loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Czech Rep 2015/2016

Czech Rep. - historical betting odds 2015/2016

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Gambrinus, Div 1, Cup, Super Cup.

Football Czech Rep. Gambrinus Best odds
24 July 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Praga 1.40 5.50 10.50
19:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Praga 10.00 5.14 1.45
25 July 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Banik Ostrava 2.00 3.61 5.70
17:00 Pribram - Baumit Jablonec 3.42 3.50 2.39
17:00 Slovacko - Dukla Prague 2.99 3.49 2.61
20:15 Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 2.12 3.46 4.00
26 July 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Fastav Zlin 2.20 3.41 4.00
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2.35 3.73 3.60
1 August 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Sparta Praga - Banik Ostrava 1.16 8.90 27.82
17:00 Teplice - Slovacko 1.91 3.98 4.50
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Vysocina Jihlava 2.45 3.30 3.48
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Pribram 2.43 3.50 3.25
20:15 Dukla Prague - Viktoria Plzen 3.25 3.70 2.34
2 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Zbrojovka Brno 1.54 4.78 9.50
17:00 Slavia Praga - Slovan Liberec 2.25 3.70 3.44
18:00 Baumit Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 1.36 5.60 10.71
7 August 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praga 2.70 3.35 2.87
8 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 2.69 3.28 3.00
17:00 Pribram - Teplice 2.05 3.62 4.13
20:15 Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav 4.50 3.85 1.86
9 August 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Viktoria Plzen - Slovacko 1.29 7.46 14.07
19:15 Sparta Praga - Fastav Zlin 1.18 9.40 24.12
10 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Dukla Prague 2.05 3.95 4.25
19:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Baumit Jablonec 5.00 3.46 1.95
14 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Teplice - Viktoria Plzen 4.33 3.83 2.04
20:30 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Praga 4.75 3.90 1.91
15 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava 2.30 3.43 3.82
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Zbrojovka Brno 1.82 3.88 5.30
20:15 Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1905 1.69 4.00 5.90
16 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Slavia Praga - Vysocina Jihlava 1.85 3.68 5.00
18:00 Slovacko - Pribram 2.31 3.78 3.35
19:15 Baumit Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 1.85 3.93 5.00
21 August 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Fastav Zlin 1.42 5.02 9.45
22 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Slovacko 2.52 3.63 2.98
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Pribram 2.80 3.40 2.87
20:15 Banik Ostrava - Slavia Praga 3.00 3.42 2.65
23 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Baumit Jablonec 4.40 3.63 1.96
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Teplice 2.00 3.90 4.00
18:30 Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc 1.26 6.90 14.87
19:15 Sparta Praga - Dukla Prague 1.36 6.33 10.14
12 September 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Slovacko - Slovan Liberec 3.25 3.62 2.45
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Zbrojovka Brno 2.20 3.53 3.70
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysocina Jihlava 1.93 3.76 5.25
17:00 Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1.63 4.02 6.37
20:15 Slavia Praga - Mlada Boleslav 2.74 3.70 2.70
13 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Baumit Jablonec - Sparta Praga 2.80 3.55 2.67
18:30 Pribram - Viktoria Plzen 5.47 4.15 1.80
14 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Banik Ostrava 1.36 5.70 13.00
18 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Dukla Prague 3.00 3.46 2.66
19 September 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Slavia Praga 2.90 3.38 2.81
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slovacko 2.36 3.45 3.33
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Baumit Jablonec 9.00 4.94 1.46
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 1.80 4.25 6.10
20 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen 7.60 4.91 1.50
17:00 Sparta Praga - Sigma Olomouc 1.21 7.84 17.65
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Pribram 1.63 4.25 6.10
25 September 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Baumit Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 1.75 4.12 5.60
26 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Dukla Prague - Zbrojovka Brno 1.53 4.72 8.53
15:30 Sigma Olomouc - Fastav Zlin 1.95 3.65 4.75
15:30 Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 2.22 3.80 4.20
15:30 Pribram - Vysocina Jihlava 1.81 3.82 5.35
15:30 Teplice - Banik Ostrava 1.52 4.81 8.74
18:15 Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec 1.52 4.90 7.54
27 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Slavia Praga - Sparta Praga 5.80 4.05 1.67
2 October 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 3.09 3.26 2.56
3 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Mlada Boleslav - Pribram 1.45 5.63 9.86
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Teplice 2.58 3.44 3.22
18:15 Fastav Zlin - Baumit Jablonec 5.79 3.87 1.88
4 October 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Slavia Praga - Dukla Prague 2.52 3.45 3.35
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Viktoria Plzen 8.00 4.55 1.51
18:00 Sparta Praga - Slovacko 1.15 9.50 26.00
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1.57 4.50 7.47
16 October 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2.66 3.66 2.85
17 October 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Baumit Jablonec - Slavia Praga 1.70 4.15 6.78
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 2.74 3.59 3.00
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Zbrojovka Brno 2.11 3.75 4.70
17:00 Teplice - Vysocina Jihlava 1.58 4.74 7.75
17:00 Slovacko - Banik Ostrava 1.56 4.38 7.19
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Fastav Zlin 1.20 8.20 20.42
18 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Pribram - Sparta Praga 7.00 4.55 1.56
23 October 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Slavia Praga - Sigma Olomouc 1.82 3.76 5.04
24 October 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 1.35 6.28 11.00
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Pribram 3.10 3.42 3.03
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Teplice 3.01 3.35 2.87
20:15 Baumit Jablonec - Dukla Prague 1.61 4.30 6.85
25 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen 8.62 5.22 1.47
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec 3.17 3.49 2.55
18:00 Sparta Praga - Bohemians 1905 1.17 9.64 26.17
30 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Fastav Zlin 1.67 4.22 6.10
31 October 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 3.20 3.65 2.40
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysocina Jihlava 2.10 3.40 4.06
17:00 Slovacko - Baumit Jablonec 4.25 3.85 1.97
17:00 Pribram - Zbrojovka Brno 1.73 3.95 5.91
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava 1.29 6.16 13.95
1 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Praga 2.27 3.51 3.50
18:30 Teplice - Slavia Praga 2.15 3.72 3.75
6 November 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Baumit Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 1.49 4.80 8.00
7 November 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Dukla Prague - Pribram 1.65 4.19 6.50
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Slovacko 2.20 3.50 3.75
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Vysocina Jihlava 1.27 7.00 14.43
8 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Slavia Praga - Bohemians 1905 1.62 4.23 7.04
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen 12.00 5.50 1.40
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 3.49 3.44 2.31
19:00 Sparta Praga - Teplice 1.28 6.93 14.08
20 November 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Zbrojovka Brno 2.22 3.52 3.96
21 November 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Slovacko - Slavia Praga 2.56 3.46 2.98
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Dukla Prague 2.55 3.53 2.91
17:00 Pribram - Fastav Zlin 2.01 3.76 4.23
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava 1.83 3.67 5.40
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1.58 4.62 6.40
22 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praga 3.74 3.93 2.05
18:30 Teplice - Baumit Jablonec 3.55 3.63 2.23
27 November 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Teplice 2.00 3.78 4.47
28 November 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Vysocina Jihlava 2.49 3.43 3.25
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 2.00 3.75 4.55
17:00 Slavia Praga - Pribram 1.69 4.25 6.30
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 1.29 6.94 15.42
30 November 2015 1 X 2
17:15 Baumit Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen 3.10 3.40 2.92
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Slovan Liberec 2.83 3.45 3.07
19:15 Sparta Praga - Zbrojovka Brno 1.17 9.08 26.00
4 December 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Slovacko - Teplice 2.43 3.52 3.30
5 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Pribram - Sigma Olomouc 2.14 3.61 3.85
17:30 Bohemians 1905 - Baumit Jablonec 5.02 3.73 1.91
6 December 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Mlada Boleslav 4.60 3.68 1.95
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praga 2.15 3.56 3.87
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Sparta Praga 17.31 7.12 1.22
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Fastav Zlin 2.27 3.43 3.47
18:30 Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague 1.42 5.40 10.50
12 February 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Slovan Liberec 2.20 3.61 3.96
13 February 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Fastav Zlin - Sparta Praga 5.75 4.10 1.70
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 1.94 3.50 5.16
16:00 Teplice - Pribram 2.06 3.54 4.36
16:00 Baumit Jablonec - Vysocina Jihlava 1.41 5.00 10.64
18:20 Slavia Praga - Zbrojovka Brno 1.55 4.30 9.04
14 February 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava 1.23 7.90 19.37
16:00 Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen 5.90 4.33 1.65
19 February 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Slavia Praga 5.10 3.66 1.95
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 1.25 7.50 18.00
20 February 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Bohemians 1905 - Dukla Prague 3.10 3.43 2.60
14:00 Banik Ostrava - Fastav Zlin 4.90 3.75 1.95
14:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc 2.57 3.30 3.45
14:00 Pribram - Slovacko 1.85 3.70 5.50
17:30 Slovan Liberec - Baumit Jablonec 3.06 3.30 2.63
21 February 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Sparta Praga - Mlada Boleslav 1.52 4.65 7.60
27 February 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2.54 3.39 3.20
15:00 Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 3.30 3.40 2.40
15:00 Slovacko - Vysocina Jihlava 1.91 3.72 4.92
15:00 Pribram - Bohemians 1905 1.76 3.90 7.40
15:00 Baumit Jablonec - Zbrojovka Brno 1.40 5.06 18.33
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen 6.40 4.15 1.65
28 February 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Slavia Praga - Banik Ostrava 1.19 8.20 21.68
5 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Fastav Zlin 2.24 3.25 4.20
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Teplice 2.20 3.50 4.35
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc 2.44 3.25 3.38
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Praga 2.17 3.40 4.00
6 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Slovacko 1.50 4.58 9.00
15:00 Sparta Praga - Baumit Jablonec 1.37 5.35 10.57
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prague 5.00 3.70 1.85
18:15 Viktoria Plzen - Pribram 1.23 7.69 18.80
11 March 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Baumit Jablonec - Banik Ostrava 1.18 8.30 22.11
20:15 Slavia Praga - Fastav Zlin 1.35 5.81 13.93
12 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Slovacko - Zbrojovka Brno 2.03 3.60 4.40
17:00 Pribram - Slovan Liberec 2.76 3.58 2.80
17:00 Dukla Prague - Vysocina Jihlava 1.64 4.07 6.50
17:00 Teplice - Mlada Boleslav 4.00 3.58 2.20
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 1.19 8.20 23.00
13 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praga 7.60 4.35 1.57
18 March 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Pribram 2.22 3.40 3.82
19 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Prague 2.74 3.27 2.88
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Teplice 3.60 3.60 2.20
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko 1.85 3.85 5.27
15:00 Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc 2.21 3.38 3.79
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec 1.97 3.80 4.65
20 March 2016 1 X 2
15:45 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen 3.64 3.58 2.25
19:30 Sparta Praga - Slavia Praga 1.53 4.45 7.73
1 April 2016 1 X 2
20:15 Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava 1.52 4.40 8.00
2 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Pribram - Mlada Boleslav 3.58 3.50 2.22
17:00 Slovacko - Sparta Praga 8.00 4.75 1.50
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 2.92 3.30 2.78
17:00 Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 1.89 3.70 4.91
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Fastav Zlin 1.38 5.29 9.90
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Vysocina Jihlava 1.18 9.10 21.35
3 April 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Dukla Prague - Slavia Praga 2.88 3.50 2.73
8 April 2016 1 X 2
20:15 Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 2.20 3.30 3.87
9 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Teplice 2.62 3.31 3.35
17:00 Slavia Praga - Baumit Jablonec 2.26 3.44 3.96
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 1.67 4.35 6.00
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Slovacko 3.75 3.50 2.34
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague 1.63 4.30 6.00
20:15 Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen 9.13 4.78 1.56
10 April 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Sparta Praga - Pribram 1.25 7.20 13.50
15 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Baumit Jablonec 2.60 3.44 3.48
16 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praga 3.69 3.35 2.38
17:00 Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav 4.05 3.71 2.40
17:00 Teplice - Fastav Zlin 1.85 3.69 5.32
17:00 Pribram - Banik Ostrava 1.40 5.29 10.05
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava 1.54 4.36 8.48
17 April 2016 1 X 2
16:45 Viktoria Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno 1.25 6.76 17.00
18:45 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praga 6.50 4.30 1.61
20 April 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Dukla Prague - Sparta Praga 4.89 3.84 1.87
22 April 2016 1 X 2
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 1.42 5.30 9.09
23 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 5.03 3.80 1.86
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 2.50 3.34 3.10
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Slovacko 1.56 4.79 7.82
20:15 Slavia Praga - Teplice 1.51 4.65 9.00
24 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram 2.10 3.61 3.88
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Dukla Prague 2.88 3.37 2.95
20:00 Sparta Praga - Viktoria Plzen 2.10 3.77 4.17
29 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav 4.85 3.80 1.87
30 April 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Pribram - Dukla Prague 2.40 3.62 3.16
15:00 Slovacko - Fastav Zlin 2.09 3.67 3.90
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baumit Jablonec 1.98 4.05 4.85
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Zbrojovka Brno 1.60 4.34 6.54
18:15 Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava 1.14 10.34 26.00
1 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Teplice - Sparta Praga 5.25 3.96 1.79
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praga 3.25 3.33 2.53
6 May 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc 1.98 3.65 4.28
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava 2.15 3.60 4.25
7 May 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen 1.85 4.10 5.57
15:30 Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 3.25 3.69 2.34
15:45 Sparta Praga - Slovan Liberec 1.68 4.20 5.62
16:00 Fastav Zlin - Pribram 2.40 3.38 3.27
8 May 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Slavia Praga - Slovacko 1.40 5.41 9.88
16:00 Baumit Jablonec - Teplice 2.06 3.70 3.80
11 May 2016 1 X 2
18:15 Slovan Liberec - Fastav Zlin 1.42 5.00 9.00
18:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Banik Ostrava 1.55 4.65 7.20
18:15 Viktoria Plzen - Baumit Jablonec 1.53 4.80 6.50
18:15 Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praga 5.52 3.97 1.71
18:15 Pribram - Slavia Praga 2.39 3.49 3.20
18:15 Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav 3.87 3.56 2.09
18:15 Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc 1.75 4.23 4.75
18:15 Teplice - Dukla Prague 2.08 3.64 4.05
14 May 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Sigma Olomouc - Teplice 1.65 4.37 5.62
15:30 Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 1.91 3.92 4.19
15:30 Banik Ostrava - Zbrojovka Brno 4.50 4.08 1.90
15:30 Slavia Praga - Viktoria Plzen 2.43 3.68 3.11
15:30 Dukla Prague - Slovacko 1.60 4.64 6.02
15:30 Baumit Jablonec - Pribram 2.75 3.60 3.80
15:30 Sparta Praga - Vysocina Jihlava 1.18 8.58 19.00
15:30 Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905 2.04 3.71 3.97
Football Czech Rep. Div 1 Best odds
31 July 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Usti nad Labem - MAS Taborsko 4.10 3.72 2.02
1 August 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Pardubice 2.30 3.63 3.63
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Sigma Olomouc B 2.40 3.50 3.30
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Ceske Budejovice 2.75 3.45 2.63
18:00 Opava - Frydek Mistek 1.67 3.90 5.25
2 August 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - Znojmo 2.60 3.54 2.75
7 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Znojmo - Karvina 2.86 3.30 2.63
8 August 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Fotbal Trinec 2.00 3.59 4.00
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Hradec Kralove 2.90 3.41 2.62
9 August 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - Graffin Vlasim 3.92 3.55 2.07
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Usti nad Labem 1.84 3.80 4.80
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Banik Sokolov 2.13 3.50 4.33
14 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Znojmo 3.00 3.48 2.68
15 August 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Frydek Mistek 1.82 4.10 7.00
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Ceske Budejovice 2.81 3.50 3.20
17:00 Karvina - Vysehrad 1.40 4.80 7.60
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Sigma Olomouc B 1.36 5.50 9.45
18:00 Opava - Graffin Vlasim 1.72 4.05 5.25
16 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Pardubice 1.62 3.90 5.75
21 August 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Graffin Vlasim - Banik Sokolov 2.70 3.36 2.85
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - MAS Taborsko 3.40 3.40 2.73
19:00 Znojmo - Fotbal Trinec 1.85 4.55 6.50
22 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Karvina 3.45 3.45 2.32
23 August 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - Opava 3.90 3.70 2.18
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Hradec Kralove 3.75 3.72 2.00
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem 1.59 4.40 8.00
26 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Karvina - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.85 3.90 4.75
4 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Graffin Vlasim 2.62 3.60 3.25
5 September 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Ceske Budejovice 2.50 3.40 3.00
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Vysehrad 1.80 3.85 4.70
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Pardubice 1.65 3.95 5.50
17:00 Karvina - Opava 2.03 3.50 4.33
6 September 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.90 3.60 3.80
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Frydek Mistek 1.41 5.00 9.50
10 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Znojmo - Hradec Kralove 3.00 3.63 2.52
12 September 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc B 1.80 4.00 4.75
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 2.45 3.60 4.50
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Karvina 3.60 3.45 2.15
18:00 Opava - Fotbal Trinec 1.69 4.00 7.38
13 September 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - Banik Sokolov 3.10 3.50 2.35
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - MAS Taborsko 2.66 3.50 3.00
18 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Pardubice 2.75 3.39 2.76
19 September 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Graffin Vlasim 2.05 3.60 3.75
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Znojmo 2.40 3.40 3.00
15:30 MAS Taborsko - Vysehrad 1.44 4.85 8.50
16:30 Karvina - Ceske Budejovice 2.30 3.40 3.26
20 September 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Frydek Mistek 2.40 3.45 3.50
25 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 1.69 4.00 5.30
26 September 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.25 3.60 4.00
16:30 Karvina - Fotbal Trinec 1.62 4.75 9.50
16:30 Frydek Mistek - MAS Taborsko 3.85 3.45 2.75
16:30 Graffin Vlasim - Hradec Kralove 3.35 3.40 2.80
18:00 Opava - Banik Sokolov 2.63 3.50 3.03
27 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Znojmo - Sigma Olomouc B 1.80 4.33 5.71
2 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Fotbal Trinec 1.94 4.00 4.15
3 October 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Karvina 2.70 3.35 3.00
10:15 Pardubice - Znojmo 2.25 3.60 3.60
15:00 Sigma Olomouc B - Vysehrad 1.50 4.50 9.50
16:00 MAS Taborsko - Opava 1.70 4.00 5.75
4 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Ceske Budejovice 1.70 4.33 5.70
16:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Frydek Mistek 2.07 3.60 3.75
9 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc B 1.91 3.60 4.75
18:30 Znojmo - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.83 3.80 5.16
10 October 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Banik Sokolov 3.00 3.35 2.70
16:00 Frydek Mistek - Pardubice 2.60 3.40 3.60
16:00 Graffin Vlasim - MAS Taborsko 2.80 3.35 3.00
17:00 Opava - Hradec Kralove 2.50 3.35 3.80
11 October 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem 4.40 3.70 2.30
14 October 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.57 4.85 9.75
16 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Opava 2.12 3.75 4.26
17 October 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Graffin Vlasim 1.93 3.80 5.60
15:30 MAS Taborsko - Fotbal Trinec 1.60 4.60 9.50
15:30 Frydek Mistek - Znojmo 2.80 3.40 3.02
18 October 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Karvina 3.65 3.50 2.25
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Vysehrad 1.40 6.00 13.00
15:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Ceske Budejovice 2.30 3.50 3.10
23 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Frydek Mistek 1.70 4.00 5.00
18:30 Znojmo - MAS Taborsko 2.55 3.65 3.32
24 October 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Usti nad Labem 2.07 3.90 3.98
14:30 Karvina - Hradec Kralove 2.30 3.25 3.40
14:30 Graffin Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc B 2.20 3.45 3.30
18:00 Opava - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.00 3.60 4.28
25 October 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - Pardubice 4.50 3.50 2.05
30 October 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Znojmo - Ceske Budejovice 1.53 4.70 6.60
31 October 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Opava 2.29 3.30 3.20
14:00 MAS Taborsko - Karvina 2.30 3.40 3.36
14:00 Frydek Mistek - Vysehrad 1.85 4.75 8.90
1 November 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Banik Sokolov 2.60 3.30 3.20
14:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Graffin Vlasim 1.75 3.90 5.25
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Fotbal Trinec 1.44 4.70 9.50
6 November 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 2.20 3.30 4.60
7 November 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Hradec Kralove 3.00 3.40 2.90
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Frydek Mistek 2.25 3.45 3.60
14:00 Graffin Vlasim - Znojmo 2.71 3.40 2.85
14:00 Karvina - Usti nad Labem 1.55 4.10 8.00
16:00 Opava - Sigma Olomouc B 1.77 4.00 7.00
8 November 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - Slovan Varnsdorf 3.40 3.40 2.70
13 November 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Znojmo - Opava 1.60 4.14 7.30
14 November 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Karvina 2.55 3.34 3.30
13:30 Frydek Mistek - Graffin Vlasim 2.16 3.60 3.90
13:30 MAS Taborsko - Banik Sokolov 2.40 3.40 3.10
15 November 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Fotbal Trinec 2.01 4.50 6.60
13:30 Ceske Budejovice - Vysehrad 1.67 4.15 6.40
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem 1.70 4.10 6.25
21 November 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Pardubice 2.30 3.50 3.60
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.60 3.96 6.00
13:30 Graffin Vlasim - Vysehrad 1.80 3.90 4.80
13:30 Karvina - Znojmo 2.00 4.70 5.75
13:30 Usti nad Labem - Sigma Olomouc B 1.60 4.20 7.50
18:00 Opava - Ceske Budejovice 2.00 3.60 4.00
22 November 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Hradec Kralove - MAS Taborsko 1.81 3.60 4.55
4 March 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Fotbal Trinec 1.73 3.85 6.00
18:00 Znojmo - Usti nad Labem 1.80 3.80 5.50
5 March 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - Karvina 4.03 3.96 2.10
14:30 Graffin Vlasim - Opava 2.00 3.70 4.33
6 March 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - MAS Taborsko 2.40 3.60 3.26
11 March 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.95 3.80 4.03
12 March 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Banik Sokolov - Graffin Vlasim 1.60 4.70 8.00
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc B 1.50 5.00 9.32
18:00 Opava - Vysehrad 1.57 4.20 8.00
18 March 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Opava - Karvina 3.75 3.60 2.20
19 March 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - MAS Taborsko 2.20 3.30 3.50
10:15 Vysehrad - Fotbal Trinec 2.20 3.90 4.55
15:00 Frydek Mistek - Hradec Kralove 3.40 3.25 2.25
15:00 Graffin Vlasim - Usti nad Labem 2.20 3.50 4.00
20 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Sigma Olomouc B 2.00 3.50 4.85
22 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Fotbal Trinec - Znojmo 3.80 3.65 2.15
15:00 Frydek Mistek - Banik Sokolov 3.35 3.30 2.30
25 March 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek 1.91 3.70 4.40
26 March 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Vysehrad 1.37 4.85 8.20
11:00 Fotbal Trinec - Opava 2.45 3.35 3.10
15:00 MAS Taborsko - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.80 3.85 5.00
15:00 Karvina - Graffin Vlasim 1.44 5.00 8.21
27 March 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Sigma Olomouc B - Pardubice 2.42 3.40 2.90
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Znojmo 1.85 3.62 5.50
1 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Karvina 3.30 3.40 2.60
2 April 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Usti nad Labem 2.13 3.50 4.75
10:15 Vysehrad - MAS Taborsko 2.90 3.30 3.10
13:30 Znojmo - Banik Sokolov 1.95 3.50 4.50
16:30 Frydek Mistek - Sigma Olomouc B 2.90 3.30 2.85
16:30 Graffin Vlasim - Fotbal Trinec 1.80 3.95 5.40
3 April 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove 3.13 3.35 2.30
5 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Banik Sokolov 2.37 3.40 3.05
9 April 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Opava 1.83 3.85 5.00
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Karvina 3.75 3.40 2.20
16:30 MAS Taborsko - Frydek Mistek 1.80 3.90 5.50
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 2.45 3.40 3.42
10 April 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Znojmo 4.50 3.80 2.38
16:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Pardubice 2.50 3.20 3.10
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Graffin Vlasim 1.50 4.25 8.75
15 April 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Frydek Mistek - Slovan Varnsdorf 3.00 3.34 3.30
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 2.61 3.50 2.80
18:00 Znojmo - Pardubice 1.65 4.00 5.90
16 April 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - Sigma Olomouc B 2.20 3.90 4.95
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Usti nad Labem 2.35 3.50 3.90
17:00 Karvina - Banik Sokolov 2.15 3.75 4.50
19:00 Opava - MAS Taborsko 2.25 3.40 4.00
19 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Pardubice - Hradec Kralove 3.20 3.15 2.62
20 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Karvina - Frydek Mistek 1.40 4.75 9.00
22 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad 1.95 3.65 4.30
23 April 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Frydek Mistek 1.85 3.75 5.40
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Fotbal Trinec 1.72 4.10 7.50
11:00 Hradec Kralove - Opava 1.53 4.45 9.00
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Graffin Vlasim 2.16 3.60 4.00
24 April 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Ceske Budejovice 3.25 3.40 2.50
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Znojmo 2.90 3.40 3.30
27 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Ceske Budejovice 3.10 3.30 2.70
29 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Znojmo - Frydek Mistek 1.30 6.00 14.50
30 April 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove 5.50 4.30 1.62
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Pardubice 2.05 3.50 4.33
17:00 Karvina - Sigma Olomouc B 1.20 8.50 17.00
18:00 Opava - Usti nad Labem 2.10 3.75 3.60
1 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.84 3.55 4.50
2 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Fotbal Trinec - MAS Taborsko 2.10 3.30 3.80
6 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Banik Sokolov 2.63 3.30 3.10
7 May 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Vysehrad 1.70 4.20 6.50
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Znojmo 3.00 3.32 2.41
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Ceske Budejovice 2.96 3.25 2.60
8 May 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Graffin Vlasim 2.65 3.40 3.10
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Opava 2.30 3.45 4.00
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Karvina 2.00 3.50 4.40
13 May 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Karvina - MAS Taborsko 1.30 5.30 14.50
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Znojmo 2.75 3.50 2.72
14 May 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Vysehrad - Frydek Mistek 2.00 3.60 4.50
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Hradec Kralove 4.42 3.60 1.91
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Sigma Olomouc B 1.55 4.00 7.50
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.13 3.60 3.65
18:00 Opava - Pardubice 2.18 3.30 3.60
17 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Vysehrad 1.80 4.00 6.00
17:00 Sigma Olomouc B - Opava 3.25 3.30 2.30
17:00 Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 2.27 3.30 3.60
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Fotbal Trinec 2.43 3.30 3.06
17:30 Hradec Kralove - Banik Sokolov 1.44 4.70 10.00
18:00 Znojmo - Graffin Vlasim 1.30 5.64 12.00
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Karvina 5.50 4.23 1.75
21 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Opava - Znojmo 2.88 3.50 2.70
17:00 Banik Sokolov - MAS Taborsko 1.85 3.80 4.60
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove 2.50 3.65 3.10
17:00 Vysehrad - Ceske Budejovice 2.34 3.70 3.20
17:00 Fotbal Trinec - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.55 3.30 2.90
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Frydek Mistek 2.02 3.80 4.60
17:00 Karvina - Pardubice 1.30 6.50 13.50
28 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Graffin Vlasim 1.80 3.81 4.65
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Opava 2.80 3.50 3.08
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem 1.55 4.50 6.50
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Karvina 3.13 3.58 2.48
17:00 Znojmo - Vysehrad 1.57 4.65 5.80
17:00 Sigma Olomouc B - Fotbal Trinec 2.80 3.90 2.90
17:00 Pardubice - Banik Sokolov 2.30 3.45 3.24
Football Czech Rep. Cup Best odds
25 July 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Admira Prague - Graffin Vlasim 11.00 6.50 1.25
17:00 Kladno - Kraluv Dvur 4.00 3.95 1.75
17:00 Horovicko - Banik Sokolov 13.00 7.00 1.18
17:00 Jablonec Nad Jizerou - Zenit Caslav 4.50 4.33 1.61
17:00 Dvur Kralove - MAS Taborsko 10.00 7.00 1.20
27 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Prostejov - Fotbal Trinec 2.91 3.63 2.40
28 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Loko Vltavin - Pribram 11.50 6.40 1.31
29 August 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Chrudim - Hradec Kralove 8.50 5.25 1.35
10:30 Tachov - Banik Sokolov 7.50 6.00 1.31
17:00 Karlove Vary - MAS Taborsko 8.00 6.00 1.25
17:00 Hlucin - Opava 8.50 6.50 1.29
17:00 Kraluv Dvur - Graffin Vlasim 4.00 4.33 1.70
17:00 Dobrovice - Slovan Varnsdorf 4.50 4.00 1.65
30 August 2015 1 X 2
10:15 Prevysov - Pardubice 3.80 4.00 1.86
17:00 Kolin - Usti nad Labem 3.53 3.75 1.95
17:00 Zenit Caslav - Vysehrad 3.00 4.00 2.05
17:00 Stechovice - Teplice 11.00 7.00 1.20
2 September 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Rosice - Sigma Olomouc 17.00 8.00 1.17
16 September 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905 2.38 3.30 3.10
22 September 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Prostejov - Fastav Zlin 7.25 4.53 1.45
16:30 MAS Taborsko - Dukla Prague 4.50 3.91 1.88
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Slavia Praga 5.50 4.15 1.72
23 September 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Slovan Liberec 6.20 4.42 1.68
16:30 Pardubice - Teplice 4.75 3.91 1.85
16:30 Kraluv Dvur - Sparta Praga 19.00 10.00 1.12
16:30 Tachov - Viktoria Plzen 26.00 12.00 1.07
18:00 Kromeriz - Zbrojovka Brno 8.50 4.75 1.35
18:00 Znojmo - Vysocina Jihlava 3.47 3.50 2.85
29 September 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Vysehrad - Baumit Jablonec 11.07 6.22 1.37
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Pribram 4.70 3.83 1.95
18:00 Opava - Sigma Olomouc 3.12 3.60 2.42
30 September 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905 2.80 3.42 2.65
20 October 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Frydek Mistek - Baumit Jablonec 10.71 6.00 1.33
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Dukla Prague 4.92 3.88 1.93
27 October 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Karvina - Mlada Boleslav 6.01 4.00 1.80
18:00 Hradec Kralove - Pribram 4.40 3.68 2.00
3 November 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Baumit Jablonec - Frydek Mistek 1.19 7.69 17.00
10 November 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Dukla Prague - Usti nad Labem 1.38 5.60 10.50
11 November 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Pribram - Hradec Kralove 1.50 4.55 7.10
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysocina Jihlava 1.75 4.33 5.50
14 November 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Fastav Zlin 1.70 4.00 6.00
15 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Viktoria Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno 1.25 6.50 14.50
17 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Pardubice - Sparta Praga 8.00 5.70 1.40
24 November 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Mlada Boleslav - Karvina 1.30 6.18 11.63
3 December 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen 7.54 4.45 1.60
17:30 Sparta Praga - Pardubice 1.09 12.34 31.00
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Slovan Liberec 2.50 3.52 3.00
1 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Mlada Boleslav 5.04 3.75 1.79
2 March 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc 1.24 7.32 17.25
3 March 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Dukla Prague - Baumit Jablonec 2.45 3.44 3.37
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praga 3.55 3.54 2.37
8 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Mlada Boleslav 5.41 4.00 1.74
15 March 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Baumit Jablonec - Dukla Prague 1.75 3.84 5.60
16 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen 7.50 4.45 1.60
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Mlada Boleslav 7.22 4.45 1.60
30 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Mlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove 1.17 10.03 22.17
18:00 Sparta Praga - Slovan Liberec 1.66 4.33 6.25
5 April 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen 2.73 3.60 2.86
13 April 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1.76 4.30 6.74
27 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Sparta Praga 2.96 3.39 2.68
4 May 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Sparta Praga - Baumit Jablonec 3.20 4.03 4.10
18 May 2016 1 X 2
18:15 Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec 2.74 3.42 2.93
Football Czech Rep. Super Cup Best odds
18 July 2015 1 X 2
19:15 Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec 1.45 4.79 8.32