loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Russia 2011/2012

Russia - historical betting odds 2011/2012

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Premier League, FNL, Cup, Premier League Playoffs.

Football Russia Premier League Best odds
13 March 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 4.06 3.29 2.25
14:15 CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.36 4.75 13.28
16:30 Terek Grozny - Zenit St Petersburg 4.20 3.29 2.17
14 March 2011 1 X 2
16:45 Volga Novgorod - Tom Tomsk 2.35 3.15 3.85
17:30 Rostov - Spartak Moscow 3.90 3.25 2.20
19 March 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Krasnodar - Spartak Nalchik 2.45 3.20 3.76
14:15 Dynamo Moscow - Rostov 1.72 3.71 5.66
20 March 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.19 3.17 4.14
12:15 Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.60 3.20 2.40
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny 1.60 3.80 7.53
21 March 2011 1 X 2
18:45 Spartak Moscow - Volga Novgorod 1.51 4.34 9.00
2 April 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Krylya Sovetov 2.48 3.10 4.00
14:15 Volga Novgorod - Dynamo Moscow 3.30 3.12 2.48
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov 1.78 3.75 5.75
18:45 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 3.34 3.15 2.48
3 April 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Nalchik - Zenit St Petersburg 6.00 3.86 1.77
14:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 3.92 3.19 2.33
16:30 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 1.35 5.07 13.27
4 April 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Terek Grozny - Tom Tomsk 1.65 4.05 7.00
9 April 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.40 3.19 2.51
14:15 Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 2.10 3.16 4.41
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.75 3.60 6.20
10 April 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Rostov - Volga Novgorod 2.30 3.20 4.21
14:15 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Nalchik 1.48 4.12 9.00
18:45 Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.60 4.05 7.31
11 April 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.83 3.25 2.85
16 April 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar 2.35 3.10 3.85
14:15 Kuban Krasnodar - Rostov 2.15 3.20 4.10
16:30 Terek Grozny - Dynamo Moscow 2.92 3.10 2.88
17 April 2011 1 X 2
10:15 Amkar Perm - Zenit St Petersburg 7.12 4.02 1.60
12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Volga Novgorod 1.84 3.53 5.25
14:45 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.00 3.24 4.75
17:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moscow 3.66 3.05 2.79
18 April 2011 1 X 2
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Tom Tomsk 1.65 3.74 6.60
23 April 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Volga Novgorod - Kuban Krasnodar 2.33 3.20 3.78
14:15 Rostov - Terek Grozny 2.31 3.10 3.65
16:30 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.25 3.14 2.60
24 April 2011 1 X 2
10:15 Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moscow 8.11 4.00 1.60
12:30 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm 1.42 4.65 11.60
17:00 Spartak Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 1.65 3.77 6.95
25 April 2011 1 X 2
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.75 3.65 5.65
30 April 2011 1 X 2
12:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 1.85 3.66 5.22
14:15 Terek Grozny - Volga Novgorod 2.14 3.45 5.00
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.80 3.48 5.59
1 May 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Amkar Perm - Tom Tomsk 2.35 3.13 4.00
12:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rostov 2.03 3.35 4.75
14:30 Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg 6.86 4.05 1.58
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 4.73 3.20 2.15
2 May 2011 1 X 2
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Moscow 3.15 3.36 2.55
7 May 2011 1 X 2
09:45 Tom Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov 2.26 3.41 4.19
12:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 2.01 3.29 4.52
14:15 Volga Novgorod - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.80 3.60 3.10
16:30 Rostov - Spartak Nalchik 2.20 3.25 3.90
8 May 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4.30 3.33 2.21
14:15 Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.51 4.40 9.25
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar 1.53 4.20 8.65
14 May 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Nalchik - Volga Novgorod 2.10 3.46 4.00
14:15 Krasnodar - Tom Tomsk 2.20 3.25 3.92
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Kuban Krasnodar 2.23 3.30 4.25
18:45 Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.57 4.10 8.00
15 May 2011 1 X 2
11:30 Amkar Perm - Dynamo Moscow 3.40 3.24 2.42
16:15 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow 3.30 3.25 2.53
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Rostov 1.40 4.90 11.35
20 May 2011 1 X 2
14:00 Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.87 3.75 6.50
16:15 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Nalchik 1.79 3.71 5.60
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.15 3.32 4.20
21 May 2011 1 X 2
09:45 Tom Tomsk - Zenit St Petersburg 6.52 3.98 1.70
12:00 Rostov - Amkar Perm 2.06 3.20 4.30
14:15 Dynamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.62 4.00 7.50
16:30 Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar 1.55 4.00 8.50
25 May 2011 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moscow 6.25 4.04 1.68
27 May 2011 1 X 2
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Terek Grozny 2.47 3.40 4.70
16:45 Rubin Kazan - Tom Tomsk 1.48 4.55 8.80
17:15 Lokomotiv Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.67 4.10 6.75
29 May 2011 1 X 2
16:15 Krylya Sovetov - Rostov 2.02 3.62 5.00
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.44 4.68 10.68
18:30 Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow 3.60 3.21 2.48
30 May 2011 1 X 2
15:30 Amkar Perm - Volga Novgorod 3.37 3.10 3.30
10 June 2011 1 X 2
13:30 Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.25 3.27 2.43
15:45 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Nalchik 1.70 3.83 5.84
16:45 Terek Grozny - CSKA Moscow 5.00 3.57 1.85
16:45 Kuban Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 1.79 3.81 5.91
17:30 Volga Novgorod - Krylya Sovetov 1.93 3.55 5.26
18:00 Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.00 3.25 2.70
19:00 Rostov - Krasnodar 2.07 3.45 4.21
19:00 Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 3.18 3.32 2.50
14 June 2011 1 X 2
13:30 Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow 2.85 3.30 2.78
15:45 Amkar Perm - Terek Grozny 2.21 3.35 3.75
16:45 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 1.41 4.75 10.50
17:30 Krylya Sovetov - Kuban Krasnodar 3.57 3.41 2.45
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.46 4.63 8.25
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow 1.95 3.61 5.10
19:00 Krasnodar - Volga Novgorod 2.52 3.20 3.50
18 June 2011 1 X 2
14:30 Dynamo Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1.50 4.33 8.40
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Amkar Perm 2.25 3.15 3.55
16:45 Spartak Nalchik - CSKA Moscow 8.74 4.50 1.56
16:45 Terek Grozny - Krylya Sovetov 1.78 3.75 6.00
16:45 Volga Novgorod - Zenit St Petersburg 7.25 4.33 1.65
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krasnodar 2.08 3.40 4.33
19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.25 3.45 3.93
19:00 Rostov - Rubin Kazan 6.00 3.71 1.86
22 June 2011 1 X 2
13:30 Tom Tomsk - Rostov 1.78 3.80 5.76
15:45 Amkar Perm - Spartak Nalchik 2.20 3.30 4.33
16:45 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.82 3.30 2.80
16:45 Rubin Kazan - Volga Novgorod 1.20 8.90 23.00
17:30 Krylya Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.60 3.20 2.41
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.65 4.05 6.89
19:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1.29 5.91 14.50
19:00 Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 2.24 3.30 3.76
26 June 2011 1 X 2
12:15 Tom Tomsk - Volga Novgorod 2.06 3.40 4.80
14:30 Amkar Perm - CSKA Moscow 8.05 4.10 1.55
16:45 Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar 1.47 4.50 10.00
16:45 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Nalchik 2.56 3.20 3.40
16:45 Zenit St Petersburg - Terek Grozny 1.22 7.20 19.95
19:00 Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.89 3.05 3.26
19:00 Spartak Moscow - Rostov 1.42 4.70 9.00
19:00 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.06 3.54 4.04
21 July 2011 1 X 2
17:30 Volga Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 11.32 5.00 1.44
22 July 2011 1 X 2
17:45 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 3.35 3.24 2.42
23 July 2011 1 X 2
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Tom Tomsk 1.78 4.14 7.22
24 July 2011 1 X 2
14:30 Volga Novgorod - Spartak Moscow 4.20 3.30 2.28
16:45 Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.57 4.33 8.09
17:15 Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 2.26 3.30 4.37
18:00 Rostov - Dynamo Moscow 4.50 3.60 2.02
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St Petersburg 5.16 3.67 2.26
25 July 2011 1 X 2
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.16 9.00 26.00
30 July 2011 1 X 2
13:30 Tom Tomsk - Terek Grozny 2.51 3.30 3.78
15:45 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.86 3.71 6.16
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.70 3.65 6.25
31 July 2011 1 X 2
14:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Spartak Nalchik 1.20 7.27 20.80
16:45 Dynamo Moscow - Volga Novgorod 1.26 6.00 14.05
18:00 Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 7.30 3.80 1.61
19:00 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.98 3.44 2.20
1 August 2011 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Amkar Perm 2.25 3.40 3.79
6 August 2011 1 X 2
16:45 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 2.47 3.39 3.30
16:45 Anzhi Makhachkala - Tom Tomsk 1.45 4.90 13.40
19:00 Volga Novgorod - Rostov 2.45 3.20 3.51
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow 3.50 3.20 2.45
7 August 2011 1 X 2
13:30 Amkar Perm - Krasnodar 2.51 3.31 3.20
15:45 Spartak Nalchik - Rubin Kazan 4.58 3.40 2.04
17:15 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moscow 3.00 3.20 2.79
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.30 6.00 15.25
13 August 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Spartak Nalchik 2.40 3.36 3.37
14:15 Dynamo Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.55 4.20 8.65
16:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow 2.93 3.20 2.85
19:00 Rostov - Kuban Krasnodar 2.89 3.15 2.78
14 August 2011 1 X 2
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moscow 5.36 3.50 1.85
15:45 Zenit St Petersburg - Amkar Perm 1.18 7.50 24.50
17:15 Spartak Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.15 3.93 4.24
18:00 Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 2.76 3.95 3.20
20 August 2011 1 X 2
14:00 Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 3.68 3.45 2.57
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1.19 7.00 20.93
16:15 Krylya Sovetov - Zenit St Petersburg 10.62 4.90 1.38
18:30 Terek Grozny - Rostov 1.83 3.60 5.25
21 August 2011 1 X 2
16:45 Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moscow 4.12 3.40 2.10
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Volga Novgorod 3.10 5.90 4.85
18:45 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar 1.67 4.23 6.48
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Moscow 3.23 3.20 2.71
27 August 2011 1 X 2
13:30 Tom Tomsk - Amkar Perm 3.55 4.50 2.75
15:45 Volga Novgorod - Terek Grozny 2.80 3.45 4.90
18:00 Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 5.00 3.50 2.00
28 August 2011 1 X 2
14:30 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 1.37 5.60 9.50
14:45 Zenit St Petersburg - Krasnodar 1.25 6.62 18.12
16:45 Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov 1.29 5.95 12.99
17:00 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.61 3.36 2.21
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.90 3.18 2.75
10 September 2011 1 X 2
12:00 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.20 3.34 3.82
14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.90 3.26 2.35
17:00 Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 4.57 3.40 1.95
11 September 2011 1 X 2
11:45 Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow 4.33 3.51 2.05
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Rostov 2.27 3.34 3.80
16:15 Krylya Sovetov - Tom Tomsk 1.95 3.43 4.79
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Volga Novgorod 1.20 8.75 21.08
12 September 2011 1 X 2
16:30 Terek Grozny - Kuban Krasnodar 2.74 3.21 3.00
17 September 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Krasnodar 2.65 3.24 2.96
14:30 Volga Novgorod - Spartak Nalchik 2.22 3.30 3.96
18 September 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Rostov - CSKA Moscow 6.50 3.70 1.70
14:15 Dynamo Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.29 6.00 19.50
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St Petersburg 2.97 3.36 2.75
16:30 Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.35 5.33 11.50
17:30 Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.83 3.25 2.40
18:45 Kuban Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.15 3.20 2.65
24 September 2011 1 X 2
14:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Tom Tomsk 1.15 9.31 26.29
16:15 CSKA Moscow - Volga Novgorod 1.25 6.50 18.44
25 September 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Nalchik - Kuban Krasnodar 3.48 3.50 2.39
12:00 Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 3.54 3.30 2.34
14:15 Amkar Perm - Rostov 2.75 3.15 3.25
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.40 3.21 3.53
16:30 Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Moscow 6.16 3.83 1.77
26 September 2011 1 X 2
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Terek Grozny 1.30 6.30 15.17
1 October 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Nalchik 1.75 3.90 5.96
13:30 Rostov - Krylya Sovetov 2.09 3.40 4.20
14:15 Volga Novgorod - Amkar Perm 2.20 3.29 4.00
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar 1.33 5.00 13.25
2 October 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Rubin Kazan 7.75 4.34 1.57
14:15 Spartak Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.30 3.32 2.50
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 3.40 3.25 2.55
17:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.50 3.26 3.16
15 October 2011 1 X 2
12:00 CSKA Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.25 6.04 18.10
14:15 Krasnodar - Rostov 2.13 3.40 3.97
16:30 Krylya Sovetov - Volga Novgorod 2.25 3.35 4.05
16:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 1.98 3.62 4.51
16 October 2011 1 X 2
10:30 Amkar Perm - Kuban Krasnodar 3.62 3.20 2.43
12:45 Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala 4.50 3.40 2.05
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 2.40 3.20 3.69
17:15 Lokomotiv Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1.20 7.88 27.34
22 October 2011 1 X 2
12:00 Volga Novgorod - Krasnodar 2.68 3.20 3.01
14:15 Terek Grozny - Amkar Perm 2.06 3.34 4.79
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 1.65 3.99 6.97
23 October 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Rostov - Zenit St Petersburg 7.65 4.16 1.55
15:15 Spartak Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1.15 8.00 20.00
17:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow 2.80 3.20 2.93
24 October 2011 1 X 2
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Lokomotiv Moscow 5.75 3.60 1.79
18:00 Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.26 3.38 3.60
27 October 2011 1 X 2
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Volga Novgorod 1.16 8.00 21.00
28 October 2011 1 X 2
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Rostov 1.35 5.70 14.35
17:15 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 1.25 6.76 21.70
29 October 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 9.48 4.39 1.57
15:15 Krasnodar - Kuban Krasnodar 3.07 3.32 2.52
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.65 3.30 3.00
30 October 2011 1 X 2
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Dynamo Moscow 11.85 5.47 1.37
13:30 Krylya Sovetov - Terek Grozny 2.63 3.25 3.20
5 November 2011 1 X 2
11:00 Rostov - Tom Tomsk 1.55 4.20 7.50
13:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylya Sovetov 1.50 4.38 8.92
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.46 3.38 3.20
15:30 Terek Grozny - Krasnodar 2.28 3.40 3.50
6 November 2011 1 X 2
11:00 Spartak Nalchik - Amkar Perm 2.25 3.30 3.75
13:15 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg 5.86 3.60 1.88
15:30 Volga Novgorod - Rubin Kazan 7.25 3.90 1.61
17:45 Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.05 3.30 2.60
18 November 2011 1 X 2
16:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.43 4.50 10.28
17:15 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.21 3.40 4.00
19 November 2011 1 X 2
11:00 Volga Novgorod - Amkar Perm 2.25 3.24 4.29
13:15 Terek Grozny - Krylya Sovetov 1.88 3.56 5.25
15:30 Krasnodar - Spartak Nalchik 1.78 3.62 5.50
20 November 2011 1 X 2
11:00 Dynamo Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.67 3.80 6.75
13:15 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.35 3.41 3.43
15:30 Rostov - Tom Tomsk 1.46 4.51 9.00
26 November 2011 1 X 2
11:00 Spartak Nalchik - Terek Grozny 2.58 3.33 3.10
13:15 Krylya Sovetov - Volga Novgorod 2.02 4.69 9.55
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 3.05 3.20 2.68
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow 2.33 3.30 3.48
27 November 2011 1 X 2
09:00 Tom Tomsk - Krasnodar 5.00 3.50 1.96
11:15 Rostov - Amkar Perm 2.12 3.30 4.40
13:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.74 5.50 16.30
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow 2.90 3.34 2.84
3 March 2012 1 X 2
11:00 Volga Novgorod - Spartak Nalchik 2.65 3.10 3.50
11:00 Terek Grozny - Tom Tomsk 1.49 4.35 9.00
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.07 3.20 2.88
15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.78 6.04 11.80
5 March 2012 1 X 2
15:30 Krasnodar - Rostov 2.28 3.27 4.14
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.12 3.53 4.00
16:45 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 2.30 3.40 3.82
6 March 2012 1 X 2
14:00 Amkar Perm - Krylya Sovetov 2.21 3.20 4.25
9 March 2012 1 X 2
11:00 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.17 3.31 3.88
10 March 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 2.16 3.30 4.34
11 March 2012 1 X 2
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.35 3.21 3.60
15:30 Rostov - Krylya Sovetov 2.05 3.30 4.59
16:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1.40 4.88 10.00
12 March 2012 1 X 2
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Volga Novgorod 2.93 3.18 2.77
13:30 Spartak Nalchik - Amkar Perm 2.40 3.29 3.55
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moscow 2.20 3.45 3.93
16 March 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.61 3.24 2.50
17 March 2012 1 X 2
11:00 Volga Novgorod - Krasnodar 2.84 3.14 3.00
13:30 Terek Grozny - Rostov 2.18 3.25 4.18
18 March 2012 1 X 2
09:00 Amkar Perm - Tom Tomsk 1.82 3.52 6.08
11:15 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 3.08 3.10 2.74
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.41 3.20 3.60
15:45 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Nalchik 2.49 3.10 3.42
19 March 2012 1 X 2
16:30 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.50 3.36 2.54
24 March 2012 1 X 2
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov 2.98 3.05 3.00
13:15 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.00 3.54 4.56
15:30 Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 2.12 3.25 4.25
25 March 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Rostov - Spartak Nalchik 2.18 3.20 4.20
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.70 3.20 3.28
14:15 Zenit St Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1.85 3.61 5.59
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Kuban Krasnodar 2.05 3.60 5.88
26 March 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Terek Grozny - Volga Novgorod 1.95 3.40 5.25
30 March 2012 1 X 2
14:30 Spartak Nalchik - Tom Tomsk 2.01 3.47 5.23
31 March 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Volga Novgorod - Rostov 2.68 3.10 3.34
14:15 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 3.82 3.25 2.39
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.40 3.39 2.45
16:30 Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar 2.58 3.20 3.19
1 April 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Terek Grozny 2.35 3.15 4.22
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.38 3.30 3.75
6 April 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Volga Novgorod - Krylya Sovetov 2.50 3.20 3.76
14:15 Terek Grozny - Spartak Nalchik 2.06 4.00 6.00
7 April 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Rostov 2.12 3.20 4.56
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.77 3.10 3.25
14:15 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.24 3.30 2.52
8 April 2012 1 X 2
14:30 Krasnodar - Tom Tomsk 1.77 3.75 6.00
16:45 Spartak Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.79 3.78 5.72
14 April 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Terek Grozny 2.42 3.16 3.50
14:15 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.15 3.20 2.70
16:30 Krylya Sovetov - Amkar Perm 2.38 3.10 3.94
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2.05 3.50 4.60
15 April 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Nalchik - Volga Novgorod 3.82 3.35 2.63
14:15 Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.64 3.24 3.10
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Moscow 2.15 3.25 4.33
16 April 2012 1 X 2
17:00 Rostov - Krasnodar 2.40 3.25 3.44
21 April 2012 1 X 2
10:00 Amkar Perm - Spartak Nalchik 1.72 3.60 6.04
12:15 Volga Novgorod - Tom Tomsk 1.94 3.40 5.14
14:30 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.09 3.24 2.55
16:45 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg 4.24 3.51 2.00
22 April 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Terek Grozny - Krasnodar 2.10 3.30 4.36
14:30 Spartak Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.07 3.33 4.29
15:15 Krylya Sovetov - Rostov 2.30 3.20 3.98
27 April 2012 1 X 2
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Amkar Perm 2.79 3.20 3.10
15:15 Spartak Nalchik - Krylya Sovetov 4.02 3.32 2.36
17:30 Rostov - Terek Grozny 2.10 3.30 4.18
17:30 Krasnodar - Volga Novgorod 2.15 3.32 4.00
28 April 2012 1 X 2
13:45 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.25 3.25 4.06
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar 1.65 3.88 7.85
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.50 3.47 3.30
18:15 Zenit St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 1.85 3.70 5.45
2 May 2012 1 X 2
14:15 Spartak Nalchik - Rostov 3.47 3.30 2.50
15:00 Amkar Perm - Krasnodar 2.31 3.17 3.70
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St Petersburg 2.37 3.35 4.05
16:30 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.99 3.40 2.75
17:15 Volga Novgorod - Terek Grozny 2.27 3.20 3.76
18:45 Kuban Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 4.02 3.45 2.15
18:45 Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.00 3.33 2.62
3 May 2012 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Tom Tomsk 1.65 4.10 6.54
6 May 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.40 3.35 3.47
14:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 2.03 3.68 4.33
16:15 Rostov - Volga Novgorod 1.85 3.62 5.76
16:30 Terek Grozny - Amkar Perm 2.01 3.85 5.79
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 1.90 3.50 4.75
7 May 2012 1 X 2
09:00 Tom Tomsk - Spartak Nalchik 1.92 3.50 4.69
17:30 Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 2.53 3.25 3.35
8 May 2012 1 X 2
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.40 5.20 9.99
13 May 2012 1 X 2
13:30 Krylya Sovetov - Terek Grozny 1.53 4.50 7.00
13:30 Tom Tomsk - Rostov 3.65 3.50 2.25
13:30 Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 3.53 3.58 2.28
13:30 Amkar Perm - Volga Novgorod 1.55 4.40 7.27
16:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow 5.12 3.73 1.83
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St Petersburg 1.80 3.85 5.19
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4.00 3.71 2.05
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow 3.58 3.40 2.38
Football Russia FNL Best odds
7 April 2011 1 X 2
11:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Volgar Astrakhan 3.00 3.20 2.80
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moscow 2.00 3.07 4.40
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.47 4.50 7.50
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.40 3.16 3.20
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Chernomorets 1.45 4.15 7.75
15:00 Nischni Novgorod - Spartak Vladikavkaz 4.45 3.15 1.98
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 4.00 3.25 2.05
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Luch Energiya 2.20 3.05 3.60
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Energia Khabarovsk 1.60 3.88 6.00
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Khimki FK 1.89 3.45 4.60
15 April 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Chernomorets 1.70 3.70 5.50
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 4.10 3.25 1.91
15:00 Khimki FK - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.60 3.00 2.40
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Vladimir 1.53 4.15 6.75
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Nischni Novgorod 1.85 3.29 5.05
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.20 7.84 17.65
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sibir Novosibirsk 4.00 3.30 1.96
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk 3.15 3.10 2.70
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Gazovik Orenburg 1.85 3.38 4.50
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.25 3.88 4.96
18 April 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.90 3.11 2.60
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Chernomorets 1.73 4.00 8.20
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Nischni Novgorod 1.99 3.40 4.40
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Torpedo Vladimir 1.44 4.50 8.20
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.65 3.79 6.30
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.65 3.60 5.75
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.75 3.10 2.75
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.15 3.02 2.45
17:00 Khimki FK - Gazovik Orenburg 1.72 3.70 5.25
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dynamo Bryansk 2.40 3.10 3.25
25 April 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovia Saransk 3.10 3.02 2.40
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.75 3.50 5.50
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.75 3.40 5.00
15:00 Nischni Novgorod - Luch Energiya 1.95 3.25 4.33
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Torpedo Moscow 2.63 3.00 3.00
16:00 Chernomorets - Fakel Voronezh 2.70 3.00 2.80
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3.50 3.20 2.25
16:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Energia Khabarovsk 2.60 3.00 2.80
17:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Khimki FK 1.62 3.75 5.86
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.25 3.10 3.70
28 April 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 3.10 3.25 2.40
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Mordovia Saransk 1.60 3.88 6.40
15:00 Nischni Novgorod - Energia Khabarovsk 1.62 4.60 6.50
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Torpedo Moscow 1.81 3.70 4.75
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.00 3.47 3.75
16:00 Chernomorets - Khimki FK 2.85 3.02 2.50
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Volgar Astrakhan 1.70 3.50 5.05
16:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Luch Energiya 2.35 3.10 3.15
17:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Fakel Voronezh 1.39 5.05 10.45
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 6.04 3.60 1.70
3 May 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.40 3.29 3.10
16:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.96 3.30 4.50
4 May 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Fakel Voronezh 1.65 3.60 5.50
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Khimki FK 2.15 3.25 3.35
14:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.57 4.10 7.00
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.30 3.45 3.30
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Dynamo Bryansk 1.75 3.80 4.80
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Gazovik Orenburg 1.87 3.70 4.33
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Chernomorets 1.70 3.65 5.68
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 4.33 3.30 2.02
6 May 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.55 3.97 6.50
16:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Sibir Novosibirsk 4.25 3.40 2.00
7 May 2011 1 X 2
06:00 Luch Energiya - Khimki FK 2.30 3.25 3.40
08:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 1.72 3.75 5.50
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Gazovik Orenburg 1.25 5.70 10.00
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Dynamo Bryansk 1.88 3.25 4.50
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.30 3.10 3.20
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Chernomorets 2.00 3.30 4.00
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.88 3.00 2.55
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 3.20 3.20 2.30
14 May 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Khimki FK - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.70 3.40 5.50
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moscow 2.25 3.11 3.60
15 May 2011 1 X 2
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Energia Khabarovsk 2.10 3.16 4.00
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Mordovia Saransk 1.85 3.30 4.80
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.70 3.00 3.02
14:00 Chernomorets - Volgar Astrakhan 2.02 3.30 4.25
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch Energiya 1.50 4.24 7.00
17:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.38 3.10 3.15
16 May 2011 1 X 2
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Nischni Novgorod 2.70 3.00 2.75
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Torpedo Vladimir 1.45 4.51 8.00
17 May 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Khimki FK - Torpedo Moscow 2.20 3.20 3.56
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.12 3.20 4.33
18 May 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya 2.90 3.60 2.50
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Energia Khabarovsk 1.50 4.24 7.84
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Mordovia Saransk 2.45 3.34 3.00
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.95 3.52 4.33
17:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Volgar Astrakhan 1.35 4.96 10.00
17:00 Chernomorets - Spartak Vladikavkaz 8.50 4.80 1.62
19 May 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.40 3.11 3.10
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Torpedo Vladimir 1.65 3.60 6.50
24 May 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Torpedo Moscow 1.70 3.65 5.35
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.73 3.65 5.50
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Chernomorets 1.53 4.42 7.25
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh 2.00 3.40 4.00
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.48 3.20 3.00
25 May 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.81 3.20 2.62
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Bryansk 1.55 4.33 6.76
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Gazovik Orenburg 1.56 4.24 6.50
16:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.30 3.25 2.28
27 May 2011 1 X 2
09:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow 1.95 3.40 4.45
10:00 Luch Energiya - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.91 3.45 5.45
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.20 3.35 3.75
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Chernomorets 1.40 4.96 8.50
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Fakel Voronezh 1.22 7.12 15.00
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Khimki FK 2.70 3.30 2.74
28 May 2011 1 X 2
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Bryansk 1.67 4.24 5.30
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.10 3.61 3.75
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.90 3.50 4.35
16:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Gazovik Orenburg 2.22 3.25 3.60
30 May 2011 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Khimki FK 1.40 5.05 8.75
4 June 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.25 3.29 2.40
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.85 3.80 5.00
13:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Energia Khabarovsk 1.57 4.06 7.00
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Luch Energiya 1.95 3.43 4.50
14:00 Torpedo Moscow - Volgar Astrakhan 1.65 4.24 5.75
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Kamaz Nab Chelny 4.20 3.35 2.00
14:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Torpedo Vladimir 1.45 3.95 8.00
14:00 Chernomorets - Nischni Novgorod 3.00 3.10 2.63
14:30 Khimki FK - Mordovia Saransk 2.80 3.02 3.60
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Vladikavkaz 6.25 3.60 1.62
7 June 2011 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.40 3.43 3.10
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.38 3.25 3.20
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Luch Energiya 1.74 3.75 6.00
17:00 Chernomorets - Torpedo Vladimir 2.25 3.15 3.45
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Energia Khabarovsk 2.00 3.50 4.90
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Vladikavkaz 4.00 3.30 2.00
17:00 Khimki FK - Kamaz Nab Chelny 3.90 3.30 2.08
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Mordovia Saransk 4.20 3.30 1.96
17:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Nischni Novgorod 2.40 3.05 3.35
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan 1.91 3.55 5.14
14 June 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3.90 3.43 2.00
10:00 Luch Energiya - Volgar Astrakhan 1.80 3.60 5.70
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.30 3.20 3.20
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Chernomorets 1.40 5.05 8.74
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Torpedo Moscow 2.06 3.30 4.40
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh 1.47 4.50 8.00
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.50 4.00 7.48
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.60 3.13 2.98
16:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Khimki FK 1.95 3.40 4.06
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Gazovik Orenburg 2.01 3.25 4.15
17 June 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Spartak Vladikavkaz 7.00 4.45 1.50
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.62 3.61 5.86
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chernomorets 1.40 4.96 9.50
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1.95 3.41 4.25
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Moscow 1.75 3.70 5.32
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.50 4.00 7.30
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Khimki FK 1.48 4.51 7.00
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Gazovik Orenburg 1.83 3.65 5.00
16:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Fakel Voronezh 1.70 3.50 5.25
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.93 3.30 2.55
24 June 2011 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Energia Khabarovsk 1.75 3.65 4.75
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Luch Energiya 1.73 3.70 5.50
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Kamaz Nab Chelny 3.20 3.10 2.55
17:00 Khimki FK - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.85 3.30 2.50
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.65 3.25 2.15
17:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.10 3.40 4.00
17:00 Chernomorets - Dynamo Bryansk 2.40 3.15 3.40
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mordovia Saransk 1.33 5.68 11.00
17:30 Torpedo Moscow - Nischni Novgorod 2.30 3.15 3.15
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo Vladimir 1.67 3.70 5.39
27 June 2011 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Luch Energiya 1.45 4.00 8.00
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Energia Khabarovsk 2.37 3.20 3.30
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Mordovia Saransk 3.16 3.25 2.30
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Torpedo Vladimir 1.90 3.65 4.10
17:00 Khimki FK - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.20 3.30 2.25
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.38 3.20 2.20
17:00 Chernomorets - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.40 3.30 2.50
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.51 4.25 7.00
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Nischni Novgorod 3.15 3.20 2.53
28 June 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Dynamo Bryansk 1.60 3.85 6.22
11 July 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Energia Khabarovsk 1.83 3.97 4.45
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.70 3.75 5.25
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.50 3.25 2.30
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Nischni Novgorod 3.29 3.10 2.50
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Vladikavkaz 7.00 4.69 1.43
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.70 3.79 6.00
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.00 3.52 2.50
17:30 Chernomorets - Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2.50 3.20 3.00
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Khimki FK 2.45 3.20 3.00
12 July 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Mordovia Saransk 2.30 3.25 3.35
9 August 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Mordovia Saransk 3.61 3.20 2.30
10:00 Luch Energiya - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.98 3.20 2.55
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Khimki FK 1.60 3.75 6.50
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Nischni Novgorod 3.51 3.25 2.20
17:30 Chernomorets - Gazovik Orenburg 1.95 3.52 4.75
17:30 Fakel Voronezh - Dynamo Bryansk 2.69 3.20 2.80
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.47 3.20 2.20
18:00 Torpedo Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.55 3.29 2.90
18:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Vladimir 1.26 6.22 10.00
12 August 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Mordovia Saransk 3.71 3.20 2.15
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.75 3.10 2.65
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Fakel Voronezh 1.33 5.68 10.00
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.25 3.25 3.16
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Torpedo Vladimir 2.20 3.20 3.65
17:00 Khimki FK - Dynamo Bryansk 2.40 3.35 3.10
17:30 Chernomorets - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.10 3.20 2.30
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.25 3.20 2.40
18:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Nischni Novgorod 1.57 3.80 6.50
19 August 2011 1 X 2
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.45 4.42 6.95
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh 2.00 3.25 4.30
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.85 3.56 4.45
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Khimki FK 1.45 4.20 7.48
16:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Mordovia Saransk 8.00 5.05 1.39
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.45 4.33 8.38
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Torpedo Moscow 2.42 3.20 3.40
17:30 Chernomorets - Luch Energiya 1.99 3.25 4.50
22 August 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.70 3.70 5.55
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.45 3.25 2.90
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Fakel Voronezh 1.35 5.00 9.42
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Khimki FK 1.91 3.40 4.55
16:00 Nischni Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk 2.28 3.35 3.30
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Torpedo Moscow 1.73 3.60 4.96
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.00 3.35 4.40
17:30 Chernomorets - Energia Khabarovsk 1.97 5.50 7.75
18:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Kamaz Nab Chelny 3.53 3.35 2.05
29 August 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Nischni Novgorod 3.00 3.25 2.56
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Torpedo Vladimir 1.87 3.40 4.40
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.31 5.32 11.35
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.67 3.80 5.41
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.38 3.25 2.90
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Dynamo Bryansk 2.20 3.20 3.20
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg 1.75 3.52 4.70
17:30 Fakel Voronezh - Chernomorets 2.75 3.20 2.65
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.75 3.43 2.05
1 September 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Torpedo Vladimir 1.60 4.20 7.50
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Nischni Novgorod 3.75 3.40 2.60
15:00 Khimki FK - Chernomorets 1.90 3.56 4.06
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.94 3.52 4.00
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.33 3.25 3.15
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.00 3.20 2.50
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.50 3.30 2.20
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dynamo Bryansk 1.29 6.04 11.00
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Gazovik Orenburg 2.15 3.25 3.55
6 September 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya 2.23 3.20 3.81
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.45 3.25 2.90
14:00 Khimki FK - Fakel Voronezh 1.85 3.70 4.75
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Gazovik Orenburg 1.50 4.24 7.75
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.05 3.40 3.90
16:30 Nischni Novgorod - Torpedo Vladimir 1.38 4.80 7.75
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Volgar Astrakhan 1.30 5.85 13.15
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo Moscow 2.45 3.16 2.90
12 September 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Vladimir 1.62 4.15 6.25
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Nischni Novgorod 2.10 3.43 3.80
14:00 Chernomorets - Torpedo Moscow 2.90 3.20 2.42
14:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Volgar Astrakhan 2.38 3.29 3.60
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.75 3.20 2.88
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Mordovia Saransk 2.65 3.20 2.90
16:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 3.25 3.25 2.40
16:30 Fakel Voronezh - Luch Energiya 3.07 3.20 2.45
17:00 Khimki FK - Energia Khabarovsk 2.00 3.52 3.79
15 September 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Vladimir 1.45 4.60 7.50
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nischni Novgorod 3.50 3.10 2.60
14:00 Chernomorets - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.20 3.43 4.00
14:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Spartak Vladikavkaz 5.50 3.70 1.65
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Volgar Astrakhan 1.50 4.00 7.50
16:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Mordovia Saransk 4.00 3.47 2.00
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.30 3.20 3.25
16:30 Fakel Voronezh - Energia Khabarovsk 2.70 3.20 2.65
17:00 Khimki FK - Luch Energiya 2.35 3.15 3.30
22 September 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.90 3.20 2.75
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.01 3.40 4.20
16:30 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Gazovik Orenburg 1.50 4.25 7.50
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Khimki FK 2.53 3.25 2.90
25 September 2011 1 X 2
07:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.70 3.20 2.55
09:00 Luch Energiya - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.15 3.50 3.80
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Nischni Novgorod 2.25 3.30 3.15
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 1.75 3.50 5.00
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets 1.20 6.00 15.00
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.48 3.47 2.90
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Gazovik Orenburg 1.45 4.50 7.00
16:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Dynamo Bryansk 2.60 3.20 2.69
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Khimki FK 2.12 3.25 3.55
28 September 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.05 3.34 2.40
15:00 Nischni Novgorod - Dynamo Bryansk 1.70 3.60 5.25
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Chernomorets 1.85 3.40 4.75
16:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.25 3.30 2.30
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Fakel Voronezh 1.60 4.33 6.40
3 October 2011 1 X 2
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Nischni Novgorod 2.80 3.30 2.50
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Torpedo Vladimir 1.40 4.50 8.56
15:45 Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan 2.60 3.38 2.65
16:00 Chernomorets - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.80 3.29 2.50
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.95 3.70 4.35
16:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.50 3.25 3.00
17:00 Khimki FK - Spartak Vladikavkaz 4.75 3.75 1.70
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya 1.85 3.50 4.69
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Energia Khabarovsk 2.10 3.30 3.50
6 October 2011 1 X 2
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Torpedo Vladimir 2.00 3.47 4.10
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Nischni Novgorod 2.05 3.45 3.75
16:00 Chernomorets - Mordovia Saransk 8.74 4.33 1.53
16:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.91 3.52 4.00
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Energia Khabarovsk 1.67 3.70 5.25
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.95 3.47 4.00
17:00 Khimki FK - Volgar Astrakhan 2.05 3.30 4.60
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch Energiya 2.53 3.20 3.10
10 October 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 5.00 3.75 1.85
14 October 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.25 3.25 2.40
10:00 Luch Energiya - Dynamo Bryansk 2.80 3.10 2.80
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.65 3.20 2.65
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Gazovik Orenburg 1.45 4.33 7.00
14:00 Nischni Novgorod - Chernomorets 1.68 3.65 5.35
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Khimki FK 1.28 5.14 12.00
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Fakel Voronezh 1.62 3.85 6.25
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Torpedo Moscow 2.71 3.20 2.65
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.33 5.30 12.00
17 October 2011 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.50 3.43 2.20
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Dynamo Bryansk 9.25 4.70 1.70
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazovik Orenburg 1.83 3.50 5.23
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.25 3.20 3.38
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.00 3.30 3.90
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Khimki FK 1.90 3.50 4.20
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Fakel Voronezh 1.20 6.25 15.00
16:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Chernomorets 2.31 3.20 3.30
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moscow 1.50 4.00 7.50
24 October 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Dynamo Bryansk 3.16 3.30 2.26
13:00 Khimki FK - Torpedo Vladimir 1.97 3.50 4.50
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.00 3.50 4.33
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Energia Khabarovsk 1.18 8.25 17.20
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Luch Energiya 2.30 3.20 3.30
16:30 Chernomorets - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.40 3.25 2.38
16:30 Fakel Voronezh - Nischni Novgorod 3.85 3.34 2.25
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.91 3.50 4.33
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Mordovia Saransk 4.00 3.40 2.04
27 October 2011 1 X 2
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.70 3.40 2.25
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Bryansk 1.95 3.25 4.33
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Energia Khabarovsk 2.15 3.43 3.60
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Luch Energiya 1.27 6.22 11.83
16:30 Chernomorets - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.35 3.30 3.20
16:30 Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Vladimir 2.60 3.30 2.90
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 2.65 3.30 2.67
17:00 Khimki FK - Nischni Novgorod 2.54 3.30 3.10
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.65 3.30 2.85
1 November 2011 1 X 2
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Dynamo Bryansk 1.70 3.50 5.39
4 November 2011 1 X 2
05:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.52 3.25 2.30
08:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki FK 1.85 3.52 4.33
09:00 Luch Energiya - Gazovik Orenburg 1.91 3.47 4.24
11:00 Nischni Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow 2.30 3.61 3.10
12:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Volgar Astrakhan 1.70 3.88 5.15
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Fakel Voronezh 1.30 5.50 13.00
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.75 3.75 5.00
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Chernomorets 1.36 7.00 13.00
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.25 3.30 3.30
7 November 2011 1 X 2
05:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Gazovik Orenburg 1.91 3.43 4.00
10:00 Luch Energiya - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.30 3.30 2.30
10:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Spartak Vladikavkaz 4.33 3.45 1.91
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Khimki FK 1.55 4.69 6.00
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh 1.75 3.88 6.00
11:00 Nischni Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.65 4.06 6.35
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.26 6.00 11.35
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Torpedo Moscow 3.75 3.40 2.13
15:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Chernomorets 1.35 5.75 12.00
12 March 2012 1 X 2
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Nischni Novgorod 1.64 3.88 7.00
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Mordovia Saransk 2.20 3.20 3.75
15:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.88 3.10 2.47
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3.20 3.10 2.50
16 March 2012 1 X 2
13:00 Nischni Novgorod - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.90 3.30 2.50
15:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.80 3.10 2.65
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Moscow 1.75 3.60 5.05
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.52 3.97 7.84
20 March 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Mordovia Saransk 2.45 3.25 3.00
13:00 Nischni Novgorod - Spartak Vladikavkaz 4.20 3.40 2.20
13:30 Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk 2.25 3.25 3.61
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.50 3.30 3.30
26 March 2012 1 X 2
09:30 Luch Energiya - Energia Khabarovsk 1.91 3.40 4.60
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.30 3.20 3.90
14:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Chernomorets 2.15 3.25 4.45
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.41 3.10 3.61
17:00 Khimki FK - Fakel Voronezh 2.00 3.25 5.32
27 March 2012 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Torpedo Moscow 1.90 3.35 4.50
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Nischni Novgorod 1.87 3.60 4.33
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.70 3.25 2.70
16:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.47 3.25 3.00
31 March 2012 1 X 2
11:00 Torpedo Moscow - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.34 3.30 2.25
14:00 Nischni Novgorod - Dynamo Bryansk 2.40 3.30 3.50
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.30 3.20 3.10
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mordovia Saransk 1.94 3.40 4.50
1 April 2012 1 X 2
06:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Khimki FK 1.83 3.30 5.00
14:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Gazovik Orenburg 3.05 3.25 2.75
14:30 Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.60 3.20 2.65
15:00 Chernomorets - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.25 3.30 3.60
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch Energiya 1.90 3.60 4.20
4 April 2012 1 X 2
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Mordovia Saransk 2.80 3.25 2.90
16:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3.95 3.30 2.15
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.40 3.25 2.98
5 April 2012 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Nischni Novgorod 2.15 3.47 3.65
7 April 2012 1 X 2
09:00 Luch Energiya - Chernomorets 1.87 3.25 4.96
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Energia Khabarovsk 2.40 3.25 3.50
12:00 Khimki FK - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.30 3.25 3.10
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh 2.42 3.25 2.90
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Torpedo Vladimir 2.05 3.40 3.90
11 April 2012 1 X 2
13:45 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.40 3.25 3.11
15:00 Nischni Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow 1.55 4.06 7.00
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.70 3.60 5.50
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Dynamo Bryansk 1.60 3.79 6.94
13 April 2012 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.00 3.30 4.87
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.90 6.94 7.00
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Luch Energiya 2.37 3.25 3.30
16:00 Chernomorets - Khimki FK 2.30 3.43 3.40
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.30 3.25 3.75
15 April 2012 1 X 2
14:00 Nischni Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.95 3.40 4.50
14:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moscow 1.45 4.50 8.20
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Dynamo Bryansk 1.82 3.75 5.25
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.62 4.33 7.50
19 April 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Torpedo Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 6.00 4.00 1.65
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3.00 3.61 2.40
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Bryansk 1.95 3.55 4.20
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Nischni Novgorod 2.33 3.43 3.00
20 April 2012 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Gazovik Orenburg 2.10 3.40 4.20
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chernomorets 2.00 3.50 4.50
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.00 3.38 4.25
16:30 Fakel Voronezh - Energia Khabarovsk 2.05 3.70 4.75
17:00 Khimki FK - Torpedo Vladimir 2.10 3.34 3.80
25 April 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Nischni Novgorod 1.38 5.00 8.75
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.73 4.25 7.00
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.30 3.25 3.30
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Torpedo Moscow 1.64 3.95 7.00
26 April 2012 1 X 2
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Khimki FK 1.72 3.85 5.50
16:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.40 3.40 2.88
16:00 Chernomorets - Volgar Astrakhan 2.15 3.30 3.75
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Luch Energiya 2.90 3.30 2.42
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 2.25 3.50 4.05
29 April 2012 1 X 2
12:00 Torpedo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.10 3.20 2.37
12:30 Nischni Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk 2.80 3.30 2.50
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Bryansk 2.20 3.20 3.25
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.40 5.00 8.50
2 May 2012 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.40 3.30 3.47
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazovik Orenburg 2.63 3.25 2.75
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Torpedo Vladimir 2.30 3.25 3.79
16:30 Fakel Voronezh - Chernomorets 2.35 3.30 3.20
17:00 Khimki FK - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.55 4.70 7.00
3 May 2012 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.95 3.52 4.33
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.40 3.25 3.02
16:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Nischni Novgorod 2.10 3.40 3.90
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Torpedo Moscow 1.52 4.50 7.00
8 May 2012 1 X 2
05:00 Luch Energiya - Khimki FK 2.25 3.20 3.45
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.45 4.60 8.00
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Moscow 1.62 3.75 6.22
14:00 Nischni Novgorod - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.00 3.75 3.65
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Volgar Astrakhan 1.40 5.86 9.00
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.10 3.25 2.42
16:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Fakel Voronezh 1.87 3.65 4.75
16:00 Chernomorets - Energia Khabarovsk 2.00 3.30 4.33
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dynamo Bryansk 1.23 6.95 16.00
12 May 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Spartak Vladikavkaz 5.75 3.75 1.67
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Nischni Novgorod 5.40 3.97 1.75
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.10 3.30 3.75
16:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Mordovia Saransk 1.75 3.70 4.60
15 May 2012 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Torpedo Vladimir 2.05 3.50 4.50
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya 2.30 3.25 3.29
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.55 4.65 6.94
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Gazovik Orenburg 5.00 3.60 1.85
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Chernomorets 1.45 4.55 7.66
21 May 2012 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Volgar Astrakhan 3.75 3.50 2.30
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Energia Khabarovsk 1.40 5.00 9.00
16:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.30 3.20 2.40
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Fakel Voronezh 1.83 3.61 5.00
17:00 Khimki FK - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.50 4.70 7.00
27 May 2012 1 X 2
06:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.90 3.60 4.75
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Luch Energiya 2.37 3.13 3.20
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Khimki FK 3.60 3.52 2.25
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Gazovik Orenburg 2.25 2.85 3.79
16:30 Chernomorets - Torpedo Vladimir 2.63 3.30 2.80
Football Russia Cup Best odds
21 March 2012 1 X 2
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.96 3.20 2.92
17:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 1.70 4.30 6.66
22 March 2012 1 X 2
11:00 Volga Novgorod - Terek Grozny 3.85 3.40 2.44
16:30 Rostov - Fakel Voronezh 1.39 4.83 9.25
11 April 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Rostov 1.41 5.00 10.99
18:00 Dynamo Moscow - Volga Novgorod 1.43 4.67 9.55
9 May 2012 1 X 2
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 3.26 3.15 2.60
Football Russia Premier League Playoffs Best odds
18 May 2012 1 X 2
16:00 Rostov - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.58 4.00 8.04
18:00 Volga Novgorod - Nischni Novgorod 1.88 3.63 5.25
22 May 2012 1 X 2
15:00 Nischni Novgorod - Volga Novgorod 3.50 3.49 2.32
18:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Rostov 3.40 3.47 2.40