loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Austria

Austria - historical betting odds 2016/2017

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Bundesliga, Div 1, Stiegl Cup, Regionalliga Ost, Regionalliga Mitte, Regionalliga West.

Football Austria Bundesliga Best odds
23 July 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - SV Ried 1.47 5.05 10.11
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger 2.65 3.30 3.14
18:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 4.06 3.82 2.05
24 July 2016 1 X 2
16:30 St. Polten - Austria Vienna 3.95 3.75 2.33
19:00 Mattersburg - Admira Wacker Modling 2.84 3.55 2.91
30 July 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger 1.45 5.10 8.97
18:30 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 3.65 3.57 2.21
31 July 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Vienna 5.75 3.89 1.86
16:30 Austria Vienna - Mattersburg 1.68 4.96 7.53
19:00 St. Polten - Admira Wacker Modling 2.50 3.41 3.90
6 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 3.71 3.65 2.22
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - St. Polten 1.42 7.15 16.34
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rheindorf Altach 2.54 3.47 3.17
18:30 Wolfsberger - SV Ried 2.00 3.56 4.40
7 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 3.21 3.72 2.45
13 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - Red Bull Salzburg 5.75 4.20 1.76
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.35 5.95 12.00
18:30 Mattersburg - Wolfsberger 3.03 3.50 2.77
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - St. Polten 2.00 3.82 4.72
14 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 2.35 3.47 3.43
20 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 St. Polten - Sturm Graz 4.40 3.62 2.04
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Mattersburg 1.41 5.75 9.50
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - SV Ried 2.46 3.46 3.20
21 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 5.35 4.06 1.80
19:00 Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 2.10 3.78 3.90
27 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1.77 3.95 5.40
18:30 Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker Modling 2.05 3.62 4.57
18:30 Mattersburg - St. Polten 2.19 3.63 3.90
28 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 2.42 3.63 3.35
19:00 SV Ried - Austria Vienna 3.45 3.51 2.33
10 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 3.60 3.66 2.45
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg 1.81 3.97 5.00
18:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.95 3.62 4.59
18:30 St. Polten - SV Ried 2.60 3.50 3.06
11 September 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 9.00 5.16 1.43
17 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - Rheindorf Altach 2.58 3.40 3.10
18:30 Wolfsberger - St. Polten 1.65 4.33 6.70
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 5.40 4.06 1.75
18 September 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna 1.37 5.85 9.51
19:00 Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 1.35 6.10 10.00
24 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 St. Polten - Rapid Vienna 9.00 5.25 1.48
18:30 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.53 4.90 6.94
18:30 Mattersburg - SV Ried 2.44 3.44 3.14
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger 1.70 4.20 7.00
25 September 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 7.50 4.50 1.57
1 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Rheindorf Altach 2.28 3.37 4.04
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Mattersburg 2.57 3.47 3.10
2 October 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1.69 4.36 6.00
16:30 SV Ried - Rapid Vienna 5.80 3.97 1.74
19:00 Austria Vienna - St. Polten 1.56 4.65 7.02
15 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 5.65 4.16 1.73
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - St. Polten 2.26 3.50 3.71
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1.56 4.60 6.74
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.49 4.75 8.10
16 October 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 3.90 3.95 2.04
22 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1.38 5.50 11.00
18:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger 2.42 3.40 3.42
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 1.82 4.00 5.18
23 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 St. Polten - Red Bull Salzburg 8.60 5.34 1.43
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 1.94 3.87 4.26
29 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Vienna 5.61 4.16 1.74
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - SV Ried 1.26 6.94 14.95
18:30 St. Polten - Rheindorf Altach 3.32 3.58 2.32
18:30 Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 1.94 3.66 4.46
30 October 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.46 3.58 3.05
5 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - St. Polten 1.35 5.55 10.90
18:30 SV Ried - Admira Wacker Modling 2.24 3.46 3.84
6 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.61 4.40 6.70
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna 2.60 3.40 3.03
16:30 Mattersburg - Red Bull Salzburg 10.20 6.33 1.37
19 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz 2.79 3.40 2.88
18:30 Austria Vienna - SV Ried 1.70 4.36 5.95
18:30 St. Polten - Mattersburg 2.40 3.52 3.24
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger 2.86 3.27 2.88
20 November 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 1.82 3.92 5.63
26 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - St. Polten 2.02 3.53 4.33
18:30 Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach 3.27 3.46 2.41
27 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 2.75 3.35 2.89
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.25 3.60 3.85
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.24 7.70 14.36
29 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Rheindorf Altach - SV Ried 1.95 3.92 5.25
30 November 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 5.40 4.33 2.06
20:30 Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker Modling 1.58 4.86 9.71
20:30 Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna 4.86 4.10 1.77
20:30 St. Polten - Wolfsberger 2.68 3.47 3.10
3 December 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - St. Polten 1.44 5.30 9.66
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 1.36 5.49 12.02
18:30 SV Ried - Mattersburg 2.23 3.60 3.92
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Austria Vienna 3.15 3.66 2.37
4 December 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 3.53 3.45 2.45
Football Austria Div 1 Best odds
22 July 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Magna Neustadt 2.29 3.67 3.22
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wattens 2.10 3.62 4.39
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.67 4.27 6.75
18:30 Liefering - Horn 2.53 3.97 3.40
20:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 2.94 3.67 2.53
29 July 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.68 3.58 2.74
18:30 Wattens - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.26 3.68 3.80
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Liefering 3.30 3.77 2.40
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Horn 2.17 3.79 4.36
20:30 LASK Linz - Blau Weiss Linz 1.44 5.15 8.12
5 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Lustenau 4.59 3.89 1.90
18:30 Liefering - LASK Linz 3.50 4.16 2.12
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Magna Neustadt 2.08 3.84 3.75
18:30 Horn - Kapfenberg 2.25 3.75 3.32
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens 2.11 3.85 4.00
12 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Horn - Blau Weiss Linz 2.37 3.69 3.35
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberg 2.07 4.05 4.00
18:30 Liefering - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.43 5.59 8.06
18:30 Wattens - Magna Neustadt 2.42 3.55 3.46
20:30 LASK Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 1.63 4.31 6.50
15 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Lustenau 4.08 3.88 2.08
16 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Horn 3.07 3.67 2.65
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 3.30 3.78 2.38
18:30 Magna Neustadt - LASK Linz 4.88 4.03 1.80
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wattens 2.14 3.90 3.68
19 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 3.30 3.62 2.40
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Blau Weiss Linz 3.35 3.59 2.60
18:30 Liefering - Kapfenberg 1.85 4.30 4.40
18:30 LASK Linz - Wattens 1.53 4.80 7.24
20:30 Horn - Magna Neustadt 2.19 3.64 3.60
26 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Horn 2.90 3.45 2.70
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering 2.30 3.87 3.35
18:30 Magna Neustadt - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.62 3.47 3.30
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 3.09 3.34 2.81
20:30 Kapfenberg - LASK Linz 4.30 4.06 1.91
9 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Liefering 4.83 4.11 1.91
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 5.05 3.91 1.83
18:30 Horn - Wacker Innsbruck 2.96 3.47 2.64
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Kapfenberg 2.75 3.82 2.70
20:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - LASK Linz 6.20 4.61 1.57
12 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wattens 1.57 4.85 8.22
13 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.18 3.82 3.75
18:30 LASK Linz - Horn 1.45 5.49 9.50
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Magna Neustadt 1.88 4.00 4.92
18:30 Liefering - Blau Weiss Linz 1.62 4.95 6.50
16 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 2.07 3.67 3.92
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Kapfenberg 3.50 3.75 2.27
18:30 Wattens - Blau Weiss Linz 2.58 3.48 3.03
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 2.93 3.52 2.69
20:30 Horn - Liefering 3.74 3.85 2.08
23 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wattens 2.00 3.92 4.34
18:30 Liefering - Magna Neustadt 1.42 5.75 9.91
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 2.32 3.73 3.19
18:30 Horn - Austria Lustenau 4.46 3.97 1.91
20:30 Blau Weiss Linz - LASK Linz 7.81 4.78 1.60
30 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Blau Weiss Linz 2.76 3.47 2.88
18:30 LASK Linz - Liefering 1.97 4.06 4.46
18:30 Kapfenberg - Horn 2.11 4.00 3.97
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.50 4.96 7.13
20:30 Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck 3.82 3.61 2.20
14 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Horn 2.27 3.52 3.78
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Liefering 5.40 4.55 1.80
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Wattens 2.14 3.62 3.97
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 5.08 4.16 1.80
20:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau 3.70 3.82 2.17
17 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 1.58 4.85 6.70
18 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Kapfenberg 2.96 3.52 2.74
18:30 LASK Linz - Magna Neustadt 1.43 5.28 7.93
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Blau Weiss Linz 1.64 4.30 6.19
18:30 Horn - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.60 3.52 3.09
21 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - LASK Linz 5.21 4.43 1.76
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.98 3.72 4.49
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 1.99 3.77 4.51
18:30 Kapfenberg - Liefering 3.68 3.97 2.06
20:30 Magna Neustadt - Horn 2.70 3.50 2.88
31 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberg 1.61 4.42 6.00
1 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Blau Weiss Linz 1.92 3.90 4.33
18:30 Liefering - Austria Lustenau 2.47 3.82 3.08
18:30 Horn - Wattens 2.36 3.60 3.40
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Magna Neustadt 2.65 3.48 3.00
4 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Magna Neustadt 1.54 4.86 6.75
18:30 LASK Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.40 5.55 9.71
18:30 Liefering - Wattens 1.57 5.20 8.00
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Horn 1.88 3.92 4.86
20:30 Kapfenberg - Blau Weiss Linz 2.54 3.50 3.56
18 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Horn - LASK Linz 5.50 4.29 1.72
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Liefering 3.82 3.92 2.02
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Kapfenberg 2.90 3.55 2.59
18:30 Wattens - Austria Lustenau 5.45 4.16 1.70
20:30 Magna Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck 3.75 3.57 2.25
25 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Magna Neustadt 2.05 3.77 3.86
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wattens 1.94 3.77 4.42
18:30 Liefering - Horn 1.68 4.55 5.50
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.72 4.00 5.68
20:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 2.46 3.70 2.94
2 December 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 3.32 3.80 2.55
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Liefering 3.50 3.79 2.15
18:30 Wattens - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.40 3.32 3.47
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Horn 1.57 4.61 6.50
20:30 LASK Linz - Blau Weiss Linz 1.63 4.55 5.85
Football Austria Stiegl Cup Best odds
15 July 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Stadlau - Sturm Graz 12.00 7.25 1.29
19:00 Kalsdorf - Austria Klagenfurt 1.65 4.82 6.50
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 3.90 3.70 2.15
19:00 Gleisdorf - Hartberg 3.75 4.15 2.00
19:00 Ebreichsdorf - Wolfsberger 7.00 5.50 1.53
19:00 Grieskirchen - Magna Neustadt 5.50 4.40 1.67
19:00 Parndorf - LASK Linz 8.00 5.65 1.41
19:00 Neusiedl - Wattens 8.12 5.50 1.37
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Lafnitz 2.34 4.09 2.96
19:30 Wiener SC - Ritzing 7.00 4.75 2.15
20:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Red Bull Salzburg 29.00 12.00 1.09
16 July 2016 1 X 2
16:45 Leopoldsdorf - Allerheiligen 4.00 4.30 2.02
17:00 Hohenems - Grodig 3.60 4.25 2.05
17:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Rheindorf Altach 6.94 4.60 1.42
17:00 Liefering - Rheindorf Altach 6.50 5.00 1.42
17:30 Hard - Union St Florian 3.90 4.33 2.75
18:00 St. Johann - Union Gurten 1.86 3.90 4.00
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Blau Weiss Linz 4.20 4.40 1.93
19:00 Kufstein - SV Ried 12.38 6.75 1.33
17 July 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Dornbirner - Admira Wacker Modling 16.00 8.32 1.20
15:30 Dornbirn - Austria Vienna 13.00 8.20 1.25
17:00 Rudersdorf - Mattersburg 34.00 15.50 1.07
17:30 Worgl SV - Kitzbuhel 2.30 4.40 3.10
18:00 Mannsdorf - Wacker Innsbruck 7.00 5.55 1.50
20 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Schwaz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 7.00 4.90 1.49
18:30 Kitzbuhel - Blau Weiss Linz 5.25 4.90 1.62
19:00 Union Gurten - Kapfenberg 6.34 5.20 1.52
19:00 Hartberg - Wattens 3.02 3.92 2.30
19:00 Grodig - Horn 2.65 3.80 2.84
19:00 Kalsdorf - LASK Linz 7.53 5.40 1.40
19:00 St. Polten - SV Ried 3.30 3.40 2.56
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Austria Lustenau 5.75 5.20 1.50
19:30 Union St Florian - Magna Neustadt 5.80 4.60 1.55
21 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Leopoldsdorf - Rapid Vienna 34.00 21.00 1.04
19:00 Lafnitz - Mattersburg 7.00 5.00 1.60
19:00 Mannsdorf - Red Bull Salzburg 41.00 19.00 1.07
19:00 Ebreichsdorf - Rheindorf Altach 8.50 5.75 1.53
19:30 Ritzing - Admira Wacker Modling 3.74 4.08 1.93
20:20 First Vienna - Austria Vienna 14.00 8.10 1.21
25 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Wattens 2.64 3.58 2.77
19:00 Magna Neustadt - Admira Wacker Modling 3.85 3.62 2.20
19:00 Lafnitz - Kapfenberg 3.60 3.82 2.10
19:30 Amstetten SKU - LASK Linz 6.47 5.35 1.50
26 October 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Ebreichsdorf - Austria Vienna 8.85 5.75 1.37
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.10 13.00 30.00
16:30 St. Polten - Sturm Graz 5.20 3.89 1.76
20:15 Blau Weiss Linz - Rapid Vienna 10.90 6.32 1.31
Football Austria Regionalliga Ost Best odds
5 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Stadlau - Ebreichsdorf 2.30 3.70 2.80
19:00 Parndorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.83 3.75 3.90
19:00 Austria II - Neusiedl 1.80 3.90 4.15
19:30 Schwechat - St. Polten II 2.50 3.50 2.48
19:30 Wiener SC - Admira Wacker II 2.30 3.50 2.90
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Mannsdorf 2.10 3.65 3.00
19:30 Traiskirchen - First Vienna 3.45 3.62 1.90
12 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Stadlau 2.88 3.75 2.20
19:00 Austria II - Mannsdorf 2.87 4.09 2.60
19:00 First Vienna - Ritzing 2.56 3.62 3.00
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Wiener SC 1.83 4.00 4.30
19:30 Amstetten SKU - St. Polten II 1.51 4.50 5.10
19:30 Rapid Vienna II - Schwechat 1.65 4.39 5.31
14 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Admira Wacker II - Traiskirchen 2.37 3.45 2.88
19 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Stadlau - Mannsdorf 1.95 3.82 3.50
19:00 Austria II - Amstetten SKU 3.20 3.75 2.38
19:00 Parndorf - First Vienna 3.50 3.80 2.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Neusiedl 2.20 3.70 2.95
20:00 Traiskirchen - Ebreichsdorf 2.31 3.45 2.72
20 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ritzing - Admira Wacker II 1.44 4.40 6.25
21 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 St. Polten II - Rapid Vienna II 2.55 3.40 2.70
26 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Traiskirchen 2.23 3.48 3.14
19:00 First Vienna - Schwechat 1.26 6.60 10.00
19:00 Austria II - Stadlau 1.95 4.15 3.74
19:30 Wiener SC - Mannsdorf 2.98 3.67 2.36
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Rapid Vienna II 2.10 3.93 3.20
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Ritzing 3.10 3.75 2.23
28 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Admira Wacker II - Parndorf 2.62 3.50 2.55
2 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Ebreichsdorf 3.20 3.82 2.20
19:00 Traiskirchen - Mannsdorf 2.47 3.74 2.88
19:30 Schwechat - Admira Wacker II 6.00 4.56 1.49
3 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Amstetten SKU 2.20 3.55 3.16
18:00 Ritzing - Neusiedl 1.25 6.00 11.50
4 September 2016 1 X 2
16:15 St. Polten II - First Vienna 3.50 3.80 2.20
6 September 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Wiener SC - Austria II 4.15 4.15 1.95
9 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Traiskirchen 1.60 4.35 5.50
19:00 Neusiedl - Parndorf 2.21 3.70 3.60
19:00 First Vienna - Rapid Vienna II 2.90 3.73 2.49
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Schwechat 1.40 5.30 8.10
19:30 Mannsdorf - Ritzing 5.20 4.50 1.62
10 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Wiener SC 1.61 4.20 6.00
16 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Mannsdorf 2.10 3.80 3.60
19:30 Wiener SC - Amstetten SKU 4.15 4.05 1.92
19:30 Schwechat - Neusiedl 2.40 3.77 2.85
19:30 Rapid Vienna II - Admira Wacker II 1.50 4.75 6.75
19:30 Traiskirchen - Stadlau 3.26 3.70 2.20
17 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ritzing - Austria II 1.80 4.15 4.55
18 September 2016 1 X 2
11:00 St. Polten II - Ebreichsdorf 3.42 3.80 2.04
23 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Parndorf 1.61 4.10 5.30
19:00 Neusiedl - St. Polten II 1.61 4.10 5.40
19:30 Amstetten SKU - First Vienna 2.32 3.81 2.82
19:30 Wiener SC - Traiskirchen 2.36 3.70 2.98
24 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Ritzing 3.80 4.05 1.91
18:00 Mannsdorf - Schwechat 2.05 3.92 4.00
25 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.93 3.80 3.70
27 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Admira Wacker II - St. Polten II 1.62 4.15 4.50
29 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Neusiedl 1.90 4.07 3.75
30 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Stadlau 2.47 3.70 2.70
19:00 First Vienna - Admira Wacker II 1.38 5.40 8.50
19:30 Schwechat - Austria II 5.70 4.60 1.52
19:30 Traiskirchen - Amstetten SKU 2.73 3.80 2.46
1 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ritzing - Wiener SC 1.25 7.90 10.00
2 October 2016 1 X 2
16:15 St. Polten II - Mannsdorf 3.10 3.94 2.30
7 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - St. Polten II 1.45 4.65 6.80
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - First Vienna 2.36 4.04 3.13
19:30 Traiskirchen - Ritzing 6.50 4.50 1.58
19:30 Wiener SC - Parndorf 2.10 3.75 3.38
8 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Schwechat 1.55 4.39 6.20
12 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Amstetten SKU - Admira Wacker II 1.42 5.40 9.50
13 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Rapid Vienna II 1.91 3.60 3.80
14 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Neusiedl 1.29 6.80 10.50
19:00 Parndorf - Traiskirchen 2.20 4.00 3.26
19:30 Schwechat - Wiener SC 3.55 3.60 2.11
15 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ritzing - Amstetten SKU 1.40 5.50 8.50
16 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Admira Wacker II - Ebreichsdorf 4.60 4.20 1.65
15:00 St. Polten II - Stadlau 5.50 4.05 1.62
18 October 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Mannsdorf - Rapid Vienna II 2.30 3.94 2.75
21 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Admira Wacker II 2.05 3.60 3.20
19:30 Traiskirchen - Schwechat 1.85 4.15 4.00
19:30 Wiener SC - St. Polten II 1.61 4.10 5.30
22 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Rapid Vienna II 1.91 3.98 3.97
16:00 Mannsdorf - First Vienna 2.95 3.50 2.40
17:00 Ritzing - Parndorf 1.40 5.70 7.40
28 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Amstetten SKU 2.23 3.70 3.16
19:00 First Vienna - Austria II 1.96 4.00 3.50
19:30 Schwechat - Ritzing 6.20 5.26 1.50
19:30 Rapid Vienna II - Wiener SC 1.97 3.86 3.60
30 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Admira Wacker II - Mannsdorf 3.80 4.00 1.91
14:30 St. Polten II - Traiskirchen 2.32 3.60 2.94
15:00 Ebreichsdorf - Neusiedl 1.69 4.00 6.40
4 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Schwechat 1.45 4.85 6.70
19:00 Austria II - Admira Wacker II 1.62 4.00 4.50
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Neusiedl 1.60 4.33 5.30
19:30 Mannsdorf - Ebreichsdorf 2.45 3.50 2.79
19:30 Traiskirchen - Rapid Vienna II 2.40 3.55 2.75
5 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - First Vienna 2.47 3.75 2.78
17:00 Ritzing - St. Polten II 1.22 7.90 13.50
8 November 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Ebreichsdorf 2.10 4.00 3.28
11 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Admira Wacker II - Stadlau 2.45 3.62 2.98
19:00 First Vienna - Wiener SC 1.54 4.40 7.53
19:00 Neusiedl - Mannsdorf 3.56 3.99 1.98
19:30 Schwechat - Amstetten SKU 3.22 4.35 2.15
13 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Ebreichsdorf - Austria II 2.06 3.86 3.44
18 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Austria II 3.25 4.10 2.10
19:00 First Vienna - Traiskirchen 1.29 6.00 12.00
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Stadlau 1.95 3.75 4.00
19:30 Mannsdorf - Amstetten SKU 1.90 4.32 3.75
20 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Admira Wacker II - Wiener SC 1.86 3.67 3.77
14:00 St. Polten II - Schwechat 1.84 3.78 4.15
26 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 St. Polten II - Parndorf 3.38 3.50 2.16
Football Austria Regionalliga Mitte Best odds
22 July 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz II 2.20 3.83 2.95
19:00 Gleisdorf - Austria Klagenfurt 1.90 4.15 4.05
19:00 Allerheiligen - Union St Florian 2.30 3.72 2.75
19:00 Weiz - Hartberg 4.15 4.05 1.72
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Pasching 3.25 3.90 2.00
23 July 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Grieskirchen - Vorwarts Steyr 2.60 3.90 2.29
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Kalsdorf 2.05 4.10 3.00
19:00 Lafnitz - Deutschlandsberger 1.57 4.25 5.25
29 July 2016 1 X 2
18:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Weiz 1.60 4.25 5.00
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Lafnitz 2.66 3.78 2.42
19:00 Hartberg - Grieskirchen 1.32 6.00 6.45
19:00 Union St Florian - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.70 4.14 4.47
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen 2.03 3.89 3.20
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Gleisdorf 2.00 3.96 3.15
19:00 Kalsdorf - Pasching 1.80 3.90 3.82
30 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Union Gurten 2.30 3.75 2.70
5 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger 1.75 3.80 4.30
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Austria Klagenfurt 2.70 3.60 2.34
19:00 Grieskirchen - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.90 3.50 2.12
19:00 Gleisdorf - Sturm Graz II 2.35 3.50 3.00
6 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Union Gurten - Hartberg 4.10 4.00 1.80
17:00 Pasching - Union St Florian 2.55 3.70 2.65
19:00 Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr 1.43 5.00 6.00
9 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Weiz - Kalsdorf 4.90 3.76 1.80
12 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Pasching 2.38 3.60 2.80
19:00 Weiz - Grieskirchen 2.35 3.30 2.75
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Gleisdorf 1.98 3.45 3.90
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.44 4.85 7.00
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Allerheiligen 2.50 3.38 2.62
19:00 Kalsdorf - Union St Florian 1.63 4.15 5.30
13 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten 1.62 4.10 4.75
19:00 Hartberg - Lafnitz 1.92 4.14 3.70
19 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Grieskirchen - Kalsdorf 6.00 4.50 1.60
19:00 Gleisdorf - Hartberg 2.95 3.80 2.15
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Sturm Graz II 3.00 3.75 2.50
20:00 Union St Florian - Austria Klagenfurt 1.53 4.45 6.00
20 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Pasching - Deutschlandsberger 2.10 3.54 3.13
18:00 Union Gurten - Weiz 2.15 3.50 3.06
19:00 Lafnitz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.05 3.62 3.13
19:00 Allerheiligen - Vorwarts Steyr 1.51 4.20 5.75
26 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Pasching 2.75 3.70 2.52
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Union St Florian 2.20 3.82 3.22
19:00 Hartberg - Allerheiligen 1.49 4.81 6.71
19:00 Weiz - Lafnitz 3.76 3.88 1.88
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.81 3.90 4.40
19:00 Grieskirchen - Union Gurten 2.53 3.55 2.70
19:00 Kalsdorf - Austria Klagenfurt 1.30 6.29 10.50
20:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Gleisdorf 1.91 3.90 3.35
2 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Hartberg 4.00 4.15 1.80
19:00 Pasching - Vorwarts Steyr 1.65 4.80 6.50
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Deutschlandsberger 3.20 3.88 2.16
19:00 Allerheiligen - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.56 3.94 2.50
19:00 Gleisdorf - Weiz 1.70 3.90 4.80
3 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Union Gurten - Kalsdorf 7.25 4.65 1.57
19:00 Lafnitz - Grieskirchen 1.29 6.00 10.00
9 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Union St Florian 2.15 3.80 3.08
19:00 Hartberg - Pasching 1.44 4.85 6.80
19:00 Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger 2.45 3.78 2.70
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura 3.75 3.95 1.75
19:00 Weiz - Allerheiligen 2.44 3.75 2.98
19:00 Grieskirchen - Gleisdorf 2.79 3.75 2.39
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Austria Klagenfurt 2.22 3.70 3.14
19:30 Union Gurten - Lafnitz 4.80 4.19 1.65
16 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Hartberg 3.36 3.55 2.10
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Sturm Graz II 1.40 6.70 7.00
19:00 Gleisdorf - Union Gurten 1.72 4.30 4.40
19:00 Allerheiligen - Grieskirchen 1.67 4.33 4.65
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Weiz 2.20 3.76 3.22
17 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 2.65 3.50 2.68
18:00 Pasching - ATSV Stadl-Paura 3.25 3.70 2.15
19:00 Lafnitz - Kalsdorf 1.95 3.74 4.35
23 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Deutschlandsberger 2.63 3.35 2.68
19:00 Weiz - Pasching 2.50 3.34 2.84
19:00 Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt 1.65 4.75 5.20
19:00 Union St Florian - ATSV Stadl-Paura 6.25 4.05 1.45
19:00 Grieskirchen - ATSV Wolfsberg 2.10 3.84 3.45
19:00 Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz II 1.38 5.70 7.50
24 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Union Gurten - Allerheiligen 2.38 3.81 2.93
25 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Lafnitz - Gleisdorf 2.08 3.70 3.56
27 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Sturm Graz II 2.14 3.90 3.22
30 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Allerheiligen - Lafnitz 2.50 3.85 2.53
19:00 Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf 2.14 3.75 3.60
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Hartberg 2.25 3.95 2.93
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Union Gurten 2.14 3.75 3.26
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - ATSV Stadl-Paura 4.20 4.23 1.80
20:00 Union St Florian - Weiz 2.40 3.85 2.80
1 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Pasching - Grieskirchen 1.83 4.35 3.85
2 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Sturm Graz II - Vorwarts Steyr 2.70 3.70 2.60
7 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.45 3.75 2.40
19:00 Gleisdorf - Allerheiligen 1.45 4.70 7.10
19:00 Kalsdorf - Vorwarts Steyr 2.20 3.86 3.40
19:00 Grieskirchen - Union St Florian 2.72 3.81 2.70
19:00 Weiz - Austria Klagenfurt 2.16 3.78 3.08
8 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Union Gurten - Pasching 2.25 4.31 2.92
19:00 Lafnitz - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.29 6.70 8.75
11 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Hartberg - Sturm Graz II 1.30 6.10 10.00
14 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Union Gurten 2.55 3.76 2.80
19:00 Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf 2.66 4.01 2.40
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Gleisdorf 4.55 4.50 1.63
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Weiz 1.65 4.00 5.30
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Grieskirchen 2.33 3.92 2.90
15 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Pasching - Lafnitz 2.41 3.78 2.67
16:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Hartberg 2.82 3.56 2.39
16 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz II - ATSV Stadl-Paura 3.90 4.00 2.00
21 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Union Gurten - Austria Klagenfurt 1.95 3.94 3.75
19:00 Kalsdorf - Hartberg 4.34 4.75 1.77
19:00 Grieskirchen - Deutschlandsberger 3.65 4.16 1.95
19:00 Gleisdorf - Pasching 1.59 4.60 5.50
19:00 Weiz - Sturm Graz II 1.95 3.95 3.70
22 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Vorwarts Steyr 1.90 3.70 3.60
18:00 Lafnitz - Union St Florian 1.56 4.52 6.10
23 October 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Allerheiligen - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.50 4.60 6.60
28 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Gleisdorf 4.25 4.10 1.80
19:00 Hartberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.80 4.20 3.92
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Union Gurten 1.87 3.94 3.98
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Lafnitz 3.45 3.60 2.20
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Kalsdorf 3.32 3.60 2.13
19:00 Pasching - Allerheiligen 2.22 3.80 3.40
29 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Weiz 1.95 3.44 4.33
30 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Sturm Graz II - Grieskirchen 2.10 3.80 3.80
4 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.35 3.65 2.75
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Gleisdorf 3.80 3.90 1.94
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Lafnitz 2.05 3.85 3.50
19:00 Hartberg - Weiz 1.42 5.60 7.60
19:00 Union St Florian - Allerheiligen 2.00 3.90 3.52
5 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Pasching - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.69 4.10 4.90
16:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Grieskirchen 1.39 5.80 9.00
6 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Sturm Graz II - Union Gurten 2.37 3.88 3.22
Football Austria Regionalliga West Best odds
22 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Grodig 3.20 4.00 2.03
23 July 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Hard 1.93 3.80 3.30
18:00 Austria Salzburg - Seekirchen 2.30 3.70 2.75
18:00 Schwaz - Hohenems 1.55 4.10 5.25
18:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Eugendorf 3.13 3.65 2.05
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Dornbirn 1.65 4.50 7.50
18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - St. Johann 2.60 3.50 2.50
24 July 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Altach II - Worgl SV 1.75 3.85 4.00
29 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Anif / Salzburg II 3.12 3.85 2.05
19:00 Grodig - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.15 8.02 16.00
20:00 Worgl SV - Kufstein 2.50 3.75 2.60
30 July 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Hard - Sak 1914 Salzburg 2.15 3.80 2.88
18:00 Seekirchen - Hohenems 1.40 5.01 6.50
18:00 Eugendorf - Schwaz 2.48 3.96 2.63
18:00 Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.85 4.00 3.60
18:00 Austria Salzburg - Altach II 1.95 3.80 3.60
6 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - St. Johann 2.23 3.77 2.80
16:30 Altach II - Seekirchen 2.18 3.81 2.80
17:00 Schwaz - Hard 1.59 4.38 5.10
17:00 Hohenems - Eugendorf 2.66 4.08 2.30
18:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Dornbirn 3.25 3.80 2.00
18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Worgl SV 2.45 3.88 2.50
7 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Kufstein - Austria Salzburg 1.60 4.33 5.95
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Grodig 2.95 4.00 2.10
10 August 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Worgl SV - Anif / Salzburg II 3.60 4.05 1.88
11 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Grodig - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.25 7.00 11.00
19:30 Seekirchen - Eugendorf 1.90 4.21 4.46
12 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Austria Salzburg - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.89 3.92 3.62
18:00 Hard - Hohenems 2.00 4.34 3.79
18:00 Altach II - Kufstein 1.62 4.33 4.52
19:00 St. Johann - Sak 1914 Salzburg 2.30 3.40 2.80
19:00 Dornbirn - Schwaz 2.84 3.82 2.25
15 August 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Worgl SV 2.15 3.75 3.02
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Altach II 2.60 3.80 2.40
17:00 Hohenems - Dornbirn 3.52 3.84 2.01
17:00 Schwaz - St. Johann 1.69 4.21 4.20
18:00 Eugendorf - Hard 2.20 3.88 2.90
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Austria Salzburg 1.55 4.85 6.60
18:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Grodig 5.75 4.45 1.50
19:00 Kufstein - Seekirchen 2.40 3.96 2.64
19 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.45 3.60 2.65
20 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Altach II - Anif / Salzburg II 5.80 4.10 1.95
17:00 St. Johann - Hohenems 1.80 4.00 3.90
17:00 Grodig - Schwaz 1.40 4.85 7.00
18:00 Seekirchen - Hard 1.75 4.26 4.00
18:00 Dornbirn - Eugendorf 1.73 4.35 5.10
18:00 Austria Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.96 3.92 3.50
21 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Worgl SV - Sak 1914 Salzburg 2.05 3.75 3.10
26 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Seekirchen 2.22 3.90 2.90
19:00 Eugendorf - St. Johann 2.88 3.92 2.33
19:30 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Austria Salzburg 2.45 3.90 2.50
27 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Altach II 2.15 3.85 3.40
16:00 Hard - Dornbirn 3.20 3.68 2.18
17:00 Hohenems - Grodig 9.10 6.50 1.26
17:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Kufstein 1.29 5.50 8.60
28 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Schwaz - Worgl SV 1.80 3.95 4.75
2 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Grodig - Eugendorf 1.13 9.20 20.00
19:00 Worgl SV - Hohenems 1.50 4.70 6.20
19:00 Kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.80 3.86 2.47
3 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Austria Salzburg - Schwaz 2.40 3.82 2.80
15:30 Altach II - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.60 4.33 5.20
15:30 Seekirchen - Dornbirn 2.40 3.75 2.80
16:00 St. Johann - Hard 1.55 4.70 5.50
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Anif / Salzburg II 5.30 4.33 1.60
9 September 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Kufstein 2.50 3.85 2.62
10 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.86 4.40 3.80
15:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Seekirchen 1.48 5.30 5.75
15:30 Eugendorf - Worgl SV 2.75 3.98 2.38
16:00 Hard - Grodig 8.50 4.85 1.40
16:00 Dornbirn - St. Johann 2.26 3.75 3.00
17:00 Hohenems - Austria Salzburg 3.18 4.20 2.15
17:00 Schwaz - Altach II 1.90 4.35 3.74
16 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Schwaz 2.63 3.90 2.54
19:00 Seekirchen - St. Johann 2.18 3.88 2.95
19:00 Austria Salzburg - Eugendorf 1.82 5.25 3.95
17 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Worgl SV - Hard 2.15 3.92 3.16
19:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.97 3.94 3.45
18 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Altach II - Hohenems 2.00 3.96 3.30
21 September 2016 1 X 2
16:45 Anif / Salzburg II - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.67 4.20 4.75
23 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Grodig 5.80 4.80 1.48
19:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Anif / Salzburg II 9.30 5.85 1.34
24 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Seekirchen 1.75 3.96 4.50
15:30 Eugendorf - Altach II 2.05 3.76 3.38
16:00 Hard - Austria Salzburg 2.60 3.52 2.70
16:00 Dornbirn - Worgl SV 2.17 3.73 3.17
25 September 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Hohenems - Kufstein 2.58 3.70 2.50
16:00 Schwaz - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.80 3.86 4.15
28 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Dornbirn 1.21 7.80 18.50
30 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Seekirchen - Grodig 9.90 5.95 1.32
19:30 Kufstein - Eugendorf 1.62 4.70 5.00
1 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.21 7.20 11.00
15:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Schwaz 1.40 6.30 7.90
15:30 Austria Salzburg - Dornbirn 1.95 3.85 3.85
16:00 Worgl SV - St. Johann 2.07 3.56 3.46
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Hohenems 1.90 4.00 3.88
2 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Altach II - Hard 2.30 3.72 2.93
7 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Seekirchen 2.95 4.10 2.20
19:00 Schwaz - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.70 4.87 4.75
8 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Hohenems - Anif / Salzburg II 16.00 11.56 1.18
15:30 St. Johann - Austria Salzburg 2.61 4.00 2.38
15:30 Eugendorf - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.90 4.25 3.62
16:00 Hard - Kufstein 2.15 4.00 3.25
16:00 Dornbirn - Altach II 2.80 3.78 2.60
16:00 Grodig - Worgl SV 1.23 7.14 13.09
14 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria Salzburg - Grodig 6.75 5.25 1.45
15 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Hohenems 1.22 7.50 10.00
15:30 Seekirchen - Worgl SV 2.25 3.85 2.96
15:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Eugendorf 1.22 7.00 11.00
15:30 Altach II - St. Johann 2.00 3.80 3.50
15:30 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Hard 2.35 3.60 2.86
16:00 Kufstein - Dornbirn 1.75 4.00 4.33
16:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Schwaz 3.74 3.75 1.93
21 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Worgl SV - Austria Salzburg 4.05 4.20 1.80
19:00 St. Johann - Kufstein 2.03 4.16 3.42
22 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Eugendorf 2.66 3.52 2.55
15:00 Hohenems - Sak 1914 Salzburg 2.25 4.05 2.80
15:00 Hard - Anif / Salzburg II 5.10 4.35 1.60
15:00 Grodig - Altach II 1.29 6.25 10.00
16:00 Schwaz - Seekirchen 1.62 4.35 4.80
16:00 Dornbirn - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.00 4.10 3.36
26 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Hohenems - Schwaz 4.75 4.75 1.70
15:00 Seekirchen - Austria Salzburg 2.50 3.90 2.51
15:00 Hard - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.40 4.00 3.04
15:30 Eugendorf - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.71 4.20 4.45
16:00 St. Johann - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.16 3.75 3.08
16:00 Dornbirn - Anif / Salzburg II 13.50 6.75 1.30
28 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Worgl SV 1.85 4.25 3.62
29 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Grodig 7.50 5.20 1.38
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Dornbirn 1.82 3.98 4.15
15:00 Hohenems - Seekirchen 2.20 3.94 2.92
15:30 Altach II - Austria Salzburg 2.05 3.78 3.30
16:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Hard 3.35 4.05 2.20
30 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Schwaz - Eugendorf 1.55 4.80 5.00
14:00 Anif / Salzburg II - St. Johann 1.36 6.10 8.70
2 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Kufstein 1.33 5.80 10.50
19:00 Worgl SV - Altach II 3.45 4.25 2.65
5 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Seekirchen - Altach II 2.30 3.88 2.75
14:00 St. Johann - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.86 4.26 3.60
14:00 Eugendorf - Hohenems 1.80 4.24 3.95
14:00 Hard - Schwaz 2.37 4.15 2.77
15:00 Grodig - Anif / Salzburg II 2.33 4.00 3.20
15:30 Austria Salzburg - Kufstein 2.55 4.03 2.80
16:00 Dornbirn - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.65 4.35 4.90