loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Austria 2015/2016

Austria - historical betting odds 2015/2016

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Bundesliga, Div 1, Stiegl Cup, Regionalliga Ost, Regionalliga Mitte, Regionalliga West.

Football Austria Bundesliga Best odds
25 July 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Mattersburg - Red Bull Salzburg 6.50 4.75 1.57
18:30 Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker Modling 1.57 4.80 9.30
18:30 Grodig - Rheindorf Altach 2.67 3.70 2.85
18:30 Rapid Vienna - SV Ried 1.38 5.70 11.50
26 July 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 3.34 3.48 2.41
1 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 2.22 3.87 4.31
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Mattersburg 2.92 3.42 2.73
2 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger 2.23 3.60 3.78
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.55 4.67 8.60
19:00 Sturm Graz - Grodig 1.64 4.25 6.10
8 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Grodig - Austria Vienna 4.11 3.80 1.99
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 5.70 4.45 1.65
18:30 Mattersburg - SV Ried 2.05 3.84 4.34
9 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz 3.20 3.60 2.79
19:00 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.29 6.30 15.00
11 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 SV Ried - Red Bull Salzburg 7.60 5.00 1.52
12 August 2015 1 X 2
20:30 Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 3.50 3.58 2.31
20:30 Grodig - Admira Wacker Modling 2.20 3.90 3.78
20:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 3.46 3.63 2.40
20:30 Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg 2.54 3.69 3.33
15 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Mattersburg 1.59 4.85 6.39
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - SV Ried 2.18 3.75 4.09
18:30 Wolfsberger - Grodig 2.16 3.77 3.78
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 1.26 7.90 17.00
16 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 3.31 3.70 2.38
22 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Grodig 1.33 6.34 11.00
18:30 Mattersburg - Wolfsberger 2.18 3.60 3.60
18:30 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 4.97 3.96 1.98
23 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna 2.00 4.05 4.75
19:00 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 2.24 3.58 3.57
29 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Austria Vienna 4.33 3.90 1.93
18:30 Grodig - SV Ried 2.48 3.65 3.40
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 1.29 7.19 12.66
30 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 2.96 3.64 2.94
19:00 Wolfsberger - Rheindorf Altach 2.09 3.60 3.85
12 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Vienna 5.33 4.20 1.81
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Grodig 1.25 8.30 15.00
18:30 Austria Vienna - SV Ried 1.46 5.21 9.32
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger 2.17 3.60 3.60
13 September 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 3.10 3.62 2.41
19 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 2.34 3.60 3.36
18:30 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 7.00 5.00 1.50
18:30 SV Ried - Rheindorf Altach 2.23 3.66 3.60
18:30 Grodig - Mattersburg 2.71 3.75 2.67
20 September 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.40 5.66 9.17
26 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - Rapid Vienna 5.40 4.08 1.76
18:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.53 4.55 7.32
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Grodig 1.99 3.88 4.15
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Mattersburg 1.30 6.70 11.50
27 September 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 4.18 3.80 2.10
3 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Grodig - Sturm Graz 4.29 3.79 1.95
18:30 Wolfsberger - SV Ried 2.25 3.70 3.51
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna 3.07 3.55 2.60
18:30 Mattersburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.92 3.90 4.13
4 October 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 2.71 3.70 2.72
17 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.21 8.47 15.00
18:30 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1.62 4.16 6.36
18:30 SV Ried - Mattersburg 2.24 3.70 3.37
18:30 Austria Vienna - Grodig 1.60 4.64 6.84
18 October 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 4.90 3.86 1.90
24 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach 2.05 4.00 4.00
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - SV Ried 1.17 9.92 19.00
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger 1.76 3.95 6.18
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Grodig 2.35 3.65 3.65
25 October 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 2.00 3.81 4.25
31 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 1.92 3.75 4.50
18:30 Grodig - Wolfsberger 2.38 3.55 3.13
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 8.29 5.12 1.45
18:30 SV Ried - Admira Wacker Modling 2.10 3.66 3.78
1 November 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 3.10 3.83 2.33
7 November 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 4.20 4.00 1.96
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rheindorf Altach 2.38 3.60 3.24
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1.65 4.46 7.00
18:30 Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 2.22 3.65 3.50
8 November 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Grodig - Rapid Vienna 4.00 3.80 2.12
21 November 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.53 4.60 7.00
18:30 Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna 4.75 4.00 1.97
18:30 SV Ried - Grodig 2.38 3.59 3.27
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger 2.27 3.50 3.52
22 November 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1.41 5.88 9.00
28 November 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1.55 4.90 7.58
18:30 Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker Modling 2.00 3.70 4.20
18:30 Grodig - Red Bull Salzburg 9.60 5.70 1.38
29 November 2015 1 X 2
16:30 SV Ried - Austria Vienna 3.48 3.65 2.30
19:00 Rapid Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.40 5.70 8.83
1 December 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger 1.25 7.50 19.00
2 December 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Mattersburg - Grodig 2.20 3.84 3.70
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Vienna 6.30 4.60 1.70
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - SV Ried 2.15 3.54 3.82
20:30 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.32 3.55 3.38
5 December 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 2.63 3.52 3.02
18:30 Grodig - Rheindorf Altach 2.15 3.58 3.84
18:30 Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker Modling 1.57 4.50 6.54
18:30 Rapid Vienna - SV Ried 1.40 5.33 10.00
6 December 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Mattersburg - Red Bull Salzburg 7.60 5.50 1.45
12 December 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.70 4.15 5.60
18:30 Sturm Graz - Grodig 1.70 4.15 6.00
18:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger 2.71 3.40 2.88
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Mattersburg 2.36 3.75 3.25
13 December 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 1.72 4.39 5.20
6 February 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz 3.10 3.52 2.47
18:30 Mattersburg - SV Ried 2.20 3.65 3.60
18:30 Grodig - Austria Vienna 3.50 3.59 2.28
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.64 4.33 6.70
7 February 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 6.75 4.65 1.60
13 February 2016 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - Red Bull Salzburg 5.75 4.33 1.70
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg 1.94 3.77 4.33
18:30 Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 2.79 3.40 2.72
18:30 Grodig - Admira Wacker Modling 2.47 3.45 3.10
14 February 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 2.83 3.55 2.66
20 February 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Mattersburg 1.64 4.45 5.75
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - SV Ried 2.32 3.60 3.35
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 1.36 5.75 11.00
18:30 Wolfsberger - Grodig 1.90 3.78 4.57
21 February 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 2.65 3.53 2.91
27 February 2016 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 2.93 3.50 2.57
18:30 Mattersburg - Wolfsberger 3.00 3.50 2.60
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 2.35 3.40 3.50
28 February 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Rapid Vienna - Grodig 1.39 5.32 9.30
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna 1.51 4.85 7.90
1 March 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Wolfsberger - Rheindorf Altach 1.83 3.78 5.23
2 March 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 1.41 5.50 9.15
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Austria Vienna 3.06 3.50 2.50
18:30 Grodig - SV Ried 2.75 3.41 2.95
20:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 4.55 3.90 1.96
5 March 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Grodig 1.25 7.40 14.10
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger 2.65 3.36 2.96
18:30 Austria Vienna - SV Ried 1.81 3.91 5.00
18:30 Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 3.64 3.56 2.22
6 March 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Vienna 4.95 4.15 1.85
12 March 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 5.52 4.22 1.82
18:30 Grodig - Mattersburg 2.19 3.75 3.60
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.45 4.95 8.25
18:30 SV Ried - Rheindorf Altach 1.92 3.90 4.45
13 March 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 2.14 3.58 3.68
19 March 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.84 3.81 4.75
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Mattersburg 1.22 7.52 16.33
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Grodig 2.13 3.56 3.75
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 4.34 3.70 2.40
20 March 2016 1 X 2
16:30 SV Ried - Rapid Vienna 3.94 3.68 2.05
2 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Grodig - Sturm Graz 3.88 3.51 2.22
18:30 Wolfsberger - SV Ried 2.09 3.50 4.06
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna 3.60 3.54 2.38
18:30 Mattersburg - Admira Wacker Modling 2.32 3.57 3.75
3 April 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 3.10 3.65 2.40
9 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1.57 4.50 8.35
18:30 Austria Vienna - Grodig 1.50 4.82 8.16
18:30 SV Ried - Mattersburg 2.12 3.80 3.84
18:30 Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 3.66 3.50 2.23
10 April 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.26 7.40 14.50
16 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - SV Ried 1.29 6.55 13.02
18:30 Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach 2.12 3.70 3.83
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Grodig 2.07 3.78 3.80
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger 1.79 4.00 5.41
17 April 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 2.13 3.70 4.41
23 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 3.60 3.66 2.20
18:30 SV Ried - Admira Wacker Modling 2.05 3.65 4.00
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 7.75 5.00 1.54
18:30 Grodig - Wolfsberger 2.74 3.30 3.00
24 April 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 1.93 3.79 4.30
30 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Grodig - Rapid Vienna 6.00 4.53 1.74
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1.62 4.33 6.38
18:30 Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 1.65 4.10 6.17
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rheindorf Altach 2.11 3.65 3.98
1 May 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 3.68 3.80 2.08
7 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.52 4.70 7.24
18:30 SV Ried - Grodig 2.02 3.64 4.05
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1.70 4.50 5.20
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger 2.83 3.40 3.24
8 May 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna 5.30 4.07 1.72
11 May 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1.42 5.25 8.07
20:30 Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker Modling 2.02 3.76 4.15
20:30 Grodig - Red Bull Salzburg 4.62 4.34 2.19
20:30 SV Ried - Austria Vienna 3.54 3.68 2.20
20:30 Rapid Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.48 5.20 9.20
15 May 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.33 3.80 3.20
17:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger 1.53 4.92 6.53
17:30 Rheindorf Altach - SV Ried 2.20 3.79 3.50
17:30 Mattersburg - Grodig 2.07 3.82 3.88
17:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Vienna 3.20 3.84 2.39
Football Austria Div 1 Best odds
24 July 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 2.47 3.50 3.16
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Magna Neustadt 2.28 3.56 3.56
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Liefering 2.61 3.65 2.94
18:30 LASK Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.57 4.60 6.53
20:30 St. Polten - Austria Salzburg 1.82 3.97 5.30
31 July 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau 2.22 3.64 3.50
18:30 Liefering - St. Polten 3.18 3.65 2.65
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 3.24 3.45 2.60
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Austria Klagenfurt 2.65 3.79 2.69
20:30 Magna Neustadt - LASK Linz 4.84 3.86 2.01
3 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 3.03 3.50 2.55
4 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - St. Polten 2.86 3.45 2.71
18:30 Kapfenberg - Liefering 2.36 3.70 3.41
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Magna Neustadt 2.15 3.55 3.74
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.85 4.28 5.31
7 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Wacker Innsbruck 2.02 3.64 4.13
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Kapfenberg 3.90 3.80 2.19
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Klagenfurt 1.78 4.40 6.00
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Lustenau 3.22 3.55 2.40
20:30 Liefering - Austria Salzburg 2.70 3.95 3.15
14 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.81 4.15 4.75
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 2.20 4.20 3.50
18:30 Kapfenberg - St. Polten 2.38 3.64 3.28
18:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 4.14 3.86 2.00
20:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Magna Neustadt 1.96 4.24 6.16
21 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Austria Klagenfurt 1.99 4.00 4.10
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Kapfenberg 3.38 3.74 2.29
18:30 Liefering - Magna Neustadt 1.81 4.36 4.33
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 2.36 3.60 3.51
20:30 LASK Linz - Austria Salzburg 1.50 5.00 7.48
28 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering 1.92 4.34 4.49
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg 2.78 3.55 2.80
18:30 Magna Neustadt - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.22 3.64 3.58
18:30 LASK Linz - St. Polten 1.64 4.57 6.30
20:30 Austria Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck 3.37 3.70 2.32
11 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Magna Neustadt 1.73 4.05 5.61
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Klagenfurt 2.03 3.78 4.00
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Austria Salzburg 2.03 4.00 3.89
18:30 Liefering - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.93 4.28 4.73
20:30 Kapfenberg - LASK Linz 3.75 3.60 2.23
14 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - St. Polten 4.33 3.80 2.00
15 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Kapfenberg 3.30 3.98 2.55
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau 2.27 3.74 3.42
18:30 LASK Linz - Liefering 1.47 5.30 7.20
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck 4.00 3.72 2.15
18 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt 1.99 4.31 4.37
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - LASK Linz 7.80 4.70 1.52
18:30 Austria Salzburg - St. Polten 3.17 3.60 2.38
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 3.73 3.59 2.26
20:30 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.40 3.64 3.30
25 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Liefering 2.52 3.91 3.13
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberg 2.32 3.75 3.24
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.44 5.21 9.47
18:30 LASK Linz - Magna Neustadt 1.32 6.00 12.97
20:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Salzburg 2.14 3.95 3.80
2 October 2015 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Klagenfurt 2.84 3.58 2.81
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Salzburg 2.81 3.58 2.83
18:30 St. Polten - Austria Lustenau 2.38 3.58 3.50
18:30 Liefering - Kapfenberg 2.45 3.88 2.84
20:30 LASK Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 1.86 3.89 5.20
16 October 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Magna Neustadt 1.74 4.02 5.50
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - St. Polten 2.39 3.50 3.30
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.59 4.42 6.50
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Liefering 4.20 4.20 2.25
20:30 Austria Klagenfurt - LASK Linz 5.19 3.92 1.84
19 October 2015 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Kapfenberg 2.35 3.74 3.35
20 October 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Klagenfurt 2.84 3.60 2.67
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 1.69 4.20 5.50
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Salzburg 2.55 3.62 3.20
18:30 Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 2.20 4.20 4.20
23 October 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Liefering 4.21 4.00 1.95
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - St. Polten 3.60 3.66 2.57
18:30 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.57 4.42 6.62
20:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 2.50 3.60 3.20
2 November 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Salzburg 1.95 4.07 4.45
3 November 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Klagenfurt 1.99 3.90 4.00
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Magna Neustadt 2.46 3.42 3.25
18:30 St. Polten - LASK Linz 3.72 3.60 2.18
18:30 Liefering - Austria Lustenau 2.14 3.85 3.50
6 November 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Austria Lustenau 4.03 3.75 2.31
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberg 1.62 4.45 7.02
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Liefering 4.66 4.33 1.82
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck 2.80 3.60 2.96
20:30 Magna Neustadt - St. Polten 3.80 3.50 2.16
20 November 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Magna Neustadt 1.76 3.96 5.40
18:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Salzburg 1.80 4.30 4.85
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Austria Klagenfurt 1.77 4.11 4.89
18:30 St. Polten - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.65 4.55 6.70
20:30 Liefering - LASK Linz 2.83 3.88 2.57
24 November 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - LASK Linz 9.00 5.70 1.52
27 November 2015 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.28 6.32 13.19
18:30 St. Polten - Austria Salzburg 1.43 5.20 9.60
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Magna Neustadt 1.73 4.01 5.20
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Liefering 4.84 4.45 1.83
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 2.16 3.78 3.48
26 February 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Austria Klagenfurt 2.90 3.70 2.75
18:30 Magna Neustadt - LASK Linz 6.79 4.24 1.61
18:30 Liefering - St. Polten 3.24 3.50 2.57
18:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau 3.50 3.68 2.31
20:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 4.40 3.90 1.93
4 March 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Magna Neustadt 2.45 3.66 3.05
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.85 4.05 5.70
18:30 Kapfenberg - Liefering 3.50 4.20 2.15
18:30 Austria Lustenau - St. Polten 2.80 3.64 3.26
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 3.10 3.50 2.50
11 March 2016 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Lustenau 4.74 4.10 2.05
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Klagenfurt 1.40 5.40 9.63
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Kapfenberg 2.80 3.76 2.75
18:30 Liefering - Austria Salzburg 1.65 4.58 5.30
20:30 St. Polten - Wacker Innsbruck 2.13 3.75 3.61
14 March 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 2.90 3.62 2.65
15 March 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.77 3.74 2.85
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 2.76 3.65 2.67
18:30 Kapfenberg - St. Polten 3.30 3.70 2.28
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Magna Neustadt 1.95 3.75 4.50
18 March 2016 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten - Austria Klagenfurt 1.38 6.12 11.50
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Kapfenberg 3.26 3.76 2.40
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Salzburg 1.35 7.10 14.00
18:30 Liefering - Magna Neustadt 1.64 4.45 5.50
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 3.17 3.59 2.45
1 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering 2.33 3.80 3.26
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck 4.95 4.15 1.86
18:30 Magna Neustadt - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.42 3.52 3.37
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg 2.75 3.50 2.89
20:30 LASK Linz - St. Polten 2.23 3.64 4.20
8 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Austria Salzburg 1.46 5.18 7.50
18:30 Liefering - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.49 5.28 7.58
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Klagenfurt 1.88 3.85 5.22
18:30 Kapfenberg - LASK Linz 5.50 4.30 1.80
20:30 St. Polten - Magna Neustadt 1.73 4.65 7.30
11 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck 3.14 3.54 2.58
12 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Kapfenberg 3.02 3.89 2.40
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau 4.25 3.82 1.95
18:30 LASK Linz - Liefering 2.05 4.00 4.03
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - St. Polten 6.40 4.33 1.64
15 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 4.20 3.69 2.00
18:30 Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt 1.51 5.25 8.03
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.90 3.63 2.77
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - LASK Linz 8.50 5.40 1.43
20:30 Austria Salzburg - St. Polten 6.60 4.70 1.59
22 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Magna Neustadt 1.40 5.87 11.50
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Salzburg 2.08 3.91 3.58
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.56 4.60 6.80
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberg 2.21 3.80 3.73
20:30 St. Polten - Liefering 2.24 3.94 4.04
25 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 1.76 4.31 5.24
26 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Kapfenberg 1.95 4.24 4.23
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Klagenfurt 2.48 3.73 2.91
18:30 St. Polten - Austria Lustenau 1.97 4.10 4.05
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Salzburg 2.40 4.00 3.83
29 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Magna Neustadt 2.29 3.81 3.66
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.50 4.90 7.60
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - LASK Linz 8.00 5.18 1.45
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Liefering 4.70 4.41 1.77
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - St. Polten 3.27 3.57 2.33
6 May 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 2.05 3.90 3.69
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Salzburg 2.77 3.69 2.89
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Klagenfurt 2.05 3.90 4.53
18:30 St. Polten - Kapfenberg 1.56 4.77 6.61
20:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 1.42 5.50 9.20
9 May 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 2.27 3.75 3.40
10 May 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - LASK Linz 12.00 6.50 1.45
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - St. Polten 8.28 5.05 1.45
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Liefering 3.65 3.80 2.30
18:30 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.67 4.40 6.00
13 May 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Klagenfurt 1.65 4.45 5.54
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Salzburg 1.77 4.27 5.00
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Magna Neustadt 2.97 3.60 2.62
18:30 Liefering - Austria Lustenau 3.15 3.66 2.66
20:30 St. Polten - LASK Linz 3.06 3.56 2.48
20 May 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Austria Lustenau 5.52 4.88 1.63
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Liefering 5.10 4.44 1.82
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck 3.42 3.75 2.57
18:30 Magna Neustadt - St. Polten 5.88 4.28 1.87
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberg 1.35 6.00 9.50
25 May 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Salzburg 1.58 5.10 6.40
19:30 Austria Lustenau - Austria Klagenfurt 1.48 5.30 7.14
19:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Magna Neustadt 2.22 3.92 3.26
19:30 St. Polten - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.23 7.34 13.00
19:30 Liefering - LASK Linz 2.44 3.75 3.00
Football Austria Stiegl Cup Best odds
17 July 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Rheindorf Altach 11.50 5.75 1.35
19:00 Weiz - Rapid Vienna 21.00 9.50 1.15
19:00 Allerheiligen - Kapfenberg 4.62 3.90 1.75
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 3.43 3.90 2.05
19:00 Wallern - Vorwarts Steyr 3.20 3.70 2.25
19:00 First Vienna - Magna Neustadt 2.80 3.60 2.53
19:30 Oberwart - Austria Vienna 30.00 12.50 1.12
19:30 Horn - Ritzing 2.15 3.50 3.43
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Kottingbrunn 1.31 5.25 13.00
19:30 1. SC Sollenau - Mattersburg 18.00 7.07 1.25
20:30 Parndorf - LASK Linz 6.25 4.60 1.60
18 July 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Grodig 9.10 6.20 1.33
17:00 Golling - FAC Team Fur Vienna 11.50 6.50 1.26
17:00 Deutschlandsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 41.00 19.00 1.04
17:00 Neumarkt - Hard 1.95 3.90 4.00
17:00 Ebreichsdorf - Red Star Penzing 1.12 10.00 20.00
17:00 Leopoldsdorf - Wiener SC 4.20 3.75 1.91
17:00 Bregenz - Wels 1.75 4.00 4.75
17:00 Golling - Floridsdorfer 11.50 6.50 1.23
17:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wattens 6.00 4.20 1.50
18:00 St. Johann - Kitzbuhel 2.35 3.75 2.94
18:00 Hochst - Seekirchen 3.80 3.60 2.00
18:00 Dornbirn - St. Polten 6.00 4.85 1.58
18:00 Eugendorf - Austria Salzburg 5.80 4.50 1.57
19:00 Schwechat - Admira Wacker Modling 8.30 5.40 1.40
20:30 Hartberg - Sturm Graz 16.00 7.66 1.25
19 July 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Annabichler SV - Stadlau 1.90 4.10 4.00
11:00 Reichenau - Austria Klagenfurt 11.50 6.50 1.30
16:00 Piberstein Lankowitz - Austria Lustenau 10.50 8.50 1.40
17:30 Kottmannsdorf - Wolfsberger 21.00 12.50 1.11
22 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Mattersburg 11.00 6.25 1.30
16:00 Stadlau - Austria Klagenfurt 5.25 4.33 1.66
16:00 Hard - St. Polten 6.50 4.40 1.59
18:30 Ebreichsdorf - Magna Neustadt 3.10 3.75 2.15
19:00 St. Johann - LASK Linz 11.00 6.50 1.31
19:00 Piberstein Lankowitz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 3.50 4.23 1.91
19:00 Wattens - Kapfenberg 2.70 3.60 2.40
19:00 Seekirchen - Sturm Graz 17.00 9.00 1.14
19:00 Lendorf - Austria Salzburg 13.00 6.75 1.23
19:30 Horn - Red Bull Salzburg 21.00 11.63 1.11
23 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Amstetten SKU - Rapid Vienna 13.50 7.80 1.20
19:00 Wallern - Admira Wacker Modling 13.00 6.90 1.22
19:00 Wels - Austria Vienna 36.00 18.00 1.08
20:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger 2.04 3.66 4.85
27 October 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Stadlau - St. Polten 6.70 4.79 1.50
18:30 Ebreichsdorf - Sturm Graz 16.72 7.00 1.23
19:00 Piberstein Lankowitz - Admira Wacker Modling 8.00 5.00 1.45
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg - SV Ried 1.17 9.62 22.83
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 3.95 3.70 2.05
28 October 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Mattersburg 5.50 4.15 1.70
20:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Salzburg 1.22 8.65 18.00
4 November 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.85 3.75 5.10
9 February 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Mattersburg - St. Polten 2.13 3.76 4.00
19:00 Austria Vienna - LASK Linz 1.81 4.15 5.40
10 February 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.51 5.10 8.30
20:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 3.97 3.80 2.10
19 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Admira Wacker Modling - St. Polten 2.10 3.66 3.86
20 April 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna 1.58 4.75 7.82
19 May 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 9.76 5.10 1.40
Football Austria Regionalliga Ost Best odds
31 July 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Rapid Vienna II 2.45 3.40 2.60
19:00 1. SC Sollenau - Ritzing 4.00 3.90 1.73
19:00 Neusiedl - First Vienna 4.00 3.90 1.77
19:30 Wiener SC - Parndorf 3.40 3.60 1.95
19:30 Horn - Schwechat 1.44 4.33 7.75
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Ebreichsdorf 1.70 3.75 4.40
1 August 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Stadlau - St. Polten II 2.20 3.50 2.90
2 August 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Admira Wacker II - Oberwart 2.05 3.50 3.30
7 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Admira Wacker II 1.57 4.20 4.80
19:00 Parndorf - 1. SC Sollenau 1.62 3.80 4.80
19:30 Schwechat - Stadlau 1.80 3.75 4.00
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Neusiedl 2.00 3.60 3.60
19:30 Oberwart - Austria II 3.80 3.60 1.83
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Ritzing 3.70 3.75 1.83
8 August 2015 1 X 2
17:30 St. Polten II - Wiener SC 2.25 3.50 2.80
9 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna II - Horn 3.50 3.80 1.91
14 August 2015 1 X 2
18:15 Stadlau - Rapid Vienna II 2.88 3.80 2.25
19:00 1. SC Sollenau - St. Polten II 1.91 3.60 3.50
19:00 Ritzing - Parndorf 2.63 3.40 2.62
19:00 Neusiedl - Ebreichsdorf 2.90 3.60 2.40
19:00 Austria II - First Vienna 3.50 4.00 2.40
19:30 Horn - Oberwart 1.30 5.50 9.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Schwechat 2.25 3.40 2.88
16 August 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Admira Wacker II - Amstetten SKU 2.40 3.40 2.70
21 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Admira Wacker II 2.55 3.50 2.45
19:00 First Vienna - Horn 2.40 3.50 2.60
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Parndorf 2.88 3.40 2.25
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Austria II 2.05 3.50 3.25
19:30 Oberwart - Stadlau 2.50 3.50 2.45
20:00 Schwechat - 1. SC Sollenau 1.75 4.00 4.00
22 August 2015 1 X 2
17:30 St. Polten II - Ritzing 3.50 3.50 2.05
23 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna II - Wiener SC 1.87 4.00 4.25
28 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Neusiedl 1.65 4.00 6.00
19:00 Ritzing - Schwechat 1.80 3.75 4.20
19:00 Parndorf - St. Polten II 1.53 4.20 5.40
19:30 Horn - Amstetten SKU 1.55 4.33 6.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Oberwart 2.15 3.50 3.00
20:00 1. SC Sollenau - Rapid Vienna II 2.05 3.60 3.13
29 August 2015 1 X 2
16:15 Stadlau - First Vienna 4.30 3.80 1.77
30 August 2015 1 X 2
16:15 Admira Wacker II - Ebreichsdorf 2.15 3.40 3.00
4 September 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Horn 4.40 4.00 1.75
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Stadlau 2.10 3.65 3.50
19:30 Oberwart - 1. SC Sollenau 2.60 3.50 2.40
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - St. Polten II 2.40 3.40 2.70
20:00 Schwechat - Parndorf 3.60 3.60 1.91
20:30 First Vienna - Wiener SC 1.44 4.75 7.00
6 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna II - Ritzing 2.63 3.50 2.45
11 September 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Ritzing - Oberwart 1.40 4.75 8.50
19:00 Parndorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.51 4.10 5.50
19:00 Austria II - Ebreichsdorf 2.25 3.46 3.30
19:30 Wiener SC - Amstetten SKU 2.70 3.50 2.38
19:30 Horn - Admira Wacker II 1.40 5.00 7.75
20:00 1. SC Sollenau - First Vienna 4.40 3.60 1.73
12 September 2015 1 X 2
16:15 Stadlau - Neusiedl 1.83 3.60 4.00
16:15 St. Polten II - Schwechat 1.91 3.60 3.70
15 September 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Admira Wacker II - Austria II 2.38 3.60 2.55
18 September 2015 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Ritzing 2.15 3.60 3.00
19:00 Austria II - Horn 4.00 3.60 1.80
19:30 Oberwart - Parndorf 4.00 3.75 1.75
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Schwechat 1.73 4.00 4.20
19:30 Amstetten SKU - 1. SC Sollenau 1.95 3.60 3.30
19 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Admira Wacker II - Stadlau 2.20 3.60 2.90
18:00 Neusiedl - Wiener SC 2.45 3.45 2.63
18:00 Rapid Vienna II - St. Polten II 2.45 3.60 2.70
25 September 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - First Vienna 2.45 3.60 2.47
19:30 Horn - Ebreichsdorf 1.53 4.10 5.50
19:30 Schwechat - Rapid Vienna II 2.45 3.60 2.50
19:30 Wiener SC - Admira Wacker II 2.40 3.50 2.63
20:00 1. SC Sollenau - Neusiedl 2.00 3.75 3.30
26 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Stadlau - Austria II 2.00 3.60 3.40
16:15 St. Polten II - Oberwart 1.74 3.70 4.20
17:00 Ritzing - Amstetten SKU 1.65 3.85 4.60
2 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - St. Polten II 1.50 4.20 5.75
19:00 Austria II - Wiener SC 1.80 3.60 4.00
19:00 Neusiedl - Ritzing 4.00 3.60 1.85
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.95 3.50 3.65
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Parndorf 2.50 3.50 2.55
19:30 Oberwart - Schwechat 2.05 3.60 3.13
19:30 Horn - Stadlau 1.50 4.20 5.75
4 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker II - 1. SC Sollenau 2.15 3.70 3.00
9 October 2015 1 X 2
18:45 Schwechat - First Vienna 5.40 4.20 1.50
18:45 Wiener SC - Horn 4.30 4.00 1.69
18:45 Ritzing - Admira Wacker II 1.67 3.85 4.40
18:45 Parndorf - Neusiedl 1.29 5.40 9.00
10 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 St. Polten II - Amstetten SKU 2.20 3.50 3.00
16:00 Stadlau - Ebreichsdorf 2.30 3.40 2.88
18:00 Rapid Vienna II - Oberwart 1.88 3.80 3.90
11 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 1. SC Sollenau - Austria II 2.50 3.70 2.45
16 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Ritzing 3.10 3.50 2.10
19:00 First Vienna - Rapid Vienna II 1.40 4.40 7.00
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Oberwart 1.85 3.64 3.76
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Schwechat 1.73 3.80 4.33
17 October 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Stadlau - Wiener SC 1.73 3.60 4.50
18 October 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Horn - 1. SC Sollenau 1.33 5.50 8.50
15:30 Admira Wacker II - Parndorf 2.70 3.70 2.25
15:30 Neusiedl - St. Polten II 2.45 3.40 2.60
23 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 1. SC Sollenau - Stadlau 2.55 3.50 2.50
19:00 Ritzing - Horn 2.55 3.50 2.45
19:00 Parndorf - Austria II 1.92 3.60 3.70
19:30 Schwechat - Neusiedl 2.40 3.40 2.63
19:30 Oberwart - First Vienna 5.40 3.80 1.57
19:30 Wiener SC - Ebreichsdorf 2.55 3.50 2.50
24 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Rapid Vienna II - Amstetten SKU 2.15 3.60 2.90
25 October 2015 1 X 2
14:30 St. Polten II - Admira Wacker II 2.30 3.40 2.75
30 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Rapid Vienna II 2.45 3.50 2.55
19:00 Austria II - St. Polten II 2.25 3.50 2.80
19:30 Horn - Parndorf 1.75 3.70 4.30
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Oberwart 1.67 4.00 4.60
19:30 Wiener SC - 1. SC Sollenau 2.29 3.70 3.13
31 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Ritzing 2.30 3.30 2.80
17:00 Ebreichsdorf - First Vienna 3.20 3.60 2.05
1 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Admira Wacker II - Schwechat 1.75 3.60 4.40
3 November 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Austria II 2.40 3.60 2.55
6 November 2015 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Amstetten SKU 1.70 3.80 4.30
19:00 Parndorf - Stadlau 2.25 3.50 2.80
19:00 Ritzing - Wiener SC 1.93 3.65 3.40
19:30 Oberwart - Neusiedl 2.25 3.50 2.80
19:30 Schwechat - Austria II 3.70 3.60 1.92
20:00 1. SC Sollenau - Ebreichsdorf 2.60 3.50 2.40
7 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 St. Polten II - Horn 3.80 3.75 1.80
18:00 Rapid Vienna II - Admira Wacker II 2.50 3.50 2.60
13 November 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Wiener SC 2.10 3.75 3.30
19:00 Oberwart - Admira Wacker II 2.88 3.70 2.38
19:00 First Vienna - Neusiedl 1.30 5.50 15.00
19:00 Ritzing - 1. SC Sollenau 1.40 4.80 8.50
19:30 Schwechat - Horn 5.50 4.00 1.57
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Amstetten SKU 2.05 3.70 3.80
14 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 St. Polten II - Stadlau 2.55 3.60 2.45
4 March 2016 1 X 2
19:00 1. SC Sollenau - Parndorf 3.13 3.70 2.00
19:00 Austria II - Oberwart 1.36 5.50 14.50
19:00 Neusiedl - Amstetten SKU 3.20 3.70 2.00
19:30 Horn - Rapid Vienna II 1.33 5.00 7.50
19:30 Wiener SC - St. Polten II 2.32 3.50 2.70
5 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Stadlau - Schwechat 1.57 4.00 5.00
17:00 Ritzing - Ebreichsdorf 2.00 3.60 3.30
6 March 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Admira Wacker II - First Vienna 3.40 3.60 1.93
11 March 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Ritzing 2.70 3.40 2.40
19:00 First Vienna - Austria II 1.61 4.00 4.75
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Admira Wacker II 2.00 3.60 3.50
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Neusiedl 1.70 3.80 5.40
19:30 Oberwart - Horn 15.00 7.25 1.17
19:30 Schwechat - Wiener SC 2.50 3.40 2.55
12 March 2016 1 X 2
15:30 St. Polten II - 1. SC Sollenau 2.40 3.40 2.75
13 March 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Rapid Vienna II - Stadlau 2.55 3.40 2.50
18 March 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Amstetten SKU 2.20 3.75 2.88
19:00 1. SC Sollenau - Schwechat 2.10 3.60 3.00
19:00 Parndorf - Ebreichsdorf 2.15 3.60 3.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Rapid Vienna II 2.25 3.75 2.75
19:30 Horn - First Vienna 2.10 3.60 3.13
19 March 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Oberwart 1.35 5.00 9.00
17:00 Ritzing - St. Polten II 1.67 3.80 4.60
20 March 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Admira Wacker II - Neusiedl 1.62 4.00 5.25
25 March 2016 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Stadlau 1.63 4.00 4.60
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Admira Wacker II 2.15 3.50 2.95
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Horn 2.90 3.75 2.10
19:30 Schwechat - Ritzing 3.60 3.80 1.91
19:30 Oberwart - Wiener SC 2.45 3.60 2.55
26 March 2016 1 X 2
15:30 St. Polten II - Parndorf 3.10 3.50 2.10
15:30 Rapid Vienna II - 1. SC Sollenau 1.95 3.60 3.60
1 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Admira Wacker II 2.00 3.60 3.20
19:00 Parndorf - Schwechat 1.40 4.65 6.25
19:30 Horn - Neusiedl 1.11 8.50 18.00
2 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 1. SC Sollenau - Oberwart 1.91 3.60 3.75
16:00 Stadlau - Amstetten SKU 2.45 3.70 2.75
16:30 St. Polten II - Ebreichsdorf 2.45 3.60 2.70
17:00 Ritzing - Rapid Vienna II 1.65 4.20 4.60
19:30 Wiener SC - First Vienna 3.60 3.80 1.91
5 April 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Neusiedl - Austria II 3.50 4.00 1.95
8 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Stadlau 3.25 3.45 2.05
19:00 First Vienna - 1. SC Sollenau 1.29 5.62 9.78
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Wiener SC 1.67 3.80 4.50
19:30 Oberwart - Ritzing 5.20 3.75 1.59
19:30 Schwechat - St. Polten II 2.40 3.50 2.61
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Austria II 2.15 3.50 3.00
9 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Rapid Vienna II - Parndorf 2.80 3.60 2.20
10 April 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Admira Wacker II - Horn 4.00 3.80 1.75
15 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Oberwart 1.30 5.00 10.00
19:00 1. SC Sollenau - Amstetten SKU 3.60 3.40 1.93
19:30 Wiener SC - Neusiedl 1.65 3.90 4.80
19:30 Horn - Austria II 1.45 4.33 6.00
19:30 Schwechat - Ebreichsdorf 2.70 3.50 2.30
16 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Admira Wacker II 2.05 3.50 3.20
16:30 St. Polten II - Rapid Vienna II 2.15 3.60 2.90
17:00 Ritzing - First Vienna 2.45 3.50 2.50
22 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Parndorf 1.75 3.78 4.45
19:00 Austria II - Stadlau 2.45 3.60 2.63
19:00 Neusiedl - 1. SC Sollenau 2.62 3.60 2.45
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Ritzing 2.20 3.50 3.18
19:30 Oberwart - St. Polten II 2.75 3.40 2.38
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Horn 4.65 3.88 1.83
23 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Rapid Vienna II - Schwechat 1.85 3.70 3.90
24 April 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Admira Wacker II - Wiener SC 2.05 3.50 3.30
29 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Amstetten SKU 2.25 3.60 2.89
19:30 Schwechat - Oberwart 1.75 3.88 4.55
19:30 Wiener SC - Austria II 2.50 3.50 2.50
30 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 1. SC Sollenau - Admira Wacker II 2.30 3.50 2.80
16:00 Stadlau - Horn 4.20 3.70 1.80
17:00 Ritzing - Neusiedl 1.30 4.95 9.50
1 May 2016 1 X 2
14:00 St. Polten II - First Vienna 4.45 3.75 1.75
18:30 Rapid Vienna II - Ebreichsdorf 2.88 3.70 2.60
5 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Ebreichsdorf - Stadlau 2.45 3.50 2.61
6 May 2016 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Schwechat 1.18 6.92 15.00
19:00 Austria II - 1. SC Sollenau 1.75 3.75 4.10
19:00 Neusiedl - Parndorf 2.50 3.60 2.45
19:30 Oberwart - Rapid Vienna II 3.10 3.70 2.25
19:30 Amstetten SKU - St. Polten II 1.65 3.80 4.85
19:30 Horn - Wiener SC 1.18 7.00 15.00
8 May 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Admira Wacker II - Ritzing 2.45 3.50 2.55
13 May 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Admira Wacker II 1.70 3.90 5.25
19:30 Wiener SC - Stadlau 2.20 3.75 3.10
19:30 Oberwart - Ebreichsdorf 3.75 3.75 2.30
19:30 Schwechat - Amstetten SKU 2.70 3.70 2.30
14 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 1. SC Sollenau - Horn 7.00 4.60 1.50
16:30 St. Polten II - Neusiedl 1.77 3.85 4.00
17:00 Ritzing - Austria II 1.70 3.80 4.60
18:00 Rapid Vienna II - First Vienna 4.00 3.80 1.77
20 May 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Schwechat 2.20 3.40 3.10
19:00 Austria II - Parndorf 2.45 3.50 2.62
19:00 Admira Wacker II - St. Polten II 2.15 3.50 3.05
19:00 First Vienna - Oberwart 1.18 6.50 14.00
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Wiener SC 1.80 3.60 4.10
19:30 Horn - Ritzing 1.70 3.75 4.70
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Rapid Vienna II 1.75 3.80 4.10
21 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - 1. SC Sollenau 1.57 4.33 5.25
27 May 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Schwechat - Admira Wacker II 2.30 3.70 2.65
18:30 Oberwart - Amstetten SKU 5.10 4.75 1.90
18:30 St. Polten II - Austria II 4.75 4.10 2.10
18:30 Rapid Vienna II - Neusiedl 2.15 3.80 3.00
18:30 1. SC Sollenau - Wiener SC 4.60 4.40 1.73
18:30 Ritzing - Stadlau 1.62 4.20 4.90
19:00 Parndorf - Horn 4.00 3.90 1.75
19:00 First Vienna - Ebreichsdorf 1.50 4.30 8.58
3 June 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Amstetten SKU - First Vienna 3.70 4.05 2.20
18:30 Wiener SC - Ritzing 2.90 3.93 2.25
18:30 Admira Wacker II - Rapid Vienna II 1.85 4.15 3.50
18:30 Horn - St. Polten II 1.14 7.75 15.00
18:30 Stadlau - Parndorf 2.21 4.02 2.80
18:30 Neusiedl - Oberwart 1.42 4.96 6.25
18:30 Austria II - Schwechat 2.10 3.70 3.30
18:30 Ebreichsdorf - 1. SC Sollenau 1.95 3.80 3.70
Football Austria Regionalliga Mitte Best odds
24 July 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Lafnitz 2.10 3.60 3.13
19:00 Allerheiligen - Hartberg 2.20 3.60 2.90
19:00 Weiz - Union Gurten 1.80 3.60 4.00
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Sturm Graz II 2.38 3.60 2.60
19:00 Kalsdorf - Wallern 1.80 3.60 4.00
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Pasching 1.85 3.60 3.75
25 July 2015 1 X 2
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union St Florian 2.25 3.55 2.67
26 July 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Annabichler SV - Wolfsberger II 2.15 3.50 2.85
31 July 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.95 3.40 3.35
19:00 Hartberg - Weiz 1.87 3.60 3.75
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Annabichler SV 1.67 3.60 4.20
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Kalsdorf 2.30 3.50 2.70
19:00 Union St Florian - Deutschlandsberger 2.50 3.50 2.50
19:00 Allerheiligen - Lafnitz 2.15 3.50 3.00
19:00 Wallern - Vorwarts Steyr 2.38 3.40 2.70
1 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Pasching - Blau Weiss Linz 4.00 3.70 1.83
7 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Union Gurten 2.50 3.50 2.50
19:00 Weiz - Allerheiligen 2.30 3.50 2.75
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Wolfsberger II 1.70 3.80 5.00
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Hartberg 3.90 3.65 1.75
8 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz II 2.40 3.50 2.63
19:00 Lafnitz - Pasching 1.57 4.00 5.25
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Wallern 1.45 4.50 6.50
9 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Annabichler SV - Union St Florian 2.40 3.40 2.60
14 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.05 3.30 3.25
19:00 Wallern - Lafnitz 2.55 3.50 2.70
19:00 Hartberg - Deutschlandsberger 1.50 4.10 6.25
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Vorwarts Steyr 2.80 3.40 2.40
19:00 Union St Florian - Kalsdorf 2.05 3.60 3.10
19:00 Allerheiligen - Pasching 1.73 3.80 4.20
15 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Annabichler SV 1.63 3.80 4.50
16 August 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Wolfsberger II - Blau Weiss Linz 3.60 3.75 1.87
21 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen 2.80 3.50 2.25
19:00 Kalsdorf - Union Gurten 2.20 3.50 2.90
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Union St Florian 1.55 4.00 5.40
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Weiz 2.10 3.40 3.10
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Sturm Graz II 1.36 4.80 7.50
22 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Pasching - Wallern 1.67 3.80 4.75
19:00 Lafnitz - Wolfsberger II 1.83 3.80 4.00
23 August 2015 1 X 2
10:45 Annabichler SV - Hartberg 4.75 4.33 1.59
28 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger 1.80 3.90 4.00
19:00 Union St Florian - Blau Weiss Linz 4.40 3.90 1.67
19:00 Hartberg - Kalsdorf 1.57 4.00 5.40
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Pasching 2.20 3.50 2.88
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Lafnitz 2.90 3.60 2.25
19:00 Weiz - Annabichler SV 1.51 4.00 7.00
19:00 Allerheiligen - Wallern 1.44 4.50 7.00
29 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Vorwarts Steyr 2.55 3.60 2.40
4 September 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Allerheiligen 3.00 3.75 2.10
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Union Gurten 1.29 6.00 9.00
19:00 Lafnitz - Union St Florian 1.95 3.75 3.50
19:00 Kalsdorf - Weiz 2.05 3.75 3.20
19:30 Wallern - Wolfsberger II 2.38 3.40 2.75
5 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Hartberg 2.45 3.60 2.60
6 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Annabichler SV - ATSV Stadl-Paura 5.50 4.20 1.62
8 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Pasching - Sturm Graz II 2.20 3.30 3.88
11 September 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Annabichler SV 1.91 3.75 3.50
19:00 Weiz - Vorwarts Steyr 2.70 3.60 2.25
19:00 Union St Florian - Pasching 2.40 3.60 2.63
19:00 Hartberg - Blau Weiss Linz 2.40 3.50 2.80
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Wallern 1.83 3.60 3.90
19:00 Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger II 1.36 4.60 8.00
12 September 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Union Gurten - Lafnitz 2.40 3.75 2.50
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Kalsdorf 1.77 3.60 4.10
18 September 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger 1.67 4.20 5.50
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Weiz 1.13 7.50 18.00
19:30 Wallern - Union St Florian 2.50 3.40 2.55
19 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Pasching - Union Gurten 2.00 3.50 3.25
17:00 Vorwarts Steyr - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.75 3.60 4.20
19:00 Lafnitz - Hartberg 4.00 3.70 1.77
20 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Annabichler SV - Allerheiligen 4.65 3.75 1.61
18:00 Wolfsberger II - Sturm Graz II 2.60 3.50 2.38
25 September 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Hartberg - Pasching 1.37 4.60 7.50
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Vorwarts Steyr 3.10 3.70 2.20
19:00 Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz II 1.44 4.10 8.00
19:00 Weiz - Lafnitz 2.45 3.50 2.50
19:00 Union St Florian - Wolfsberger II 1.63 3.70 5.00
26 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Wallern 2.05 3.50 3.40
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Blau Weiss Linz 3.00 3.75 2.05
27 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Annabichler SV - Kalsdorf 3.10 3.50 2.10
2 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen 3.10 3.50 2.10
19:00 Wallern - Hartberg 4.80 3.80 1.62
3 October 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Deutschlandsberger 1.25 5.50 11.00
16:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Annabichler SV 1.31 4.65 8.00
16:00 Pasching - Weiz 1.42 4.33 7.00
19:00 Lafnitz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.15 3.50 2.90
4 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Sturm Graz II - Union St Florian 2.45 3.70 2.45
16:00 Wolfsberger II - Union Gurten 2.70 3.50 2.30
9 October 2015 1 X 2
18:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Pasching 1.88 3.80 4.33
18:30 Deutschlandsberger - Lafnitz 2.30 3.60 2.75
18:30 Weiz - Wallern 2.45 3.70 2.45
18:30 Allerheiligen - Union St Florian 1.80 3.80 3.70
18:30 Kalsdorf - Vorwarts Steyr 2.70 3.50 2.30
10 October 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Annabichler SV - Blau Weiss Linz 7.25 4.80 1.41
17:00 Hartberg - Wolfsberger II 1.26 5.75 9.50
16 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Union Gurten 2.15 3.40 3.00
19:30 Wallern - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.45 3.80 2.60
17 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Pasching - Deutschlandsberger 1.91 3.50 3.70
15:00 Wolfsberger II - Weiz 2.50 3.50 2.50
15:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Allerheiligen 2.25 3.40 2.88
15:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Kalsdorf 1.20 6.50 13.00
18 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Sturm Graz II - Hartberg 4.50 4.10 1.63
20 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Annabichler SV 1.63 4.35 4.25
23 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Allerheiligen - Union Gurten 1.50 4.10 6.50
19:00 Hartberg - Union St Florian 1.41 4.20 7.50
19:00 Kalsdorf - Lafnitz 2.00 3.80 3.40
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Wallern 1.95 3.50 3.50
24 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger II 1.48 4.60 7.50
25 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Annabichler SV - Pasching 2.90 3.50 2.10
26 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Blau Weiss Linz 3.40 3.60 2.15
30 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Pasching - Kalsdorf 2.05 3.60 3.10
19:00 Sturm Graz II - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.38 3.70 2.55
19:00 Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr 2.30 3.50 2.70
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Deutschlandsberger 2.88 3.75 2.15
19:00 Union St Florian - Weiz 1.63 3.75 4.75
19:30 Wallern - Annabichler SV 2.10 3.50 3.00
31 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Union Gurten - Hartberg 4.20 3.60 1.75
15:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Allerheiligen 1.70 3.70 4.50
3 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz II 2.20 3.75 2.92
6 November 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Wallern - Kalsdorf 2.45 3.50 2.50
19:00 Hartberg - Allerheiligen 1.60 4.00 5.00
19:00 Union St Florian - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.30 3.40 2.80
7 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Union Gurten - Weiz 1.95 3.60 3.75
15:30 Sturm Graz II - Deutschlandsberger 2.15 3.60 3.40
16:00 Pasching - Vorwarts Steyr 1.75 4.00 4.33
18:00 Lafnitz - Blau Weiss Linz 3.75 3.60 1.85
8 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Wolfsberger II - Annabichler SV 2.40 3.50 2.80
14 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Weiz - Sturm Graz II 2.38 3.70 2.75
4 March 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Pasching 1.61 4.00 4.60
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Wallern 1.91 3.50 3.40
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Union St Florian 2.20 3.60 2.80
5 March 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger II 1.73 3.80 4.20
14:00 Annabichler SV - Sturm Graz II 3.30 3.60 2.10
15:00 Weiz - Hartberg 5.25 4.10 1.53
15:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten 1.71 3.80 4.20
18:00 Lafnitz - Allerheiligen 2.25 3.75 3.25
11 March 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Kalsdorf 2.25 3.50 2.75
19:00 Wallern - Blau Weiss Linz 5.50 4.00 1.53
19:00 Union St Florian - Annabichler SV 1.53 3.85 5.50
19:00 Hartberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.36 5.00 6.50
19:00 Allerheiligen - Weiz 1.59 3.75 5.25
12 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Pasching - Lafnitz 1.91 3.65 3.90
15:30 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger 1.80 3.60 3.90
13 March 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Wolfsberger II - Vorwarts Steyr 2.85 3.75 2.25
18 March 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kalsdorf - Union St Florian 2.00 3.80 3.10
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Sturm Graz II 2.10 3.75 2.88
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Wolfsberger II 1.17 7.00 13.00
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Hartberg 5.50 4.20 1.69
19 March 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Annabichler SV - Union Gurten 2.80 4.10 2.15
14:45 Pasching - Allerheiligen 2.15 4.15 2.75
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Weiz 1.59 3.75 5.25
18:00 Lafnitz - Wallern 1.50 4.75 6.00
24 March 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Lafnitz 3.10 3.80 2.75
19:00 Allerheiligen - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.95 3.75 3.30
19:30 Union St Florian - Vorwarts Steyr 2.05 3.60 3.13
25 March 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Hartberg - Annabichler SV 1.11 8.00 17.00
19:00 Weiz - Deutschlandsberger 2.45 3.60 2.50
26 March 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Union Gurten - Kalsdorf 2.15 3.60 3.13
1 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.05 3.60 3.13
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Union St Florian 1.45 4.33 6.00
19:00 Kalsdorf - Hartberg 2.95 3.30 2.10
2 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Union Gurten 2.40 3.70 2.70
16:00 Pasching - Wolfsberger II 1.30 5.25 10.00
16:30 Wallern - Allerheiligen 3.50 3.50 1.95
3 April 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Annabichler SV - Weiz 2.60 3.60 2.40
8 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Hartberg - Vorwarts Steyr 1.33 4.30 11.00
19:00 Union St Florian - Lafnitz 2.25 3.30 2.90
19:00 Weiz - Kalsdorf 2.95 3.60 2.20
19:00 Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger 1.65 3.80 5.20
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Pasching 2.50 3.50 2.45
9 April 2016 1 X 2
15:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Annabichler SV 1.40 4.50 7.00
16:00 Union Gurten - Blau Weiss Linz 4.33 3.75 1.70
10 April 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Wolfsberger II - Wallern 2.25 3.70 3.00
12 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Blau Weiss Linz 5.10 4.20 1.58
15 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Union Gurten 1.85 3.80 4.00
19:00 Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.83 3.60 3.75
16 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Weiz 1.87 3.70 3.50
16:00 Pasching - Union St Florian 2.15 3.50 2.90
17:00 Wallern - Sturm Graz II 2.45 3.50 2.50
17 April 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Annabichler SV - Deutschlandsberger 3.70 3.70 1.85
15:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Hartberg 2.25 3.50 2.75
15:00 Wolfsberger II - Allerheiligen 4.50 4.00 1.63
19 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Sturm Graz II 1.75 4.20 3.80
22 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Weiz - Blau Weiss Linz 6.90 4.60 1.45
19:00 Hartberg - Lafnitz 1.40 4.65 6.90
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf 2.35 3.50 2.79
19:00 Allerheiligen - Annabichler SV 1.30 5.80 9.90
19:00 Union St Florian - Wallern 1.65 3.75 5.25
23 April 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Sturm Graz II - Wolfsberger II 1.55 4.20 5.40
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Vorwarts Steyr 2.05 3.70 3.10
16:00 Union Gurten - Pasching 2.40 3.50 2.77
27 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Allerheiligen 2.30 3.60 2.85
29 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Weiz 1.55 4.10 5.25
19:00 Blau Weiss Linz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.35 4.80 8.50
19:00 Kalsdorf - Annabichler SV 1.18 7.20 14.50
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Deutschlandsberger 2.45 3.40 2.60
30 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Pasching - Hartberg 2.59 3.70 2.40
17:30 Wallern - Union Gurten 2.25 3.70 2.70
1 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger II - Union St Florian 2.88 3.70 2.20
4 May 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Sturm Graz II 1.95 3.85 3.25
19:00 Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf 2.38 3.50 2.65
6 May 2016 1 X 2
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Lafnitz 2.25 3.60 2.80
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Blau Weiss Linz 4.20 3.80 1.73
19:00 Hartberg - Wallern 1.25 7.00 12.00
19:00 Weiz - Pasching 3.10 3.75 2.10
7 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger II 1.50 4.00 5.75
16:00 Annabichler SV - Vorwarts Steyr 3.92 3.70 1.85
12 May 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Allerheiligen 2.05 3.70 3.13
13 May 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Deutschlandsberger 2.15 3.60 2.95
19:00 Wallern - Weiz 2.45 3.50 2.55
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Hartberg 7.00 4.90 1.40
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Union Gurten 2.25 3.70 2.70
14 May 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Pasching - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.15 3.70 2.90
15 May 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Blau Weiss Linz - Annabichler SV 1.05 11.00 21.00
17 May 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Kalsdorf 2.50 3.90 2.79
20 May 2016 1 X 2
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wallern 1.62 4.05 4.60
18:30 Union Gurten - Union St Florian 2.40 3.70 2.62
19:00 Allerheiligen - Vorwarts Steyr 1.55 4.10 5.25
19:00 Hartberg - Sturm Graz II 1.45 4.33 6.50
19:00 Kalsdorf - Blau Weiss Linz 2.88 3.63 2.20
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Pasching 2.50 3.50 2.62
19:00 Weiz - Wolfsberger II 1.90 3.75 3.60
22 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Annabichler SV - Lafnitz 6.00 4.00 1.63
27 May 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Pasching - Annabichler SV 1.18 6.75 11.50
18:30 Union St Florian - Hartberg 2.10 4.00 2.90
18:30 Wolfsberger II - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.90 4.15 2.10
18:30 Union Gurten - Allerheiligen 2.15 3.70 3.00
18:30 Wallern - Deutschlandsberger 2.38 3.85 2.50
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Vorwarts Steyr 1.36 5.00 9.00
18:30 Lafnitz - Kalsdorf 2.00 3.70 3.30
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Weiz 1.75 4.20 3.75
1 June 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Weiz - Union St Florian 3.21 3.88 2.15
18:30 Deutschlandsberger - Wolfsberger II 1.75 4.60 3.90
18:30 Annabichler SV - Wallern 4.25 4.20 1.82
18:30 Hartberg - Union Gurten 1.50 4.80 5.90
18:30 Kalsdorf - Pasching 2.15 4.00 3.00
18:30 Allerheiligen - Blau Weiss Linz 2.75 4.18 2.25
18:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Lafnitz 2.65 4.20 2.33
18:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz II 1.65 4.50 4.45
Football Austria Regionalliga West Best odds
24 July 2015 1 X 2
19:30 Schwaz - Kitzbuhel 2.25 3.60 2.80
19:30 Neumarkt - Seekirchen 2.00 3.80 3.40
25 July 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Eugendorf 2.45 3.50 2.30
17:00 Bregenz - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.40 3.30 2.75
18:00 Wattens - Hard 1.25 6.50 10.00
18:00 Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.63 3.80 5.00
26 July 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Altach II - Kufstein 2.45 3.40 2.60
17:00 Reichenau - St. Johann 3.00 3.50 2.15
31 July 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Neumarkt 2.50 3.50 2.50
19:00 Kitzbuhel - Wattens 6.25 4.00 1.50
1 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Reichenau - Bregenz 2.15 3.50 3.00
17:00 St. Johann - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.61 3.75 5.20
18:00 Hard - Anif / Salzburg II 2.55 3.30 2.30
18:00 Kufstein - Dornbirn 2.45 3.30 2.70
18:00 Eugendorf - Altach II 1.47 4.20 6.25
18:00 Seekirchen - Schwaz 2.40 3.50 2.60
7 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Kitzbuhel 1.95 3.55 3.20
19:30 Wattens - Seekirchen 1.22 6.00 10.00
8 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Kufstein 2.25 3.60 2.80
17:00 Altach II - Hard 2.80 3.50 2.38
17:00 Bregenz - St. Johann 2.25 3.55 3.45
17:00 Schwaz - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.00 3.75 3.30
18:00 Dornbirn - Eugendorf 2.05 3.50 3.20
9 August 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Neumarkt - Reichenau 1.70 3.80 4.33
14 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Seekirchen - Anif / Salzburg II 2.35 3.25 2.62
19:00 St. Johann - Kufstein 1.62 3.75 4.80
19:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wattens 8.00 4.80 1.33
19:30 Schwaz - Reichenau 1.87 3.60 3.60
15 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Eugendorf - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.74 3.80 4.00
17:00 Bregenz - Neumarkt 2.20 3.50 2.88
17:00 Hard - Dornbirn 2.40 3.45 2.63
17:30 Kitzbuhel - Altach II 1.95 3.60 3.30
21 August 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.45 4.50 5.75
19:30 Wattens - Reichenau 1.10 8.50 17.00
22 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Hard 2.88 3.40 2.25
16:30 Altach II - Seekirchen 2.45 3.50 2.50
18:00 Schwaz - Bregenz 1.85 3.80 3.90
18:00 Dornbirn - Kitzbuhel 1.70 3.90 4.60
18:00 Kufstein - Eugendorf 2.50 3.60 2.45
19:00 Neumarkt - St. Johann 2.05 3.60 3.13
28 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Kitzbuhel - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.15 3.60 2.88
29 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Hard - Kufstein 2.05 3.70 3.20
16:00 Reichenau - Anif / Salzburg II 3.75 3.75 1.80
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Altach II 2.10 3.60 3.10
17:00 Bregenz - Wattens 7.50 5.00 1.33
18:00 Neumarkt - Schwaz 2.10 3.60 3.10
18:00 Seekirchen - Dornbirn 2.80 3.60 2.20
18:30 St. Johann - Eugendorf 1.85 3.80 3.60
4 September 2015 1 X 2
19:30 Wattens - Neumarkt 1.14 8.50 18.00
5 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Eugendorf - Hard 1.91 3.80 3.60
15:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Bregenz 1.45 4.40 6.50
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Seekirchen 1.95 3.90 3.40
16:00 Dornbirn - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.62 4.10 5.00
17:00 Altach II - Reichenau 1.70 4.20 4.33
6 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Kufstein - Kitzbuhel 1.80 3.75 4.00
17:00 Schwaz - St. Johann 2.10 3.60 3.00
9 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Reichenau 1.43 5.00 7.25
11 September 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Neumarkt - Anif / Salzburg II 3.60 4.20 1.83
19:30 Seekirchen - Kufstein 2.50 3.60 2.70
12 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Reichenau - Dornbirn 5.25 3.80 1.62
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Eugendorf 2.50 3.50 2.63
17:00 Bregenz - Altach II 2.05 3.60 3.10
17:00 St. Johann - Hard 2.10 3.60 3.10
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.63 3.60 2.30
13 September 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Schwaz - Wattens 9.00 5.25 1.29
18 September 2015 1 X 2
19:30 Wattens - St. Johann 1.22 5.50 12.00
19 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Altach II - Neumarkt 2.38 3.60 2.55
15:30 Eugendorf - Seekirchen 2.05 3.60 3.10
16:00 Dornbirn - Bregenz 1.57 4.10 5.00
16:00 Hard - Kitzbuhel 1.60 4.10 5.00
16:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Schwaz 1.45 4.15 5.50
17:00 Kufstein - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.62 3.90 5.00
26 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 St. Johann - Kitzbuhel 1.69 3.90 4.20
15:30 Wattens - Anif / Salzburg II 1.45 4.33 6.00
15:30 Seekirchen - Hard 2.50 3.50 2.50
16:00 Bregenz - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.55 3.60 2.40
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Eugendorf 2.40 3.60 2.63
17:00 Neumarkt - Dornbirn 3.10 3.60 2.10
17:00 Schwaz - Altach II 1.67 3.75 4.75
27 September 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Reichenau - Kufstein 4.20 4.20 1.67
3 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Eugendorf - Reichenau 1.41 4.50 6.25
15:00 Anif / Salzburg II - St. Johann 1.45 4.20 6.50
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Neumarkt 1.65 3.80 4.60
16:00 Kufstein - Bregenz 1.50 4.20 6.00
16:00 Dornbirn - Schwaz 1.47 4.30 6.00
16:00 Hard - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.05 3.60 3.20
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Seekirchen 2.88 3.50 2.20
4 October 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Altach II - Wattens 11.00 7.50 1.18
9 October 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Schwaz - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.30 3.70 2.70
10 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 St. Johann - Seekirchen 2.00 3.60 3.30
15:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Altach II 1.40 4.60 7.50
15:00 Reichenau - Hard 4.00 3.75 1.75
15:30 Wattens - Dornbirn 1.41 4.60 6.25
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Kitzbuhel 1.95 3.75 3.75
16:00 Bregenz - Eugendorf 2.30 3.90 2.55
18:00 Neumarkt - Kufstein 2.50 3.70 2.40
16 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Schwaz 2.15 3.50 3.00
19:00 Seekirchen - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.91 3.75 3.50
17 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Wattens 8.00 5.00 1.33
15:30 Altach II - St. Johann 2.45 3.50 2.50
16:00 Hard - Bregenz 1.85 3.60 3.75
16:00 Dornbirn - Anif / Salzburg II 2.25 3.40 2.75
16:00 Eugendorf - Neumarkt 2.20 3.50 2.88
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Reichenau 1.83 3.60 3.80
23 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Wattens - Kufstein 1.26 5.50 9.50
19:00 St. Johann - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.80 3.60 4.10
24 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.55 3.90 5.25
15:00 Reichenau - Seekirchen 4.33 3.80 1.70
16:00 Bregenz - Kitzbuhel 1.95 3.50 3.50
17:00 Neumarkt - Hard 1.90 3.70 3.75
25 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Altach II - Dornbirn 4.00 3.80 1.75
16:00 Schwaz - Eugendorf 1.75 3.60 4.33
30 October 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Anif / Salzburg II 2.45 3.40 2.50
31 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Hard - Schwaz 2.30 3.60 2.70
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Altach II 1.44 4.10 7.50
14:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Reichenau 1.85 3.50 3.90
14:00 Seekirchen - Bregenz 1.85 3.50 3.90
14:00 Eugendorf - Wattens 12.00 5.50 1.22
16:00 Dornbirn - St. Johann 1.87 3.60 3.70
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Neumarkt 2.38 3.50 2.65
7 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Dornbirn 2.38 3.60 2.55
14:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Bregenz 1.80 3.60 3.75
14:00 Seekirchen - Neumarkt 1.95 3.60 3.30
14:00 Eugendorf - Anif / Salzburg II 2.60 3.40 2.40
14:00 Kitzbuhel - Schwaz 2.40 3.50 2.63
14:00 Hard - Wattens 6.25 5.00 1.44
15:00 St. Johann - Reichenau 1.40 4.60 8.00
15:00 Kufstein - Altach II 1.83 3.60 4.10
25 March 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.45 3.50 2.50
19:00 Seekirchen - Wattens 4.75 4.33 1.59
26 March 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Schwaz 2.25 3.60 2.80
14:00 St. Johann - Bregenz 1.53 4.00 5.50
14:30 Reichenau - Neumarkt 2.70 3.70 2.50
15:00 Hard - Altach II 1.80 3.50 4.20
15:30 Eugendorf - Dornbirn 2.50 4.20 2.50
28 March 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Reichenau - Schwaz 3.20 3.90 1.96
14:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Seekirchen 1.51 4.60 5.25
15:00 Dornbirn - Hard 1.69 3.75 4.50
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Eugendorf 2.05 3.60 3.13
15:30 Wattens - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.29 5.00 9.50
15:30 Kufstein - St. Johann 2.45 3.50 2.50
15:30 Altach II - Kitzbuhel 1.83 3.75 3.75
17:00 Neumarkt - Bregenz 1.57 3.80 5.25
1 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Neumarkt 1.71 3.80 4.33
2 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Anif / Salzburg II 3.70 4.00 1.91
16:00 Bregenz - Schwaz 2.70 4.00 2.25
16:00 Hard - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.20 3.50 2.90
16:00 Seekirchen - Altach II 1.74 4.00 4.40
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Dornbirn 3.70 3.50 1.87
16:30 Reichenau - Wattens 12.00 6.50 1.20
17:00 Eugendorf - Kufstein 1.93 3.45 3.60
5 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Kitzbuhel - Anif / Salzburg II 3.80 4.00 1.73
8 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Schwaz - Neumarkt 1.80 3.60 4.00
9 April 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Kitzbuhel 1.69 3.80 4.60
15:30 Wattens - Bregenz 1.10 8.25 18.00
16:00 Eugendorf - St. Johann 2.50 3.40 2.55
16:00 Kufstein - Hard 2.25 3.40 2.90
16:00 Dornbirn - Seekirchen 1.70 3.60 4.75
17:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Reichenau 1.13 7.50 15.00
17:00 Altach II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.00 3.50 3.50
15 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kitzbuhel - Kufstein 2.20 3.50 2.90
16 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Seekirchen - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.95 3.50 3.50
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Dornbirn 3.00 3.50 2.15
16:00 St. Johann - Schwaz 2.05 3.50 3.25
16:00 Bregenz - Anif / Salzburg II 4.05 3.75 1.67
16:00 Hard - Eugendorf 2.05 3.50 3.13
17 April 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Reichenau - Altach II 3.40 3.75 1.95
18:00 Neumarkt - Wattens 12.50 6.00 1.30
22 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Neumarkt 1.45 4.50 5.50
19:00 Kufstein - Seekirchen 2.30 3.55 2.95
23 April 2016 1 X 2
15:15 Wattens - Schwaz 1.30 4.85 10.00
16:00 Dornbirn - Reichenau 1.16 7.00 15.00
16:00 Hard - St. Johann 2.65 3.50 2.40
16:00 Eugendorf - Kitzbuhel 1.91 3.60 3.65
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.95 3.65 3.40
24 April 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Altach II - Bregenz 1.83 3.75 4.00
29 April 2016 1 X 2
19:30 St. Johann - Wattens 4.50 3.88 1.73
30 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Neumarkt - Altach II 2.30 3.55 2.70
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Hard 2.10 3.55 3.20
17:00 Schwaz - Anif / Salzburg II 2.80 3.65 2.55
17:00 Seekirchen - Eugendorf 2.25 3.50 2.90
17:30 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Kufstein 2.05 3.55 3.20
19:00 Bregenz - Dornbirn 3.60 3.65 1.90
1 May 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Reichenau - Wacker Innsbruck II 4.00 3.90 1.80
4 May 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Wattens 4.40 4.20 1.70
18:30 Altach II - Schwaz 2.30 3.55 2.75
18:30 Kufstein - Reichenau 1.35 5.25 8.00
19:00 Kitzbuhel - St. Johann 2.90 3.90 2.20
19:30 Eugendorf - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.85 4.10 3.50
5 May 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Dornbirn - Neumarkt 1.53 4.55 6.00
16:00 Hard - Seekirchen 2.30 3.70 2.79
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Bregenz 1.56 4.25 5.25
7 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Seekirchen - Kitzbuhel 1.85 3.78 3.68
16:00 Bregenz - Kufstein 2.55 3.38 2.55
17:00 Reichenau - Eugendorf 4.65 3.90 1.70
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Hard 2.00 3.55 3.30
17:00 Schwaz - Dornbirn 2.55 3.38 2.58
18:00 Wattens - Altach II 1.26 5.25 10.00
8 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 St. Johann - Anif / Salzburg II 2.40 4.00 2.55
17:00 Neumarkt - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.25 3.55 2.99
13 May 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Neumarkt 2.05 3.50 3.25
19:00 Seekirchen - St. Johann 2.90 3.60 2.25
19:00 Kitzbuhel - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.25 3.55 2.80
14 May 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Altach II - Anif / Salzburg II 2.50 3.60 2.50
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Schwaz 2.30 3.70 2.63
16 May 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Hard - Reichenau 1.40 4.30 8.00
16:00 Eugendorf - Bregenz 1.65 3.80 4.60
20 May 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.25 5.75 11.00
21 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Bregenz - Hard 2.15 3.65 2.88
17:00 St. Johann - Altach II 1.60 4.10 4.75
18:00 Schwaz - Kufstein 2.10 3.60 3.00
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Dornbirn 2.38 3.65 2.65
18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Seekirchen 2.20 3.55 3.00
22 May 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Reichenau - Kitzbuhel 4.10 3.90 1.80
18:00 Neumarkt - Eugendorf 2.25 3.50 2.80
25 May 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Dornbirn - Wattens 5.00 4.90 1.67
28 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Hard - Neumarkt 2.15 3.60 3.10
16:00 Kufstein - Wattens 6.25 5.16 1.47
16:00 Dornbirn - Altach II 1.60 4.10 5.25
16:00 Eugendorf - Schwaz 2.30 3.45 2.75
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Anif / Salzburg II 2.50 3.70 2.40
18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - St. Johann 2.60 3.70 2.38
18:00 Seekirchen - Reichenau 1.29 5.50 9.50
1 June 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Eugendorf 1.55 5.28 6.50
18:30 Schwaz - Hard 2.00 3.76 3.85
18:30 Reichenau - Pinzgau Saalfelden 6.50 5.00 1.50
18:30 St. Johann - Dornbirn 1.25 8.10 16.00
18:30 Bregenz - Seekirchen 1.36 5.75 7.00
18:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Kufstein 1.55 4.40 4.80
18:30 Neumarkt - Kitzbuhel 2.26 3.93 2.90
18:30 Altach II - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.05 4.00 3.00