loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Austria 2014/2015

Austria - historical betting odds 2014/2015

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Bundesliga, Div 1, Div 1 Relegation, Stiegl Cup, Regionalliga Ost, Regionalliga Mitte, Regionalliga West.

Football Austria Bundesliga Best odds
19 July 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 1.35 6.40 11.00
19:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger 2.11 3.60 4.00
19:00 SV Ried - Magna Neustadt 1.83 4.10 5.85
19:00 Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz 2.62 3.50 2.94
20 July 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Grodig 1.72 4.04 5.34
26 July 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 3.24 3.50 2.51
19:00 Rapid Vienna - SV Ried 1.65 4.30 5.90
19:00 Magna Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg 19.00 11.00 1.16
27 July 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Grodig - Sturm Graz 2.32 3.57 3.32
2 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Vienna 3.91 3.71 2.12
19:00 Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.69 4.25 5.81
19:00 Sturm Graz - Magna Neustadt 1.59 4.85 9.00
19:00 SV Ried - Red Bull Salzburg 11.50 6.80 1.28
3 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Grodig - Wolfsberger 2.74 3.75 2.80
9 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Vienna 5.30 4.25 1.84
19:00 Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger 2.83 3.50 2.83
19:00 SV Ried - Admira Wacker Modling 2.22 3.76 4.36
19:00 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 1.99 3.80 4.46
10 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Grodig 1.11 13.00 27.10
13 August 2014 1 X 2
19:30 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 2.10 3.70 3.90
16 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.76 4.18 5.80
19:00 Grodig - Magna Neustadt 1.75 4.73 5.70
19:00 Wolfsberger - SV Ried 1.91 3.85 4.45
19:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 13.61 7.53 1.30
17 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 2.62 3.50 3.01
23 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger 2.45 3.65 3.14
19:00 SV Ried - Grodig 2.41 3.74 3.49
19:00 Magna Neustadt - Admira Wacker Modling 3.43 3.85 2.25
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 1.17 11.00 20.42
24 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 2.32 3.40 3.65
30 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1.18 9.70 20.80
19:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Austria Vienna 3.90 3.76 2.45
19:00 Wolfsberger - Magna Neustadt 1.38 5.84 9.32
19:00 Rheindorf Altach - SV Ried 2.14 3.65 3.87
31 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Grodig 1.99 4.12 4.75
13 September 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker Modling 1.77 4.18 5.54
18:30 Austria Vienna - SV Ried 1.67 4.62 6.18
14 September 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 8.70 5.90 1.44
17 September 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Rheindorf Altach 2.13 4.05 3.74
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Rapid Vienna 5.03 4.29 1.75
20 September 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger 2.00 3.80 3.99
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Grodig 2.25 3.66 3.33
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Magna Neustadt 1.65 4.52 6.00
18:30 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 2.78 3.50 2.80
21 September 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna 1.33 6.40 11.00
27 September 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1.97 3.91 5.39
18:30 Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker Modling 1.94 4.00 4.83
18:30 Magna Neustadt - SV Ried 3.10 3.60 2.41
18:30 Grodig - Austria Vienna 3.30 3.75 2.26
28 September 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 4.12 4.01 2.12
4 October 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.88 4.00 4.80
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rheindorf Altach 2.21 3.60 3.60
18:30 Sturm Graz - Grodig 1.89 4.00 4.45
5 October 2014 1 X 2
16:30 SV Ried - Rapid Vienna 3.90 3.70 2.11
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Magna Neustadt 1.07 17.00 36.00
18 October 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - SV Ried 1.14 10.92 21.00
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna 3.20 3.60 2.41
18:30 Wolfsberger - Grodig 1.91 3.93 5.50
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.52 4.51 7.25
19 October 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Magna Neustadt - Sturm Graz 3.89 3.75 2.32
25 October 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 3.16 3.40 2.50
18:30 Austria Vienna - Magna Neustadt 1.40 5.67 10.25
18:30 Wolfsberger - Rheindorf Altach 2.00 3.77 4.23
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - SV Ried 2.45 3.60 3.20
26 October 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Grodig - Red Bull Salzburg 10.00 6.40 1.38
1 November 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.04 3.89 4.89
18:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger 2.50 3.65 3.16
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.18 10.50 23.00
2 November 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Vienna 3.54 3.64 2.49
5 November 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Grodig 3.40 3.75 2.40
8 November 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 2.91 3.45 2.70
18:30 Grodig - SV Ried 2.10 3.95 3.80
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Magna Neustadt 1.75 4.16 5.42
9 November 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 2.32 3.55 3.65
17:00 Rheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 8.30 5.40 1.52
22 November 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Grodig - Rapid Vienna 3.40 3.69 2.30
18:30 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.57 4.41 6.53
18:30 SV Ried - Rheindorf Altach 2.50 3.60 3.10
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Wolfsberger 3.40 3.70 2.24
23 November 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 6.40 4.60 1.66
29 November 2014 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - Austria Vienna 3.13 3.60 2.40
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Magna Neustadt 1.41 5.30 8.25
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Grodig 2.12 3.80 3.80
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 3.88 3.65 2.28
30 November 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger 1.20 8.50 16.00
6 December 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 5.00 4.35 1.78
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Rheindorf Altach 3.35 3.70 2.25
18:30 Grodig - Admira Wacker Modling 1.83 4.00 5.03
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 2.02 3.85 4.60
7 December 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 3.30 3.55 2.35
13 December 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz 2.75 3.55 2.81
18:30 SV Ried - Magna Neustadt 1.67 4.20 6.50
18:30 Austria Vienna - Grodig 1.81 4.00 5.10
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger 3.05 3.55 2.53
14 December 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 1.36 6.14 9.70
14 February 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - SV Ried 1.72 4.05 5.75
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 1.80 3.89 4.91
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg 16.26 7.40 1.30
15 February 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 3.42 3.40 2.38
21 February 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.80 3.95 5.30
18:30 Sturm Graz - Magna Neustadt 1.46 4.85 8.50
22 February 2015 1 X 2
14:00 SV Ried - Red Bull Salzburg 5.75 4.33 1.73
16:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Vienna 4.10 3.75 1.98
28 February 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger 2.36 3.40 3.45
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Vienna 5.29 3.95 1.82
18:30 SV Ried - Admira Wacker Modling 2.00 3.76 4.60
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 1.98 3.70 4.75
1 March 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Grodig 1.29 7.40 15.00
3 March 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 2.79 3.49 2.92
4 March 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Grodig - Magna Neustadt 1.82 4.28 5.01
19:00 Wolfsberger - SV Ried 2.45 3.45 3.30
19:00 Rapid Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.60 4.27 6.92
19:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 8.60 5.70 1.43
7 March 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger 1.95 3.80 4.86
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 1.25 8.40 15.00
18:30 SV Ried - Grodig 2.01 3.75 4.70
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Admira Wacker Modling 2.72 3.60 2.80
8 March 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 3.30 3.30 2.55
11 March 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Sturm Graz 3.45 3.40 2.38
14 March 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Austria Vienna 3.34 3.46 2.48
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Grodig 1.40 6.10 11.68
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - SV Ried 2.47 3.40 3.40
18:30 Wolfsberger - Magna Neustadt 1.83 4.00 5.08
15 March 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1.50 5.34 9.14
18 March 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Wolfsberger 2.60 3.50 3.10
21 March 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - SV Ried 1.93 3.85 4.65
18:30 Grodig - Rheindorf Altach 2.63 3.50 3.04
18:30 Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker Modling 1.60 4.30 7.50
18:30 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 7.95 5.30 1.45
22 March 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Magna Neustadt - Rapid Vienna 8.50 4.95 1.52
4 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna 1.47 5.90 7.60
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.49 4.85 8.12
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Grodig 2.30 3.50 3.57
5 April 2015 1 X 2
16:30 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 2.81 3.42 2.89
11 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1.67 4.27 7.25
18:30 Grodig - Austria Vienna 3.21 3.48 2.42
18:30 Magna Neustadt - SV Ried 3.81 3.71 2.10
18:30 Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker Modling 2.10 3.78 4.00
12 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 2.50 3.59 2.95
15 April 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Magna Neustadt 1.70 4.40 5.80
18 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - Rapid Vienna 3.42 3.74 2.25
18:30 Sturm Graz - Grodig 1.58 4.90 8.75
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Magna Neustadt 1.11 16.00 35.22
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rheindorf Altach 2.36 3.70 3.40
19 April 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.74 4.30 5.30
25 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - SV Ried 1.25 8.10 13.00
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.40 5.70 10.50
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Sturm Graz 5.50 4.10 1.88
18:30 Wolfsberger - Grodig 2.15 3.61 3.59
26 April 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna 3.23 3.67 2.38
2 May 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Rheindorf Altach 2.10 3.70 3.95
18:30 Austria Vienna - Magna Neustadt 1.43 5.55 10.00
18:30 Grodig - Red Bull Salzburg 13.00 6.57 1.36
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - SV Ried 2.65 3.51 2.86
3 May 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 3.25 3.57 2.70
9 May 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.33 3.60 3.45
18:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger 2.06 3.98 3.90
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.12 12.00 26.00
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Grodig 2.90 3.72 2.56
10 May 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Vienna 5.20 4.16 1.82
16 May 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 12.00 6.27 1.36
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Magna Neustadt 1.70 4.34 5.75
18:30 Grodig - SV Ried 2.85 3.60 2.60
18:30 Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 3.24 3.62 2.38
17 May 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 1.70 4.10 5.60
19 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 SV Ried - Rheindorf Altach 2.39 3.76 3.30
20 May 2015 1 X 2
20:30 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.95 3.84 4.20
20:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 4.60 4.10 1.90
20:30 Magna Neustadt - Wolfsberger 2.97 3.68 2.56
24 May 2015 1 X 2
17:45 Rheindorf Altach - Grodig 1.77 4.40 4.75
17:45 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 2.99 3.50 2.66
17:45 Rapid Vienna - Magna Neustadt 1.25 7.21 18.00
17:45 SV Ried - Austria Vienna 2.24 3.67 3.44
17:45 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger 1.23 8.00 18.50
27 May 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Rapid Vienna 5.08 4.29 1.68
31 May 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 4.31 3.93 2.10
16:30 Magna Neustadt - Rheindorf Altach 2.23 3.84 3.36
16:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1.67 4.35 5.50
16:30 Grodig - Admira Wacker Modling 3.85 3.60 2.30
16:30 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 4.30 4.06 2.13
Football Austria Div 1 Best odds
18 July 2014 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberg 1.95 4.36 5.97
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.71 4.30 5.90
18:30 Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.48 3.59 3.08
18:30 Hartberg - Liefering 4.10 3.91 2.01
21 July 2014 1 X 2
19:30 St. Polten - Horn 1.80 4.10 4.95
25 July 2014 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Hartberg 1.38 5.40 9.63
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 2.60 3.57 3.15
18:30 Horn - Mattersburg 3.18 3.73 2.36
18:30 Liefering - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.58 4.85 7.20
28 July 2014 1 X 2
19:30 Kapfenberg - St. Polten 3.30 3.61 2.49
1 August 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Austria Lustenau 2.15 3.80 3.65
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 3.27 3.52 2.48
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Horn 2.52 3.59 3.18
20:30 Hartberg - Mattersburg 4.24 3.75 2.15
4 August 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Mattersburg - St. Polten 2.01 4.20 5.80
8 August 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Hartberg 1.38 5.64 11.51
18:30 Kapfenberg - Horn 2.45 3.80 3.30
18:30 LASK Linz - Mattersburg 2.49 3.65 3.65
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.20 3.59 4.15
11 August 2014 1 X 2
19:30 St. Polten - LASK Linz 3.33 3.67 2.25
15 August 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Kapfenberg 1.47 5.30 7.75
18:30 Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 5.01 4.03 2.00
18:30 Mattersburg - Austria Lustenau 2.24 3.60 3.75
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - St. Polten 3.26 3.67 2.46
20:30 Horn - LASK Linz 3.88 3.76 2.04
18 August 2014 1 X 2
19:30 St. Polten - Liefering 3.15 3.70 2.33
22 August 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Mattersburg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.47 4.82 8.20
18:30 Hartberg - Kapfenberg 5.00 4.26 1.87
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Horn 1.75 4.10 5.12
18:30 LASK Linz - Liefering 2.52 3.64 2.91
20:30 St. Polten - Wacker Innsbruck 2.11 3.75 3.75
29 August 2014 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Austria Lustenau 2.49 3.90 3.93
18:30 Kapfenberg - Mattersburg 3.18 3.56 2.39
18:30 Liefering - Horn 1.78 4.70 7.25
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Hartberg 1.73 4.28 6.03
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 3.10 3.51 2.75
12 September 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberg 2.29 3.80 3.85
18:30 Hartberg - St. Polten 4.62 4.10 1.88
18:30 Mattersburg - Liefering 2.40 3.66 3.20
18:30 Horn - Wacker Innsbruck 3.25 3.40 2.90
20:30 LASK Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.41 5.20 9.13
15 September 2014 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Lustenau 3.75 3.71 2.30
16 September 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Horn - St. Polten 2.51 3.59 2.90
18:30 Kapfenberg - LASK Linz 2.90 3.42 2.81
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Mattersburg 2.25 3.63 3.47
18:30 Liefering - Hartberg 1.29 6.76 11.38
19 September 2014 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Kapfenberg 2.63 3.60 2.85
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Liefering 4.75 4.32 1.82
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 2.42 3.54 3.19
18:30 Hartberg - LASK Linz 5.75 4.40 1.70
20:30 Mattersburg - Horn 2.00 4.10 5.00
26 September 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Mattersburg - Hartberg 1.59 4.90 6.54
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering 3.16 3.77 2.32
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 2.26 3.68 3.55
18:30 Horn - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.83 4.08 4.83
20:30 LASK Linz - St. Polten 1.72 4.15 5.55
3 October 2014 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Mattersburg 2.89 3.55 2.90
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 1.78 4.32 5.00
18:30 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.72 4.43 5.17
18:30 Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 2.00 3.97 4.01
20:30 Hartberg - Horn 2.75 3.60 2.79
17 October 2014 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 3.10 3.51 2.43
18:30 Hartberg - Austria Lustenau 3.29 3.51 2.31
18:30 Horn - Kapfenberg 2.87 3.45 2.95
18:30 Liefering - St. Polten 1.72 4.35 5.00
20:30 Mattersburg - LASK Linz 2.92 3.44 2.88
20 October 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Hartberg 1.77 4.05 5.25
21 October 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Mattersburg 2.46 3.66 3.02
18:30 Kapfenberg - Liefering 3.13 3.84 2.33
18:30 LASK Linz - Horn 1.80 4.33 5.00
18:30 St. Polten - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.93 3.79 4.20
24 October 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - St. Polten 2.34 3.58 3.30
18:30 Horn - Austria Lustenau 2.80 3.60 2.76
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Mattersburg 3.40 3.69 2.28
18:30 Kapfenberg - Hartberg 2.19 3.75 4.07
20:30 Liefering - LASK Linz 2.40 3.71 3.05
3 November 2014 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 1.72 4.30 6.06
4 November 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - St. Polten 2.41 3.60 3.20
18:30 Hartberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.70 3.54 2.85
18:30 Mattersburg - Kapfenberg 2.02 3.85 4.15
18:30 Horn - Liefering 3.20 3.80 2.39
7 November 2014 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Hartberg 1.75 4.00 5.21
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - LASK Linz 3.65 3.70 2.16
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Horn 2.35 3.60 3.40
18:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau 2.63 3.60 2.83
20:30 Liefering - Mattersburg 2.31 3.80 3.40
21 November 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.08 3.80 4.40
18:30 Hartberg - Liefering 4.33 4.23 1.94
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberg 1.75 4.10 5.50
18:30 Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.05 3.75 4.80
20:30 Horn - St. Polten 2.45 3.56 3.20
28 November 2014 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Kapfenberg 2.49 3.55 3.05
18:30 Liefering - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.97 4.00 4.00
18:30 Horn - Mattersburg 2.55 3.63 2.98
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 2.30 3.60 3.67
20:30 Hartberg - LASK Linz 3.85 3.80 2.02
27 February 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering 2.84 3.61 2.72
18:30 Mattersburg - Hartberg 1.63 4.60 6.80
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Horn 2.73 3.43 2.94
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.43 3.55 3.72
20:30 LASK Linz - St. Polten 1.85 3.90 5.25
6 March 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.00 3.85 4.25
18:30 Hartberg - Horn 3.35 3.69 2.25
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 1.87 3.80 4.74
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 3.05 3.75 2.52
20:30 St. Polten - Mattersburg 2.95 3.50 2.55
13 March 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Horn - Kapfenberg 2.38 3.50 3.30
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Hartberg 2.05 3.75 4.70
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 2.48 3.55 3.04
18:30 Liefering - St. Polten 1.73 4.32 5.82
20:30 Mattersburg - LASK Linz 2.50 3.41 3.23
16 March 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Hartberg 2.25 3.55 3.86
17 March 2015 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Horn 1.98 3.75 4.20
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - St. Polten 2.70 3.40 3.13
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Mattersburg 3.60 3.80 2.25
18:30 Kapfenberg - Liefering 3.06 3.64 2.46
20 March 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - Kapfenberg 3.30 3.54 2.45
18:30 Mattersburg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.75 4.30 5.60
18:30 Liefering - LASK Linz 2.23 3.40 3.80
18:30 St. Polten - Wacker Innsbruck 2.25 3.35 3.72
20:30 Horn - Austria Lustenau 2.14 3.73 3.85
3 April 2015 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Austria Lustenau 2.72 3.37 3.02
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 3.29 3.25 2.72
18:30 Liefering - Horn 1.78 4.55 5.63
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Hartberg 2.21 3.34 4.08
20:30 Kapfenberg - Mattersburg 2.95 3.52 2.63
10 April 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Mattersburg - Liefering 2.48 3.80 3.05
18:30 Hartberg - St. Polten 2.87 3.31 2.77
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberg 2.50 3.52 2.96
18:30 Horn - Wacker Innsbruck 2.40 3.40 3.40
20:30 LASK Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.75 4.10 5.70
17 April 2015 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Lustenau 2.86 3.40 2.78
18:30 Kapfenberg - LASK Linz 2.64 3.51 2.88
18:30 Liefering - Hartberg 1.50 5.70 6.94
18:30 St. Polten - Horn 2.38 3.50 3.32
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Mattersburg 3.04 3.45 2.51
20 April 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 2.43 3.50 3.16
21 April 2015 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Liefering 4.50 4.10 1.90
18:30 Mattersburg - Horn 1.81 4.10 5.40
18:30 LASK Linz - Hartberg 1.78 4.10 5.28
18:30 Kapfenberg - St. Polten 2.21 3.50 3.59
24 April 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 2.36 3.25 3.62
18:30 Hartberg - Mattersburg 4.70 3.94 1.95
18:30 Liefering - Austria Lustenau 1.69 4.53 6.06
18:30 Horn - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.25 3.40 3.82
20:30 St. Polten - LASK Linz 2.88 3.30 2.85
1 May 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Horn - Hartberg 1.89 3.72 4.60
18:30 Mattersburg - St. Polten 2.07 3.78 4.50
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Kapfenberg 3.03 3.46 2.73
18:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 2.61 3.51 2.98
20:30 Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 1.78 4.33 5.50
8 May 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.12 3.51 4.46
18:30 Hartberg - Austria Lustenau 2.94 3.55 2.55
18:30 Kapfenberg - Horn 2.19 3.63 3.63
18:30 St. Polten - Liefering 4.05 3.80 2.41
20:30 LASK Linz - Mattersburg 2.65 3.62 2.99
11 May 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 3.29 3.55 2.30
12 May 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Mattersburg - Austria Lustenau 1.61 4.42 6.60
18:30 Liefering - Kapfenberg 1.80 4.30 4.50
18:30 St. Polten - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.99 3.55 4.31
18:30 Horn - LASK Linz 2.80 3.50 2.69
15 May 2015 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Liefering 2.36 3.66 3.30
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - St. Polten 2.27 3.35 3.74
18:30 Kapfenberg - Hartberg 1.95 4.41 4.75
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Horn 2.15 3.65 3.80
20:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Mattersburg 3.60 3.76 2.16
22 May 2015 1 X 2
19:30 LASK Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 2.85 3.50 2.75
19:30 Mattersburg - Kapfenberg 1.50 4.92 7.67
19:30 Hartberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.45 3.73 2.97
19:30 Horn - Liefering 2.30 4.03 3.20
19:30 Austria Lustenau - St. Polten 2.67 3.10 3.44
29 May 2015 1 X 2
19:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - LASK Linz 2.52 3.41 3.27
19:30 Liefering - Mattersburg 3.12 4.02 2.68
19:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau 2.02 4.03 4.15
19:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Horn 2.15 3.76 4.10
19:30 St. Polten - Hartberg 2.51 3.98 2.83
Football Austria Div 1 Relegation Best odds
5 June 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Austria Klagenfurt 2.60 3.60 2.77
9 June 2015 1 X 2
19:20 Austria Klagenfurt - Parndorf 2.20 3.50 3.05
Football Austria Stiegl Cup Best odds
11 July 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Hard - Ritzing 3.50 3.50 2.00
19:00 Schwaz - Sturm Graz 10.50 6.00 1.27
19:00 Wallern - Union St Florian 1.90 3.75 3.90
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Dornbirn 2.49 3.50 2.60
19:00 Parndorf - SV Ried 7.00 4.90 1.43
19:00 Weiz - Wolfsberger 13.50 6.40 1.30
19:00 Wattens - Rheindorf Altach 5.20 4.25 1.69
19:00 Kalsdorf - Hartberg 3.50 3.68 2.08
19:00 Seekirchen - LASK Linz 7.50 4.33 1.50
19:00 Wolfsberger - Dornbirn 2.30 3.40 2.65
19:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 1.68 4.35 4.50
19:30 Lendorf - Admira Wacker Modling 14.00 7.10 1.19
19:30 Kottingbrunn - Kapfenberg 6.25 4.60 1.52
19:30 Schwechat - FAC Team Fur Vienna 4.50 3.96 1.82
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Rapid Vienna 9.78 6.40 1.35
20:30 First Vienna - Austria Vienna 12.00 6.80 1.24
12 July 2014 1 X 2
15:30 1. SC Sollenau - Red Bull Salzburg 34.00 14.00 1.08
15:30 Ober-Grafendorf - Piberstein Lankowitz 4.10 3.68 1.90
16:30 Union Gurten - Magna Neustadt 12.00 6.40 1.32
17:00 Wiener SC - Austria Lustenau 4.95 3.86 1.71
17:00 Donaufeld - Wacker Innsbruck 6.50 4.30 1.52
17:00 Hochst - Mattersburg 7.00 4.55 1.53
17:00 Wimpassing - Horn 11.00 6.70 1.35
17:00 Hohenems - Eugendorf 4.05 3.45 1.99
17:00 Kitzbuhel - Retz 1.67 4.00 5.20
17:30 St. Johann - Spratzern 1.40 4.60 7.00
18:00 Neusiedl - Neumarkt 2.80 3.60 2.65
18:30 GrĂ¼n Weiss Micheldorf - Allerheiligen 4.80 3.90 1.80
18:30 SAK Klagenfurt - Lafnitz 3.00 3.50 2.30
13 July 2014 1 X 2
10:30 Gleisdorf - Kufstein 2.60 3.50 2.65
16:30 Admira Technopool - St. Polten 13.00 6.00 1.30
16:45 Leopoldsdorf - Grodig 17.00 8.79 1.18
16 July 2014 1 X 2
19:30 Austria Salzburg - Blau Weiss Linz 1.75 3.90 4.80
22 September 2014 1 X 2
19:00 Piberstein Lankowitz - LASK Linz 9.00 6.20 1.34
23 September 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Kufstein - FAC Team Fur Vienna 4.10 4.20 1.82
19:00 SV Ried - Wolfsberger 2.61 3.55 3.49
19:00 St. Johann - St. Polten 4.50 3.80 1.85
19:00 Lafnitz - Hartberg 3.40 3.75 2.26
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Grodig 6.10 4.65 1.54
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Wacker Innsbruck 7.40 4.69 1.45
19:00 Ritzing - Horn 3.00 3.60 2.35
19:00 Neusiedl - Kapfenberg 3.00 3.50 2.31
20:30 Austria Salzburg - Sturm Graz 6.25 4.40 1.61
24 September 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Wallern - Rapid Vienna 18.00 7.60 1.20
18:30 Hohenems - Rheindorf Altach 18.00 9.00 1.16
18:30 Kitzbuhel - Austria Vienna 20.00 8.00 1.15
19:00 Magna Neustadt - Admira Wacker Modling 3.10 3.67 2.43
20:30 Wiener SC - Red Bull Salzburg 19.00 11.00 1.17
28 October 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Wolfsberger - Magna Neustadt 1.70 4.50 6.22
18:30 Wolfsberger - Wiener SC 1.44 4.75 6.50
19:30 Ritzing - FAC Team Fur Vienna 3.30 3.70 2.30
20:30 Hartberg - Austria Vienna 9.47 5.60 1.36
29 October 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Wacker Innsbruck - Red Bull Salzburg 18.00 9.30 1.19
18:30 Kapfenberg - LASK Linz 3.12 3.55 2.38
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg 1.90 3.75 4.46
19:00 St. Polten - Grodig 3.04 3.65 2.42
20:30 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 1.87 3.85 4.90
7 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 4.75 3.95 1.93
18:30 Grodig - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.66 4.37 6.20
20:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Vienna 5.70 4.20 1.77
8 April 2015 1 X 2
20:30 Rheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 8.89 5.50 1.57
28 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Grodig - Red Bull Salzburg 9.50 5.83 1.41
29 April 2015 1 X 2
20:30 Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 2.89 3.33 2.70
3 June 2015 1 X 2
20:30 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 8.00 5.10 1.49
Football Austria Regionalliga Ost Best odds
29 March 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Neuberg - Neusiedl 6.00 4.00 1.55
3 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 1. SC Sollenau - Parndorf 5.00 3.85 1.62
19:00 Neusiedl - Admira Wacker II 2.20 3.50 2.90
19:30 Ritzing - Mattersburg II 1.44 4.60 7.00
19:30 Stegersbach - Neuberg 1.62 3.80 5.25
19:30 Wiener SC - Austria II 2.95 3.60 2.25
4 April 2015 1 X 2
16:30 St. Polten II - First Vienna 4.60 3.60 1.70
5 April 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Donaufeld - Schwechat 2.55 3.50 2.45
16:30 Rapid Vienna II - Amstetten SKU 2.30 3.40 3.00
7 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Admira Wacker II - St. Polten II 1.62 3.80 5.00
19:00 First Vienna - Austria II 1.93 3.50 3.60
10 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Ritzing 2.63 3.50 2.38
19:00 First Vienna - Neusiedl 1.62 4.10 4.50
19:30 Wiener SC - St. Polten II 1.95 3.60 3.40
19:30 Schwechat - Rapid Vienna II 2.10 3.60 3.15
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Austria II 1.73 3.80 4.30
11 April 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Neuberg - 1. SC Sollenau 3.60 3.65 1.90
18:30 Mattersburg II - Donaufeld 2.05 3.60 3.25
12 April 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Admira Wacker II - Stegersbach 1.83 3.50 4.33
17 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Wiener SC 1.95 3.60 3.40
19:00 1. SC Sollenau - Admira Wacker II 2.85 3.50 2.25
19:30 Schwechat - Amstetten SKU 2.40 3.50 2.65
19:30 Stegersbach - First Vienna 3.50 3.55 1.95
18 April 2015 1 X 2
15:00 St. Polten II - Austria II 2.75 3.40 2.40
17:00 Ritzing - Neuberg 1.05 15.00 23.00
19 April 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Donaufeld - Parndorf 5.75 4.10 1.60
16:30 Rapid Vienna II - Mattersburg II 2.10 3.40 3.25
24 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Neusiedl 2.25 3.60 3.00
19:00 First Vienna - 1. SC Sollenau 1.36 4.50 8.50
19:30 Wiener SC - Stegersbach 1.80 3.80 4.30
19:30 Amstetten SKU - St. Polten II 1.45 4.30 7.00
25 April 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Admira Wacker II - Ritzing 4.33 3.90 1.67
19:00 Mattersburg II - Schwechat 2.20 3.50 2.90
26 April 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Neuberg - Donaufeld 4.20 3.40 1.80
28 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Admira Wacker II - Neuberg 1.26 6.00 13.00
19:00 Neusiedl - Donaufeld 1.57 4.00 5.00
19:00 First Vienna - Parndorf 2.40 3.60 2.55
19:00 Austria II - Schwechat 1.80 3.80 3.90
19:30 Amstetten SKU - 1. SC Sollenau 1.57 3.80 6.00
19:30 St. Polten II - Rapid Vienna II 2.45 3.60 2.80
30 April 2015 1 X 2
19:30 Wiener SC - Mattersburg II 1.95 3.50 3.45
1 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - St. Polten II 1.47 4.20 7.00
19:30 Rapid Vienna II - Neuberg 1.12 9.50 19.00
19:30 Schwechat - Parndorf 3.60 3.75 1.90
2 May 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Ritzing - First Vienna 1.73 3.80 4.25
3 May 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Donaufeld - Admira Wacker II 3.35 3.60 2.00
14:30 1. SC Sollenau - Wiener SC 2.05 3.80 3.90
15:30 Stegersbach - Austria II 2.38 3.60 2.60
16:30 Mattersburg II - Amstetten SKU 3.20 3.40 2.45
5 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.62 4.00 4.80
8 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Donaufeld 1.62 3.80 4.80
19:00 Austria II - 1. SC Sollenau 2.00 3.65 3.60
19:00 Admira Wacker II - Rapid Vienna II 3.10 3.50 2.25
19:00 Parndorf - Mattersburg II 1.45 4.33 7.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Ritzing 4.20 3.65 1.80
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Neusiedl 2.10 3.50 3.15
9 May 2015 1 X 2
16:30 St. Polten II - Stegersbach 2.10 3.70 3.10
13 May 2015 1 X 2
19:30 Ritzing - Austria II 1.50 4.30 5.35
14 May 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Ritzing - Austria II 1.61 3.90 5.00
15 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 1. SC Sollenau - St. Polten II 1.87 3.80 3.55
19:00 Parndorf - Amstetten SKU 1.73 3.60 4.33
19:30 Stegersbach - Neusiedl 2.05 3.60 3.50
19:30 Schwechat - Admira Wacker II 2.10 3.60 3.25
19:30 Rapid Vienna II - First Vienna 2.45 3.60 2.50
17 May 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Donaufeld - Wiener SC 2.38 3.50 2.63
10:30 Mattersburg II - Neuberg 1.07 10.00 21.00
19 May 2015 1 X 2
19:30 Stegersbach - Ritzing 3.30 3.60 2.60
22 May 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Neusiedl - 1. SC Sollenau 2.30 3.60 2.70
18:30 First Vienna - Schwechat 2.15 3.60 3.00
18:30 St. Polten II - Ritzing 3.20 3.75 2.10
18:30 Austria II - Donaufeld 1.55 4.25 5.25
18:30 Amstetten SKU - Stegersbach 1.55 4.05 5.50
18:30 Wiener SC - Rapid Vienna II 2.55 3.90 2.55
18:30 Admira Wacker II - Mattersburg II 3.00 3.75 2.40
29 May 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Rapid Vienna II - Austria II 2.27 2.90 3.40
18:30 Donaufeld - St. Polten II 7.00 3.75 1.50
18:30 Schwechat - Wiener SC 4.30 4.25 1.73
18:30 Mattersburg II - First Vienna 2.30 3.70 2.63
18:30 1. SC Sollenau - Stegersbach 4.20 4.75 1.65
19:00 Parndorf - Admira Wacker II 1.38 4.50 6.50
30 May 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Ritzing - Neusiedl 1.60 4.50 4.85
Football Austria Regionalliga Mitte Best odds
28 March 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger II 2.90 3.40 2.25
17:00 Union St Florian - Wallern 2.05 3.30 3.50
3 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Kalsdorf - SAK Klagenfurt 1.57 4.10 5.20
4 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Pasching 3.25 3.40 2.25
17:00 Wallern - Sturm Graz II 2.75 3.30 2.40
18:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Union Gurten 1.17 7.00 13.50
19:00 Lafnitz - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.26 5.00 10.50
5 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger II - Weiz 2.40 3.60 2.55
7 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Allerheiligen 1.83 3.60 4.00
19:00 Union St Florian - Vorwarts Steyr 3.05 3.50 2.15
10 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Lafnitz 3.70 3.60 1.90
19:00 Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf 2.05 3.60 3.20
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Union Vocklamarkt 1.35 4.50 9.00
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Wallern 4.60 3.80 1.70
19:00 Weiz - Austria Klagenfurt 3.55 3.70 1.93
11 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Blau Weiss Linz 6.00 3.80 1.53
17:00 Pasching - Wolfsberger II 2.00 3.80 3.25
12 April 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Sturm Graz II - Union St Florian 1.83 3.50 4.20
17 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Wallern - SAK Klagenfurt 1.73 3.70 4.40
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Union Vocklamarkt 1.85 3.65 4.25
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Pasching 1.29 5.10 13.00
19:00 Kalsdorf - Union Gurten 1.62 4.00 4.75
19:00 Union St Florian - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.70 3.75 4.33
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Weiz 1.98 3.50 3.40
18 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Allerheiligen 2.15 3.30 3.15
19 April 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Sturm Graz II - Vorwarts Steyr 2.62 3.40 2.50
24 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Union St Florian 2.30 3.75 2.80
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Wolfsberger II 1.41 4.33 7.00
19:00 Allerheiligen - Wallern 1.85 3.65 3.85
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Austria Klagenfurt 11.00 5.50 1.25
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Sturm Graz II 5.20 4.50 1.57
19:00 Weiz - Kalsdorf 2.10 3.55 3.25
25 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Lafnitz 3.75 3.50 1.90
17:00 Pasching - Blau Weiss Linz 4.40 4.33 1.67
30 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Vorwarts Steyr 6.05 4.10 1.53
19:00 Union St Florian - Allerheiligen 2.55 3.40 2.50
19:00 Kalsdorf - Pasching 1.80 3.60 4.20
19:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger II 1.22 5.75 13.00
1 May 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Sturm Graz II - SAK Klagenfurt 1.40 4.75 8.00
16:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Union Vocklamarkt 1.30 5.25 8.50
17:00 Wallern - Union Gurten 2.38 3.40 2.70
2 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Weiz 1.87 3.55 3.75
8 May 2015 1 X 2
18:00 SAK Klagenfurt - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.85 3.80 3.90
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Kalsdorf 3.30 3.40 2.05
19:00 Weiz - Wallern 1.73 3.60 4.40
19:00 Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz II 2.17 3.55 3.40
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Blau Weiss Linz 3.35 3.55 1.91
9 May 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Klagenfurt 2.55 3.40 2.60
16:00 Union Gurten - Union St Florian 2.30 3.30 2.95
17:00 Pasching - Lafnitz 2.50 3.40 2.55
12 May 2015 1 X 2
18:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 3.75 4.00 1.95
19:00 Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger II 1.60 4.10 4.85
19:00 Wallern - Pasching 2.45 3.50 2.55
13 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Weiz 2.45 3.40 2.65
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Allerheiligen 4.80 3.75 1.67
19:00 Lafnitz - Union Vocklamarkt 1.36 4.80 7.00
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Klagenfurt 2.25 3.60 2.85
15 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Blau Weiss Linz 1.93 4.33 3.40
16 May 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.57 3.85 5.50
17:00 Pasching - Union St Florian 2.00 3.60 3.75
18:00 Allerheiligen - SAK Klagenfurt 1.80 4.20 3.75
18:30 Weiz - Sturm Graz II 2.10 3.50 3.20
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Kalsdorf 1.35 4.60 8.50
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Wallern 2.50 3.50 2.50
17 May 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger II - Lafnitz 2.63 3.75 2.40
19 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Union Gurten 1.77 3.80 4.10
22 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Allerheiligen - Vorwarts Steyr 2.25 3.40 2.85
19:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Union Gurten 3.10 3.80 2.05
19:00 Kalsdorf - Blau Weiss Linz 2.50 3.75 2.55
19:00 Lafnitz - Austria Klagenfurt 2.70 3.75 2.45
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Weiz 5.00 4.55 1.57
19:00 Wallern - Wolfsberger II 2.20 3.35 2.90
19:00 Union St Florian - Union Vocklamarkt 1.77 3.60 4.00
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Pasching 2.20 3.80 3.00
29 May 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Pasching - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.33 4.75 8.75
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Wallern 2.05 2.90 4.35
18:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Kalsdorf 1.50 4.15 5.40
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Lafnitz 2.20 4.15 2.88
18:30 Wolfsberger II - Union St Florian 3.20 4.55 1.83
18:30 Union Gurten - Allerheiligen 2.25 3.40 2.95
18:30 Weiz - SAK Klagenfurt 1.40 4.75 8.25
Football Austria Regionalliga West Best odds
28 March 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Bizau 1.75 3.80 4.20
15:00 Austria Salzburg - Neumarkt 1.33 5.60 13.50
15:00 Seekirchen - Altach II 1.55 3.85 6.25
15:30 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Kitzbuhel 2.40 3.25 2.80
15:30 Hochst - Eugendorf 3.05 3.50 2.15
15:30 Kufstein - Schwaz 2.30 3.20 3.05
16:00 Dornbirn - Hard 1.62 4.05 4.80
17:00 St. Johann - Wattens 4.25 3.60 1.75
3 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Neumarkt - Seekirchen 2.10 3.40 3.25
19:00 Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.25 6.25 9.50
4 April 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Eugendorf - Dornbirn 1.83 3.50 4.35
5 April 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Altach II - Kufstein 2.38 3.60 3.00
8 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Hard - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.62 4.11 5.35
10 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Kitzbuhel - Wattens 4.35 4.10 1.67
11 April 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Eugendorf 2.75 3.60 2.25
16:00 Dornbirn - Schwaz 2.10 3.60 3.40
16:00 Austria Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.20 6.75 13.50
16:00 Seekirchen - Bizau 1.45 4.30 7.25
16:30 Kufstein - Neumarkt 2.20 3.50 3.30
17:00 St. Johann - Hard 2.15 3.55 4.05
17:00 Hochst - Altach II 2.20 3.20 3.30
14 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Bizau - Austria Salzburg 13.00 5.75 1.21
19:00 Kitzbuhel - St. Johann 1.53 4.05 5.50
19:00 Schwaz - Hochst 1.67 3.80 4.75
18 April 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Hard - Kitzbuhel 2.40 3.40 2.90
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Seekirchen 2.75 3.30 2.45
15:30 Wattens - Austria Salzburg 2.45 3.30 2.70
15:30 Eugendorf - St. Johann 1.73 3.55 5.00
16:00 Bizau - Kufstein 3.00 3.30 2.30
16:00 Schwaz - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.62 3.80 5.40
16:00 Neumarkt - Hochst 1.57 4.00 7.00
19 April 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Altach II - Dornbirn 2.10 3.60 3.10
24 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Schwaz 2.10 3.30 3.45
25 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Hard - Wattens 8.50 4.50 1.35
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Altach II 2.10 3.30 3.25
16:00 Dornbirn - Neumarkt 2.15 3.40 3.10
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Eugendorf 2.25 3.30 3.10
17:00 Kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.85 3.50 3.95
17:00 Seekirchen - Austria Salzburg 8.50 4.33 1.40
26 April 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Hochst - Bizau 2.15 3.30 3.20
30 April 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Neumarkt - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.59 3.80 5.50
1 May 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Schwaz - Kitzbuhel 2.30 3.75 2.80
18:00 Wattens - Seekirchen 1.33 5.00 9.50
2 May 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Eugendorf - Hard 1.70 3.85 5.70
16:00 Bizau - Dornbirn 3.10 3.40 2.20
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Hochst 1.55 4.00 5.45
17:00 Austria Salzburg - Kufstein 1.18 6.00 13.00
17:00 Altach II - St. Johann 2.15 3.50 3.10
8 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Neumarkt 1.87 3.55 3.75
19:00 Kitzbuhel - Altach II 1.53 4.20 5.25
9 May 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Eugendorf - Wattens 4.60 4.00 1.83
16:00 Hard - Schwaz 2.10 3.50 3.30
16:00 Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.90 3.60 3.60
17:00 Kufstein - Seekirchen 2.00 3.60 3.75
17:00 Hochst - Austria Salzburg 19.00 9.50 1.06
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Bizau 1.80 3.55 4.10
13 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Altach II - Hard 1.91 3.60 3.75
19:00 Neumarkt - Kitzbuhel 2.25 3.70 2.80
19:00 Wattens - Kufstein 1.17 6.50 17.00
14 May 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Salzburg - Dornbirn 1.25 6.00 12.00
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.70 3.75 4.30
17:00 Schwaz - Eugendorf 2.30 3.30 2.95
17:00 Bizau - St. Johann 3.00 3.30 2.30
17:00 Seekirchen - Hochst 1.40 4.50 6.50
16 May 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Eugendorf - Altach II 1.60 3.80 5.00
16:00 Hard - Neumarkt 2.20 3.50 2.90
16:00 Dornbirn - Seekirchen 2.05 3.50 3.20
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Bizau 1.50 4.00 7.00
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria Salzburg 7.50 4.50 1.36
17 May 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Hochst - Kufstein 3.15 3.60 2.05
17:00 St. Johann - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.67 3.65 4.60
17:00 Schwaz - Wattens 5.45 4.05 1.55
22 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Seekirchen - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.90 3.55 3.85
19:00 Neumarkt - Eugendorf 2.85 3.50 2.40
23 May 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Kitzbuhel 2.30 3.60 2.80
17:00 Altach II - Schwaz 2.10 3.70 3.20
17:00 Austria Salzburg - St. Johann 1.29 4.50 9.75
17:00 Kufstein - Dornbirn 2.15 3.50 3.00
17:00 Bizau - Hard 3.40 3.70 2.25
18:00 Wattens - Hochst 1.08 9.50 19.00
25 May 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Kitzbuhel 2.30 3.60 2.50
29 May 2015 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Seekirchen 1.70 3.75 4.35
19:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Kufstein 2.15 3.50 3.05
19:30 Kitzbuhel - Austria Salzburg 5.50 4.00 1.58
30 May 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Altach II - Wattens 6.50 4.60 1.47
16:00 Dornbirn - Hochst 1.29 4.50 10.00
17:00 Eugendorf - Bizau 1.36 4.60 7.00
17:00 Hard - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.70 3.80 4.50
18:00 Schwaz - Neumarkt 1.80 3.80 4.05
2 June 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck II - Eugendorf 2.20 4.03 2.85
19:00 Seekirchen - Kitzbuhel 2.30 3.80 2.60
4 June 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Neumarkt - Altach II 1.60 5.00 4.60
16:30 Kufstein - St. Johann 2.15 3.80 3.00
6 June 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Salzburg - Hard 1.25 6.25 11.50
16:00 Wattens - Dornbirn 1.45 4.75 7.00
16:00 Hochst - Pinzgau Saalfelden 3.90 3.75 1.80