loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Russia 2010

Russia - historical betting odds 2010

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Premier League, FNL.

Football Russia Premier League Best odds
12 March 2010 1 X 2
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.52 4.05 8.26
13 March 2010 1 X 2
11:00 Krylya Sovetov - Zenit St Petersburg 8.18 4.50 1.55
13:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Nalchik 2.89 3.02 3.15
15:30 Rostov - Tom Tomsk 2.24 3.11 3.82
14 March 2010 1 X 2
09:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Terek Grozny 2.50 3.05 3.40
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.10 3.20 3.80
14:15 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Saturn Moskwa 3.18 2.85 2.86
17:00 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.25 3.24 3.85
19 March 2010 1 X 2
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.03 3.21 4.52
20 March 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.72 3.55 5.75
12:15 Terek Grozny - Rostov 2.07 3.32 4.25
14:30 Saturn Moskwa - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.81 3.55 5.70
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.25 6.10 18.10
21 March 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 2.20 3.26 4.12
14:30 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.20 3.20 4.21
22 March 2010 1 X 2
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Rubin Kazan 3.60 3.14 2.45
26 March 2010 1 X 2
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Amkar Perm 2.50 3.00 3.40
17:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow 6.00 3.75 1.62
27 March 2010 1 X 2
09:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Nalchik 2.58 3.12 3.40
11:30 Krylya Sovetov - Tom Tomsk 3.25 3.00 2.65
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 2.95 3.23 2.75
28 March 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.53 3.18 3.30
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny 1.45 4.56 10.74
17:00 Rostov - Saturn Moskwa 2.46 3.13 3.34
3 April 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Amkar Perm - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.80 3.50 5.98
14:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.10 3.25 4.42
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Rostov 2.20 3.18 4.32
4 April 2010 1 X 2
09:30 Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow 4.00 3.27 2.20
12:00 Terek Grozny - Krylya Sovetov 1.50 4.18 8.16
14:30 Saturn Moskwa - Rubin Kazan 4.68 3.35 1.95
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.45 3.17 3.32
10 April 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Saturn Moskwa 3.22 3.25 2.50
14:15 Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.55 4.48 7.80
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1.75 3.75 6.00
11 April 2010 1 X 2
09:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.11 3.20 4.20
12:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.95 3.50 4.70
14:15 Spartak Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moscow 7.42 3.85 1.60
16:30 Rostov - Amkar Perm 5.80 1.50 3.85
12 April 2010 1 X 2
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Nalchik 1.52 4.09 8.30
17 April 2010 1 X 2
09:30 Tom Tomsk - Zenit St Petersburg 4.20 3.44 2.02
12:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.32 3.15 4.00
14:15 Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 4.00 3.31 2.12
16:30 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.90 3.32 5.31
18 April 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Terek Grozny - Dynamo Moscow 2.90 3.15 2.84
14:15 Saturn Moskwa - Spartak Moscow 5.06 3.40 1.95
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Krylya Sovetov 1.60 4.12 7.83
19 April 2010 1 X 2
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rostov 2.35 3.14 3.65
24 April 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 8.25 4.46 1.46
14:15 Dynamo Moscow - Saturn Moskwa 1.71 3.65 6.20
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1.75 3.67 5.88
25 April 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 1.60 3.96 6.75
14:15 Zenit St Petersburg - Terek Grozny 1.40 4.78 10.47
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.36 4.82 11.90
18:45 Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.67 3.66 6.53
26 April 2010 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Amkar Perm 3.01 3.04 2.75
28 April 2010 1 X 2
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 2.20 3.17 3.91
30 April 2010 1 X 2
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylya Sovetov 2.10 3.32 5.00
1 May 2010 1 X 2
14:15 Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.00 3.19 2.75
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Moscow 2.62 3.05 3.20
5 May 2010 1 X 2
14:30 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.26 3.25 3.95
16:45 Lokomotiv Moscow - Saturn Moskwa 1.45 4.00 8.00
19:00 Dynamo Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.75 3.52 6.70
6 May 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Terek Grozny 2.10 3.31 4.00
12:15 Rubin Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.30 5.73 16.85
14:30 Rostov - CSKA Moscow 5.75 3.50 1.84
16:45 Zenit St Petersburg - Spartak Nalchik 1.57 3.75 7.50
19:00 Spartak Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.33 5.03 13.78
10 May 2010 1 X 2
09:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Krylya Sovetov 2.25 3.16 4.20
12:00 CSKA Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.40 4.44 11.57
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moscow 5.50 3.50 1.83
14:15 Amkar Perm - Zenit St Petersburg 5.75 3.50 1.80
16:30 Rostov - Rubin Kazan 4.36 3.27 2.04
11 May 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Saturn Moskwa - Tom Tomsk 2.33 3.02 3.78
16:15 Spartak Nalchik - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.72 3.07 3.00
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Moscow 4.00 3.18 2.25
14 May 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Terek Grozny - Saturn Moskwa 1.95 3.30 4.87
16:15 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow 2.40 3.12 3.62
18:30 Krylya Sovetov - Rostov 2.59 3.05 3.20
15 May 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.60 3.79 7.41
14:15 Tom Tomsk - Spartak Nalchik 2.47 3.10 3.53
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.52 4.05 8.40
4 July 2010 1 X 2
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.29 5.50 13.60
8 July 2010 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Nalchik - Terek Grozny 1.62 3.97 6.50
9 July 2010 1 X 2
12:15 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moscow 4.10 3.40 2.08
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov 1.25 6.17 16.72
16:45 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Zenit St Petersburg 7.50 4.20 1.55
19:00 Rostov - Spartak Moscow 3.99 3.38 2.10
10 July 2010 1 X 2
14:00 CSKA Moscow - Saturn Moskwa 1.29 5.78 14.05
16:15 Amkar Perm - Tom Tomsk 2.65 3.12 3.20
18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.50 4.26 7.98
19 July 2010 1 X 2
18:00 Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moscow 11.80 4.79 1.45
18:45 Saturn Moskwa - Spartak Nalchik 2.38 3.27 3.46
24 July 2010 1 X 2
16:45 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Tom Tomsk 2.50 3.25 3.33
18:30 Rostov - Zenit St Petersburg 5.15 3.60 1.81
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow 1.82 3.53 5.36
25 July 2010 1 X 2
12:15 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Moscow 5.15 3.71 1.85
14:30 Amkar Perm - Saturn Moskwa 2.49 3.16 3.40
16:45 Anzhi Makhachkala - Terek Grozny 2.53 3.20 3.25
18:30 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow 6.50 3.85 1.67
19:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 1.43 4.80 10.00
30 July 2010 1 X 2
16:45 Saturn Moskwa - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.85 3.43 5.23
19:00 Spartak Nalchik - Amkar Perm 1.70 3.68 6.40
31 July 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 2.30 3.15 3.80
16:45 Terek Grozny - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.58 3.80 7.30
19:00 Dynamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.38 5.20 11.00
1 August 2010 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.05 3.30 2.75
19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov 1.55 4.26 8.09
2 August 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.83 3.54 5.50
6 August 2010 1 X 2
19:00 Rostov - Terek Grozny 2.11 3.25 4.50
14 August 2010 1 X 2
11:45 Tom Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov 1.80 3.68 5.50
14:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 1.65 3.92 7.17
17:30 Saturn Moskwa - Rostov 2.25 3.26 4.21
18:45 Spartak Nalchik - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.55 4.34 9.50
15 August 2010 1 X 2
15:45 Amkar Perm - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.91 3.45 5.10
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.31 5.50 13.51
18:45 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 4.00 3.21 2.19
19:20 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.80 3.20 2.83
20 August 2010 1 X 2
19:00 Rostov - Spartak Nalchik 2.51 3.00 3.85
28 August 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moscow 3.40 3.38 2.38
14:15 Amkar Perm - Rostov 1.35 5.50 11.00
16:30 Saturn Moskwa - Krylya Sovetov 1.85 3.57 5.61
18:45 Spartak Nalchik - Rubin Kazan 3.30 3.14 2.60
29 August 2010 1 X 2
11:45 Tom Tomsk - Dynamo Moscow 3.60 3.25 2.40
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 4.08 3.58 2.00
16:30 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.20 7.35 18.60
11 September 2010 1 X 2
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.04 3.40 4.22
13:15 Zenit St Petersburg - Tom Tomsk 1.32 6.00 15.40
15:30 Spartak Moscow - Saturn Moskwa 1.55 4.10 8.00
17:45 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm 1.40 4.75 11.00
12 September 2010 1 X 2
13:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4.45 3.58 2.05
13:15 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Nalchik 2.95 3.23 2.70
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.74 3.70 7.00
17:45 Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.80 3.68 5.40
18 September 2010 1 X 2
17:30 Saturn Moskwa - Dynamo Moscow 3.21 3.10 2.57
19 September 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.04 3.20 2.64
14:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 6.59 3.80 1.66
20 September 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Terek Grozny - Zenit St Petersburg 5.25 3.50 1.98
17:15 Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moscow 2.90 3.20 2.76
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.18 8.07 22.60
26 September 2010 1 X 2
11:30 Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moscow 5.25 3.76 1.78
13:45 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 1.95 3.50 5.25
16:00 Rostov - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.65 4.00 7.50
18:15 Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.80 3.58 5.25
27 September 2010 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.21 3.25 4.30
2 October 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Dynamo Moscow 3.20 3.20 2.76
14:15 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krylya Sovetov 2.12 3.32 4.22
16:30 Terek Grozny - Tom Tomsk 1.70 3.88 6.95
3 October 2010 1 X 2
09:45 Sibir Novosibirsk - Rubin Kazan 6.75 4.00 1.69
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Rostov 1.43 4.83 10.00
14:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moscow 6.25 3.90 1.70
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Zenit St Petersburg 4.28 3.72 1.95
18:45 Saturn Moskwa - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.10 3.27 2.66
15 October 2010 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Moscow - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.34 5.33 12.50
16 October 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Saturn Moskwa 2.30 3.30 3.59
14:15 Zenit St Petersburg - Amkar Perm 1.25 6.64 19.41
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Rostov 1.45 4.61 10.80
17 October 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Terek Grozny - CSKA Moscow 7.00 4.57 1.60
14:15 Dynamo Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.42 4.50 9.78
16:30 Krylya Sovetov - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.01 3.42 4.75
18:45 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 1.87 3.69 5.00
23 October 2010 1 X 2
09:45 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow 8.50 4.58 1.48
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dynamo Moscow 3.62 3.36 2.20
14:15 Spartak Nalchik - Tom Tomsk 1.53 8.00 14.50
16:30 Saturn Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2.30 3.27 3.59
24 October 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.40 3.24 2.50
12:10 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.00 3.30 4.60
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St Petersburg 8.50 4.34 1.47
16:45 Rostov - Krylya Sovetov 2.08 3.49 4.00
27 October 2010 1 X 2
16:15 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4.93 3.71 1.91
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.31 3.31 2.38
29 October 2010 1 X 2
16:45 Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 6.00 3.70 1.75
30 October 2010 1 X 2
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.65 4.52 6.50
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Rostov 1.40 5.10 11.51
31 October 2010 1 X 2
09:45 Tom Tomsk - Amkar Perm 2.25 3.20 3.70
12:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Nalchik 1.55 7.00 11.00
12:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.18 8.01 21.01
14:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.50 3.30 2.40
16:30 Saturn Moskwa - CSKA Moscow 8.93 4.05 1.55
5 November 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Saturn Moskwa 1.72 3.75 5.67
8 November 2010 1 X 2
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 2.02 3.40 4.50
10 November 2010 1 X 2
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2.06 3.35 4.33
13 November 2010 1 X 2
14:45 Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 7.00 8.92 1.20
17:00 Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 3.52 3.25 2.32
14 November 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Nalchik - CSKA Moscow 7.36 4.50 1.60
13:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Rostov 1.17 8.00 18.50
14:15 Lokomotiv Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.25 6.00 14.95
17:00 Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.43 4.65 9.00
20 November 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk 3.00 3.30 2.45
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Terek Grozny 1.23 8.75 11.00
12:00 Amkar Perm - Spartak Nalchik 1.85 3.75 5.00
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Saturn Moskwa 4.00 2.90 9.00
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Moscow 1.60 6.00 6.50
12:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 1.85 3.90 5.00
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St Petersburg 1.63 4.40 6.20
12:00 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow 5.55 3.90 1.65
28 November 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 1.80 5.90 4.10
12:00 Amkar Perm - CSKA Moscow 1.85 4.80 4.45
12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.06 3.80 3.85
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Rostov 1.95 3.61 4.20
12:00 Terek Grozny - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.48 4.50 6.50
12:00 Saturn Moskwa - Spartak Vladikavkaz 4.40 5.30 1.85
12:00 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 3.60 3.50 2.21
12:00 Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala 8.50 10.00 1.27
Football Russia FNL Best odds
27 March 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Nischni Novgorod 2.55 2.80 3.25
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Mordovia Saransk 1.62 3.60 6.70
14:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Dynamo Bryansk 1.50 3.70 7.50
14:00 Volga Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd 1.35 5.00 10.00
14:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya 2.95 2.70 2.70
15:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Volgar Astrakhan 1.60 3.40 7.00
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1.91 3.00 4.10
28 March 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Avangard Kursk 1.35 5.00 9.50
15:00 Khimki FK - Salut Belgorod 2.60 3.10 2.90
30 March 2010 1 X 2
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Mordovia Saransk 2.55 2.88 2.88
14:00 Volga Novgorod - Volgar Astrakhan 1.33 4.60 10.50
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Nischni Novgorod 1.57 3.60 6.00
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Rotor Volgograd 1.65 3.30 6.00
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Krasnodar 2.30 2.90 3.50
31 March 2010 1 X 2
16:30 Khimki FK - Avangard Kursk 1.62 3.50 6.25
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Salut Belgorod 1.50 3.75 7.50
7 April 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Khimki FK 2.25 3.00 3.20
15:00 Nischni Novgorod - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.85 3.10 4.80
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Irtysh Omsk 1.70 3.45 5.50
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Ural Ekaterinburg 5.25 3.50 1.80
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Volga Novgorod 5.60 3.35 1.70
16:30 Salut Belgorod - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.10 3.10 3.60
16:30 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.35 2.80 2.85
17:00 Krasnodar - Dynamo Bryansk 1.50 3.75 7.00
10 April 2010 1 X 2
08:00 Luch Energiya - Khimki FK 2.20 3.00 3.00
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Kuban Krasnodar 3.50 2.85 2.20
15:00 Krasnodar - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.15 3.00 3.50
15:00 Nischni Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.50 2.90 2.90
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.70 3.00 2.10
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Irtysh Omsk 1.60 3.60 5.50
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.65 3.50 5.00
16:30 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Dynamo Bryansk 1.35 4.00 7.80
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 3.10 3.00 2.40
16:30 Salut Belgorod - Volga Novgorod 2.40 2.85 3.15
13 April 2010 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Kuban Krasnodar 2.80 2.80 2.65
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.40 2.75 3.25
18 April 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Avangard Kursk 2.10 3.00 3.50
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Salut Belgorod 1.70 3.30 5.00
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Nischni Novgorod 2.40 2.95 3.05
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd 2.50 2.80 2.80
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Mordovia Saransk 1.53 3.55 6.25
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan 1.80 3.25 5.75
16:00 Volga Novgorod - Luch Energiya 1.60 3.60 7.00
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Energia Khabarovsk 1.55 3.60 6.50
21 April 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Salut Belgorod 3.10 3.10 2.40
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Avangard Kursk 1.38 4.33 8.50
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Luch Energiya 1.80 3.30 4.75
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Volgar Astrakhan 2.50 2.80 2.80
16:30 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Krasnodar 2.05 3.20 4.00
16:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Mordovia Saransk 2.45 3.10 2.90
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Nischni Novgorod 1.60 3.60 7.00
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Energia Khabarovsk 1.55 3.80 7.00
17:00 Khimki FK - Kuban Krasnodar 2.95 3.10 2.60
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd 1.60 3.60 6.75
29 April 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Irtysh Omsk 1.57 3.60 6.50
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.10 2.85 2.50
15:00 Nischni Novgorod - Krasnodar 2.60 2.95 2.90
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.80 2.95 2.60
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.75 3.50 6.25
16:30 Salut Belgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.65 3.50 6.25
17:00 Khimki FK - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.25 3.10 3.50
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.60 2.75 2.75
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Dynamo Bryansk 2.10 3.00 3.60
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Volga Novgorod 1.95 3.20 4.50
10 May 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Kuban Krasnodar 6.00 3.50 1.75
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Khimki FK 1.85 3.10 5.00
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Luch Energiya 2.40 2.90 2.90
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Salut Belgorod 1.95 3.20 4.75
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Energia Khabarovsk 2.25 3.10 3.75
16:30 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Volgar Astrakhan 1.40 3.85 8.25
16:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk 2.10 3.00 3.60
17:00 Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd 1.40 4.33 9.00
13 May 2010 1 X 2
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Khimki FK 3.30 3.00 2.20
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Kuban Krasnodar 2.50 3.00 2.95
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch Energiya 2.50 3.00 3.20
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Volga Novgorod 2.00 3.20 5.00
16:30 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Rotor Volgograd 1.25 5.45 11.00
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Avangard Kursk 1.45 4.00 8.00
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Energia Khabarovsk 2.40 2.90 2.90
17:00 Krasnodar - Volgar Astrakhan 1.57 4.00 6.55
21 May 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Dynamo Bryansk 1.55 3.80 6.50
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.30 3.00 3.60
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.30 3.00 3.60
16:30 Salut Belgorod - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 3.00 2.90 2.80
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Krasnodar 3.40 2.90 2.45
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Nischni Novgorod 2.35 3.00 3.50
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Mordovia Saransk 2.25 2.90 3.60
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Irtysh Omsk 1.30 4.90 11.00
17:00 Khimki FK - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.85 3.20 4.50
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.30 5.00 10.00
24 May 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.60 2.90 2.90
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Dynamo Bryansk 1.75 3.40 5.00
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Irtysh Omsk 1.25 5.25 13.00
16:30 Salut Belgorod - Krasnodar 2.50 2.90 3.35
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 4.00 3.30 1.95
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Mordovia Saransk 2.88 2.90 2.78
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Nischni Novgorod 2.40 2.90 3.20
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.95 3.30 4.00
17:00 Khimki FK - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.55 4.00 7.00
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.36 4.33 9.00
4 June 2010 1 X 2
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Salut Belgorod 2.55 2.95 3.30
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Avangard Kursk 1.50 3.65 6.75
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Kuban Krasnodar 3.00 2.90 2.50
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kamaz Nab Chelny 3.20 3.10 2.10
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Khimki FK 3.60 3.10 2.45
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volga Novgorod 3.20 3.00 2.40
18:00 Krasnodar - Energia Khabarovsk 1.40 4.75 11.00
18:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Luch Energiya 1.38 4.50 8.00
12 June 2010 1 X 2
09:00 Luch Energiya - Nischni Novgorod 1.73 3.50 7.00
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Mordovia Saransk 2.10 3.00 3.80
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.00 3.20 3.85
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.65 3.60 6.00
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Dynamo Bryansk 1.40 4.50 9.00
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Rotor Volgograd 1.80 3.40 5.00
16:30 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.90 3.20 4.05
17:00 Khimki FK - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.38 3.00 3.00
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Volgar Astrakhan 1.76 3.40 5.70
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krasnodar 2.20 3.00 3.60
15 June 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Mordovia Saransk 1.85 3.40 5.00
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Nischni Novgorod 2.00 3.10 4.20
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.70 3.00 2.95
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.45 4.25 8.30
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.20 3.40 3.25
16:30 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Dynamo Bryansk 1.40 4.70 9.00
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Rotor Volgograd 1.70 3.60 5.60
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.90 3.10 4.20
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1.67 3.50 5.50
18:00 Khimki FK - Krasnodar 2.25 3.10 3.60
23 June 2010 1 X 2
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Kuban Krasnodar 3.50 3.10 2.20
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Khimki FK 2.55 2.95 2.75
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.50 2.95 3.10
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Avangard Kursk 1.85 3.30 4.65
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Irtysh Omsk 1.90 3.50 6.75
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya 2.85 3.20 2.80
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Energia Khabarovsk 2.25 3.10 3.47
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.00 3.20 3.90
18:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.05 3.10 4.10
18:00 Krasnodar - Volga Novgorod 1.95 3.20 4.30
26 June 2010 1 X 2
16:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.30 3.10 2.40
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Khimki FK 2.30 3.10 3.20
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Kuban Krasnodar 4.40 3.30 1.91
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Luch Energiya 2.25 3.10 3.20
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Irtysh Omsk 1.55 3.75 7.50
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Energia Khabarovsk 2.05 3.30 3.60
18:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Volga Novgorod 2.00 3.20 4.00
18:00 Krasnodar - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.95 3.50 4.00
6 July 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Avangard Kursk 1.70 4.00 7.00
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Salut Belgorod 2.20 3.10 3.45
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Krasnodar 5.00 3.55 1.86
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.10 3.15 3.75
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Mordovia Saransk 1.96 3.25 4.00
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dynamo Bryansk 2.15 3.10 3.18
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Nischni Novgorod 1.50 4.30 7.75
17:00 Khimki FK - Volgar Astrakhan 1.65 3.75 5.75
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.35 3.10 3.05
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd 1.20 6.45 13.00
9 July 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Salut Belgorod 1.85 3.40 4.40
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Avangard Kursk 1.65 3.60 5.35
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 4.05 3.30 1.99
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Krasnodar 2.30 3.00 3.60
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Nischni Novgorod 1.92 3.15 4.40
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.70 3.00 2.50
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk 1.52 3.70 6.25
17:00 Khimki FK - Rotor Volgograd 1.40 4.00 8.50
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.20 3.15 3.60
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Volgar Astrakhan 1.36 4.50 8.70
30 July 2010 1 X 2
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.70 3.10 2.72
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Khimki FK 2.38 3.15 3.30
17:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.55 3.75 7.50
17:00 Nischni Novgorod - Irtysh Omsk 1.50 4.20 8.00
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.70 3.00 2.70
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Volga Novgorod 10.00 5.00 1.33
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Kuban Krasnodar 6.00 3.70 1.68
18:30 Krasnodar - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.29 5.25 13.00
2 August 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Energia Khabarovsk 1.85 3.50 5.75
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Irtysh Omsk 1.45 4.20 7.50
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Kuban Krasnodar 4.00 3.45 2.00
17:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.45 4.33 9.00
17:00 Nischni Novgorod - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.80 3.10 2.85
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Volga Novgorod 6.25 3.60 1.73
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Kamaz Nab Chelny 3.60 3.30 2.10
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.75 3.10 2.80
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Khimki FK 2.85 3.20 2.60
18:30 Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.45 4.00 7.50
10 August 2010 1 X 2
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Rotor Volgograd 2.40 3.20 3.45
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Volgar Astrakhan 1.55 3.75 7.50
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Salut Belgorod 1.96 3.40 5.00
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Nischni Novgorod 3.07 3.10 2.35
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.30 3.20 3.50
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Avangard Kursk 1.20 6.20 17.00
17:30 Khimki FK - Energia Khabarovsk 1.75 3.55 5.00
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Mordovia Saransk 1.85 3.50 4.85
18:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Krasnodar 5.00 3.50 1.80
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Luch Energiya 1.37 4.75 10.00
13 August 2010 1 X 2
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Mordovia Saransk 2.60 3.20 2.54
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.50 3.15 3.00
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Rotor Volgograd 1.40 4.25 9.50
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Avangard Kursk 1.50 4.20 7.00
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Krasnodar 2.55 3.15 3.00
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Salut Belgorod 1.30 5.50 10.24
17:30 Khimki FK - Luch Energiya 1.85 3.50 4.65
18:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 3.75 3.20 2.45
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Nischni Novgorod 3.00 3.20 2.80
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Energia Khabarovsk 1.15 7.00 17.00
21 August 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Volga Novgorod 4.55 3.25 1.85
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.40 3.10 3.40
24 August 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Volga Novgorod 12.00 6.25 1.30
10:00 Luch Energiya - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.40 3.20 3.55
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Dynamo Bryansk 1.90 3.40 5.10
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.25 3.20 3.40
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.65 3.65 6.30
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.60 3.25 2.85
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Irtysh Omsk 1.45 4.40 8.75
17:00 Avangard Kursk - Ural Ekaterinburg 4.50 3.40 2.02
18:00 Krasnodar - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.05 3.30 3.75
3 September 2010 1 X 2
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Energia Khabarovsk 3.80 3.20 2.30
14:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Kuban Krasnodar 2.90 3.00 2.65
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Luch Energiya 1.53 3.75 7.01
16:00 Volga Novgorod - Khimki FK 1.48 4.00 7.53
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Rotor Volgograd 1.60 4.05 6.25
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Salut Belgorod 2.55 3.10 2.60
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.91 3.40 4.75
17:30 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Nischni Novgorod 1.85 3.50 4.50
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk 1.55 3.75 7.87
18:00 Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 1.65 3.60 5.84
11 September 2010 1 X 2
05:00 Luch Energiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.65 3.65 6.00
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.40 3.15 3.15
15:00 Khimki FK - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.70 3.10 2.55
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.45 4.00 7.71
16:30 Salut Belgorod - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.70 3.20 2.80
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Krasnodar 3.90 3.35 2.10
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.60 3.25 2.63
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Irtysh Omsk 1.08 9.25 22.40
14 September 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.05 3.25 4.15
10:00 Luch Energiya - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.83 3.45 5.50
15:00 Nischni Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk 1.75 3.70 6.11
16:30 Salut Belgorod - Dynamo Bryansk 2.30 3.15 3.40
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.35 3.25 2.40
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Krasnodar 3.30 3.30 2.20
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 3.50 3.25 2.15
17:00 Khimki FK - Irtysh Omsk 1.35 4.50 9.50
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.72 3.75 5.50
22 September 2010 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.05 3.30 3.75
15:00 Nischni Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd 1.75 3.80 5.75
15:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 5.30 3.45 1.65
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Energia Khabarovsk 1.53 3.80 6.00
17:00 Krasnodar - Avangard Kursk 1.30 5.75 11.00
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Khimki FK 2.05 3.10 4.30
18:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Salut Belgorod 1.57 3.70 6.50
26 September 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimki FK 2.10 3.10 3.20
3 October 2010 1 X 2
05:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.80 3.10 2.40
07:00 Luch Energiya - Krasnodar 2.88 3.20 2.40
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.20 6.00 12.50
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Nischni Novgorod 3.50 3.40 2.40
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.80 3.40 5.00
16:30 Salut Belgorod - Mordovia Saransk 1.83 3.50 5.00
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Dynamo Bryansk 1.40 4.50 8.50
17:00 Khimki FK - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.80 3.20 2.65
6 October 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Krasnodar 3.50 3.30 2.20
10:00 Luch Energiya - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.25 3.30 3.30
11:00 Irtysh Omsk - Ural Ekaterinburg 6.25 3.75 1.65
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.65 3.80 6.00
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Mordovia Saransk 3.35 3.25 2.25
16:30 Salut Belgorod - Nischni Novgorod 2.15 3.40 3.60
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.65 3.60 6.00
17:00 Khimki FK - Dynamo Bryansk 2.35 3.20 3.60
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Volgar Astrakhan 1.70 3.75 5.00
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.28 5.50 13.00
14 October 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Nischni Novgorod - Luch Energiya 1.33 5.75 11.00
14:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Irtysh Omsk 1.60 3.60 5.58
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Energia Khabarovsk 1.70 3.70 5.80
16:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Volga Novgorod 3.80 3.40 2.00
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.05 3.30 3.90
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Salut Belgorod 2.00 3.30 4.00
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk 1.55 4.10 7.00
17:00 Krasnodar - Kuban Krasnodar 2.90 3.20 2.40
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.60 3.20 2.95
17:30 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Khimki FK 1.80 3.40 4.75
17 October 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.75 3.15 2.35
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.15 3.20 3.80
14:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Kuban Krasnodar 2.90 3.10 2.63
14:00 Nischni Novgorod - Energia Khabarovsk 1.55 3.75 6.00
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Avangard Kursk 1.36 4.80 8.25
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Volga Novgorod 4.75 3.40 1.85
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Salut Belgorod 2.05 3.40 4.10
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Irtysh Omsk 1.30 4.75 10.00
16:00 Krasnodar - Khimki FK 1.57 3.60 5.95
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Luch Energiya 2.50 3.10 2.75
23 October 2010 1 X 2
14:00 Khimki FK - Mordovia Saransk 2.00 3.25 4.33
24 October 2010 1 X 2
05:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.10 3.50 4.05
07:00 Luch Energiya - Rotor Volgograd 2.00 3.60 4.12
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dynamo Bryansk 7.50 4.50 1.47
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.10 3.10 3.70
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Krasnodar 1.50 4.00 7.00
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1.90 3.30 4.10
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Nischni Novgorod 1.80 3.60 5.50
27 October 2010 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Rotor Volgograd 2.38 3.30 3.00
10:00 Luch Energiya - Volgar Astrakhan 1.80 3.65 5.10
11:00 Khimki FK - Nischni Novgorod 3.50 3.30 2.25
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.15 3.15 3.14
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 4.80 3.50 1.83
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Bryansk 2.90 3.50 2.88
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Krasnodar 2.00 3.40 3.90
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Salut Belgorod 7.25 4.20 1.50
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 1.52 4.00 7.00
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1.25 5.50 14.67
3 November 2010 1 X 2
12:00 Salut Belgorod - Energia Khabarovsk 1.55 4.00 6.45
14:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.67 3.60 5.00
15:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dynamo Bryansk 6.25 4.10 1.60
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.25 3.25 3.20
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar 2.95 3.40 2.60
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya 2.60 3.30 3.00
16:00 Krasnodar - Irtysh Omsk 1.25 5.25 11.50
16:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.20 3.40 3.40
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Khimki FK 1.85 3.50 4.20