loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Argentina 2014

Argentina - historical betting odds 2014

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Primera, Primera B Nacional.

Football Argentina Primera Best odds
8 August 2014 1 X 2
23:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 2.90 3.20 2.90
9 August 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Rosario Central - Quilmes 1.94 3.40 5.22
10 August 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club 2.85 3.16 3.00
20:15 Independiente - Atletico Rafaela 2.02 3.30 4.80
23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2.42 3.17 3.50
11 August 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Gimnasia La Plata - River Plate 2.80 3.00 3.26
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes La Plata 3.70 3.00 2.44
12 August 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Tigre Victoria - Velez Sarsfield 2.90 3.04 3.12
13 August 2014 1 X 2
23:00 Lanus - Belgrano Cordoba 1.93 3.40 5.30
16 August 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia La Plata 2.02 3.36 4.77
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Tigre Victoria 2.40 3.01 3.85
21:00 Banfield - Defensa y Justicia 2.16 3.55 4.87
22:15 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi 1.92 3.45 5.63
17 August 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Independiente 2.01 3.25 4.90
20:15 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2.35 3.10 3.80
23:15 River Plate - Rosario Central 2.00 3.37 5.10
18 August 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Boca Juniors 2.90 3.01 3.06
20:15 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2.34 3.10 3.97
19 August 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico Rafaela - Lanus 3.10 3.10 3.03
22 August 2014 1 X 2
23:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.38 3.17 3.75
23 August 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Tigre Victoria - Racing Club 3.40 3.05 2.80
20:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Rosario Central 2.18 3.20 4.34
22:15 Newells Old Boys - Belgrano Cordoba 2.17 3.30 4.67
24 August 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 3.00 3.13 2.95
19:15 San Lorenzo - Banfield 1.89 3.40 5.60
20:15 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 2.58 3.10 3.50
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 2.11 3.50 5.03
23:15 Boca Juniors - Atletico Rafaela 1.74 4.10 7.50
25 August 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 3.94 3.05 2.45
26 August 2014 1 X 2
21:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata 2.25 3.10 4.25
27 August 2014 1 X 2
00:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Independiente 2.28 3.04 4.05
02:30 Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi 2.10 3.20 4.49
22:00 Atletico Rafaela - Newells Old Boys 2.88 3.15 2.90
22:00 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 1.87 3.56 5.99
28 August 2014 1 X 2
00:15 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 1.65 3.97 8.58
02:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors 2.10 3.10 5.00
22:00 Banfield - Tigre Victoria 2.20 3.30 4.33
29 August 2014 1 X 2
00:15 Velez Sarsfield - Lanus 2.45 3.30 3.80
02:30 Quilmes - San Lorenzo 3.89 3.10 2.35
30 August 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1.95 3.37 5.09
22:15 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central 2.15 3.31 4.16
31 August 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Newells Old Boys - Estudiantes La Plata 2.20 3.14 4.46
20:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Atletico Rafaela 1.84 3.59 5.64
20:15 Independiente - Racing Club 2.82 3.07 3.05
23:15 Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 2.78 3.17 3.18
1 September 2014 1 X 2
02:30 San Lorenzo - River Plate 4.15 3.03 2.60
22:00 Lanus - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.67 3.95 7.00
2 September 2014 1 X 2
00:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield 2.55 3.26 3.50
02:30 Tigre Victoria - Quilmes 2.10 3.35 4.50
6 September 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia La Plata 2.97 3.22 2.82
22:00 Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys 2.16 3.30 4.33
23:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Belgrano Cordoba 2.10 3.14 5.00
7 September 2014 1 X 2
01:15 Banfield - Independiente 2.38 3.28 3.76
20:00 Rosario Central - San Lorenzo 2.61 3.10 3.40
20:15 Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia 2.45 3.29 3.35
22:15 Racing Club - Lanus 2.59 3.20 3.43
8 September 2014 1 X 2
00:15 River Plate - Tigre Victoria 1.53 4.40 8.69
02:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Boca Juniors 2.72 3.18 3.10
9 September 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Quilmes - Arsenal Sarandi 2.80 3.10 3.19
13 September 2014 1 X 2
02:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 3.07 3.21 2.80
20:15 Tigre Victoria - Rosario Central 2.53 3.10 3.55
20:15 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 1.79 3.65 5.73
20:30 Atletico Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 2.25 3.24 4.50
14 September 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Independiente - Quilmes 2.07 3.41 4.55
20:15 Lanus - Banfield 2.00 3.65 4.60
21:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield 2.40 3.27 3.90
16 September 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Newells Old Boys - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.68 3.86 6.50
20 September 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Quilmes - Lanus 4.20 3.41 2.30
20:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata 2.16 3.10 4.85
21 September 2014 1 X 2
01:10 Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Rafaela 1.75 3.74 6.10
21:00 Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi 2.23 3.25 4.63
23:15 Banfield - Boca Juniors 3.45 3.20 2.65
22 September 2014 1 X 2
02:30 River Plate - Independiente 1.45 4.83 9.70
23:10 Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo 2.78 3.19 2.96
23 September 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Racing Club - Newells Old Boys 2.40 3.22 3.59
26 September 2014 1 X 2
00:10 Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 6.25 3.60 1.74
22:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Velez Sarsfield 2.25 3.15 4.25
27 September 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Independiente - Rosario Central 2.28 3.30 3.80
20:00 Atletico Rafaela - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.37 3.20 3.75
28 September 2014 1 X 2
02:30 San Lorenzo - Gimnasia La Plata 2.23 3.20 4.48
20:00 Tigre Victoria - Defensa y Justicia 2.74 3.22 3.31
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Racing Club 2.45 3.13 4.05
23:15 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 1.60 4.05 8.30
29 September 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Lanus - River Plate 3.57 3.20 2.35
23:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Godoy Cruz 2.05 3.30 4.50
30 September 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Newells Old Boys - Banfield 1.97 3.45 5.00
1 October 2014 1 X 2
23:00 San Lorenzo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.02 3.15 5.02
4 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Gimnasia La Plata - Velez Sarsfield 2.44 3.21 3.88
20:00 Banfield - Belgrano Cordoba 2.20 3.25 4.60
21:00 San Lorenzo - Tigre Victoria 1.87 3.40 6.00
22:00 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi 2.20 3.40 4.33
5 October 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Quilmes - Newells Old Boys 3.00 3.21 2.78
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Estudiantes La Plata 3.03 2.92 2.94
22:15 River Plate - Boca Juniors 1.74 3.83 5.70
6 October 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Racing Club - Atletico Rafaela 1.75 3.82 6.00
23:10 Rosario Central - Lanus 2.65 3.25 3.31
7 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 2.71 3.32 3.35
10 October 2014 1 X 2
23:10 Tigre Victoria - Gimnasia La Plata 2.97 3.05 3.80
11 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Lanus - Godoy Cruz 1.70 3.90 6.42
20:00 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.90 3.53 6.05
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Quilmes 1.66 3.86 7.00
12 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club 2.34 3.12 3.99
21:00 Atletico Rafaela - Banfield 2.45 3.39 3.25
21:00 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 2.41 3.40 5.30
23:15 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 1.76 3.64 5.73
13 October 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Newells Old Boys - River Plate 3.69 3.28 2.38
14 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo 2.94 3.14 3.65
15 October 2014 1 X 2
23:10 Godoy Cruz - Tigre Victoria 2.25 3.40 3.72
17 October 2014 1 X 2
23:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.98 3.34 5.00
18 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela 2.61 3.10 3.20
20:00 Banfield - Estudiantes La Plata 2.25 3.45 4.88
21:00 San Lorenzo - Independiente 2.11 3.36 4.15
19 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Lanus 2.28 3.45 3.75
20:00 Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys 2.57 3.10 3.34
21:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield 2.07 3.23 4.37
23:15 River Plate - Belgrano Cordoba 1.51 4.34 9.89
20 October 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 2.72 3.30 3.10
21 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Tigre Victoria - Arsenal Sarandi 2.25 3.29 4.21
25 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Rosario Central 2.30 3.33 4.20
20:00 Independiente - Tigre Victoria 2.01 3.36 4.55
21:00 Velez Sarsfield - Banfield 2.11 3.45 4.05
23:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2.15 3.57 4.38
26 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Racing Club 4.14 3.05 2.50
19:00 Lanus - San Lorenzo 2.25 3.35 3.71
19:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Quilmes 2.14 3.25 4.48
22:15 Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 2.05 3.41 4.35
27 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico Rafaela - River Plate 5.22 3.62 1.85
28 October 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia La Plata 2.68 3.06 3.20
1 November 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Banfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.83 3.50 5.90
20:15 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano Cordoba 2.38 3.35 3.35
22:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Racing Club 3.20 3.15 2.97
22:30 Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield 3.80 3.20 2.41
2 November 2014 1 X 2
00:45 Rosario Central - Atletico Rafaela 2.01 3.45 4.70
20:00 Tigre Victoria - Lanus 3.75 3.25 2.46
20:00 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 2.32 3.10 3.84
8 November 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi 1.67 4.06 6.35
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Quilmes 2.20 3.10 4.33
19:00 Atletico Rafaela - Godoy Cruz 2.07 3.43 4.15
22:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia 2.00 3.59 4.51
9 November 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata 2.09 3.30 4.40
20:00 Racing Club - Banfield 1.82 3.83 5.00
20:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Central 1.95 3.41 5.50
22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre Victoria 1.81 3.80 6.00
10 November 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate 4.00 3.36 2.15
11 November 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 2.22 3.20 3.93
13 November 2014 1 X 2
00:10 River Plate - Estudiantes La Plata 1.67 4.10 7.29
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 2.85 3.24 2.92
14 November 2014 1 X 2
23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Rafaela 2.10 3.70 4.30
15 November 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield 2.66 3.17 3.05
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Banfield 2.26 3.25 3.90
21:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano Cordoba 2.30 3.24 3.95
16 November 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 4.65 3.35 2.06
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Newells Old Boys 3.11 3.18 2.75
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes La Plata 3.20 3.31 2.55
22:15 River Plate - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.38 4.95 12.00
17 November 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 3.04 3.15 2.75
18 November 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Independiente - Lanus 2.56 3.30 3.29
20 November 2014 1 X 2
22:15 Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys 2.85 3.30 2.98
22 November 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Banfield - Quilmes 1.77 3.74 5.65
21:00 Atletico Rafaela - San Lorenzo 2.84 3.20 2.93
22:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Rosario Central 1.81 3.52 5.55
23:10 Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 1.89 3.70 5.90
23 November 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Lanus - Gimnasia La Plata 2.26 3.40 4.40
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 1.80 3.85 6.40
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Tigre Victoria 1.91 3.59 5.41
23:10 Boca Juniors - Independiente 3.05 3.33 2.90
24 November 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Racing Club - River Plate 2.46 3.17 3.56
25 November 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Newells Old Boys - Arsenal Sarandi 1.91 3.55 5.05
28 November 2014 1 X 2
22:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Quilmes 1.79 3.50 6.00
29 November 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Defensa y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield 2.44 3.44 3.42
21:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes La Plata 2.60 3.05 3.40
30 November 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Independiente - Newells Old Boys 2.15 3.48 4.05
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Atletico Rafaela 2.25 3.40 3.65
21:00 Rosario Central - Racing Club 4.11 3.40 2.25
22:15 River Plate - Banfield 1.65 3.96 7.30
1 December 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors 2.30 3.40 4.25
22:10 Godoy Cruz - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.90 3.58 4.75
2 December 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Belgrano Cordoba 2.35 3.50 3.60
5 December 2014 1 X 2
22:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Tigre Victoria 1.81 3.55 5.33
6 December 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo 2.17 3.25 4.30
21:00 Banfield - Rosario Central 1.94 3.55 4.55
21:00 Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi 2.15 3.39 4.05
21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Defensa y Justicia 2.40 3.26 3.40
7 December 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Independiente 2.15 3.30 4.21
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 2.25 3.48 3.89
8 December 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia La Plata 1.90 3.50 5.00
15 December 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 1.39 6.00 10.50
00:30 Quilmes - River Plate 9.00 4.75 1.47
Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Best odds
9 August 2014 1 X 2
19:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Independiente Rivadavia 2.25 3.23 3.86
20:00 Colon Santa Fe - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.80 3.60 6.37
20:30 Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago 2.17 3.35 4.15
21:15 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Unidos 1.73 3.78 8.02
10 August 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Patronato Parana - All Boys 2.90 3.00 3.30
20:15 Guarani AF - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.93 3.00 2.92
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Douglas Haig 1.88 3.50 5.50
22:00 Atletico Tucuman - Crucero del Norte 1.85 3.45 5.74
22:15 Sportivo Belgrano - Union Santa Fe 2.87 3.00 3.10
15 August 2014 1 X 2
23:15 Temperley - Sarmiento Resistencia 3.02 3.00 2.90
16 August 2014 1 X 2
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Guarani AF 2.35 3.05 3.66
23:15 Instituto AC Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors 3.26 2.95 2.60
17 August 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Colon Santa Fe 2.76 2.94 3.20
21:00 Douglas Haig - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.58 2.95 3.36
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Santamarina Tandil 2.10 3.10 4.60
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Atletico Tucuman 2.36 3.00 3.86
21:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Patronato Parana 2.20 3.15 4.36
22:00 Boca Unidos - San Martin San Juan 2.60 2.96 3.35
23 August 2014 1 X 2
23:15 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.91 3.20 5.76
24 August 2014 1 X 2
00:30 San Martin San Juan - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.15 3.23 4.56
21:00 Guarani AF - Aldosivi 2.43 3.13 3.50
21:00 Atletico Tucuman - All Boys 2.05 3.25 4.72
21:00 Patronato Parana - Temperley 2.18 3.30 4.55
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos 2.58 3.10 3.62
26 August 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Colon Santa Fe - Nueva Chicago 2.15 3.20 4.40
29 August 2014 1 X 2
21:15 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 2.06 3.40 4.60
30 August 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Huracan TA - Patronato Parana 1.63 4.02 6.68
02:00 Temperley - Sportivo Belgrano 2.43 3.05 3.48
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Tucuman 2.60 3.20 3.25
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.19 3.10 4.25
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin San Juan 2.17 3.10 4.11
20:15 Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors 2.80 2.90 3.44
20:30 All Boys - Santamarina Tandil 2.06 3.25 5.75
21:00 Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig 1.95 3.26 5.95
23:15 Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe 3.03 3.00 2.89
2 September 2014 1 X 2
23:15 Sportivo Belgrano - Huracan TA 3.65 2.98 3.00
3 September 2014 1 X 2
02:30 Atletico Tucuman - Temperley 1.89 3.75 5.50
21:00 Crucero del Norte - All Boys 2.38 3.00 3.64
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.78 2.95 3.30
23:15 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 1.72 3.50 6.90
4 September 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Independiente Rivadavia 2.51 3.00 3.42
02:00 Patronato Parana - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.45 3.05 3.75
02:00 Colon Santa Fe - Guarani AF 1.75 3.50 6.22
02:30 San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago 1.75 3.45 6.76
6 September 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Huracan TA - Atletico Tucuman 2.43 3.00 3.95
7 September 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Guarani AF - Argentinos Juniors 3.41 3.00 2.58
19:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Sportivo Belgrano 2.45 3.13 3.40
20:15 All Boys - Union Santa Fe 2.47 3.10 3.44
20:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Douglas Haig 1.85 3.25 6.48
23:00 Temperley - Santamarina Tandil 2.00 3.25 5.00
23:00 Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan 2.49 3.00 4.00
23:15 Instituto AC Cordoba - Boca Unidos 2.60 3.14 3.20
8 September 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.46 3.06 4.15
13 September 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Santamarina Tandil - Huracan TA 4.83 3.10 2.26
02:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.50 3.10 3.75
02:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Patronato Parana 2.43 3.01 3.80
03:00 Atletico Tucuman - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.65 3.95 7.00
03:00 San Martin San Juan - Guarani AF 1.57 3.81 8.92
19:30 Douglas Haig - Nueva Chicago 2.13 3.25 4.68
20:30 Crucero del Norte - Temperley 2.34 3.00 4.00
22:30 Union Santa Fe - Independiente Rivadavia 2.08 3.23 4.32
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Aldosivi 2.59 3.00 3.46
15 September 2014 1 X 2
23:10 Argentinos Juniors - Colon Santa Fe 1.91 3.25 5.18
17 September 2014 1 X 2
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Boca Unidos 2.40 2.93 3.60
18 September 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Huracan TA - Crucero del Norte 1.72 3.41 7.70
01:00 Aldosivi - Douglas Haig 1.93 3.13 5.43
02:00 Patronato Parana - Atletico Tucuman 2.67 2.91 3.40
02:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Santamarina Tandil 1.92 3.25 5.36
02:00 Guarani AF - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.58 2.90 3.76
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.71 3.45 7.76
19 September 2014 1 X 2
02:00 Temperley - Union Santa Fe 2.51 3.05 3.46
20 September 2014 1 X 2
02:00 Colon Santa Fe - San Martin San Juan 2.06 3.10 5.10
21 September 2014 1 X 2
21:00 All Boys - Temperley 2.45 3.00 3.75
21:00 Boca Unidos - Aldosivi 1.95 3.20 5.61
22:15 Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.97 3.20 5.25
22 September 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago 2.05 3.10 4.93
01:00 Atletico Tucuman - Sportivo Belgrano 1.81 3.40 6.68
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Huracan TA 2.67 3.02 3.24
23 September 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Douglas Haig - Guarani AF 1.77 3.46 5.70
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Patronato Parana 2.63 2.92 3.20
24 September 2014 1 X 2
01:10 San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors 2.25 3.10 4.15
25 September 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Colon Santa Fe 3.53 2.90 2.53
27 September 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Aldosivi - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.95 3.30 6.10
02:00 Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia 2.23 3.10 4.20
02:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Union Santa Fe 2.47 2.95 3.45
02:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Santamarina Tandil 2.56 3.10 4.15
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.57 3.00 3.48
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.70 3.65 6.60
28 September 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Patronato Parana - Crucero del Norte 2.32 3.00 4.05
20:00 Huracan TA - All Boys 1.92 3.20 5.08
22:15 Colon Santa Fe - Douglas Haig 1.75 3.43 6.00
1 October 2014 1 X 2
20:30 Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Belgrano 1.63 3.60 7.33
2 October 2014 1 X 2
00:00 All Boys - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.45 3.00 3.84
01:30 Union Santa Fe - Patronato Parana 1.85 3.29 5.70
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Atletico Tucuman 3.60 3.10 2.35
02:00 Boca Unidos - Colon Santa Fe 2.27 3.00 4.16
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Guarani AF 2.15 3.10 4.98
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Huracan TA 2.47 3.01 3.63
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Aldosivi 2.10 3.10 5.04
3 October 2014 1 X 2
00:10 Douglas Haig - Argentinos Juniors 3.60 2.90 2.60
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin San Juan 4.46 3.05 2.12
5 October 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Union Santa Fe - Sportivo Belgrano 1.80 3.50 5.88
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Atletico Tucuman 2.21 3.20 3.94
6 October 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Guarani AF 1.71 3.60 6.25
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe 3.16 3.10 2.70
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 2.56 3.00 3.59
7 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 All Boys - Patronato Parana 2.15 3.05 4.54
8 October 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Douglas Haig - San Martin San Juan 3.55 2.95 2.50
11 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Crucero del Norte 3.48 2.90 2.56
21:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - Temperley 2.07 3.20 4.60
23:30 Colon Santa Fe - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.02 3.17 4.64
12 October 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.67 3.50 7.85
23:00 Atletico Tucuman - Union Santa Fe 2.20 3.10 4.33
13 October 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Patronato Parana - Independiente Rivadavia 2.38 2.92 3.94
22:30 Guarani AF - Nueva Chicago 2.48 2.90 3.66
23:10 Sportivo Belgrano - All Boys 3.16 2.90 2.88
23:30 San Martin San Juan - Boca Unidos 1.91 3.32 5.66
18 October 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon Santa Fe 2.68 3.00 3.50
23:10 All Boys - Atletico Tucuman 2.60 2.95 3.10
19 October 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Union Santa Fe - Santamarina Tandil 1.75 3.44 6.58
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Sportivo Belgrano 2.01 3.30 4.95
01:00 Aldosivi - Guarani AF 1.96 3.20 5.06
20:00 Huracan TA - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.00 3.26 5.07
21:30 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.95 3.30 5.41
22:15 Instituto AC Cordoba - San Martin San Juan 3.60 3.05 2.42
20 October 2014 1 X 2
02:00 Temperley - Patronato Parana 2.40 3.00 3.87
22 October 2014 1 X 2
00:10 Gimnasia Jujuy - Argentinos Juniors 2.31 3.09 3.63
24 October 2014 1 X 2
23:10 Colon Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1.88 3.37 5.90
25 October 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos 3.10 3.00 2.85
03:00 Atletico Tucuman - Independiente Rivadavia 1.90 3.25 5.20
26 October 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Santamarina Tandil - All Boys 2.52 2.90 3.52
01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Nueva Chicago 1.77 3.35 7.00
19:00 Crucero del Norte - Union Santa Fe 2.11 3.10 4.65
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.23 3.07 4.03
20:00 Patronato Parana - Huracan TA 2.70 3.00 3.25
23:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Temperley 2.79 3.02 3.10
27 October 2014 1 X 2
00:00 San Martin San Juan - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.95 3.20 5.20
30 October 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Boca Unidos - Argentinos Juniors 2.26 3.00 4.00
31 October 2014 1 X 2
22:10 All Boys - Crucero del Norte 2.62 3.00 3.30
1 November 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Douglas Haig 2.10 3.20 4.53
01:00 Guarani AF - Colon Santa Fe 3.89 3.13 2.30
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Santamarina Tandil 1.81 3.40 5.75
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.71 3.50 8.06
18:00 Temperley - Atletico Tucuman 2.70 3.00 3.20
19:00 Huracan TA - Sportivo Belgrano 1.90 3.35 6.00
20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin San Juan 2.50 3.05 3.36
20:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - Patronato Parana 2.10 3.13 4.37
5 November 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Boca Unidos - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.97 3.20 5.00
23:00 Atletico Tucuman - Huracan TA 2.04 3.24 4.60
6 November 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago 3.50 3.25 2.50
00:00 Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.60 3.02 3.30
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Temperley 2.50 3.10 3.27
01:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.96 2.95 2.80
01:00 Union Santa Fe - All Boys 1.83 3.40 6.00
7 November 2014 1 X 2
22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Guarani AF 1.57 3.90 9.00
8 November 2014 1 X 2
01:30 San Martin San Juan - Aldosivi 1.69 3.66 6.66
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Douglas Haig 2.04 3.20 4.60
9 November 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Atletico Tucuman 2.34 3.00 3.65
10 November 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Sportivo Belgrano 1.93 3.25 5.00
22:10 Huracan TA - Santamarina Tandil 1.85 3.56 5.43
11 November 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Temperley - Crucero del Norte 2.38 3.16 3.50
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos 2.26 3.12 4.10
23:00 Colon Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 2.15 3.32 4.20
12 November 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.15 3.40 4.20
01:00 Guarani AF - San Martin San Juan 3.53 3.20 2.40
15 November 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Huracan TA 2.39 3.16 3.45
21:00 All Boys - Independiente Rivadavia 1.81 3.40 5.50
22:10 Union Santa Fe - Temperley 1.81 3.45 5.70
23:00 Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 2.84 3.00 3.00
16 November 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Santamarina Tandil - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.45 3.15 3.82
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guarani AF 2.30 3.09 3.70
21:00 Boca Unidos - Nueva Chicago 2.25 3.10 3.78
23:15 Atletico Tucuman - Patronato Parana 2.27 3.31 4.03
23:15 Instituto AC Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy 3.07 3.10 2.72
18 November 2014 1 X 2
01:30 San Martin San Juan - Colon Santa Fe 2.20 3.15 3.86
20 November 2014 1 X 2
00:30 Douglas Haig - Aldosivi 2.47 3.02 3.43
22 November 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte 2.05 3.26 4.70
23 November 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Huracan TA - Union Santa Fe 2.25 3.20 3.90
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.73 4.00 8.40
23:15 Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Tucuman 3.68 3.16 2.45
24 November 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Santamarina Tandil 2.20 3.31 5.48
21:15 Nueva Chicago - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.87 3.48 5.25
23:15 Temperley - All Boys 1.75 3.54 6.41
25 November 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Boca Unidos 2.02 3.30 4.65
01:00 Guarani AF - Douglas Haig 2.67 3.05 3.10
01:30 Argentinos Juniors - San Martin San Juan 2.12 3.11 4.15
29 November 2014 1 X 2
21:00 Douglas Haig - Colon Santa Fe 3.60 3.10 2.45
30 November 2014 1 X 2
00:00 Santamarina Tandil - Sportivo Belgrano 1.73 3.70 7.50
21:00 Boca Unidos - Guarani AF 1.87 3.35 5.58
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Patronato Parana 2.05 3.25 4.45
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Temperley 2.45 3.07 3.75
23:15 Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago 2.10 3.06 4.66
23:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.07 3.18 4.58
1 December 2014 1 X 2
01:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Argentinos Juniors 6.92 3.40 1.79
2 December 2014 1 X 2
00:10 All Boys - Huracan TA 4.49 3.30 2.19
6 December 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Patronato Parana - Union Santa Fe 5.25 3.41 1.88
01:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 3.00 3.05 3.14
22:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - All Boys 1.69 3.65 7.00
7 December 2014 1 X 2
01:00 Guarani AF - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.51 3.05 3.35
21:00 Aldosivi - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.50 3.05 3.40
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Douglas Haig 1.42 4.66 9.50
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.36 4.80 15.04
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Boca Unidos 1.91 3.30 5.10
8 December 2014 1 X 2
22:10 Atletico Tucuman - Santamarina Tandil 1.84 3.41 5.25
22:10 Huracan TA - Independiente Rivadavia 1.35 5.50 13.00