loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Russia 2013/2014

Russia - historical betting odds 2013/2014

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Premier League, Div 1, Cup, Premier League Playoffs, Super Cup.

Football Russia Premier League Best odds
14 July 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moskwa - Volga Novgorod 1.65 4.45 7.50
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.73 4.20 6.90
19:00 Kuban - Rubin Kazan 2.44 3.33 3.42
15 July 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Rostov - Terek Grozny 2.84 3.40 3.05
16 July 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Amkar Perm - Tom Tomsk 2.16 3.40 4.33
17:30 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moskwa 5.30 3.96 2.00
17 July 2013 1 X 2
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 10.50 5.00 1.45
18:00 Krasnodar - Zenit Petersburg 4.60 3.55 2.17
19 July 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Dynamo Moskwa - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.75 3.60 2.30
20 July 2013 1 X 2
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Kuban 4.45 3.50 2.24
16:30 Volga Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moscow 4.40 3.65 2.00
19:00 Terek Grozny - Amkar Perm 1.76 3.95 5.60
21 July 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Rubin Kazan - Zenit Petersburg 3.03 3.28 2.89
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Spartak Moskwa 6.40 4.30 1.70
18:00 Rostov - Krasnodar 2.97 3.26 2.90
22 July 2013 1 X 2
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.28 6.50 15.00
26 July 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Kuban 1.75 4.05 6.36
27 July 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moskwa - Spartak Moskwa 3.55 3.45 2.37
14:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Volga Novgorod 2.46 3.31 3.45
18:00 Rostov - Tom Tomsk 1.81 3.90 5.70
28 July 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.65 3.49 2.25
16:30 Krylya Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 5.77 3.87 1.84
19:00 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 3.35 3.35 2.60
29 July 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 1.83 4.00 5.70
2 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rostov 1.60 4.50 7.10
3 August 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Volga Novgorod - Zenit Petersburg 8.10 4.35 1.61
16:30 Dynamo Moskwa - Terek Grozny 1.97 3.55 4.60
4 August 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow 3.05 3.28 2.72
14:00 Amkar Perm - Krylya Sovetov 2.06 3.42 4.36
18:30 Kuban - Spartak Moskwa 3.40 3.45 2.58
17 August 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Amkar Perm 2.71 3.30 3.25
16:15 Zenit Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.49 4.80 9.30
18:30 Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.10 3.30 2.61
18 August 2013 1 X 2
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Kuban 1.75 3.94 5.96
13:45 Spartak Moskwa - Rubin Kazan 2.19 3.45 3.95
16:00 Krylya Sovetov - Tom Tomsk 1.94 3.70 5.17
18:15 Krasnodar - Dynamo Moskwa 3.24 3.30 2.82
19 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Rostov - Volga Novgorod 1.88 3.75 5.50
24 August 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moskwa - Zenit Petersburg 3.85 3.45 2.24
14:00 Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moscow 9.80 4.90 1.44
16:30 Volga Novgorod - Terek Grozny 3.35 3.35 2.51
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3.08 3.40 2.80
25 August 2013 1 X 2
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov 1.54 4.65 9.40
18:00 Kuban - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.58 4.15 8.67
26 August 2013 1 X 2
15:45 Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskwa 4.95 3.85 1.94
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov 1.69 4.25 6.04
30 August 2013 1 X 2
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.37 5.50 13.00
31 August 2013 1 X 2
16:45 Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.98 3.65 4.80
19:00 Krasnodar - Volga Novgorod 1.67 4.10 6.56
1 September 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Rubin Kazan 5.20 3.65 1.93
11:30 Zenit Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.00 3.51 4.75
13:45 Spartak Moskwa - Tom Tomsk 1.36 5.80 13.00
16:00 Krylya Sovetov - Kuban 3.75 3.40 2.24
18:15 Dynamo Moskwa - Rostov 1.63 4.15 7.40
14 September 2013 1 X 2
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Rostov 1.48 4.70 8.95
13:45 Volga Novgorod - Spartak Moskwa 6.60 4.15 1.75
16:00 Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 1.70 4.30 6.80
18:15 Zenit Petersburg - Terek Grozny 1.41 5.20 10.05
15 September 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban 2.03 3.70 5.20
13:45 Tom Tomsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.25 3.30 2.60
16:00 Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 4.33 3.45 2.12
16 September 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Moskwa 7.10 4.33 1.73
21 September 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moskwa - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.71 3.35 3.45
14:00 Krylya Sovetov - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.00 3.70 5.15
16:30 Terek Grozny - Krasnodar 2.82 3.30 3.05
22 September 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Spartak Moskwa - CSKA Moscow 2.98 3.35 2.75
11:30 Volga Novgorod - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.51 3.35 3.35
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Tom Tomsk 1.33 5.80 14.87
16:15 Kuban - Amkar Perm 1.76 3.70 6.50
18:30 Rostov - Zenit Petersburg 5.80 3.85 1.80
25 September 2013 1 X 2
16:15 Spartak Moskwa - Krasnodar 1.60 4.29 6.70
16:15 Krylya Sovetov - Zenit Petersburg 7.50 4.90 1.64
17:00 Kuban - Terek Grozny 1.77 3.90 5.90
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.47 5.40 12.00
26 September 2013 1 X 2
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Volga Novgorod 2.50 3.40 3.23
15:00 Amkar Perm - Rostov 2.20 3.55 4.42
16:15 Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 7.70 4.65 1.56
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moskwa 2.60 3.30 3.50
28 September 2013 1 X 2
14:00 Terek Grozny - CSKA Moscow 5.80 3.90 1.80
16:00 Zenit Petersburg - Spartak Moskwa 1.81 4.10 5.21
29 September 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moskwa - Krylya Sovetov 1.50 5.30 10.00
13:45 Volga Novgorod - Kuban 4.83 3.50 2.06
16:00 Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2.75 3.30 2.93
18:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Amkar Perm 2.60 3.30 3.45
30 September 2013 1 X 2
16:15 Lokomotiv Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1.28 6.90 18.24
18:30 Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.63 4.45 7.30
4 October 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Amkar Perm 3.80 3.41 2.57
5 October 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Krasnodar 4.70 3.80 2.00
14:00 Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moscow 5.90 3.80 1.76
18 October 2013 1 X 2
18:00 Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 1.74 4.45 6.13
19 October 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Terek Grozny - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.65 4.25 7.10
14:00 Krasnodar - Tom Tomsk 1.55 4.55 7.70
20 October 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskwa 5.20 4.20 1.81
13:45 Rostov - Krylya Sovetov 2.20 3.35 4.24
16:00 Dynamo Moskwa - Kuban 1.77 4.10 5.90
18:15 Volga Novgorod - Rubin Kazan 6.60 4.30 1.75
21 October 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.71 4.00 6.37
25 October 2013 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Volga Novgorod 2.17 3.30 4.40
26 October 2013 1 X 2
10:30 Tom Tomsk - Terek Grozny 3.05 3.20 2.70
12:45 Amkar Perm - Dynamo Moskwa 4.25 3.70 2.14
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Zenit Petersburg 16.00 6.30 1.36
17:30 Spartak Moskwa - Rostov 1.44 4.95 10.00
27 October 2013 1 X 2
10:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.96 3.30 2.85
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 1.75 4.10 5.50
28 October 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Kuban - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.60 4.50 7.22
2 November 2013 1 X 2
10:30 Volga Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 7.30 4.45 1.60
13:00 Dynamo Moskwa - Tom Tomsk 1.35 5.45 12.00
15:30 Zenit Petersburg - Amkar Perm 1.31 6.00 13.00
3 November 2013 1 X 2
10:30 Krasnodar - Kuban 2.61 3.34 3.30
12:45 Rostov - Rubin Kazan 3.70 3.30 2.36
15:00 Spartak Moskwa - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.90 3.30 2.70
17:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.93 3.75 4.90
4 November 2013 1 X 2
13:00 Terek Grozny - Krylya Sovetov 2.05 3.50 4.35
8 November 2013 1 X 2
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Rostov 3.15 3.30 2.66
9 November 2013 1 X 2
10:30 Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moscow 9.20 4.50 1.53
13:00 Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Moskwa 5.70 3.50 1.91
10 November 2013 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Moskwa - Zenit Petersburg 3.80 3.63 2.18
11:00 Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.73 3.90 6.00
12:45 CSKA Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.55 4.50 8.80
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar 1.86 3.61 5.40
17:15 Kuban - Volga Novgorod 1.57 4.22 8.10
22 November 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Zenit Petersburg - Rostov 1.33 6.50 14.00
23 November 2013 1 X 2
09:30 Tom Tomsk - Rubin Kazan 4.55 3.45 2.13
11:45 Amkar Perm - Kuban 2.62 3.45 3.05
14:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moskwa 2.25 3.70 3.58
24 November 2013 1 X 2
10:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moskwa 2.30 3.38 3.75
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Krylya Sovetov 3.17 3.20 2.68
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Volga Novgorod 2.17 3.35 4.30
25 November 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 1.82 4.10 6.80
30 November 2013 1 X 2
11:00 Dynamo Moskwa - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.35 5.83 14.32
1 December 2013 1 X 2
10:30 Terek Grozny - Zenit Petersburg 7.70 4.20 1.66
13:00 Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar 3.16 3.30 2.60
15:30 Spartak Moskwa - Volga Novgorod 1.43 5.07 11.00
2 December 2013 1 X 2
14:00 Rostov - CSKA Moscow 4.60 3.55 2.03
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Tom Tomsk 2.25 3.20 4.05
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm 2.21 3.25 4.70
16:30 Kuban - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.70 3.47 2.45
6 December 2013 1 X 2
14:45 Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 3.65 3.55 2.40
17:00 Zenit Petersburg - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.24 9.10 23.00
7 December 2013 1 X 2
10:30 Volga Novgorod - Krylya Sovetov 2.80 3.20 3.11
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Kuban 4.45 3.85 2.19
15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.81 3.60 6.00
8 December 2013 1 X 2
10:30 Rostov - Spartak Moskwa 4.80 3.75 2.14
13:00 Dynamo Moskwa - Amkar Perm 1.72 3.75 7.40
13:30 Terek Grozny - Tom Tomsk 1.80 7.00 6.40
8 March 2014 1 X 2
13:30 Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.55 4.50 8.50
16:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moskwa 4.20 3.50 2.27
9 March 2014 1 X 2
10:30 Dynamo Moskwa - CSKA Moscow 2.48 3.35 3.36
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 2.51 3.21 3.45
15:30 Zenit Petersburg - Tom Tomsk 1.30 6.25 15.00
10 March 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Amkar Perm - Volga Novgorod 1.73 3.75 6.90
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.44 4.75 12.00
16:00 Rostov - Kuban 2.80 3.15 2.98
14 March 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Terek Grozny 3.45 3.25 2.62
15 March 2014 1 X 2
10:30 Krylya Sovetov - Rostov 2.98 3.15 2.81
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 3.00 3.40 3.20
15:30 Kuban - Dynamo Moskwa 3.85 3.45 2.49
16 March 2014 1 X 2
10:30 Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moscow 4.20 3.35 2.38
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Volga Novgorod 1.60 4.30 7.40
17 March 2014 1 X 2
13:30 Tom Tomsk - Krasnodar 4.33 3.55 2.14
16:00 Spartak Moskwa - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.71 4.10 6.25
21 March 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Rostov - Amkar Perm 2.50 3.21 3.65
22 March 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Volga Novgorod - Tom Tomsk 3.00 3.25 3.30
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.42 5.00 12.00
16:00 Krasnodar - Spartak Moskwa 2.80 3.35 3.05
23 March 2014 1 X 2
10:30 Dynamo Moskwa - Rubin Kazan 1.75 3.80 6.40
15:30 Terek Grozny - Kuban 2.70 3.25 3.10
24 March 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow 4.25 3.50 2.20
16:00 Zenit Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 1.30 6.30 16.00
29 March 2014 1 X 2
10:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.20 3.35 2.73
13:00 Amkar Perm - Zenit Petersburg 4.75 3.50 2.27
30 March 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moskwa 1.93 3.85 4.35
13:45 Tom Tomsk - Dynamo Moskwa 5.50 3.51 1.90
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Rostov 2.00 3.40 4.95
18:15 Kuban - Krasnodar 3.25 3.45 2.67
31 March 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Krylya Sovetov - Terek Grozny 2.98 3.10 2.95
18:45 CSKA Moscow - Volga Novgorod 1.24 8.00 26.00
4 April 2014 1 X 2
16:15 Kuban - Tom Tomsk 1.88 3.55 5.30
18:30 Spartak Moskwa - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.50 4.95 9.60
5 April 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Terek Grozny 2.09 3.30 4.60
14:30 Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moscow 7.40 3.95 1.83
6 April 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Zenit Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1.53 4.55 9.20
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Moskwa 4.75 3.70 2.05
16:30 Krasnodar - Rostov 1.75 4.10 6.80
7 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Volga Novgorod 1.25 7.40 19.00
8 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Terek Grozny 3.55 2.92 2.76
11 April 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Spartak Moskwa - Krylya Sovetov 1.63 4.40 7.00
12 April 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Amkar Perm 2.70 3.45 3.27
12:30 CSKA Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.36 5.60 13.00
15:00 Terek Grozny - Rostov 2.19 3.50 4.24
17:30 Zenit Petersburg - Krasnodar 1.50 4.90 8.90
13 April 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.57 4.55 7.70
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Kuban 2.34 3.30 3.66
14 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Dynamo Moskwa 9.20 5.20 1.47
18 April 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Amkar Perm - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.40 3.50 3.60
19 April 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov 2.48 3.12 3.55
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.57 4.35 8.10
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit Petersburg 6.50 4.30 1.67
20 April 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskwa 2.70 3.35 3.26
14:00 Dynamo Moskwa - Krasnodar 1.72 4.00 5.52
16:30 Kuban - CSKA Moscow 5.50 3.78 1.83
21 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Rostov 4.11 3.80 2.21
25 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Amkar Perm 1.95 3.70 4.75
26 April 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Tom Tomsk 2.38 3.30 3.85
14:30 Zenit Petersburg - Volga Novgorod 1.16 10.50 29.00
17:00 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.30 3.44 2.45
27 April 2014 1 X 2
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.54 4.60 8.80
14:00 Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.65 3.60 2.35
16:30 Terek Grozny - Dynamo Moskwa 3.45 3.35 2.44
28 April 2014 1 X 2
18:30 Spartak Moskwa - Kuban 1.65 4.30 7.40
2 May 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - CSKA Moscow 8.80 4.60 1.55
14:30 Volga Novgorod - Krasnodar 5.70 4.20 1.76
17:00 Rostov - Dynamo Moskwa 5.20 3.91 1.81
3 May 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskwa 3.85 3.50 2.32
17:00 Kuban - Krylya Sovetov 2.02 3.50 4.55
4 May 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 3.50 3.60 2.36
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.80 3.60 5.60
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Terek Grozny 2.48 3.50 4.75
10 May 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Kuban 2.60 3.51 3.00
13:15 Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 3.30 3.55 2.58
15:45 Spartak Moskwa - Amkar Perm 1.56 4.65 7.25
18:00 Terek Grozny - Volga Novgorod 1.44 4.95 9.90
11 May 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moskwa 1.54 5.10 7.60
13:45 CSKA Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1.30 6.60 16.00
16:00 Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.36 4.15 3.10
18:15 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow 9.35 5.38 1.39
15 May 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Spartak Moskwa - Dynamo Moskwa 3.10 3.70 2.79
16:30 Kuban - Zenit Petersburg 7.69 5.10 1.48
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylya Sovetov 1.82 3.90 5.00
16:30 Volga Novgorod - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.45 3.45 2.45
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny 1.96 3.84 4.33
16:30 Amkar Perm - Krasnodar 5.04 3.89 1.98
16:30 Tom Tomsk - Rostov 2.58 3.55 3.49
16:30 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.05 4.25 5.21
Football Russia Div 1 Best odds
7 July 2013 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Salut Belgorod 1.95 3.45 5.00
13:00 Yenisey - Rotor Volgograd 2.38 3.12 3.30
14:00 Sibir - Torpedo Moscow 2.40 3.11 3.40
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 2.80 3.05 2.75
15:00 Ufa - Alania Vladikavkaz 2.70 3.05 3.10
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Luch Energiya 2.20 3.10 3.54
15:30 Angusht Nazran - Neftekhimik 2.45 3.10 3.20
16:00 Mordovia - Nalchik 1.75 3.49 5.50
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Baltika Kalin. 2.55 3.15 3.10
13 July 2013 1 X 2
09:00 Luch Energiya - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.40 3.10 3.45
15:00 Baltika Kalin. - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.47 4.79 8.45
16:00 Mordovia - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.27 5.53 13.00
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Angusht Nazran 1.36 5.75 11.00
17:00 Nalchik - Neftekhimik 1.85 3.50 5.50
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Sibir 2.25 3.20 3.63
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey 2.00 3.30 4.14
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Energia Khabarovsk 1.90 3.50 5.75
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Gazovik Orenburg 2.25 3.20 3.70
18 July 2013 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow 1.95 3.31 4.50
13:00 Yenisey - Arsenal Tula 2.40 3.35 3.03
14:00 Sibir - Mordovia 3.86 3.45 2.00
15:00 Ufa - Baltika Kalin. 2.10 3.26 3.90
16:00 Neftekhimik - Alania Vladikavkaz 3.50 3.40 2.14
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luch Energiya 2.40 3.30 3.22
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Nalchik 4.33 3.50 1.93
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Salut Belgorod 2.25 3.25 4.05
19 July 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Rotor Volgograd 2.70 3.22 2.75
23 July 2013 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Ufa 3.60 3.50 2.20
16:00 Mordovia - Yenisey 1.33 5.50 9.78
17:00 Nalchik - Alania Vladikavkaz 2.50 3.26 2.84
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Energia Khabarovsk 2.00 3.54 3.60
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg 2.00 3.25 4.33
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.95 3.40 4.06
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sibir 3.25 3.40 2.35
17:30 Rotor Volgograd - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.50 3.20 3.10
18:00 Baltika Kalin. - Angusht Nazran 1.47 4.35 7.50
28 July 2013 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Mordovia 3.60 3.35 2.15
13:00 Yenisey - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.91 3.45 4.30
14:00 Sibir - Nalchik 2.25 3.20 3.34
15:00 Ufa - Salut Belgorod 1.70 3.80 5.68
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Arsenal Tula 2.80 3.30 2.40
15:30 Angusht Nazran - Luch Energiya 2.40 3.10 3.11
16:00 Neftekhimik - Baltika Kalin. 2.50 3.10 2.85
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Torpedo Moscow 2.15 3.20 3.80
16:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Rotor Volgograd 3.45 3.10 2.45
2 August 2013 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Neftekhimik 1.85 3.50 4.78
13:00 Yenisey - Sibir 2.80 3.30 2.98
16:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Energia Khabarovsk 2.50 3.20 3.11
16:00 Mordovia - Gazovik Orenburg 1.42 4.42 9.32
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Angusht Nazran 1.71 3.50 6.00
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.70 3.75 5.15
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.85 3.40 4.80
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Ufa 2.70 3.20 2.85
18:00 Baltika Kalin. - Alania Vladikavkaz 2.70 3.10 2.75
7 August 2013 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Sibir 2.29 3.20 3.20
13:00 Yenisey - Nalchik 2.75 3.15 2.75
15:00 Ufa - Torpedo Moscow 1.46 4.15 8.02
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.40 4.51 8.38
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Luch Energiya 1.33 5.00 9.50
16:00 Neftekhimik - Salut Belgorod 2.40 3.15 3.10
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Arsenal Tula 4.50 3.35 2.00
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Mordovia 3.50 3.40 2.25
12 August 2013 1 X 2
13:00 Yenisey - Energia Khabarovsk 2.45 3.10 3.49
14:00 Sibir - Gazovik Orenburg 2.35 3.10 3.12
16:00 Mordovia - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.39 4.69 9.00
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Alania Vladikavkaz 3.60 3.20 2.30
17:00 Nalchik - Baltika Kalin. 2.00 3.30 4.51
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Ufa 1.63 4.05 5.92
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Angusht Nazran 1.60 3.75 6.36
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik 1.55 4.00 6.55
18 August 2013 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Nalchik 2.00 3.30 4.42
15:00 Ufa - Mordovia 2.60 3.30 2.89
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey 1.91 3.50 4.60
15:30 Angusht Nazran - Arsenal Tula 8.77 4.60 1.40
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.85 3.59 4.75
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Rotor Volgograd 1.71 3.60 5.70
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Sibir 1.99 3.30 4.14
16:00 Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow 2.25 3.15 3.49
16:00 Baltika Kalin. - Luch Energiya 1.85 3.40 4.75
23 August 2013 1 X 2
16:00 Mordovia - Angusht Nazran 1.11 8.50 15.00
16:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ufa 4.42 3.30 2.00
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Baltika Kalin. 2.60 3.00 3.50
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik 1.28 5.62 14.95
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz 4.14 3.20 2.00
17:00 Nalchik - Luch Energiya 1.80 3.40 4.96
28 August 2013 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Salut Belgorod 2.25 3.20 4.33
15:00 Angusht Nazran - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3.31 3.10 2.63
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Nalchik 2.03 3.25 4.20
15:00 Ufa - Sibir 1.57 4.23 6.00
16:00 Neftekhimik - Mordovia 5.50 4.00 1.65
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Yenisey 2.20 3.30 3.40
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Energia Khabarovsk 2.10 3.25 4.33
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Arsenal Tula 2.38 3.30 3.45
18:00 Baltika Kalin. - Rotor Volgograd 2.45 3.20 3.35
5 September 2013 1 X 2
09:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.55 4.42 7.90
13:00 Yenisey - Ufa 2.72 3.25 3.05
16:00 Mordovia - Alania Vladikavkaz 2.10 3.30 4.75
16:00 Nalchik - Salut Belgorod 2.38 3.30 3.65
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Baltika Kalin. 2.35 3.25 3.60
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya 1.95 3.45 5.10
10 September 2013 1 X 2
09:00 Luch Energiya - Torpedo Moscow 1.95 3.55 4.75
14:00 Neftekhimik - Sibir 3.50 3.30 2.35
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Yenisey 2.95 3.22 2.56
15:00 Ufa - Energia Khabarovsk 2.20 3.40 4.00
15:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Gazovik Orenburg 2.55 3.65 3.12
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Nalchik 1.82 3.50 5.00
17:00 Salut Belgorod - Rotor Volgograd 2.30 3.40 3.63
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.33 5.50 10.45
18:00 Baltika Kalin. - Arsenal Tula 4.10 3.60 2.15
16 September 2013 1 X 2
08:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Angusht Nazran 1.25 7.84 14.50
13:00 Yenisey - Neftekhimik 1.78 3.70 5.62
14:00 Sibir - Alania Vladikavkaz 3.10 3.30 2.45
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Ufa 2.55 3.20 3.54
16:00 Mordovia - Baltika Kalin. 1.50 4.25 8.00
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.15 3.25 3.90
16:00 Nalchik - Rotor Volgograd 2.40 3.25 3.20
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Luch Energiya 1.38 5.20 9.30
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Salut Belgorod 2.26 3.25 4.23
22 September 2013 1 X 2
07:00 Luch Energiya - Mordovia 3.65 3.20 2.20
11:00 Ufa - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.15 3.30 3.80
12:00 Neftekhimik - Energia Khabarovsk 3.20 3.20 2.50
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Gazovik Orenburg 4.20 3.30 2.10
14:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Nalchik 2.40 3.30 3.65
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow 2.50 3.40 3.40
15:00 Salut Belgorod - Arsenal Tula 3.00 3.40 2.55
16:00 Baltika Kalin. - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.73 3.50 5.90
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Yenisey 1.50 4.65 8.90
27 September 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftekhimik 2.08 8.00 4.70
30 September 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Luch Energiya 3.15 3.25 2.55
1 October 2013 1 X 2
07:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 3.75 3.68 2.40
14:00 Sibir - Baltika Kalin. 2.20 3.20 3.77
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Neftekhimik 1.60 4.10 6.90
16:00 Mordovia - Salut Belgorod 1.50 4.40 7.90
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Ufa 2.70 3.20 2.81
16:00 Nalchik - Torpedo Moscow 2.56 3.20 3.20
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Angusht Nazran 1.31 6.30 12.00
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Rotor Volgograd 1.70 4.15 7.00
7 October 2013 1 X 2
13:30 Angusht Nazran - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 4.35 3.50 2.10
14:00 Neftekhimik - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.30 3.30 2.50
15:00 Ufa - Nalchik 1.65 4.00 6.40
15:00 Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula 2.90 3.30 2.60
16:00 Salut Belgorod - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.75 3.68 6.00
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Gazovik Orenburg 1.50 4.75 7.90
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Mordovia 4.42 3.60 1.90
18:00 Baltika Kalin. - Yenisey 1.90 3.50 5.00
13 October 2013 1 X 2
05:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Baltika Kalin. 2.10 3.50 4.70
11:00 Ufa - Angusht Nazran 1.24 7.30 14.00
11:00 Yenisey - Luch Energiya 2.70 3.40 3.40
11:00 Sibir - Salut Belgorod 2.30 3.30 3.68
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd 3.95 3.35 2.20
13:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Alania Vladikavkaz 2.80 3.20 3.00
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Neftekhimik 1.80 3.60 5.65
15:00 Nalchik - Arsenal Tula 3.30 3.40 2.45
16:00 Mordovia - Torpedo Moscow 1.60 4.24 7.00
18 October 2013 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Energia Khabarovsk 2.40 3.11 3.50
13:00 Angusht Nazran - Nalchik 3.55 3.50 2.20
14:00 Neftekhimik - Ufa 3.85 3.40 2.11
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.55 4.23 7.30
16:00 Salut Belgorod - Yenisey 2.05 3.45 4.10
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.35 5.50 11.00
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Mordovia 3.30 3.40 2.50
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Sibir 2.40 3.20 3.65
18:00 Baltika Kalin. - Gazovik Orenburg 2.31 3.20 3.50
23 October 2013 1 X 2
05:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Rotor Volgograd 1.75 3.97 6.30
12:00 Yenisey - Torpedo Moscow 2.42 3.15 3.25
13:00 Angusht Nazran - Alania Vladikavkaz 10.50 5.86 1.33
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Salut Belgorod 2.20 3.20 3.80
14:00 Neftekhimik - Nalchik 2.55 3.22 3.20
14:00 Sibir - Arsenal Tula 3.17 3.30 2.50
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Baltika Kalin. 2.55 3.20 3.20
16:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Mordovia 7.70 4.50 1.50
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Luch Energiya 1.75 3.60 6.10
27 October 2013 1 X 2
05:00 Luch Energiya - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.70 4.20 6.30
11:00 Torpedo Moscow - Energia Khabarovsk 2.40 3.40 3.31
13:00 Baltika Kalin. - Ufa 2.40 3.40 3.25
13:00 Salut Belgorod - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.65 3.25 2.98
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Gazovik Orenburg 2.40 3.40 3.40
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Neftekhimik 1.35 5.30 11.25
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Yenisey 1.85 3.60 4.97
15:00 Mordovia - Sibir 1.53 4.60 8.30
3 November 2013 1 X 2
04:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula 2.40 3.45 3.30
10:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Torpedo Moscow 2.45 3.25 3.15
10:00 Yenisey - Mordovia 3.70 3.40 2.15
10:00 Ufa - Luch Energiya 1.65 4.05 6.80
11:00 Sibir - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.72 3.60 6.30
12:00 Angusht Nazran - Baltika Kalin. 5.90 3.50 1.79
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Nalchik 1.55 4.33 7.30
4 November 2013 1 X 2
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Salut Belgorod 2.40 3.10 3.40
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Rotor Volgograd 1.67 3.75 7.10
10 November 2013 1 X 2
06:00 Luch Energiya - Angusht Nazran 1.27 6.50 12.10
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yenisey 3.31 3.30 2.50
12:00 Torpedo Moscow - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.30 3.25 3.77
13:00 Baltika Kalin. - Neftekhimik 1.70 3.90 5.60
13:00 Salut Belgorod - Ufa 2.63 3.25 3.12
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.15 3.35 4.00
13:00 Nalchik - Sibir 2.01 3.40 4.05
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Gazovik Orenburg 1.95 3.60 4.79
15:00 Mordovia - Energia Khabarovsk 1.55 4.20 6.60
17 November 2013 1 X 2
04:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.45 4.90 8.10
10:00 Ufa - Rotor Volgograd 1.65 4.10 6.00
10:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Mordovia 4.35 3.50 1.95
10:30 Sibir - Yenisey 2.45 3.25 3.25
11:00 Neftekhimik - Luch Energiya 3.90 3.65 2.10
11:30 Angusht Nazran - Salut Belgorod 3.85 3.40 2.19
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Torpedo Moscow 3.31 3.25 2.50
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Arsenal Tula 2.20 3.25 3.65
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Baltika Kalin. 1.62 8.50 6.50
23 November 2013 1 X 2
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gazovik Orenburg 2.45 3.60 3.80
11:00 Sibir - Energia Khabarovsk 2.60 3.20 2.95
11:00 Torpedo Moscow - Ufa 1.80 3.80 5.34
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - Angusht Nazran 1.44 6.50 8.40
13:00 Nalchik - Yenisey 1.90 3.45 4.75
13:00 Salut Belgorod - Neftekhimik 1.62 4.25 7.20
13:00 Mordovia - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.75 3.79 6.20
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.65 4.33 6.30
9 March 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Luch Energiya - Baltika Kalin. 1.75 3.63 6.73
12:00 Sibir - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.30 3.50 2.50
13:00 Mordovia - Ufa 1.62 4.25 7.60
14:00 Nalchik - Energia Khabarovsk 3.35 3.40 2.62
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Angusht Nazran 1.29 6.39 13.00
10 March 2014 1 X 2
08:00 Yenisey - Gazovik Orenburg 2.45 3.40 3.40
12:00 Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik 1.52 4.65 8.50
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.25 3.25 3.80
16 March 2014 1 X 2
05:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Yenisey 1.86 3.35 5.30
08:00 Ufa - Arsenal Tula 2.44 3.30 3.30
10:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sibir 2.02 3.40 5.10
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Mordovia 7.60 4.50 1.55
12:30 Angusht Nazran - Torpedo Moscow 9.00 4.80 1.45
13:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.53 4.50 7.60
13:00 Baltika Kalin. - Nalchik 2.11 3.20 4.70
17 March 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Neftekhimik - Rotor Volgograd 3.60 3.20 2.45
23 March 2014 1 X 2
03:00 Luch Energiya - Nalchik 1.53 4.23 8.70
07:00 Ufa - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.64 4.00 7.00
10:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Energia Khabarovsk 2.65 3.05 3.24
11:00 Neftekhimik - Arsenal Tula 6.90 4.10 1.70
11:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Yenisey 1.83 3.60 6.25
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Sibir 2.50 3.10 3.50
13:00 Angusht Nazran - Mordovia 11.00 6.70 1.30
30 March 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.40 3.60 3.30
11:00 Yenisey - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.05 3.60 4.33
11:00 Sibir - Ufa 2.80 3.08 3.00
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Angusht Nazran 1.60 4.30 7.00
14:00 Mordovia - Neftekhimik 1.28 6.60 14.00
15:00 Nalchik - Gazovik Orenburg 2.50 3.30 3.65
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kalin. 2.75 3.40 3.20
31 March 2014 1 X 2
12:30 Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kalin. 2.40 3.30 3.59
4 April 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Rotor Volgograd 1.53 4.30 8.40
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Sibir 6.10 3.75 1.70
14:30 Ufa - Yenisey 1.67 3.60 6.70
15:00 Neftekhimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.38 3.40 3.40
15:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Energia Khabarovsk 3.30 3.31 2.65
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Gazovik Orenburg 2.20 3.25 3.95
18:00 Baltika Kalin. - Torpedo Moscow 2.85 3.00 3.10
9 April 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Ufa 2.40 3.10 3.65
13:00 Yenisey - Angusht Nazran 1.30 6.80 13.48
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.62 3.80 7.40
14:00 Sibir - Neftekhimik 1.90 3.50 4.88
16:30 Nalchik - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.35 3.15 4.25
16:30 Arsenal Tula - Baltika Kalin. 1.65 4.80 8.40
18:00 Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya 2.38 3.10 4.24
14 April 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Arsenal Tula 2.25 3.50 4.23
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Energia Khabarovsk 8.30 5.10 1.50
14:30 Ufa - Gazovik Orenburg 1.95 3.50 5.25
15:30 Neftekhimik - Yenisey 3.34 3.00 5.20
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Nalchik 2.46 3.10 3.66
18:00 Baltika Kalin. - Mordovia 3.60 3.20 2.40
20 April 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik 1.62 4.00 6.50
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Angusht Nazran 1.25 6.50 13.95
13:00 Torpedo Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 1.35 5.50 11.00
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Baltika Kalin. 3.20 3.35 2.60
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Ufa 2.70 3.55 2.98
16:30 Nalchik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.00 3.50 4.40
21 April 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Mordovia - Luch Energiya 1.85 3.70 5.40
25 April 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Yaroslavl Shinnik 5.50 4.25 1.70
15:00 Neftekhimik - Gazovik Orenburg 2.70 3.50 3.00
16:00 Ufa - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.40 5.50 11.00
16:30 Rotor Volgograd - Arsenal Tula 6.50 4.05 1.75
18:00 Baltika Kalin. - Sibir 2.15 3.31 4.00
18:00 Torpedo Moscow - Nalchik 1.38 5.00 13.00
26 April 2014 1 X 2
09:00 Luch Energiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.40 4.95 12.00
30 April 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Sibir - Luch Energiya 2.70 3.12 3.40
13:00 Yenisey - Baltika Kalin. 2.55 3.05 3.25
15:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Angusht Nazran 1.34 6.92 10.25
16:00 Mordovia - Rotor Volgograd 1.50 4.80 9.50
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Neftekhimik 1.80 3.80 5.75
16:30 Nalchik - Ufa 4.40 3.65 2.00
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Moscow 2.15 3.35 3.68
5 May 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Yenisey 1.65 4.06 7.70
14:30 Angusht Nazran - Ufa 17.65 8.58 1.29
15:30 Neftekhimik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.28 3.40 3.65
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Nalchik 1.35 5.25 15.00
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.10 3.55 4.00
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Mordovia 1.95 3.75 4.10
18:00 Baltika Kalin. - Energia Khabarovsk 2.50 3.65 3.10
11 May 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya 2.70 3.52 2.88
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Baltika Kalin. 1.90 3.60 4.60
12:00 Sibir - Rotor Volgograd 2.00 3.70 4.14
13:00 Ufa - Neftekhimik 1.25 7.00 16.00
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.80 3.25 2.70
15:00 Mordovia - Arsenal Tula 2.60 3.55 3.15
16:30 Nalchik - Angusht Nazran 1.27 6.50 14.00
12 May 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moscow 4.00 3.55 2.10
15 May 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Gazovik Orenburg 2.40 3.35 3.30
15:30 Neftekhimik - Angusht Nazran 1.25 8.58 16.75
16:30 Nalchik - Mordovia 3.75 3.55 2.10
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.41 5.40 9.50
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Sibir 1.70 3.82 5.52
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Yenisey 2.10 3.70 4.95
18:00 Baltika Kalin. - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.40 3.40 3.10
Football Russia Cup Best odds
31 August 2013 1 X 2
14:00 Dagdizel - Angusht Nazran 2.65 3.40 2.62
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Mordovia 8.80 4.50 1.40
16:00 Tyumen - Yenisey 2.65 3.30 2.65
16:00 Nalchik - Alania Vladikavkaz 3.65 3.50 2.00
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.50 3.40 2.75
16:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Torpedo Moscow 4.00 3.55 2.10
1 September 2013 1 X 2
09:00 Yakutiya - Energia Khabarovsk 6.30 3.95 1.57
11:30 Khimki FK - Yaroslavl Shinnik 4.10 3.55 1.91
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Luch Energiya 3.95 3.50 2.15
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sibir 2.31 3.40 3.13
15:00 Ufa - Neftekhimik 1.51 4.20 6.50
15:00 Torpedo Armavir - Rotor Volgograd 4.60 3.55 1.85
15:00 Novocherkassk - Salut Belgorod 3.85 3.50 2.15
15:30 Tosno - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3.30 3.30 2.40
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Arsenal Tula 4.60 3.60 1.85
16:30 Dolgoprudny - Baltika Kalin. 3.50 3.40 2.10
30 October 2013 1 X 2
07:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Volga Novgorod 3.10 3.55 3.50
09:30 Luch Energiya - Rubin Kazan 4.79 3.54 3.25
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Volga Novgorod 3.20 3.30 2.35
12:00 Angusht Nazran - Rostov 11.63 5.60 1.33
12:30 Tosno - Ural Ekaterinburg 4.70 4.20 1.85
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Tom Tomsk 2.55 3.31 2.90
14:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA Moscow 18.50 7.84 1.20
15:30 Tosno - Ural Ekaterinburg 4.10 3.60 1.92
16:00 Tyumen - Zenit Petersburg 17.65 7.30 1.25
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Spartak Moskwa 8.90 5.30 1.46
16:30 Salut Belgorod - Dynamo Moskwa 11.00 6.18 1.35
16:30 Mordovia - Amkar Perm 3.30 3.30 2.50
16:30 Dolgoprudny - Krasnodar 15.00 8.21 1.22
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moscow 10.50 5.50 1.35
31 October 2013 1 X 2
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Kuban 8.02 5.50 1.45
15:30 Neftekhimik - Terek Grozny 4.80 3.60 2.00
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.91 3.75 5.50
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Kuban 7.80 4.30 1.47
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Krylya Sovetov 3.75 3.65 2.11
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Krylya Sovetov 3.40 3.35 2.22
16 November 2013 1 X 2
11:30 Krasnodar - Zvezda Ryazan 1.16 10.25 20.00
28 November 2013 1 X 2
09:00 Luch Energiya - Energia Khabarovsk 2.05 3.50 4.33
1 March 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Terek Grozny - Mordovia 1.78 4.00 6.80
2 March 2014 1 X 2
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Sokol Saratov 1.22 9.78 14.41
12 March 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Spartak Moskwa - Tosno 1.15 10.25 21.35
13 March 2014 1 X 2
12:30 Tom Tomsk - Tyumen 1.57 4.60 7.00
26 March 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya 1.70 3.80 6.60
15:00 Krasnodar - Tosno 11.33 8.60 16.26
17:00 Rostov - Rotor Volgograd 1.40 5.40 11.80
27 March 2014 1 X 2
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.43 5.60 9.25
16 April 2014 1 X 2
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 1.65 4.65 6.87
17 April 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Rostov - Luch Energiya 1.49 4.80 9.70
8 May 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Krasnodar - Rostov 2.12 3.55 4.00
Football Russia Premier League Playoffs Best odds
18 May 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Ufa - Tom Tomsk 3.85 3.45 2.15
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 2.55 3.35 3.12
22 May 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Ufa 1.84 4.35 5.05
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Torpedo Moscow 2.40 3.56 4.20
Football Russia Super Cup Best odds
13 July 2013 1 X 2
19:30 CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 3.10 3.30 2.65