loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Russia 2014/2015

Russia - historical betting odds 2014/2015

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Premier League, Div 1, Cup, Premier League Playoffs, Super Cup.

Football Russia Premier League Best odds
1 August 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 2.75 3.35 3.00
2 August 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Mordovia Saransk 2.23 3.32 3.90
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St Petersburg 8.13 4.35 1.55
19:30 CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Moscow 1.36 5.40 12.10
3 August 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Dynamo Moscow - Rostov 1.54 4.40 7.95
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Ufa 1.50 4.75 9.50
19:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar 2.24 3.52 3.80
4 August 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Terek Grozny - Amkar Perm 1.75 3.75 5.80
8 August 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Amkar Perm - Ufa 2.05 3.45 4.83
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Rostov 1.87 3.87 5.00
9 August 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Mordovia Saransk - CSKA Moscow 7.70 4.65 1.57
15:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Torpedo Moscow 1.23 7.80 19.00
18:00 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 2.25 3.50 4.45
10 August 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.64 3.55 3.03
14:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Krasnodar 5.00 3.70 2.00
17:30 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow 7.10 4.50 1.62
12 August 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Torpedo Moscow - Amkar Perm 3.10 3.26 2.72
13 August 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Ufa - Dynamo Moscow 10.00 5.10 1.44
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Zenit St Petersburg 9.90 5.60 1.43
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 4.20 3.45 2.11
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.56 4.30 7.70
14 August 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov 1.51 4.50 8.80
19:00 Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 2.65 3.55 3.00
15 August 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Kuban Krasnodar 3.00 3.40 2.69
16 August 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Torpedo Moscow 1.71 4.00 6.40
18:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Ufa 1.18 9.40 21.00
17 August 2014 1 X 2
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.09 3.95 4.65
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow 9.20 5.20 1.45
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.10 3.25 2.61
19:00 Rostov - Krasnodar 4.05 3.65 2.15
18 August 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Terek Grozny - Mordovia Saransk 1.67 4.10 6.60
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 1.56 4.33 8.40
22 August 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Terek Grozny - Arsenal Tula 1.53 4.45 8.00
23 August 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ufa - Spartak Moscow 7.00 4.33 1.69
15:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Amkar Perm 1.28 7.26 16.26
18:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow 3.45 3.30 2.40
24 August 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.40 5.25 11.03
14:30 Torpedo Moscow - Krasnodar 5.40 3.94 1.80
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.77 3.30 3.08
19:30 Rostov - Mordovia Saransk 2.45 3.33 3.35
29 August 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Terek Grozny 3.55 3.29 2.46
30 August 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Moscow 2.04 3.45 4.95
15:00 Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow 6.00 3.85 1.78
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Kuban Krasnodar 5.20 3.68 2.00
31 August 2014 1 X 2
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Rostov 1.47 5.10 11.03
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Ufa 1.57 4.45 8.00
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 5.70 3.85 2.02
18:15 Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow 2.70 3.52 3.05
13 September 2014 1 X 2
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.21 7.00 18.99
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 1.55 4.32 8.06
16:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 2.18 3.71 4.00
19:00 Rostov - Rubin Kazan 3.60 3.36 2.40
14 September 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Spartak Moscow - Torpedo Moscow 1.40 6.00 13.00
17:00 Krasnodar - Ufa 1.40 5.40 13.00
15 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Amkar Perm - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.23 3.33 3.75
18:00 Terek Grozny - Kuban Krasnodar 2.36 3.33 3.59
19 September 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Mordovia Saransk 2.95 3.23 2.85
20 September 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Ufa - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.56 3.25 3.50
12:30 Rostov - Zenit St Petersburg 9.10 5.50 1.42
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2.43 3.40 3.45
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozny 2.03 3.60 4.60
21 September 2014 1 X 2
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.81 3.83 5.25
22 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Amkar Perm - Krasnodar 3.75 3.60 2.30
18:00 Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 8.80 5.20 1.45
27 September 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 6.50 4.15 1.70
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Ufa 2.07 3.41 4.40
16:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 1.60 4.65 6.40
28 September 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.76 3.96 5.80
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.56 4.50 7.90
16:30 Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 1.34 6.30 12.00
19:00 Terek Grozny - Rostov 1.50 4.70 8.18
29 September 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Torpedo Moscow 1.54 4.60 8.27
18 October 2014 1 X 2
12:30 CSKA Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.83 3.95 7.00
15:00 Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg 4.33 3.80 2.25
17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozny 2.70 3.75 4.85
19 October 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 5.10 3.75 2.05
14:30 Arsenal Tula - Rostov 3.05 3.55 2.60
20 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Ufa - Torpedo Moscow 2.30 3.35 3.54
17:30 Rubin Kazan - Mordovia Saransk 1.64 4.15 7.40
24 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula 1.74 3.80 6.60
25 October 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Rostov 2.48 3.35 3.40
15:00 Torpedo Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 4.45 3.65 2.19
26 October 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.51 3.50 3.25
11:30 Ufa - CSKA Moscow 9.70 4.80 1.47
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Mordovia Saransk 1.17 8.70 26.00
27 October 2014 1 X 2
16:45 Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 2.05 3.60 5.10
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.72 4.05 6.90
31 October 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.44 3.30 3.39
1 November 2014 1 X 2
14:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 2.80 3.35 2.91
2 November 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 3.30 3.40 2.50
14:30 Mordovia Saransk - Krasnodar 5.20 3.85 1.90
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 2.41 3.35 3.48
3 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula 2.20 3.40 4.00
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm 1.57 4.20 7.52
17:00 Terek Grozny - Ufa 1.50 4.50 8.80
7 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Kuban Krasnodar 3.60 3.30 2.45
8 November 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Amkar Perm - Mordovia Saransk 2.14 3.45 4.00
14:00 Torpedo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 5.90 3.85 1.80
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Terek Grozny 1.54 4.55 7.70
9 November 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.25 3.50 2.55
13:00 Ufa - Rostov 3.01 3.30 2.72
13:45 Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2.35 3.32 3.79
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.44 5.20 9.00
22 November 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Rubin Kazan 4.09 3.32 2.22
12:15 Torpedo Moscow - Rostov 2.77 3.25 3.05
14:30 Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 3.00 3.30 2.88
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1.52 4.28 8.00
23 November 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moscow - Terek Grozny 2.06 3.50 4.35
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Amkar Perm 3.13 3.30 3.40
16:30 Spartak Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 1.51 4.42 9.70
24 November 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa 1.47 4.55 10.50
28 November 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Rostov - Amkar Perm 2.20 3.50 5.10
29 November 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Arsenal Tula - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.65 3.25 3.13
13:45 CSKA Moscow - Ufa 1.31 6.60 16.00
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Zenit St Petersburg 8.00 4.85 1.52
18:15 Kuban Krasnodar - Torpedo Moscow 1.47 4.95 9.60
30 November 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.58 3.40 3.43
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow 2.75 3.35 3.10
16:30 Terek Grozny - Krasnodar 2.68 3.25 3.20
2 December 2014 1 X 2
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.22 7.30 23.00
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Ufa 2.46 3.25 3.59
3 December 2014 1 X 2
15:45 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St Petersburg 3.25 3.30 2.57
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.55 4.30 7.70
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krasnodar 2.98 3.25 2.82
18:00 Terek Grozny - Torpedo Moscow 1.49 4.70 10.00
4 December 2014 1 X 2
15:45 Mordovia Saransk - Dynamo Moscow 6.50 3.95 1.72
17:45 Spartak Moscow - Rostov 1.49 4.85 10.00
6 December 2014 1 X 2
14:45 Zenit St Petersburg - Krasnodar 1.68 4.00 8.00
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 3.45 3.45 2.50
7 December 2014 1 X 2
11:30 Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.96 3.20 3.10
14:00 Dynamo Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.31 6.90 16.00
8 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Torpedo Moscow - Ufa 2.39 3.40 3.65
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rubin Kazan 4.00 3.46 2.15
17:00 Rostov - Arsenal Tula 2.07 3.55 4.47
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.58 4.35 7.80
7 March 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Terek Grozny - CSKA Moscow 3.50 3.25 2.52
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.22 7.20 21.00
8 March 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar 2.42 3.40 3.36
14:00 Dynamo Moscow - Ufa 1.35 5.50 12.56
16:30 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.80 3.27 2.35
9 March 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Amkar Perm - Torpedo Moscow 2.64 3.10 3.30
13:30 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 1.48 4.80 10.50
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 1.58 4.25 8.96
13 March 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.44 5.40 12.00
14 March 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Ufa - Amkar Perm 2.55 3.25 3.45
14:00 CSKA Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 1.40 6.20 16.00
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.53 4.40 10.00
15 March 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 3.10 3.42 2.62
14:00 Torpedo Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 13.00 5.10 1.44
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny 2.32 3.13 4.00
16 March 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Rostov - Kuban Krasnodar 3.76 3.15 2.54
20 March 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Ufa - Krasnodar 5.90 3.60 1.90
21 March 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Amkar Perm 2.32 3.20 3.90
12:15 Rubin Kazan - Rostov 1.88 3.65 5.62
12:15 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow 44.47 12.71 1.17
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 7.30 4.20 1.64
22 March 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.35 3.33 2.69
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Lokomotiv Moscow 4.40 3.25 2.10
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 2.25 3.13 3.95
4 April 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 5.30 3.25 2.00
13:15 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.93 3.60 5.30
15:45 Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 1.43 5.10 13.00
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 2.44 3.32 3.75
5 April 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Zenit St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 1.96 3.80 4.80
14:45 Ural Ekaterinburg - Rostov 2.74 3.10 3.56
17:00 Ufa - Terek Grozny 4.25 3.30 2.21
19:15 Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Moscow 2.68 3.10 3.48
7 April 2015 1 X 2
16:45 Mordovia Saransk - Amkar Perm 2.29 3.10 4.15
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar 2.40 3.20 3.96
8 April 2015 1 X 2
16:45 Terek Grozny - Zenit St Petersburg 5.10 3.50 1.98
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.56 4.40 10.50
19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Torpedo Moscow 1.57 4.06 8.00
19:30 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.22 3.61 4.01
9 April 2015 1 X 2
16:45 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow 5.07 3.70 2.01
19:00 Rostov - Ufa 2.25 3.40 4.60
11 April 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Krasnodar - Kuban Krasnodar 2.16 3.58 5.00
12 April 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1.60 4.25 7.20
15:00 Ufa - Arsenal Tula 2.69 3.10 3.31
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 1.33 6.10 13.75
13 April 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 6.10 3.36 1.90
16:15 Amkar Perm - CSKA Moscow 9.50 4.85 1.67
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Terek Grozny 3.60 3.17 2.51
18:30 Rostov - Spartak Moscow 3.02 3.25 2.91
18 April 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow 5.20 3.44 2.02
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moscow 3.21 3.35 2.60
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.65 4.10 7.60
19 April 2015 1 X 2
12:30 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 2.20 3.60 4.23
15:00 Terek Grozny - Dynamo Moscow 3.25 3.30 2.64
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg 3.74 3.45 2.28
20 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula 2.49 3.09 3.99
18:30 Rostov - Torpedo Moscow 1.83 3.78 6.90
24 April 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ufa - Kuban Krasnodar 4.27 3.20 2.21
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.55 3.20 3.25
25 April 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Terek Grozny 3.60 3.20 2.67
15:00 Torpedo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 11.50 5.60 1.45
18:00 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.80 3.85 6.10
26 April 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.88 3.26 3.13
15:00 Rostov - Dynamo Moscow 4.65 3.38 2.32
17:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 1.22 8.40 23.00
30 April 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Amkar Perm - Dynamo Moscow 6.90 3.95 1.90
2 May 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Spartak Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 5.20 3.70 2.00
18:00 Rostov - Terek Grozny 2.40 3.20 3.80
3 May 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow 3.13 3.45 2.83
15:00 Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.10 3.25 2.67
17:30 Torpedo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 5.41 3.48 1.97
4 May 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ufa - Mordovia Saransk 2.50 3.25 3.82
14:30 Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar 8.80 4.60 1.55
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.35 5.70 15.00
8 May 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Ufa 2.54 3.20 3.60
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar 1.70 3.90 6.70
10 May 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4.10 3.45 2.19
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow 1.35 5.60 13.00
17:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Rostov 1.31 6.10 14.50
11 May 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moscow 2.75 3.30 2.96
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Arsenal Tula 2.42 3.26 3.52
17:30 Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 1.42 5.20 13.00
15 May 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rostov 4.50 3.62 2.10
16 May 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Amkar Perm - Kuban Krasnodar 1.95 3.52 5.20
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Terek Grozny 2.55 3.26 3.18
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 3.50 3.26 2.35
17 May 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4.40 3.78 2.14
15:00 Ufa - Zenit St Petersburg 17.50 6.90 1.44
17:30 Krasnodar - Torpedo Moscow 1.41 5.10 11.50
18 May 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow 5.70 4.01 1.77
23 May 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Zenit St Petersburg 3.26 3.50 2.65
14:30 Torpedo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.83 3.34 2.99
17:00 Spartak Moscow - Ufa 1.79 4.05 5.75
24 May 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Krasnodar - Rostov 1.78 4.20 5.30
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Terek Grozny 3.62 3.33 2.40
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.50 5.00 7.00
25 May 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 2.08 3.78 4.19
19:45 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.53 4.95 8.10
30 May 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.52 4.65 7.50
12:30 Ufa - Rubin Kazan 3.64 3.65 2.40
12:30 Torpedo Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 1.49 5.18 9.86
12:30 Rostov - CSKA Moscow 6.50 4.40 1.69
12:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 3.60 3.87 2.20
12:30 Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar 2.85 3.66 2.60
12:30 Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.90 4.00 4.45
12:30 Terek Grozny - Ural Ekaterinburg 4.00 3.80 2.79
Football Russia Div 1 Best odds
12 July 2014 1 X 2
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.96 3.40 4.42
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.38 4.60 13.48
14:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Volga Novgorod 3.80 3.30 2.40
15:00 Tosno - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.95 3.63 4.75
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luch Energiya 3.00 3.35 2.60
16:00 Tyumen - Gazovik Orenburg 3.10 3.40 2.50
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Krylya Sovetov 3.80 3.35 2.30
18:00 Sakhalin - Energia Khabarovsk 4.80 3.50 1.95
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.46 4.70 8.60
19 July 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.63 3.95 6.50
08:00 Luch Energiya - Sokol Saratov 1.90 3.60 5.30
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tosno 2.30 3.20 3.59
14:00 Volga Novgorod - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.25 3.20 2.50
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2.35 3.30 3.45
14:15 Krylya Sovetov - Tom Tomsk 2.20 3.30 3.72
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.00 3.60 4.90
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sakhalin 1.70 3.77 5.50
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.45 3.30 3.25
27 July 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Sakhalin - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.10 3.50 4.25
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.71 4.50 7.00
14:00 Tosno - Krylya Sovetov 3.56 3.35 2.15
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya 1.75 3.55 5.50
15:00 Tyumen - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.50 3.25 3.10
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Gazovik Orenburg 2.30 3.30 3.26
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volga Novgorod 3.40 3.30 2.35
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Energia Khabarovsk 2.65 3.55 2.81
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Volgar Astrakhan 1.33 5.30 11.50
3 August 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk 3.50 3.25 2.40
08:00 Luch Energiya - Tosno 2.60 3.25 3.60
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.90 3.30 2.25
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Sakhalin 1.42 4.90 11.00
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 4.00 3.36 2.10
16:00 Krylya Sovetov - Tyumen 1.60 4.55 8.40
16:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Sokol Saratov 2.56 3.20 3.00
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.90 3.45 3.00
4 August 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.50 3.20 3.15
10 August 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Sakhalin - Sokol Saratov 6.20 3.75 1.68
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Krylya Sovetov 3.85 3.25 2.15
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.39 4.80 9.70
14:30 Tyumen - Luch Energiya 2.65 3.20 3.13
15:00 Tosno - Energia Khabarovsk 1.36 6.40 11.00
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Volgar Astrakhan 1.44 5.00 10.00
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.85 3.54 5.20
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Gazovik Orenburg 2.68 3.40 3.00
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.25 7.00 13.00
17 August 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Tyumen 1.95 3.70 4.65
08:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 4.85 3.60 1.80
09:00 Luch Energiya - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.72 3.65 6.04
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.35 3.26 2.40
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Volga Novgorod 2.21 3.50 4.15
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.58 3.95 6.50
17:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Tosno 5.10 3.75 2.00
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sakhalin 1.90 3.50 5.60
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Tom Tomsk 4.00 3.50 2.25
24 August 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Sakhalin - Tom Tomsk 6.20 3.75 1.73
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Luch Energiya 2.31 3.30 3.25
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Energia Khabarovsk 2.25 3.20 3.50
14:00 Volga Novgorod - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.60 4.70 6.35
15:00 Tyumen - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.90 3.50 4.40
15:00 Tosno - Sokol Saratov 1.75 3.70 5.20
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Gazovik Orenburg 3.65 3.43 2.25
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.93 3.50 4.15
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylya Sovetov 2.00 3.35 4.23
7 September 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.60 3.30 3.05
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sakhalin 1.33 6.00 12.70
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.50 3.30 3.08
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Volga Novgorod 1.80 4.55 7.00
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Tosno 2.25 3.40 3.68
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Volgar Astrakhan 4.10 3.65 2.25
16:00 Krylya Sovetov - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.80 3.68 6.20
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Tyumen 2.55 3.25 3.50
13 September 2014 1 X 2
09:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sokol Saratov 2.62 3.40 3.10
10:00 Tyumen - Tom Tomsk 4.50 3.60 2.10
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.70 3.77 5.75
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.28 5.81 17.00
14:00 Tosno - Sakhalin 1.60 5.50 5.34
14:00 Volga Novgorod - Krylya Sovetov 7.50 4.00 1.53
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.25 3.40 3.70
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Energia Khabarovsk 1.44 4.70 9.50
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch Energiya 2.30 3.20 3.75
20 September 2014 1 X 2
07:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.30 3.25 3.35
08:00 Luch Energiya - Volga Novgorod 1.40 5.23 9.00
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.36 5.50 10.00
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 7.00 4.20 1.57
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazovik Orenburg 2.95 3.10 2.65
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sakhalin 2.35 3.25 3.30
14:00 Tosno - Tyumen 1.55 4.20 7.50
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.50 3.25 3.05
15:00 Krylya Sovetov - Volgar Astrakhan 1.45 4.60 8.30
29 September 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov 2.95 3.30 2.65
13:00 Sakhalin - Tyumen 2.90 3.25 2.90
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tosno 5.60 3.80 1.70
16:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Tom Tomsk 3.07 3.25 2.50
16:30 Volga Novgorod - Energia Khabarovsk 2.40 3.50 3.70
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Sokol Saratov 1.45 5.00 8.92
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.67 3.75 5.60
18:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Luch Energiya 2.32 3.35 3.45
30 September 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.20 3.35 2.50
5 October 2014 1 X 2
07:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.40 3.40 3.20
07:00 Luch Energiya - Gazovik Orenburg 3.00 3.80 2.60
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.38 3.50 3.35
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Sakhalin 1.73 3.80 6.10
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.22 7.50 19.00
13:00 Tosno - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.95 3.45 4.30
13:00 Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.20 3.50 3.45
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.25 3.50 3.90
15:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Volga Novgorod 3.90 3.50 2.80
11 October 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Krylya Sovetov 4.05 3.45 2.10
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Luch Energiya 3.49 3.50 2.40
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Energia Khabarovsk 1.72 4.20 7.50
13:00 Sakhalin - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.70 3.35 2.75
14:00 Volga Novgorod - Sokol Saratov 1.73 3.70 5.70
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Tosno 1.80 3.80 5.75
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Tyumen 1.65 3.96 6.00
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.53 4.10 7.00
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tom Tomsk 5.25 3.60 2.15
15 October 2014 1 X 2
09:00 Luch Energiya - Anzhi Makhachkala 6.00 4.05 1.67
19 October 2014 1 X 2
07:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.67 3.86 6.45
09:00 Tom Tomsk - Volga Novgorod 1.83 3.75 5.65
09:00 Luch Energiya - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.80 4.00 4.88
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.10 3.25 2.70
13:00 Tosno - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.65 3.65 5.50
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Gazovik Orenburg 3.60 3.34 2.25
14:00 Krylya Sovetov - Sakhalin 1.25 5.50 14.00
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Volgar Astrakhan 2.40 3.30 2.90
25 October 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Energia Khabarovsk 2.00 3.35 4.00
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sokol Saratov 1.65 4.30 6.50
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.20 3.50 3.60
12:00 Sakhalin - Yaroslavl Shinnik 4.80 3.35 1.91
14:00 Krylya Sovetov - Luch Energiya 1.50 4.50 9.05
14:00 Volga Novgorod - Tosno 3.30 3.65 2.65
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tyumen 2.00 3.40 4.30
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Tom Tomsk 4.55 3.60 2.00
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.29 6.40 13.00
2 November 2014 1 X 2
05:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Krylya Sovetov 4.80 3.30 1.95
07:00 Luch Energiya - Sakhalin 1.47 4.40 7.50
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Gazovik Orenburg 1.75 4.00 5.50
12:00 Tyumen - Volga Novgorod 3.80 3.40 2.15
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.10 3.55 3.85
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.20 3.30 2.45
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.63 4.33 7.00
14:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.30 3.20 2.60
8 November 2014 1 X 2
05:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Sakhalin 1.73 4.00 6.00
05:00 Luch Energiya - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.61 4.15 7.00
09:45 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk 4.25 3.55 2.05
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Tyumen 1.57 4.33 7.60
14:00 Volga Novgorod - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.02 3.30 4.20
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.70 3.35 2.90
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Anzhi Makhachkala 5.50 3.80 1.90
15:30 Krylya Sovetov - Sokol Saratov 1.57 3.80 6.50
9 November 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tosno 7.00 4.10 1.80
14 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Sakhalin - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.70 3.25 2.90
13:30 Tom Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov 2.10 3.45 4.25
14:00 Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.91 4.00 5.20
14:00 Tosno - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.47 5.00 9.00
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Gazovik Orenburg 3.40 3.40 2.35
15:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Energia Khabarovsk 3.75 3.50 2.20
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Volgar Astrakhan 1.95 3.35 4.70
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Luch Energiya 2.55 3.40 3.00
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Volga Novgorod 1.34 5.80 10.00
18 November 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Luch Energiya - Tom Tomsk 4.69 3.60 2.10
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.85 3.50 5.16
12:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Sokol Saratov 1.95 3.60 4.33
13:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tyumen 2.11 3.40 4.30
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.68 3.35 2.21
15:30 Krylya Sovetov - Tosno 2.10 3.60 4.51
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Sakhalin 2.50 3.25 3.26
16:30 Volga Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.91 3.50 4.15
17:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Anzhi Makhachkala 7.00 4.40 1.74
21 November 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Tosno - Luch Energiya 1.57 4.71 7.60
22 November 2014 1 X 2
09:00 Tom Tomsk - Energia Khabarovsk 1.40 5.07 9.30
11:00 Sakhalin - Volga Novgorod 3.25 3.45 2.35
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.20 3.50 3.60
11:00 Tyumen - Krylya Sovetov 4.75 3.50 2.10
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.46 4.45 9.00
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan 2.60 3.35 3.20
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Gazovik Orenburg 1.44 4.80 8.50
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.77 3.75 5.70
14 March 2015 1 X 2
08:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.80 3.20 3.40
09:00 Luch Energiya - Tyumen 2.15 3.54 4.15
10:30 Krylya Sovetov - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.57 4.25 7.10
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.73 3.60 5.70
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Tom Tomsk 8.50 4.60 1.53
14:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Tosno 7.00 4.14 1.80
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Sakhalin 2.15 3.80 4.15
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Volga Novgorod 2.25 3.40 3.75
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 13.00 6.00 1.30
18 March 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Sokol Saratov 1.50 4.65 9.00
13:00 Sakhalin - Volgar Astrakhan 4.15 3.35 2.26
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch Energiya 2.40 3.35 3.45
15:00 Tosno - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.35 5.50 9.80
15:00 Tyumen - Energia Khabarovsk 2.07 3.30 4.80
16:00 Volga Novgorod - Gazovik Orenburg 3.25 3.20 2.70
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Krylya Sovetov 3.50 3.20 2.50
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.40 5.25 11.00
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.45 4.85 11.00
22 March 2015 1 X 2
07:00 Luch Energiya - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.45 3.20 3.40
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Volgar Astrakhan 2.20 3.25 4.35
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Sakhalin 1.28 6.20 14.87
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Volga Novgorod 6.00 4.15 1.67
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.91 3.40 5.00
11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Tyumen 2.70 3.30 3.20
14:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.55 3.10 3.25
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Tosno 4.80 3.60 1.99
15:00 Krylya Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.00 3.20 2.88
29 March 2015 1 X 2
07:00 Sakhalin - Gazovik Orenburg 4.20 3.31 1.99
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.80 3.85 5.10
14:00 Tosno - Tom Tomsk 2.30 3.30 3.75
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.40 3.50 3.75
15:00 Tyumen - Sokol Saratov 2.48 3.54 3.60
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Energia Khabarovsk 1.73 3.85 6.18
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.23 6.50 17.00
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Krylya Sovetov 5.00 3.25 2.00
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Luch Energiya 1.20 7.50 26.00
5 April 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Sakhalin - Tosno 8.30 4.95 1.57
08:00 Luch Energiya - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.30 3.30 4.00
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Tyumen 1.45 5.20 8.77
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.60 3.20 3.35
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.54 3.40 2.45
14:30 Krylya Sovetov - Volga Novgorod 1.36 5.70 13.00
15:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 15.00 5.70 1.40
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.25 3.35 3.75
6 April 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gazovik Orenburg 12.00 6.10 1.31
12 April 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Sakhalin - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.48 4.90 9.85
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk 6.00 3.60 1.87
12:00 Tyumen - Tosno 5.20 3.55 2.40
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.55 4.33 7.60
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Krylya Sovetov 5.00 3.85 2.40
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Sokol Saratov 1.68 3.75 6.00
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Luch Energiya 1.95 3.50 4.15
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.17 8.70 23.20
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Energia Khabarovsk 1.95 3.60 4.75
19 April 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Luch Energiya - Volgar Astrakhan 2.50 3.25 3.55
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.73 3.75 5.60
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.30 6.60 11.00
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Gazovik Orenburg 1.61 4.30 7.70
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.65 3.25 3.10
15:00 Tosno - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.45 4.95 7.50
15:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Volga Novgorod 2.40 3.55 3.30
16:00 Tyumen - Sakhalin 2.10 3.80 4.25
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Anzhi Makhachkala 7.00 4.30 1.50
25 April 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Sakhalin - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.30 3.20 3.40
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tyumen 2.25 3.20 3.85
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Luch Energiya 1.67 3.90 6.00
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Tom Tomsk 1.95 3.60 5.50
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.50 3.95 4.50
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Tosno 6.00 3.75 1.91
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Energia Khabarovsk 1.80 3.50 5.20
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sokol Saratov 2.50 3.10 3.96
17:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 23.00 9.20 1.20
3 May 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Gazovik Orenburg 2.60 3.35 3.40
09:00 Luch Energiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.29 6.40 11.50
10:30 Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.44 5.70 10.25
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sakhalin 2.15 3.70 4.20
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.60 4.10 4.10
14:00 Tyumen - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.63 3.20 3.05
14:00 Krylya Sovetov - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.31 5.50 12.00
15:00 Tosno - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.96 3.35 2.65
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Volga Novgorod 1.97 3.55 4.50
10 May 2015 1 X 2
07:00 Sakhalin - Krylya Sovetov 5.75 4.10 2.00
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya 2.11 3.60 3.50
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.57 4.60 6.90
14:00 Volga Novgorod - Tom Tomsk 5.10 3.75 2.00
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.10 3.35 4.40
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sokol Saratov 1.95 3.40 4.20
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tosno 5.30 3.65 1.80
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Tyumen 1.20 8.20 18.00
11 May 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Energia Khabarovsk 6.50 4.33 1.55
16 May 2015 1 X 2
05:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.85 3.75 5.70
09:00 Luch Energiya - Krylya Sovetov 5.70 3.70 1.73
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 7.50 4.90 1.69
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.40 5.10 9.00
13:00 Tyumen - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.05 3.75 5.10
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.53 4.40 6.55
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Sakhalin 2.45 3.78 4.00
15:00 Tosno - Volga Novgorod 1.33 6.50 10.00
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Gazovik Orenburg 2.90 3.45 2.70
24 May 2015 1 X 2
07:00 Sakhalin - Luch Energiya 1.45 5.60 8.00
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Saratov 8.90 5.30 1.44
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.80 4.20 5.50
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Tom Tomsk 2.60 3.30 3.35
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Tyumen 2.63 3.35 3.10
15:00 Krylya Sovetov - Energia Khabarovsk 1.22 8.40 15.50
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.67 5.20 6.50
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.25 7.70 15.00
19:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Tosno 4.50 4.40 2.00
30 May 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Volga Novgorod 2.15 3.70 3.40
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Krylya Sovetov 8.50 5.00 1.45
13:00 Tosno - Gazovik Orenburg 2.09 3.80 4.05
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.75 4.10 5.20
13:00 Sakhalin - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.68 5.40 6.33
13:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya 1.43 5.60 8.75
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.18 7.50 20.00
14:00 Tyumen - Volgar Astrakhan 3.50 3.30 4.30
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.10 3.60 3.90
Football Russia Cup Best odds
29 July 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Kaluga - Dolgoprudny 2.70 3.20 2.55
8 August 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Dinamo Stavropol 3.45 3.50 2.25
16:00 Novocherkassk - Taganrog 1.80 3.80 5.30
16:00 Astrakhan - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.05 3.49 3.70
11 August 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Neftekhimik 2.25 3.50 3.05
16 August 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Astrakhan 3.30 3.25 2.15
23 August 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Chernomorets - Spartak Nalchik 1.93 3.50 3.60
30 August 2014 1 X 2
06:00 Sakhalin - Luch Energiya 4.65 3.40 1.83
15:00 Astrakhan - Krylya Sovetov 8.30 4.95 1.57
16:00 Neftekhimik - Gazovik Orenburg 5.90 3.70 1.65
16:00 Chernomorets - Anzhi Makhachkala 6.00 4.10 1.53
31 August 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk 4.10 3.40 2.10
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 4.65 3.60 1.80
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Nischni Novgorod 1.85 3.30 3.80
24 September 2014 1 X 2
10:30 Luch Energiya - Rubin Kazan 3.60 3.60 2.30
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Terek Grozny 5.50 3.75 1.89
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA Moscow 11.00 5.68 1.41
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ufa 3.40 3.40 2.35
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Moscow 6.50 4.70 1.60
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St Petersburg 11.00 6.00 1.48
17:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Mordovia Saransk 4.50 3.40 1.80
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.55 3.35 3.25
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Arsenal Tula 2.90 3.30 2.70
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban Krasnodar 5.60 3.90 1.70
25 September 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Tosno - Amkar Perm 2.56 3.40 3.10
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Krasnodar 9.00 5.90 1.40
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Dynamo Moscow 11.00 6.30 1.30
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moscow 3.90 3.50 2.10
29 October 2014 1 X 2
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Moscow 1.45 4.92 8.38
15:00 Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow 4.27 3.60 2.08
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 1.16 10.50 25.05
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Tosno 1.36 5.80 10.00
30 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.80 4.00 5.80
17:00 Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 1.53 4.70 7.80
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 2.45 3.65 3.71
2 March 2015 1 X 2
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.26 6.73 14.00
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 1.69 3.90 6.50
3 March 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Gazovik Orenburg 1.91 3.50 5.40
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.33 3.25 3.79
29 April 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 6.09 3.80 1.77
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 3.56 3.20 2.58
21 May 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.46 3.10 2.80
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 2.52 3.01 3.39
Football Russia Premier League Playoffs Best odds
3 June 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Tom Tomsk - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.18 3.40 2.63
17:30 Tosno - Rostov 4.19 3.37 2.41
7 June 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Tom Tomsk 2.17 3.45 4.25
18:00 Rostov - Tosno 1.62 4.55 7.73
Football Russia Super Cup Best odds
26 July 2014 1 X 2
19:30 CSKA Moscow - Rostov 1.57 4.50 8.20