loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Argentina 2010/2011

Argentina - historical betting odds 2010/2011

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Primera, Primera B Nacional, Primera Playoffs, Primera B Playoffs.

Football Argentina Primera Best odds
8 August 2010 1 X 2
19:00 River Plate - Tigre Victoria 1.80 3.80 5.55
21:10 Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo 2.91 3.27 2.69
23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Independiente 1.98 3.53 4.33
9 August 2010 1 X 2
01:20 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 3.40 3.31 2.51
14 August 2010 1 X 2
02:15 Colon Santa Fe - Banfield 2.35 3.32 3.60
19:15 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 1.83 3.78 5.00
21:15 Lanus - Newells Old Boys 2.11 3.43 3.96
23:20 Tigre Victoria - Arsenal Sarandi 2.25 3.41 3.57
15 August 2010 1 X 2
01:20 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 2.20 3.30 4.00
19:15 Huracan TA - River Plate 3.03 3.40 2.60
21:15 All Boys - Velez Sarsfield 4.26 3.50 2.00
23:20 Estudiantes La Plata - Quilmes 1.78 3.60 6.25
16 August 2010 1 X 2
01:20 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia La Plata 2.40 3.37 3.33
17 August 2010 1 X 2
00:10 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 2.36 3.25 3.50
21 August 2010 1 X 2
00:15 Banfield - Estudiantes La Plata 2.53 3.30 3.15
02:15 Newells Old Boys - Tigre Victoria 1.80 3.67 5.08
28 August 2010 1 X 2
01:10 Huracan TA - Newells Old Boys 3.19 3.25 2.70
18:30 Lanus - Banfield 2.66 3.26 3.02
20:30 Tigre Victoria - Quilmes 2.52 3.30 3.50
23:10 Colon Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 2.38 3.33 3.51
29 August 2010 1 X 2
01:20 San Lorenzo - All Boys 1.94 3.50 5.27
18:30 Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi 2.24 3.39 3.85
20:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 2.91 3.25 2.80
22:30 Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 2.89 3.34 2.86
30 August 2010 1 X 2
00:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Racing Club 2.71 3.20 2.95
4 September 2010 1 X 2
00:10 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes La Plata 2.73 3.40 3.06
19:10 All Boys - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.54 3.30 3.10
21:15 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 2.00 3.30 3.75
23:20 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors 2.23 3.40 3.77
5 September 2010 1 X 2
01:20 Newells Old Boys - Independiente 1.96 3.40 4.33
19:10 Quilmes - Huracan TA 2.45 3.25 3.35
21:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Lanus 3.06 3.24 2.60
6 September 2010 1 X 2
00:30 Banfield - Tigre Victoria 1.98 3.94 5.94
01:20 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate 2.24 3.51 3.78
11 September 2010 1 X 2
00:10 Tigre Victoria - Gimnasia La Plata 2.20 3.40 4.04
02:20 Colon Santa Fe - All Boys 1.93 3.56 4.49
19:10 Huracan TA - Banfield 3.03 3.25 2.62
21:20 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield 2.58 3.25 3.11
23:30 Lanus - Godoy Cruz 2.10 3.51 4.05
12 September 2010 1 X 2
01:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club 1.94 3.53 4.66
19:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2.48 3.25 3.26
21:00 River Plate - Arsenal Sarandi 2.09 3.42 4.00
23:10 Independiente - Quilmes 1.83 3.46 5.54
13 September 2010 1 X 2
01:20 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Boca Juniors 2.92 3.31 2.67
18 September 2010 1 X 2
19:10 San Lorenzo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.67 3.98 6.43
21:20 Godoy Cruz - Tigre Victoria 1.85 3.69 4.80
23:30 Quilmes - Argentinos Juniors 2.69 3.25 2.93
19 September 2010 1 X 2
01:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield 3.25 3.26 2.50
19:00 All Boys - Estudiantes La Plata 4.25 3.48 2.01
21:00 Newells Old Boys - River Plate 2.55 3.25 3.60
23:10 Banfield - Independiente 2.17 3.32 3.85
20 September 2010 1 X 2
01:20 Boca Juniors - Colon Santa Fe 1.90 3.75 5.18
26 September 2010 1 X 2
19:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 2.11 3.41 4.00
21:00 Huracan TA - Godoy Cruz 2.60 3.31 3.08
23:10 Tigre Victoria - Racing Club 2.42 3.25 3.60
27 September 2010 1 X 2
01:20 River Plate - Quilmes 1.55 4.17 7.40
2 October 2010 1 X 2
00:10 Quilmes - Arsenal Sarandi 3.12 3.30 2.60
02:20 Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield 2.81 3.30 2.90
19:10 All Boys - Tigre Victoria 2.54 3.26 3.20
21:20 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1.94 3.55 4.41
23:30 Gimnasia La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 2.85 3.20 2.90
3 October 2010 1 X 2
01:30 Racing Club - Huracan TA 1.90 3.64 5.03
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Colon Santa Fe 2.61 3.30 3.00
21:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes La Plata 2.93 3.25 2.87
23:10 Boca Juniors - Lanus 1.93 3.50 4.75
4 October 2010 1 X 2
01:20 Banfield - River Plate 2.55 3.42 3.18
9 October 2010 1 X 2
19:10 Huracan TA - All Boys 2.81 3.25 3.00
21:20 Lanus - San Lorenzo 2.33 3.34 3.50
23:30 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2.52 3.42 3.03
10 October 2010 1 X 2
01:30 Newells Old Boys - Quilmes 1.59 4.01 7.25
19:10 Independiente - Racing Club 2.72 3.20 3.03
23:00 Velez Sarsfield - Colon Santa Fe 1.65 3.84 6.60
11 October 2010 1 X 2
01:10 Tigre Victoria - Boca Juniors 2.65 3.40 2.88
22:10 River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata 1.50 4.28 8.24
16 October 2010 1 X 2
00:10 San Lorenzo - Tigre Victoria 2.11 3.32 4.07
02:20 Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield 5.50 3.72 1.80
19:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Arsenal Sarandi 3.00 3.25 2.67
21:20 All Boys - Independiente 2.11 3.37 4.01
23:30 Colon Santa Fe - Estudiantes La Plata 3.29 3.35 2.39
17 October 2010 1 X 2
01:30 Banfield - Newells Old Boys 2.50 3.25 3.40
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Lanus 3.30 3.30 2.48
21:00 Boca Juniors - Huracan TA 1.55 4.26 7.20
23:10 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2.20 3.42 4.08
18 October 2010 1 X 2
01:20 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 2.10 3.59 4.02
23 October 2010 1 X 2
00:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Godoy Cruz 2.25 3.40 3.75
02:20 Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes La Plata 2.10 3.32 4.34
19:10 Argentinos Juniors - All Boys 2.19 3.34 3.76
21:20 River Plate - Racing Club 2.11 3.47 3.89
23:30 Quilmes - Banfield 2.90 3.25 2.71
24 October 2010 1 X 2
01:30 Lanus - Colon Santa Fe 2.00 3.63 4.67
19:00 Huracan TA - San Lorenzo 3.73 3.50 2.25
21:00 Independiente - Boca Juniors 3.14 3.37 2.47
23:10 Tigre Victoria - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.79 3.69 6.00
25 October 2010 1 X 2
01:20 Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia La Plata 1.61 4.02 7.00
7 November 2010 1 X 2
22:10 Colon Santa Fe - Tigre Victoria 2.10 3.50 4.07
8 November 2010 1 X 2
00:20 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 3.36 3.25 2.42
13 November 2010 1 X 2
22:10 Arsenal Sarandi - All Boys 2.00 3.51 4.39
14 November 2010 1 X 2
00:10 Tigre Victoria - Estudiantes La Plata 4.40 3.53 1.96
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo 2.38 3.25 3.20
21:00 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 4.30 3.53 2.00
23:10 Velez Sarsfield - Lanus 1.50 4.21 8.49
23:10 Independiente - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.25 3.40 3.80
15 November 2010 1 X 2
01:15 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club 2.05 3.40 4.29
16 November 2010 1 X 2
23:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 2.50 3.29 3.37
20 November 2010 1 X 2
00:10 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 2.03 3.35 4.38
21:10 All Boys - Newells Old Boys 2.63 3.20 3.15
21 November 2010 1 X 2
00:20 Estudiantes La Plata - Huracan TA 1.34 5.21 11.75
21:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 2.72 3.25 2.95
23:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Velez Sarsfield 6.17 4.16 1.68
23:10 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 2.15 3.49 3.98
22 November 2010 1 X 2
01:15 Racing Club - Quilmes 1.75 3.75 6.40
21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Argentinos Juniors 2.60 3.29 3.01
23:10 Colon Santa Fe - Independiente 1.62 4.00 6.55
23 November 2010 1 X 2
01:15 Lanus - Tigre Victoria 2.00 3.50 4.56
28 November 2010 1 X 2
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Boca Juniors 2.19 3.40 3.76
21:00 Independiente - Estudiantes La Plata 5.75 4.02 1.70
23:10 River Plate - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.66 3.88 6.25
1 December 2010 1 X 2
21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Arsenal Sarandi 2.70 3.30 3.25
3 December 2010 1 X 2
21:10 All Boys - Banfield 2.40 3.34 3.50
4 December 2010 1 X 2
01:15 Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 1.58 4.01 7.92
22:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1.71 3.75 7.00
5 December 2010 1 X 2
00:15 Colon Santa Fe - River Plate 2.55 3.25 3.11
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Huracan TA 1.75 3.81 5.30
21:00 San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 2.73 3.25 2.92
23:10 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 3.00 3.49 2.62
6 December 2010 1 X 2
01:15 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 1.71 3.94 5.69
02:10 Lanus - Independiente 1.55 4.25 7.70
7 December 2010 1 X 2
23:10 Gimnasia La Plata - All Boys 3.15 3.45 2.63
8 December 2010 1 X 2
01:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Colon Santa Fe 1.83 3.99 5.56
21:00 River Plate - Estudiantes La Plata 2.85 3.25 2.99
21:00 Velez Sarsfield - Huracan TA 1.26 6.07 15.32
9 December 2010 1 X 2
00:15 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 2.37 3.66 3.20
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.73 3.80 6.25
23:10 Banfield - Boca Juniors 2.20 3.40 3.73
10 December 2010 1 X 2
00:15 Argentinos Juniors - Lanus 1.91 3.67 4.82
01:15 Quilmes - San Lorenzo 2.66 3.25 2.97
11 December 2010 1 X 2
21:10 All Boys - Godoy Cruz 2.15 3.71 4.48
12 December 2010 1 X 2
22:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Arsenal Sarandi 1.42 4.79 11.00
22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield 4.05 3.67 2.18
13 December 2010 1 X 2
00:30 Colon Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys 2.44 3.25 3.30
00:30 San Lorenzo - Banfield 2.31 3.26 3.54
21:00 Lanus - River Plate 2.40 3.42 3.55
21:00 Huracan TA - Independiente 2.38 3.30 3.48
23:10 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia La Plata 1.57 4.30 7.74
14 December 2010 1 X 2
01:15 Tigre Victoria - Argentinos Juniors 2.15 3.45 3.92
01:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Quilmes 1.96 3.68 4.33
6 February 2011 1 X 2
23:10 Independiente - Tigre Victoria 2.44 3.25 3.70
18 February 2011 1 X 2
23:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.00 3.50 4.42
19 February 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Banfield - Colon Santa Fe 2.20 3.39 3.76
23:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 2.40 3.37 3.70
23:10 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente 2.61 3.30 3.23
20 February 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 2.76 3.32 2.83
01:15 Velez Sarsfield - All Boys 1.53 4.33 8.00
21:00 Quilmes - Estudiantes La Plata 5.13 3.76 1.80
23:10 River Plate - Huracan TA 1.65 4.04 6.84
21 February 2011 1 X 2
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre Victoria 2.15 3.44 4.08
22 February 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 2.29 3.48 3.53
25 February 2011 1 X 2
23:10 Colon Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plata 1.92 3.62 4.65
23:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Godoy Cruz 1.81 3.92 4.97
26 February 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Lanus - Quilmes 1.69 3.85 7.20
23:10 San Lorenzo - Racing Club 2.12 3.44 4.50
27 February 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Boca Juniors - All Boys 1.71 3.92 6.25
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Banfield 1.80 3.69 6.00
22:00 Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 3.65 3.38 2.30
28 February 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Independiente - River Plate 2.68 3.25 3.06
23:10 Huracan TA - Arsenal Sarandi 2.87 3.25 2.78
1 March 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Tigre Victoria - Newells Old Boys 2.60 3.25 3.06
4 March 2011 1 X 2
23:10 All Boys - San Lorenzo 2.62 3.20 3.06
5 March 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes La Plata 4.28 3.34 2.16
23:10 Newells Old Boys - Huracan TA 1.60 4.08 7.73
6 March 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Racing Club - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.87 3.59 4.85
21:00 Banfield - Lanus 2.69 3.27 2.92
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Colon Santa Fe 2.42 3.42 3.30
23:10 Quilmes - Tigre Victoria 2.90 3.25 2.96
23:10 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 1.93 3.53 4.90
7 March 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 2.19 3.52 3.68
8 March 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 2.28 3.38 3.75
12 March 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - All Boys 2.10 3.62 4.20
01:15 Tigre Victoria - Banfield 2.47 3.25 3.23
21:00 Lanus - Gimnasia La Plata 1.87 3.65 4.75
23:10 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 2.49 3.25 3.33
23:10 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 2.50 3.25 3.21
13 March 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1.60 4.01 7.10
23:10 River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 2.55 3.25 3.30
23:10 Colon Santa Fe - Racing Club 2.52 3.30 3.13
14 March 2011 1 X 2
23:10 Huracan TA - Quilmes 2.58 3.25 3.10
15 March 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Independiente - Newells Old Boys 2.40 3.46 3.50
19 March 2011 1 X 2
18:00 Quilmes - Independiente 3.20 3.25 2.56
20:10 Godoy Cruz - Lanus 2.43 3.38 3.21
22:20 All Boys - Colon Santa Fe 2.47 3.34 3.19
23:10 Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 2.68 3.25 2.97
20 March 2011 1 X 2
18:00 Newells Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors 2.24 3.32 3.69
22:10 Racing Club - Estudiantes La Plata 2.69 3.25 2.95
21 March 2011 1 X 2
00:15 Boca Juniors - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.61 4.24 7.22
23:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Tigre Victoria 2.31 3.41 3.46
22 March 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Banfield - Huracan TA 1.65 4.02 6.35
25 March 2011 1 X 2
23:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 2.04 3.74 5.67
26 March 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Estudiantes La Plata - All Boys 1.60 3.95 7.50
18:00 Huracan TA - Gimnasia La Plata 2.95 3.25 2.76
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Lorenzo 2.42 3.28 3.32
22:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys 1.86 3.53 5.40
22:00 Lanus - Racing Club 2.56 3.38 3.01
27 March 2011 1 X 2
19:00 Tigre Victoria - Godoy Cruz 2.16 3.76 4.48
21:00 Independiente - Banfield 2.60 3.43 3.00
23:15 Colon Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 3.32 3.45 2.68
23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi 1.76 3.84 5.80
2 April 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Independiente 2.34 3.35 3.62
02:15 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 2.42 3.25 3.65
19:00 All Boys - Lanus 3.06 3.33 2.60
21:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Velez Sarsfield 3.25 3.39 2.50
23:20 Newells Old Boys - Arsenal Sarandi 2.42 3.49 3.59
3 April 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Racing Club - Tigre Victoria 1.84 3.73 5.20
19:00 Godoy Cruz - Huracan TA 1.86 4.10 5.75
21:00 San Lorenzo - Colon Santa Fe 1.85 3.55 5.05
21:00 Quilmes - River Plate 3.40 3.30 2.43
23:15 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata 3.03 3.25 2.92
9 April 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Lorenzo 1.85 3.58 5.03
02:30 Independiente - Godoy Cruz 2.34 3.55 3.30
19:00 Colon Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.27 3.46 3.75
21:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 2.03 3.40 5.40
23:20 Huracan TA - Racing Club 3.39 3.38 2.40
10 April 2011 1 X 2
01:20 River Plate - Banfield 1.87 3.52 4.98
19:00 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia La Plata 1.84 3.63 5.39
21:00 Lanus - Boca Juniors 3.09 3.36 2.76
23:00 Tigre Victoria - All Boys 2.15 3.40 4.00
11 April 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys 1.69 4.18 6.67
16 April 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Quilmes - Newells Old Boys 2.30 3.25 3.69
19:00 San Lorenzo - Lanus 2.09 3.45 3.98
21:10 Racing Club - Independiente 2.36 3.30 3.75
23:20 All Boys - Huracan TA 2.15 3.34 3.89
17 April 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors 2.70 3.33 3.15
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Estudiantes La Plata 3.91 3.40 2.25
21:10 Boca Juniors - Tigre Victoria 1.83 3.61 5.40
22:00 Colon Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield 3.65 3.56 2.30
18 April 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Gimnasia La Plata - River Plate 3.74 3.40 2.48
19 April 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Banfield - Arsenal Sarandi 2.40 3.51 3.26
23 April 2011 1 X 2
19:00 Newells Old Boys - Banfield 2.30 3.40 3.87
21:10 Independiente - All Boys 2.03 3.45 4.21
22:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Colon Santa Fe 1.57 4.14 8.00
23:20 Velez Sarsfield - Quilmes 1.53 4.24 8.25
24 April 2011 1 X 2
00:15 River Plate - Godoy Cruz 1.89 3.55 5.03
19:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia La Plata 2.53 3.25 3.50
21:00 Tigre Victoria - San Lorenzo 2.71 3.25 2.97
23:00 Huracan TA - Boca Juniors 3.42 3.44 2.35
25 April 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 2.61 3.29 3.00
26 April 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Lanus - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.00 3.76 4.50
29 April 2011 1 X 2
22:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2.13 3.35 4.00
30 April 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Banfield - Quilmes 2.35 3.25 3.85
19:00 All Boys - Argentinos Juniors 2.79 3.29 2.88
19:00 San Lorenzo - Huracan TA 1.72 3.79 5.71
21:10 Racing Club - River Plate 2.57 3.38 3.01
23:20 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 2.07 3.40 4.25
1 May 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Estudiantes La Plata - Velez Sarsfield 2.39 3.35 3.29
2 May 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Tigre Victoria 2.25 3.40 3.50
23:10 Colon Santa Fe - Lanus 2.57 3.30 3.10
3 May 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Boca Juniors - Independiente 1.85 3.83 5.00
7 May 2011 1 X 2
02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2.32 3.56 3.39
19:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia La Plata 2.25 3.47 3.75
21:10 Huracan TA - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3.06 3.41 2.63
23:20 Tigre Victoria - Colon Santa Fe 2.25 3.65 4.14
8 May 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Arsenal Sarandi - Racing Club 3.00 3.29 2.85
19:00 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 2.63 3.23 2.90
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 2.84 3.28 2.88
23:10 River Plate - All Boys 1.73 3.69 5.85
9 May 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Independiente - San Lorenzo 2.63 3.25 3.10
10 May 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Velez Sarsfield - Banfield 1.80 3.74 5.33
14 May 2011 1 X 2
02:15 Godoy Cruz - Quilmes 2.25 3.40 3.60
19:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Banfield 2.58 3.38 3.10
21:10 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 2.29 3.50 3.75
23:20 All Boys - Arsenal Sarandi 2.45 3.33 3.50
15 May 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Colon Santa Fe - Huracan TA 1.85 3.74 4.75
01:20 Racing Club - Newells Old Boys 1.67 3.92 6.54
19:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Tigre Victoria 1.84 3.64 5.23
21:00 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2.57 3.20 3.21
23:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Independiente 2.46 3.38 3.50
16 May 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Lanus - Velez Sarsfield 3.10 3.49 2.50
21 May 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Newells Old Boys - All Boys 2.53 3.49 3.20
02:10 Banfield - Godoy Cruz 2.70 3.53 2.79
19:00 Tigre Victoria - Lanus 2.50 3.63 3.00
21:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.98 3.58 4.86
23:20 Huracan TA - Estudiantes La Plata 3.66 3.37 2.22
22 May 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Independiente - Colon Santa Fe 2.10 3.61 4.43
19:00 Quilmes - Racing Club 2.82 3.51 2.89
21:00 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia La Plata 1.58 4.36 7.50
23:10 River Plate - San Lorenzo 2.29 3.30 3.65
23 May 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 3.25 3.56 2.45
28 May 2011 1 X 2
19:00 Colon Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 2.70 3.42 3.00
21:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 2.21 3.46 4.20
23:20 All Boys - Quilmes 2.82 3.33 3.30
29 May 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Racing Club - Banfield 1.81 3.84 5.00
19:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Independiente 1.93 3.62 4.50
21:00 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1.60 4.20 6.35
23:10 Tigre Victoria - Velez Sarsfield 3.39 3.48 2.38
30 May 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - River Plate 3.01 3.20 2.70
21:10 Lanus - Huracan TA 1.42 5.02 9.71
31 May 2011 1 X 2
02:10 Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia La Plata 1.63 4.15 6.18
4 June 2011 1 X 2
02:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.38 3.49 3.45
22:15 Banfield - All Boys 2.40 3.25 3.60
7 June 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata 2.20 3.44 4.20
02:15 Independiente - Lanus 2.72 3.34 2.88
02:15 Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 1.67 4.00 5.91
11 June 2011 1 X 2
02:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Newells Old Boys 1.68 4.00 5.61
19:00 Colon Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 2.99 3.26 3.00
21:10 San Lorenzo - Quilmes 2.38 3.34 3.60
23:20 All Boys - Gimnasia La Plata 3.19 3.20 3.05
12 June 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Tigre Victoria - Independiente 2.49 3.53 3.20
19:00 Huracan TA - Velez Sarsfield 7.65 4.50 1.64
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - River Plate 2.88 3.20 2.90
23:10 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 1.81 3.80 5.72
13 June 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Boca Juniors - Banfield 1.65 4.09 6.50
14 June 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 2.07 3.74 3.91
15 June 2011 1 X 2
20:00 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 2.64 3.27 2.94
18 June 2011 1 X 2
20:00 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre Victoria 2.26 3.35 4.00
20:00 River Plate - Lanus 1.95 3.80 4.32
20:00 Quilmes - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.31 3.40 3.97
20:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors 2.65 3.20 3.02
20:00 Independiente - Huracan TA 2.11 3.40 4.70
19 June 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Godoy Cruz - All Boys 1.88 3.75 5.00
19:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes La Plata 2.29 3.35 3.75
20:00 Newells Old Boys - Colon Santa Fe 2.38 3.40 3.30
22:10 Banfield - San Lorenzo 2.51 3.34 3.60
20 June 2011 1 X 2
00:30 Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 1.66 4.40 5.60
Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Best odds
11 February 2011 1 X 2
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.55 3.25 3.30
12 February 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 1.75 3.71 5.61
01:05 Rosario Central - Almirante Brown 1.72 3.64 6.00
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Tucuman 3.31 3.20 2.36
21:00 Chacarita - Tiro Federal 2.08 3.30 3.90
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Union Santa Fe 2.85 3.20 2.75
21:00 CAI - Aldosivi 2.30 3.22 4.01
23:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Patronato Parana 2.15 3.44 4.10
13 February 2011 1 X 2
23:00 Boca Unidos - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.46 3.20 3.30
23:00 San Martin Tucuman - San Martin San Juan 2.55 3.25 3.15
19 February 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Belgrano Cordoba - San Martin Tucuman 2.55 3.25 3.80
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Merlo 2.11 3.30 4.14
21:00 Tiro Federal - Independiente Rivadavia 2.31 3.28 3.50
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - CAI 2.29 3.43 4.03
21:05 San Martin San Juan - Rosario Central 2.25 3.20 3.75
21:30 Almirante Brown - Atletico Rafaela 3.00 3.20 2.70
20 February 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Aldosivi - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.25 3.20 3.60
23:00 Atletico Tucuman - Boca Unidos 1.80 3.53 5.01
21 February 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.22 3.25 2.43
22 February 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Union Santa Fe - Chacarita 1.92 3.52 5.75
25 February 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Rafaela - San Martin San Juan 2.20 3.26 4.00
26 February 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Aldosivi 2.70 3.25 3.40
21:00 Chacarita - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.62 3.25 3.77
21:00 CAI - Almirante Brown 2.45 3.20 3.32
21:05 Rosario Central - Belgrano Cordoba 2.27 3.40 4.30
23:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Defensa y Justicia 2.42 3.20 3.50
27 February 2011 1 X 2
23:00 Boca Unidos - Tiro Federal 1.98 3.40 4.33
23:00 San Martin Tucuman - Patronato Parana 1.84 3.48 4.83
28 February 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Union Santa Fe 2.90 3.17 2.98
1 March 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman 2.30 3.25 3.48
4 March 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Almirante Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.30 3.20 3.69
5 March 2011 1 X 2
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 2.04 3.31 4.35
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Deportivo Merlo 2.65 3.10 3.10
23:05 Belgrano Cordoba - Atletico Rafaela 2.87 3.09 2.72
6 March 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Chacarita 2.06 3.27 4.10
21:00 Tiro Federal - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.20 3.10 2.74
7 March 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Atletico Tucuman 2.87 3.10 2.71
21:30 Union Santa Fe - Boca Unidos 1.87 3.41 5.00
8 March 2011 1 X 2
01:00 San Martin Tucuman - Rosario Central 2.68 3.10 3.00
11 March 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Aldosivi 2.85 3.20 2.90
12 March 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Almirante Brown 2.13 3.24 4.20
21:00 Chacarita - Defensa y Justicia 2.11 3.20 4.25
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin San Juan 3.00 3.07 2.67
21:00 CAI - Belgrano Cordoba 2.96 3.15 2.88
22:05 Atletico Rafaela - San Martin Tucuman 2.00 3.40 5.20
13 March 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Rosario Central - Patronato Parana 1.93 3.43 4.50
23:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.16 3.25 4.11
23:00 Atletico Tucuman - Tiro Federal 1.70 3.77 5.64
15 March 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Union Santa Fe 2.57 3.11 3.25
19 March 2011 1 X 2
21:05 Rosario Central - Atletico Rafaela 2.43 3.20 3.24
22:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.04 3.55 5.00
23:05 Union Santa Fe - Atletico Tucuman 2.17 3.43 4.20
20 March 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Boca Unidos 2.00 3.40 4.50
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Rivadavia 2.25 3.27 3.81
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Deportivo Merlo 1.85 3.42 5.00
23:00 San Martin Tucuman - CAI 1.65 3.71 6.50
21 March 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Tiro Federal 2.00 3.31 4.48
01:05 Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.27 3.13 3.56
26 March 2011 1 X 2
20:00 CAI - Rosario Central 3.32 3.10 2.50
20:00 Deportivo Merlo - Belgrano Cordoba 2.30 3.16 3.77
21:35 Atletico Rafaela - Patronato Parana 1.67 3.82 6.00
27 March 2011 1 X 2
22:00 Boca Unidos - Defensa y Justicia 1.91 3.40 5.50
22:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin Tucuman 2.30 3.10 3.65
23:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Aldosivi 2.25 3.50 4.64
28 March 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.91 3.57 4.74
1 April 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Patronato Parana - Union Santa Fe 3.20 3.25 2.54
2 April 2011 1 X 2
19:00 Almirante Brown - Boca Unidos 2.22 3.40 4.15
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.40 3.25 2.46
22:05 Aldosivi - Atletico Tucuman 2.20 3.34 3.65
3 April 2011 1 X 2
00:05 Atletico Rafaela - CAI 1.60 4.20 8.00
21:30 San Martin Tucuman - Deportivo Merlo 1.97 3.33 4.55
21:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Tiro Federal 1.85 3.55 5.50
4 April 2011 1 X 2
00:00 San Martin San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia 1.80 3.60 6.00
20:30 Rosario Central - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.83 3.40 6.09
5 April 2011 1 X 2
02:05 Belgrano Cordoba - Chacarita 1.93 3.50 5.00
8 April 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 1.67 3.72 6.06
9 April 2011 1 X 2
20:05 Deportivo Merlo - Rosario Central 2.97 3.20 2.58
20:30 Chacarita - San Martin Tucuman 2.25 3.20 3.60
20:30 CAI - Patronato Parana 2.30 3.34 3.49
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Belgrano Cordoba 2.75 3.20 3.05
22:30 Tiro Federal - Aldosivi 2.60 3.21 3.21
23:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Rafaela 3.50 3.34 2.30
10 April 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Boca Unidos - San Martin San Juan 2.63 3.20 2.99
20:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Almirante Brown 2.02 3.40 5.40
12 April 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.70 3.86 6.94
15 April 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Merlo 1.55 3.93 7.72
16 April 2011 1 X 2
19:00 Almirante Brown - Atletico Tucuman 2.92 3.25 3.00
20:30 CAI - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.55 3.25 3.56
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Tiro Federal 2.25 3.32 3.97
23:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Boca Unidos 2.00 3.60 5.82
17 April 2011 1 X 2
00:05 Patronato Parana - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.38 3.20 3.33
02:05 San Martin San Juan - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.06 3.25 3.90
21:05 Rosario Central - Chacarita 1.93 3.36 4.60
22:00 San Martin Tucuman - Independiente Rivadavia 1.81 3.57 5.00
19 April 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe 3.25 3.25 2.60
21 April 2011 1 X 2
22:00 Tiro Federal - Almirante Brown 3.40 3.20 2.88
22 April 2011 1 X 2
20:00 Chacarita - Atletico Rafaela 3.81 3.30 2.20
22:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Belgrano Cordoba 2.51 3.10 3.32
23 April 2011 1 X 2
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - CAI 2.10 3.25 4.33
24 April 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Patronato Parana 2.35 3.20 3.80
19:00 Union Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 1.68 4.00 7.00
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Aldosivi 2.11 3.25 4.00
22:00 Boca Unidos - San Martin Tucuman 2.15 3.21 3.78
22:00 Atletico Tucuman - San Martin San Juan 2.12 3.17 3.99
26 April 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Rosario Central 3.01 3.10 2.70
29 April 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Merlo 2.11 3.30 4.10
20:05 Almirante Brown - Union Santa Fe 3.00 3.15 3.25
30 April 2011 1 X 2
19:00 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.75 3.25 4.31
20:30 CAI - Chacarita 2.45 3.13 3.94
23:05 San Martin San Juan - Tiro Federal 1.57 4.07 9.00
1 May 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Aldosivi 1.90 3.42 5.50
01:05 Atletico Rafaela - Independiente Rivadavia 1.48 4.52 9.00
02:30 San Martin Tucuman - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.45 3.10 3.40
2 May 2011 1 X 2
20:35 Rosario Central - Boca Unidos 1.75 3.62 5.50
3 May 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman 2.45 3.19 3.41
6 May 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 2.63 3.20 3.50
7 May 2011 1 X 2
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Patronato Parana 2.75 3.10 3.28
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - CAI 1.98 3.40 4.50
21:30 Tiro Federal - Belgrano Cordoba 3.08 3.20 2.60
22:05 Union Santa Fe - San Martin San Juan 2.10 3.23 4.05
8 May 2011 1 X 2
00:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Rosario Central 2.43 3.15 3.68
19:00 Chacarita - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.18 3.20 3.87
19:05 Atletico Tucuman - San Martin Tucuman 2.08 3.25 4.04
20:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Almirante Brown 2.25 3.15 3.76
10 May 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Boca Unidos - Atletico Rafaela 3.40 3.21 2.51
13 May 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Union Santa Fe 2.44 3.25 4.80
20:05 Patronato Parana - Defensa y Justicia 1.90 3.40 5.75
14 May 2011 1 X 2
02:30 San Martin Tucuman - Tiro Federal 2.08 3.40 4.90
20:00 CAI - Boca Unidos 2.60 3.32 3.20
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Chacarita 2.30 3.20 3.63
20:30 Almirante Brown - Aldosivi 2.20 3.25 4.49
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia 2.19 3.25 4.50
22:05 Rosario Central - Atletico Tucuman 2.15 3.20 3.90
15 May 2011 1 X 2
00:05 Atletico Rafaela - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.69 3.57 6.40
17 May 2011 1 X 2
02:00 San Martin San Juan - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.96 3.52 4.50
20 May 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Union Santa Fe - San Martin Tucuman 1.76 3.63 5.50
21 May 2011 1 X 2
20:30 Chacarita - Patronato Parana 2.55 3.10 3.40
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Almirante Brown 2.36 3.10 3.41
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Merlo 2.40 3.26 3.68
22:05 Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan 3.40 3.11 2.52
22 May 2011 1 X 2
00:05 Atletico Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela 2.75 3.10 3.18
20:30 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.06 3.38 4.73
23 May 2011 1 X 2
20:35 Gimnasia Jujuy - Belgrano Cordoba 2.60 3.13 3.20
24 May 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - CAI 1.65 3.95 7.00
20:35 Tiro Federal - Rosario Central 3.40 3.33 2.40
27 May 2011 1 X 2
02:10 Patronato Parana - Almirante Brown 1.75 3.72 5.36
28 May 2011 1 X 2
19:00 Chacarita - Independiente Rivadavia 2.00 3.37 4.50
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Boca Unidos 2.30 3.25 3.84
20:00 CAI - Atletico Tucuman 3.50 3.29 2.40
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.55 3.25 3.35
22:05 Belgrano Cordoba - Aldosivi 1.65 4.00 7.19
29 May 2011 1 X 2
00:05 San Martin Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.45 3.21 3.25
20:35 Rosario Central - Union Santa Fe 2.20 3.30 3.67
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Defensa y Justicia 1.71 3.70 6.50
22:35 Atletico Rafaela - Tiro Federal 1.45 4.80 10.00
3 June 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.73 3.88 5.53
4 June 2011 1 X 2
18:05 Almirante Brown - San Martin San Juan 2.75 3.10 3.70
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano Cordoba 3.10 3.20 2.50
20:30 Aldosivi - San Martin Tucuman 2.45 3.25 3.75
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Patronato Parana 2.88 3.22 3.09
5 June 2011 1 X 2
00:05 Union Santa Fe - Atletico Rafaela 2.61 3.20 3.10
20:05 Gimnasia Jujuy - Rosario Central 2.55 3.25 3.33
20:30 Boca Unidos - Chacarita 2.09 3.29 4.56
22:00 Tiro Federal - CAI 2.00 3.40 4.75
7 June 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Merlo 2.14 3.25 4.33
10 June 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Almirante Brown 2.05 3.35 4.75
11 June 2011 1 X 2
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - Atletico Tucuman 2.50 3.15 3.50
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Tiro Federal 1.95 3.75 6.50
20:30 Chacarita - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.54 3.10 3.00
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 2.30 3.15 3.45
12 June 2011 1 X 2
00:05 San Martin Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 2.00 3.35 5.50
19:05 CAI - Union Santa Fe 4.00 3.30 2.31
23:00 Patronato Parana - San Martin San Juan 3.05 3.15 2.55
14 June 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Rosario Central - Aldosivi 1.68 3.66 6.50
17 June 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Chacarita 1.73 3.65 6.00
18 June 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - CAI 1.75 3.75 6.00
20:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - Independiente Rivadavia 1.84 3.60 5.50
19 June 2011 1 X 2
00:05 San Martin San Juan - Belgrano Cordoba 2.02 3.45 4.50
00:05 Union Santa Fe - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.55 4.20 8.00
20:10 Tiro Federal - Deportivo Merlo 3.30 3.25 2.62
20:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central 2.25 3.35 3.54
20:10 Almirante Brown - San Martin Tucuman 2.40 3.27 3.50
20:30 Aldosivi - Atletico Rafaela 3.00 3.25 3.00
21:30 Boca Unidos - Patronato Parana 2.05 3.30 4.00
Football Argentina Primera Playoffs Best odds
22 June 2011 1 X 2
19:30 Huracan TA - Gimnasia La Plata 4.01 3.30 2.14
23 June 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Belgrano Cordoba - River Plate 2.88 3.12 2.92
26 June 2011 1 X 2
20:00 River Plate - Belgrano Cordoba 1.55 4.50 7.00
27 June 2011 1 X 2
00:10 San Martin San Juan - Gimnasia La Plata 2.39 3.25 4.02
30 June 2011 1 X 2
19:30 Gimnasia La Plata - San Martin San Juan 2.01 3.60 4.40
Football Argentina Primera B Playoffs Best odds
27 June 2011 1 X 2
02:15 San Martin Tucuman - Desamparados 2.10 3.20 3.80