loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Argentina 2011/2012

Argentina - historical betting odds 2011/2012

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Primera, Primera B Nacional, Copa Argentina, Primera Relegation, Primera B Relegation.

Football Argentina Primera Best odds
6 August 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Banfield - Atletico Rafaela 2.33 3.30 3.80
02:15 Union Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 2.50 3.47 3.16
22:15 All Boys - Belgrano Cordoba 2.73 3.25 3.75
7 August 2011 1 X 2
00:20 Arsenal Sarandi - Colon Santa Fe 2.15 3.60 4.06
02:15 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 3.28 3.36 2.56
19:00 Newells Old Boys - Estudiantes La Plata 3.30 3.20 2.57
21:15 San Lorenzo - Lanus 2.51 3.24 3.30
23:25 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Boca Juniors 3.45 3.64 2.50
8 August 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Tigre Victoria - Racing Club 2.89 3.32 2.79
15 August 2011 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi 2.12 3.30 4.03
22:05 Velez Sarsfield - Banfield 1.61 4.00 7.08
16 August 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Lorenzo 1.85 3.55 5.30
02:15 Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe 1.65 3.95 7.20
20:00 San Martin San Juan - Tigre Victoria 2.51 3.20 3.33
22:05 Lanus - Independiente 2.15 3.35 4.20
17 August 2011 1 X 2
02:15 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2.20 3.29 4.45
22:05 Colon Santa Fe - All Boys 2.16 3.25 3.97
18 August 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.20 3.32 4.16
02:15 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 2.20 3.52 3.93
20 August 2011 1 X 2
02:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield 3.80 3.31 2.18
20:00 San Martin San Juan - Lanus 3.00 3.15 2.78
22:05 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 2.15 3.29 3.88
21 August 2011 1 X 2
02:15 Independiente - Estudiantes La Plata 3.35 3.34 2.44
19:00 All Boys - Atletico Rafaela 2.62 3.20 3.60
21:05 Tigre Victoria - Godoy Cruz 2.54 3.24 3.64
23:10 Newells Old Boys - Boca Juniors 3.20 3.45 2.48
22 August 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Banfield - Racing Club 3.21 3.22 2.80
23 August 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Colon Santa Fe 2.30 3.20 3.64
02:05 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano Cordoba 2.85 3.23 3.10
26 August 2011 1 X 2
22:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 2.17 3.30 4.00
27 August 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin San Juan 1.62 3.91 6.75
02:15 Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi 1.91 3.77 4.75
20:05 Lanus - Tigre Victoria 2.05 3.60 5.10
22:10 Atletico Rafaela - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.07 3.52 4.62
28 August 2011 1 X 2
02:15 Velez Sarsfield - All Boys 1.51 4.23 8.00
19:00 Colon Santa Fe - Union Santa Fe 2.13 3.40 4.40
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Newells Old Boys 2.36 3.23 3.51
23:10 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 2.23 3.35 4.25
29 August 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente 2.71 3.20 3.20
2 September 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Colon Santa Fe 2.10 3.49 4.24
23:10 Tigre Victoria - Banfield 2.34 3.25 3.70
3 September 2011 1 X 2
02:10 San Lorenzo - Belgrano Cordoba 1.80 3.75 6.09
20:05 Arsenal Sarandi - Godoy Cruz 2.67 3.25 3.03
4 September 2011 1 X 2
00:15 All Boys - Racing Club 3.20 3.24 2.52
02:20 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 2.51 3.15 3.30
19:00 San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors 2.40 3.22 3.65
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Atletico Rafaela 3.10 3.29 2.75
23:10 Independiente - Boca Juniors 3.00 3.15 2.70
5 September 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Velez Sarsfield 4.26 3.30 2.10
8 September 2011 1 X 2
02:10 Independiente - San Martin San Juan 2.14 3.41 4.10
10 September 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Rafaela - Newells Old Boys 2.20 3.31 4.50
02:10 Colon Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 3.17 3.27 2.60
20:05 Godoy Cruz - All Boys 2.05 3.35 4.33
22:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Tigre Victoria 2.00 3.45 5.00
11 September 2011 1 X 2
02:15 Racing Club - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.80 3.78 6.08
19:00 Banfield - Arsenal Sarandi 2.40 3.20 3.37
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Independiente 2.72 3.25 3.10
23:10 Boca Juniors - San Martin San Juan 1.54 4.22 8.00
12 September 2011 1 X 2
01:05 Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe 1.56 4.33 8.49
13 September 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Lanus 3.20 3.41 2.60
16 September 2011 1 X 2
22:00 Independiente - Colon Santa Fe 2.10 3.42 4.31
17 September 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Godoy Cruz 2.75 3.35 2.83
02:15 San Martin San Juan - Belgrano Cordoba 2.69 3.25 3.00
20:05 Tigre Victoria - Arsenal Sarandi 2.14 3.35 4.20
22:10 All Boys - Banfield 2.60 3.20 4.00
18 September 2011 1 X 2
02:15 San Lorenzo - Atletico Rafaela 2.22 3.20 3.89
19:00 Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield 2.88 3.11 2.92
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1.80 3.65 5.68
23:10 Lanus - Boca Juniors 2.60 3.20 3.09
19 September 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club 3.40 3.18 2.60
20 September 2011 1 X 2
22:05 Arsenal Sarandi - All Boys 2.18 3.36 4.20
21 September 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Colon Santa Fe - San Martin San Juan 1.88 3.50 5.43
02:15 Banfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.10 3.34 4.32
20:00 Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo 1.90 3.47 4.85
22:05 Atletico Rafaela - Independiente 2.17 3.57 4.25
22 September 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Lanus 2.81 3.20 2.86
02:15 Racing Club - Newells Old Boys 2.06 3.40 4.60
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Union Santa Fe 1.80 3.72 5.49
23:05 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre Victoria 2.82 3.18 2.92
23 September 2011 1 X 2
02:15 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata 1.98 3.50 5.00
24 September 2011 1 X 2
20:05 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Arsenal Sarandi 2.46 3.23 3.40
25 September 2011 1 X 2
01:10 San Martin San Juan - Atletico Rafaela 2.84 3.14 2.85
16:00 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 2.84 3.20 3.00
19:00 Tigre Victoria - All Boys 2.09 3.35 4.20
21:00 San Lorenzo - Racing Club 2.84 3.17 3.40
23:10 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 5.00 3.35 1.94
26 September 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Belgrano Cordoba 2.02 3.41 4.60
22:00 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 2.51 3.20 3.30
27 September 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Lanus - Colon Santa Fe 1.85 3.60 4.90
02:15 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2.05 3.31 4.69
1 October 2011 1 X 2
02:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors 2.20 3.34 4.02
23:30 Atletico Rafaela - Lanus 2.72 3.25 2.89
2 October 2011 1 X 2
02:15 Velez Sarsfield - San Martin San Juan 1.79 3.75 6.13
19:00 All Boys - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.37 3.25 3.90
21:10 Racing Club - Independiente 2.25 3.25 4.00
23:30 Boca Juniors - Tigre Victoria 1.80 3.60 5.50
3 October 2011 1 X 2
01:30 Colon Santa Fe - Estudiantes La Plata 3.01 3.26 3.15
22:10 Banfield - Newells Old Boys 2.59 3.10 3.30
4 October 2011 1 X 2
00:25 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 2.45 3.31 3.75
02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 2.38 3.25 4.26
14 October 2011 1 X 2
22:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Tigre Victoria 2.76 3.20 3.25
15 October 2011 1 X 2
00:25 Newells Old Boys - Arsenal Sarandi 2.33 3.28 3.80
02:30 San Lorenzo - Banfield 2.20 3.25 4.13
19:00 Independiente - Godoy Cruz 2.45 3.20 3.33
21:30 Union Santa Fe - All Boys 2.44 3.20 3.40
16 October 2011 1 X 2
02:15 San Martin San Juan - Racing Club 3.25 3.10 2.97
19:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Atletico Rafaela 2.13 3.67 4.33
21:10 Argentinos Juniors - Colon Santa Fe 2.46 3.21 3.72
23:30 Boca Juniors - Belgrano Cordoba 1.59 4.01 7.05
17 October 2011 1 X 2
01:30 Lanus - Velez Sarsfield 2.75 3.10 3.10
24 October 2011 1 X 2
22:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Union Santa Fe 2.25 3.23 3.82
25 October 2011 1 X 2
00:05 All Boys - Newells Old Boys 2.51 3.25 3.30
03:05 Banfield - Independiente 2.72 3.20 3.00
20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo 2.75 3.17 3.20
22:05 Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes La Plata 2.18 3.25 4.00
26 October 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Atletico Rafaela - Argentinos Juniors 2.30 3.37 4.17
03:05 Colon Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 3.50 3.14 2.42
22:00 Tigre Victoria - Belgrano Cordoba 2.32 3.22 3.54
27 October 2011 1 X 2
00:05 Godoy Cruz - San Martin San Juan 1.77 3.71 5.41
02:15 Racing Club - Lanus 2.52 3.15 3.75
29 October 2011 1 X 2
20:05 Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 4.33 3.25 2.13
30 October 2011 1 X 2
00:15 Newells Old Boys - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.27 3.18 4.00
02:15 Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi 2.40 3.23 4.03
20:00 Lanus - Godoy Cruz 2.19 3.33 3.90
22:10 Boca Juniors - Atletico Rafaela 1.70 3.88 6.00
31 October 2011 1 X 2
00:20 Belgrano Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe 2.20 3.18 3.93
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Tigre Victoria 2.55 3.26 3.25
23:05 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club 2.25 3.32 3.60
1 November 2011 1 X 2
01:15 San Martin San Juan - Banfield 2.80 3.97 7.66
4 November 2011 1 X 2
21:05 All Boys - Independiente 2.70 3.20 3.25
23:10 Atletico Rafaela - Belgrano Cordoba 2.35 3.20 3.73
5 November 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Lorenzo 2.60 3.10 3.18
19:05 Tigre Victoria - Colon Santa Fe 2.42 3.27 4.36
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes La Plata 2.53 3.20 3.40
6 November 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 1.91 3.52 5.12
20:00 Union Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys 2.44 3.10 3.39
20:00 Banfield - Lanus 2.80 3.10 2.97
22:10 Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 2.73 3.10 3.38
8 November 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin San Juan 2.20 3.25 4.35
12 November 2011 1 X 2
23:15 San Lorenzo - All Boys 2.19 3.32 4.00
18 November 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Tigre Victoria 2.52 3.25 3.30
19 November 2011 1 X 2
01:15 San Martin San Juan - All Boys 2.42 3.10 3.59
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2.81 3.25 3.00
23:10 Independiente - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.06 3.36 4.13
20 November 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield 2.97 3.10 2.78
21:00 San Lorenzo - Union Santa Fe 2.20 3.20 4.09
23:10 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 2.17 3.20 4.30
23:10 Colon Santa Fe - Atletico Rafaela 2.58 3.25 3.30
22 November 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi 2.00 3.32 4.60
25 November 2011 1 X 2
23:10 Tigre Victoria - Atletico Rafaela 2.10 3.48 4.44
26 November 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 2.60 3.17 3.34
21:00 All Boys - Lanus 2.92 3.20 2.78
23:10 Racing Club - Belgrano Cordoba 2.00 3.31 5.00
27 November 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Martin San Juan 2.38 3.10 4.05
21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes La Plata 2.90 3.20 3.10
21:00 Velez Sarsfield - Colon Santa Fe 2.31 3.25 3.75
23:10 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 3.30 3.17 2.51
23:10 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 2.40 3.20 4.04
29 November 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Union Santa Fe - Independiente 3.04 3.21 2.80
2 December 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - All Boys 1.85 3.60 5.20
3 December 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 2.60 3.15 3.12
21:00 Lanus - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.75 3.79 5.50
23:10 Colon Santa Fe - Racing Club 3.11 3.10 2.90
4 December 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Atletico Rafaela - Velez Sarsfield 3.68 3.33 2.47
01:15 San Martin San Juan - Union Santa Fe 2.21 3.16 4.38
21:00 Independiente - Newells Old Boys 1.99 3.50 4.42
22:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Godoy Cruz 2.71 3.25 3.10
23:10 Boca Juniors - Banfield 1.67 4.03 7.52
6 December 2011 1 X 2
00:30 San Lorenzo - Tigre Victoria 3.20 3.30 2.65
21:00 All Boys - Argentinos Juniors 2.35 3.21 3.50
7 December 2011 1 X 2
00:05 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Estudiantes La Plata 3.50 3.44 2.26
02:10 Racing Club - Atletico Rafaela 1.81 3.80 6.00
02:10 Union Santa Fe - Lanus 3.30 3.25 2.60
23:05 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 4.45 3.45 2.15
8 December 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon Santa Fe 2.00 3.77 5.14
21:00 Newells Old Boys - San Martin San Juan 2.30 3.24 3.77
23:05 Banfield - Belgrano Cordoba 2.55 3.28 3.30
9 December 2011 1 X 2
02:10 San Lorenzo - Independiente 2.51 3.15 3.40
02:10 Tigre Victoria - Velez Sarsfield 2.60 3.30 3.10
11 December 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.14 3.31 4.80
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi 2.32 3.15 3.80
23:10 Boca Juniors - All Boys 1.64 3.83 7.20
23:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1.62 3.85 7.00
12 December 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Banfield 2.45 3.20 5.00
23:10 Lanus - Newells Old Boys 1.95 3.45 5.05
13 December 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Independiente - Tigre Victoria 2.20 3.32 4.00
01:15 Atletico Rafaela - Godoy Cruz 2.87 3.31 2.70
01:15 Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 2.51 3.10 3.50
02:10 San Martin San Juan - San Lorenzo 2.42 3.22 3.50
11 February 2012 1 X 2
01:15 Lanus - San Lorenzo 2.15 3.30 4.20
01:15 Boca Juniors - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.42 4.77 10.43
23:10 Belgrano Cordoba - All Boys 2.30 3.16 3.82
23:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 1.75 3.60 6.05
12 February 2012 1 X 2
01:15 San Martin San Juan - Independiente 2.67 3.10 3.15
21:00 Atletico Rafaela - Banfield 2.27 3.25 4.15
23:10 Racing Club - Tigre Victoria 2.12 3.25 4.11
23:10 Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 1.75 3.91 6.79
13 February 2012 1 X 2
02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 2.17 3.25 4.00
14 February 2012 1 X 2
02:10 Colon Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 2.50 3.20 3.40
17 February 2012 1 X 2
23:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Belgrano Cordoba 2.76 3.10 2.97
18 February 2012 1 X 2
01:15 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 4.35 3.36 2.25
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors 2.13 3.21 4.25
23:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Rafaela 2.43 3.10 3.60
19 February 2012 1 X 2
01:10 All Boys - Colon Santa Fe 2.38 3.20 3.50
21:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes La Plata 3.46 3.18 2.55
21:00 Independiente - Lanus 2.25 3.20 3.85
23:10 Union Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 4.55 3.25 2.15
23:10 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 2.77 3.10 2.96
21 February 2012 1 X 2
01:15 Tigre Victoria - San Martin San Juan 2.08 3.20 4.42
24 February 2012 1 X 2
23:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Union Santa Fe 2.22 3.27 3.80
25 February 2012 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico Rafaela - All Boys 2.43 3.20 3.70
23:10 Colon Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.28 3.30 4.10
23:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Independiente 1.97 3.40 4.50
26 February 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Tigre Victoria 2.53 3.12 3.45
21:00 Racing Club - Banfield 1.79 3.60 6.25
23:10 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1.89 3.50 5.40
23:10 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi 1.65 4.31 8.26
28 February 2012 1 X 2
01:15 Lanus - San Martin San Juan 1.75 3.60 6.43
2 March 2012 1 X 2
23:10 Newells Old Boys - Belgrano Cordoba 2.11 3.18 4.22
3 March 2012 1 X 2
01:30 Banfield - Godoy Cruz 2.35 3.31 3.51
21:00 All Boys - Velez Sarsfield 4.33 3.35 2.10
23:10 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 2.03 3.30 4.64
4 March 2012 1 X 2
01:30 San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes La Plata 3.00 3.10 3.08
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon Santa Fe 3.02 3.14 2.85
21:00 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 3.10 3.13 2.69
23:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Racing Club 2.67 3.10 3.21
23:10 Tigre Victoria - Lanus 2.55 3.21 3.40
6 March 2012 1 X 2
01:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Atletico Rafaela 2.55 3.38 3.27
9 March 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys 2.76 3.10 3.21
10 March 2012 1 X 2
01:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Lanus 2.40 3.25 3.90
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - San Martin San Juan 2.30 3.11 3.90
23:10 Racing Club - All Boys 2.30 3.25 4.00
11 March 2012 1 X 2
01:30 Belgrano Cordoba - San Lorenzo 2.40 3.14 3.51
21:00 Banfield - Tigre Victoria 3.05 3.24 2.82
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 2.64 3.12 3.50
23:10 Atletico Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 2.30 3.25 4.00
23:10 Boca Juniors - Independiente 1.78 3.69 5.61
16 March 2012 1 X 2
23:10 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 2.18 3.25 4.07
17 March 2012 1 X 2
01:30 All Boys - Godoy Cruz 2.17 3.27 3.99
20:00 Union Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield 4.11 3.20 2.20
20:00 Tigre Victoria - Estudiantes La Plata 2.50 3.10 3.57
18 March 2012 1 X 2
00:30 Independiente - Belgrano Cordoba 2.10 3.29 4.54
00:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Racing Club 3.20 3.11 2.70
20:00 San Lorenzo - Colon Santa Fe 2.19 3.25 3.94
22:15 Newells Old Boys - Atletico Rafaela 2.05 3.25 4.66
22:15 San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors 3.38 3.10 2.49
19 March 2012 1 X 2
00:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield 2.20 3.28 3.93
24 March 2012 1 X 2
01:30 Banfield - All Boys 2.74 3.11 3.00
22:15 Atletico Rafaela - San Lorenzo 2.68 3.19 3.00
25 March 2012 1 X 2
00:30 Racing Club - Union Santa Fe 1.88 3.57 4.95
00:30 Belgrano Cordoba - San Martin San Juan 2.43 3.11 3.48
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata 3.48 3.05 2.70
23:15 Colon Santa Fe - Independiente 2.77 3.11 2.92
26 March 2012 1 X 2
00:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre Victoria 2.79 3.11 3.00
01:30 Boca Juniors - Lanus 1.97 3.40 4.85
27 March 2012 1 X 2
00:10 Godoy Cruz - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.97 3.46 5.11
02:15 Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys 1.78 3.75 5.73
31 March 2012 1 X 2
00:30 Lanus - Belgrano Cordoba 2.15 3.42 4.50
21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Banfield 2.26 3.35 4.07
23:15 Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 2.22 3.30 3.96
1 April 2012 1 X 2
01:15 Tigre Victoria - Argentinos Juniors 2.05 3.40 4.57
01:30 Independiente - Atletico Rafaela 2.13 3.36 4.65
20:00 All Boys - Arsenal Sarandi 2.76 3.08 3.40
20:00 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield 3.36 3.26 2.39
22:15 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club 2.53 3.17 3.94
22:15 San Martin San Juan - Colon Santa Fe 2.30 3.17 3.91
2 April 2012 1 X 2
00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors 2.65 3.10 3.20
7 April 2012 1 X 2
00:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.77 3.69 5.47
02:15 Velez Sarsfield - Independiente 1.78 3.81 5.67
22:10 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors 1.67 3.87 6.21
22:10 Colon Santa Fe - Lanus 2.93 3.13 2.91
8 April 2012 1 X 2
00:30 All Boys - Tigre Victoria 3.42 3.12 2.63
00:30 Atletico Rafaela - San Martin San Juan 2.46 3.22 3.40
20:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Estudiantes La Plata 3.18 3.22 2.60
20:00 Godoy Cruz - Newells Old Boys 3.65 3.09 2.65
14 April 2012 1 X 2
01:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Colon Santa Fe 1.94 3.54 4.72
17:00 Independiente - Racing Club 2.84 3.10 3.60
19:05 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - All Boys 2.63 3.20 3.60
21:10 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 2.35 3.23 4.00
15 April 2012 1 X 2
01:30 San Martin San Juan - Velez Sarsfield 3.60 3.33 2.35
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Banfield 1.73 3.72 6.03
23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano Cordoba 2.43 3.13 3.80
23:00 Union Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 2.58 3.20 3.20
16 April 2012 1 X 2
01:10 Tigre Victoria - Boca Juniors 3.60 3.32 2.33
17 April 2012 1 X 2
02:10 Lanus - Atletico Rafaela 2.00 3.94 6.49
21 April 2012 1 X 2
02:15 Tigre Victoria - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.78 3.91 6.26
19:00 Colon Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 2.11 3.30 4.25
21:10 Atletico Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 3.10 3.15 2.64
21:10 Velez Sarsfield - Lanus 2.05 3.44 5.06
22 April 2012 1 X 2
01:30 Racing Club - San Martin San Juan 2.08 3.35 4.50
20:00 All Boys - Union Santa Fe 2.48 3.10 3.48
20:15 Banfield - San Lorenzo 3.46 3.30 2.60
22:15 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 2.80 3.31 3.04
23 April 2012 1 X 2
00:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Boca Juniors 4.69 3.40 2.10
24 April 2012 1 X 2
00:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 2.95 3.13 3.00
27 April 2012 1 X 2
20:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Velez Sarsfield 3.06 3.17 2.92
28 April 2012 1 X 2
19:00 San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz 2.94 3.20 3.25
21:30 Newells Old Boys - All Boys 1.96 3.40 5.00
23:40 Boca Juniors - Colon Santa Fe 1.65 3.92 6.87
29 April 2012 1 X 2
01:20 Independiente - Banfield 1.85 3.60 5.20
20:00 Union Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.95 3.44 4.55
20:00 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 2.62 3.10 3.40
22:15 Argentinos Juniors - Atletico Rafaela 2.15 3.27 4.19
1 May 2012 1 X 2
00:20 Belgrano Cordoba - Tigre Victoria 2.68 3.11 3.24
4 May 2012 1 X 2
20:15 Banfield - San Martin San Juan 2.40 3.34 3.40
5 May 2012 1 X 2
19:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 2.62 3.10 3.36
6 May 2012 1 X 2
01:20 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 1.65 3.85 6.79
01:30 Tigre Victoria - Union Santa Fe 2.05 3.25 4.50
19:00 Godoy Cruz - Lanus 2.16 3.25 4.15
21:00 All Boys - San Lorenzo 2.57 3.18 3.20
22:00 Racing Club - Estudiantes La Plata 2.68 3.15 3.28
22:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Newells Old Boys 4.03 3.30 2.11
7 May 2012 1 X 2
00:15 Atletico Rafaela - Boca Juniors 3.25 3.24 2.52
8 May 2012 1 X 2
01:15 Colon Santa Fe - Belgrano Cordoba 2.10 3.44 4.44
11 May 2012 1 X 2
22:00 San Martin San Juan - Arsenal Sarandi 2.87 3.16 2.92
12 May 2012 1 X 2
02:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1.85 3.52 5.28
21:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 1.80 3.55 6.13
21:30 Independiente - All Boys 2.05 3.26 4.48
23:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Atletico Rafaela 2.53 3.16 3.75
13 May 2012 1 X 2
01:20 San Lorenzo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.63 4.13 7.34
20:00 Lanus - Banfield 1.65 4.18 7.37
22:10 Colon Santa Fe - Tigre Victoria 2.50 3.16 3.40
22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 2.69 3.03 3.39
14 May 2012 1 X 2
00:15 Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 2.33 3.33 3.91
18 May 2012 1 X 2
22:10 Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors 2.47 3.44 3.40
19 May 2012 1 X 2
00:15 Tigre Victoria - Newells Old Boys 2.50 3.24 3.40
19:00 Banfield - Estudiantes La Plata 3.49 3.20 2.45
21:10 All Boys - San Martin San Juan 2.07 3.40 4.39
20 May 2012 1 X 2
01:20 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 3.18 3.10 2.69
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Independiente 3.31 3.28 2.50
22:00 Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano Cordoba 1.98 3.47 4.75
22:15 Atletico Rafaela - Colon Santa Fe 2.96 3.20 3.13
21 May 2012 1 X 2
00:15 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 3.00 3.14 2.89
22 May 2012 1 X 2
00:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus 2.68 3.35 3.21
26 May 2012 1 X 2
00:10 San Martin San Juan - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.10 3.45 4.25
21:10 Lanus - All Boys 2.13 3.29 4.20
23:15 Argentinos Juniors - Banfield 1.93 3.57 5.51
27 May 2012 1 X 2
01:20 Belgrano Cordoba - Racing Club 2.62 3.16 3.50
20:00 Atletico Rafaela - Tigre Victoria 3.22 3.33 2.51
20:15 San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 2.73 3.11 3.00
22:10 Independiente - Union Santa Fe 2.10 3.30 4.29
28 May 2012 1 X 2
00:15 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 1.50 4.57 9.41
23:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Arsenal Sarandi 2.58 3.33 3.85
29 May 2012 1 X 2
01:30 Colon Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield 3.50 3.16 2.55
8 June 2012 1 X 2
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors 1.90 3.44 5.27
9 June 2012 1 X 2
19:00 Banfield - Boca Juniors 6.13 3.88 1.69
23:10 Union Santa Fe - San Martin San Juan 2.15 3.30 3.81
23:10 Newells Old Boys - Independiente 1.85 3.62 5.65
10 June 2012 1 X 2
01:20 Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Rafaela 1.57 4.26 8.75
19:00 Tigre Victoria - San Lorenzo 2.30 3.24 3.82
20:15 All Boys - Estudiantes La Plata 2.74 3.16 3.34
22:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Lanus 4.06 3.42 2.10
22:20 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano Cordoba 2.52 3.14 3.60
12 June 2012 1 X 2
01:30 Racing Club - Colon Santa Fe 2.21 3.27 4.06
15 June 2012 1 X 2
22:00 Lanus - Union Santa Fe 1.87 3.75 6.08
16 June 2012 1 X 2
00:10 San Martin San Juan - Newells Old Boys 4.20 3.40 2.25
18:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Banfield 2.18 3.39 5.05
23:20 Estudiantes La Plata - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.61 4.31 7.20
17 June 2012 1 X 2
01:20 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre Victoria 1.95 3.47 4.79
20:10 Independiente - San Lorenzo 2.58 3.20 3.27
20:10 Argentinos Juniors - All Boys 2.69 3.09 3.14
22:10 Atletico Rafaela - Racing Club 2.42 3.28 3.36
18 June 2012 1 X 2
00:15 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 1.90 3.70 5.00
19 June 2012 1 X 2
01:20 Colon Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1.76 3.85 5.90
22 June 2012 1 X 2
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Argentinos Juniors 3.25 3.16 3.00
23 June 2012 1 X 2
00:15 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 1.94 3.70 5.29
24 June 2012 1 X 2
01:20 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield 3.65 3.31 2.30
20:00 San Lorenzo - San Martin San Juan 1.98 3.49 5.50
20:00 Godoy Cruz - Atletico Rafaela 3.45 3.19 2.61
20:00 Banfield - Colon Santa Fe 2.51 3.27 3.45
20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Belgrano Cordoba 1.45 4.67 10.00
20:00 All Boys - Boca Juniors 3.83 3.46 2.18
20:00 Union Santa Fe - Estudiantes La Plata 2.47 3.10 3.50
20:00 Tigre Victoria - Independiente 1.56 4.51 8.83
Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Best odds
6 August 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Atletico Atlanta - Aldosivi 2.13 3.29 3.80
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central 2.75 3.20 3.08
7 August 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Boca Unidos - Quilmes 3.20 3.25 2.78
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Merlo 2.22 3.20 3.75
9 August 2011 1 X 2
02:05 Gimnasia Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.73 3.58 5.61
12 August 2011 1 X 2
22:05 Almirante Brown - Independiente Rivadavia 2.05 3.38 4.33
13 August 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Atletico Tucuman 2.10 3.45 4.65
02:15 Desamparados - Patronato Parana 2.50 3.27 3.40
02:15 Instituto AC Cordoba - Huracan TA 2.46 3.20 3.56
17 August 2011 1 X 2
00:10 River Plate - Chacarita 1.55 4.15 7.52
20 August 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Quilmes - Almirante Brown 2.19 3.30 4.30
16:00 Huracan TA - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.35 3.25 3.80
18:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia La Plata 2.18 3.17 3.75
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Boca Unidos 2.40 3.11 3.43
20:30 Aldosivi - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.11 3.20 3.95
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown 2.16 3.25 3.95
21 August 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Independiente Rivadavia - River Plate 5.00 3.30 1.99
16:00 Chacarita - Desamparados 2.00 3.37 5.53
21:00 Patronato Parana - Defensa y Justicia 2.51 3.11 3.20
21:00 Atletico Tucuman - Atletico Atlanta 2.04 3.30 4.75
27 August 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman 2.10 3.30 4.19
16:00 Atletico Atlanta - Rosario Central 3.40 3.11 2.73
18:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Quilmes 2.63 3.25 2.98
28 August 2011 1 X 2
00:15 River Plate - Desamparados 1.50 4.25 9.50
16:00 Defensa y Justicia - Chacarita 2.77 3.11 2.88
20:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Aldosivi 1.95 3.30 4.53
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Huracan TA 2.76 3.20 2.88
20:30 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.10 3.25 4.15
20:30 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Merlo 2.19 3.25 3.80
30 August 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Patronato Parana 1.87 3.51 6.00
3 September 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Almirante Brown 2.35 3.15 3.60
18:00 Huracan TA - Boca Unidos 1.98 3.40 4.50
19:00 Desamparados - Defensa y Justicia 2.58 3.22 3.25
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Independiente Rivadavia 2.30 3.30 4.10
20:30 Aldosivi - Guillermo Brown 2.00 3.32 4.57
22:15 Quilmes - River Plate 3.80 3.25 2.28
4 September 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Rosario Central - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.83 3.49 5.00
21:00 Patronato Parana - Atletico Atlanta 2.35 3.10 3.60
21:00 Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy 3.10 3.10 2.79
10 September 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Almirante Brown - Huracan TA 2.50 3.20 3.44
18:00 Atletico Atlanta - Chacarita 2.40 3.20 4.23
11 September 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Patronato Parana 2.04 3.25 4.75
00:15 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 1.48 4.33 9.00
01:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Rosario Central 2.45 3.15 3.36
16:00 Quilmes - Deportivo Merlo 1.98 3.30 5.25
20:30 Boca Unidos - Aldosivi 2.11 3.26 3.82
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Atletico Tucuman 2.70 3.10 2.90
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.80 3.07 3.05
13 September 2011 1 X 2
02:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Desamparados 1.55 4.06 7.60
17 September 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia La Plata 3.10 3.10 2.58
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes 2.45 3.20 3.46
20:30 Chacarita - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.57 3.10 3.25
20:30 Aldosivi - Almirante Brown 2.52 3.10 3.30
18 September 2011 1 X 2
00:15 Deportivo Merlo - River Plate 6.00 3.71 1.85
16:00 Huracan TA - Independiente Rivadavia 1.91 3.47 4.75
20 September 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Rosario Central - Guillermo Brown 1.45 5.02 11.04
24 September 2011 1 X 2
02:10 Quilmes - Huracan TA 2.11 3.30 4.00
16:00 Atletico Atlanta - Defensa y Justicia 2.63 3.00 2.80
18:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Desamparados 1.83 3.36 5.75
19:00 Almirante Brown - Atletico Tucuman 2.01 3.22 4.50
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.50 3.20 3.30
22:10 River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata 1.60 4.00 7.78
25 September 2011 1 X 2
18:00 Boca Unidos - Rosario Central 2.67 3.10 3.20
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Aldosivi 2.40 3.20 3.50
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Patronato Parana 3.00 3.10 2.75
30 September 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.35 3.10 3.59
1 October 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Atletico Tucuman - Independiente Rivadavia 2.01 3.26 4.75
02:00 Chacarita - Guillermo Brown 2.28 3.20 3.90
02:00 Aldosivi - Quilmes 2.81 3.10 2.80
02:30 Desamparados - Gimnasia Jujuy 3.36 3.11 2.50
16:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Atletico Atlanta 1.88 3.35 5.00
19:00 Rosario Central - Almirante Brown 1.75 3.50 6.00
21:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - River Plate 6.00 3.40 1.89
2 October 2011 1 X 2
00:30 Patronato Parana - Boca Unidos 2.21 3.28 3.82
16:00 Huracan TA - Deportivo Merlo 2.07 3.20 4.20
4 October 2011 1 X 2
22:10 Gimnasia Jujuy - Defensa y Justicia 2.19 3.25 4.20
5 October 2011 1 X 2
00:25 Instituto AC Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata 2.15 3.25 4.20
03:05 Quilmes - Atletico Tucuman 2.10 3.20 4.45
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Aldosivi 2.38 3.10 3.75
21:30 Guillermo Brown - Desamparados 2.51 3.25 4.00
22:00 River Plate - Atletico Atlanta 1.46 4.45 9.70
6 October 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Huracan TA 2.44 3.10 3.80
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Rosario Central 3.50 3.11 2.80
02:00 Boca Unidos - Chacarita 1.82 3.50 6.00
02:00 Almirante Brown - Patronato Parana 2.25 3.10 3.75
8 October 2011 1 X 2
21:10 Atletico Atlanta - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.31 3.10 2.55
9 October 2011 1 X 2
00:10 Defensa y Justicia - Guillermo Brown 1.98 3.60 5.75
02:10 Aldosivi - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.61 3.00 3.13
19:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.99 3.10 2.88
21:10 Chacarita - Almirante Brown 2.90 3.23 2.99
23:30 Huracan TA - River Plate 5.32 3.59 1.84
10 October 2011 1 X 2
01:30 Desamparados - Boca Unidos 2.60 3.10 3.50
11 October 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Independiente Rivadavia 2.12 3.30 4.33
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Deportivo Merlo 2.45 3.10 3.50
02:00 Rosario Central - Quilmes 2.30 3.19 3.67
15 October 2011 1 X 2
20:30 Almirante Brown - Desamparados 2.05 3.20 4.33
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita 2.30 3.23 4.11
23:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - River Plate 3.50 3.18 2.40
16 October 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Atlanta 1.55 3.92 8.50
21:30 Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia La Plata 2.75 3.20 3.40
17 October 2011 1 X 2
22:00 Quilmes - Patronato Parana 1.76 3.43 6.00
18 October 2011 1 X 2
23:00 Huracan TA - Aldosivi 1.97 3.30 5.00
19 October 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Tucuman 2.07 3.30 4.51
21 October 2011 1 X 2
02:00 Boca Unidos - Defensa y Justicia 2.25 3.37 3.90
22 October 2011 1 X 2
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Chacarita 1.78 3.54 6.00
28 October 2011 1 X 2
22:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.20 3.27 4.20
29 October 2011 1 X 2
02:30 Rosario Central - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.50 3.05 3.30
18:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Unidos 2.43 3.30 4.33
20:30 Atletico Atlanta - Guillermo Brown 2.75 3.20 3.30
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Almirante Brown 2.64 3.02 3.10
22:10 River Plate - Aldosivi 1.36 4.90 13.00
30 October 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Huracan TA 2.65 3.28 4.25
00:00 Desamparados - Independiente Rivadavia 2.42 3.00 3.42
18:00 Chacarita - Quilmes 3.10 3.10 2.65
23:30 Patronato Parana - Deportivo Merlo 2.20 3.15 4.00
5 November 2011 1 X 2
15:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Patronato Parana 2.06 3.15 4.60
17:00 Huracan TA - Rosario Central 2.80 3.06 3.20
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - Chacarita 2.26 3.10 3.93
19:30 Aldosivi - Atletico Tucuman 2.21 3.20 4.20
20:30 Quilmes - Desamparados 1.81 3.54 5.25
23:15 Gimnasia Jujuy - River Plate 3.80 3.25 2.30
6 November 2011 1 X 2
15:00 Almirante Brown - Gimnasia La Plata 2.40 3.10 3.56
19:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia 2.43 3.30 3.50
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.25 3.20 2.38
7 November 2011 1 X 2
23:00 Boca Unidos - Atletico Atlanta 1.72 3.82 6.35
12 November 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Independiente Rivadavia 1.93 3.40 4.75
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 2.90 3.10 2.74
23:00 Rosario Central - Aldosivi 1.68 3.54 6.44
13 November 2011 1 X 2
01:20 Chacarita - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.80 3.05 3.06
21:00 Atletico Atlanta - Almirante Brown 3.15 3.10 2.66
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 2.10 3.44 5.09
23:15 River Plate - Atletico Tucuman 1.42 4.83 11.35
14 November 2011 1 X 2
23:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Boca Unidos 2.25 3.10 3.75
15 November 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Patronato Parana - Huracan TA 2.15 3.23 4.00
16 November 2011 1 X 2
01:30 Desamparados - Deportivo Merlo 2.15 3.20 4.40
18 November 2011 1 X 2
23:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia La Plata 2.34 3.20 3.80
19 November 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Defensa y Justicia 2.63 3.05 3.05
21:00 Aldosivi - Patronato Parana 2.45 3.10 3.60
21:00 Guillermo Brown - River Plate 6.50 3.60 1.79
21:00 Huracan TA - Chacarita 2.25 3.22 4.07
23:10 Atletico Tucuman - Rosario Central 2.70 3.11 2.95
23:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Atlanta 1.96 3.37 4.75
20 November 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.15 3.30 4.20
21:00 Almirante Brown - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.80 3.10 2.94
21 November 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Desamparados 2.06 3.20 4.29
25 November 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Deportivo Merlo 2.03 4.33 12.70
26 November 2011 1 X 2
01:15 Defensa y Justicia - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.20 3.36 3.92
21:30 Desamparados - Huracan TA 2.31 3.20 3.60
23:10 River Plate - Rosario Central 1.80 3.82 5.75
27 November 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Atletico Tucuman 2.37 3.25 3.60
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Boca Unidos 2.90 3.23 2.92
21:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Almirante Brown 2.94 3.10 3.10
23:30 Chacarita - Aldosivi 2.50 3.25 3.39
28 November 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Atletico Atlanta - Quilmes 3.29 3.04 2.50
23:10 Instituto AC Cordoba - Independiente Rivadavia 1.57 4.00 7.61
2 December 2011 1 X 2
23:10 Atletico Tucuman - Chacarita 1.91 3.40 5.00
3 December 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Atletico Atlanta 2.44 3.20 3.81
23:00 Aldosivi - Desamparados 2.07 3.20 4.20
23:00 Rosario Central - Patronato Parana 1.75 3.76 6.35
23:10 Boca Unidos - River Plate 3.85 3.30 2.31
23:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.10 3.20 4.50
4 December 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Quilmes - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.46 3.10 3.75
5 December 2011 1 X 2
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia La Plata 2.80 3.00 3.00
23:00 Almirante Brown - Guillermo Brown 1.72 3.63 6.06
9 December 2011 1 X 2
23:00 Chacarita - Rosario Central 4.33 3.35 2.20
10 December 2011 1 X 2
01:10 Desamparados - Atletico Tucuman 3.10 3.20 2.70
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Huracan TA 2.16 3.23 4.87
11 December 2011 1 X 2
01:00 Boca Unidos - Almirante Brown 2.32 3.20 4.10
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Independiente Rivadavia 2.40 3.15 3.54
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi 2.28 3.25 4.25
12 December 2011 1 X 2
00:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Merlo 1.68 3.61 6.75
00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes 3.30 3.00 2.51
01:15 River Plate - Patronato Parana 1.40 4.63 10.00
21:00 Atletico Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.70 3.02 3.12
4 February 2012 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 2.63 3.21 3.38
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.30 3.12 3.75
21:00 Aldosivi - Gimnasia La Plata 3.00 3.00 2.95
23:05 Huracan TA - Atletico Atlanta 1.91 3.45 5.25
5 February 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Almirante Brown - River Plate 5.00 3.30 2.13
22:45 Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.10 3.00 2.74
23:00 Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 2.05 3.29 4.33
6 February 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Chacarita 2.15 3.24 4.17
21:00 Quilmes - Guillermo Brown 1.70 4.60 8.00
23:10 Rosario Central - Desamparados 1.57 3.85 8.50
11 February 2012 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Almirante Brown 2.55 3.02 3.21
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Guillermo Brown 1.97 3.50 4.53
21:00 Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 1.80 3.52 5.02
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.07 3.40 4.28
12 February 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Atletico Atlanta 2.10 3.40 4.33
21:00 Chacarita - River Plate 6.21 3.61 1.70
13 February 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Quilmes - Boca Unidos 1.96 3.40 4.75
00:00 Patronato Parana - Desamparados 2.20 3.30 4.10
23:10 Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia La Plata 2.38 3.20 3.60
17 February 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Almirante Brown - Quilmes 2.78 3.00 2.98
18 February 2012 1 X 2
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Huracan TA 2.63 3.20 3.40
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato Parana 1.92 3.40 4.82
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Rosario Central 2.51 3.11 3.30
23:10 River Plate - Independiente Rivadavia 1.44 5.23 12.00
19 February 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Boca Unidos - Deportivo Merlo 2.03 3.15 4.50
21:30 Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.88 3.05 2.85
20 February 2012 1 X 2
01:30 Desamparados - Chacarita 2.30 3.10 4.00
21:00 Atletico Atlanta - Atletico Tucuman 2.89 3.02 2.88
23:10 Instituto AC Cordoba - Aldosivi 1.91 3.43 5.07
24 February 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Almirante Brown 2.49 3.25 3.29
21:00 Patronato Parana - Gimnasia La Plata 2.90 3.10 2.88
25 February 2012 1 X 2
01:00 Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia 1.62 4.06 8.51
21:00 Chacarita - Defensa y Justicia 3.06 3.10 2.63
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos 2.32 3.20 3.60
21:00 Rosario Central - Atletico Atlanta 1.52 4.02 7.76
21:00 Huracan TA - Guillermo Brown 1.80 3.70 5.66
26 February 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.96 3.60 4.75
27 February 2012 1 X 2
01:15 Desamparados - River Plate 5.58 3.60 1.75
23:10 Atletico Tucuman - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.10 3.15 2.65
2 March 2012 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Merlo 2.50 3.18 3.17
21:00 Almirante Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.51 3.00 3.41
23:10 River Plate - Quilmes 1.97 3.47 4.80
3 March 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Atletico Atlanta - Patronato Parana 2.57 3.10 3.28
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Desamparados 1.90 3.50 5.36
21:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Rosario Central 2.65 3.10 3.30
4 March 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Tucuman 2.60 3.33 3.14
5 March 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Chacarita 1.82 3.45 6.00
23:10 Boca Unidos - Huracan TA 2.10 3.29 4.00
9 March 2012 1 X 2
23:00 Deportivo Merlo - Quilmes 4.20 3.20 2.10
23:10 Patronato Parana - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.60 3.01 2.52
10 March 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia 1.97 3.40 5.00
21:00 Desamparados - Gimnasia La Plata 3.00 3.10 2.75
23:00 Atletico Tucuman - Guillermo Brown 1.87 3.55 5.53
23:10 Defensa y Justicia - River Plate 6.16 3.61 1.66
11 March 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Boca Unidos 1.90 3.46 4.76
21:00 Chacarita - Atletico Atlanta 2.40 3.10 3.75
12 March 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.50 4.22 8.74
23:10 Huracan TA - Almirante Brown 2.37 3.08 3.60
16 March 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 2.08 3.25 4.50
17 March 2012 1 X 2
22:15 River Plate - Deportivo Merlo 1.55 3.97 8.34
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Huracan TA 2.38 3.28 3.31
18 March 2012 1 X 2
01:00 Boca Unidos - Atletico Tucuman 2.15 3.23 4.22
20:00 Atletico Atlanta - Desamparados 2.30 3.20 3.73
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Rosario Central 3.90 3.36 2.10
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Patronato Parana 2.50 3.10 3.21
19 March 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Almirante Brown - Aldosivi 2.30 3.08 4.12
23:10 Quilmes - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.57 3.79 7.31
20 March 2012 1 X 2
01:15 Instituto AC Cordoba - Chacarita 1.53 3.98 9.19
23 March 2012 1 X 2
23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Atlanta 1.95 3.51 4.94
24 March 2012 1 X 2
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Merlo 2.80 3.00 3.20
20:00 Huracan TA - Quilmes 4.00 3.04 2.50
22:15 Gimnasia La Plata - River Plate 3.50 3.22 2.36
23:00 Rosario Central - Boca Unidos 1.75 3.75 6.37
25 March 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Independiente Rivadavia 1.83 3.75 5.75
21:00 Chacarita - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.60 3.15 3.15
26 March 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Almirante Brown 2.50 3.08 3.25
01:00 Patronato Parana - Guillermo Brown 1.80 3.57 6.84
22:00 Desamparados - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.80 3.20 2.30
30 March 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia La Plata 3.26 3.00 2.75
31 March 2012 1 X 2
23:15 River Plate - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.45 4.33 10.00
1 April 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Tucuman 2.59 3.01 3.20
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Chacarita 2.30 3.10 3.71
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Desamparados 2.30 3.22 3.75
23:00 Boca Unidos - Patronato Parana 2.17 3.20 4.12
2 April 2012 1 X 2
22:00 Almirante Brown - Rosario Central 3.90 3.13 2.63
3 April 2012 1 X 2
00:10 Quilmes - Aldosivi 1.93 3.67 6.00
02:15 Instituto AC Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia 1.68 4.06 7.53
6 April 2012 1 X 2
22:00 Huracan TA - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.41 3.10 3.47
7 April 2012 1 X 2
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.85 3.80 6.45
21:00 Atletico Tucuman - Quilmes 3.60 3.10 2.41
8 April 2012 1 X 2
01:00 Aldosivi - Deportivo Merlo 2.06 3.25 5.00
23:10 Atletico Atlanta - River Plate 10.00 4.50 1.50
9 April 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Almirante Brown 2.62 3.05 3.45
01:00 Desamparados - Guillermo Brown 2.20 3.31 4.01
11 April 2012 1 X 2
00:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.22 3.16 2.65
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Huracan TA 2.67 3.20 3.65
13 April 2012 1 X 2
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Aldosivi 2.63 3.10 3.20
14 April 2012 1 X 2
23:15 River Plate - Huracan TA 1.48 4.33 9.63
15 April 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Patronato Parana 2.63 3.03 3.24
16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia La Plata 3.00 3.00 2.82
18:00 Deportivo Merlo - Atletico Tucuman 2.40 3.00 3.74
19:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Atletico Atlanta 1.51 4.55 9.29
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Defensa y Justicia 3.40 3.33 2.50
22:00 Boca Unidos - Desamparados 1.76 3.62 6.17
16 April 2012 1 X 2
23:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 2.00 3.41 4.62
17 April 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Almirante Brown - Chacarita 1.83 3.40 5.96
21 April 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Huracan TA 2.07 3.30 4.33
16:00 Rosario Central - Deportivo Merlo 1.65 3.97 6.82
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Unidos 2.05 3.42 4.33
20:30 Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.16 3.29 4.26
23:15 River Plate - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.91 3.65 5.78
22 April 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Guillermo Brown 1.78 3.50 5.79
20:30 Chacarita - Independiente Rivadavia 2.50 3.03 3.47
21:00 Atletico Tucuman - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.20 3.20 4.28
22:00 Desamparados - Almirante Brown 3.38 3.10 2.50
23 April 2012 1 X 2
22:00 Patronato Parana - Quilmes 3.87 3.10 2.30
25 April 2012 1 X 2
20:30 Chacarita - Boca Unidos 3.58 3.17 2.38
28 April 2012 1 X 2
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Patronato Parana 2.59 3.05 3.61
20:30 Huracan TA - Atletico Tucuman 2.39 3.20 4.00
29 April 2012 1 X 2
02:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba 4.34 3.21 2.47
21:00 Quilmes - Chacarita 1.41 4.96 9.75
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Desamparados 2.21 3.23 3.75
30 April 2012 1 X 2
00:15 Aldosivi - River Plate 5.00 3.37 1.90
19:00 Almirante Brown - Defensa y Justicia 3.03 3.10 3.50
20:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia La Plata 2.33 3.19 3.60
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Atletico Atlanta 2.35 3.09 3.50
22:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Rosario Central 3.40 3.04 2.42
4 May 2012 1 X 2
23:10 Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi 2.40 3.38 3.30
5 May 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Guillermo Brown 1.31 5.14 13.56
21:00 Patronato Parana - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.38 3.13 3.40
23:15 River Plate - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.29 5.64 17.69
6 May 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Rosario Central - Huracan TA 1.61 4.33 8.00
20:30 Atletico Atlanta - Boca Unidos 2.71 3.13 2.93
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Rivadavia 1.80 3.52 5.50
21:00 Desamparados - Quilmes 4.40 3.25 2.05
7 May 2012 1 X 2
20:30 Chacarita - Deportivo Merlo 3.61 3.00 2.53
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Almirante Brown 2.38 3.12 4.10
12 May 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia La Plata 2.99 3.00 2.79
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Chacarita 2.10 3.50 5.00
20:30 Huracan TA - Patronato Parana 2.33 3.23 3.80
23:30 Atletico Tucuman - River Plate 5.67 3.67 1.90
13 May 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Central 3.63 3.15 3.10
16:00 Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.10 3.40 4.42
14 May 2012 1 X 2
19:00 Almirante Brown - Atletico Atlanta 2.06 3.51 6.50
23:15 Quilmes - Defensa y Justicia 1.67 4.01 7.96
15 May 2012 1 X 2
01:30 Boca Unidos - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.10 3.20 2.67
18 May 2012 1 X 2
20:00 Chacarita - Huracan TA 3.00 3.16 2.68
19 May 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Atletico Atlanta - Independiente Rivadavia 2.34 3.25 3.68
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Deportivo Merlo 2.06 3.30 4.75
21:10 Rosario Central - Atletico Tucuman 1.44 5.00 9.75
23:30 River Plate - Guillermo Brown 1.21 6.31 21.00
20 May 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Desamparados - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.60 3.10 3.44
16:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Almirante Brown 1.68 3.75 6.50
20:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos 3.40 3.13 2.64
23:00 Patronato Parana - Aldosivi 2.10 3.32 4.93
21 May 2012 1 X 2
22:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Quilmes 3.20 3.24 2.76
25 May 2012 1 X 2
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Defensa y Justicia 2.59 3.13 3.40
26 May 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto AC Cordoba 4.10 3.25 2.25
19:00 Rosario Central - River Plate 3.11 3.10 2.55
20:30 Huracan TA - Desamparados 1.91 3.41 5.00
20:30 Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.90 3.40 5.50
20:30 Aldosivi - Chacarita 2.20 3.38 4.03
21:10 Quilmes - Atletico Atlanta 1.45 4.73 8.50
27 May 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Deportivo Merlo - Gimnasia La Plata 2.90 3.13 2.99
21:00 Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown 1.73 3.65 5.84
21:00 Atletico Tucuman - Patronato Parana 2.67 3.09 3.30
9 June 2012 1 X 2
00:10 Instituto AC Cordoba - Quilmes 2.25 3.25 4.00
16:00 Defensa y Justicia - Huracan TA 2.23 3.31 3.71
19:00 Atletico Atlanta - Deportivo Merlo 2.55 3.07 3.40
19:00 Chacarita - Atletico Tucuman 2.25 3.21 3.68
10 June 2012 1 X 2
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Almirante Brown 2.40 3.40 4.29
20:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 3.04 3.10 3.32
21:00 Desamparados - Aldosivi 3.19 3.15 2.88
11 June 2012 1 X 2
00:30 River Plate - Boca Unidos 1.42 4.75 11.00
20:00 Patronato Parana - Rosario Central 4.27 3.40 2.05
23:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.93 3.45 5.05
16 June 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Deportivo Merlo - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.91 3.15 2.35
19:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.30 5.50 10.90
20:00 Patronato Parana - River Plate 5.50 3.79 1.77
20:30 Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 2.58 3.29 3.79
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Atlanta 2.24 3.25 5.75
21:00 Atletico Tucuman - Desamparados 2.50 3.30 4.06
17 June 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Almirante Brown - Boca Unidos 2.51 3.38 3.73
16:00 Rosario Central - Chacarita 1.40 5.50 15.64
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 2.10 3.30 4.08
18 June 2012 1 X 2
23:10 Huracan TA - Gimnasia La Plata 2.42 3.25 3.62
22 June 2012 1 X 2
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Tucuman 1.98 3.47 5.70
22:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Aldosivi 2.40 3.24 3.92
23 June 2012 1 X 2
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Merlo 2.52 3.24 3.27
20:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.45 4.60 9.93
20:00 Desamparados - Rosario Central 5.73 3.74 1.85
20:00 Atletico Atlanta - Huracan TA 2.34 3.40 3.31
20:00 Chacarita - Patronato Parana 2.50 3.20 3.25
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Quilmes 9.06 4.78 1.45
20:00 River Plate - Almirante Brown 1.45 4.91 11.22
Football Argentina Copa Argentina Best odds
20 March 2012 1 X 2
23:00 Atletico Tucuman - Sportivo Italiano 1.55 3.75 5.51
21 March 2012 1 X 2
02:05 Tigre Victoria - Gimnasia La Plata 2.24 3.20 4.10
23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Arsenal Sarandi 9.43 5.64 1.45
22 March 2012 1 X 2
02:05 Racing Club - Patronato Parana 1.71 3.75 6.00
23 March 2012 1 X 2
02:05 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Excursionistas 1.60 4.38 6.00
29 March 2012 1 X 2
03:05 Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 5.40 3.69 1.97
30 March 2012 1 X 2
03:05 Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 2.30 3.48 3.50
11 April 2012 1 X 2
23:05 Tigre Victoria - Argentinos Juniors 3.65 3.35 2.20
12 April 2012 1 X 2
03:10 Quilmes - River Plate 3.75 3.30 2.25
13 April 2012 1 X 2
03:05 Atletico Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela 4.25 3.31 2.43
19 April 2012 1 X 2
01:00 Deportivo Merlo - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.31 3.40 3.40
03:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.90 4.60 6.04
26 April 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Barracas Central - San Lorenzo 5.00 3.50 1.67
01:00 Rosario Central - Belgrano Cordoba 2.65 3.30 2.99
03:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Boca Juniors 5.50 3.50 1.91
2 May 2012 1 X 2
20:00 Barracas Central - San Lorenzo 5.75 3.80 1.55
9 May 2012 1 X 2
22:00 Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman 1.77 3.30 4.30
17 May 2012 1 X 2
00:45 San Lorenzo - River Plate 4.24 3.30 2.15
23 May 2012 1 X 2
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Deportivo Merlo 2.10 3.40 4.20
31 May 2012 1 X 2
00:45 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 1.81 3.95 6.65
3 June 2012 1 X 2
21:30 Boca Juniors - Deportivo Merlo 1.47 5.03 10.00
4 June 2012 1 X 2
00:00 Racing Club - River Plate 2.51 3.22 3.60
Football Argentina Primera Relegation Best odds
28 June 2012 1 X 2
22:10 Instituto AC Cordoba - San Lorenzo 2.74 3.05 3.40
29 June 2012 1 X 2
00:15 Rosario Central - San Martin San Juan 2.00 3.50 4.33
1 July 2012 1 X 2
19:10 San Lorenzo - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.13 3.40 4.37
21:20 San Martin San Juan - Rosario Central 2.85 3.11 2.92
Football Argentina Primera B Relegation Best odds
30 June 2012 1 X 2
18:00 Chacarita - Nueva Chicago 2.28 3.25 3.39
20:10 Guillermo Brown - Crucero del Norte 2.00 3.25 3.80