loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Czech Rep 2013/2014

Czech Rep. - historical betting odds 2013/2014

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Gambrinus, Div 1, Cup, Super Cup.

Football Czech Rep. Gambrinus Best odds
19 July 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 1.37 5.70 10.31
18:00 Dukla Prague - Znojmo 1.56 4.30 7.56
20:15 Slavia Praga - Banik Ostrava 1.49 4.60 9.75
21 July 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Jablonec - Brno 1.50 5.06 8.50
17:00 Teplice - Slovacko 2.12 3.45 3.95
19:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Slovan Liberec 2.52 3.43 3.05
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Praga 5.76 3.85 1.75
22 July 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Pribram 1.81 3.85 6.50
26 July 2013 1 X 2
17:30 Znojmo - Teplice 3.50 3.45 2.52
20:15 Pribram - Viktoria Plzen 6.23 4.20 1.65
27 July 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Slovacko - Vysocina Jihlava 2.01 3.55 4.18
19:00 Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav 3.50 3.41 2.31
20:15 Dukla Prague - Sigma Ołomuniec 2.39 3.44 3.58
28 July 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Sparta Praga - Jablonec 1.56 4.82 7.70
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praga 2.13 3.60 4.10
29 July 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Brno - Bohemians 1905 2.22 3.50 3.87
2 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Znojmo 2.21 3.35 3.76
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Pribram 2.65 3.40 3.07
3 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava 1.30 6.35 17.00
4 August 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Jablonec - Slovacko 1.65 4.20 6.67
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 2.40 3.50 3.20
17:00 Teplice - Dukla Prague 2.69 3.45 3.10
19:00 Brno - Sparta Praga 5.60 4.10 1.72
5 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Slavia Praga - Sigma Ołomuniec 1.98 3.60 4.50
9 August 2013 1 X 2
20:15 Dukla Prague - Slavia Praga 2.16 3.45 4.16
10 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav 3.37 3.43 2.38
19:00 Pribram - Brno 2.38 3.45 3.31
19:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Teplice 2.30 3.61 3.93
20:15 Sparta Praga - Bohemians 1905 1.25 6.72 17.00
11 August 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava 1.65 4.18 6.04
19:00 Znojmo - Viktoria Plzen 14.94 6.50 1.28
12 August 2013 1 X 2
20:00 Banik Ostrava - Jablonec 3.70 3.40 2.35
16 August 2013 1 X 2
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Ołomuniec 1.95 3.60 4.40
17 August 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Jablonec - Znojmo 1.40 5.30 10.50
17:00 Pribram - Banik Ostrava 2.17 3.50 4.05
17:00 Brno - Slovan Liberec 3.25 3.46 2.42
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Dukla Prague 3.00 3.37 2.60
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Praga 2.07 3.57 4.30
19 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko 2.30 3.40 4.65
20:15 Slavia Praga - Teplice 2.62 3.42 3.70
23 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2.84 3.47 3.10
20:15 Sparta Praga - Pribram 1.33 5.57 11.76
24 August 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Znojmo - Slavia Praga 3.10 3.29 2.70
20:15 Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen 7.07 4.40 1.60
25 August 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Teplice - Vysocina Jihlava 1.60 4.33 6.87
19:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Jablonec 2.42 3.61 3.27
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1.52 4.68 7.35
26 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Banik Ostrava - Brno 2.60 3.38 3.00
30 August 2013 1 X 2
18:30 Brno - Slovacko 2.25 3.60 3.75
31 August 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Pribram - Dukla Prague 2.77 3.45 2.78
20:15 Sparta Praga - Banik Ostrava 1.25 6.50 16.66
1 September 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Slavia Praga 2.69 3.35 3.14
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 2.45 3.51 3.35
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Znojmo 1.98 3.47 4.63
19:00 Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Ołomuniec 1.37 5.64 10.77
2 September 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 2.50 3.62 3.61
13 September 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Brno 1.76 3.90 5.60
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen 3.53 3.52 2.28
14 September 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 2.48 3.38 3.19
18:00 Slovacko - Pribram 2.05 3.54 4.12
19:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Vysocina Jihlava 1.71 4.12 6.00
20:15 Slavia Praga - Mlada Boleslav 2.71 3.48 3.40
15 September 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Teplice - Jablonec 2.50 3.63 3.25
16 September 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Znojmo - Sparta Praga 9.28 5.50 1.39
20 September 2013 1 X 2
20:30 Sparta Praga - Slovacko 1.26 6.79 16.72
21 September 2013 1 X 2
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague 1.55 4.85 7.50
22 September 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 5.51 4.00 1.83
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Ołomuniec 2.79 3.46 2.74
17:00 Brno - Znojmo 1.98 3.55 4.50
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Vysocina Jihlava 1.64 4.50 6.57
19:00 Jablonec - Slavia Praga 1.64 4.41 6.00
23 September 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Pribram - Teplice 3.39 3.52 2.40
27 September 2013 1 X 2
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Viktoria Plzen 8.80 4.70 1.56
28 September 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Znojmo - Mlada Boleslav 4.99 3.90 1.86
17:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Brno 1.70 4.20 5.76
17:00 Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1.45 4.96 8.44
17:00 Slovacko - Banik Ostrava 1.85 3.80 4.75
20:15 Slavia Praga - Sparta Praga 6.40 4.13 1.70
29 September 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Pribram 1.51 4.55 7.87
30 September 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Jablonec 2.73 3.45 2.96
18 October 2013 1 X 2
20:15 Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 2.15 3.76 4.16
19 October 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Slovacko - Slovan Liberec 3.40 3.41 2.38
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysocina Jihlava 2.34 3.46 3.51
17:00 Pribram - Sigma Ołomuniec 2.91 3.44 2.70
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Znojmo 2.09 3.53 4.15
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Praga 1.35 5.71 12.00
20 October 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Sparta Praga - Dukla Prague 1.59 4.60 7.50
21 October 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Brno - Teplice 4.40 3.70 2.00
25 October 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Banik Ostrava 1.57 4.39 7.22
19:00 Slavia Praga - Bohemians 1905 1.75 4.17 5.59
26 October 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Znojmo - Pribram 2.58 3.45 3.25
17:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Slovacko 1.97 3.69 4.50
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Jablonec 4.00 3.61 2.21
27 October 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Brno 1.58 4.60 7.36
19:00 Teplice - Viktoria Plzen 3.30 3.50 2.53
28 October 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praga 4.00 3.70 2.05
1 November 2013 1 X 2
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec 1.74 4.05 5.80
2 November 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Pribram - Slavia Praga 3.09 3.30 2.70
17:00 Brno - Vysocina Jihlava 2.10 3.56 4.00
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Znojmo 1.46 5.00 8.40
17:00 Slovacko - Dukla Prague 2.65 3.35 2.96
20:15 Sparta Praga - Teplice 1.58 4.43 7.00
3 November 2013 1 X 2
19:00 Banik Ostrava - Sigma Ołomuniec 3.21 3.40 2.40
4 November 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav 4.00 3.51 2.19
8 November 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Banik Ostrava 2.06 3.50 4.15
19:00 Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1905 1.61 4.25 7.12
9 November 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Znojmo - Slovacko 2.48 3.40 3.25
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen 3.30 3.41 2.56
10 November 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Jablonec - Pribram 1.53 4.81 8.29
17:00 Slavia Praga - Brno 1.73 4.00 5.20
19:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Sparta Praga 5.45 3.86 1.77
11 November 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2.25 3.58 3.80
22 November 2013 1 X 2
20:15 Brno - Viktoria Plzen 6.00 4.36 1.62
23 November 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Dukla Prague 2.06 3.50 4.35
16:00 Pribram - Vysocina Jihlava 2.21 3.40 3.85
18:00 Sparta Praga - Mlada Boleslav 1.55 4.50 7.00
24 November 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Znojmo - Sigma Ołomuniec 3.25 3.40 2.67
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec 5.00 3.80 1.85
19:00 Slovacko - Slavia Praga 2.71 3.45 2.94
25 November 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Banik Ostrava - Teplice 4.75 3.87 1.85
29 November 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Slovacko 2.39 3.50 4.00
20:00 Teplice - Znojmo 1.44 5.00 9.00
30 November 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Dukla Prague 2.52 3.37 3.20
20:15 Jablonec - Sparta Praga 3.47 3.60 2.35
1 December 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava 1.42 5.25 9.60
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Brno 2.45 3.35 3.28
19:00 Viktoria Plzen - Pribram 1.30 6.27 12.50
2 December 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Slavia Praga - Slovan Liberec 2.70 3.40 2.90
21 February 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Dukla Prague - Teplice 2.39 3.45 3.25
22 February 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Znojmo - Vysocina Jihlava 2.61 3.40 3.30
16:00 Pribram - Bohemians 1905 2.11 3.50 4.14
17:00 Slovacko - Jablonec 3.40 3.45 2.38
20:15 Sigma Ołomuniec - Slavia Praga 2.67 3.40 3.25
23 February 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen 8.50 4.61 1.47
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2.92 3.50 3.10
24 February 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Sparta Praga - Brno 1.20 8.03 18.57
28 February 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Slavia Praga - Dukla Prague 2.60 3.37 3.28
1 March 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praga 10.75 5.50 1.37
2 March 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec 2.83 3.35 2.79
15:00 Teplice - Sigma Ołomuniec 1.76 4.00 5.04
17:00 Jablonec - Banik Ostrava 1.45 5.00 9.90
17:00 Brno - Pribram 2.32 3.30 3.75
19:00 Viktoria Plzen - Znojmo 1.26 6.80 15.00
3 March 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 1.67 4.30 6.04
7 March 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Brno 1.56 4.10 7.70
8 March 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Znojmo - Jablonec 3.70 3.52 2.37
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Pribram 2.35 3.53 3.26
15:30 Dukla Prague - Vysocina Jihlava 1.69 3.81 6.00
17:00 Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 1.81 3.75 5.25
9 March 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Mlada Boleslav 2.90 3.49 2.59
20:00 Sparta Praga - Viktoria Plzen 1.95 3.70 4.71
10 March 2014 1 X 2
18:15 Teplice - Slavia Praga 1.75 4.40 5.80
14 March 2014 1 X 2
20:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Teplice 2.90 3.50 2.80
20:15 Slavia Praga - Znojmo 1.68 3.95 6.20
15 March 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Pribram - Sparta Praga 7.50 4.20 1.60
16 March 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Jablonec - Sigma Ołomuniec 1.90 4.08 5.20
17:00 Brno - Banik Ostrava 2.21 3.40 3.75
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 2.80 3.30 3.17
19:00 Viktoria Plzen - Slovacko 1.47 4.75 9.20
17 March 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague 2.02 3.70 4.23
21 March 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Jablonec 2.35 3.43 3.44
22 March 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Znojmo - Bohemians 1905 2.30 3.40 3.80
16:45 Banik Ostrava - Sparta Praga 7.00 4.12 1.63
17:00 Slovacko - Brno 1.94 3.63 4.95
18:00 Dukla Prague - Pribram 1.75 3.80 7.31
23 March 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Slavia Praga - Vysocina Jihlava 1.68 3.90 6.69
17:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Viktoria Plzen 4.13 3.60 2.05
24 March 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Teplice - Mlada Boleslav 2.53 3.40 3.22
28 March 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Sigma Ołomuniec 2.60 3.45 3.12
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava 2.90 3.15 2.93
29 March 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Pribram - Slovacko 2.25 3.60 4.25
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec 1.54 4.55 7.27
30 March 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Jablonec - Teplice 2.44 3.55 3.28
17:00 Brno - Dukla Prague 3.25 3.30 2.94
19:00 Sparta Praga - Znojmo 1.28 7.00 13.35
31 March 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Praga 1.80 4.00 6.17
4 April 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Teplice - Pribram 1.76 4.00 6.50
5 April 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava 2.25 3.40 4.40
20:15 Dukla Prague - Viktoria Plzen 4.63 4.00 1.93
6 April 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Znojmo - Brno 2.60 3.25 3.14
17:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Bohemians 1905 1.72 3.80 6.94
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav 3.31 3.30 2.61
19:00 Slovacko - Sparta Praga 5.61 3.90 1.78
8 April 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Slavia Praga - Jablonec 2.30 3.70 3.98
11 April 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Teplice 3.80 3.25 2.57
12 April 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Sparta Praga - Slavia Praga 1.40 5.50 10.48
16:00 Pribram - Slovan Liberec 2.30 3.75 3.40
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Slovacko 2.02 3.53 4.27
13 April 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Viktoria Plzen - Vysocina Jihlava 1.40 5.50 9.35
17:00 Jablonec - Dukla Prague 2.78 3.49 2.87
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Znojmo 1.44 5.30 9.33
14 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Brno - Sigma Ołomuniec 2.45 3.40 3.35
18 April 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 1.68 4.00 6.67
19 April 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Slovacko 2.02 3.66 4.10
16:00 Znojmo - Banik Ostrava 3.08 3.30 2.70
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec 1.60 4.45 6.50
20 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Pribram 2.65 3.63 3.45
17:00 Teplice - Brno 1.51 4.50 8.00
19:00 Dukla Prague - Sparta Praga 5.00 3.70 1.85
21 April 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Slavia Praga - Viktoria Plzen 4.05 3.55 2.16
25 April 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 1.57 4.40 6.75
26 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prague 2.38 3.50 3.45
19:00 Slovacko - Sigma Ołomuniec 3.35 3.40 2.45
20:15 Sparta Praga - Slovan Liberec 1.35 5.80 10.50
27 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Brno - Mlada Boleslav 3.40 3.34 2.37
17:00 Jablonec - Vysocina Jihlava 2.25 4.00 4.67
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praga 2.50 3.35 3.20
28 April 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Pribram - Znojmo 1.68 4.10 6.90
2 May 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Slovacko 1.89 3.86 4.67
20:15 Slavia Praga - Pribram 1.89 3.55 5.06
3 May 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Znojmo - Slovan Liberec 3.10 3.52 2.63
20:15 Teplice - Sparta Praga 5.80 4.15 1.71
4 May 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Brno 2.10 3.65 5.10
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 1.42 4.96 9.99
19:00 Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen 3.75 3.80 2.13
5 May 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Banik Ostrava 2.56 3.45 3.22
9 May 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Dukla Prague 2.10 3.60 4.05
10 May 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Vysocina Jihlava 1.79 3.90 5.30
18:00 Pribram - Jablonec 1.80 4.01 5.10
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Teplice 2.88 3.58 2.80
19:00 Slovacko - Znojmo 1.96 3.72 4.29
11 May 2014 1 X 2
16:45 Sparta Praga - Sigma Ołomuniec 1.36 6.00 11.00
17:00 Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1.82 4.06 5.08
19:00 Brno - Slavia Praga 2.70 3.27 3.30
25 May 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Pribram 1.74 4.25 5.50
18:00 Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2.15 4.01 4.83
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Praga 3.25 3.56 2.45
18:00 Dukla Prague - Slovan Liberec 2.50 3.82 3.00
18:00 Slavia Praga - Slovacko 1.86 4.00 5.09
18:00 Viktoria Plzen - Brno 1.33 5.92 10.55
18:00 Teplice - Banik Ostrava 1.73 4.06 5.23
18:00 Sigma Ołomuniec - Znojmo 1.83 4.17 5.59
31 May 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Brno - Jablonec 2.15 3.60 3.66
18:00 Pribram - Mlada Boleslav 2.94 3.53 2.60
18:00 Slovacko - Teplice 2.10 3.75 4.30
18:00 Znojmo - Dukla Prague 2.25 3.90 3.25
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Ołomuniec 2.63 3.78 2.85
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen 2.68 3.85 2.66
18:00 Sparta Praga - Vysocina Jihlava 1.33 6.16 12.00
18:00 Banik Ostrava - Slavia Praga 2.95 3.58 2.64
Football Czech Rep. Div 1 Best odds
26 July 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - MAS Taborsko 1.70 3.85 5.70
27 July 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Loko Vltavin 1.75 3.75 5.00
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Zlin 2.22 3.30 3.30
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Bohemians Praha 2.30 3.25 3.50
28 July 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Trinec 1.85 3.85 5.85
16:30 Most - Graffin Vlasim 2.06 3.45 3.80
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Pardubice 2.00 3.40 3.80
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Karvina 2.70 3.20 3.05
2 August 2013 1 X 2
17:30 Bohemians Praha - Graffin Vlasim 2.30 3.40 3.40
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Zizkov 1.55 4.00 6.80
3 August 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Trinec - Sokolov Banik 3.00 3.25 2.70
10:15 Pardubice - Frydek Mistek 1.86 3.50 4.40
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Most 3.00 3.25 2.52
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.00 3.60 4.75
19:00 Zlin - Usti n. Labem 1.88 3.60 4.30
4 August 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Karvina - Hradec Kralove 2.60 3.30 2.70
10 August 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Loko Vltavin 2.68 3.25 2.68
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Trinec 1.80 3.85 5.00
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Zizkov 1.55 4.33 6.50
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Pardubice 2.55 3.30 3.20
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Karvina 3.05 3.30 2.55
11 August 2013 1 X 2
16:30 Most - Zlin 2.40 3.25 3.10
17:00 Hradec Kralove - MAS Taborsko 1.67 3.80 5.10
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Ceske Budejovice 3.60 3.30 2.25
16 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Zlin - Frydek Mistek 1.91 3.60 4.50
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Sokolov Banik 1.83 3.70 5.25
17 August 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Bohemians Praha 1.65 3.88 5.60
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Graffin Vlasim 2.60 3.40 3.15
10:15 Trinec - Hradec Kralove 3.25 3.30 2.40
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Most 1.98 3.90 4.60
18 August 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.08 3.40 3.90
17:00 Karvina - Usti n. Labem 2.10 3.40 3.70
24 August 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Zizkov 1.65 4.33 5.00
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Trinec 2.42 3.75 3.10
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.88 3.88 4.25
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Zlin 2.70 3.40 2.76
17:00 Frydek Mistek - MAS Taborsko 1.91 3.60 4.50
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Karvina 2.65 3.40 3.20
25 August 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Ceske Budejovice 2.45 3.50 3.10
16:30 Most - Pardubice 2.50 3.40 3.15
29 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Zlin - Bohemians Praha 1.60 4.80 6.90
30 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Usti n. Labem 1.75 3.80 5.30
31 August 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Trinec - Graffin Vlasim 2.20 3.40 3.45
10:15 Pardubice - Loko Vltavin 1.53 4.50 8.20
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Sokolov Banik 2.95 3.30 2.60
1 September 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Frydek Mistek 3.10 3.30 2.50
16:00 Karvina - Most 1.85 3.80 4.60
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove 2.75 3.30 2.55
7 September 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Ceske Budejovice 4.55 3.60 1.91
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Karvina 4.50 3.86 1.85
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.62 4.50 7.60
10:15 Pardubice - Zlin 1.90 3.40 4.45
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - MAS Taborsko 2.50 3.30 3.13
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Trinec 1.80 3.80 5.40
8 September 2013 1 X 2
16:30 Most - Zizkov 1.75 3.80 5.30
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Sokolov Banik 1.95 3.47 4.33
13 September 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians Praha 1.35 4.88 9.90
18:00 Zlin - Graffin Vlasim 1.85 3.65 4.55
14 September 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Trinec - Most 2.45 3.30 3.75
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Usti n. Labem 2.25 3.30 3.40
16:00 MAS Taborsko - Pardubice 2.30 3.25 3.20
15 September 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Hradec Kralove 3.60 3.30 2.20
17:00 Karvina - Loko Vltavin 1.33 5.50 9.50
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Frydek Mistek 2.20 3.40 3.70
20 September 2013 1 X 2
16:30 Bohemians Praha - MAS Taborsko 4.00 3.50 2.10
18:00 Zlin - Trinec 1.80 3.85 4.75
21 September 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Hradec Kralove 2.50 3.30 2.90
10:15 Pardubice - Karvina 2.35 3.35 3.30
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Slovan Varnsdorf 3.25 3.30 2.40
16:30 Graffin Vlasim - Zizkov 2.30 3.30 3.50
16:30 Frydek Mistek - Sokolov Banik 2.25 3.30 3.60
22 September 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Most - Ceske Budejovice 3.13 3.25 2.40
27 September 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Frydek Mistek 1.83 3.80 5.30
28 September 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Pardubice 2.20 3.40 3.75
16:30 MAS Taborsko - Usti n. Labem 2.25 3.30 3.40
29 September 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Bohemians Praha 1.70 3.80 5.10
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Most 1.56 4.20 6.00
16:00 Karvina - Zlin 2.06 3.40 3.95
16:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Graffin Vlasim 1.70 3.75 5.15
5 October 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Trinec - Loko Vltavin 1.65 3.85 5.50
12 October 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Slovan Varnsdorf 3.08 3.30 2.45
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Zizkov 4.51 3.40 2.00
10:15 Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 2.70 3.25 2.65
16:00 Graffin Vlasim - Hradec Kralove 6.50 4.20 1.69
16:00 Frydek Mistek - Usti n. Labem 2.28 3.40 3.25
13 October 2013 1 X 2
15:30 Most - Sokolov Banik 2.60 3.30 2.90
16:00 Karvina - Trinec 1.58 4.20 5.80
14 October 2013 1 X 2
18:10 Zlin - MAS Taborsko 2.38 3.50 3.30
18 October 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Zlin 1.68 3.72 6.00
19 October 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Trinec - Pardubice 2.70 3.40 2.96
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Bohemians Praha 1.45 4.70 8.00
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Graffin Vlasim 1.70 3.80 5.10
15:30 MAS Taborsko - Loko Vltavin 1.36 5.20 10.00
20 October 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Karvina 2.60 3.31 3.46
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Frydek Mistek 1.50 4.25 7.40
15:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Most 2.00 3.50 3.90
25 October 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Zlin - Zizkov 2.25 3.40 3.85
26 October 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Sokolov Banik 5.10 3.80 1.78
10:15 Trinec - MAS Taborsko 3.00 3.25 2.50
10:15 Pardubice - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.45 3.40 3.25
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Hradec Kralove 6.10 4.20 1.60
14:30 Graffin Vlasim - Usti n. Labem 3.30 3.40 2.33
27 October 2013 1 X 2
14:30 Karvina - Ceske Budejovice 2.40 3.30 2.95
16:30 Most - Frydek Mistek 2.02 3.50 4.60
1 November 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Graffin Vlasim 1.38 4.55 8.90
2 November 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Most 2.00 3.40 4.40
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Bohemians Praha 1.57 4.00 6.50
14:00 Frydek Mistek - Loko Vltavin 1.60 3.90 6.00
14:00 MAS Taborsko - Karvina 3.00 3.30 3.25
3 November 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Pardubice 2.00 3.30 4.00
14:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Trinec 1.67 3.80 5.30
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Zlin 1.60 3.90 6.75
8 November 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Zlin - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.50 3.40 3.50
9 November 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Hradec Kralove 6.50 3.90 1.65
10:15 Trinec - Ceske Budejovice 3.75 3.45 2.11
10:15 Pardubice - Usti n. Labem 2.75 3.30 2.75
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Most 2.50 3.35 3.40
14:00 MAS Taborsko - Zizkov 2.25 3.30 3.40
14:00 Graffin Vlasim - Frydek Mistek 2.00 3.40 3.95
10 November 2013 1 X 2
14:00 Karvina - Sokolov Banik 2.19 3.60 4.25
16 November 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Zlin 1.75 4.15 6.00
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Trinec 1.67 4.00 6.10
13:30 Frydek Mistek - Pardubice 2.40 3.25 3.25
13:30 Graffin Vlasim - Bohemians Praha 1.73 3.75 4.70
17 November 2013 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Ceske Budejovice 2.63 3.35 2.92
13:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - MAS Taborsko 2.57 3.40 3.50
15:15 Most - Loko Vltavin 1.50 4.35 7.50
18 November 2013 1 X 2
18:10 Hradec Kralove - Karvina 1.63 4.80 7.30
7 March 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.05 3.50 4.00
8 March 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Bohemians Praha 3.20 3.30 3.00
10:15 Trinec - Usti n. Labem 3.00 3.30 2.90
10:15 Pardubice - Graffin Vlasim 2.10 3.60 5.20
14:30 MAS Taborsko - Hradec Kralove 2.50 3.30 3.40
18:00 Zlin - Most 2.10 3.40 4.00
9 March 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Sokolov Banik 2.06 3.40 4.30
14:30 Karvina - Frydek Mistek 1.98 3.50 4.50
15 March 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Pardubice 2.70 3.50 2.90
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Ceske Budejovice 2.46 3.25 3.10
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Karvina 2.00 3.40 4.00
14:30 Frydek Mistek - Zlin 2.50 3.30 3.50
14:30 Graffin Vlasim - Loko Vltavin 1.70 3.60 5.75
16 March 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Zizkov 2.00 3.50 4.50
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Trinec 1.40 4.60 10.50
17:00 Most - MAS Taborsko 2.68 3.50 2.85
21 March 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 2.38 3.40 3.20
22 March 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Most 2.19 3.40 3.75
10:15 Trinec - Bohemians Praha 1.73 4.30 5.60
15:00 MAS Taborsko - Frydek Mistek 1.62 4.10 7.30
18:00 Zlin - Loko Vltavin 1.45 4.35 8.50
23 March 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Usti n. Labem 2.20 3.30 3.50
15:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Sokolov Banik 2.22 3.60 4.50
15:00 Karvina - Graffin Vlasim 1.85 3.60 4.65
29 March 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Zlin 2.62 3.30 2.90
10:15 Sokolov Banik - MAS Taborsko 2.45 3.25 3.30
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Pardubice 3.00 3.25 2.50
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Ceske Budejovice 2.55 3.30 2.98
15:00 Frydek Mistek - Zizkov 2.50 3.40 4.25
15:00 Graffin Vlasim - Trinec 2.30 3.30 3.40
30 March 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.80 3.70 4.75
16:00 Most - Karvina 2.10 3.40 4.10
4 April 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Loko Vltavin 1.33 5.62 12.10
5 April 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Trinec - Frydek Mistek 2.05 3.50 3.65
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Hradec Kralove 3.20 3.30 2.40
16:30 MAS Taborsko - Graffin Vlasim 1.48 4.50 8.50
18:00 Zlin - Pardubice 2.30 3.30 3.55
6 April 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Most 1.60 3.90 6.40
16:30 Karvina - Bohemians Praha 1.44 4.75 7.75
16:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Usti n. Labem 2.05 3.55 4.10
12 April 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - MAS Taborsko 2.65 3.20 2.88
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Karvina 2.82 3.30 2.55
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Sokolov Banik 2.25 3.30 3.35
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Ceske Budejovice 4.25 3.68 1.95
16:30 Graffin Vlasim - Zlin 2.45 3.20 3.00
16:30 Frydek Mistek - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.60 3.30 2.75
13 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Most - Trinec 2.01 3.50 3.90
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Zizkov 1.83 3.50 4.80
18 April 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Most 1.40 5.00 10.50
19 April 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Trinec - Zlin 2.20 3.40 3.60
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Frydek Mistek 1.80 3.80 5.50
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Bohemians Praha 1.38 5.05 12.00
20 April 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Graffin Vlasim 1.47 4.75 10.00
17:00 Karvina - Pardubice 2.25 3.30 3.40
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Loko Vltavin 1.41 4.50 8.00
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Usti n. Labem 1.67 3.96 6.00
26 April 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Trinec 2.70 3.40 2.60
10:15 Usti n. Labem - MAS Taborsko 3.10 3.25 2.60
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Zizkov 4.33 3.65 1.90
10:15 Pardubice - Sokolov Banik 2.15 3.30 3.75
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Ceske Budejovice 3.60 3.25 2.30
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.40 3.30 3.25
18:00 Zlin - Karvina 2.62 3.30 2.85
27 April 2014 1 X 2
15:30 Most - Hradec Kralove 6.50 4.25 1.91
1 May 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Trinec - Karvina 2.28 3.40 3.22
2 May 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 1.40 5.34 10.25
3 May 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Most 1.80 3.80 5.90
10:15 Usti n. Labem - Frydek Mistek 1.75 3.70 5.20
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Zlin 1.45 4.60 8.00
4 May 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Loko Vltavin 1.35 4.90 10.00
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Graffin Vlasim 1.30 5.90 15.00
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Bohemians Praha 1.40 4.50 8.50
10 May 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Loko Vltavin - MAS Taborsko 4.80 3.60 2.01
10:15 Pardubice - Trinec 1.93 3.40 4.05
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Usti n. Labem 3.20 3.30 2.45
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Hradec Kralove 6.10 3.70 1.60
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Sokolov Banik 2.63 3.30 2.95
18:00 Zlin - Ceske Budejovice 3.70 3.50 2.07
11 May 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Most - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.30 3.30 3.70
17:00 Karvina - Zizkov 2.58 3.30 2.72
16 May 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Usti n. Labem - Graffin Vlasim 1.70 3.80 5.50
18 May 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Zizkov - Zlin 1.80 3.75 4.80
16:00 Frydek Mistek - Most 1.82 3.50 4.50
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Trinec 1.56 4.50 6.65
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Karvina 1.35 5.25 9.70
17:00 Sokolov Banik - Loko Vltavin 1.41 4.80 8.50
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Bohemians Praha 1.18 7.20 19.00
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Pardubice 2.00 3.70 4.70
21 May 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Frydek Mistek - Most 1.65 3.85 5.50
24 May 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Loko Vltavin - Frydek Mistek 2.70 3.30 2.70
10:15 Trinec - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.40 3.30 3.05
10:15 Pardubice - Zizkov 2.60 3.49 2.86
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Sokolov Banik 5.20 3.80 1.78
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Ceske Budejovice 6.60 4.25 1.50
18:00 Zlin - Hradec Kralove 3.68 3.54 2.22
25 May 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Karvina - MAS Taborsko 4.05 3.60 2.12
17:00 Most - Usti n. Labem 3.10 3.40 2.35
31 May 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Usti n. Labem - Pardubice 1.85 3.50 4.50
16:00 Ceske Budejovice - Trinec 1.25 6.55 14.87
16:00 Sokolov Banik - Karvina 1.90 3.50 4.15
16:00 Most - Bohemians Praha 1.75 3.70 4.80
16:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Zlin 2.50 3.40 3.40
16:00 Zizkov - MAS Taborsko 3.40 3.80 2.20
16:00 Hradec Kralove - Loko Vltavin 1.12 12.56 29.00
16:00 Frydek Mistek - Graffin Vlasim 1.83 3.50 4.40
4 June 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Karvina - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.15 3.40 3.60
18:00 MAS Taborsko - Ceske Budejovice 2.50 3.40 3.10
18:00 Trinec - Zizkov 2.45 3.31 3.08
18:00 Graffin Vlasim - Most 1.85 3.60 4.45
18:00 Pardubice - Hradec Kralove 8.00 5.50 1.50
18:00 Zlin - Sokolov Banik 2.44 3.40 3.20
18:00 Bohemians Praha - Frydek Mistek 3.25 3.50 2.30
18:00 Loko Vltavin - Usti n. Labem 3.10 3.30 2.60
Football Czech Rep. Cup Best odds
20 August 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Loko Vltavin 1.80 3.70 4.60
17:00 Kladno - Rokycany 1.77 3.75 4.60
17:00 Horacky Trebic - Znojmo 8.35 5.00 1.40
17:00 Karlove Vary - Sokolov Banik 6.77 4.20 1.60
17:00 Prostejov - Zlin 3.30 3.50 2.40
21 August 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Chrudim - Kolin 3.10 3.35 2.30
17:00 Unex Unicov - Brno 14.00 6.50 1.23
17:00 Kromeriz - Banik Ostrava 11.00 6.50 1.27
17:00 Pisek - Ceske Budejovice 7.00 4.30 1.52
17:00 Dosta Bystrc - Olomouc HFK 3.35 3.25 2.25
17:00 Horovicko - Usti n. Labem 7.25 4.30 1.45
17:00 Svitavy - Prevysov 3.50 3.45 2.05
17:00 Mikulovice - Sigma Ołomuniec 20.80 8.00 1.14
17:00 Dvur Kralove - Hradec Kralove 10.50 5.55 1.27
17:00 Slovan Rosice - Vysocina Jihlava 17.00 8.50 1.13
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Trinec 2.09 3.80 3.85
17:00 Jablonec Nad Jizerou - Pardubice 9.00 5.50 1.30
17:00 Hlucin - Opava 3.00 3.35 2.35
17:30 Vysehrad - Zizkov 6.40 4.20 1.58
27 August 2013 1 X 2
17:30 Uvaly - Mlada Boleslav 27.82 11.00 1.08
28 August 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Teplice 6.10 4.51 1.57
17:00 Brumov - Karvina 10.00 6.50 1.31
17:30 Admira Prague - Roudnice 2.45 3.40 3.00
19:00 Chomutov - Slavia Praga 13.15 7.10 1.21
3 September 2013 1 X 2
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Pribram 3.95 3.60 2.00
4 September 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Breclav - Slovacko 9.00 5.16 1.38
17:00 Domazlice - Bohemians 1905 9.60 4.70 1.45
18 September 2013 1 X 2
16:30 Olomouc HFK - Slavia Praga 11.00 6.65 1.22
24 September 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Zlin - Sparta Praga 14.05 6.50 1.28
25 September 2013 1 X 2
16:30 Roudnice - Brno 7.50 4.50 1.48
16:30 Usti n. Labem - Banik Ostrava 3.20 3.30 2.50
16:30 Prevysov - Znojmo 3.85 3.55 2.00
16:30 Pardubice - Slovacko 3.50 3.40 2.20
16:30 Chrudim - Sigma Ołomuniec 8.00 5.70 1.37
16:30 Hradec Kralove - Jablonec 4.50 3.60 1.85
16:30 Trinec - Dukla Prague 4.35 3.75 1.85
16:30 Domazlice - Karvina 3.75 3.50 2.15
16:30 Zizkov - Slovan Liberec 5.60 4.10 1.63
16:30 Hlucin - Mlada Boleslav 12.00 6.60 1.25
16:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Graffin Vlasim 2.69 3.60 3.45
2 October 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Karlove Vary - Vysocina Jihlava 10.14 4.50 1.35
16:00 Ceske Budejovice - Pribram 3.08 3.30 2.45
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Pribram 3.08 3.30 2.45
4 October 2013 1 X 2
15:30 Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 1.61 4.10 5.16
11 October 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav 3.26 3.40 2.45
12 October 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Kladno - Viktoria Plzen 21.00 12.10 1.07
29 October 2013 1 X 2
14:30 Usti n. Labem - Jablonec 5.50 3.80 1.85
15:30 Usti n. Labem - Jablonec 4.87 4.06 1.80
17:00 Pribram - Dukla Prague 2.55 3.60 2.91
18:00 Slavia Praga - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.36 5.53 10.00
18:00 Pribram - Dukla Prague 2.64 3.35 2.78
19:00 Slavia Praga - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.32 5.41 9.60
30 October 2013 1 X 2
14:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Sigma Ołomuniec 2.80 3.34 2.75
14:00 Slavia Praga - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.32 5.10 9.60
14:00 Brno - Zizkov 1.75 3.50 5.80
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Sigma Ołomuniec 2.89 3.40 2.75
18:00 Brno - Zizkov 1.95 3.59 4.50
19:00 Brno - Zizkov 1.81 3.52 5.80
5 November 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Sparta Praga - Znojmo 1.28 6.58 13.00
19:00 Sparta Praga - Znojmo 1.30 6.58 11.80
16 November 2013 1 X 2
11:00 Domazlice - Viktoria Plzen 15.00 11.17 1.15
26 March 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Viktoria Plzen - Domazlice 1.10 11.00 35.00
18:00 Dukla Prague - Sparta Praga 4.51 3.55 2.05
18:30 Slavia Praga - Brno 1.52 4.60 9.10
27 March 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 2.55 3.40 3.05
1 April 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Viktoria Plzen - Vysocina Jihlava 1.42 5.50 9.86
2 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Sparta Praga - Dukla Prague 1.55 4.40 7.10
3 April 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Brno - Slavia Praga 2.66 3.40 2.99
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec 2.18 3.68 4.67
9 April 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Viktoria Plzen 6.07 3.90 1.77
16 April 2014 1 X 2
16:45 Jablonec - Sparta Praga 4.38 3.78 1.95
17 April 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Viktoria Plzen - Brno 1.20 7.70 19.98
30 April 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Sparta Praga - Jablonec 1.25 8.50 17.75
1 May 2014 1 X 2
19:00 Brno - Viktoria Plzen 6.80 4.55 1.65
17 May 2014 1 X 2
18:45 Sparta Praga - Viktoria Plzen 2.09 3.60 4.10
Football Czech Rep. Super Cup Best odds
12 July 2013 1 X 2
17:45 Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec 1.94 3.77 4.30