loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Argentina 2015

Argentina - historical betting odds 2015

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Primera, Primera B Nacional, Primera Playoffs, Primera B Playoffs, Copa Argentina.

Football Argentina Primera Best odds
13 February 2015 1 X 2
22:00 Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi 1.90 3.60 6.45
14 February 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Racing Club - Rosario Central 1.86 3.50 5.30
21:00 San Lorenzo - Colon Santa Fe 1.82 3.50 7.14
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 2.15 3.24 4.09
23:15 Godoy Cruz - San Martin San Juan 2.20 3.29 4.05
15 February 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Newells Old Boys - Independiente 2.07 3.30 4.29
00:30 Banfield - Temperley 1.75 3.89 7.18
01:30 Crucero del Norte - Tigre Victoria 2.50 3.15 3.41
21:00 Quilmes - Lanus 3.14 3.08 2.67
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Huracan TA 2.35 3.10 3.85
22:15 Boca Juniors - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.54 4.30 8.25
23:10 Argentinos Juniors - Atletico Rafaela 2.77 3.23 3.00
16 February 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - River Plate 6.67 3.56 1.81
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes La Plata 3.57 3.03 2.52
17 February 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Nueva Chicago 1.70 3.75 6.40
21 February 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Atletico Rafaela - Banfield 2.58 3.26 3.17
21:00 Huracan TA - Arsenal Sarandi 2.15 3.24 4.45
21:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1.67 3.82 7.00
23:15 Rosario Central - Tigre Victoria 2.00 3.30 5.00
22 February 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Racing Club 2.70 3.10 3.20
00:30 Velez Sarsfield - Crucero del Norte 1.65 3.95 7.50
01:30 San Martin San Juan - Gimnasia La Plata 2.92 3.10 2.88
21:00 Aldosivi - Newells Old Boys 3.05 3.15 2.71
21:00 Independiente - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.72 3.95 8.95
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Union Santa Fe 2.73 3.10 3.15
22:15 River Plate - Quilmes 1.42 4.82 10.57
23:10 Colon Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 2.20 3.13 4.18
23 February 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Temperley - Boca Juniors 6.30 3.80 1.73
22:00 Lanus - Belgrano Cordoba 2.08 3.35 4.60
24 February 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo 2.72 3.03 3.25
27 February 2015 1 X 2
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago 2.05 3.25 4.75
28 February 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Godoy Cruz - Huracan TA 1.91 3.50 5.30
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.10 3.20 4.45
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Rosario Central 3.40 3.12 2.62
23:15 Union Santa Fe - Lanus 3.00 3.17 2.78
1 March 2015 1 X 2
00:10 Quilmes - Independiente 3.28 3.15 2.66
00:30 San Lorenzo - San Martin San Juan 1.72 3.77 6.44
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes La Plata 2.90 3.00 3.07
22:15 Boca Juniors - Atletico Rafaela 1.43 4.90 10.00
23:15 Racing Club - Temperley 1.50 4.38 9.09
23:15 Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 2.56 3.20 3.25
2 March 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Belgrano Cordoba - River Plate 3.60 3.33 2.35
22:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Aldosivi 2.30 3.10 3.90
3 March 2015 1 X 2
00:15 Banfield - Colon Santa Fe 1.83 3.60 5.80
01:10 Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield 2.40 3.20 3.71
6 March 2015 1 X 2
22:00 Huracan TA - Gimnasia La Plata 3.95 3.15 2.40
7 March 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Atletico Rafaela - Racing Club 3.24 3.20 2.65
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Godoy Cruz 2.58 3.09 3.47
22:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Rosario Central 3.06 3.02 2.76
23:15 Aldosivi - Quilmes 2.30 3.20 3.91
8 March 2015 1 X 2
00:10 Independiente - Belgrano Cordoba 2.10 3.35 4.50
00:30 Newells Old Boys - Crucero del Norte 1.59 4.01 7.60
21:00 Velez Sarsfield - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.75 3.70 6.60
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 2.89 3.27 2.78
21:00 Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi 1.75 3.55 6.10
22:15 River Plate - Union Santa Fe 1.65 3.95 7.20
23:15 San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors 2.21 3.20 4.01
9 March 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Colon Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 5.08 3.40 1.95
10 March 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Temperley - Tigre Victoria 3.23 3.00 2.80
01:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Lorenzo 2.86 3.05 2.98
13 March 2015 1 X 2
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.46 3.00 3.61
14 March 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Racing Club - Colon Santa Fe 2.15 3.30 4.40
20:00 Banfield - San Martin San Juan 1.72 3.70 6.10
22:15 Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 1.45 4.68 11.00
15 March 2015 1 X 2
00:10 Union Santa Fe - Independiente 2.60 3.29 3.35
00:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - Newells Old Boys 3.77 3.10 2.50
21:00 Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield 3.30 3.10 2.59
22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata 3.00 3.01 2.98
22:15 San Lorenzo - Huracan TA 1.77 3.55 6.60
22:15 Tigre Victoria - Atletico Rafaela 2.05 3.33 4.40
16 March 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Godoy Cruz - Lanus 2.89 3.21 2.85
20:00 Rosario Central - Temperley 1.49 4.36 9.49
17 March 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Aldosivi 1.68 3.79 6.49
01:10 Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 4.33 3.33 2.11
20:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Nueva Chicago 1.78 3.51 6.36
21 March 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Newells Old Boys - Quilmes 1.68 3.75 6.50
01:10 Lanus - Gimnasia La Plata 1.88 3.50 5.60
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Tigre Victoria 2.69 3.10 3.20
22:00 Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano Cordoba 2.15 3.25 4.30
22 March 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Huracan TA - Argentinos Juniors 2.08 3.30 4.45
00:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte 2.05 3.20 4.71
20:00 Atletico Rafaela - Rosario Central 3.45 3.30 2.40
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Banfield 2.12 3.25 4.20
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club 3.40 3.28 2.45
22:15 River Plate - Godoy Cruz 1.45 4.80 9.35
23 March 2015 1 X 2
01:30 San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors 5.80 3.88 1.80
20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Lorenzo 5.10 3.35 2.02
22:10 Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe 2.40 3.24 3.47
24 March 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Temperley - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.54 3.06 3.47
27 March 2015 1 X 2
22:00 Quilmes - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.20 3.10 4.20
28 March 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Rosario Central - Colon Santa Fe 1.65 3.78 7.74
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Atletico Rafaela 2.10 3.45 4.20
29 March 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Banfield - Huracan TA 2.01 3.56 4.25
00:10 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 2.76 3.46 2.85
00:30 San Lorenzo - Lanus 2.25 3.30 3.90
01:00 Crucero del Norte - Temperley 2.32 3.15 3.70
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Newells Old Boys 2.27 3.18 4.01
22:00 Racing Club - San Martin San Juan 1.57 4.11 7.50
23:15 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata 1.88 3.65 6.03
23:15 Union Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield 2.59 3.32 3.79
30 March 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Gimnasia La Plata - River Plate 3.95 3.25 2.38
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi 2.33 3.40 3.73
31 March 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Tigre Victoria - Defensa y Justicia 2.22 3.45 4.25
02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Nueva Chicago 2.28 3.10 3.95
3 April 2015 1 X 2
23:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Belgrano Cordoba 2.82 3.07 3.40
4 April 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club 2.71 3.13 3.09
22:00 Atletico Rafaela - Temperley 1.95 3.38 4.76
23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central 3.42 3.29 2.56
5 April 2015 1 X 2
00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 2.00 3.43 4.55
01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata 2.08 3.41 4.70
01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi 1.86 3.55 5.00
21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo 2.12 3.50 5.00
22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 1.88 3.70 6.60
23:15 Huracan TA - Boca Juniors 5.52 3.60 1.82
23:15 Colon Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.50 3.02 3.95
6 April 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 2.21 3.20 4.20
02:30 San Martin San Juan - Tigre Victoria 2.51 3.13 3.37
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 4.70 3.46 2.01
7 April 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 2.06 3.45 4.55
10 April 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Crucero del Norte - Atletico Rafaela 2.67 3.20 3.30
11 April 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Temperley - Colon Santa Fe 2.62 3.00 3.38
20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 2.61 3.24 3.20
22:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Aldosivi 1.97 3.69 5.58
23:10 Rosario Central - San Martin San Juan 1.66 3.88 6.50
12 April 2015 1 X 2
01:15 Racing Club - Huracan TA 1.69 3.90 6.50
01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente 2.24 3.32 4.05
21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Defensa y Justicia 2.36 3.20 3.60
21:00 Banfield - Lanus 2.20 3.40 3.85
22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.04 3.32 4.50
23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 1.35 5.58 12.65
13 April 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 4.30 3.30 2.11
21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 3.40 3.22 2.57
14 April 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Tigre Victoria - Estudiantes La Plata 3.02 3.02 2.90
02:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Quilmes 1.67 3.82 7.27
18 April 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Central 3.50 3.15 2.50
21:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Arsenal Sarandi 2.37 3.15 3.80
23:10 Huracan TA - Tigre Victoria 3.57 3.10 2.47
23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 2.21 3.40 3.80
19 April 2015 1 X 2
01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 1.84 3.60 5.35
01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia La Plata 2.34 3.30 3.85
02:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Crucero del Norte 1.49 4.65 9.50
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 5.73 3.50 1.89
22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 3.10 3.15 2.75
23:15 River Plate - Banfield 1.60 4.33 7.20
23:30 San Martin San Juan - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.52 3.15 3.77
20 April 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors 3.91 3.28 2.25
21 April 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 2.61 3.15 3.60
23:00 Colon Santa Fe - Atletico Rafaela 2.68 3.16 3.10
22 April 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2.01 3.55 4.89
30 April 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.18 3.34 4.10
2 May 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Estudiantes La Plata 3.25 3.00 2.85
22:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2.32 3.20 3.87
23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield 2.05 3.42 4.87
3 May 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2.34 3.18 3.69
01:15 Racing Club - Lanus 2.08 3.31 4.40
01:30 Rosario Central - Huracan TA 1.74 3.86 6.54
20:00 Atletico Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 2.28 3.49 4.33
21:00 Banfield - Independiente 2.47 3.42 3.20
22:10 Tigre Victoria - Nueva Chicago 1.75 3.70 6.80
23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2.62 3.11 3.26
4 May 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano Cordoba 3.34 3.16 2.80
21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 2.21 3.27 4.21
5 May 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon Santa Fe 3.00 3.00 3.12
02:10 Temperley - San Martin San Juan 2.31 3.18 3.86
8 May 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Central 4.88 3.41 1.92
9 May 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Lanus - Tigre Victoria 2.32 3.21 3.85
02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 1.96 3.45 5.10
21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2.36 3.22 3.58
23:10 Huracan TA - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.07 3.24 4.75
23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 1.73 3.66 6.25
10 May 2015 1 X 2
01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 2.68 3.02 3.21
01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 2.11 3.22 4.33
21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 2.92 3.19 2.80
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi 1.62 3.86 8.40
23:15 River Plate - Racing Club 1.78 3.65 7.30
11 May 2015 1 X 2
01:00 San Martin San Juan - Atletico Rafaela 2.26 3.32 3.72
02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors 3.08 3.23 2.70
23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Gimnasia La Plata 2.95 3.06 2.89
12 May 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon Santa Fe 2.30 3.20 4.09
22 May 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Quilmes 1.85 3.42 6.00
23 May 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 2.90 3.13 3.15
02:10 Temperley - Huracan TA 2.81 3.08 3.08
20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 2.71 3.14 3.13
22:10 Rosario Central - Lanus 2.02 3.41 4.40
22:40 Colon Santa Fe - San Martin San Juan 2.34 3.17 3.60
23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 2.02 3.56 4.75
24 May 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Nueva Chicago 2.01 3.30 4.75
01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.60 3.86 7.59
01:30 Atletico Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 3.14 3.18 2.66
20:00 Racing Club - Independiente 2.37 3.25 4.00
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2.72 3.05 3.12
23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 1.46 4.81 10.00
23:20 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano Cordoba 3.02 3.18 2.76
30 May 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Quilmes - San Lorenzo 4.55 3.39 2.10
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Temperley 2.87 3.03 3.16
22:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Argentinos Juniors 2.45 3.23 4.20
23:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata 2.08 3.23 4.45
31 May 2015 1 X 2
01:15 Independiente - Tigre Victoria 2.15 3.30 4.40
01:30 Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1.99 3.41 4.90
01:30 Newells Old Boys - Banfield 2.40 3.26 4.50
21:00 Aldosivi - Racing Club 3.21 3.00 2.76
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Defensa y Justicia 2.14 3.43 4.10
23:15 River Plate - Rosario Central 1.73 3.90 6.90
1 June 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Colon Santa Fe 1.77 3.80 6.28
02:30 Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 4.65 3.40 2.04
21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Crucero del Norte 1.99 3.48 5.00
2 June 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Huracan TA - Atletico Rafaela 2.34 3.38 3.72
02:10 Lanus - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.67 3.85 6.70
5 June 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1.92 3.53 4.97
6 June 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.83 3.63 5.60
02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 2.50 3.10 3.62
20:00 Colon Santa Fe - Huracan TA 2.46 3.19 3.75
22:15 Temperley - Lanus 4.00 3.19 2.33
23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano Cordoba 2.13 3.45 5.30
7 June 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin San Juan 2.74 3.17 3.06
20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 2.14 3.38 4.15
21:05 Atletico Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 1.56 3.99 8.80
22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield 1.88 3.50 5.60
23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1.60 3.91 7.58
8 June 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 2.07 3.30 4.56
02:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - River Plate 5.24 3.35 1.92
23:00 Tigre Victoria - Aldosivi 2.00 3.60 4.85
9 June 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 3.37 3.28 2.46
9 July 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Tigre Victoria - River Plate 3.84 3.20 2.35
10 July 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia La Plata 3.76 3.13 2.58
11 July 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin San Juan 1.75 3.58 6.18
20:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors 1.73 3.95 8.00
22:00 River Plate - Temperley 1.53 4.37 9.48
12 July 2015 1 X 2
00:10 Quilmes - Banfield 3.44 3.15 2.55
00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 3.84 3.22 2.41
01:30 Huracan TA - Defensa y Justicia 2.41 3.27 3.71
02:30 Lanus - Atletico Rafaela 1.83 3.70 5.39
19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon Santa Fe 2.86 3.11 2.91
20:00 Independiente - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.73 3.62 6.26
22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club 4.09 3.22 2.65
23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del Norte 1.85 3.44 5.50
13 July 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - Boca Juniors 6.00 3.60 1.85
23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Central 4.20 3.22 2.28
14 July 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre Victoria 2.79 3.10 3.10
18 July 2015 1 X 2
00:00 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 1.58 4.10 8.20
02:30 Banfield - Belgrano Cordoba 2.59 3.13 3.32
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Aldosivi 2.40 3.05 3.64
21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 1.33 5.44 15.00
21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 1.73 3.72 6.23
23:30 Atletico Rafaela - River Plate 3.65 3.20 2.40
19 July 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.57 4.01 8.25
01:30 Colon Santa Fe - Lanus 3.86 3.06 2.40
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Newells Old Boys 2.55 3.10 3.54
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Huracan TA 2.34 3.24 3.93
23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield 1.75 3.88 5.69
20 July 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Temperley - Independiente 3.42 3.07 2.64
20:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1.93 3.57 5.79
21 July 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 4.50 3.15 2.20
02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 2.55 3.03 3.56
25 July 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley 2.35 3.15 4.01
20:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Crucero del Norte 1.46 4.50 9.75
21:15 Sarmiento Resistencia - Tigre Victoria 2.84 3.05 3.20
22:15 River Plate - Colon Santa Fe 1.45 4.60 9.50
23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 2.88 3.26 2.83
26 July 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Independiente - Atletico Rafaela 1.55 4.75 8.60
01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.26 3.20 4.83
20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central 2.81 3.04 3.03
20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 3.50 3.05 2.55
22:20 Quilmes - Racing Club 4.65 3.25 2.10
23:15 Huracan TA - Estudiantes La Plata 3.00 3.10 2.91
27 July 2015 1 X 2
00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 1.83 3.66 5.70
02:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Boca Juniors 3.44 3.22 2.50
20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin San Juan 3.20 3.00 2.85
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors 2.46 2.98 3.65
31 July 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Atletico Rafaela - Aldosivi 2.40 3.26 3.60
1 August 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Temperley - Velez Sarsfield 2.66 3.03 3.21
20:30 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2.60 3.00 3.40
22:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Nueva Chicago 1.57 4.00 8.17
23:10 San Lorenzo - Gimnasia La Plata 2.31 3.23 4.33
2 August 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Rosario Central - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.59 3.83 7.98
20:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Newells Old Boys 2.81 3.00 3.16
21:00 Racing Club - Belgrano Cordoba 2.17 3.30 4.11
22:30 Crucero del Norte - Huracan TA 3.50 3.16 2.47
23:15 Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe 1.41 4.85 10.50
3 August 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Tigre Victoria - Quilmes 2.02 3.40 4.90
4 August 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Banfield - Arsenal Sarandi 1.80 3.81 6.14
12 August 2015 1 X 2
02:30 San Martin San Juan - Lanus 3.20 3.25 2.63
14 August 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.43 3.00 3.73
15 August 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Tigre Victoria 2.03 3.28 4.78
02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 1.72 3.88 6.10
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan TA 3.66 3.07 2.40
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 2.42 3.19 3.46
22:10 Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe 2.20 3.24 4.73
23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club 3.08 3.15 2.65
16 August 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 2.76 3.09 3.30
21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 1.33 5.60 13.50
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1.60 3.85 7.68
23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Rafaela 2.06 3.39 4.73
17 August 2015 1 X 2
00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 1.85 3.54 5.96
02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 8.93 4.42 1.50
23:00 River Plate - San Martin San Juan 1.33 5.51 12.60
18 August 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 3.63 3.16 2.38
22 August 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Rafaela - Newells Old Boys 3.25 3.21 2.71
02:10 Banfield - Gimnasia La Plata 2.58 3.28 3.16
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Quilmes 2.39 3.03 3.76
21:30 Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi 1.48 5.05 11.12
22:10 Colon Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield 2.75 3.00 3.13
23:10 San Martin San Juan - Independiente 3.13 3.14 3.22
23 August 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo 4.68 3.30 2.05
20:10 Crucero del Norte - Nueva Chicago 2.13 3.20 4.15
21:00 Rosario Central - Belgrano Cordoba 2.27 3.13 3.92
21:00 Huracan TA - Lanus 2.92 3.13 2.83
22:20 Tigre Victoria - Union Santa Fe 1.93 3.44 4.90
23:15 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 1.40 4.90 10.22
24 August 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Estudiantes La Plata - River Plate 3.35 3.00 2.85
25 August 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi 1.96 3.54 4.87
02:10 Temperley - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.74 2.90 3.37
29 August 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Crucero del Norte 2.10 3.28 4.40
21:00 Quilmes - Temperley 2.00 3.30 5.00
22:10 Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan 2.38 3.20 3.67
23:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors 3.42 3.10 2.64
30 August 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Newells Old Boys - Colon Santa Fe 1.71 3.65 6.76
01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia 2.75 3.20 3.12
20:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre Victoria 3.21 3.15 2.60
21:10 San Lorenzo - Banfield 1.93 3.50 4.85
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 2.99 3.11 2.83
22:20 Sarmiento Resistencia - Atletico Rafaela 2.14 3.15 4.29
23:15 River Plate - Huracan TA 1.42 5.10 11.00
31 August 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Union Santa Fe - Rosario Central 3.42 3.16 2.45
02:30 Independiente - Estudiantes La Plata 2.41 3.05 3.78
1 September 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.76 3.49 6.25
02:10 Lanus - Nueva Chicago 1.48 4.32 9.50
5 September 2015 1 X 2
00:10 Tigre Victoria - Godoy Cruz 2.14 3.30 4.95
00:10 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 1.79 3.62 5.56
20:10 Crucero del Norte - Lanus 4.50 3.35 2.14
21:45 Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi 1.66 4.15 7.80
22:20 Colon Santa Fe - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.71 2.91 3.45
23:10 Huracan TA - Independiente 3.46 3.16 2.55
6 September 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys 2.39 3.30 3.61
01:30 Temperley - Belgrano Cordoba 3.75 3.10 2.50
21:00 Nueva Chicago - River Plate 6.40 3.85 1.77
22:10 San Martin San Juan - Velez Sarsfield 2.32 3.17 3.72
23:15 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 2.10 3.38 4.83
7 September 2015 1 X 2
00:20 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Union Santa Fe 2.10 3.25 4.63
02:30 Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 2.33 3.20 3.56
8 September 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Rafaela - Quilmes 2.37 3.26 3.50
02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Aldosivi 1.60 3.88 8.32
12 September 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi 2.10 3.71 5.60
19:00 Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors 2.92 3.03 3.13
21:10 San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz 2.41 3.12 3.58
21:10 Independiente - Racing Club 2.60 3.09 3.50
23:10 Huracan TA - San Lorenzo 3.85 3.23 2.30
23:20 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.50 2.95 3.75
13 September 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico Rafaela - Belgrano Cordoba 3.17 3.22 2.54
02:30 Tigre Victoria - Velez Sarsfield 1.90 3.40 5.39
20:10 Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys 2.11 3.23 4.76
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata 2.45 3.10 3.78
21:40 Colon Santa Fe - Union Santa Fe 2.95 3.05 2.89
23:15 River Plate - Boca Juniors 2.56 3.10 3.45
14 September 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Lanus - Banfield 2.33 3.22 3.68
23:00 Aldosivi - Crucero del Norte 1.79 3.86 6.30
15 September 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Temperley - Quilmes 2.74 3.00 3.29
19 September 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Defensa y Justicia 2.93 3.05 3.10
16:00 Aldosivi - Huracan TA 2.68 3.20 3.10
21:30 Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central 3.16 3.10 2.73
21:30 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 6.60 3.70 1.74
23:10 Independiente - Nueva Chicago 1.48 4.50 10.12
23:45 Gimnasia La Plata - Tigre Victoria 2.18 3.28 4.02
20 September 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Newells Old Boys - San Martin San Juan 1.73 3.60 6.31
01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes La Plata 3.89 3.06 2.40
20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.50 3.03 3.58
21:00 Banfield - Crucero del Norte 1.40 5.40 12.34
22:10 Union Santa Fe - Temperley 1.97 3.50 5.02
23:15 River Plate - Lanus 1.76 3.78 7.40
21 September 2015 1 X 2
02:30 San Lorenzo - Racing Club 2.29 3.22 4.00
22 September 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Atletico Rafaela 1.74 3.82 6.00
02:10 Quilmes - Colon Santa Fe 2.15 3.34 4.35
26 September 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Godoy Cruz 2.58 3.00 3.66
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 2.83 3.10 2.95
21:00 Atletico Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 2.38 3.32 3.37
23:10 Tigre Victoria - San Lorenzo 3.10 3.04 2.79
23:15 Colon Santa Fe - Belgrano Cordoba 3.57 3.04 2.51
27 September 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 1.47 4.55 9.78
01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 8.90 4.55 1.52
21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia La Plata 2.13 3.30 4.40
21:00 Huracan TA - Velez Sarsfield 2.31 3.10 3.94
22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 2.02 3.40 4.82
23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield 1.65 4.10 6.60
28 September 2015 1 X 2
00:20 San Martin San Juan - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.31 3.07 4.05
02:30 Lanus - Independiente 2.71 3.00 3.28
29 September 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 2.80 3.00 3.16
02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2.08 3.12 4.82
3 October 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia 2.01 3.45 4.75
02:10 Quilmes - San Martin San Juan 2.19 3.32 4.20
20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Rafaela 2.22 3.25 3.90
21:15 Sarmiento Resistencia - Estudiantes La Plata 3.26 3.00 2.80
22:15 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre Victoria 3.47 3.14 2.50
23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 2.39 3.10 3.61
4 October 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Gimnasia La Plata - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.73 3.56 6.76
19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 1.87 3.45 5.68
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon Santa Fe 2.21 3.30 4.17
21:15 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 2.00 3.25 4.90
23:30 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 1.16 9.02 23.92
5 October 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan TA 2.03 3.29 4.75
02:30 Independiente - River Plate 2.53 3.07 3.40
6 October 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 3.60 3.15 2.47
02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 2.95 3.15 2.99
15 October 2015 1 X 2
01:45 Defensa y Justicia - River Plate 3.05 3.24 2.64
17 October 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Huracan TA - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.10 3.20 4.65
02:10 Crucero del Norte - Independiente 7.49 4.20 1.60
20:15 Nueva Chicago - Newells Old Boys 3.70 3.15 2.45
21:15 Atletico Rafaela - Godoy Cruz 2.40 3.25 3.50
22:30 Colon Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 2.38 3.10 3.76
23:30 San Martin San Juan - Belgrano Cordoba 3.10 3.03 2.82
18 October 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Quilmes 1.81 3.44 6.00
01:45 Lanus - Velez Sarsfield 1.81 3.50 5.68
21:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Lorenzo 3.56 3.10 2.58
21:10 Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors 1.50 4.50 9.00
21:15 Tigre Victoria - Banfield 2.37 3.28 3.45
23:30 River Plate - Aldosivi 1.55 4.50 9.86
19 October 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 3.54 3.07 2.57
20 October 2015 1 X 2
01:15 Defensa y Justicia - Union Santa Fe 1.97 3.56 4.55
22:00 Temperley - Gimnasia La Plata 3.72 3.10 2.33
31 October 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Nueva Chicago 2.20 3.30 4.27
01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon Santa Fe 2.25 3.13 4.10
20:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Estudiantes La Plata 2.54 3.06 3.55
21:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Atletico Rafaela 1.65 4.25 6.50
23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate 3.22 3.20 2.64
23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin San Juan 2.20 3.31 4.33
1 November 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 1.20 7.50 21.00
01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 2.48 3.14 3.78
19:30 Quilmes - Huracan TA 2.23 3.20 4.25
22:00 Banfield - Rosario Central 3.68 3.15 2.36
22:00 Boca Juniors - Tigre Victoria 1.47 4.40 9.83
22:00 San Lorenzo - Temperley 1.48 4.50 8.80
2 November 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Aldosivi - Independiente 4.05 3.20 2.22
3 November 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 3.76 3.30 2.36
01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3.11 3.10 2.80
7 November 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.96 3.40 5.16
19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1.95 3.40 4.84
22:00 Colon Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plata 2.45 3.21 3.60
22:30 San Martin San Juan - Arsenal Sarandi 1.91 3.45 5.05
8 November 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Banfield 2.55 3.16 3.21
00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1.50 4.12 9.48
20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys 2.38 3.27 3.50
22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 2.00 3.40 4.67
22:15 Tigre Victoria - Racing Club 3.25 3.34 2.50
22:15 Atletico Rafaela - San Lorenzo 4.94 3.63 1.87
9 November 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 1.65 3.97 7.32
19:30 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 2.94 2.60 5.20
19:30 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 1.91 3.70 5.50
19:30 Huracan TA - Belgrano Cordoba 2.75 3.00 5.97
10 November 2015 1 X 2
00:10 Crucero del Norte - Aldosivi 4.05 3.50 2.11
Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Best odds
13 February 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Douglas Haig - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.00 3.20 4.80
14 February 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Chacarita 2.28 3.15 4.08
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 2.26 3.10 4.00
02:00 Central Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 2.60 3.00 3.25
23:15 All Boys - Patronato Parana 2.27 3.00 4.05
15 February 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Union Mar del Plata - Santamarina Tandil 2.55 3.00 3.42
01:30 Atletico Parana - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.56 3.00 3.34
21:00 Atletico Los Andes - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.44 3.10 4.01
21:00 Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown 1.69 3.51 7.78
22:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Guarani AF 2.35 3.10 3.89
16 February 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Tucuman 3.16 3.00 2.90
20 February 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Chacarita - Union Mar del Plata 2.16 3.12 4.45
21 February 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes San Luis 2.10 3.20 4.63
21:00 All Boys - Atletico Parana 2.10 3.20 5.07
23:15 Instituto AC Cordoba - Boca Unidos 2.30 3.10 3.85
22 February 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Atletico Los Andes 2.52 3.00 3.45
21:00 Guarani AF - Sportivo Belgrano 2.39 3.00 3.55
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.30 3.10 4.03
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.82 2.92 3.18
23:00 Atletico Tucuman - Central Cordoba 1.65 3.65 7.55
23 February 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Douglas Haig 2.07 3.15 4.50
01:30 Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.31 3.07 3.89
27 February 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Atletico Los Andes - Chacarita 2.42 3.05 3.46
28 February 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Douglas Haig - All Boys 2.45 3.01 3.57
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Tucuman 2.60 3.03 3.65
21:00 Atletico Parana - Villa Dalmine 2.38 3.00 3.85
23:05 Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.57 3.00 3.31
1 March 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Union Mar del Plata - Guarani AF 2.30 3.00 3.83
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Patronato Parana 2.04 3.10 4.99
21:00 Boca Unidos - Santamarina Tandil 2.02 3.10 4.70
22:00 Central Cordoba - Guillermo Brown 2.22 3.10 4.12
22:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia 2.38 3.00 3.65
22:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.30 3.00 3.99
6 March 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Chacarita - Boca Unidos 2.46 3.10 3.40
7 March 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Villa Dalmine 2.07 3.15 4.55
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.68 3.00 3.27
23:05 All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.58 3.00 3.31
8 March 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Central Cordoba 1.92 3.25 5.10
01:10 Santamarina Tandil - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.52 3.00 3.32
21:00 Guarani AF - Atletico Los Andes 2.56 3.03 3.35
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano 2.30 3.10 3.80
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Union Mar del Plata 2.00 3.25 5.05
9 March 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Estudiantes San Luis 2.27 3.10 3.80
01:30 Douglas Haig - Atletico Parana 2.11 3.20 4.60
14 March 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Patronato Parana 2.42 3.10 3.50
02:00 Central Cordoba - Santamarina Tandil 2.50 3.10 3.35
20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita 2.35 3.10 3.80
20:00 Boca Unidos - Guarani AF 1.89 3.20 5.37
22:15 Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.38 3.00 3.60
23:20 Villa Dalmine - Guillermo Brown 2.17 3.05 3.98
15 March 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Union Mar del Plata - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.55 3.20 3.40
00:30 Atletico Parana - Atletico Tucuman 3.20 3.05 2.40
20:00 Atletico Los Andes - Independiente Rivadavia 2.38 3.11 3.50
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Douglas Haig 2.00 3.15 4.65
16 March 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Estudiantes San Luis - All Boys 2.48 3.06 3.45
20 March 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Chacarita - Central Cordoba 2.05 3.26 4.50
22:10 All Boys - Sportivo Belgrano 1.92 3.29 5.29
21 March 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.39 3.13 3.50
00:45 Douglas Haig - Estudiantes San Luis 2.28 3.15 3.80
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 2.22 3.12 4.00
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 2.30 3.09 3.65
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Parana 1.75 3.51 6.90
20:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Atletico Los Andes 2.46 3.07 3.50
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Atletico Tucuman 3.48 3.05 2.50
22 March 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Guarani AF - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.20 3.10 4.40
23:00 Patronato Parana - Union Mar del Plata 1.86 3.30 5.72
24 March 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Independiente Rivadavia 2.68 2.90 3.30
23:00 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil 2.36 3.11 3.60
23:15 Ferro Carril Oeste - Chacarita 2.25 3.10 4.29
25 March 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.04 3.20 4.48
23:15 Union Mar del Plata - All Boys 2.55 3.00 3.35
26 March 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Parana - Guillermo Brown 2.21 3.20 3.95
00:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.38 3.00 3.82
01:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig 2.55 3.05 3.50
02:00 Central Cordoba - Guarani AF 2.30 3.10 4.47
21:00 Atletico Los Andes - Patronato Parana 2.38 3.00 3.75
27 March 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico Tucuman - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.15 3.15 4.23
28 March 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Chacarita - Villa Dalmine 1.98 3.25 4.82
29 March 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Guarani AF - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.23 3.12 3.75
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Mendoza 1.85 3.34 5.20
21:00 Douglas Haig - Union Mar del Plata 1.97 3.34 5.18
22:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Atletico Parana 2.02 3.27 4.50
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Sportivo Belgrano 1.78 3.39 5.80
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Central Cordoba 1.80 3.52 5.90
30 March 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Santamarina Tandil - Atletico Tucuman 2.71 3.06 2.95
31 March 2015 1 X 2
00:00 All Boys - Atletico Los Andes 3.62 3.03 2.75
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Guillermo Brown 1.85 3.45 5.20
02:00 Patronato Parana - Boca Unidos 1.87 3.39 5.82
4 April 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Los Andes - Douglas Haig 2.30 3.14 4.00
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Guarani AF 2.22 3.10 3.90
21:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia 2.36 3.07 3.61
22:00 Atletico Parana - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.68 3.08 3.05
5 April 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Boca Unidos - All Boys 2.50 3.00 3.48
21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Patronato Parana 3.08 3.09 2.67
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Santamarina Tandil 2.55 3.08 3.42
22:00 Union Mar del Plata - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.82 3.03 3.00
23:00 Central Cordoba - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.60 3.10 3.30
23:15 Sportivo Belgrano - Estudiantes San Luis 2.75 3.00 3.02
6 April 2015 1 X 2
00:15 Atletico Tucuman - Chacarita 1.92 3.25 5.17
11 April 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.22 3.05 4.00
12 April 2015 1 X 2
00:15 Guarani AF - Atletico Tucuman 2.73 3.01 3.00
18:00 Chacarita - Guillermo Brown 1.97 3.30 4.81
20:10 Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Los Andes 2.33 3.00 3.82
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Villa Dalmine 2.13 3.10 4.49
21:00 Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos 2.07 3.13 4.35
22:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Union Mar del Plata 1.91 3.42 5.91
13 April 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Parana 2.58 3.10 3.27
00:30 Patronato Parana - Central Cordoba 1.62 3.70 7.00
23:00 All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza 1.87 3.40 5.82
14 April 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.11 3.18 4.33
18 April 2015 1 X 2
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.46 3.02 3.43
21:15 Ferro Carril Oeste - Patronato Parana 2.51 3.00 3.60
22:00 Union Mar del Plata - Sportivo Belgrano 2.31 3.03 3.95
23:30 Atletico Parana - Santamarina Tandil 2.45 3.00 3.60
19 April 2015 1 X 2
19:10 Atletico Los Andes - Estudiantes San Luis 1.91 3.42 5.09
21:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.49 3.00 3.66
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Guarani AF 2.58 3.13 3.80
21:15 Instituto AC Cordoba - Chacarita 2.47 3.00 3.42
20 April 2015 1 X 2
01:45 Atletico Tucuman - Independiente Rivadavia 1.91 3.40 4.75
25 April 2015 1 X 2
01:10 All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.30 2.95 4.67
19:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Atletico Tucuman 2.40 3.10 3.34
21:10 Chacarita - Santamarina Tandil 2.66 3.00 3.75
23:30 Guarani AF - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.38 3.00 3.74
26 April 2015 1 X 2
19:30 Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Los Andes 3.18 3.03 2.53
21:30 Douglas Haig - Central Cordoba 1.91 3.25 4.88
22:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Boca Unidos 2.55 3.00 3.38
22:00 Union Mar del Plata - Atletico Parana 2.43 3.05 3.40
27 April 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 1.95 3.22 5.23
00:00 Patronato Parana - Villa Dalmine 1.86 3.40 6.01
28 April 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza 1.65 3.65 7.28
1 May 2015 1 X 2
01:15 Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig 2.37 3.10 3.80
2 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Atletico Los Andes - Union Mar del Plata 1.75 3.42 6.49
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.50 3.00 3.60
20:30 Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano 1.85 3.30 5.90
21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Estudiantes San Luis 2.47 3.00 3.60
21:10 Atletico Parana - Chacarita 2.15 3.10 4.45
3 May 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Independiente Rivadavia 2.40 2.95 3.63
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Guarani AF 1.73 3.37 6.18
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Patronato Parana 2.10 3.30 4.94
02:40 Central Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.85 2.90 2.96
6 May 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico Los Andes - Atletico Parana 2.00 3.20 5.10
20:15 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.30 3.00 4.00
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Central Cordoba 2.02 3.20 5.10
22:10 Guarani AF - Chacarita 2.34 3.02 3.61
7 May 2015 1 X 2
00:15 All Boys - Atletico Tucuman 2.79 2.90 3.20
00:15 Gimnasia Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.86 3.30 5.90
01:00 Union Mar del Plata - Boca Unidos 3.64 3.10 2.40
01:30 Douglas Haig - Villa Dalmine 2.02 3.23 4.50
02:00 Patronato Parana - Guillermo Brown 1.60 3.60 9.37
02:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.20 3.10 4.13
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Santamarina Tandil 2.45 3.00 3.60
9 May 2015 1 X 2
21:10 Chacarita - Independiente Rivadavia 2.63 3.10 3.34
10 May 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Guillermo Brown - All Boys 2.30 3.10 3.95
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes San Luis 2.14 3.17 4.33
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.30 3.10 3.81
20:40 Boca Unidos - Atletico Los Andes 2.20 3.10 4.05
21:00 Atletico Parana - Guarani AF 1.92 3.35 5.30
21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Union Mar del Plata 2.05 3.25 4.44
22:00 Central Cordoba - Sportivo Belgrano 1.98 3.40 4.85
22:45 Atletico Tucuman - Douglas Haig 1.67 3.70 7.53
12 May 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Instituto AC Cordoba - Patronato Parana 3.21 3.00 2.80
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.53 4.20 8.00
22 May 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown 2.22 3.08 4.08
23 May 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Guarani AF 1.83 3.40 5.30
16:30 Atletico Los Andes - Gimnasia Mendoza 1.67 3.60 7.09
20:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Chacarita 2.72 3.02 3.20
24 May 2015 1 X 2
01:00 All Boys - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.43 3.00 3.80
19:00 Patronato Parana - Santamarina Tandil 2.34 3.00 3.82
20:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Villa Dalmine 2.12 3.20 4.45
21:15 Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Tucuman 2.71 2.90 3.38
30 May 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Santamarina Tandil - All Boys 1.80 3.52 6.55
17:00 Chacarita - Patronato Parana 3.30 3.00 2.56
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Sportivo Belgrano 2.00 3.25 5.14
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Union Mar del Plata 2.22 3.05 4.03
31 May 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Guarani AF - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.25 3.00 4.10
20:00 Atletico Parana - Independiente Rivadavia 2.40 3.00 3.58
21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Boca Unidos 2.99 3.00 2.97
21:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - Douglas Haig 2.10 3.19 4.33
22:10 Atletico Tucuman - Estudiantes San Luis 1.89 3.36 5.20
1 June 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.76 3.00 3.15
2 June 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Central Cordoba - Atletico Los Andes 2.96 2.94 3.05
6 June 2015 1 X 2
19:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Independiente Rivadavia 2.50 3.00 3.46
20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Parana 2.25 3.18 3.77
22:00 Union Mar del Plata - Villa Dalmine 2.33 3.13 3.49
7 June 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Atletico Los Andes - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.21 3.20 4.45
20:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Guillermo Brown 1.92 3.24 5.10
20:30 Boca Unidos - Central Cordoba 2.02 3.17 5.10
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.09 3.09 4.77
23:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Tucuman 3.20 3.00 2.62
23:30 Patronato Parana - Guarani AF 1.63 3.70 7.10
8 June 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Douglas Haig - Santamarina Tandil 2.90 3.00 2.96
13 June 2015 1 X 2
03:00 Central Cordoba - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.55 3.05 3.56
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos 2.55 2.90 3.50
20:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Estudiantes San Luis 2.06 3.33 4.50
21:00 Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.97 3.43 5.20
14 June 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Guarani AF - All Boys 2.63 3.00 3.40
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Sportivo Belgrano 2.10 3.20 4.24
21:00 Chacarita - Douglas Haig 2.55 3.19 3.10
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Patronato Parana 3.22 2.94 2.82
23:10 Villa Dalmine - Atletico Los Andes 2.52 3.00 3.64
15 June 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.15 3.15 4.21
16 June 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico Tucuman - Union Mar del Plata 1.56 4.50 9.00
20 June 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.31 3.10 4.10
02:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Instituto AC Cordoba 3.05 3.00 2.84
19:00 Atletico Los Andes - Atletico Tucuman 2.71 3.00 3.16
21:00 Union Mar del Plata - Guillermo Brown 2.66 3.04 3.45
21 June 2015 1 X 2
01:45 All Boys - Independiente Rivadavia 2.38 3.05 3.84
03:00 Central Cordoba - Atletico Parana 2.25 3.20 4.50
20:30 Boca Unidos - Villa Dalmine 1.83 3.34 5.70
20:30 Douglas Haig - Guarani AF 2.10 3.20 4.40
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Chacarita 1.80 3.35 6.34
23:15 Estudiantes San Luis - Santamarina Tandil 3.13 3.01 2.71
22 June 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Patronato Parana - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.55 3.75 9.17
25 June 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.95 2.80 3.11
01:00 Union Mar del Plata - Central Cordoba 2.46 2.99 3.40
27 June 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - All Boys 2.45 3.10 3.46
21:10 Chacarita - Estudiantes San Luis 2.34 3.23 3.52
28 June 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Guillermo Brown - Atletico Los Andes 2.78 3.00 3.04
21:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Union Mar del Plata 1.72 3.70 7.05
21:00 Guarani AF - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.72 3.00 3.12
21:10 Atletico Parana - Patronato Parana 3.30 3.10 2.71
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Douglas Haig 2.57 3.14 3.20
23:20 Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Cordoba 1.92 3.22 5.20
29 June 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico Tucuman - Boca Unidos 2.13 3.20 4.75
30 June 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Sportivo Belgrano 1.50 4.50 10.00
3 July 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Atletico Los Andes 2.39 3.08 3.50
4 July 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Parana 2.30 3.10 3.93
02:00 Guarani AF - Estudiantes San Luis 2.20 3.18 3.95
02:00 Patronato Parana - All Boys 1.79 3.60 6.06
03:00 Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza 1.62 3.93 7.70
19:00 Guillermo Brown - Boca Unidos 2.61 3.10 3.19
19:00 Chacarita - Sportivo Belgrano 2.46 3.20 3.64
19:00 Santamarina Tandil - Union Mar del Plata 1.48 4.19 9.00
19:00 Villa Dalmine - Central Cordoba 2.08 3.30 4.55
19:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig 2.43 3.10 3.47
5 July 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.65 3.10 3.62
8 July 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Guillermo Brown 2.27 3.30 3.90
20:00 Boca Unidos - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.53 3.10 3.30
20:30 Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia 2.49 3.11 3.35
22:10 Union Mar del Plata - Chacarita 2.15 3.30 4.10
9 July 2015 1 X 2
00:15 Atletico Parana - All Boys 2.34 3.05 3.70
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine 2.11 3.10 4.40
01:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Guarani AF 2.28 3.30 3.94
01:15 Douglas Haig - Patronato Parana 4.04 3.20 2.18
02:30 Central Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman 3.03 2.95 2.77
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.83 3.42 5.80
20:00 Atletico Los Andes - Santamarina Tandil 2.55 3.10 3.24
12 July 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Villa Dalmine - Atletico Parana 2.10 3.21 4.47
20:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Estudiantes San Luis 2.11 3.25 4.70
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Central Cordoba 2.20 3.20 4.10
21:00 Guarani AF - Union Mar del Plata 2.48 3.10 3.36
21:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Gimnasia Mendoza 1.88 3.25 5.46
22:00 All Boys - Douglas Haig 2.19 3.10 4.28
22:10 Atletico Tucuman - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.01 3.33 4.88
13 July 2015 1 X 2
00:15 Patronato Parana - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.82 3.35 6.20
02:30 Santamarina Tandil - Boca Unidos 1.90 3.30 5.17
20:00 Chacarita - Atletico Los Andes 2.60 3.00 3.41
14 July 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Sportivo Belgrano 2.00 3.10 4.92
17 July 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Boca Unidos - Chacarita 2.07 3.13 4.50
22:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown 2.06 3.24 4.85
18 July 2015 1 X 2
00:20 Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys 2.51 3.00 3.75
19:00 Atletico Los Andes - Guarani AF 1.81 3.50 5.66
21:00 Atletico Parana - Douglas Haig 2.57 3.00 3.52
19 July 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Patronato Parana 3.69 3.10 2.31
20:30 Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.40 3.26 4.89
22:10 Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina Tandil 3.66 3.06 2.38
22:30 Central Cordoba - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.98 2.96 2.86
20 July 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Villa Dalmine - Atletico Tucuman 3.13 3.00 2.74
01:00 Union Mar del Plata - Independiente Rivadavia 2.42 3.00 3.63
24 July 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Los Andes 2.80 2.95 3.27
25 July 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Chacarita - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.45 3.00 3.54
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine 2.25 3.20 4.10
26 July 2015 1 X 2
02:15 Instituto AC Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.92 3.25 5.79
16:00 Santamarina Tandil - Central Cordoba 1.57 3.73 8.40
19:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Union Mar del Plata 2.05 3.13 5.00
20:00 Patronato Parana - Sportivo Belgrano 1.43 4.40 12.67
20:30 Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.13 3.11 4.45
21:00 Guarani AF - Boca Unidos 2.40 3.00 3.61
22:00 All Boys - Estudiantes San Luis 2.13 3.15 4.37
22:30 Atletico Tucuman - Atletico Parana 1.54 4.00 9.81
29 July 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza 1.96 3.25 5.66
1 August 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Central Cordoba - Chacarita 2.61 3.10 3.42
18:00 Atletico Los Andes - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.10 3.15 5.00
22:45 Ferro Carril Oeste - Santamarina Tandil 2.55 3.00 3.45
2 August 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Union Mar del Plata - Patronato Parana 3.95 3.10 2.30
17:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Douglas Haig 2.50 3.00 3.68
20:00 Atletico Parana - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.88 2.95 3.08
20:30 Boca Unidos - Independiente Rivadavia 2.31 3.03 3.95
20:30 Sportivo Belgrano - All Boys 2.53 2.95 3.64
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.89 3.00 3.22
3 August 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Tucuman - Guillermo Brown 1.45 4.26 10.57
4 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Guarani AF 2.25 3.00 4.33
11 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Mendoza 1.98 3.20 4.92
19:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Boca Unidos 2.72 3.10 3.37
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Atletico Parana 2.34 3.13 3.79
20:00 Chacarita - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.50 3.00 3.48
22:10 Instituto AC Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman 3.00 3.00 2.84
12 August 2015 1 X 2
00:20 Patronato Parana - Atletico Los Andes 1.83 3.35 5.66
01:30 All Boys - Union Mar del Plata 2.07 3.30 4.82
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Villa Dalmine 2.20 3.10 3.92
02:00 Guarani AF - Central Cordoba 2.25 3.10 4.01
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Estudiantes San Luis 2.24 3.10 4.20
16 August 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guarani AF 1.87 3.40 5.44
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.79 3.10 3.00
20:05 Boca Unidos - Patronato Parana 2.87 2.97 2.97
21:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.38 3.00 4.05
22:10 Villa Dalmine - Chacarita 2.21 3.10 4.10
23:30 Union Mar del Plata - Douglas Haig 2.54 3.00 3.40
17 August 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Atletico Tucuman - Santamarina Tandil 1.85 3.43 5.26
20:00 Atletico Los Andes - All Boys 2.15 3.10 4.54
21:00 Atletico Parana - Estudiantes San Luis 2.32 3.00 3.95
21:00 Central Cordoba - Independiente Rivadavia 2.54 3.00 3.41
19 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano 1.81 3.45 6.00
22 August 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Union Mar del Plata 2.36 3.05 4.10
20:00 All Boys - Boca Unidos 2.27 3.00 4.09
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.12 3.10 4.37
23:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Atletico Parana 2.08 3.20 4.46
23 August 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Guillermo Brown 1.57 3.75 8.70
18:00 Douglas Haig - Atletico Los Andes 2.18 3.10 4.13
19:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Cordoba 2.03 3.30 4.92
24 August 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Patronato Parana - Gimnasia Mendoza 1.49 4.08 9.00
20:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Sportivo Belgrano 2.04 3.20 4.66
21:00 Chacarita - Atletico Tucuman 3.62 3.10 2.40
25 August 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Guarani AF - Villa Dalmine 3.19 2.95 2.75
29 August 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Central Cordoba - Patronato Parana 4.00 3.00 2.50
20:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys 2.58 3.00 3.40
21:00 Atletico Parana - Sportivo Belgrano 2.04 3.15 4.38
30 August 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - Santamarina Tandil 2.20 3.10 4.13
18:00 Atletico Los Andes - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.04 3.20 4.79
20:30 Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig 2.47 3.10 3.66
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Chacarita 2.18 3.11 4.20
21:30 Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia 2.15 3.12 4.16
22:00 Atletico Tucuman - Guarani AF 1.47 4.65 9.78
23:00 Union Mar del Plata - Estudiantes San Luis 2.47 3.00 3.61
31 August 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.05 3.10 4.87
5 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Chacarita - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.79 3.00 3.07
22:00 All Boys - Central Cordoba 2.06 3.08 4.65
6 September 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Atletico Parana 2.20 3.22 4.00
18:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Villa Dalmine 2.15 3.10 4.51
20:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Atletico Los Andes 2.44 3.08 3.50
21:00 Guarani AF - Guillermo Brown 2.62 3.10 3.44
21:00 Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.15 3.10 4.55
22:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Union Mar del Plata 1.93 3.36 5.10
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos 2.01 3.25 5.00
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Tucuman 3.32 3.00 2.72
7 September 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Patronato Parana - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.80 3.40 6.35
11 September 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Atletico Los Andes - Sportivo Belgrano 1.85 3.50 5.20
12 September 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Central Cordoba - Douglas Haig 2.72 3.10 3.13
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Guarani AF 1.86 3.33 5.70
19:00 Villa Dalmine - Patronato Parana 3.59 3.10 2.40
22:00 Atletico Parana - Union Mar del Plata 1.92 3.20 5.00
23:00 Atletico Tucuman - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.60 3.88 8.88
13 September 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Chacarita 1.94 3.25 4.85
16:00 Guillermo Brown - Independiente Rivadavia 2.42 3.05 4.47
16:00 Boca Unidos - Estudiantes San Luis 2.40 3.00 3.70
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - All Boys 2.33 3.10 4.05
20:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.50 2.95 3.58
18 September 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Central Cordoba 2.28 3.10 4.24
21:00 Chacarita - Atletico Parana 2.51 3.00 3.40
22:00 Union Mar del Plata - Atletico Los Andes 2.91 3.20 2.95
19 September 2015 1 X 2
00:10 Douglas Haig - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.38 3.00 3.80
01:00 All Boys - Villa Dalmine 2.30 3.10 4.36
02:00 Guarani AF - Santamarina Tandil 3.02 3.00 3.02
02:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.05 3.20 5.04
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.60 3.00 3.50
02:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos 1.97 3.20 5.10
02:30 Patronato Parana - Atletico Tucuman 2.69 3.00 3.22
20:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Guillermo Brown 1.95 3.33 5.47
23 September 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Villa Dalmine - Douglas Haig 2.70 2.88 3.60
02:00 Central Cordoba - Estudiantes San Luis 2.88 2.85 3.34
02:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.00 3.10 5.30
19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Sportivo Belgrano 2.35 3.10 3.60
19:00 Guillermo Brown - Patronato Parana 3.56 3.00 2.50
21:00 Boca Unidos - Union Mar del Plata 2.17 3.15 4.50
21:10 Chacarita - Guarani AF 2.40 3.01 4.25
23:20 Atletico Parana - Atletico Los Andes 2.35 3.05 3.80
24 September 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico Tucuman - All Boys 1.85 3.30 5.90
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Independiente Rivadavia 1.91 3.22 5.25
25 September 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.92 3.10 5.83
27 September 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Atletico Los Andes - Boca Unidos 1.92 3.25 5.10
20:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.35 3.09 3.86
21:00 Douglas Haig - Atletico Tucuman 3.90 3.00 2.40
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita 2.33 3.00 3.92
22:00 All Boys - Guillermo Brown 1.69 3.44 7.00
28 September 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Sportivo Belgrano - Central Cordoba 1.96 3.20 5.25
19:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Santamarina Tandil 2.48 3.00 3.60
29 September 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Guarani AF - Atletico Parana 2.49 3.00 3.62
02:10 Patronato Parana - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.97 3.23 5.56
3 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Los Andes 2.52 3.10 3.41
21:00 Chacarita - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.13 3.20 4.15
23:30 Santamarina Tandil - Patronato Parana 2.46 3.02 3.44
4 October 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Villa Dalmine - Estudiantes San Luis 2.38 3.00 3.90
02:00 Guarani AF - Independiente Rivadavia 2.29 3.10 4.15
20:10 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys 2.02 3.20 5.00
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Douglas Haig 2.19 3.10 4.78
22:00 Atletico Parana - Boca Unidos 2.18 3.12 4.20
22:15 Ferro Carril Oeste - Sportivo Belgrano 1.66 3.57 7.00
5 October 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.50 4.35 10.50
10 October 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico Los Andes - Central Cordoba 1.76 3.50 5.85
22:00 All Boys - Santamarina Tandil 2.28 3.10 3.86
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Parana 2.46 3.00 3.57
11 October 2015 1 X 2
01:40 Union Mar del Plata - Ferro Carril Oeste 3.68 3.10 2.63
20:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Atletico Tucuman 4.45 3.20 2.10
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Guarani AF 2.38 3.00 4.01
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 2.10 3.13 4.75
23:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Villa Dalmine 2.65 2.94 3.50
23:15 Douglas Haig - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.54 2.91 3.50
23:30 Patronato Parana - Chacarita 1.62 3.80 7.60
12 October 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Mendoza 1.85 3.44 6.30
17 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Chacarita - All Boys 2.31 3.10 4.38
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Union Mar del Plata 1.90 3.40 5.75
22:00 Atletico Parana - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.12 3.20 4.45
23:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.97 3.25 5.09
18 October 2015 1 X 2
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Los Andes 2.22 3.14 3.89
22:00 Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes San Luis 2.36 3.10 3.87
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.26 3.10 4.05
19 October 2015 1 X 2
00:15 Guarani AF - Patronato Parana 4.00 3.00 2.32
01:30 Central Cordoba - Boca Unidos 2.38 3.00 4.00
02:30 Atletico Tucuman - Sportivo Belgrano 1.50 4.80 9.70
23:00 Santamarina Tandil - Douglas Haig 2.10 3.36 4.33
24 October 2015 1 X 2
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine 2.79 2.93 3.22
31 October 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Los Andes - Villa Dalmine 2.15 3.20 4.16
21:00 All Boys - Guarani AF 1.80 3.40 6.49
1 November 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Union Mar del Plata - Atletico Tucuman 5.66 3.31 1.86
19:45 Douglas Haig - Chacarita 2.08 3.15 5.00
19:45 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Atletico Parana 2.55 3.15 3.40
20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba 2.07 3.10 4.50
20:00 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.62 2.95 3.25
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina Tandil 2.43 3.00 3.75
22:10 Estudiantes San Luis - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.24 3.10 4.30
2 November 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Sportivo Belgrano - Guillermo Brown 2.00 3.26 4.80
00:30 Patronato Parana - Independiente Rivadavia 1.50 4.25 10.12
7 November 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Chacarita - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.91 3.35 5.00
20:15 Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos 1.57 3.75 8.00
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - All Boys 2.45 3.10 3.36
8 November 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Patronato Parana 4.40 3.16 2.10
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Mendoza 1.65 3.78 7.22
21:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Sportivo Belgrano 1.60 3.98 7.50
21:00 Guarani AF - Douglas Haig 1.80 3.40 6.50
21:00 Atletico Parana - Central Cordoba 2.01 3.17 5.00
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Union Mar del Plata 1.80 3.88 6.09
9 November 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Atletico Tucuman - Atletico Los Andes 1.37 5.50 10.50
10 November 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Estudiantes San Luis 1.70 3.61 6.92
14 November 2015 1 X 2
21:00 All Boys - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.10 3.28 6.00
21:00 Boca Unidos - Atletico Tucuman 2.60 3.17 3.98
15 November 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Patronato Parana - Atletico Parana 2.40 3.10 3.60
21:00 Union Mar del Plata - Instituto AC Cordoba 11.85 4.15 1.60
21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine 2.41 3.10 3.48
21:00 Atletico Los Andes - Guillermo Brown 2.75 3.13 3.02
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Guarani AF 1.96 3.60 5.50
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Chacarita 2.03 3.31 5.20
21:00 Central Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.36 2.95 4.00
21:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Santamarina Tandil 3.40 3.32 4.24
21:30 Douglas Haig - Independiente Rivadavia 2.20 3.10 4.10
Football Argentina Primera Playoffs Best odds
19 November 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Tigre Victoria - Colon Santa Fe 2.24 3.17 4.33
20 November 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Independiente - Belgrano Cordoba 1.91 3.40 5.21
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - San Martin San Juan 1.80 3.70 6.08
21 November 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Racing Club - Estudiantes La Plata 2.21 3.10 4.16
01:30 Union Santa Fe - Aldosivi 2.13 3.30 4.07
23 November 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Quilmes - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.31 3.15 3.90
24 November 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Lanus - Newells Old Boys 2.16 3.18 4.20
25 November 2015 1 X 2
01:15 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 2.09 3.38 4.50
28 November 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Belgrano Cordoba 2.92 3.13 2.91
22:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Estudiantes La Plata 2.75 3.00 3.25
29 November 2015 1 X 2
00:15 Lanus - Gimnasia La Plata 2.55 3.10 3.50
22:15 Independiente - Racing Club 2.54 3.00 3.62
30 November 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Aldosivi - Banfield 2.70 3.12 3.22
5 December 2015 1 X 2
22:00 Banfield - Aldosivi 1.98 3.45 5.25
23:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe 2.20 3.25 4.30
6 December 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.75 3.50 6.19
22:15 Racing Club - Independiente 2.64 3.10 3.22
7 December 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Gimnasia La Plata - Lanus 2.20 3.29 3.94
Football Argentina Primera B Playoffs Best odds
24 November 2015 1 X 2
21:05 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - Almagro 1.92 2.89 3.96
25 November 2015 1 X 2
01:05 Defensores Belgrano - Deportivo Moron 1.88 2.91 4.11
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Santamarina Tandil 2.15 3.26 4.45
26 November 2015 1 X 2
01:30 Patronato Parana - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.93 3.25 5.25
28 November 2015 1 X 2
21:35 Almagro - Deportivo Moron 2.14 2.79 3.39
30 November 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Patronato Parana 2.94 3.10 2.89
6 December 2015 1 X 2
23:15 Patronato Parana - Santamarina Tandil 1.57 4.00 7.58
7 December 2015 1 X 2
21:05 Deportivo Moron - Almagro 2.09 3.17 4.15
Football Argentina Copa Argentina Best odds
3 March 2015 1 X 2
21:00 General Lamadrid - Defensores Belgrano 3.00 2.75 2.60
19 March 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Temperley - Patronato Parana 3.09 3.20 3.70
25 March 2015 1 X 2
22:00 Acassuso - Excursionistas 1.53 3.40 6.00
26 March 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Defensores Belgrano 1.83 3.68 4.75
1 April 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Flandria - Almirante Brown 2.20 2.80 3.30
2 April 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - Dock Sud 2.00 3.00 3.60
21:30 Chacarita - CA Atlas 1.57 3.60 6.50
8 April 2015 1 X 2
20:00 General Lamadrid - Atletico Los Andes 4.75 3.45 1.75
21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Atletico Atlanta 1.63 3.50 6.50
9 April 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.53 4.22 8.27
23:30 All Boys - Douglas Haig 2.59 3.15 3.36
22 April 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Deportivo Merlo 1.65 3.70 6.00
24 April 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Argentinos Juniors - San Martin Tucuman 1.99 3.40 4.75
02:00 Tigre Victoria - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.75 3.76 6.87
30 April 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Quilmes - Sportivo Belgrano 1.57 4.00 8.10
02:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Guarani AF 1.60 3.80 9.00
2 May 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Temperley - San Martin San Juan 2.40 3.00 3.50
23:15 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield 2.10 3.13 4.15
3 May 2015 1 X 2
22:15 Tigre Victoria - Nueva Chicago 1.69 3.50 6.30
13 May 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Deportivo Espanol 1.36 5.50 9.90
19 May 2015 1 X 2
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Chacarita 1.65 3.92 6.75
20 May 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Union Santa Fe - Deportivo Armenio 1.34 5.00 11.50
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos 3.73 2.90 2.53
27 May 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Huracan TA - Independiente Rivadavia 1.73 3.35 5.70
23:00 Crucero del Norte - Atletico Los Andes 3.17 3.10 2.69
23:00 Atletico Rafaela - Flandria 1.62 3.35 6.80
28 May 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Lanus - Atletico Tucuman 1.91 3.70 5.70
20:00 Colon Santa Fe - Acassuso 1.95 4.30 9.50
5 June 2015 1 X 2
01:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Santamarina Tandil 2.02 3.36 4.54
12 June 2015 1 X 2
02:00 San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 1.92 3.25 4.57
2 July 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Huracan TA - Independiente Rivadavia 2.01 3.67 6.71
4 July 2015 1 X 2
03:30 River Plate - Rosario Central 2.30 3.42 4.60
16 July 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin San Juan 2.13 3.14 4.60
02:10 Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plata 3.90 3.20 2.25
21 July 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Chacarita - All Boys 3.19 3.00 2.74
23 July 2015 1 X 2
23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Guarani AF 1.69 3.85 6.80
30 July 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Boca Juniors - Banfield 1.72 4.25 7.40
22:30 Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia 2.27 3.46 4.20
5 August 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Los Andes 2.94 3.00 2.92
6 August 2015 1 X 2
00:15 Instituto AC Cordoba - San Lorenzo 6.60 3.58 1.76
22:00 Lanus - Nueva Chicago 1.82 3.68 6.91
7 August 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Temperley - Defensa y Justicia 3.61 3.20 2.45
23:00 Independiente - Deportivo Espanol 1.27 6.55 19.00
8 August 2015 1 X 2
02:10 Racing Club - Tigre Victoria 2.31 3.19 3.87
10 August 2015 1 X 2
22:30 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Merlo 1.88 3.68 5.60
12 August 2015 1 X 2
22:30 Acassuso - Velez Sarsfield 7.07 3.84 1.80
19 August 2015 1 X 2
23:30 Independiente - Lanus 2.46 3.30 3.34
20 August 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Guarani AF - Boca Juniors 20.45 7.04 1.22
20:00 Chacarita - Defensa y Justicia 4.20 3.40 2.05
26 August 2015 1 X 2
23:30 San Lorenzo - Atletico Rafaela 1.84 3.70 6.13
27 August 2015 1 X 2
02:00 Racing Club - Atletico Atlanta 1.58 4.20 7.50
28 August 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Rosario Central - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.79 3.47 6.25
2 September 2015 1 X 2
21:30 Gimnasia La Plata - Velez Sarsfield 4.20 3.10 2.00
21:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia La Plata 4.28 3.32 2.21
4 September 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Quilmes 2.32 3.10 4.00
10 September 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Lanus - Velez Sarsfield 2.18 3.20 4.20
18 September 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2.79 3.05 3.10
24 September 2015 1 X 2
00:30 Rosario Central - Estudiantes La Plata 2.74 3.00 3.18
02:30 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors 7.01 4.06 1.58
24 October 2015 1 X 2
00:00 Lanus - Boca Juniors 5.30 3.58 1.95
02:30 Rosario Central - Racing Club 3.06 3.01 3.06
5 November 2015 1 X 2
01:10 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 4.35 3.45 2.10