loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Argentina 2013/2014

Argentina - historical betting odds 2013/2014

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Primera, Primera B, Primera Playoffs, Primera B Playoffs, Copa Argentina.

Football Argentina Primera Best odds
2 August 2013 1 X 2
23:00 Godoy Cruz - Arg. Juniors 1.89 3.47 5.28
3 August 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes LP 3.07 3.05 3.00
21:10 All Boys - Atletico Rafaela 2.19 3.21 4.25
23:10 Tigre Victoria - Velez 3.70 3.25 2.45
4 August 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Colon - Racing 3.25 3.25 3.07
20:30 San Lorenzo - Olimpo 1.62 3.87 7.50
21:00 Lanus - Belgrano 1.85 3.40 5.50
23:10 Gimnasia LP - River Plate 2.98 3.03 3.12
5 August 2013 1 X 2
02:30 Rosario - Quilmes 1.88 3.40 5.60
7 August 2013 1 X 2
20:00 Arg. Juniors - Colon 2.58 3.08 3.37
23:10 Belgrano - Boca Juniors 2.85 3.10 3.17
8 August 2013 1 X 2
02:15 Estudiantes LP - All Boys 2.00 3.33 4.95
22:00 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2.92 3.12 2.99
22:00 Atletico Rafaela - Lanus 4.10 3.33 2.20
9 August 2013 1 X 2
02:15 Velez - Arsenal Sarandi 1.83 3.58 5.60
22:00 Olimpo - Tigre Victoria 2.31 3.30 3.74
10 August 2013 1 X 2
00:10 Racing - San Lorenzo 3.02 3.03 3.57
02:15 River Plate - Rosario 2.13 3.30 4.80
14 August 2013 1 X 2
00:15 Boca Juniors - Newells 2.18 3.30 4.35
16 August 2013 1 X 2
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo 2.06 3.33 5.00
17 August 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Colon - Quilmes 2.40 3.15 3.80
23:10 Gimnasia LP - Rosario 2.62 3.05 3.70
18 August 2013 1 X 2
01:15 San Lorenzo - Arg. Juniors 1.61 3.93 7.15
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Racing 3.00 3.11 2.86
21:00 Newells - Belgrano 1.92 3.45 5.22
23:10 Boca Juniors - Atletico Rafaela 1.71 3.78 7.20
19 August 2013 1 X 2
02:15 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 2.56 3.10 3.46
23:00 All Boys - Velez 3.21 3.01 2.68
20 August 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Lanus - Estudiantes LP 1.93 3.50 5.41
23 August 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Belgrano - Gimnasia LP 2.62 3.10 3.46
23:00 Atletico Rafaela - Newells 4.00 3.21 2.32
24 August 2013 1 X 2
01:10 Racing - Arsenal Sarandi 2.45 3.25 3.61
21:30 Velez - Lanus 2.65 3.02 3.20
23:10 Arg. Juniors - Tigre Victoria 2.50 3.17 3.50
23:30 Rosario - Godoy Cruz 2.25 3.29 3.90
25 August 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Olimpo - All Boys 2.53 3.10 3.41
23:10 River Plate - Colon 1.75 3.75 7.30
26 August 2013 1 X 2
02:15 Estudiantes LP - Boca Juniors 2.55 3.10 3.44
28 August 2013 1 X 2
00:10 Newells - Gimnasia LP 1.94 3.50 5.28
31 August 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Newells - Estudiantes LP 1.90 3.40 5.40
23:15 Tigre Victoria - Quilmes 2.42 3.15 3.50
1 September 2013 1 X 2
01:15 All Boys - Racing 2.52 3.10 3.62
19:00 Gimnasia LP - Godoy Cruz 2.14 3.29 4.33
21:00 Colon - Rosario 3.05 3.00 2.98
21:15 Boca Juniors - Velez 2.74 3.06 3.10
2 September 2013 1 X 2
02:15 San Lorenzo - River Plate 2.45 3.10 3.60
20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Arg. Juniors 2.26 3.14 4.22
22:10 Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela 2.08 3.21 4.80
3 September 2013 1 X 2
01:30 Lanus - Olimpo 1.60 4.03 8.00
7 September 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Estudiantes LP - Belgrano 2.00 3.25 5.20
21:30 Godoy Cruz - Colon 2.00 3.45 4.79
23:10 Arg. Juniors - All Boys 2.60 3.30 3.71
23:40 Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia LP 3.09 3.10 2.80
8 September 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Racing - Lanus 3.60 3.14 2.44
21:00 Rosario - San Lorenzo 2.46 3.12 3.65
21:00 Quilmes - Arsenal Sarandi 2.62 3.01 3.37
23:10 River Plate - Tigre Victoria 1.89 3.50 5.90
9 September 2013 1 X 2
02:15 Olimpo - Boca Juniors 2.82 3.05 3.04
13 September 2013 1 X 2
23:00 Lanus - Arg. Juniors 1.91 3.57 5.34
14 September 2013 1 X 2
01:10 Belgrano - Velez 2.78 3.04 3.08
23:00 Newells - Olimpo 1.62 4.05 7.21
15 September 2013 1 X 2
01:15 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 1.96 3.37 4.95
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Rosario 3.15 3.10 2.77
21:00 Atletico Rafaela - Estudiantes LP 3.24 3.10 2.75
23:15 Boca Juniors - Racing 2.13 3.53 4.15
16 September 2013 1 X 2
02:15 Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 3.05 3.14 2.79
18 September 2013 1 X 2
00:10 Gimnasia LP - Colon 2.06 3.33 4.50
20 September 2013 1 X 2
23:00 Godoy Cruz - Tigre Victoria 1.92 3.50 5.20
21 September 2013 1 X 2
01:10 Racing - Newells 3.35 3.20 2.68
21:00 Olimpo - Belgrano 2.63 3.05 3.50
22 September 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Rosario - Arsenal Sarandi 2.19 3.25 4.33
19:00 Quilmes - Lanus 4.26 3.16 2.26
21:15 Estudiantes LP - Gimnasia LP 2.32 3.15 4.01
21:15 Colon - San Lorenzo 3.37 3.10 2.68
23:15 Arg. Juniors - Boca Juniors 3.10 3.10 2.90
23 September 2013 1 X 2
02:15 River Plate - All Boys 1.99 3.30 5.20
24 September 2013 1 X 2
01:20 Velez - Atletico Rafaela 1.70 3.64 7.30
27 September 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Godoy Cruz 2.31 3.15 4.05
23:10 All Boys - Rosario 2.50 3.10 3.52
28 September 2013 1 X 2
01:20 Estudiantes LP - Velez 2.84 3.05 2.95
21:00 San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP 1.95 3.40 5.26
22:15 Atletico Rafaela - Olimpo 2.15 3.40 4.30
29 September 2013 1 X 2
21:10 Newells - Arg. Juniors 1.70 4.19 7.25
21:15 Tigre Victoria - Colon 2.26 3.20 4.05
22:00 Belgrano - Racing 2.20 3.16 4.16
23:20 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 1.66 3.81 7.25
30 September 2013 1 X 2
02:15 Lanus - River Plate 2.11 3.25 4.86
5 October 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Arg. Juniors - Belgrano 2.92 2.95 3.09
7 October 2013 1 X 2
20:30 Colon - Arsenal Sarandi 3.13 3.00 3.24
22:30 Godoy Cruz - All Boys 2.13 3.20 4.75
8 October 2013 1 X 2
00:30 Gimnasia LP - Velez 3.15 2.98 2.78
12 October 2013 1 X 2
21:30 All Boys - Colon 2.05 3.15 5.04
23:00 Atletico Rafaela - Arg. Juniors 2.10 3.29 4.70
23:35 Belgrano - Quilmes 1.80 3.70 6.51
13 October 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo 2.82 3.02 3.10
21:00 Velez - Olimpo 1.63 3.97 7.80
21:00 Estudiantes LP - Racing 1.95 3.50 5.78
23:15 Boca Juniors - Rosario 2.02 3.42 5.11
14 October 2013 1 X 2
02:15 Newells - River Plate 2.10 3.20 4.81
23:20 Tigre Victoria - Gimnasia LP 2.42 3.11 3.65
15 October 2013 1 X 2
01:30 Lanus - Godoy Cruz 2.04 3.30 4.59
18 October 2013 1 X 2
21:15 Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela 2.65 3.20 3.32
23:30 Arg. Juniors - Estudiantes LP 3.40 2.96 2.77
19 October 2013 1 X 2
01:30 Racing - Velez 4.25 3.17 2.36
23:10 Colon - Lanus 4.05 3.15 2.37
20 October 2013 1 X 2
01:15 San Lorenzo - All Boys 1.94 3.40 5.80
21:10 Gimnasia LP - Olimpo 1.91 3.45 5.37
21:10 Rosario - Newells 3.20 3.13 2.82
21:10 Tigre Victoria - Arsenal Sarandi 2.60 3.10 3.26
23:15 River Plate - Belgrano 2.10 3.25 4.50
21 October 2013 1 X 2
02:15 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 2.38 3.05 3.91
23 October 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Velez - Arg. Juniors 1.65 3.86 7.10
21:10 All Boys - Tigre Victoria 2.19 3.20 4.20
23:30 Atletico Rafaela - River Plate 2.82 3.11 3.07
24 October 2013 1 X 2
02:30 Lanus - San Lorenzo 2.51 3.20 3.40
25 October 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Belgrano - Rosario 2.64 3.10 3.31
21:05 Newells - Godoy Cruz 1.73 3.78 7.22
23:15 Boca Juniors - Colon 1.53 4.60 8.50
26 October 2013 1 X 2
02:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia LP 2.14 3.29 4.25
28 October 2013 1 X 2
22:00 Estudiantes LP - Quilmes 1.84 3.60 5.80
29 October 2013 1 X 2
00:10 Olimpo - Racing 2.05 3.40 4.87
1 November 2013 1 X 2
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi - All Boys 2.17 3.25 4.75
2 November 2013 1 X 2
00:15 Colon - Newells 6.30 3.50 1.84
20:00 Arg. Juniors - Olimpo 2.40 3.10 4.05
22:00 Rosario - Atletico Rafaela 1.90 3.45 5.51
22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 2.44 3.10 3.75
3 November 2013 1 X 2
00:20 Gimnasia LP - Racing 2.11 3.40 4.80
20:00 Tigre Victoria - Lanus 3.10 3.11 3.80
20:00 Quilmes - Velez 2.49 3.05 3.56
22:15 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 2.15 3.20 4.33
4 November 2013 1 X 2
01:15 River Plate - Estudiantes LP 2.45 3.02 3.81
9 November 2013 1 X 2
00:15 Atletico Rafaela - Godoy Cruz 2.54 3.14 3.31
19:00 Olimpo - Quilmes 2.52 3.10 3.50
21:10 All Boys - Gimnasia LP 2.74 3.00 3.40
23:20 Estudiantes LP - Rosario 2.24 3.05 4.20
10 November 2013 1 X 2
00:20 Newells - San Lorenzo 2.25 3.20 3.95
20:00 Boca Juniors - Tigre Victoria 1.95 3.50 5.25
20:00 Belgrano - Colon 1.69 3.65 6.97
22:15 Racing - Arg. Juniors 2.41 3.10 3.65
11 November 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Velez - River Plate 2.30 3.05 4.00
12 November 2013 1 X 2
00:15 Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi 2.14 3.45 4.25
16 November 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Gimnasia LP - Arg. Juniors 1.95 3.38 4.85
21:00 All Boys - Lanus 3.24 3.02 2.80
22:00 Quilmes - Racing 2.72 3.10 3.48
22:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes LP 2.45 3.05 3.78
17 November 2013 1 X 2
00:20 San Lorenzo - Belgrano 1.75 3.70 6.20
21:00 Rosario - Velez 2.25 3.20 3.92
22:15 River Plate - Olimpo 1.68 3.70 7.10
18 November 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 2.88 3.30 2.88
22:00 Colon - Atletico Rafaela 2.95 3.25 2.95
19 November 2013 1 X 2
00:15 Tigre Victoria - Newells 4.05 3.29 2.25
23 November 2013 1 X 2
00:20 Velez - Godoy Cruz 1.91 3.50 6.00
21:00 Arg. Juniors - Quilmes 2.33 3.20 3.95
23:10 Olimpo - Rosario 2.86 3.20 2.96
24 November 2013 1 X 2
00:20 Atletico Rafaela - San Lorenzo 3.75 3.30 2.30
21:00 Lanus - Gimnasia LP 1.80 3.71 5.62
22:15 Boca Juniors - All Boys 1.77 3.60 6.45
23:00 Newells - Arsenal Sarandi 1.91 3.67 5.39
25 November 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Racing - River Plate 3.30 3.13 2.63
21:00 Estudiantes LP - Colon 1.63 4.00 7.29
26 November 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Belgrano - Tigre Victoria 2.08 3.35 4.98
29 November 2013 1 X 2
22:10 Godoy Cruz - Olimpo 2.02 3.45 4.62
30 November 2013 1 X 2
00:20 Rosario - Racing 2.13 3.35 4.50
21:00 Colon - Velez 5.00 3.25 2.00
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Atletico Rafaela 2.30 3.39 4.00
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Belgrano 2.13 3.30 4.40
1 December 2013 1 X 2
00:20 All Boys - Newells 3.84 3.25 2.27
21:00 Gimnasia LP - Quilmes 2.04 3.40 4.85
21:30 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes LP 1.70 3.80 7.00
22:15 Lanus - Boca Juniors 2.68 3.30 3.60
2 December 2013 1 X 2
01:15 River Plate - Arg. Juniors 2.14 3.37 4.33
6 December 2013 1 X 2
22:00 Belgrano - All Boys 2.23 3.22 4.20
7 December 2013 1 X 2
00:10 Racing - Godoy Cruz 2.37 3.20 4.00
22:00 Arg. Juniors - Rosario 2.95 3.15 2.92
23:00 Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi 2.50 3.30 3.60
8 December 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Estudiantes LP - Tigre Victoria 1.90 3.45 5.25
22:15 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP 2.16 3.40 4.35
9 December 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Quilmes - River Plate 3.04 3.05 2.75
10 December 2013 1 X 2
00:10 Olimpo - Colon 2.02 3.35 5.00
7 February 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Estudiantes LP - Arsenal Sarandi 2.27 3.16 4.05
23:15 Velez - Tigre Victoria 1.87 3.50 5.70
8 February 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Olimpo - San Lorenzo 4.00 3.25 2.28
22:30 Arg. Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2.40 3.09 3.65
23:30 Atletico Rafaela - All Boys 2.10 4.00 4.75
9 February 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Racing - Colon 1.92 3.60 6.25
21:00 Quilmes - Rosario 3.15 3.05 2.76
22:15 Newells - Boca Juniors 2.00 3.51 4.40
10 February 2014 1 X 2
01:30 River Plate - Gimnasia LP 2.12 3.35 4.25
11 February 2014 1 X 2
01:15 Belgrano - Lanus 2.55 3.00 3.52
14 February 2014 1 X 2
23:15 Godoy Cruz - Quilmes 1.95 3.27 5.10
15 February 2014 1 X 2
21:00 All Boys - Estudiantes LP 3.75 2.95 2.60
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Velez 2.98 3.05 2.85
23:10 Tigre Victoria - Olimpo 2.30 3.35 4.88
16 February 2014 1 X 2
00:30 San Lorenzo - Racing 1.95 3.45 5.10
01:15 Colon - Arg. Juniors 2.50 3.00 3.60
21:00 Lanus - Atletico Rafaela 1.93 3.65 4.65
21:00 Gimnasia LP - Newells 2.45 3.17 3.50
22:15 Rosario - River Plate 2.45 3.02 3.71
17 February 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Boca Juniors - Belgrano 2.34 3.20 3.90
18 February 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Olimpo - Arsenal Sarandi 2.67 3.00 3.50
23:15 Velez - All Boys 1.73 3.70 6.40
19 February 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Racing - Tigre Victoria 2.18 3.27 4.00
21:00 Quilmes - Colon 2.24 3.21 4.00
23:15 Estudiantes LP - Lanus 2.62 3.05 3.60
23:15 Arg. Juniors - San Lorenzo 4.40 3.22 2.12
20 February 2014 1 X 2
01:30 River Plate - Godoy Cruz 1.75 3.66 6.90
21:00 Belgrano - Newells 2.48 3.15 3.55
21 February 2014 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico Rafaela - Boca Juniors 2.76 3.24 2.96
22 February 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Lanus - Velez 2.60 3.15 3.28
23:15 All Boys - Olimpo 2.40 3.10 3.90
23 February 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Racing 2.38 3.18 3.55
21:00 San Lorenzo - Quilmes 1.61 4.05 8.50
21:00 Newells - Atletico Rafaela 1.72 3.83 6.30
22:15 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes LP 2.40 3.25 3.65
24 February 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Colon - River Plate 3.94 3.10 2.40
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Rosario 2.48 3.11 3.60
23:15 Tigre Victoria - Arg. Juniors 2.08 3.30 4.85
25 February 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Gimnasia LP - Belgrano 2.20 3.24 4.21
28 February 2014 1 X 2
22:15 Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP 2.15 3.36 4.05
1 March 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Racing - All Boys 2.00 3.26 4.85
22:00 Velez - Boca Juniors 2.10 3.40 4.33
22:15 Atletico Rafaela - Belgrano 2.45 3.16 3.45
2 March 2014 1 X 2
00:10 Arg. Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 3.33 3.03 2.70
00:30 Rosario - Colon 1.78 3.70 6.00
21:00 Olimpo - Lanus 3.43 3.16 2.60
21:00 Quilmes - Tigre Victoria 2.85 3.04 3.00
22:15 River Plate - San Lorenzo 2.50 3.02 3.86
3 March 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Estudiantes LP - Newells 2.30 3.05 3.90
4 March 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Colon - Godoy Cruz 2.50 3.10 3.50
23:10 Gimnasia LP - Atletico Rafaela 1.70 4.08 7.10
5 March 2014 1 X 2
02:10 All Boys - Arg. Juniors 2.20 3.11 4.50
22:00 Belgrano - Estudiantes LP 2.40 3.06 3.80
22:00 Lanus - Racing 1.96 3.45 4.65
6 March 2014 1 X 2
00:10 Boca Juniors - Olimpo 1.77 3.56 6.25
02:15 Newells - Velez 2.73 3.10 3.06
21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 1.80 3.55 6.15
23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario 2.07 3.25 5.00
7 March 2014 1 X 2
02:10 Tigre Victoria - River Plate 3.68 3.00 2.55
8 March 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Arg. Juniors - Lanus 3.97 3.23 2.25
21:00 Colon - Gimnasia LP 3.02 3.12 3.00
22:00 Estudiantes LP - Atletico Rafaela 1.85 3.40 6.02
9 March 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Velez - Belgrano 1.82 3.46 6.09
21:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 2.38 3.10 4.25
22:00 Olimpo - Newells 3.09 3.10 2.70
22:15 River Plate - Arsenal Sarandi 1.78 3.60 6.60
10 March 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Racing - Boca Juniors 3.57 3.18 2.55
23:15 Quilmes - All Boys 2.30 3.01 4.41
11 March 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Rosario - Tigre Victoria 1.95 3.60 6.25
14 March 2014 1 X 2
23:10 Atletico Rafaela - Velez 3.55 3.41 2.35
15 March 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Tigre Victoria - Godoy Cruz 2.40 3.09 4.01
22:10 Belgrano - Olimpo 2.13 3.30 4.40
16 March 2014 1 X 2
00:30 San Lorenzo - Colon 1.68 3.65 7.18
19:00 Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes LP 2.47 3.01 3.55
21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Rosario 2.60 3.10 3.38
21:10 Newells - Racing 1.98 3.50 4.97
22:15 Boca Juniors - Arg. Juniors 1.75 3.55 6.47
17 March 2014 1 X 2
01:30 All Boys - River Plate 4.30 3.00 2.24
23:10 Lanus - Quilmes 1.62 3.80 7.75
21 March 2014 1 X 2
22:15 Olimpo - Atletico Rafaela 2.17 3.13 4.40
22 March 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Colon - Tigre Victoria 2.76 2.90 3.40
21:00 Racing - Belgrano 2.49 3.00 3.60
22:10 Arg. Juniors - Newells 3.30 3.12 2.65
23:00 Rosario - All Boys 1.85 3.47 5.62
23 March 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Velez - Estudiantes LP 2.20 3.10 4.55
19:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 2.20 3.35 4.60
21:00 Gimnasia LP - San Lorenzo 2.39 3.00 3.80
22:15 River Plate - Lanus 2.17 3.15 4.35
24 March 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Quilmes - Boca Juniors 4.50 3.10 2.20
28 March 2014 1 X 2
21:00 All Boys - Godoy Cruz 2.75 3.09 3.26
23:10 Estudiantes LP - Olimpo 1.82 3.40 6.58
29 March 2014 1 X 2
01:15 Belgrano - Arg. Juniors 1.84 3.48 5.60
22:10 Velez - Gimnasia LP 2.11 3.25 4.50
30 March 2014 1 X 2
00:15 Newells - Quilmes 1.68 3.80 7.10
00:30 Atletico Rafaela - Racing 2.53 3.13 3.50
19:10 Lanus - Rosario 2.26 3.20 4.45
22:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Colon 1.93 3.34 5.18
23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate 3.00 2.91 3.01
31 March 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Tigre Victoria - San Lorenzo 3.65 3.04 2.70
1 April 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Quilmes - Belgrano 2.92 2.98 3.05
22:10 Olimpo - Velez 3.46 3.10 2.94
2 April 2014 1 X 2
00:20 Arg. Juniors - Atletico Rafaela 2.30 3.05 3.99
01:15 Racing - Estudiantes LP 3.36 2.94 2.65
20:00 Godoy Cruz - Lanus 3.08 3.00 2.90
22:10 Rosario - Boca Juniors 2.20 3.29 4.20
22:10 Colon - All Boys 2.38 3.05 4.05
3 April 2014 1 X 2
01:15 River Plate - Newells 2.12 3.28 5.00
22:00 Gimnasia LP - Tigre Victoria 2.10 3.25 4.69
4 April 2014 1 X 2
01:15 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 2.15 3.30 4.57
6 April 2014 1 X 2
00:15 Lanus - Colon 1.81 3.50 6.61
01:30 Velez - Racing 1.67 3.85 7.50
20:00 Newells - Rosario 2.35 3.20 3.66
21:00 Atletico Rafaela - Quilmes 2.24 3.25 4.24
22:10 All Boys - San Lorenzo 3.17 2.98 2.77
22:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre Victoria 2.00 3.25 4.90
23:15 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2.01 3.44 4.80
7 April 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Belgrano - River Plate 3.75 3.00 2.55
23:00 Olimpo - Gimnasia LP 2.80 2.95 3.30
8 April 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Estudiantes LP - Arg. Juniors 1.73 3.56 7.50
9 April 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo - Gimnasia LP 2.80 2.90 3.25
11 April 2014 1 X 2
23:00 Tigre Victoria - All Boys 2.11 3.13 4.75
12 April 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Rosario - Belgrano 1.96 3.53 6.04
20:00 Quilmes - Estudiantes LP 4.05 2.95 2.50
22:10 Arg. Juniors - Velez 4.00 3.20 2.40
13 April 2014 1 X 2
00:20 Racing - Olimpo 2.10 3.20 4.50
01:30 San Lorenzo - Lanus 2.25 3.10 4.35
22:10 Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi 2.11 3.31 4.30
22:10 Godoy Cruz - Newells 2.55 3.12 3.85
23:15 River Plate - Atletico Rafaela 1.60 3.85 7.90
14 April 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Colon - Boca Juniors 3.89 3.27 2.63
15 April 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Olimpo - Arg. Juniors 2.34 3.00 4.00
22:10 Velez - Quilmes 1.56 4.26 8.10
16 April 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico Rafaela - Rosario 3.40 3.15 2.63
22:10 Estudiantes LP - River Plate 2.66 2.95 3.55
22:10 Newells - Colon 1.75 3.70 8.00
17 April 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 3.20 3.10 2.80
20:00 All Boys - Arsenal Sarandi 2.90 3.00 3.10
22:10 Belgrano - Godoy Cruz 2.45 3.21 3.60
18 April 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Racing - Gimnasia LP 3.00 3.13 3.02
19 April 2014 1 X 2
22:10 Rosario - Estudiantes LP 2.60 3.13 3.71
23:10 Quilmes - Olimpo 2.36 3.20 4.00
20 April 2014 1 X 2
01:30 San Lorenzo - Newells 2.45 3.15 3.90
21:00 Colon - Belgrano 2.66 3.10 3.35
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus 2.90 3.25 2.92
22:00 Arg. Juniors - Racing 2.40 3.30 3.75
23:15 River Plate - Velez 2.12 3.35 5.10
21 April 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Tigre Victoria - Boca Juniors 2.93 2.95 3.01
19:00 Godoy Cruz - Atletico Rafaela 2.00 3.41 4.58
21:10 Gimnasia LP - All Boys 1.79 3.85 5.99
26 April 2014 1 X 2
00:10 Newells - Tigre Victoria 2.38 3.10 4.50
20:00 Belgrano - San Lorenzo 2.45 3.05 3.64
22:10 Atletico Rafaela - Colon 2.16 3.17 4.23
23:10 Arg. Juniors - Gimnasia LP 3.70 3.20 2.35
27 April 2014 1 X 2
00:20 Velez - Rosario 3.30 3.16 3.10
01:30 Racing - Quilmes 2.22 3.18 4.10
21:00 Estudiantes LP - Godoy Cruz 1.91 3.33 5.53
22:00 Lanus - All Boys 1.75 3.80 6.10
23:15 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 1.85 3.65 5.90
28 April 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 3.50 3.05 2.53
1 May 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Lanus - Tigre Victoria 1.70 3.70 7.40
3 May 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Quilmes - Arg. Juniors 1.96 3.36 5.20
20:00 Colon - Estudiantes LP 3.95 3.01 2.46
22:10 Rosario - Olimpo 1.87 3.45 5.66
4 May 2014 1 X 2
00:20 Godoy Cruz - Velez 2.15 3.40 4.30
01:30 San Lorenzo - Atletico Rafaela 2.17 3.30 4.32
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells 3.23 3.09 2.72
22:10 Gimnasia LP - Lanus 2.20 3.37 4.05
23:15 River Plate - Racing 1.65 3.90 7.93
5 May 2014 1 X 2
02:30 All Boys - Boca Juniors 3.85 3.23 2.33
6 May 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Tigre Victoria - Belgrano 2.34 3.05 4.09
9 May 2014 1 X 2
23:00 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 2.93 2.98 3.62
10 May 2014 1 X 2
22:00 Estudiantes LP - San Lorenzo 1.66 3.60 7.55
22:10 Newells - All Boys 1.61 3.95 6.87
23:10 Atletico Rafaela - Tigre Victoria 2.53 3.12 3.40
11 May 2014 1 X 2
00:20 Velez - Colon 1.87 3.53 5.40
01:30 Racing - Rosario 3.00 3.20 2.76
22:10 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 1.97 3.58 4.89
22:10 Quilmes - Gimnasia LP 3.55 3.17 2.51
23:15 Boca Juniors - Lanus 2.15 3.51 4.19
12 May 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Arg. Juniors - River Plate 6.24 3.80 1.73
17 May 2014 1 X 2
01:10 All Boys - Belgrano 2.80 3.10 3.25
18 May 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Rosario - Arg. Juniors 1.53 4.07 8.80
20:00 Godoy Cruz - Racing 1.65 3.85 7.59
20:00 Colon - Olimpo 1.92 3.35 5.30
20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Rafaela 3.13 3.22 2.72
22:30 River Plate - Quilmes 1.40 4.95 12.00
22:30 Tigre Victoria - Estudiantes LP 5.50 3.31 1.91
22:30 Gimnasia LP - Boca Juniors 1.94 3.58 5.22
19 May 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Lanus - Newells 2.25 3.29 4.11
20 May 2014 1 X 2
01:10 San Lorenzo - Velez 2.25 3.29 3.87
Football Argentina Primera B Best odds
3 August 2013 1 X 2
19:30 Talleres - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.21 3.40 4.55
20:30 Oeste - Boca Unidos 2.43 3.10 3.59
21:10 Independiente - Brown de Adrogue 1.65 3.90 6.98
4 August 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Union Santa Fe - Villa San Carlos 1.84 3.55 5.50
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato Parana 2.61 3.07 3.60
21:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Rivadavia 2.42 3.20 4.25
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Aldosivi 1.68 3.85 8.00
21:00 Douglas Haig - Instituto 2.47 3.05 3.53
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Tucuman 2.71 3.00 3.20
5 August 2013 1 X 2
22:00 Almirante Brown - Banfield 3.99 3.01 2.30
6 August 2013 1 X 2
00:15 Crucero del Norte - Huracan TA 3.37 3.03 2.81
10 August 2013 1 X 2
02:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Union Santa Fe 2.48 3.22 4.10
12 August 2013 1 X 2
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Defensa y Justicia 2.60 3.00 3.29
13 August 2013 1 X 2
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Almirante Brown 2.79 3.10 2.92
22:00 Huracan TA - Sportivo Belgrano 2.05 3.35 4.33
14 August 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Oeste 2.40 3.20 3.73
01:00 Banfield - Crucero del Norte 1.75 3.75 6.53
01:30 Patronato Parana - Instituto 2.37 3.10 4.00
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - San Martin San Juan 3.00 3.10 3.10
02:00 Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.74 3.10 3.12
15 August 2013 1 X 2
02:30 Boca Unidos - Independiente 3.13 3.10 2.80
02:30 Talleres - Douglas Haig 2.13 3.25 4.75
17 August 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Union Santa Fe - Talleres 2.19 3.15 4.33
21:00 Independiente - Aldosivi 1.62 3.75 8.00
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Huracan TA 2.72 3.07 3.04
18 August 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Banfield 3.20 3.10 2.60
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Unidos 2.07 3.40 4.80
20:30 Almirante Brown - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.79 3.05 3.07
20:30 Oeste - Atletico Tucuman 2.60 3.10 3.81
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Villa San Carlos 2.30 3.15 4.68
21:00 Douglas Haig - Patronato Parana 2.47 3.20 3.55
19 August 2013 1 X 2
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Rivadavia 1.65 3.85 6.94
20 August 2013 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto - Brown de Adrogue 2.28 3.23 3.93
24 August 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte 1.78 3.50 6.01
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Sportivo Belgrano 2.66 3.20 3.60
20:30 Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 3.40 3.11 2.62
21:00 Banfield - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.75 3.48 6.54
25 August 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico Tucuman - Independiente 2.71 3.00 3.10
19:00 Huracan TA - San Martin San Juan 2.50 3.10 3.41
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Patronato Parana 3.13 3.00 2.76
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Douglas Haig 2.00 3.40 5.20
21:00 Rivadavia - Oeste 2.61 3.10 3.40
22:00 Boca Unidos - Instituto 2.35 3.10 3.62
30 August 2013 1 X 2
23:00 Instituto - Aldosivi 2.08 3.20 5.31
31 August 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Oeste - Huracan TA 2.82 3.00 3.37
01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Tucuman 2.25 3.15 4.45
21:00 Almirante Brown - Union Santa Fe 3.05 3.05 2.82
23:00 San Martin San Juan - Banfield 2.50 3.25 3.40
1 September 2013 1 X 2
20:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.57 3.15 3.84
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Talleres 2.57 3.10 3.25
21:00 Patronato Parana - Boca Unidos 2.35 3.10 3.77
21:00 Douglas Haig - Brown de Adrogue 2.48 3.20 3.76
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa San Carlos 2.08 3.10 4.74
23:10 Independiente - Rivadavia 1.73 3.75 6.50
7 September 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.01 3.20 5.28
8 September 2013 1 X 2
19:15 Talleres - Sportivo Belgrano 2.15 3.10 4.36
19:30 Villa San Carlos - San Martin San Juan 3.25 3.07 2.68
20:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 1.81 3.60 6.50
22:00 Atletico Tucuman - Instituto 2.30 3.15 3.95
22:00 Boca Unidos - Brown de Adrogue 1.96 3.26 5.45
23:00 Banfield - Oeste 1.75 3.70 6.60
9 September 2013 1 X 2
22:00 Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia 3.60 3.05 2.56
10 September 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Patronato Parana 3.12 3.00 3.35
00:15 Huracan TA - Independiente 2.40 3.20 4.00
13 September 2013 1 X 2
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Aldosivi 2.35 3.11 3.70
14 September 2013 1 X 2
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Talleres 2.57 3.10 3.45
19:00 Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos 2.74 3.10 3.35
20:00 San Martin San Juan - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.42 3.16 3.95
21:00 Independiente - Banfield 2.87 3.06 3.11
21:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Union Santa Fe 3.06 3.05 2.99
15 September 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Atletico Tucuman 2.42 3.05 3.69
01:00 Instituto - Rivadavia 1.92 3.50 5.30
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Almirante Brown 2.30 3.01 4.60
17 September 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.99 3.30 4.85
22:00 Banfield - Defensa y Justicia 2.05 3.60 4.55
18 September 2013 1 X 2
20:30 Almirante Brown - Sportivo Belgrano 2.53 3.15 3.31
23:10 Huracan TA - Instituto 2.09 3.47 5.08
23:10 Villa San Carlos - Independiente 5.90 3.45 2.25
19 September 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Boca Unidos 2.50 3.15 3.35
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig 2.28 3.20 4.76
02:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Oeste 2.06 3.20 5.05
02:30 Rivadavia - Patronato Parana 2.68 3.00 3.50
02:30 Atletico Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue 1.88 3.65 6.58
20 September 2013 1 X 2
02:00 Talleres - San Martin San Juan 2.56 3.20 3.25
21 September 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Almirante Brown 1.85 3.30 5.51
21:05 Defensa y Justicia - Villa San Carlos 1.53 3.90 9.00
23:00 Instituto - Banfield 3.66 3.13 2.35
22 September 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 2.38 3.10 3.80
21:00 Patronato Parana - Huracan TA 2.55 3.10 3.65
22:00 Boca Unidos - Atletico Tucuman 2.50 3.10 4.50
23 September 2013 1 X 2
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Rivadavia 2.40 3.10 3.60
21:00 Oeste - Talleres 2.92 3.10 2.97
23:10 Independiente - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.15 3.25 4.80
24 September 2013 1 X 2
01:30 Douglas Haig - Aldosivi 2.45 3.15 4.45
02:30 San Martin San Juan - Union Santa Fe 2.25 3.34 4.84
28 September 2013 1 X 2
23:00 Banfield - Patronato Parana 1.62 3.77 8.37
29 September 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Talleres - Independiente 3.13 3.10 2.87
19:00 Almirante Brown - San Martin San Juan 3.40 3.10 2.58
19:00 Union Santa Fe - Oeste 1.95 3.32 5.60
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Instituto 3.09 3.00 2.99
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.36 3.00 3.85
21:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig 2.10 3.20 5.50
22:00 Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi 1.88 3.55 6.41
30 September 2013 1 X 2
01:00 Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 2.55 3.10 3.68
23:10 Huracan TA - Brown de Adrogue 2.00 3.30 5.00
1 October 2013 1 X 2
01:20 Sarmiento Resistencia - Defensa y Justicia 2.82 3.04 3.25
7 October 2013 1 X 2
23:00 Instituto - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.28 3.26 4.05
8 October 2013 1 X 2
01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres 1.77 3.65 6.23
12 October 2013 1 X 2
19:10 Huracan TA - Aldosivi 1.91 3.50 5.00
21:00 Almirante Brown - Independiente 4.57 3.30 2.20
13 October 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Douglas Haig 2.11 3.15 4.80
21:00 Banfield - Boca Unidos 1.49 4.30 9.00
21:00 Sportivo Belgrano - San Martin San Juan 2.59 3.10 3.71
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Oeste 1.90 3.25 5.35
23:00 Rivadavia - Atletico Tucuman 2.25 3.00 4.15
14 October 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Union Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 3.12 3.05 2.75
21:10 Talleres - Instituto 2.56 3.10 3.37
15 October 2013 1 X 2
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Brown de Adrogue 3.35 3.00 2.66
19 October 2013 1 X 2
23:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 6.60 3.63 1.71
23:00 Independiente - Crucero del Norte 1.75 3.43 6.73
20 October 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Instituto - Union Santa Fe 2.55 3.00 3.50
22:00 Boca Unidos - Villa San Carlos 1.89 3.40 5.81
21 October 2013 1 X 2
01:00 San Martin San Juan - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.87 3.35 5.62
01:15 Patronato Parana - Talleres 2.46 3.05 3.70
01:15 Atletico Tucuman - Huracan TA 2.36 3.15 4.44
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.75 3.15 3.27
23:00 Oeste - Sportivo Belgrano 3.25 3.00 2.73
22 October 2013 1 X 2
01:15 Defensa y Justicia - Almirante Brown 1.85 3.45 5.90
01:30 Douglas Haig - Rivadavia 3.20 3.00 2.83
24 October 2013 1 X 2
21:15 Independiente - Union Santa Fe 2.14 3.20 4.20
29 October 2013 1 X 2
20:00 Villa San Carlos - Aldosivi 2.76 3.00 3.20
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 2.35 3.05 3.80
20:30 Union Santa Fe - Patronato Parana 1.97 3.30 5.20
22:10 Almirante Brown - Instituto 3.11 2.92 3.00
23:15 Sportivo Belgrano - Independiente 3.55 3.10 2.63
30 October 2013 1 X 2
01:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Boca Unidos 2.45 3.10 3.55
01:30 San Martin San Juan - Douglas Haig 1.70 3.75 8.38
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Oeste 2.18 3.15 4.55
01:30 Talleres - Brown de Adrogue 2.14 3.35 4.60
21:00 Huracan TA - Rivadavia 2.55 3.00 3.40
31 October 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Banfield - Atletico Tucuman 1.46 4.60 9.50
2 November 2013 1 X 2
20:00 Brown de Adrogue - Union Santa Fe 2.92 3.00 2.90
3 November 2013 1 X 2
18:30 Instituto - Crucero del Norte 2.10 3.35 5.59
21:00 Aldosivi - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.63 3.07 3.25
23:00 Boca Unidos - Talleres 2.23 3.10 4.05
23:30 Patronato Parana - Almirante Brown 2.30 3.30 4.20
4 November 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Villa San Carlos 1.58 4.20 9.00
20:00 Rivadavia - Banfield 3.80 3.34 2.44
22:10 Douglas Haig - Huracan TA 3.30 3.20 2.75
5 November 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Oeste - San Martin San Juan 3.65 3.00 2.55
00:15 Defensa y Justicia - Sportivo Belgrano 2.01 3.75 6.25
00:20 Independiente - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.64 3.80 6.70
8 November 2013 1 X 2
20:00 Union Santa Fe - Boca Unidos 1.98 3.40 5.60
20:00 Villa San Carlos - Rivadavia 4.25 3.20 2.35
21:00 Almirante Brown - Brown de Adrogue 3.00 3.00 3.10
22:10 Gimnasia Jujuy - Defensa y Justicia 3.00 3.00 2.81
9 November 2013 1 X 2
01:30 Crucero del Norte - Patronato Parana 2.62 3.20 4.18
19:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Atletico Tucuman 3.05 3.00 2.85
20:00 Oeste - Douglas Haig 2.21 3.10 4.20
22:00 Banfield - Huracan TA 1.49 4.24 8.50
22:00 San Martin San Juan - Independiente 3.10 3.00 3.05
23:30 Sportivo Belgrano - Instituto 3.20 3.20 2.55
10 November 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Talleres - Aldosivi 1.88 3.50 5.20
12 November 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Crucero del Norte 2.21 3.02 4.20
13 November 2013 1 X 2
01:00 Boca Unidos - Almirante Brown 1.87 3.32 5.25
21:00 Douglas Haig - Banfield 6.00 3.35 1.98
14 November 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Sportivo Belgrano 2.39 3.00 3.90
00:00 Independiente - Oeste 1.61 3.60 7.81
00:00 Huracan TA - Villa San Carlos 1.63 3.77 7.73
00:00 Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe 3.09 3.20 2.62
01:30 Rivadavia - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.90 3.26 5.30
02:15 Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.85 3.35 5.80
02:15 Atletico Tucuman - Talleres 2.18 3.15 4.25
15 November 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - San Martin San Juan 2.07 3.50 5.35
16 November 2013 1 X 2
23:10 Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 2.25 3.40 4.61
17 November 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Patronato Parana 2.35 2.95 4.42
21:00 Talleres - Rivadavia 2.71 3.02 3.08
21:00 Almirante Brown - Aldosivi 2.48 3.10 3.60
23:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue 2.17 3.40 4.23
18 November 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Oeste - Defensa y Justicia 4.30 3.25 2.10
23:10 Independiente - Douglas Haig 1.51 4.40 8.50
19 November 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Banfield 7.50 3.75 1.67
20 November 2013 1 X 2
00:30 Union Santa Fe - Atletico Tucuman 2.10 3.30 4.60
01:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Huracan TA 2.75 3.00 3.20
22 November 2013 1 X 2
22:10 Aldosivi - Crucero del Norte 2.68 3.00 3.15
23 November 2013 1 X 2
01:00 Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano 2.32 3.20 3.93
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.25 3.10 4.06
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente 2.85 3.00 2.98
22:00 Instituto - Oeste 1.80 3.60 6.10
24 November 2013 1 X 2
22:00 Douglas Haig - Villa San Carlos 1.83 3.42 5.75
25 November 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Rivadavia - Union Santa Fe 2.33 3.13 3.75
00:00 Patronato Parana - San Martin San Juan 2.50 2.91 3.60
23:10 Banfield - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.40 4.66 11.39
26 November 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Almirante Brown 1.70 3.55 7.10
00:00 Huracan TA - Talleres 2.25 3.35 4.12
30 November 2013 1 X 2
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos 2.50 3.05 3.55
21:00 Oeste - Patronato Parana 2.40 3.10 3.77
22:10 Talleres - Banfield 3.75 3.15 2.51
1 December 2013 1 X 2
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Atletico Tucuman 2.06 3.42 5.85
23:00 San Martin San Juan - Brown de Adrogue 2.00 3.35 4.74
2 December 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Villa San Carlos 1.78 3.50 5.72
00:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Aldosivi 1.95 3.45 4.75
22:10 Independiente - Instituto 1.90 3.40 5.80
3 December 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Douglas Haig 1.58 4.30 8.03
01:15 Union Santa Fe - Huracan TA 2.34 3.30 3.80
21:00 Almirante Brown - Rivadavia 3.25 3.10 2.68
6 December 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Aldosivi - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.30 3.10 4.25
7 December 2013 1 X 2
01:00 Boca Unidos - San Martin San Juan 2.45 3.05 3.95
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Talleres 4.25 3.13 2.20
21:00 Banfield - Union Santa Fe 1.61 3.78 7.00
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Oeste 2.25 3.10 4.20
8 December 2013 1 X 2
00:20 Patronato Parana - Independiente 4.05 3.00 2.50
21:00 Huracan TA - Almirante Brown 1.95 3.25 5.50
9 December 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Rivadavia - Crucero del Norte 2.07 3.20 4.95
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Sportivo Belgrano 2.25 3.22 4.70
00:30 Instituto - Defensa y Justicia 2.88 3.20 2.96
7 February 2014 1 X 2
23:00 Instituto - Douglas Haig 1.80 3.54 6.29
8 February 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Talleres 2.35 3.23 3.80
01:30 Rivadavia - Sportivo Belgrano 2.00 3.22 5.25
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.74 3.55 6.10
21:00 Banfield - Almirante Brown 1.53 4.40 10.45
22:15 Huracan TA - Crucero del Norte 2.40 3.04 3.79
9 February 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan 2.95 3.00 2.91
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Independiente 4.85 3.35 1.95
21:00 Boca Unidos - Oeste 2.20 3.36 4.14
10 February 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Union Santa Fe 5.25 3.40 2.00
23:00 Patronato Parana - Defensa y Justicia 3.08 2.92 2.75
11 February 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Douglas Haig - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.90 2.91 3.15
15 February 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Independiente - Boca Unidos 1.45 4.20 11.03
21:00 Oeste - Aldosivi 2.28 3.05 4.05
16 February 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Instituto - Patronato Parana 1.87 3.33 5.90
21:30 Defensa y Justicia - Brown de Adrogue 1.83 3.60 5.50
17 February 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Douglas Haig - Talleres 2.92 2.94 3.00
21:00 Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos 1.93 3.30 5.00
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.98 3.34 4.45
23:15 Sportivo Belgrano - Huracan TA 2.80 3.06 2.90
18 February 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Crucero del Norte - Banfield 4.00 3.20 2.40
21 February 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Instituto 2.95 3.05 2.78
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Crucero del Norte 4.33 3.15 2.30
23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Almirante Brown 1.88 3.32 5.50
23:15 Boca Unidos - Defensa y Justicia 3.80 3.10 2.50
22 February 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Talleres - Union Santa Fe 2.70 3.10 3.30
01:00 Patronato Parana - Douglas Haig 1.95 3.25 5.60
01:30 Rivadavia - San Martin San Juan 2.10 3.14 4.40
01:30 Aldosivi - Independiente 5.12 3.40 1.93
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Oeste 2.05 3.25 4.44
21:00 Huracan TA - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.85 3.40 6.20
23 February 2014 1 X 2
23:00 Banfield - Sportivo Belgrano 1.45 4.60 11.00
25 February 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Almirante Brown - Talleres 2.56 3.10 3.45
21:00 Douglas Haig - Union Santa Fe 2.70 2.95 3.40
26 February 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Oeste - Rivadavia 2.59 3.00 3.51
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Banfield 4.90 3.20 2.01
27 February 2014 1 X 2
00:10 Independiente - Atletico Tucuman 1.87 3.40 5.30
00:30 Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi 1.59 4.05 9.14
01:00 Patronato Parana - Brown de Adrogue 2.28 3.30 4.22
01:00 Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.45 3.10 5.00
01:00 Instituto - Boca Unidos 1.83 3.45 5.80
01:30 San Martin San Juan - Huracan TA 2.13 3.36 4.50
01:30 Sportivo Belgrano - Villa San Carlos 1.80 3.70 6.60
2 March 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Boca Unidos - Patronato Parana 2.25 3.05 4.20
3 March 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Aldosivi - Instituto 3.05 2.98 3.13
21:00 Huracan TA - Oeste 2.25 3.10 4.10
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Gimnasia Jujuy 3.06 3.01 2.75
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Douglas Haig 2.05 3.35 5.01
23:00 Talleres - Crucero del Norte 2.35 3.24 4.40
23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Sportivo Belgrano 1.95 3.32 4.75
23:10 Rivadavia - Independiente 2.84 3.10 3.00
4 March 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 2.29 3.15 3.72
02:10 Banfield - San Martin San Juan 1.65 4.05 6.40
8 March 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Boca Unidos 2.75 3.10 2.95
23:10 Oeste - Banfield 3.76 3.10 2.32
9 March 2014 1 X 2
00:00 San Martin San Juan - Villa San Carlos 1.47 4.40 11.71
00:00 Instituto - Atletico Tucuman 2.35 3.10 3.66
00:30 Independiente - Huracan TA 2.17 3.40 5.50
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Rivadavia 1.70 3.65 6.87
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.65 2.95 3.45
21:00 Douglas Haig - Almirante Brown 2.20 3.10 4.42
23:15 Crucero del Norte - Union Santa Fe 2.84 3.16 3.60
10 March 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Aldosivi 2.25 3.05 4.05
01:30 Sportivo Belgrano - Talleres 2.35 3.16 3.60
14 March 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Huracan TA - Defensa y Justicia 2.96 3.10 2.99
22:00 Almirante Brown - Crucero del Norte 2.60 2.90 3.52
15 March 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - San Martin San Juan 2.54 3.10 3.60
01:00 Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig 2.05 3.30 5.60
01:00 Aldosivi - Brown de Adrogue 2.38 3.20 3.86
01:30 Banfield - Independiente 1.95 3.40 5.44
01:30 Rivadavia - Instituto 2.55 3.10 3.50
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Patronato Parana 2.00 3.20 5.62
16:00 Villa San Carlos - Oeste 3.80 3.05 2.45
20:00 Rivadavia - Instituto 2.49 3.05 3.75
16 March 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Union Santa Fe - Sportivo Belgrano 2.08 3.40 5.43
00:30 Banfield - Independiente 1.97 3.40 5.02
17 March 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Talleres - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.30 3.15 4.84
18 March 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Brown de Adrogue - Atletico Tucuman 2.40 3.00 3.71
19 March 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Boca Unidos - Aldosivi 2.38 3.00 3.80
23:30 Independiente - Villa San Carlos 1.49 4.25 9.51
20 March 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Oeste - Sarmiento Resistencia 3.19 2.90 2.68
01:00 Patronato Parana - Rivadavia 2.62 3.00 3.55
01:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Almirante Brown 2.40 2.98 4.13
01:00 Instituto - Huracan TA 2.30 3.10 3.95
01:15 Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte 2.33 2.97 4.11
01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 2.75 3.20 3.00
21 March 2014 1 X 2
01:30 San Martin San Juan - Talleres 1.85 3.40 5.75
02:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Union Santa Fe 2.45 3.05 4.10
23 March 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Huracan TA - Patronato Parana 2.38 3.10 3.80
22:00 Atletico Tucuman - Boca Unidos 2.13 3.30 4.70
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Belgrano 2.15 3.20 5.50
23:00 Aldosivi - Douglas Haig 2.10 3.36 5.00
24 March 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Villa San Carlos - Defensa y Justicia 5.80 3.45 1.86
20:00 Rivadavia - Brown de Adrogue 2.28 3.11 4.00
20:00 Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.63 2.90 3.60
22:00 Talleres - Oeste 2.65 3.00 3.40
22:15 Banfield - Instituto 1.79 3.75 7.12
25 March 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Union Santa Fe - San Martin San Juan 2.50 3.21 3.55
01:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - Independiente 3.00 2.94 2.95
29 March 2014 1 X 2
20:05 Brown de Adrogue - Huracan TA 2.70 3.00 3.24
21:00 Independiente - Talleres 1.60 3.78 8.95
22:00 Instituto - Villa San Carlos 1.49 4.30 10.45
30 March 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Atletico Tucuman 2.40 3.10 4.34
01:00 Boca Unidos - Rivadavia 2.38 3.15 4.15
01:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Crucero del Norte 2.31 3.01 4.09
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Almirante Brown 1.65 3.75 9.32
31 March 2014 1 X 2
23:00 Oeste - Union Santa Fe 2.11 3.20 5.00
1 April 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Patronato Parana - Banfield 3.10 2.98 2.77
01:15 Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano 2.17 3.25 4.00
01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.59 3.97 7.50
5 April 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Huracan TA - Boca Unidos 2.30 3.00 4.50
20:30 Almirante Brown - Oeste 3.60 2.90 2.95
22:00 Atletico Tucuman - Douglas Haig 1.98 3.40 6.48
22:10 Union Santa Fe - Independiente 2.61 3.00 3.40
22:10 Talleres - Defensa y Justicia 3.90 3.10 2.25
6 April 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Instituto 2.44 2.94 3.55
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Patronato Parana 3.00 2.90 2.96
21:00 Rivadavia - Aldosivi 2.46 3.00 3.80
22:00 Banfield - Brown de Adrogue 1.65 4.05 6.70
22:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin San Juan 2.68 3.08 3.60
7 April 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.73 2.92 3.20
9 April 2014 1 X 2
20:30 Almirante Brown - Crucero del Norte 2.84 2.95 3.10
12 April 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Union Santa Fe 1.87 3.79 6.27
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Villa San Carlos 1.75 3.45 6.20
22:00 San Martin San Juan - Sportivo Belgrano 2.00 3.70 6.50
22:10 Instituto - Talleres 1.81 3.40 5.70
23:15 Aldosivi - Huracan TA 2.97 2.90 3.00
13 April 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.50 2.96 3.69
21:00 Boca Unidos - Banfield 3.58 3.17 2.35
14 April 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.72 2.96 3.26
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Rivadavia 2.03 3.40 5.50
23:00 Oeste - Crucero del Norte 3.10 2.95 2.90
15 April 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Independiente - Almirante Brown 1.45 4.18 9.96
18 April 2014 1 X 2
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Boca Unidos 3.25 2.95 2.90
22:00 Union Santa Fe - Instituto 2.70 3.06 3.40
19 April 2014 1 X 2
00:10 Huracan TA - Atletico Tucuman 2.55 3.00 3.83
20:00 Almirante Brown - Defensa y Justicia 5.22 3.19 2.13
21:00 Rivadavia - Douglas Haig 2.11 3.21 4.50
22:10 Banfield - Aldosivi 1.63 4.05 7.59
20 April 2014 1 X 2
02:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin San Juan 2.34 3.00 4.20
23:00 Talleres - Patronato Parana 2.48 2.95 3.85
21 April 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Oeste 2.51 2.96 3.67
00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Brown de Adrogue 2.16 3.13 4.30
22 April 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Crucero del Norte - Independiente 3.02 2.95 2.92
26 April 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Crucero del Norte 1.68 3.50 7.11
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Talleres 2.25 3.20 4.00
20:30 Aldosivi - Villa San Carlos 1.70 3.75 8.49
20:30 Douglas Haig - San Martin San Juan 2.77 3.10 3.31
27 April 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Union Santa Fe 3.30 2.90 2.78
21:00 Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.40 3.20 4.25
21:00 Rivadavia - Huracan TA 2.91 2.99 2.95
23:00 Instituto - Almirante Brown 1.67 3.68 7.66
28 April 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Atletico Tucuman - Banfield 4.05 3.15 2.26
29 April 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.42 2.90 4.06
01:30 Independiente - Sportivo Belgrano 1.56 4.00 8.50
2 May 2014 1 X 2
23:00 Huracan TA - Douglas Haig 1.93 3.40 5.50
3 May 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Villa San Carlos - Atletico Tucuman 4.75 3.35 2.30
19:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Aldosivi 2.41 3.15 3.60
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Instituto 2.60 3.03 3.60
23:10 Banfield - Rivadavia 1.43 4.50 11.97
4 May 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Talleres - Boca Unidos 2.50 3.05 3.50
16:00 Union Santa Fe - Brown de Adrogue 1.93 3.40 5.50
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Independiente 2.88 2.95 3.10
20:00 Almirante Brown - Patronato Parana 2.05 3.20 4.80
23:00 San Martin San Juan - Oeste 1.83 3.42 6.02
5 May 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 5.38 3.24 2.00
9 May 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown 2.12 3.12 4.70
21:00 Rivadavia - Villa San Carlos 1.65 3.70 6.80
10 May 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Independiente - San Martin San Juan 1.87 3.50 6.00
01:30 Instituto - Sportivo Belgrano 1.85 3.51 5.50
01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.68 3.68 7.54
02:00 Boca Unidos - Union Santa Fe 2.52 3.02 3.45
02:30 Atletico Tucuman - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.99 3.28 4.73
20:00 Douglas Haig - Oeste 2.11 3.20 4.75
20:00 Aldosivi - Talleres 2.16 3.30 4.08
20:00 Huracan TA - Banfield 3.41 3.13 2.52
23:00 Patronato Parana - Crucero del Norte 2.96 2.90 3.04
14 May 2014 1 X 2
20:30 Almirante Brown - Boca Unidos 2.88 3.00 3.00
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Huracan TA 8.86 4.25 1.55
15 May 2014 1 X 2
00:10 Oeste - Independiente 4.70 3.15 2.10
01:00 Talleres - Atletico Tucuman 3.00 3.00 3.10
01:00 Union Santa Fe - Aldosivi 2.19 3.20 4.10
02:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Rivadavia 2.18 3.10 4.20
02:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Patronato Parana 2.00 3.20 4.80
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Brown de Adrogue 2.00 3.23 5.20
02:30 San Martin San Juan - Defensa y Justicia 2.65 3.22 3.13
03:15 Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto 3.05 3.02 2.91
16 May 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Banfield - Douglas Haig 1.33 5.50 12.00
18 May 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Huracan TA - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.64 3.75 6.80
22:00 Atletico Tucuman - Union Santa Fe 2.05 3.20 4.71
19 May 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Patronato Parana - Gimnasia Jujuy 3.26 2.98 2.76
19:00 Rivadavia - Talleres 2.20 3.15 4.35
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Sportivo Belgrano 2.25 3.19 4.05
23:00 Douglas Haig - Independiente 3.30 3.09 2.72
20 May 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Aldosivi - Almirante Brown 2.09 3.21 5.30
02:00 Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 2.35 3.19 4.25
02:00 Defensa y Justicia - Oeste 1.60 4.33 7.50
02:00 Instituto - San Martin San Juan 1.85 3.66 5.82
21 May 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Banfield - Villa San Carlos 1.20 7.47 21.00
24 May 2014 1 X 2
20:30 Almirante Brown - Atletico Tucuman 3.10 3.04 2.73
22:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 2.00 3.30 4.66
23:00 Oeste - Instituto 3.82 3.00 2.38
25 May 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Banfield 5.60 3.59 1.82
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Aldosivi 2.35 3.10 3.78
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue 1.95 3.28 5.30
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Patronato Parana 1.83 3.40 5.90
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Rivadavia 2.00 3.25 4.70
23:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos 2.00 3.25 5.00
26 May 2014 1 X 2
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Douglas Haig 7.00 3.60 1.83
21:10 Talleres - Huracan TA 5.30 3.30 1.91
31 May 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.82 2.95 3.19
20:00 Brown de Adrogue - San Martin San Juan 2.18 3.20 4.20
20:00 Aldosivi - Sportivo Belgrano 2.15 3.15 4.70
20:00 Rivadavia - Almirante Brown 2.13 3.20 4.90
20:00 Douglas Haig - Defensa y Justicia 2.35 3.17 3.70
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Sarmiento Resistencia 4.49 3.10 2.20
22:10 Banfield - Talleres 1.34 5.50 12.00
1 June 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Huracan TA - Union Santa Fe 1.62 3.80 8.20
21:00 Patronato Parana - Oeste 2.44 3.00 3.65
22:00 Instituto - Independiente 2.63 3.00 3.35
23:00 Atletico Tucuman - Crucero del Norte 2.02 3.40 5.00
6 June 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Talleres - Villa San Carlos 1.80 3.73 6.53
7 June 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 2.80 3.21 2.90
01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Instituto 1.96 3.37 4.66
01:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - Douglas Haig 2.25 3.07 4.20
02:30 Crucero del Norte - Rivadavia 2.09 3.23 4.47
02:30 San Martin San Juan - Boca Unidos 1.92 3.45 5.01
8 June 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Oeste - Brown de Adrogue 3.72 3.09 2.45
20:00 Almirante Brown - Huracan TA 3.10 2.92 2.81
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Aldosivi 1.56 3.80 9.59
20:00 Independiente - Patronato Parana 1.25 6.00 21.73
21:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Tucuman 2.00 3.21 5.11
Football Argentina Primera Playoffs Best odds
24 May 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Colon - Atletico Rafaela 4.60 3.00 2.60
25 May 2014 1 X 2
02:10 River Plate - San Lorenzo 2.80 2.92 3.05
Football Argentina Primera B Playoffs Best odds
1 June 2014 1 X 2
18:05 Atletico Atlanta - Platense 2.25 2.85 3.10
22:05 Temperley - Fenix 1.75 3.25 4.10
6 June 2014 1 X 2
01:05 Platense - Temperley 2.30 2.70 3.15
9 June 2014 1 X 2
03:10 Temperley - Platense 2.05 2.90 3.50
11 June 2014 1 X 2
19:00 Independiente - Huracan TA 2.71 2.90 3.35
19:30 Huracan TA - Independiente 3.35 2.88 2.63
Football Argentina Copa Argentina Best odds
19 September 2013 1 X 2
01:20 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 1.51 4.50 9.10
3 October 2013 1 X 2
01:10 All Boys - Arsenal Sarandi 3.44 3.05 2.82
17 October 2013 1 X 2
01:15 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 2.44 3.22 4.15
6 November 2013 1 X 2
19:30 CA Atlas - Ituzaingo 2.75 2.88 2.50
7 November 2013 1 X 2
19:30 General Lamadrid - Dock Sud 2.65 2.80 2.70
20 November 2013 1 X 2
20:00 CA Las Palmas - Racing Cordoba 2.63 3.08 2.85
21:00 Acassuso - Tristan Suarez 2.60 2.63 2.90
21:00 Deportivo Armenio - Almagro 2.50 2.88 2.75
21:00 Defensores Belgrano - Flandria 1.80 3.00 4.60
21:00 CA Las Palmas - Racing Cordoba 2.63 3.03 3.07
21:00 Belgrano - Flandria 1.80 3.00 4.50
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Los Andes 2.60 2.70 2.80
23:30 Chacarita - Nueva Chicago 2.20 2.88 3.50
21 November 2013 1 X 2
00:00 Fenix - Colegiales 1.95 3.00 4.00
01:00 Temperley - Villa Dalmine 1.91 2.88 4.33
01:30 Deportivo Maipu - Cipolletti 1.91 3.20 4.00
26 November 2013 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo Espanol - Berazategui 2.10 2.80 3.60
27 November 2013 1 X 2
21:00 San Telmo - Deportivo Paraguayo 1.73 3.30 4.33
12 December 2013 1 X 2
02:00 Union Villa Krause - Rio Cuarto 2.20 2.88 3.25
3 February 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Fenix - Acassuso 1.95 2.90 4.20
4 February 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Temperley - Chacarita 2.38 2.80 3.00
6 February 2014 1 X 2
01:45 Huracan TA - Union Villa Krause 2.20 3.10 3.00
19 February 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Los Andes - Atletico Atlanta 2.50 2.88 2.75
26 March 2014 1 X 2
19:30 Aldosivi - Acassuso 1.86 3.15 4.90
27 March 2014 1 X 2
19:30 Oeste - Sportivo Italiano 1.79 3.10 5.70
28 March 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 1.80 3.20 5.70
2 April 2014 1 X 2
20:30 Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.65 3.50 6.00
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Cipolletti 1.85 3.20 4.85
23:00 Instituto - Chacarita 1.40 5.00 8.50
10 April 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Tucuman - Oeste 2.30 3.00 3.55
16 April 2014 1 X 2
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Brown de Adrogue 1.77 3.56 5.74
17 April 2014 1 X 2
02:00 Talleres - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.43 3.10 3.20
24 April 2014 1 X 2
02:00 Rivadavia - Almirante Brown 2.71 3.10 3.88
02:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 1.52 3.65 7.90
1 May 2014 1 X 2
02:00 Patronato Parana - Instituto 3.55 3.20 2.35
02:00 San Martin San Juan - Cipolletti 1.77 3.30 6.00
7 May 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Huracan TA - Crucero del Norte 2.57 3.01 3.20
20:00 Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig 3.15 3.00 3.64
8 May 2014 1 X 2
02:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 5.80 3.56 1.77