loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Russia

Russia - historical betting odds 2016/2017

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Premier League, FNL, Cup, Super Cup, PFL Centre, PFL South, PFL Ural-Povolzhye, PFL East, PFL West.

Football Russia Premier League Best odds
30 July 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.83 3.88 5.70
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow 6.00 3.75 1.79
20:30 Rostov - Gazovik Orenburg 2.02 3.55 5.50
31 July 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Ufa 2.48 3.15 3.90
17:00 Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.55 4.46 7.60
19:30 Terek Grozny - Krylya Sovetov 2.05 3.37 5.65
1 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm 1.96 3.45 5.70
18:30 Krasnodar - Tom Tomsk 1.41 5.60 13.00
6 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Ufa - Zenit St Petersburg 10.00 4.95 1.54
18:30 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 4.25 3.30 2.32
7 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - CSKA Moscow 10.00 5.00 1.68
15:30 Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.23 3.26 4.65
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1.51 4.25 10.00
20:30 Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.95 3.35 5.94
8 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 1.71 3.98 7.40
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.54 4.70 8.50
12 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Rostov 1.51 4.60 9.09
13 August 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 5.00 3.60 2.08
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar 7.50 3.70 1.80
19:30 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 3.07 3.41 2.60
14 August 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Tom Tomsk - Ufa 2.34 3.10 3.86
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula 2.36 3.19 3.75
19:30 Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.62 3.10 3.44
15 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Amkar Perm 2.93 2.89 3.17
19 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.76 3.80 6.60
20 August 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Ufa - Terek Grozny 3.34 3.00 2.74
16:00 Zenit St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2.40 3.32 3.75
20:30 Rostov - Tom Tomsk 2.12 3.20 4.65
21 August 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Amkar Perm - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.31 3.10 4.15
17:00 Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar 2.72 3.64 3.05
19:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.68 3.83 7.94
22 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Arsenal Tula - Gazovik Orenburg 2.88 3.00 3.30
26 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Krylya Sovetov - Ufa 2.23 3.05 4.90
27 August 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 3.10 3.00 2.93
14:30 Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moscow 6.60 3.90 1.72
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Amkar Perm 1.45 4.75 12.50
28 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula 2.09 3.18 4.80
18:15 Terek Grozny - Rostov 2.45 3.13 3.72
18:15 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.04 3.49 4.36
20:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moscow 4.76 3.64 1.91
9 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Rostov - Krylya Sovetov 1.90 3.47 6.65
10 September 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Amkar Perm - Tom Tomsk 2.10 3.28 5.24
17:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.83 3.17 3.98
19:30 CSKA Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.55 4.08 8.50
11 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Ufa - Krasnodar 5.90 3.70 1.86
15:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.35 3.47 3.56
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St Petersburg 8.90 4.65 1.51
12 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.77 3.62 6.38
16 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Spartak Moscow 5.90 3.56 1.89
17 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Arsenal Tula 2.10 3.28 4.80
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.22 3.25 4.40
18:00 Terek Grozny - Amkar Perm 2.07 3.13 5.30
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa 1.53 4.00 9.60
18 September 2016 1 X 2
16:15 Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moscow 6.00 4.15 1.72
19:00 Krasnodar - Rostov 1.87 3.76 5.00
19 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1.50 4.76 9.11
24 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 1.89 3.61 5.40
20:30 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.96 3.05 3.02
25 September 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.45 3.00 4.85
13:30 Arsenal Tula - Terek Grozny 3.32 3.10 2.70
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Ufa 1.37 5.15 11.39
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St Petersburg 9.45 4.75 1.51
26 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Amkar Perm - Krylya Sovetov 2.03 3.20 5.20
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Tom Tomsk 1.69 3.74 7.30
1 October 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.42 3.10 3.85
13:30 Krylya Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.30 3.25 3.87
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.51 4.45 9.68
18:30 Terek Grozny - Gazovik Orenburg 1.96 3.20 5.90
2 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Ufa - Amkar Perm 3.07 2.90 3.08
15:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 1.73 4.33 5.50
18:00 Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2.07 3.62 5.00
18:00 Rostov - CSKA Moscow 3.37 3.10 2.63
14 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Ufa 1.55 4.51 11.00
15 October 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.35 2.92 2.81
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov 1.73 3.65 6.60
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Rostov 1.95 3.74 5.03
16 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Zenit St Petersburg 8.90 4.90 1.54
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Tom Tomsk 2.20 3.08 4.35
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar 5.10 3.65 1.92
17 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Terek Grozny 3.17 2.96 2.89
21 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula 2.14 3.27 4.51
22 October 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.55 3.10 3.50
13:30 Ufa - Rostov 3.17 2.90 3.04
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 4.65 3.47 2.08
18:30 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 2.79 3.10 3.20
23 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.26 3.10 2.84
18:00 Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 1.80 3.62 6.40
24 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Gazovik Orenburg 1.25 6.90 19.19
29 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Amkar Perm - Rostov 2.50 3.00 4.46
17:00 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2.45 3.32 3.74
30 October 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Terek Grozny 4.80 3.28 2.36
12:30 Arsenal Tula - Ufa 2.76 2.90 3.36
15:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Tom Tomsk 1.20 8.20 24.76
17:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3.62 3.25 2.43
31 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov 2.49 3.00 3.80
17:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.88 3.07 3.07
5 November 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow 5.70 3.62 1.80
11:30 Ufa - Rubin Kazan 3.50 2.96 2.85
14:00 Krylya Sovetov - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.40 3.00 3.87
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.73 3.60 7.54
6 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Terek Grozny - Zenit St Petersburg 5.25 3.75 1.80
15:00 Rostov - Arsenal Tula 1.70 3.75 7.60
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.70 3.70 7.80
17:30 Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg 1.59 3.98 8.00
18 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow 7.10 3.77 1.77
17:30 Rubin Kazan - Rostov 2.24 3.19 4.25
19 November 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.85 3.00 2.73
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Ufa 2.20 3.10 4.45
20 November 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.55 4.74 9.51
15:00 Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.62 3.97 8.52
17:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 1.35 6.10 12.00
21 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Terek Grozny - Tom Tomsk 1.40 5.20 14.00
25 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Ufa - Gazovik Orenburg 2.60 2.82 4.05
26 November 2016 1 X 2
09:30 Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula 1.82 3.26 6.34
12:00 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.80 3.60 6.20
15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.54 4.00 8.92
16:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moscow 3.30 3.22 2.52
27 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Tom Tomsk 1.80 3.64 7.60
14:30 Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.91 3.44 6.20
17:00 Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg 3.22 3.35 2.54
30 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Rostov 3.00 3.70 6.25
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 1.59 4.05 8.00
17:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Ufa 1.39 5.10 15.00
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg 1.67 3.66 7.90
1 December 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow 5.00 3.40 1.99
16:00 Terek Grozny - Krasnodar 3.60 3.02 2.90
17:30 Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moscow 12.88 5.50 1.47
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Amkar Perm 2.88 2.86 3.18
3 December 2016 1 X 2
12:00 CSKA Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.52 4.30 9.30
17:00 Rostov - Zenit St Petersburg 3.60 3.38 2.48
4 December 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozny 2.16 3.15 4.52
5 December 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Ufa - Tom Tomsk 1.65 3.62 8.52
12:00 Amkar Perm - Gazovik Orenburg 2.14 3.02 5.50
17:00 Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 1.68 4.10 7.00
17:30 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.97 3.00 3.10
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.73 3.78 7.27
Football Russia FNL Best odds
11 July 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Mordovia Saransk 3.02 3.40 2.67
14:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik 1.99 3.60 4.55
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh 2.65 3.17 3.22
17:00 Tambov - Energia Khabarovsk 2.60 3.18 3.10
17:00 Spartak Moscow II - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.20 3.52 4.96
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Kuban Krasnodar 5.60 3.82 1.80
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Sokol Saratov 1.92 3.60 4.80
18:00 Tosno - Khimki FK 1.44 4.86 9.51
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Tyumen 1.34 5.21 13.00
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.84 3.22 2.84
16 July 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Moscow 5.20 3.88 1.88
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tosno 2.90 3.30 2.98
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Nalchik 1.49 4.55 8.39
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sokol Saratov 1.99 3.68 4.75
17:00 Neftekhimik - Energia Khabarovsk 3.10 3.30 3.55
17:00 Spartak Moscow II - Mordovia Saransk 2.88 3.36 2.70
17:00 Khimki FK - Tambov 2.33 3.30 3.48
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.42 3.50 3.40
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tyumen 3.00 3.32 2.73
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Luch Energiya 1.36 6.10 13.00
23 July 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Luch Energiya - Fakel Voronezh 3.11 3.18 2.72
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Khimki FK 2.09 3.30 4.28
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Neftekhimik 1.27 7.00 14.87
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tyumen 1.88 3.64 4.66
16:00 Tosno - Mordovia Saransk 2.16 3.40 3.87
16:00 Tambov - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.56 3.30 3.38
17:00 Spartak Moscow II - Kuban Krasnodar 3.97 3.36 2.46
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.71 3.88 6.70
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Sokol Saratov 2.14 3.35 4.52
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.43 3.28 2.68
27 July 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Energia Khabarovsk 2.14 3.30 4.10
14:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.67 3.32 3.29
17:00 Neftekhimik - Khimki FK 2.41 3.22 3.47
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Spartak Nalchik 2.17 3.45 4.02
17:30 Mordovia Saransk - Tambov 1.80 3.80 5.85
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Tosno 1.90 3.65 4.76
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Luch Energiya 2.27 3.20 3.67
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moscow II 2.12 3.22 4.50
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.27 7.02 17.66
31 July 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Mordovia Saransk 3.50 3.20 4.22
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Dynamo Moscow 5.25 3.67 1.83
14:00 Khimki FK - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.52 3.25 3.22
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Tyumen 2.08 3.21 4.75
16:00 Tambov - Kuban Krasnodar 4.26 3.46 2.08
16:00 Tosno - Fakel Voronezh 1.95 3.52 5.03
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.55 3.20 3.34
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Luch Energiya 2.30 3.20 4.25
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Neftekhimik 2.91 3.05 2.95
1 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Spartak Moscow II - Sokol Saratov 1.70 3.67 6.80
6 August 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Nalchik 2.14 3.20 4.50
14:00 Tyumen - Luch Energiya 2.58 3.09 3.26
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Khimki FK 1.73 3.72 6.00
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tambov 2.08 3.40 4.60
17:00 Neftekhimik - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.49 3.10 3.58
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg II 3.66 3.15 2.28
18:00 Dynamo Moscow - Volgar Astrakhan 1.39 4.77 10.90
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Energia Khabarovsk 1.59 4.30 7.50
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Tosno 5.36 3.70 1.85
18:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Spartak Moscow II 3.62 3.20 2.41
13 August 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 2.60 3.40 3.56
11:00 Luch Energiya - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.32 3.10 3.77
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Mordovia Saransk 3.65 3.20 2.43
16:00 Khimki FK - Kuban Krasnodar 4.06 3.28 2.14
16:00 Tosno - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.48 5.26 11.86
16:00 Tambov - Sokol Saratov 2.12 3.24 4.33
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.08 3.25 4.75
17:00 Spartak Moscow II - Tyumen 1.86 3.44 5.60
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Moscow 6.00 3.48 1.79
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Neftekhimik 1.83 3.60 5.77
17 August 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II 2.63 3.19 3.02
15:00 Tyumen - Tosno 3.80 3.20 2.42
17:00 Neftekhimik - Mordovia Saransk 3.25 3.30 2.66
18:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Tambov 2.06 3.25 4.60
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Energia Khabarovsk 2.68 3.00 3.15
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.80 3.88 7.00
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Volgar Astrakhan 2.23 3.37 3.78
18:00 Dynamo Moscow - Luch Energiya 1.17 7.90 23.34
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Khimki FK 1.80 3.80 7.50
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Nalchik 2.55 3.00 3.82
21 August 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.16 3.36 4.33
11:00 Luch Energiya - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.32 3.05 3.87
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Fakel Voronezh 2.70 3.16 2.97
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.63 3.20 3.00
16:00 Khimki FK - Sokol Saratov 2.21 3.25 3.88
16:00 Tosno - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.53 4.66 9.91
16:00 Tambov - Tyumen 2.48 3.12 3.54
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Neftekhimik 2.28 3.20 3.72
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.90 3.25 3.06
22 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II 1.49 4.70 8.50
28 August 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tambov 1.92 3.40 5.35
15:00 Tyumen - Energia Khabarovsk 2.75 3.00 2.91
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.74 3.15 3.10
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Tosno 1.65 4.00 6.30
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Nalchik 3.10 3.31 2.77
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Mordovia Saransk 2.63 3.20 3.30
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Khimki FK 2.06 3.45 4.55
17:00 Neftekhimik - Kuban Krasnodar 3.55 3.34 2.43
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moscow II 3.45 3.22 2.53
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Luch Energiya 1.78 3.62 5.60
2 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Khimki FK - Tyumen 2.48 3.20 3.55
3 September 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.21 3.25 4.03
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.45 3.10 3.72
14:30 Tambov - Dynamo Moscow 8.32 4.59 1.57
15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.99 3.75 4.20
15:00 Tosno - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.38 4.86 10.40
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Sokol Saratov 1.65 3.95 7.30
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Luch Energiya 1.91 3.76 5.00
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Neftekhimik 2.68 3.15 3.35
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh 1.67 4.04 6.80
10 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.64 3.15 2.42
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki FK 1.90 3.50 5.16
14:00 Dynamo Moscow - Energia Khabarovsk 1.35 5.04 10.38
14:00 Neftekhimik - Fakel Voronezh 3.55 3.24 2.37
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Moscow II 2.79 3.50 2.90
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tambov 2.85 3.10 3.35
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Mordovia Saransk 3.25 3.23 2.65
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Luch Energiya 1.95 3.30 4.75
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Sokol Saratov 1.44 4.40 9.50
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tosno 4.50 3.62 1.97
17 September 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.83 3.76 5.20
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.72 3.02 3.26
11:00 Luch Energiya - Neftekhimik 2.23 3.27 4.00
14:00 Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.98 3.20 2.71
15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Spartak Nalchik 1.80 3.72 5.35
15:00 Tosno - Volgar Astrakhan 1.78 3.92 6.17
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Tyumen 1.97 3.50 4.69
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sokol Saratov 1.64 4.25 6.50
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.85 3.70 5.15
26 September 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Spartak Moscow II 3.37 3.25 2.43
14:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovia Saransk 2.17 3.27 4.00
16:00 Tyumen - Kuban Krasnodar 3.60 3.22 2.42
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Tambov 1.93 3.98 4.91
17:00 Neftekhimik - Sokol Saratov 2.25 3.60 5.43
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Fakel Voronezh 2.99 3.22 2.81
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Tosno 3.94 3.38 2.19
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Energia Khabarovsk 2.63 3.15 3.16
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.28 6.30 15.85
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Khimki FK 2.25 3.15 3.95
1 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.35 3.17 3.81
2 October 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.90 3.40 4.90
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.06 3.20 4.70
13:00 Tambov - Spartak Nalchik 2.32 3.17 4.04
13:00 Khimki FK - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.92 3.20 3.08
13:00 Spartak Moscow II - Neftekhimik 1.64 4.05 7.93
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.02 3.07 2.91
15:00 Tosno - Luch Energiya 1.62 4.40 7.25
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tyumen 1.70 3.74 6.14
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Dynamo Moscow 5.75 3.74 1.77
8 October 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Tambov 2.30 3.17 4.06
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh 2.57 3.10 3.32
13:00 Tyumen - Sokol Saratov 1.72 3.89 6.14
14:00 Spartak Moscow II - Tosno 3.20 3.15 2.60
14:00 Dynamo Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.73 4.25 7.14
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Khimki FK 2.04 3.35 4.30
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Energia Khabarovsk 2.87 2.90 3.09
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.66 3.44 3.72
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Mordovia Saransk 3.60 3.10 2.45
17:00 Neftekhimik - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.83 3.10 2.93
12 October 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Khimki FK - Dynamo Moscow 10.00 4.95 1.44
15 October 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya 1.80 3.60 5.50
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.60 3.00 3.67
12:30 Tambov - Spartak Moscow II 2.71 3.10 3.21
14:00 Khimki FK - Spartak Nalchik 2.39 3.10 4.37
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.18 3.27 4.00
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.31 3.10 2.62
15:00 Tosno - Neftekhimik 1.51 4.45 8.72
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Tyumen 2.09 3.35 4.30
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Dynamo Moscow 4.75 3.42 2.00
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.46 4.36 9.56
22 October 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Luch Energiya - Khimki FK 2.21 3.30 4.10
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.37 3.20 3.72
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Kuban Krasnodar 3.01 3.20 3.35
13:00 Neftekhimik - Tyumen 2.80 3.20 3.30
13:30 Spartak Moscow II - Energia Khabarovsk 2.70 3.25 3.20
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.47 3.10 3.72
15:00 Tosno - Tambov 1.51 4.70 11.88
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Mordovia Saransk 2.47 3.20 3.29
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 4.01 3.44 2.16
18:00 Dynamo Moscow - Sokol Saratov 1.20 7.50 23.77
30 October 2016 1 X 2
07:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Tosno 3.20 3.10 2.65
10:00 Tyumen - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.60 3.20 3.60
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch Energiya 2.38 3.10 3.92
11:30 Tambov - Neftekhimik 2.60 3.75 3.27
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Dynamo Moscow 4.56 3.40 2.00
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Nalchik 1.87 3.25 5.35
14:00 Khimki FK - Spartak Moscow II 3.35 3.10 2.65
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.87 3.47 5.04
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Volgar Astrakhan 1.59 4.05 7.53
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.44 3.08 3.56
5 November 2016 1 X 2
07:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik 1.76 3.54 5.90
11:00 Tambov - Khimki FK 2.26 3.10 3.84
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Fakel Voronezh 3.57 3.00 2.56
13:00 Tosno - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.56 4.46 10.79
13:00 Tyumen - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.82 3.40 5.94
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moscow II 2.32 3.30 3.92
13:00 Sokol Saratov - Volgar Astrakhan 4.27 3.35 2.47
14:00 Dynamo Moscow - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.48 4.53 8.18
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.65 3.19 3.17
9 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Neftekhimik - Dynamo Moscow 12.09 4.69 1.45
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tambov 2.92 2.92 3.20
13:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.55 4.50 9.11
15:00 Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.34 3.35 3.96
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Volgar Astrakhan 1.72 4.00 6.74
16:30 Mordovia Saransk - Tosno 11.39 4.66 1.56
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow II 1.97 3.56 4.56
17:00 Khimki FK - Energia Khabarovsk 3.05 3.00 3.08
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Spartak Nalchik 2.76 2.88 3.46
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Luch Energiya 1.59 4.70 8.50
12 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Tambov - Mordovia Saransk 3.10 3.03 2.90
13 November 2016 1 X 2
07:00 Luch Energiya - Sokol Saratov 2.08 3.13 4.51
07:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.85 3.40 5.90
12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Fakel Voronezh 3.11 3.17 2.76
13:00 Tosno - Kuban Krasnodar 2.17 3.35 4.46
13:00 Khimki FK - Neftekhimik 1.92 3.50 6.67
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Tyumen 2.20 3.20 4.00
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.90 3.05 3.12
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dynamo Moscow 13.82 5.00 1.37
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.88 3.30 2.86
19 November 2016 1 X 2
07:00 Luch Energiya - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.55 3.02 3.40
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.90 3.68 5.15
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Khimki FK 2.64 3.00 3.30
12:00 Neftekhimik - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.40 3.01 3.72
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Energia Khabarovsk 2.97 3.15 3.05
13:00 Sokol Saratov - Spartak Moscow II 3.42 3.12 2.67
14:00 Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.41 5.60 10.21
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tosno 5.00 4.00 2.60
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Tambov 1.49 7.10 26.00
25 November 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Tambov - Fakel Voronezh 3.40 3.00 2.75
26 November 2016 1 X 2
06:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.60 3.10 3.56
07:00 Luch Energiya - Tyumen 2.32 3.10 3.68
09:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik 2.02 3.35 4.70
11:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Dynamo Moscow 6.54 3.77 1.70
12:00 Spartak Nalchik - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.75 3.00 3.50
12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.05 3.50 4.46
13:00 Tosno - Sokol Saratov 1.42 5.05 19.31
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.14 3.28 4.50
15:00 Khimki FK - Mordovia Saransk 2.51 3.15 3.43
Football Russia Cup Best odds
15 July 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Chertanovo - Kolomna 1.48 4.57 6.50
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Penza 2.50 3.38 2.80
17:00 Syzran - Lada Tolyatti 1.48 4.81 6.00
18:00 Saturn Moskwa - Torpedo Moscow 2.40 3.60 2.40
24 July 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Kaluga - Strogino Moscow 1.95 3.55 4.50
14:00 Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk 2.35 3.48 2.90
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Chertanovo 1.68 4.15 6.30
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Zvezda Ryazan 2.20 3.55 3.35
16:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Syzran 2.69 3.41 2.88
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Afips 4.33 3.77 1.85
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Domodedovo 1.85 3.61 4.15
16:00 Znamya Truda - Torpedo Vladimir 3.70 3.40 1.96
16:30 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Chernomorets 1.93 3.53 3.59
16:30 Rostov Na Donu - Dinamo Stavropol 2.10 3.73 4.10
17:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Spartak Kostroma 1.75 3.75 5.30
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Dinamo Kirov 1.33 6.20 10.50
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk 2.60 3.02 2.74
17:30 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Angusht Nazran 2.30 3.26 3.48
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Rotor Volgograd 1.58 3.60 5.90
1 August 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Barnaul 4.80 3.60 1.74
7 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Legion-Dynamo - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.95 3.60 4.45
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Syzran 2.52 3.31 2.90
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Kaluga 2.15 3.48 3.50
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Energomash Belgorod 3.40 3.60 2.20
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Chelyabinsk 2.55 3.43 2.90
17:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Solaris 1.95 3.77 4.00
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dolgoprudny 1.95 3.70 4.00
18:00 Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk 1.62 3.80 6.00
8 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Rostov Na Donu 2.00 4.85 7.80
18:00 Chernomorets - Afips 2.00 3.60 4.00
24 August 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Sakhalin - Energia Khabarovsk 7.00 5.00 1.62
10:00 Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.52 3.11 3.60
13:00 Chita FK - Luch Energiya 3.60 3.30 2.35
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4.00 3.60 2.20
15:00 Legion-Dynamo - Volgar Astrakhan 6.80 4.11 1.63
15:00 Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik 2.92 3.47 2.54
15:30 Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik 3.50 3.32 2.18
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 4.65 3.67 1.96
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Sokol Saratov 4.25 3.62 2.16
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Sokol Saratov 3.24 3.20 1.97
17:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Khimki FK 3.20 3.42 2.50
17:00 Kaluga - Tambov 4.90 3.70 1.85
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Tosno 5.50 4.15 1.80
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 4.75 3.60 1.85
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Kuban Krasnodar 2.20 3.80 4.02
18:00 Chernomorets - Fakel Voronezh 4.25 3.77 1.94
25 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dynamo Moscow 6.10 4.00 1.74
21 September 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 7.10 4.45 1.65
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk 3.02 3.20 2.84
13:00 Chelyabinsk - Ural Ekaterinburg 6.00 3.50 1.90
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Rostov 1.82 4.50 7.40
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - CSKA Moscow 4.40 3.60 2.02
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Amkar Perm 5.21 3.57 1.52
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Amkar Perm 6.60 3.95 1.73
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 5.50 4.00 1.99
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Gazovik Orenburg 3.85 3.25 2.40
17:30 Mordovia Saransk - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.00 3.20 2.94
17:30 Tosno - Arsenal Tula 2.46 3.24 3.80
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Ufa 6.14 3.60 1.90
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Terek Grozny 4.45 3.45 2.04
19:00 Khimki FK - Lokomotiv Moscow 9.20 4.80 1.49
22 September 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Chita FK - Rubin Kazan 8.32 4.30 1.61
13:00 Tambov - Zenit St Petersburg 17.83 7.33 1.25
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Krylya Sovetov 3.10 3.31 2.58
25 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.45 3.10 2.54
26 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.92 3.55 6.20
16:00 Amkar Perm - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.29 3.00 4.35
18:00 Terek Grozny - Ufa 1.81 3.30 6.55
18:00 Tosno - Dynamo Moscow 3.42 3.12 2.43
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Energia Khabarovsk 1.44 4.85 13.00
27 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moscow 4.02 3.05 2.30
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St Petersburg 7.20 4.36 1.57
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St Petersburg 7.20 4.20 1.52
18:00 Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg 1.53 3.96 10.00
28 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg 1.52 3.96 8.30
Football Russia Super Cup Best odds
23 July 2016 1 X 2
20:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 2.90 3.35 2.71
Football Russia PFL Centre Best odds
28 July 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Zvezda Ryazan 2.15 3.30 3.58
17:00 Zenit Penza - Rusichi Orel 1.95 3.50 4.33
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk 2.10 3.35 3.78
18:00 Saturn Moskwa - Avangard Kursk 2.76 3.25 2.50
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Dynamo Bryansk 1.83 3.60 5.20
29 July 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Kaluga - Chertanovo 1.67 3.91 6.00
4 August 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Arsenal Tula II - Energomash Belgorod 7.90 4.15 1.57
16:00 Chertanovo - Zenit Penza 2.70 3.35 2.75
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.00 3.52 4.46
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Saturn Moskwa 2.35 3.25 3.10
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Torpedo Moscow 2.25 3.30 3.40
18:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Kaluga 2.30 3.35 3.34
11 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Torpedo Moscow 2.35 3.49 4.00
17:00 Zenit Penza - Vityaz Podolsk 2.59 3.20 3.00
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Bryansk 1.80 3.77 5.95
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Rusichi Orel 1.56 4.00 7.50
18:00 Saturn Moskwa - Arsenal Tula II 1.47 4.20 7.25
12 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Kaluga - Zvezda Ryazan 2.15 3.45 3.98
18 August 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Arsenal Tula II - Avangard Kursk 7.00 4.90 1.42
16:00 Chertanovo - Energomash Belgorod 6.90 4.85 1.59
16:00 Rusichi Orel - Saturn Moskwa 2.50 3.50 2.80
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Kaluga 2.10 3.50 4.36
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.65 3.15 2.70
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Zenit Penza 1.73 3.80 5.00
25 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Arsenal Tula II 1.62 3.85 5.70
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Rusichi Orel 1.59 3.85 5.75
18:00 Saturn Moskwa - Chertanovo 1.60 3.80 5.75
28 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Kaluga 2.50 3.25 2.85
16:00 Zenit Penza - Torpedo Moscow 3.94 3.45 2.10
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Vityaz Podolsk 1.80 3.85 4.95
2 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Chertanovo - Avangard Kursk 6.34 4.10 1.62
15:30 Arsenal Tula II - Metallurg Lipetsk 5.40 3.80 1.73
16:00 Rusichi Orel - Dynamo Bryansk 2.60 3.20 3.10
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Energomash Belgorod 4.08 3.45 2.00
18:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Saturn Moskwa 1.55 3.90 6.00
3 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Kaluga - Zenit Penza 1.62 3.80 6.90
9 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Arsenal Tula II - Rusichi Orel 4.00 3.40 1.96
10 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Energomash Belgorod - Torpedo Moscow 1.80 3.50 4.65
15:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Chertanovo 1.48 4.00 6.70
15:00 Saturn Moskwa - Zvezda Ryazan 2.75 2.90 2.55
16:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Zenit Penza 1.75 3.40 4.75
11 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Vityaz Podolsk 2.11 3.33 3.71
16 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Chertanovo - Arsenal Tula II 1.75 3.85 5.70
17 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Kaluga - Energomash Belgorod 3.90 3.45 1.93
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Avangard Kursk 3.25 3.38 2.23
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dynamo Bryansk 1.83 3.50 4.25
16:00 Rusichi Orel - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.92 3.20 2.90
18 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Torpedo Moscow - Saturn Moskwa 1.60 3.80 5.50
25 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Saturn Moskwa - Kaluga 2.45 3.15 2.75
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Zvezda Ryazan 2.40 3.20 2.89
14:00 Arsenal Tula II - Vityaz Podolsk 6.40 4.40 1.45
15:00 Rusichi Orel - Chertanovo 5.50 3.60 3.10
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow 2.05 3.35 3.75
26 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Energomash Belgorod - Zenit Penza 1.29 6.00 11.00
1 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Kaluga - Avangard Kursk 3.30 3.40 2.49
13:00 Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk 1.60 3.96 5.75
2 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Rusichi Orel 1.48 3.90 7.50
14:00 Zenit Penza - Saturn Moskwa 2.40 3.35 2.85
15:00 Chertanovo - Metallurg Lipetsk 3.00 3.45 2.35
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Arsenal Tula II 1.41 4.50 8.50
9 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Arsenal Tula II - Torpedo Moscow 7.10 4.00 1.60
13:00 Chertanovo - Vityaz Podolsk 3.40 3.60 2.10
14:00 Rusichi Orel - Zvezda Ryazan 3.98 3.30 2.00
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Energomash Belgorod 4.35 3.65 1.90
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Kaluga 2.55 3.20 2.88
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Zenit Penza 1.45 4.53 8.50
15 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Kaluga - Arsenal Tula II 1.33 4.55 9.50
16 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Torpedo Moscow - Rusichi Orel 1.57 4.60 7.50
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Vityaz Podolsk 2.55 3.25 2.90
14:00 Zenit Penza - Dynamo Bryansk 2.55 3.30 2.97
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Chertanovo 1.77 3.60 4.85
17:00 Energomash Belgorod - Saturn Moskwa 1.35 4.50 9.25
23 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Chertanovo - Kaluga 2.90 3.30 2.42
13:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Energomash Belgorod 4.30 3.40 1.85
14:00 Rusichi Orel - Zenit Penza 2.55 3.25 3.00
14:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Torpedo Moscow 2.50 3.36 2.80
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Saturn Moskwa 1.95 3.40 4.00
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.25 3.25 3.56
29 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Kaluga - Vityaz Podolsk 2.40 3.30 3.45
30 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Torpedo Moscow - Zvezda Ryazan 1.75 3.50 5.34
13:00 Zenit Penza - Chertanovo 2.70 3.28 2.55
13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Avangard Kursk 3.00 3.30 2.63
13:00 Energomash Belgorod - Arsenal Tula II 1.17 8.20 27.00
14:00 Saturn Moskwa - Dynamo Bryansk 2.20 3.35 3.55
6 November 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Zenit Penza 1.74 3.86 4.85
12:00 Rusichi Orel - Energomash Belgorod 5.30 3.50 1.68
12:00 Torpedo Moscow - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.02 3.50 4.20
12:00 Arsenal Tula II - Saturn Moskwa 5.10 3.60 1.75
12:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk 3.40 3.30 2.46
12 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Saturn Moskwa - Rusichi Orel 1.65 3.60 6.25
13:00 Avangard Kursk - Arsenal Tula II 1.22 6.70 12.50
Football Russia PFL South Best odds
28 July 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Kuban Krasnodar II 2.52 3.43 2.55
16:30 Rotor Volgograd - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.40 3.28 3.20
18:00 Afips - Angusht Nazran 2.00 3.58 4.46
18:00 Chernomorets - Dinamo Stavropol 1.75 3.54 4.25
18:00 Druzhba Maykop - Torpedo Armavir 5.16 3.80 1.55
29 July 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Krasnodar II - Sochi 2.69 3.54 2.25
4 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Rotor Volgograd 3.26 3.39 2.37
16:30 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Druzhba Maykop 1.55 3.60 5.25
17:00 Angusht Nazran - Biolog Novokubansk 2.78 3.25 3.25
17:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Chernomorets 3.85 3.50 1.85
17:30 Dinamo Stavropol - Rostov Na Donu 2.45 3.20 2.86
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Krasnodar II 1.60 3.65 5.50
12 August 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.80 3.62 4.25
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Legion-Dynamo 1.53 4.20 5.75
16:00 Krasnodar II - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1.75 4.00 4.33
16:30 Rostov Na Donu - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.65 3.80 4.84
17:00 Druzhba Maykop - Angusht Nazran 2.44 3.40 2.93
18:00 Afips - Dinamo Stavropol 1.83 3.73 5.05
18:00 Sochi - Torpedo Armavir 3.63 3.65 1.95
18:00 Chernomorets - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.50 4.30 7.20
19 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Chernomorets 3.30 3.25 2.70
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar II - Torpedo Armavir 4.65 3.75 2.00
15:30 Legion-Dynamo - Druzhba Maykop 1.80 3.50 4.30
16:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Sochi 1.85 3.60 4.30
16:30 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Afips 3.50 3.35 2.05
17:00 Angusht Nazran - Krasnodar II 3.70 3.41 2.40
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Rostov Na Donu 2.34 3.30 3.22
17:30 Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk 2.40 3.25 2.83
26 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Rostov Na Donu - Rotor Volgograd 3.40 3.52 2.44
17:00 Afips - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.05 3.61 4.00
17:00 Druzhba Maykop - Dinamo Stavropol 3.70 3.70 1.96
18:00 Sochi - Angusht Nazran 2.85 3.81 5.40
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1.65 3.75 5.00
28 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.60 3.85 5.25
29 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Krasnodar II - Legion-Dynamo 1.40 4.25 7.30
17:30 Chernomorets - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.40 4.25 7.00
2 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Legion-Dynamo - Sochi 2.79 3.38 2.85
15:30 Rotor Volgograd - Afips 1.91 3.71 5.25
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar II - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2.90 3.40 2.60
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk 3.40 3.30 2.58
16:30 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Druzhba Maykop 1.78 3.70 4.60
17:30 Chernomorets - Rostov Na Donu 1.42 4.50 9.91
17:30 Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar II 2.62 3.36 2.77
3 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Angusht Nazran - Torpedo Armavir 4.46 3.50 2.75
9 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Rostov Na Donu - Kuban Krasnodar II 2.38 3.32 3.30
15:30 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Angusht Nazran 1.80 3.50 5.00
15:30 Biolog Novokubansk - Rotor Volgograd 2.77 3.31 2.55
16:00 Krasnodar II - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.52 4.00 6.00
16:30 Druzhba Maykop - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.70 3.26 2.50
16:30 Afips - Chernomorets 2.45 3.20 2.85
18:00 Sochi - Dinamo Stavropol 2.85 3.40 2.69
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Legion-Dynamo 1.75 4.35 5.90
16 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Chernomorets - Biolog Novokubansk 2.10 3.65 3.55
17 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar II 2.70 3.35 2.67
14:30 Legion-Dynamo - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3.00 3.25 2.25
14:30 Rostov Na Donu - Afips 3.50 3.50 2.14
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Druzhba Maykop 1.25 5.90 14.00
15:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Torpedo Armavir 2.95 3.35 2.70
16:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Sochi 2.60 3.40 3.50
18 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar II - Angusht Nazran 1.95 3.50 3.70
25 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Krasnodar II - Rotor Volgograd 3.30 3.60 2.25
15:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Rostov Na Donu 1.95 3.40 3.55
15:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Dinamo Stavropol 1.85 3.40 4.05
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Chernomorets 5.20 4.00 1.60
17:00 Torpedo Armavir - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.20 5.50 12.00
18:00 Sochi - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.95 3.50 3.96
26 September 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Legion-Dynamo - Angusht Nazran 2.40 3.30 3.18
16:00 Afips - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.75 3.70 4.85
2 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Sochi 1.62 4.14 5.25
14:30 Rostov Na Donu - Druzhba Maykop 2.10 3.60 4.55
15:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 4.30 3.90 1.70
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Armavir 3.25 3.60 2.45
15:00 Chernomorets - Krasnodar II 1.62 3.80 5.50
15:00 Afips - Biolog Novokubansk 1.83 3.65 5.60
15:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Angusht Nazran 1.75 3.80 6.25
3 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Kuban Krasnodar II - Legion-Dynamo 2.00 3.70 3.70
8 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.62 3.75 5.25
15:00 Krasnodar II - Rostov Na Donu 2.30 3.28 3.08
9 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Legion-Dynamo - Dinamo Stavropol 2.20 3.95 4.30
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Kuban Krasnodar II 2.15 3.50 3.30
14:30 Druzhba Maykop - Afips 6.15 3.95 1.55
14:30 Angusht Nazran - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.70 3.60 5.40
16:00 Sochi - Chernomorets 4.40 3.50 2.00
17:00 Torpedo Armavir - Rotor Volgograd 2.40 3.36 3.10
16 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Angusht Nazran 2.30 3.30 3.58
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1.70 3.70 4.50
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Dinamo Stavropol 2.35 3.40 2.90
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba Maykop 1.51 5.25 5.50
14:00 Rostov Na Donu - Sochi 2.32 3.63 3.60
15:00 Afips - Krasnodar II 1.75 3.60 4.95
15:00 Chernomorets - Torpedo Armavir 2.65 3.25 2.70
15:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Legion-Dynamo 2.30 3.60 3.04
23 October 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Legion-Dynamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.45 3.25 2.81
14:00 Druzhba Maykop - Kuban Krasnodar II 2.60 3.25 2.77
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Rotor Volgograd 4.83 3.56 1.91
14:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Chernomorets 2.10 3.35 3.50
15:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.60 3.93 6.70
15:00 Afips - Sochi 2.05 3.60 3.90
16:00 Torpedo Armavir - Rostov Na Donu 1.33 4.90 9.40
24 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Krasnodar II - Biolog Novokubansk 2.60 3.25 2.85
30 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Legion-Dynamo 1.25 6.25 13.50
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Stavropol 2.63 3.26 3.02
12:00 Rostov Na Donu - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3.75 3.25 2.05
12:30 Biolog Novokubansk - Sochi 2.77 3.38 2.90
12:30 Druzhba Maykop - Krasnodar II 3.30 3.30 2.50
14:00 Afips - Torpedo Armavir 3.00 3.38 2.62
14:00 Chernomorets - Angusht Nazran 1.32 5.00 9.75
31 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.85 3.50 3.98
6 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Krasnodar II 2.55 3.25 2.80
12:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.60 3.25 2.60
12:00 Angusht Nazran - Rostov Na Donu 2.30 3.24 3.25
12:00 Legion-Dynamo - Chernomorets 4.50 3.70 1.85
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Rotor Volgograd 5.10 3.50 1.80
14:00 Torpedo Armavir - Biolog Novokubansk 1.55 4.50 8.90
14:00 Afips - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2.25 3.30 3.20
15:00 Sochi - Druzhba Maykop 1.62 4.45 6.50
13 November 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.30 5.45 12.58
11:30 Rostov Na Donu - Dinamo Stavropol 2.04 3.42 3.97
12:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran 1.67 3.60 5.00
12:00 Druzhba Maykop - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 4.30 3.50 1.80
14:00 Krasnodar II - Torpedo Armavir 4.95 3.68 1.91
14:00 Afips - Legion-Dynamo 2.15 4.50 8.90
14:00 Chernomorets - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.30 5.25 9.70
15:00 Sochi - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.67 3.85 6.50
20 November 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Rotor Volgograd 6.56 4.05 1.55
11:30 Legion-Dynamo - Biolog Novokubansk 3.25 3.40 2.24
12:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Rostov Na Donu 3.68 3.34 2.20
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets 3.75 3.34 2.10
12:00 Angusht Nazran - Druzhba Maykop 2.18 3.34 3.68
13:00 Torpedo Armavir - Sochi 1.60 3.82 6.20
Football Russia PFL Ural-Povolzhye Best odds
28 July 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Chelyabinsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 2.05 3.60 3.64
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.36 3.13 2.59
16:30 Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.36 5.00 8.00
17:00 Dinamo Kirov - Olimpiets 8.26 5.05 1.25
3 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.73 4.10 5.80
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Chelyabinsk 2.20 3.61 3.50
17:00 Syzran - Volga Ulyanovsk 2.20 3.22 2.75
17:30 Olimpiets - Zenit Izhevsk 1.80 3.40 3.88
11 August 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Chelyabinsk - Syzran 2.25 3.54 3.16
16:00 Lada Tolyatti - Olimpiets 5.50 3.75 1.52
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.40 5.00 7.52
16:30 Dinamo Kirov - Kamaz Nab Chelny 5.75 4.50 1.65
16 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.70 3.70 4.90
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Chelyabinsk 2.26 3.08 2.76
17:00 Syzran - Dinamo Kirov 1.35 4.70 8.40
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Zenit Izhevsk 4.56 3.52 1.89
21 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Dinamo Kirov - Volga Ulyanovsk 6.29 3.93 1.40
22 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Syzran 1.57 4.24 6.50
16:00 Lada Tolyatti - Kamaz Nab Chelny 4.00 3.72 1.98
17:30 Olimpiets - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.50 3.80 5.50
29 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.20 7.00 13.87
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk 2.44 3.09 2.52
17:00 Syzran - Lada Tolyatti 1.70 3.80 5.50
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Olimpiets 4.85 3.65 1.76
4 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Olimpiets - Syzran 1.85 3.40 4.00
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.15 3.40 3.63
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Chelyabinsk 2.09 3.50 3.70
16:00 Lada Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk 3.42 3.14 1.93
8 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo Kirov - Zenit Izhevsk 11.70 5.50 1.41
9 September 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.44 4.96 9.30
17:00 Syzran - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.80 3.60 4.40
13 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Chelyabinsk 3.26 3.50 2.10
16:00 Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk 6.80 4.33 1.46
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Volga Ulyanovsk 2.39 3.12 2.55
18:00 Olimpiets - Dinamo Kirov 1.15 7.25 15.00
17 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Syzran 1.86 3.21 3.54
18 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Chelyabinsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.53 4.25 7.40
20 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo Kirov - Nosta Novotroitsk 7.25 4.50 1.50
15:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Olimpiets 2.15 3.35 3.05
26 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Zenit Izhevsk 3.60 3.40 2.05
17:00 Syzran - Chelyabinsk 3.40 3.40 2.25
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Dinamo Kirov 1.26 6.00 10.50
18:00 Olimpiets - Lada Tolyatti 1.25 5.75 9.45
2 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk 1.75 3.25 3.96
13:00 Lada Tolyatti - Nosta Novotroitsk 3.68 3.75 1.98
13:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.37 4.77 8.20
13:00 Dinamo Kirov - Syzran 5.50 3.85 1.65
6 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Olimpiets 3.10 3.40 2.10
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.16 5.28 13.00
17:00 Syzran - Zenit Izhevsk 5.60 3.85 1.68
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Lada Tolyatti 1.91 3.52 4.85
11 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Dinamo Kirov - Chelyabinsk 8.12 5.40 1.39
13:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk 1.51 3.66 5.11
15:00 Lada Tolyatti - Syzran 3.00 3.20 2.35
17:00 Olimpiets - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.30 5.00 9.00
17 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk 3.00 3.52 2.65
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.46 3.75 5.63
17:00 Syzran - Olimpiets 4.40 3.35 1.75
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Nosta Novotroitsk 2.41 3.57 2.90
23 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.10 11.00 28.40
13:00 Lada Tolyatti - Chelyabinsk 4.55 3.50 1.85
14:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Syzran 2.30 3.30 3.78
15:00 Olimpiets - Volga Ulyanovsk 1.32 4.15 7.73
29 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Chelyabinsk - Olimpiets 3.35 3.20 2.10
13:00 Dinamo Kirov - Lada Tolyatti 4.10 3.50 1.85
15:00 Syzran - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.57 3.25 3.00
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.96 3.12 3.35
Football Russia PFL East Best odds
7 August 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Zenit Irkutsk 1.36 4.85 7.60
10:00 Sakhalin - Chita FK 2.18 3.40 3.30
10 August 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk 1.22 7.50 11.50
10:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Chita FK 2.49 3.20 3.10
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh Omsk 1.76 3.76 5.00
17 August 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin 3.52 3.35 2.22
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Smena Komsomolsk 2.88 3.42 2.43
20 August 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Chita FK - Zenit Irkutsk 1.35 5.70 13.50
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Sakhalin 3.36 3.58 2.20
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Smena Komsomolsk 2.10 3.58 3.80
29 August 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Chita FK - Dinamo Barnaul 1.91 3.88 4.50
12:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh Omsk 3.06 3.60 2.25
1 September 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Sakhalin - Smena Komsomolsk 1.50 4.55 5.75
11:00 Chita FK - Irtysh Omsk 1.25 6.00 11.50
12:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul 3.18 3.43 2.30
8 September 2016 1 X 2
08:30 Smena Komsomolsk - Sakhalin 3.15 3.20 2.30
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Chita FK 6.10 3.95 2.25
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Irkutsk 1.47 4.46 8.72
11 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Chita FK 3.70 3.20 2.45
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Zenit Irkutsk 1.84 3.40 4.45
15 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Zenit Irkutsk - Chita FK 7.25 4.50 1.35
18 September 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Dinamo Barnaul 2.64 3.00 2.91
09:00 Sakhalin - Irtysh Omsk 1.35 5.30 9.75
21 September 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Irtysh Omsk 1.48 4.10 6.40
09:00 Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul 1.50 4.15 6.50
29 September 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Chita FK - Smena Komsomolsk 1.50 4.80 5.25
11:30 Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin 5.25 3.80 1.55
2 October 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Chita FK - Sakhalin 2.69 3.10 2.84
10:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Smena Komsomolsk 4.75 3.75 1.70
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Barnaul 4.25 3.78 1.85
9 October 2016 1 X 2
07:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Zenit Irkutsk 1.38 5.10 6.50
09:00 Sakhalin - Chita FK 2.05 3.46 4.05
11:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh Omsk 1.84 3.60 4.70
12 October 2016 1 X 2
07:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Chita FK 2.61 3.28 2.58
09:00 Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk 1.21 6.50 11.00
Football Russia PFL West Best odds
28 July 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Dynamo Moscow II - Domodedovo 2.08 3.46 3.25
17:00 Kolomna - Dnepr Smolensk 3.10 3.25 2.20
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Znamya Truda 1.25 6.10 13.50
17:00 Volga Tver - Solaris 3.22 3.48 2.40
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Strogino Moscow 1.83 3.65 4.50
17:30 Pskov 747 - Torpedo Vladimir 2.70 3.60 2.45
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.10 3.47 3.94
3 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Pskov 747 2.15 3.30 3.25
4 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Solaris - Spartak Kostroma 2.35 3.45 3.03
16:30 Znamya Truda - Volga Tver 4.30 3.55 1.80
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Dynamo Moscow II 1.71 3.35 4.15
17:00 Strogino Moscow - Kolomna 1.46 4.45 6.75
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dolgoprudny 2.25 3.53 3.38
17:30 Domodedovo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3.55 3.57 2.10
11 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Domodedovo 1.58 4.75 6.50
17:00 Volga Tver - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 6.42 4.13 1.52
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Znamya Truda 1.30 6.40 12.88
17:00 Kolomna - Solaris 6.05 4.20 1.54
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Strogino Moscow 2.20 3.25 3.20
17:30 Pskov 747 - Dynamo Moscow II 1.85 3.35 3.85
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Vladimir 1.50 4.70 7.53
18 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Solaris - Dnepr Smolensk 2.05 3.52 3.74
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Pskov 747 2.34 3.40 3.10
16:30 Znamya Truda - Kolomna 2.55 3.40 2.68
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Dolgoprudny 5.05 3.83 1.80
17:00 Dynamo Moscow II - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5.25 3.70 1.67
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Spartak Kostroma 2.25 3.40 3.16
17:30 Domodedovo - Volga Tver 1.75 3.60 4.80
25 August 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Strogino Moscow - Solaris 2.48 3.40 2.75
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Domodedovo 1.55 4.10 6.00
17:30 Pskov 747 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5.50 4.10 1.60
28 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Kolomna - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 5.20 3.75 1.65
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Dynamo Moscow II 1.65 3.60 5.00
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Znamya Truda 1.75 3.50 4.30
1 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Dynamo Moscow II - Volga Tver 1.87 3.50 4.15
2 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Solaris - Pskov 747 2.00 3.65 4.10
16:00 Znamya Truda - Strogino Moscow 3.45 3.62 2.20
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Spartak Kostroma 2.62 3.40 2.81
17:30 Domodedovo - Kolomna 1.73 3.88 5.30
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dnepr Smolensk 1.62 4.12 6.50
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dolgoprudny 2.40 3.46 3.46
9 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Pskov 747 - Dolgoprudny 4.25 4.15 1.80
16:00 Solaris - Znamya Truda 1.40 4.75 9.50
10 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Kolomna - Torpedo Vladimir 4.40 3.45 1.79
16:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Domodedovo 2.40 3.20 3.10
16:00 Spartak Kostroma - Dynamo Moscow II 1.91 3.30 3.90
11 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Strogino Moscow - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.79 3.36 2.50
16 September 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Solaris 1.95 3.36 4.50
17 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Znamya Truda - Pskov 747 2.59 3.30 2.60
14:00 Domodedovo - Strogino Moscow 2.10 3.30 3.48
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma 1.73 3.85 5.60
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Volga Tver 1.35 5.30 8.60
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Dnepr Smolensk 1.60 3.85 6.00
18 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Dynamo Moscow II - Kolomna 1.40 4.25 7.25
25 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Kolomna - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7.50 4.60 1.44
14:00 Znamya Truda - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4.65 3.98 1.65
15:00 Strogino Moscow - Torpedo Vladimir 2.59 3.35 2.56
16:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Dynamo Moscow II 2.13 3.05 3.00
16:00 Spartak Kostroma - Dolgoprudny 2.45 3.22 2.80
26 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Pskov 747 - Volga Tver 1.88 3.70 4.33
16:00 Solaris - Domodedovo 2.25 3.42 3.24
1 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dnepr Smolensk 1.22 5.78 12.00
2 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Domodedovo - Znamya Truda 1.25 6.50 17.50
14:00 Volga Tver - Spartak Kostroma 3.88 3.50 1.90
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Solaris 1.91 3.47 3.85
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Kolomna 1.15 7.70 21.00
3 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Dynamo Moscow II - Strogino Moscow 2.30 3.10 4.33
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Pskov 747 1.57 4.25 7.10
9 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Kolomna - Volga Tver 2.45 3.15 3.15
13:00 Znamya Truda - Torpedo Vladimir 6.00 3.98 1.55
14:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Dolgoprudny 4.45 3.50 1.78
15:00 Strogino Moscow - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6.40 4.40 1.53
10 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Pskov 747 - Spartak Kostroma 2.90 3.39 2.43
15:00 Solaris - Dynamo Moscow II 2.10 3.50 3.95
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Domodedovo 2.20 4.60 4.35
16 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Dynamo Moscow II - Znamya Truda 1.67 3.70 4.50
13:00 Volga Tver - Dnepr Smolensk 2.50 3.20 2.70
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Solaris 1.75 3.75 5.10
14:00 Spartak Kostroma - Kolomna 1.27 5.40 9.70
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.52 3.26 3.00
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Strogino Moscow 1.50 4.60 7.20
17 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Pskov 747 - Domodedovo 2.61 3.40 3.00
23 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Znamya Truda - Dolgoprudny 6.00 4.00 1.60
14:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Kolomna 1.80 3.50 4.05
14:00 Domodedovo - Dynamo Moscow II 1.85 3.30 4.25
15:00 Strogino Moscow - Spartak Kostroma 3.80 3.46 1.95
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Pskov 747 2.00 4.22 5.10
24 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Solaris - Volga Tver 1.44 4.50 7.80
17:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6.85 4.29 2.20
30 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Kolomna - Strogino Moscow 4.00 3.50 2.55
12:00 Volga Tver - Znamya Truda 2.20 3.36 3.48
13:00 Spartak Kostroma - Solaris 1.96 3.38 3.72
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Domodedovo 1.40 5.30 10.50
14:00 Dolgoprudny - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1.80 4.45 6.80
31 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Pskov 747 - Dnepr Smolensk 1.84 3.50 4.25
14:00 Dynamo Moscow II - Torpedo Vladimir 2.20 3.30 3.40
6 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Dynamo Moscow II - Pskov 747 2.00 3.50 4.41
13:00 Domodedovo - Dolgoprudny 3.46 3.44 2.05
14:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4.30 3.70 1.90
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Volga Tver 1.60 3.98 7.40
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Dnepr Smolensk 2.45 3.25 2.90
7 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Solaris - Kolomna 1.22 7.50 21.00