loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Czech Rep 2014/2015

Czech Rep. - historical betting odds 2014/2015

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Gambrinus, Div 1, Cup.

Football Czech Rep. Gambrinus Best odds
25 July 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praga 13.15 5.80 1.38
20:15 Dukla Prague - Banik Ostrava 3.05 3.50 3.00
26 July 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Zbrojovka Brno 1.47 4.70 8.60
17:00 Pribram - Viktoria Plzen 5.50 3.80 1.92
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Teplice 3.39 3.32 2.45
20:15 Slovacko - Slavia Praga 2.25 3.35 4.27
27 July 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav 2.70 3.40 3.10
20:15 Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec 3.25 3.36 2.54
1 August 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Slavia Praga - Banik Ostrava 2.40 3.35 3.36
2 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 1.65 4.01 6.46
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove 2.10 3.50 4.15
20:15 Sparta Praga - Vysocina Jihlava 1.23 7.26 18.11
3 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Pribram 1.90 3.82 4.95
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague 1.70 3.95 5.70
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Baumit Jablonec 1.64 4.45 6.10
8 August 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 1.81 3.69 5.30
20:15 Banik Ostrava - Teplice 2.25 3.42 3.80
9 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Dukla Prague - Zbrojovka Brno 1.89 3.76 5.00
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Slovacko 1.96 3.70 4.35
20:15 Pribram - Sparta Praga 6.00 4.00 1.80
10 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Mlada Boleslav 3.15 3.30 2.60
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen 5.90 4.13 1.72
20:15 Slavia Praga - Slovan Liberec 2.20 3.65 4.33
15 August 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Dukla Prague 2.12 3.40 4.25
20:20 Sparta Praga - Banik Ostrava 1.33 6.25 14.00
16 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baumit Jablonec 3.54 3.50 2.29
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Ceske Budejovice 1.81 3.85 5.10
17:00 Slovacko - Vysocina Jihlava 1.78 3.81 5.28
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Pribram 1.80 3.85 5.25
20:15 Teplice - Slavia Praga 2.22 3.40 3.89
17 August 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Hradec Kralove 1.25 7.00 20.00
22 August 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Banik Ostrava - Zbrojovka Brno 1.85 3.70 5.00
20:15 Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1.75 3.85 5.83
23 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav 3.55 3.45 2.28
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Vysocina Jihlava 1.50 4.73 8.44
17:00 Pribram - Bohemians 1905 1.75 3.71 5.78
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Slovacko 2.75 3.35 2.88
20:15 Slavia Praga - Viktoria Plzen 4.35 3.80 1.92
24 August 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Dukla Prague - Sparta Praga 5.69 3.66 1.85
29 August 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Teplice 2.70 3.26 3.16
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 1.98 3.55 4.70
30 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralove 2.43 3.34 3.52
17:00 Slovacko - Pribram 1.76 3.85 5.50
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava 2.15 3.45 3.90
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Praga 2.10 3.62 4.43
31 August 2014 1 X 2
15:45 Sparta Praga - Baumit Jablonec 1.59 5.00 11.00
17:00 Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague 1.38 5.20 12.00
2 September 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Teplice - Ceske Budejovice 1.61 4.40 7.23
12 September 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Slavia Praga - Zbrojovka Brno 1.67 4.27 8.14
13 September 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Pribram - Baumit Jablonec 3.15 3.52 2.40
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav 2.55 3.40 3.16
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava 2.26 3.52 4.33
17:00 Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1905 1.78 3.75 5.70
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko 3.35 3.37 2.45
20:15 Teplice - Sparta Praga 4.33 3.67 2.05
15 September 2014 1 X 2
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen 3.85 3.75 2.12
19 September 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 2.61 3.38 3.40
20 September 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Slovacko - Dukla Prague 1.94 3.75 5.00
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 2.62 3.52 2.98
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice 1.31 6.37 15.11
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Pribram 2.06 3.60 4.22
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praga 2.84 3.25 2.93
21 September 2014 1 X 2
15:45 Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava 1.36 5.54 10.57
17:00 Sparta Praga - Hradec Kralove 1.22 7.18 17.58
26 September 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Teplice - Slovacko 2.08 3.78 3.98
27 September 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Ceske Budejovice - Pribram 2.68 3.30 3.12
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 1.80 3.70 5.82
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen 5.50 4.01 1.80
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Baumit Jablonec 3.45 3.50 2.40
15:00 Dukla Prague - Vysocina Jihlava 2.23 3.36 3.80
18:00 Slavia Praga - Sparta Praga 5.76 3.83 1.77
28 September 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2.09 3.81 4.36
3 October 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Baumit Jablonec - Dukla Prague 1.55 4.35 7.35
4 October 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Pribram - Hradec Kralove 1.75 4.10 6.20
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice 1.88 3.65 5.20
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Zbrojovka Brno 1.60 4.39 7.11
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Slavia Praga 2.25 3.30 4.13
20:15 Slovacko - Banik Ostrava 1.94 3.71 4.41
5 October 2014 1 X 2
15:30 Sparta Praga - Slovan Liberec 1.49 4.92 8.05
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 1.50 4.68 8.50
17 October 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Banik Ostrava - Vysocina Jihlava 1.88 3.55 4.92
18 October 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Ceske Budejovice 1.83 3.66 5.56
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Slovacko 1.80 3.89 5.25
17:00 Slavia Praga - Baumit Jablonec 3.82 3.43 2.35
17:00 Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1.60 4.16 6.62
20:15 Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praga 6.12 4.19 1.65
19 October 2014 1 X 2
15:45 Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen 3.70 3.53 2.15
24 October 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Praga 2.76 3.26 2.96
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Zbrojovka Brno 2.06 3.50 4.34
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 3.05 3.35 2.60
25 October 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Teplice 1.70 4.02 6.00
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Dukla Prague 2.46 3.35 3.40
17:00 Pribram - Banik Ostrava 2.63 3.30 2.98
20:15 Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen 6.60 4.25 1.65
26 October 2014 1 X 2
15:45 Sparta Praga - Mlada Boleslav 1.45 5.03 9.22
28 October 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Dukla Prague - Pribram 2.05 3.45 4.16
31 October 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 1.55 4.70 7.50
1 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Dukla Prague - Ceske Budejovice 1.71 4.05 6.64
17:00 Teplice - Vysocina Jihlava 1.62 4.13 6.10
17:00 Slavia Praga - Pribram 1.97 3.75 4.96
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Hradec Kralove 1.63 4.10 6.50
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slovacko 2.60 3.47 2.92
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Praga 2.60 3.35 3.00
2 November 2014 1 X 2
15:45 Slovan Liberec - Baumit Jablonec 2.77 3.41 2.80
7 November 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Pribram - Teplice 2.68 3.35 3.11
20:15 Dukla Prague - Slavia Praga 2.30 3.50 3.87
8 November 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava 2.88 3.30 2.80
20:15 Baumit Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 1.73 4.00 5.50
9 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Slovan Liberec 3.05 3.43 2.58
17:00 Slovacko - Sparta Praga 6.22 4.07 1.65
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Viktoria Plzen 6.44 4.20 1.67
10 November 2014 1 X 2
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Zbrojovka Brno 1.95 3.78 4.75
21 November 2014 1 X 2
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 1.75 4.00 5.97
22 November 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Sparta Praga - Ceske Budejovice 1.19 8.42 23.20
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava 1.88 3.67 4.75
17:00 Teplice - Dukla Prague 1.90 3.79 4.55
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram 2.55 3.30 3.17
20:15 Banik Ostrava - Baumit Jablonec 3.47 3.40 2.44
23 November 2014 1 X 2
15:45 Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 1.22 7.47 18.11
18:00 Slavia Praga - Hradec Kralove 1.75 4.40 5.70
28 November 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Teplice 3.65 3.40 2.34
20:15 Banik Ostrava - Slavia Praga 1.87 3.75 4.95
29 November 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2.36 3.40 3.51
17:00 Pribram - Slovan Liberec 2.35 3.75 3.50
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Zbrojovka Brno 2.25 3.30 3.80
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko 2.40 3.53 3.25
30 November 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Praga 7.50 4.25 1.62
17:15 Baumit Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen 2.90 3.55 2.80
20 February 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Slovacko - Baumit Jablonec 3.90 3.43 2.17
21 February 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praga 2.10 3.60 4.10
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysocina Jihlava 2.27 3.26 3.80
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove 1.61 4.50 7.10
17:00 Teplice - Banik Ostrava 1.96 3.70 4.70
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Prague 2.57 3.30 3.20
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Ceske Budejovice 1.18 8.60 31.52
23 February 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Sparta Praga - Pribram 1.20 8.30 21.35
27 February 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Slovan Liberec 2.80 3.30 2.90
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Slovacko 2.79 3.21 3.00
28 February 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Baumit Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 1.36 5.21 11.10
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Sparta Praga 8.60 4.28 1.52
17:00 Pribram - Mlada Boleslav 2.70 3.29 2.96
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Zbrojovka Brno 2.69 3.25 3.00
20:15 Slavia Praga - Teplice 2.30 3.55 3.77
1 March 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Plzen 8.00 4.70 1.59
6 March 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Banik Ostrava 2.45 3.20 3.40
7 March 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice 1.38 5.36 11.00
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Baumit Jablonec 4.90 3.60 1.93
17:00 Slovacko - Hradec Kralove 1.72 4.23 6.20
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Pribram 2.69 3.24 3.00
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Teplice 2.15 3.47 3.80
8 March 2015 1 X 2
18:45 Sparta Praga - Dukla Prague 1.33 5.80 13.00
13 March 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Slavia Praga - Mlada Boleslav 2.50 3.45 3.40
14 March 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 1.74 3.85 6.30
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Vysocina Jihlava 2.78 3.26 2.91
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 2.55 3.36 3.26
17:00 Pribram - Slovacko 2.44 3.44 3.16
20:15 Baumit Jablonec - Sparta Praga 2.98 3.37 2.85
15 March 2015 1 X 2
14:15 Dukla Prague - Viktoria Plzen 5.20 3.90 1.83
16:00 Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905 2.24 3.35 3.95
17 March 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Slovacko - Teplice 2.04 3.40 4.54
18 March 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Praga 1.36 6.00 11.00
20 March 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava 1.60 4.35 7.20
21 March 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove 1.93 3.57 4.65
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Pribram 1.44 5.10 10.50
17:00 Slovacko - Ceske Budejovice 1.38 5.20 10.03
20:15 Sparta Praga - Teplice 1.34 5.60 13.00
22 March 2015 1 X 2
15:45 Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec 1.45 6.50 12.29
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praga 2.62 3.38 3.04
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Dukla Prague 2.60 3.20 3.22
4 April 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Hradec Kralove - Sparta Praga 9.32 4.75 1.50
17:00 Teplice - Mlada Boleslav 2.60 3.27 3.06
17:00 Pribram - Vysocina Jihlava 2.06 3.42 4.29
17:00 Dukla Prague - Slovacko 2.12 3.51 4.00
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Baumit Jablonec 11.00 4.97 1.44
20:15 Slavia Praga - Bohemians 1905 1.99 3.63 5.10
5 April 2015 1 X 2
14:45 Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen 7.00 4.13 1.62
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Zbrojovka Brno 1.74 4.00 7.01
10 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Baumit Jablonec - Hradec Kralove 1.33 6.10 13.30
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava 2.28 3.16 3.93
11 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Dukla Prague 2.50 3.30 3.26
16:00 Pribram - Ceske Budejovice 1.50 4.60 7.50
16:00 Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 1.87 3.88 4.60
19:15 Sparta Praga - Slavia Praga 1.28 7.10 15.00
12 April 2015 1 X 2
14:45 Viktoria Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno 1.25 6.80 18.00
18 April 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Slavia Praga - Vysocina Jihlava 1.92 3.74 4.47
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 2.90 3.26 2.75
17:00 Dukla Prague - Baumit Jablonec 4.00 3.55 2.11
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Slovacko 2.67 3.28 3.00
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praga 7.79 4.19 1.57
19 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Mlada Boleslav 2.72 3.30 2.91
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Pribram 2.30 3.35 3.84
20 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Teplice - Viktoria Plzen 5.71 4.10 1.76
24 April 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Banik Ostrava 2.19 3.34 4.20
25 April 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Pribram - Dukla Prague 2.56 3.34 3.39
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Teplice 2.57 3.37 3.02
17:00 Slovacko - Slovan Liberec 2.28 3.48 3.66
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Slavia Praga 1.40 5.35 9.60
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 3.08 3.43 2.50
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1.30 6.40 12.80
26 April 2015 1 X 2
17:45 Sparta Praga - Zbrojovka Brno 1.20 8.70 23.00
1 May 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava 2.48 3.45 3.10
2 May 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Pribram 2.53 3.37 3.51
15:00 Dukla Prague - Hradec Kralove 1.76 4.05 6.08
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1.66 4.15 6.83
17:30 Viktoria Plzen - Slovacko 1.23 7.50 19.50
3 May 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Teplice - Baumit Jablonec 3.60 3.44 2.31
17:00 Slavia Praga - Ceske Budejovice 1.38 5.50 10.00
19:30 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Praga 5.20 3.81 1.83
8 May 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Slovacko - Zbrojovka Brno 1.78 3.91 5.54
9 May 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Banik Ostrava 2.28 3.42 3.95
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Teplice 2.22 3.45 3.70
16:00 Pribram - Slavia Praga 2.00 3.70 4.50
16:00 Ceske Budejovice - Dukla Prague 6.00 4.00 1.72
19:15 Sparta Praga - Viktoria Plzen 2.21 3.50 4.00
10 May 2015 1 X 2
13:15 Baumit Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 1.68 4.15 5.70
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav 3.10 3.41 2.50
15 May 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 2.32 3.40 3.65
20:30 Sparta Praga - Slovacko 1.18 8.30 23.20
17 May 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Teplice - Pribram 2.01 3.64 4.10
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice 1.61 4.29 6.27
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Hradec Kralove 1.68 4.10 6.60
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec 3.08 3.38 2.56
18:00 Slavia Praga - Dukla Prague 2.45 3.59 3.08
18 May 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Viktoria Plzen - Vysocina Jihlava 1.19 8.90 23.00
23 May 2015 1 X 2
17:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec 1.81 4.14 4.72
17:15 Hradec Kralove - Slavia Praga 2.83 3.52 2.64
17:15 Pribram - Zbrojovka Brno 1.50 4.80 8.80
17:15 Baumit Jablonec - Banik Ostrava 1.33 5.82 12.10
17:15 Dukla Prague - Teplice 2.20 3.55 3.84
17:15 Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav 3.06 3.58 2.50
17:15 Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Praga 19.50 8.00 1.21
17:15 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen 4.17 3.75 2.14
30 May 2015 1 X 2
17:15 Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prague 2.53 3.59 2.99
17:15 Mlada Boleslav - Vysocina Jihlava 1.36 5.90 10.50
17:15 Slovan Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 1.55 4.80 6.34
17:15 Zbrojovka Brno - Baumit Jablonec 3.40 3.69 2.32
17:15 Slavia Praga - Slovacko 1.83 4.10 4.37
17:15 Sparta Praga - Bohemians 1905 1.22 7.50 18.57
17:15 Viktoria Plzen - Pribram 1.44 5.40 7.64
17:15 Teplice - Hradec Kralove 1.50 4.79 7.34
Football Czech Rep. Div 1 Best odds
2 August 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Sokolov Banik - MAS Taborsko 2.50 3.40 3.03
10:15 Pardubice - Graffin Vlasim 1.92 3.50 4.50
10:15 Karvina - Banik Most 1.81 3.77 5.07
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Opava 2.25 3.30 3.20
19:00 Fastav Zlin - Fotbal Trinec 1.75 3.75 4.50
3 August 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Sigma Olomouc 3.15 3.30 2.30
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem 2.25 3.30 3.30
17:00 Kolin - Znojmo 3.70 3.40 2.30
8 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Znojmo 2.96 3.25 2.49
9 August 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Karvina 2.35 3.25 3.50
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.75 3.90 5.30
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Frydek Mistek 1.28 5.50 12.10
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Sokolov Banik 2.80 3.30 2.85
10 August 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Pardubice 1.71 3.75 5.00
17:00 Kolin - Fastav Zlin 3.35 3.40 2.45
17:30 Banik Most - Opava 2.40 3.25 3.10
16 August 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Sigma Olomouc 3.20 3.40 2.34
10:15 Karvina - Kolin 1.44 4.97 8.77
17:00 Frydek Mistek - MAS Taborsko 3.20 3.40 2.40
18:00 Opava - Usti nad Labem 2.30 3.35 3.31
19:00 Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Zizkov 2.30 3.20 3.20
17 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Pardubice 2.00 3.30 4.00
17:00 Znojmo - Graffin Vlasim 1.53 4.40 7.50
17:30 Banik Most - Fotbal Trinec 2.30 3.35 3.60
22 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Usti nad Labem - Banik Most 1.87 3.80 5.07
23 August 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Fastav Zlin 2.38 3.31 3.10
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Opava 3.20 3.40 2.55
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Frydek Mistek 2.20 3.60 4.25
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Znojmo 1.80 3.95 5.00
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Karvina 2.15 3.30 3.80
24 August 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.95 3.50 4.20
17:00 Kolin - Sokolov Banik 3.25 3.30 2.38
29 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Usti nad Labem - Fotbal Trinec 2.20 3.45 3.70
30 August 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Viktoria Zizkov 2.25 3.35 3.20
10:15 Karvina - Pardubice 1.80 3.80 5.00
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Kolin 1.60 4.10 7.50
18:00 Opava - Sigma Olomouc 3.60 3.45 2.40
31 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Fastav Zlin 2.50 3.30 2.88
17:00 Znojmo - MAS Taborsko 2.21 3.54 3.90
17:30 Banik Most - Graffin Vlasim 2.20 3.40 3.40
13 September 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Znojmo 2.70 3.30 2.57
10:15 Pardubice - Frydek Mistek 2.25 3.40 4.25
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Opava 2.48 3.30 3.00
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Usti nad Labem 1.45 5.10 10.00
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Banik Most 1.75 3.75 5.50
19:00 Fastav Zlin - Sokolov Banik 2.10 3.40 3.95
14 September 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Karvina 2.05 3.55 4.10
17:00 Kolin - Slovan Varnsdorf 3.20 3.45 2.30
19 September 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Graffin Vlasim 2.80 3.45 2.90
20 September 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.20 3.38 4.20
10:15 Karvina - Fastav Zlin 2.30 3.55 4.50
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Sigma Olomouc 3.25 3.40 2.50
16:30 Frydek Mistek - Viktoria Zizkov 2.95 3.45 2.80
18:00 Opava - MAS Taborsko 2.75 3.25 2.95
21 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Znojmo - Pardubice 1.73 3.65 5.00
17:30 Banik Most - Kolin 1.57 3.95 6.50
27 September 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Sokolov Banik 2.38 3.25 3.55
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Banik Most 1.29 6.00 15.00
16:30 Graffin Vlasim - Karvina 2.40 3.30 3.10
16:30 MAS Taborsko - Fotbal Trinec 1.75 3.80 5.60
19:00 Fastav Zlin - Frydek Mistek 1.82 3.60 4.60
28 September 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Opava 1.91 3.70 4.65
16:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Znojmo 3.20 3.40 2.40
16:30 Kolin - Usti nad Labem 3.05 3.40 2.45
3 October 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Opava - Pardubice 2.35 3.35 4.25
18:00 Usti nad Labem - MAS Taborsko 4.00 3.55 2.25
4 October 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Karvina - Sokolov Banik 2.20 3.40 3.25
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Kolin 1.55 4.20 6.50
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Graffin Vlasim 1.50 4.33 7.00
16:00 Frydek Mistek - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.35 3.30 3.40
5 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Znojmo - Fastav Zlin 2.20 3.55 3.75
17:30 Banik Most - Viktoria Zizkov 3.35 3.30 2.50
11 October 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Banik Most 1.83 3.50 4.55
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Frydek Mistek 1.73 3.60 4.80
16:00 Graffin Vlasim - Fotbal Trinec 1.94 3.40 3.90
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Usti nad Labem 1.55 4.33 6.40
12 October 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Znojmo 2.13 3.35 3.75
16:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Karvina 2.07 3.50 3.75
16:00 Kolin - Opava 2.85 3.20 2.45
17 October 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Pardubice 2.55 3.30 3.20
18 October 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov 2.75 3.30 2.64
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Kolin 1.18 7.00 16.00
15:30 Frydek Mistek - Karvina 3.24 3.50 2.75
15:30 Graffin Vlasim - MAS Taborsko 3.60 3.50 2.60
16:00 Opava - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.45 3.20 3.10
19 October 2014 1 X 2
15:30 Znojmo - Sokolov Banik 1.95 3.40 3.85
17:30 Banik Most - Fastav Zlin 2.80 3.25 2.88
25 October 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Karvina - Opava 1.84 3.54 4.35
10:15 Pardubice - MAS Taborsko 3.10 3.30 2.50
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Banik Most 1.65 3.80 6.00
14:30 Frydek Mistek - Znojmo 3.20 3.25 2.30
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc 3.30 3.40 2.25
26 October 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Usti nad Labem 1.52 4.60 6.50
14:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Fotbal Trinec 1.62 4.14 6.50
14:30 Kolin - Graffin Vlasim 3.50 3.40 2.25
28 October 2014 1 X 2
14:30 MAS Taborsko - Sigma Olomouc 2.88 3.40 2.72
31 October 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek 2.00 3.60 4.70
1 November 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Sokolov Banik 2.56 3.30 2.88
14:00 Graffin Vlasim - Viktoria Zizkov 2.50 3.30 3.00
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Pardubice 1.26 6.10 13.00
14:00 MAS Taborsko - Kolin 1.19 7.10 15.00
18:00 Opava - Fastav Zlin 3.65 3.50 2.60
2 November 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Znojmo - Karvina 1.96 3.50 4.20
17:30 Banik Most - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.70 3.30 3.00
8 November 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 3.10 3.40 2.26
10:15 Pardubice - Fotbal Trinec 2.10 3.30 3.70
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Usti nad Labem 1.60 4.14 6.50
14:00 Frydek Mistek - Banik Most 1.90 3.60 4.50
18:00 Fastav Zlin - MAS Taborsko 2.75 3.40 2.64
9 November 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Kolin 1.30 6.00 13.00
14:00 Znojmo - Opava 1.73 4.00 5.35
14:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Graffin Vlasim 1.58 5.10 7.00
14 November 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Karvina 3.20 3.45 2.38
15 November 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Frydek Mistek 2.15 3.45 3.70
14:00 Graffin Vlasim - Fastav Zlin 2.20 3.45 3.40
14:00 MAS Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov 1.80 4.30 5.33
18:00 Opava - Sokolov Banik 2.58 3.25 3.00
16 November 2014 1 X 2
13:30 Kolin - Pardubice 3.72 3.50 2.15
17:30 Banik Most - Znojmo 2.85 3.40 2.65
22 November 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Karvina - Fotbal Trinec 1.72 3.80 5.50
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Graffin Vlasim 1.80 4.00 4.75
10:15 Pardubice - Viktoria Zizkov 2.65 3.25 2.75
13:30 Frydek Mistek - Sigma Olomouc 5.07 3.75 1.83
15:30 Opava - Banik Most 2.00 3.55 4.25
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Kolin 1.26 6.50 13.00
23 November 2014 1 X 2
13:30 Znojmo - Usti nad Labem 1.85 3.80 4.85
13:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - MAS Taborsko 2.30 3.40 3.55
3 March 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.65 3.96 7.00
6 March 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Opava 2.30 3.50 3.85
7 March 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.90 3.30 2.66
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Banik Most 1.91 3.65 4.65
14:30 MAS Taborsko - Frydek Mistek 1.53 4.20 7.50
14:30 Sigma Olomouc - Sokolov Banik 1.53 4.00 8.00
14:30 Graffin Vlasim - Znojmo 2.25 3.80 3.80
8 March 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Fastav Zlin 2.25 3.40 3.85
14:30 Kolin - Karvina 5.90 3.80 1.65
14 March 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Karvina - MAS Taborsko 2.10 3.50 4.00
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Kolin 1.26 6.25 17.00
14:30 Frydek Mistek - Graffin Vlasim 2.15 3.60 4.40
18:00 Opava - Fotbal Trinec 2.20 3.50 3.90
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Pardubice 2.00 3.75 5.20
15 March 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Znojmo - Sigma Olomouc 8.00 5.00 1.81
14:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Viktoria Zizkov 1.99 4.00 6.00
16:00 Banik Most - Usti nad Labem 2.38 3.30 3.30
20 March 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.38 3.40 3.15
21 March 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Usti nad Labem 2.16 3.40 4.00
10:15 Pardubice - Karvina 3.30 3.35 2.50
15:00 MAS Taborsko - Znojmo 1.73 3.60 5.30
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Opava 1.30 5.80 12.00
15:00 Graffin Vlasim - Banik Most 1.89 3.60 4.55
22 March 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Sokolov Banik 2.00 3.50 4.20
15:00 Kolin - Frydek Mistek 2.88 3.30 2.70
28 March 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Karvina - Viktoria Zizkov 2.20 3.60 3.75
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Fastav Zlin 2.60 3.35 2.88
15:00 Frydek Mistek - Pardubice 2.20 3.25 3.75
29 March 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Kolin 1.22 6.50 21.00
15:00 Znojmo - Fotbal Trinec 1.91 3.60 4.60
16:00 Banik Most - MAS Taborsko 3.90 3.54 1.97
17:00 Opava - Graffin Vlasim 2.00 3.60 4.00
4 April 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Znojmo 2.35 3.25 3.30
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Fotbal Trinec 1.22 6.70 15.00
16:30 MAS Taborsko - Opava 1.50 4.50 7.50
16:30 Graffin Vlasim - Usti nad Labem 2.40 3.40 3.80
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Karvina 1.85 3.60 4.70
5 April 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Frydek Mistek 1.57 3.80 7.00
16:30 Kolin - Banik Most 4.20 3.55 2.10
7 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Sigma Olomouc 6.20 4.20 1.62
11 April 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - MAS Taborsko 3.30 3.35 2.45
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Pardubice 1.92 3.60 4.30
10:15 Karvina - Graffin Vlasim 1.96 3.54 4.55
16:30 Frydek Mistek - Fastav Zlin 4.75 3.85 2.05
18:00 Opava - Viktoria Zizkov 2.52 3.30 3.00
12 April 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Banik Most - Sigma Olomouc 17.00 6.00 1.40
16:30 Znojmo - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.88 3.35 2.50
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Kolin 1.50 4.40 7.00
15 April 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Sokolov Banik 1.65 4.00 6.20
18 April 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Opava 2.15 3.40 3.70
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem 1.53 4.10 7.00
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc 5.10 3.85 1.75
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Znojmo 1.55 4.00 7.00
19 April 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Most 1.33 5.00 11.00
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Karvina 2.45 3.26 3.25
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Frydek Mistek 1.54 4.00 6.50
17:00 Kolin - Fotbal Trinec 4.20 3.55 1.95
24 April 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Fotbal Trinec - Graffin Vlasim 2.36 3.45 3.50
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Fastav Zlin 3.85 3.50 2.00
25 April 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Karvina - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.38 3.40 4.00
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Sokolov Banik 2.10 3.40 4.00
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - MAS Taborsko 1.62 4.05 6.30
18:00 Opava - Kolin 1.20 7.50 19.00
26 April 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Znojmo - Viktoria Zizkov 2.20 3.60 3.75
17:30 Banik Most - Pardubice 3.30 3.35 2.45
2 May 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Sokolov Banik - Znojmo 2.20 3.40 3.90
10:15 Karvina - Frydek Mistek 1.71 3.90 6.00
10:15 Pardubice - Usti nad Labem 2.00 3.50 4.00
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Graffin Vlasim 1.55 4.20 7.50
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Banik Most 1.15 8.50 26.00
3 May 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Fotbal Trinec 1.60 4.00 7.50
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Opava 1.72 3.80 5.50
17:00 Kolin - Sigma Olomouc 16.00 7.00 1.20
8 May 2015 1 X 2
14:30 MAS Taborsko - Pardubice 1.62 4.00 6.20
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Kolin 1.25 6.60 15.00
17:30 Usti nad Labem - Viktoria Zizkov 3.60 3.40 2.20
9 May 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.80 3.40 2.88
16:00 Opava - Karvina 2.40 3.40 3.10
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Fastav Zlin 1.62 4.10 6.25
10 May 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Banik Most - Sokolov Banik 5.25 3.88 1.75
17:00 Znojmo - Frydek Mistek 2.00 3.40 4.05
13 May 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Sokolov Banik - Fotbal Trinec 1.65 3.80 5.70
17:00 Kolin - MAS Taborsko 7.50 4.88 1.50
17:00 Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 4.85 3.72 1.73
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Banik Most 1.17 7.50 19.50
17:00 Viktoria Zizkov - Graffin Vlasim 1.70 4.42 5.75
17:00 Karvina - Znojmo 1.85 3.80 4.33
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 2.20 3.50 3.50
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Opava 1.45 4.50 7.00
16 May 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Pardubice 2.75 3.30 2.62
13:00 Sigma Olomouc - Karvina 1.50 4.75 9.50
17:30 Graffin Vlasim - Slovan Varnsdorf 4.50 3.60 1.87
18:00 Opava - Znojmo 1.95 3.50 4.20
18:00 MAS Taborsko - Fastav Zlin 5.25 3.95 1.81
17 May 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Usti nad Labem - Sokolov Banik 2.90 3.31 2.44
16:00 Banik Most - Frydek Mistek 2.75 3.45 2.55
17:00 Kolin - Viktoria Zizkov 4.30 4.10 1.83
24 May 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Znojmo - Banik Most 1.30 5.50 10.50
17:00 Pardubice - Kolin 1.40 5.25 9.50
17:00 Sokolov Banik - Opava 2.02 3.75 4.75
17:00 Viktoria Zizkov - MAS Taborsko 1.71 4.15 6.90
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Sigma Olomouc 2.75 3.10 3.20
17:00 Karvina - Usti nad Labem 1.57 3.90 6.00
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Graffin Vlasim 1.30 6.00 15.00
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Fotbal Trinec 2.10 3.40 3.80
31 May 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.50 3.60 2.80
17:00 Fotbal Trinec - Fastav Zlin 5.40 4.05 2.10
17:00 Znojmo - Kolin 1.40 4.80 8.50
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Zizkov 2.20 3.75 4.35
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Pardubice 2.08 3.40 3.65
17:00 Opava - Frydek Mistek 1.65 3.85 5.25
17:00 Banik Most - Karvina 3.10 3.40 2.38
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Sokolov Banik 2.05 3.40 3.50
Football Czech Rep. Cup Best odds
26 July 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - MAS Taborsko 6.75 5.05 1.40
12 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Prostejov - Slovacko 10.00 6.00 1.30
17:00 Hlucin - Banik Ostrava 10.00 5.25 1.37
17:00 Pisek - Pribram 9.00 5.00 1.38
13 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Rosice - Znojmo 5.80 4.20 1.55
17:00 Horacky Trebic - Zbrojovka Brno 12.00 5.15 1.28
17:00 Chrudim - Slavia Praga 15.00 7.66 1.21
17:00 Prevysov - Pardubice 4.75 3.77 1.74
17:00 Unex Unicov - Fotbal Trinec 3.60 3.47 2.00
17:00 Bohemians Praha - Slovan Varnsdorf 3.95 3.60 1.92
17:00 Chomutov - Baumit Jablonec 20.00 10.00 1.12
17:00 Admira Prague - Sokolov Banik 5.62 3.80 1.68
17:00 Kromeriz - Fastav Zlin 3.95 3.40 1.85
17:00 Jablonec Nad Jizerou - Graffin Vlasim 5.95 4.40 1.45
17:00 Zabreh - Karvina 5.50 4.23 1.62
17:00 Kolin - Bohemians 1905 5.75 3.97 1.63
19 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Viktoria Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava 3.78 3.55 2.30
20 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Domazlice - Dukla Prague 13.00 6.80 1.22
17:00 Tachov - MAS Taborsko 7.00 4.70 1.43
27 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Domazlice - Dukla Prague 10.00 5.50 1.20
3 September 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Stechovice - Mlada Boleslav 17.00 8.50 1.15
17:00 Viktoria Zizkov - Slavia Praga 3.30 3.33 2.65
5 September 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Usti nad Labem - Slovan Liberec 6.25 4.33 1.60
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Pribram 3.00 3.40 2.51
18:00 Opava - Karvina 2.40 3.40 3.45
6 September 2014 1 X 2
10:15 Bohemians Praha - Teplice 8.75 5.81 1.35
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice 2.05 3.50 4.20
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Slovacko 4.21 3.75 2.05
17:00 Dobrovice - Baumit Jablonec 29.67 13.02 1.08
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Fotbal Trinec 1.56 4.00 6.50
7 September 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Zivanice - Sparta Praga 32.50 14.00 1.06
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Banik Ostrava 5.10 3.80 1.70
9 September 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Admira Prague - Hradec Kralove 7.00 5.07 1.45
10 September 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Domazlice - Pardubice 4.96 3.85 1.94
23 September 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Viktoria Zizkov - Mlada Boleslav 3.40 3.60 2.28
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 1.54 4.52 7.38
24 September 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Fotbal Trinec - Opava 2.40 3.34 3.00
16:30 MAS Taborsko - Viktoria Plzen 10.00 5.32 1.33
30 September 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Domazlice - Teplice 9.00 5.50 1.35
8 October 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Znojmo - Zbrojovka Brno 3.75 3.30 2.29
16:00 Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Zizkov 1.35 4.75 10.00
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Slovacko 2.35 3.51 3.80
18:00 Opava - Fotbal Trinec 2.25 3.50 4.42
9 October 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baumit Jablonec 3.51 3.40 2.24
14 October 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Teplice - Domazlice 1.21 7.17 11.69
28 October 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Znojmo 1.27 6.50 19.00
29 October 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Slovacko - Banik Ostrava 1.90 3.61 4.83
4 November 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Plzen 8.64 5.18 1.40
5 November 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Znojmo - Slovan Liberec 7.30 4.79 1.67
18 November 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Pribram - Sparta Praga 4.05 3.50 2.17
19 November 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Viktoria Plzen - Hradec Kralove 1.22 7.21 14.50
4 December 2014 1 X 2
13:30 Sparta Praga - Pribram 1.30 6.18 13.00
17 March 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Sparta Praga - Baumit Jablonec 1.78 3.66 5.39
1 April 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Fotbal Trinec - Slovan Liberec 3.86 3.60 2.16
16:00 Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav 3.05 3.22 2.82
8 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Teplice - Viktoria Plzen 3.39 3.52 2.45
14 April 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 1.78 3.85 5.32
17:30 Slovan Liberec - Fotbal Trinec 1.45 6.10 11.00
17:30 Baumit Jablonec - Sparta Praga 2.90 3.47 2.87
15 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 1.40 5.90 11.00
28 April 2015 1 X 2
19:10 Slovan Liberec - Teplice 2.32 3.60 3.71
29 April 2015 1 X 2
19:10 Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec 2.81 3.44 3.50
13 May 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Baumit Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 1.79 4.25 6.70
18:15 Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2.02 3.65 4.41
27 May 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Baumit Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 1.60 4.30 7.10