loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Argentina

Argentina - historical betting odds 2016/2017

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Primera, Primera B Nacional, Copa Argentina.

Football Argentina Primera Best odds
27 August 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Arsenal Sarandi 2.42 3.13 3.60
02:15 Godoy Cruz - Huracan TA 2.30 3.32 3.77
19:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Velez Sarsfield 2.07 3.32 4.72
21:00 Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 1.95 3.55 5.30
23:00 Racing Club - Talleres Cordoba 1.75 3.75 6.50
28 August 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela 1.65 4.24 7.95
01:00 San Lorenzo - San Martin San Juan 1.70 4.23 7.93
19:00 Tigre Victoria - Estudiantes La Plata 2.78 3.10 3.08
19:10 Quilmes - Newells Old Boys 3.51 3.23 3.01
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Independiente 3.57 3.05 2.55
21:15 Union Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.28 3.32 4.01
23:00 River Plate - Banfield 1.68 3.82 6.30
29 August 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Lanus - Boca Juniors 2.63 3.16 3.18
30 August 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe 2.43 3.25 3.42
02:15 Temperley - Patronato Parana 2.65 2.95 3.42
10 September 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Gimnasia La Plata 2.77 3.10 3.15
02:15 Huracan TA - Quilmes 1.80 3.74 5.42
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Lanus 3.44 3.05 2.56
19:45 Banfield - Colon Santa Fe 3.32 3.14 2.56
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Racing Club 3.02 3.18 2.74
22:00 Union Santa Fe - Aldosivi 2.08 3.30 4.50
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo 2.68 3.15 3.18
11 September 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente - Godoy Cruz 1.75 3.84 6.47
19:00 Newells Old Boys - Tigre Victoria 2.00 3.37 4.66
21:00 Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 3.78 3.17 2.38
21:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.73 3.70 7.00
23:00 Boca Juniors - Belgrano Cordoba 1.59 4.00 8.92
12 September 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Talleres Cordoba - River Plate 4.06 3.36 2.17
13 September 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Tucuman 2.53 3.07 3.42
02:15 Atletico Rafaela - Temperley 2.48 3.10 3.49
17 September 2016 1 X 2
02:15 Colon Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba 2.23 3.20 4.05
19:00 Lanus - Union Santa Fe 1.76 3.70 6.34
21:00 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield 1.84 3.62 6.00
21:15 Rosario Central - Patronato Parana 1.64 3.78 7.13
22:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 2.45 3.30 3.37
23:00 Quilmes - Independiente 4.16 3.25 2.20
18 September 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Sarmiento Resistencia - Newells Old Boys 3.14 3.07 2.80
19:00 Atletico Tucuman - Estudiantes La Plata 2.72 3.04 3.22
19:15 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 2.45 3.11 3.68
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.52 3.06 3.38
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 3.32 3.12 2.52
23:00 River Plate - San Martin San Juan 1.48 4.93 11.50
19 September 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia 1.87 3.57 5.25
20 September 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Tigre Victoria - Huracan TA 2.53 3.22 3.40
02:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Atletico Rafaela 1.70 3.75 6.50
24 September 2016 1 X 2
02:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Godoy Cruz 2.37 3.10 3.75
19:00 Newells Old Boys - Atletico Tucuman 2.22 3.20 4.00
21:15 Atletico Rafaela - Rosario Central 4.26 3.29 2.24
23:00 Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 3.46 3.24 2.50
25 September 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente - Tigre Victoria 1.97 3.77 5.25
01:15 Huracan TA - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.12 3.20 4.60
19:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 1.62 3.90 8.00
20:00 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano Cordoba 1.94 3.38 5.25
20:45 Talleres Cordoba - Banfield 2.33 3.15 3.87
21:00 Patronato Parana - San Lorenzo 2.73 3.20 3.10
23:00 Lanus - Aldosivi 1.75 3.80 7.00
23:00 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 1.45 4.76 10.00
26 September 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Defensa y Justicia - River Plate 3.42 3.22 2.47
27 September 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia La Plata 3.08 3.12 2.75
02:15 San Martin San Juan - Colon Santa Fe 2.36 3.19 3.58
1 October 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Quilmes - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.98 3.00 3.00
02:15 Godoy Cruz - Union Santa Fe 2.23 3.25 4.20
19:00 Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi 1.55 4.15 9.00
19:30 Aldosivi - Talleres Cordoba 2.52 3.02 3.50
21:45 Temperley - Newells Old Boys 3.28 3.02 2.64
23:00 Racing Club - Patronato Parana 1.57 4.07 9.04
2 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 1.42 4.71 11.00
19:00 San Lorenzo - Atletico Rafaela 1.65 4.33 7.73
19:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Lanus 3.57 2.96 2.82
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes La Plata 3.60 2.90 2.63
21:15 Banfield - San Martin San Juan 2.06 3.25 4.56
23:00 Colon Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 2.62 3.12 3.20
23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Independiente 4.45 3.02 2.45
3 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Tigre Victoria - Boca Juniors 3.81 3.37 2.25
4 October 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Huracan TA 2.10 3.26 4.30
15 October 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 2.29 3.35 4.00
02:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Aldosivi 1.97 3.27 5.00
19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Colon Santa Fe 2.43 3.07 3.62
21:00 Huracan TA - Temperley 2.05 3.20 4.85
21:00 Atletico Rafaela - Racing Club 3.70 3.30 2.30
23:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Central 2.67 3.05 3.60
23:15 San Martin San Juan - Talleres Cordoba 2.54 3.05 3.50
16 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente - Atletico Tucuman 1.65 4.02 8.10
19:00 Lanus - Godoy Cruz 1.66 4.03 8.32
21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Tigre Victoria 2.35 3.12 3.75
21:00 Boca Juniors - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.45 4.65 11.50
21:15 Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia La Plata 2.24 3.10 4.15
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo 4.65 3.47 2.07
17 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Patronato Parana - River Plate 5.50 3.62 1.93
18 October 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Union Santa Fe - Quilmes 1.79 3.75 5.95
22 October 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.48 3.00 3.64
02:15 Talleres Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia 2.61 3.00 3.47
19:00 Quilmes - Lanus 5.00 3.32 1.95
20:15 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano Cordoba 2.56 3.10 3.44
21:00 Temperley - Independiente 4.60 3.10 2.15
22:30 Colon Santa Fe - Patronato Parana 2.40 3.10 3.75
23:00 Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi 1.55 4.12 8.89
23 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 River Plate - Atletico Rafaela 1.47 4.76 9.71
19:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Huracan TA 2.08 3.20 4.46
21:00 Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys 2.06 3.25 4.65
21:00 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 2.14 3.27 4.14
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Union Santa Fe 1.95 3.85 5.81
23:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes La Plata 2.35 3.27 4.05
24 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Tucuman - Boca Juniors 3.73 3.24 2.32
25 October 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan 2.15 3.27 4.20
29 October 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Atletico Tucuman 2.36 3.10 3.77
02:15 Patronato Parana - Banfield 2.60 3.00 3.50
19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Talleres Cordoba 2.62 3.02 3.35
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Quilmes 1.76 3.45 6.60
21:00 Boca Juniors - Temperley 1.45 4.55 11.00
23:00 Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata 1.80 3.49 6.00
23:15 Huracan TA - Rosario Central 2.64 3.12 3.32
30 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club 2.26 3.20 4.00
18:00 Lanus - Tigre Victoria 1.85 3.65 5.30
19:00 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi 2.12 3.35 4.35
20:00 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 2.04 3.32 4.85
22:00 Atletico Rafaela - Colon Santa Fe 2.28 3.15 4.10
31 October 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 6.00 3.72 1.76
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - San Martin San Juan 1.91 3.50 5.10
1 November 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.18 3.15 4.36
5 November 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Temperley - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.60 3.00 3.50
18:00 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2.68 3.10 3.14
20:00 River Plate - Estudiantes La Plata 2.40 3.20 3.75
20:15 Sarmiento Resistencia - Lanus 4.21 3.10 2.20
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 1.98 3.30 4.90
22:00 Racing Club - Newells Old Boys 1.74 3.67 6.10
23:15 San Martin San Juan - Velez Sarsfield 2.03 3.35 4.70
6 November 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Banfield - Atletico Rafaela 2.07 3.30 4.60
20:00 Tigre Victoria - Belgrano Cordoba 2.19 3.20 4.40
20:00 San Lorenzo - Huracan TA 1.70 3.83 6.94
22:00 Talleres Cordoba - Patronato Parana 2.02 3.17 4.85
22:15 Rosario Central - Independiente 2.48 3.05 3.56
7 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors 3.96 3.12 2.30
23:00 Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 3.09 3.12 2.80
9 November 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Tucuman - Union Santa Fe 2.00 3.37 4.60
13 November 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia 3.26 3.03 3.00
19 November 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield 3.30 3.12 3.05
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Colon Santa Fe 1.66 3.92 7.73
22:00 Lanus - Atletico Tucuman 1.67 3.86 6.70
22:00 Godoy Cruz - Tigre Victoria 2.45 3.25 3.47
22:00 Union Santa Fe - Temperley 2.11 3.20 4.66
20 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Huracan TA - Racing Club 3.66 3.25 2.32
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.82 3.45 5.85
21:00 Quilmes - Aldosivi 2.30 3.20 3.86
21:00 Independiente - San Lorenzo 1.68 3.85 6.69
22:30 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 1.65 3.98 7.47
23:15 Atletico Rafaela - Talleres Cordoba 2.48 3.08 3.50
21 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Newells Old Boys - River Plate 3.05 3.15 2.78
23:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia La Plata 2.38 2.98 3.90
22 November 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Patronato Parana - San Martin San Juan 2.24 3.27 3.98
25 November 2016 1 X 2
23:00 Temperley - Lanus 4.85 3.27 2.00
26 November 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Talleres Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi 1.67 4.01 7.10
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Quilmes 1.88 3.58 5.30
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys 3.05 3.00 2.88
22:30 Banfield - Estudiantes La Plata 3.60 3.07 2.58
27 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Belgrano Cordoba 2.06 3.22 4.85
00:00 Rosario Central - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.48 3.03 3.67
21:00 River Plate - Huracan TA 1.67 3.95 6.14
21:00 Aldosivi - Velez Sarsfield 2.34 3.15 3.78
22:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Godoy Cruz 2.63 3.11 3.30
22:30 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 2.80 3.17 3.05
28 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Racing Club - Independiente 2.54 3.05 3.48
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato Parana 2.00 3.40 4.88
23:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2.69 3.09 3.22
3 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Quilmes - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.32 3.10 4.00
21:00 Huracan TA - Colon Santa Fe 2.38 3.17 3.72
21:45 Atletico Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 2.52 3.23 3.52
22:00 Newells Old Boys - Banfield 1.96 3.30 4.87
22:00 Tigre Victoria - Aldosivi 1.75 3.85 5.80
4 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Lorenzo 3.42 3.18 2.50
00:00 Godoy Cruz - Atletico Tucuman 2.34 3.28 3.58
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Rosario Central 2.88 3.12 3.20
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Talleres Cordoba 1.79 3.65 6.30
22:00 Patronato Parana - Velez Sarsfield 2.21 3.23 4.25
22:00 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 1.95 3.54 4.85
23:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Temperley 2.01 3.22 5.20
5 December 2016 1 X 2
00:10 Independiente - River Plate 2.40 3.30 4.33
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin San Juan 2.52 3.29 3.32
6 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Lanus - Gimnasia La Plata 1.65 3.75 7.82
9 December 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Aldosivi - Patronato Parana 2.40 3.15 3.69
23:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Tigre Victoria 2.83 3.22 2.98
10 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Temperley - Godoy Cruz 2.61 3.10 3.46
21:00 Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys 2.40 3.18 3.97
21:00 Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Rafaela 2.34 3.15 4.00
21:00 San Lorenzo - Union Santa Fe 1.78 3.75 5.50
23:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Belgrano Cordoba 2.26 3.05 4.25
11 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Racing Club - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.65 3.87 7.80
21:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 2.78 3.10 3.07
23:00 Banfield - Huracan TA 2.06 3.28 4.38
23:00 San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes La Plata 4.06 3.17 2.28
23:15 Colon Santa Fe - Independiente 3.50 3.10 2.60
12 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Rosario Central - Lanus 4.10 3.18 2.22
01:15 Atletico Tucuman - Quilmes 1.72 3.75 6.50
13 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi 1.65 3.82 6.90
16 December 2016 1 X 2
23:00 Huracan TA - Talleres Cordoba 3.14 3.07 2.78
17 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia La Plata 2.32 3.17 3.86
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 1.93 3.42 5.50
21:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Aldosivi 2.29 3.20 3.99
22:15 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club 2.68 3.29 3.08
23:30 Atletico Rafaela - Patronato Parana 2.20 3.32 4.17
18 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente - Banfield 1.72 3.72 6.53
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Rosario Central 2.38 3.10 4.10
21:00 Lanus - San Lorenzo 2.20 3.30 3.98
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield 3.13 3.10 2.74
22:30 Boca Juniors - Colon Santa Fe 1.40 5.40 10.40
23:30 Newells Old Boys - San Martin San Juan 1.73 3.92 6.34
19 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - River Plate 3.17 3.17 2.65
23:00 Quilmes - Temperley 2.62 3.07 3.47
20 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Tigre Victoria - Atletico Tucuman 2.19 3.42 3.82
10 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes La Plata 3.54 3.20 2.50
11 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Patronato Parana - Arsenal Sarandi 2.15 3.23 4.10
21:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano Cordoba 1.76 3.68 5.68
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys 2.30 3.20 3.76
23:10 Banfield - Boca Juniors 3.80 3.42 2.20
12 March 2017 1 X 2
00:00 San Martin San Juan - Huracan TA 2.15 3.35 3.93
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Quilmes 1.90 3.42 5.10
21:00 Racing Club - Lanus 2.10 3.34 4.50
21:00 Temperley - Tigre Victoria 3.04 3.14 2.75
23:10 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 1.85 3.57 5.21
23:10 River Plate - Union Santa Fe 1.66 3.89 6.60
13 March 2017 1 X 2
01:20 Atletico Tucuman - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.96 3.33 4.80
23:00 Aldosivi - Atletico Rafaela 2.40 3.23 3.51
14 March 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Colon Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.15 3.20 4.50
18 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Quilmes - Rosario Central 3.95 3.24 2.38
20:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon Santa Fe 2.15 3.25 4.64
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield 1.97 3.38 5.00
22:15 Tigre Victoria - Gimnasia La Plata 2.22 3.28 3.80
23:30 Independiente - San Martin San Juan 1.55 4.07 8.00
19 March 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Huracan TA - Defensa y Justicia 3.14 3.03 2.70
19:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Racing Club 3.75 3.18 2.36
21:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Temperley 2.31 3.08 4.00
21:15 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 3.10 3.22 2.68
21:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Patronato Parana 1.60 4.00 7.70
23:20 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Banfield 2.50 3.15 3.50
23:30 Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba 1.61 4.15 7.70
20 March 2017 1 X 2
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Rafaela 3.13 3.13 3.00
21 March 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi 1.92 3.43 5.30
22 March 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Lanus - River Plate 2.55 3.28 3.45
25 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Patronato Parana - Newells Old Boys 3.18 3.17 2.64
20:00 Banfield - Union Santa Fe 2.26 3.27 4.00
20:00 Rosario Central - Tigre Victoria 1.99 3.48 4.50
22:00 San Lorenzo - Quilmes 1.62 4.30 6.60
22:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.98 3.38 4.85
26 March 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 1.67 3.89 6.50
00:30 Atletico Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 3.00 3.15 2.86
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Lanus 3.20 3.18 2.76
21:30 San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors 5.60 4.00 1.76
23:30 Temperley - Atletico Tucuman 2.92 3.12 2.92
23:30 River Plate - Belgrano Cordoba 1.62 4.15 7.00
27 March 2017 1 X 2
01:40 Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandi 1.90 3.49 5.10
28 March 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Velez Sarsfield - Huracan TA 2.13 3.30 4.45
02:15 Talleres Cordoba - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.80 3.56 6.90
Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Best odds
27 August 2016 1 X 2
18:05 All Boys - Boca Unidos 2.45 3.15 3.50
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina Tandil 2.41 3.10 3.62
21:30 Atletico Parana - Flandria 2.37 3.00 3.65
22:05 Chacarita - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.04 3.20 4.85
28 August 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Cordoba 2.26 3.00 4.06
19:30 San Martin Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors 2.38 3.05 3.81
20:30 Douglas Haig - Atletico Los Andes 2.40 3.05 3.48
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Independiente Rivadavia 2.30 3.22 3.80
29 August 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Estudiantes San Luis - Gimnasia Jujuy 3.48 3.00 2.58
30 August 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Crucero del Norte - Nueva Chicago 2.13 3.15 4.23
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.10 3.25 4.60
6 September 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Crucero del Norte 1.73 3.52 6.50
10 September 2016 1 X 2
18:35 San Martin Tucuman - Chacarita 2.38 3.15 4.06
20:00 Brown de Adrogue - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.85 3.51 5.60
20:30 Almagro - Boca Unidos 2.80 3.10 2.98
20:30 All Boys - Santamarina Tandil 2.30 3.10 3.82
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.34 3.15 3.75
22:05 Douglas Haig - Nueva Chicago 2.30 3.10 3.95
22:40 Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia 2.01 3.30 4.64
11 September 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Flandria 2.10 3.18 4.55
21:00 Atletico Parana - Atletico Los Andes 2.44 3.05 3.60
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.16 3.15 4.00
13 September 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Estudiantes San Luis - Argentinos Juniors 5.05 3.37 1.93
17 September 2016 1 X 2
19:05 Santamarina Tandil - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.29 3.13 3.60
20:30 Flandria - All Boys 2.40 3.10 3.70
21:00 Boca Unidos - Central Cordoba 1.96 3.30 5.00
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Almagro 1.97 3.40 4.70
18 September 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Estudiantes San Luis 1.95 3.40 4.95
20:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Guillermo Brown 2.60 3.23 4.17
20 September 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Almagro - Santamarina Tandil 3.10 3.05 2.82
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.38 3.15 3.80
21 September 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Douglas Haig - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.30 3.00 4.20
02:05 Atletico Parana - Nueva Chicago 2.78 3.00 3.15
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Atletico Los Andes 2.50 3.10 3.42
20:35 Estudiantes San Luis - Chacarita 4.25 3.40 2.20
21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin Tucuman 2.44 3.22 3.77
22 September 2016 1 X 2
02:00 All Boys - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.54 3.10 3.40
02:05 Villa Dalmine - Argentinos Juniors 2.99 3.10 2.82
02:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Flandria 2.15 3.30 4.16
03:00 Central Cordoba - Independiente Rivadavia 2.64 3.01 3.38
8 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Los Andes - Almagro 2.18 3.12 4.45
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig 2.38 3.20 3.61
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.06 3.16 4.64
18:05 Flandria - Boca Unidos 2.64 3.00 3.36
18:05 Nueva Chicago - All Boys 2.17 3.20 4.00
20:30 Santamarina Tandil - Independiente Rivadavia 2.10 3.20 4.70
22:00 San Martin Tucuman - Villa Dalmine 2.97 3.12 3.04
22:05 Chacarita - Atletico Parana 1.84 3.47 5.50
9 October 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Guillermo Brown 1.65 3.75 9.00
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Cordoba 2.57 3.10 3.25
22:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Brown de Adrogue 2.43 3.10 3.60
11 October 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy 3.05 2.91 3.47
12 October 2016 1 X 2
23:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago 2.52 3.12 3.50
13 October 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Douglas Haig - Estudiantes San Luis 2.24 3.00 4.10
01:30 Atletico Parana - San Martin Tucuman 1.96 3.42 4.96
02:00 Villa Dalmine - Crucero del Norte 1.61 3.85 7.61
02:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Flandria 1.83 3.37 5.75
20:35 Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita 2.94 3.00 3.10
21:00 Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.81 3.35 6.70
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.39 3.00 4.20
14 October 2016 1 X 2
01:05 All Boys - Argentinos Juniors 3.30 2.90 2.81
03:00 Central Cordoba - Atletico Los Andes 2.02 3.52 4.55
16 October 2016 1 X 2
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Almagro 2.66 3.00 3.22
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Villa Dalmine 2.42 3.10 3.47
21:00 Flandria - Santamarina Tandil 2.42 3.00 3.72
21:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Independiente Rivadavia 2.11 3.20 4.32
22:00 San Martin Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue 2.52 3.01 3.60
23:00 Crucero del Norte - Atletico Parana 2.36 3.15 3.53
18 October 2016 1 X 2
00:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys 2.00 3.59 4.75
00:35 Atletico Los Andes - Boca Unidos 2.66 3.10 3.44
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.06 3.42 4.45
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Central Cordoba 2.30 3.20 4.10
19 October 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Chacarita - Guillermo Brown 1.92 3.40 4.87
22 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Villa Dalmine - Douglas Haig 1.70 3.84 6.71
02:00 Central Cordoba - Nueva Chicago 2.28 3.20 3.90
17:00 Brown de Adrogue - Crucero del Norte 2.33 3.10 3.77
17:05 All Boys - Chacarita 2.67 3.04 3.02
23:00 Atletico Parana - Estudiantes San Luis 2.25 3.37 4.20
23 October 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Santamarina Tandil - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.42 3.10 3.75
21:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.96 2.90 3.13
21:00 Guillermo Brown - San Martin Tucuman 2.29 3.25 4.10
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Los Andes 2.16 3.20 4.20
25 October 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.98 3.50 4.60
20:35 Nueva Chicago - Villa Dalmine 2.26 3.15 4.01
26 October 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Douglas Haig 1.70 3.67 6.74
29 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Brown de Adrogue 2.54 3.15 3.40
01:05 Chacarita - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.08 3.20 4.34
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Almagro 2.28 3.10 4.05
16:00 Atletico Los Andes - Santamarina Tandil 2.46 3.00 3.62
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 1.90 3.20 6.00
21:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Flandria 2.05 3.20 4.71
22:00 San Martin Tucuman - All Boys 2.22 3.10 3.88
23:30 Douglas Haig - Atletico Parana 2.06 3.20 4.50
30 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Crucero del Norte - Guillermo Brown 2.06 3.15 4.71
19:35 Nueva Chicago - Boca Unidos 2.14 3.10 4.75
20:00 Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba 1.73 3.55 7.00
2 November 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 2.76 3.23 2.99
18:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.53 3.10 3.37
19:40 Nueva Chicago - Brown de Adrogue 2.00 3.35 5.25
20:00 Flandria - Almagro 2.66 2.96 3.16
23:00 Atletico Los Andes - All Boys 2.25 3.25 3.80
3 November 2016 1 X 2
01:00 San Martin Tucuman - Estudiantes San Luis 2.06 3.41 4.06
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Atletico Parana 1.84 3.30 6.00
01:05 Chacarita - Douglas Haig 1.90 3.31 5.40
4 November 2016 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Central Cordoba 2.32 3.15 4.00
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 1.72 3.80 6.80
6 November 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Santamarina Tandil - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.86 3.00 3.02
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes San Luis 2.13 3.17 4.25
20:00 Flandria - Atletico Los Andes 2.43 2.97 3.72
20:00 Boca Unidos - Argentinos Juniors 3.97 3.37 2.12
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago 2.44 3.10 3.52
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin Tucuman 2.20 3.22 4.15
8 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 All Boys - Crucero del Norte 2.60 3.10 3.27
01:00 Atletico Parana - Villa Dalmine 3.06 3.20 2.68
01:05 Almagro - Chacarita 2.86 2.94 3.07
19:30 Brown de Adrogue - Douglas Haig 2.64 3.06 3.34
9 November 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Central Cordoba - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.90 3.53 5.20
12 November 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Santamarina Tandil 2.09 3.35 4.31
20:05 Chacarita - Central Cordoba 2.00 3.25 5.65
21:30 Estudiantes San Luis - All Boys 2.14 3.10 4.25
13 November 2016 1 X 2
19:05 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia 2.00 3.20 5.30
20:00 Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue 1.94 3.25 4.90
20:10 Gimnasia Jujuy - Flandria 1.93 3.20 5.55
21:00 Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown 2.38 3.05 3.90
21:05 Crucero del Norte - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.35 3.18 3.77
22:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - Boca Unidos 2.50 3.20 3.46
14 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 San Martin Tucuman - Almagro 2.30 3.09 3.80
19 November 2016 1 X 2
00:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes San Luis 1.89 3.68 5.55
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.33 3.00 3.75
02:00 Central Cordoba - San Martin Tucuman 2.26 3.25 3.90
21:00 All Boys - Douglas Haig 2.19 3.10 4.25
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Atletico Parana 2.38 2.98 3.70
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine 2.32 3.10 3.98
21:00 Almagro - Crucero del Norte 2.27 3.05 4.25
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.70 2.88 3.30
21:00 Flandria - Nueva Chicago 2.63 3.10 3.27
21:05 Boca Unidos - Chacarita 2.70 2.95 3.25
23:05 Santamarina Tandil - Argentinos Juniors 4.26 3.23 2.15
22 November 2016 1 X 2
21:05 Nueva Chicago - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.20 3.33 4.02
23:05 Douglas Haig - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.61 3.12 3.30
23 November 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Chacarita - Independiente Rivadavia 2.29 3.12 4.16
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Flandria 1.57 3.97 8.12
21:00 Villa Dalmine - All Boys 1.89 3.41 5.40
21:30 Crucero del Norte - Central Cordoba 2.00 3.32 4.75
24 November 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Santamarina Tandil 1.92 3.32 5.45
01:00 Atletico Parana - Guillermo Brown 3.02 2.98 3.06
01:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Almagro 2.55 3.00 3.42
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Los Andes 2.00 3.20 4.82
01:30 San Martin Tucuman - Boca Unidos 2.18 3.12 4.26
27 November 2016 1 X 2
00:05 All Boys - Atletico Parana 1.91 3.46 4.85
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Brown de Adrogue 2.06 3.32 4.75
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Argentinos Juniors 4.05 3.20 2.50
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin Tucuman 1.96 3.20 5.00
28 November 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 1.98 3.20 5.17
21:00 Almagro - Douglas Haig 1.96 3.25 6.00
21:00 Flandria - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.01 3.10 4.96
21:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine 2.24 3.32 3.80
23:30 Santamarina Tandil - Chacarita 3.58 3.03 2.40
29 November 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Central Cordoba - Estudiantes San Luis 1.94 3.27 5.30
21:05 Atletico Los Andes - Nueva Chicago 2.45 3.10 3.47
1 December 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 2.63 3.11 3.29
3 December 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - All Boys 2.58 3.20 3.22
21:05 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.14 3.15 4.49
22:00 Douglas Haig - Central Cordoba 2.38 3.05 3.72
23:00 San Martin Tucuman - Santamarina Tandil 1.93 3.30 5.19
23:00 Villa Dalmine - Almagro 2.33 3.10 3.90
4 December 2016 1 X 2
00:05 Chacarita - Flandria 1.75 3.40 6.57
00:30 Atletico Parana - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.74 2.96 3.38
23:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.91 3.77 6.00
5 December 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Boca Unidos 2.46 3.07 3.58
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Independiente Rivadavia 2.88 3.02 3.25
6 December 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Atletico Los Andes 1.70 3.86 8.50
9 December 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Flandria - San Martin Tucuman 2.60 2.94 3.46
21:05 Atletico Los Andes - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.77 3.10 3.40
23:05 All Boys - Guillermo Brown 2.52 3.13 3.32
10 December 2016 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Crucero del Norte 2.40 3.10 3.69
00:30 Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig 2.29 3.00 4.11
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue 1.93 3.32 5.40
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes San Luis 1.90 3.29 5.33
02:00 Central Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 2.46 3.10 3.57
21:05 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Chacarita 3.10 3.00 2.74
12 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Argentinos Juniors 2.94 3.00 3.04
13 December 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Almagro 2.54 3.02 3.57
14 December 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Parana - Central Cordoba 2.53 2.98 3.50
01:05 Chacarita - Atletico Los Andes 1.77 3.56 7.20
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.16 3.17 4.07
21:30 Crucero del Norte - Flandria 2.28 3.10 3.94
22:00 Douglas Haig - Independiente Rivadavia 2.50 3.02 3.52
23:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.04 3.20 4.76
15 December 2016 1 X 2
00:05 Argentinos Juniors - Nueva Chicago 1.85 3.76 7.11
01:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Santamarina Tandil 2.26 3.12 3.74
01:05 Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos 2.13 3.27 4.35
01:30 San Martin Tucuman - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.73 3.75 6.59
18 December 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Chacarita 2.60 3.00 3.31
21:00 Flandria - Estudiantes San Luis 2.60 3.00 3.30
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.29 3.30 3.75
21:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte 2.23 3.20 3.76
22:00 Central Cordoba - Brown de Adrogue 1.98 3.30 4.65
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Villa Dalmine 2.05 3.22 4.33
19 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Santamarina Tandil - Douglas Haig 2.50 3.00 3.50
00:30 Boca Unidos - Atletico Parana 1.79 3.37 6.00
21:00 Almagro - Guillermo Brown 3.12 3.20 2.77
21:00 Atletico Los Andes - San Martin Tucuman 2.02 3.37 4.45
20 December 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - All Boys 2.32 3.10 4.15
10 March 2017 1 X 2
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Boca Unidos 2.17 3.05 4.10
21:05 Chacarita - Nueva Chicago 2.18 3.10 4.25
11 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Douglas Haig - Flandria 2.14 3.10 4.67
01:00 Crucero del Norte - Atletico Los Andes 2.80 2.96 2.98
01:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors 3.50 3.10 2.45
01:30 San Martin Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.25 3.10 4.07
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Central Cordoba 1.83 3.40 5.41
21:00 Atletico Parana - Independiente Rivadavia 2.72 3.03 3.03
21:00 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil 2.20 3.20 4.00
23:05 All Boys - Almagro 2.24 3.00 3.90
12 March 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.20 3.10 3.90
14 March 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Brown de Adrogue - Argentinos Juniors 3.79 3.03 2.27
15 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Douglas Haig - San Martin Tucuman 2.63 3.00 3.32
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Los Andes 2.17 3.15 4.40
20:00 Almagro - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.05 3.20 4.45
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago 2.15 3.34 4.35
16 March 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Crucero del Norte 2.40 3.05 3.68
00:00 All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.36 3.05 3.70
00:05 Villa Dalmine - Chacarita 2.66 3.05 3.20
01:00 Atletico Parana - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.60 3.05 3.30
01:00 Boca Unidos - Santamarina Tandil 1.92 3.40 4.85
02:00 Central Cordoba - Flandria 1.93 3.25 5.37
18 March 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Brown de Adrogue 2.04 3.15 4.37
19 March 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Flandria - Villa Dalmine 2.50 3.00 3.50
20:00 Atletico Los Andes - Estudiantes San Luis 2.10 3.13 4.60
21:00 Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown 2.61 3.00 3.40
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Crucero del Norte 2.30 3.10 4.10
22:30 Central Cordoba - All Boys 2.32 3.05 3.80
23:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig 2.70 3.10 3.00
20 March 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.60 2.92 3.85
20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin Tucuman 1.99 3.32 4.69
21 March 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Atletico Parana 2.00 3.23 4.75
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Chacarita 2.00 3.40 4.50
24 March 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico Los Andes - Douglas Haig 2.20 3.05 4.35
25 March 2017 1 X 2
00:05 Argentinos Juniors - San Martin Tucuman 1.75 3.47 6.25
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 2.40 3.21 3.42
19:30 Flandria - Atletico Parana 2.34 3.10 4.05
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Crucero del Norte 1.71 3.72 6.13
22:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Chacarita 2.70 3.00 3.30
23:00 Santamarina Tandil - Brown de Adrogue 2.58 3.10 3.24
26 March 2017 1 X 2
22:00 Boca Unidos - All Boys 2.50 3.13 3.29
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Estudiantes San Luis 2.05 3.20 4.60
23:30 Central Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.34 3.05 3.72
27 March 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Villa Dalmine 2.01 3.20 4.30
Football Argentina Copa Argentina Best odds
23 August 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Santamarina Tandil - Boca Juniors 9.91 4.36 1.47
24 August 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Racing Club - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.94 3.40 5.20
1 September 2016 1 X 2
00:30 Atletico Rafaela - Rosario Central 5.75 3.68 1.80
3 September 2016 1 X 2
21:10 Union Santa Fe - Estudiantes La Plata 4.66 3.30 2.05
4 September 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano Cordoba 2.68 3.10 3.34
15 September 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Almagro - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.80 3.01 3.10
21 September 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Deportivo Moron - Rosario Central 7.02 4.10 1.61
23 September 2016 1 X 2
01:30 River Plate - Arsenal Sarandi 1.57 4.13 8.50
29 September 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Lanus - Boca Juniors 3.94 3.12 2.30
6 October 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.62 3.78 7.40
13 October 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 4.86 3.32 1.96
20 October 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 2.00 3.38 5.25
28 October 2016 1 X 2
02:10 River Plate - Union Santa Fe 1.67 3.79 6.70
3 November 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 4.35 3.12 2.25
18 November 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo 4.07 3.15 2.32
1 December 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Rosario Central 4.10 3.00 2.30
2 December 2016 1 X 2
01:10 River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata 2.00 3.55 6.30
16 December 2016 1 X 2
01:10 River Plate - Rosario Central 2.32 3.20 4.00
15 March 2017 1 X 2
02:00 Union Villa Krause - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.60 3.00 3.10