loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Russia 2015/2016

Russia - historical betting odds 2015/2016

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Premier League, FNL, Cup, Premier League Playoffs, PFL Centre, PFL South, PFL Ural-Povolzhye, PFL East, PFL West.

Football Russia Premier League Best odds
17 July 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Ufa 1.52 5.10 8.70
18 July 2015 1 X 2
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.62 4.33 8.10
20:00 Rostov - Terek Grozny 2.63 3.30 3.62
19 July 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 1.70 4.10 5.90
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Lokomotiv Moscow 4.85 3.48 2.08
20:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylya Sovetov 2.02 3.50 5.25
20 July 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Amkar Perm - Krasnodar 4.30 3.50 2.06
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.79 3.92 6.50
24 July 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moscow 7.67 4.33 1.60
25 July 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Ufa - Rostov 3.42 3.28 2.60
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 1.40 5.80 14.50
20:00 Terek Grozny - Kuban Krasnodar 2.20 3.30 4.45
26 July 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Zenit St Petersburg 7.00 4.35 1.64
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm 1.74 3.80 6.80
19:00 Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 2.06 3.94 4.06
27 July 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.17 3.20 2.79
31 July 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Ufa 2.00 3.60 4.90
1 August 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Amkar Perm - Krylya Sovetov 2.18 3.30 4.00
16:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Terek Grozny 1.40 5.80 11.70
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.40 5.20 10.62
2 August 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.61 3.45 3.20
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.80 3.15 3.03
19:00 Rostov - Krasnodar 3.64 3.35 2.40
3 August 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.79 4.33 5.70
7 August 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Terek Grozny - Mordovia Saransk 1.71 3.82 7.33
8 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.55 3.25 2.46
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Moscow 3.42 3.40 2.37
9 August 2015 1 X 2
12:30 CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.38 5.40 13.40
15:00 Ufa - Zenit St Petersburg 9.80 5.30 1.45
18:00 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow 4.95 3.64 2.00
10 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Rostov 2.25 3.30 3.86
19:15 Krasnodar - Kuban Krasnodar 2.02 3.70 5.10
14 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.52 3.27 3.50
20:30 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.36 3.42 2.45
15 August 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Krasnodar 1.57 4.33 7.90
20:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2.39 3.40 3.73
16 August 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.74 3.75 6.50
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.08 3.73 5.27
19:00 Rostov - Krylya Sovetov 1.81 3.90 5.70
17 August 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Ufa 3.53 3.10 2.60
21 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Terek Grozny - Dynamo Moscow 2.55 3.35 3.24
22 August 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow 5.60 3.60 1.95
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Rostov 1.56 4.37 7.20
19:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.38 3.22 3.74
23 August 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow 4.50 3.40 2.09
19:00 Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 1.44 4.80 11.50
24 August 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Krylya Sovetov - Kuban Krasnodar 2.87 3.30 2.86
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St Petersburg 6.90 4.05 1.70
28 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Terek Grozny 6.34 3.71 2.15
19:00 Rostov - Amkar Perm 2.00 3.40 5.00
29 August 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Ufa 1.83 3.81 6.00
16:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 1.25 6.50 17.00
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.52 4.70 7.60
30 August 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar 2.35 3.24 4.00
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rubin Kazan 4.15 3.24 2.25
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 6.10 3.72 1.82
12 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 2.43 3.44 3.31
15:30 Amkar Perm - Kuban Krasnodar 2.95 3.10 2.97
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.92 3.34 2.21
13 September 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Spartak Moscow - Rostov 1.78 3.84 5.70
15:30 Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow 2.06 3.65 4.40
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Terek Grozny 2.80 3.15 3.00
14 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Ufa - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.80 3.13 3.20
17:30 Krylya Sovetov - Mordovia Saransk 2.10 3.55 4.55
18 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.02 3.58 4.65
19 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Terek Grozny - Ufa 1.67 3.90 8.10
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 3.92 3.48 2.29
20 September 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Mordovia Saransk - CSKA Moscow 9.00 4.40 1.51
16:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Amkar Perm 1.26 6.60 20.00
18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.73 3.88 6.06
21 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Krasnodar 3.74 3.35 2.35
18:00 Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.23 3.55 4.62
26 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.92 3.46 4.80
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Ufa 1.90 3.80 7.65
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.62 3.55 2.35
27 September 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Moscow 3.32 3.28 2.46
15:30 Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 1.99 3.60 4.70
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.06 3.45 4.45
28 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Amkar Perm - Mordovia Saransk 2.38 3.20 3.75
18:00 Rostov - Kuban Krasnodar 2.34 3.30 3.72
2 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Krylya Sovetov 2.33 3.30 3.73
3 October 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moscow 5.30 3.85 1.86
16:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Rostov 1.50 4.65 8.99
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.46 3.24 3.90
4 October 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.88 3.48 2.21
15:00 Ufa - Krasnodar 5.20 3.66 1.95
15:00 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 2.00 3.45 5.30
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.60 4.00 8.60
17 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.48 4.82 9.30
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg 5.30 3.85 1.84
15:30 Amkar Perm - Dynamo Moscow 3.70 3.30 2.50
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Ufa 1.77 3.80 5.75
18 October 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.58 3.40 3.25
15:00 Krylya Sovetov - Terek Grozny 2.85 3.30 3.06
17:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3.58 3.45 2.44
19 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Rostov - Mordovia Saransk 1.85 3.86 6.90
23 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Ufa - Krylya Sovetov 3.52 3.25 2.53
24 October 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Amkar Perm 2.10 3.45 4.60
13:30 Mordovia Saransk - Kuban Krasnodar 3.37 3.27 2.75
16:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.41 5.30 10.50
25 October 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 3.50 3.40 2.62
14:30 Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1.92 3.75 5.63
17:00 Terek Grozny - CSKA Moscow 3.72 3.40 2.32
26 October 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov 2.00 3.55 5.53
31 October 2015 1 X 2
12:30 CSKA Moscow - Ufa 1.30 6.50 17.15
15:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Mordovia Saransk 1.26 6.50 18.50
1 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar 3.52 3.32 2.47
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 2.63 3.32 3.42
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.56 3.30 2.38
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.72 3.94 6.20
2 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Amkar Perm - Terek Grozny 3.60 3.10 2.45
17:30 Rostov - Dynamo Moscow 2.38 3.45 3.52
6 November 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.67 3.20 3.25
7 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Rostov 2.82 3.20 3.06
14:15 Ufa - Amkar Perm 2.78 3.20 3.13
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 2.10 3.40 4.45
17:30 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moscow 2.35 3.45 3.60
8 November 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov 2.11 3.45 4.00
15:00 Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 2.90 3.35 2.78
17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 4.25 3.50 2.20
21 November 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 3.25 3.20 2.64
12:00 CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.43 4.71 10.60
14:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.45 5.10 9.50
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.65 4.10 6.80
22 November 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Mordovia Saransk - Dynamo Moscow 3.34 3.25 2.57
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 2.60 3.20 3.44
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar 2.82 3.42 2.82
23 November 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Rostov - Ufa 1.68 4.10 7.53
27 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Mordovia Saransk 2.00 3.55 4.50
28 November 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Ufa - Kuban Krasnodar 3.05 3.32 2.80
13:00 Krylya Sovetov - Amkar Perm 2.10 3.40 4.60
15:30 Terek Grozny - Zenit St Petersburg 3.98 3.50 2.16
29 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow 4.45 3.70 2.03
30 November 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.08 3.25 2.77
17:00 Krasnodar - Rostov 1.93 3.72 4.80
17:15 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 3.22 3.48 2.78
3 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Amkar Perm - CSKA Moscow 5.40 3.65 1.85
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Terek Grozny 3.88 3.27 2.32
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Ufa 1.32 6.30 18.00
4 December 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1.67 4.50 7.90
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.83 3.64 5.60
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krasnodar 4.40 3.62 1.99
17:00 Dynamo Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.31 3.43 3.60
17:00 Rostov - Rubin Kazan 2.27 3.44 3.60
5 March 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Krylya Sovetov - Rostov 3.84 3.10 2.36
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar 2.04 3.50 4.68
17:30 Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg 3.22 3.45 2.63
6 March 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Ufa - Mordovia Saransk 2.69 3.10 3.45
15:00 Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.56 3.24 3.42
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 1.90 4.30 4.65
7 March 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow 2.50 3.23 3.45
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Amkar Perm 2.30 3.20 3.88
11 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 2.40 3.15 3.85
12 March 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.25 3.25 4.08
15:00 Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.83 3.80 6.00
17:30 Rostov - CSKA Moscow 3.85 3.20 2.36
13 March 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Mordovia Saransk - Krasnodar 5.10 3.55 2.12
15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa 1.66 3.90 7.20
17:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1.55 4.75 8.30
14 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Dynamo Moscow - Terek Grozny 2.65 3.10 3.41
18 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Amkar Perm - Rostov 3.82 3.00 2.77
17:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moscow 4.60 3.54 2.25
19 March 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Ufa - Dynamo Moscow 3.48 3.16 2.56
15:00 Terek Grozny - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.62 6.80 13.37
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.47 4.80 10.50
20 March 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Krylya Sovetov - Zenit St Petersburg 10.00 4.85 1.52
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Mordovia Saransk 1.79 3.65 6.10
17:30 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.37 3.30 3.64
2 April 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Ufa 2.15 3.36 4.50
13:30 Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.67 4.20 8.00
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 2.75 3.04 3.22
18:30 Rostov - Spartak Moscow 2.80 3.26 2.93
3 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.96 3.50 4.80
18:30 Zenit St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2.06 3.55 4.40
4 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Krylya Sovetov 2.38 3.10 3.82
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar 3.82 3.40 2.51
8 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rostov 4.55 3.38 2.21
9 April 2016 1 X 2
12:30 CSKA Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 1.40 5.80 16.50
13:30 Amkar Perm - Zenit St Petersburg 7.20 4.15 1.77
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow 2.22 3.30 4.13
10 April 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Ufa - Terek Grozny 4.60 3.35 2.11
16:00 Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.56 4.42 8.35
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.48 4.80 8.20
11 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.82 3.25 2.38
15 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Amkar Perm 3.06 3.18 2.75
16 April 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Terek Grozny - Krasnodar 3.12 3.25 2.74
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.70 3.25 2.47
18:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 1.65 4.56 7.00
17 April 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.30 3.20 4.00
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 2.10 3.38 4.55
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Rostov 4.00 3.26 2.25
18 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Rubin Kazan 3.25 3.31 2.85
23 April 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Krylya Sovetov - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.24 3.26 4.30
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 1.52 5.40 8.80
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny 2.70 3.23 3.25
24 April 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moscow 4.00 3.20 2.40
13:30 Krasnodar - Ufa 1.43 4.80 11.57
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1.49 5.30 10.50
18:30 Rostov - Zenit St Petersburg 4.00 3.45 2.29
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Kuban Krasnodar 2.53 3.33 3.22
28 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 7.80 4.70 1.55
18:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1.27 8.10 17.00
29 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Dynamo Moscow - Amkar Perm 2.16 3.30 4.35
30 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.22 3.60 3.89
1 May 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Ufa - Rubin Kazan 3.25 3.20 2.60
13:30 Mordovia Saransk - Rostov 7.20 3.90 1.69
16:00 Terek Grozny - Krylya Sovetov 1.77 3.82 7.10
18:30 Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.35 6.40 14.00
6 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Ufa 2.00 3.30 4.95
18:30 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.37 3.20 4.17
7 May 2016 1 X 2
13:30 CSKA Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.46 5.20 10.00
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 2.21 3.40 4.60
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St Petersburg 14.50 6.10 1.33
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar 4.50 3.76 2.05
8 May 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Amkar Perm - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.72 3.78 6.54
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1.73 4.05 5.40
11 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Ufa - CSKA Moscow 12.00 5.40 1.41
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.31 3.62 3.74
18:30 Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 1.35 5.70 13.50
18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar 1.51 4.70 8.50
18:30 Mordovia Saransk - Zenit St Petersburg 12.00 5.80 1.45
12 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 5.65 4.40 1.85
18:00 Terek Grozny - Amkar Perm 2.25 3.44 4.69
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Rostov 4.00 3.40 2.22
15 May 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 2.79 3.25 2.90
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Mordovia Saransk 2.30 3.50 3.74
18:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.43 5.20 12.00
16 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Amkar Perm - Ufa 1.98 3.37 5.25
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 1.79 4.00 5.75
18:30 Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.26 6.89 18.57
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow 2.62 3.58 3.06
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozny 1.76 4.10 6.00
21 May 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow 13.00 6.20 1.34
12:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Kuban Krasnodar 6.50 4.50 1.70
12:30 Ufa - Spartak Moscow 2.75 4.00 2.67
12:30 Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 1.32 6.30 16.00
12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 2.36 4.05 3.14
12:30 Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 2.86 3.90 2.60
12:30 Terek Grozny - Rostov 6.10 4.15 1.69
12:30 Krylya Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 5.55 4.10 1.82
Football Russia FNL Best odds
11 July 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Energia Khabarovsk 2.25 3.40 3.50
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II 1.37 5.60 8.50
13:00 Tosno - Fakel Voronezh 1.62 4.45 7.00
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Volga Novgorod 2.30 3.40 3.40
15:00 Tyumen - Sokol Saratov 2.20 3.38 3.30
15:00 Arsenal Tula - Radian Baikal 1.29 6.40 12.00
16:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.50 5.30 8.10
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.61 4.00 8.00
18:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.35 3.85 3.22
12 July 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Torpedo Armavir 1.88 3.65 4.05
15 July 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Torpedo Armavir 1.95 3.82 4.50
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.10 3.40 4.05
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.00 3.54 2.45
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Arsenal Tula 5.30 3.90 1.65
18:00 Spartak Moscow II - Gazovik Orenburg 3.84 3.65 1.95
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tom Tomsk 2.90 3.40 2.50
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Luch Energiya 2.15 3.55 3.70
18:00 Volga Novgorod - Tyumen 1.77 4.00 5.60
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan 2.66 3.30 3.20
16 July 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Tosno - Radian Baikal 1.45 6.00 10.50
20 July 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Volga Novgorod 2.25 3.25 3.77
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Sokol Saratov 2.25 3.25 3.88
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.50 3.30 3.45
15:00 Tom Tomsk - Radian Baikal 1.27 6.50 13.95
16:00 Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.55 3.30 3.22
16:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh 1.67 3.70 6.00
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Spartak Moscow II 1.73 3.95 5.25
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Armavir 1.35 4.95 10.00
18:00 Tosno - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.67 3.95 5.50
19:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.72 4.15 6.50
27 July 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Radian Baikal - Gazovik Orenburg 3.50 3.32 2.40
15:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch Energiya 2.25 3.30 3.52
15:45 Tom Tomsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.40 5.00 11.00
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.25 3.44 2.46
17:00 Torpedo Armavir - Sokol Saratov 2.45 3.30 3.30
17:00 Spartak Moscow II - Volgar Astrakhan 2.60 3.20 3.05
18:00 Volga Novgorod - Energia Khabarovsk 1.62 4.05 7.20
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.92 3.20 2.75
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tyumen 1.85 3.70 5.50
19:00 Arsenal Tula - Tosno 1.90 3.50 4.79
3 August 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.01 3.56 4.50
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.28 3.30 2.39
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II 2.71 3.35 3.00
15:45 Tom Tomsk - Arsenal Tula 2.25 3.40 3.35
16:00 Tyumen - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.02 3.40 4.45
16:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.03 3.55 4.64
17:00 Torpedo Armavir - Tosno 3.22 3.35 2.50
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Radian Baikal 1.42 4.85 8.80
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Volga Novgorod 2.60 3.35 3.00
19:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh 2.30 3.40 3.75
10 August 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Radian Baikal - Volgar Astrakhan 3.51 3.25 2.31
15:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sokol Saratov 2.25 3.38 4.05
15:00 Tom Tomsk - Tosno 1.76 3.60 5.50
16:00 Tyumen - Spartak Moscow II 3.30 3.65 2.63
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Luch Energiya 4.44 3.70 2.03
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.38 3.40 3.31
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.15 3.66 4.40
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Gazovik Orenburg 2.17 3.25 4.05
18:00 Volga Novgorod - Torpedo Armavir 2.21 3.30 4.00
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Energia Khabarovsk 1.85 3.80 5.20
17 August 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.72 3.70 6.40
11:00 Luch Energiya - Spartak Moscow II 2.32 3.28 3.55
12:30 Radian Baikal - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.70 3.15 2.88
15:00 Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Armavir 1.48 4.85 9.50
16:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Tosno 2.10 3.50 4.23
16:00 Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh 2.82 3.25 3.13
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Arsenal Tula 3.10 3.28 2.50
18:00 Volga Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.61 3.25 3.20
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.12 3.30 4.60
19:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.20 3.40 3.50
23 August 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Radian Baikal - Tyumen 2.30 3.32 3.36
14:30 Tom Tomsk - Gazovik Orenburg 2.13 3.45 3.65
16:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Sokol Saratov 5.34 3.90 1.82
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Tosno 2.68 3.30 2.86
16:30 Spartak Moscow II - Energia Khabarovsk 1.90 3.60 5.40
16:30 Torpedo Armavir - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.50 3.14 2.40
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volga Novgorod 2.41 3.20 3.45
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Luch Energiya 2.60 3.25 3.00
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Volgar Astrakhan 1.40 4.90 9.50
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.94 3.50 4.85
30 August 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg II 3.10 3.20 2.62
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Spartak Moscow II 2.33 3.35 3.41
31 August 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Radian Baikal 1.62 4.25 6.25
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 2.47 3.26 3.58
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Arsenal Tula 4.07 3.45 2.09
15:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.02 3.36 4.35
16:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Torpedo Armavir 1.65 4.05 7.20
17:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Tosno 2.40 3.25 3.53
18:00 Volga Novgorod - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.42 4.60 9.37
19:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Tom Tomsk 4.15 3.50 2.08
6 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Tosno - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.81 3.55 5.20
7 September 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Radian Baikal - Energia Khabarovsk 2.54 3.18 3.55
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.49 4.23 10.00
15:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Sibir Novosibirsk 4.75 3.30 2.48
15:00 Tom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.75 3.90 5.90
15:30 Torpedo Armavir - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.39 3.15 3.82
16:30 Spartak Moscow II - Volga Novgorod 2.78 3.40 3.27
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Luch Energiya 2.47 3.28 3.42
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sokol Saratov 2.11 3.40 3.99
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Tyumen 1.47 5.00 10.71
14 September 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.55 3.30 3.00
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk 4.33 3.46 2.20
15:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow II 2.31 3.45 3.63
16:00 Tyumen - Tosno 3.22 3.35 2.63
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh 2.43 3.35 3.34
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Gazovik Orenburg 4.33 3.50 2.06
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Torpedo Armavir 2.05 3.44 4.49
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Radian Baikal 1.80 3.60 5.72
19:00 Arsenal Tula - Luch Energiya 1.70 3.95 5.60
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.12 3.44 4.50
19 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Sokol Saratov 2.33 3.27 3.44
20 September 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Radian Baikal - Volga Novgorod 3.56 3.44 2.27
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Tyumen 1.47 4.45 8.35
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Volgar Astrakhan 2.20 3.35 4.04
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.62 3.89 7.90
14:00 Spartak Moscow II - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.86 3.60 5.30
15:00 Torpedo Armavir - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.97 3.45 4.65
15:00 Arsenal Tula - Energia Khabarovsk 1.83 3.90 5.50
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.50 3.20 3.40
21 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Tosno - Luch Energiya 2.19 3.32 3.84
28 September 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Tom Tomsk 3.38 3.30 2.43
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Tosno 2.01 3.50 4.62
13:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Spartak Moscow II 3.42 3.40 2.38
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.60 3.21 3.11
15:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Radian Baikal 1.60 4.05 6.65
16:00 Tyumen - Gazovik Orenburg 4.40 3.35 2.07
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.15 3.45 3.93
18:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Torpedo Armavir 2.08 3.41 4.60
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Arsenal Tula 3.15 3.36 2.49
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 2.58 3.20 3.25
4 October 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Radian Baikal - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.97 3.20 2.70
12:00 Tosno - Sokol Saratov 2.15 3.35 4.00
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Luch Energiya 1.59 3.86 6.99
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Energia Khabarovsk 1.53 4.15 7.96
15:00 Torpedo Armavir - Spartak Moscow II 3.15 3.10 2.80
15:00 Arsenal Tula - Volga Novgorod 1.80 3.60 5.40
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.43 3.26 3.30
16:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Tyumen 2.00 3.40 4.23
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.63 4.00 6.34
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.33 3.30 3.40
11 October 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Luch Energiya - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.36 3.22 3.50
09:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Gazovik Orenburg 5.20 3.44 1.98
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Armavir 1.95 3.42 5.80
13:00 Spartak Moscow II - Fakel Voronezh 2.40 3.25 3.63
13:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Radian Baikal 2.47 3.25 3.24
14:00 Tyumen - Volgar Astrakhan 2.59 3.25 3.12
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Tom Tomsk 3.66 3.36 2.21
15:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Arsenal Tula 3.11 3.25 2.53
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Tosno 2.26 3.30 3.90
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.48 3.31 3.25
15 October 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Tosno - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.65 3.40 3.70
14:00 Radian Baikal - Spartak Moscow II 7.25 4.10 1.67
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sokol Saratov 1.50 4.70 8.50
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tyumen 2.49 3.22 3.28
14:45 Torpedo Armavir - Fakel Voronezh 3.95 3.35 2.41
15:00 Tom Tomsk - Volga Novgorod 1.45 5.20 13.00
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Luch Energiya 2.14 3.40 4.09
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Energia Khabarovsk 2.06 3.55 4.43
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.70 4.12 6.40
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.56 4.20 8.00
19 October 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.50 3.18 3.30
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.74 3.28 3.08
13:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Arsenal Tula 4.84 3.76 1.87
14:00 Spartak Moscow II - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.58 4.35 6.71
15:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk 3.38 3.30 2.42
16:00 Tyumen - Torpedo Armavir 1.81 3.50 5.64
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.85 3.59 3.30
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Radian Baikal 1.41 5.40 10.50
18:00 Volga Novgorod - Gazovik Orenburg 6.40 3.55 1.85
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tosno 2.80 3.52 2.87
25 October 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.40 4.70 11.80
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Energia Khabarovsk 2.45 3.25 3.41
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.67 3.90 7.70
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Volga Novgorod 1.88 3.50 5.60
12:00 Torpedo Armavir - Radian Baikal 2.27 3.30 3.79
13:00 Tyumen - Luch Energiya 2.40 3.28 3.41
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sokol Saratov 1.98 3.38 4.80
14:00 Tosno - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.63 4.00 7.30
26 October 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Fakel Voronezh 3.35 3.72 2.28
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow II 1.80 3.70 5.80
1 November 2015 1 X 2
05:00 Luch Energiya - Torpedo Armavir 1.64 3.62 7.00
08:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Tyumen 2.40 3.32 3.48
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.99 3.55 4.75
12:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Tom Tomsk 9.40 4.85 1.50
12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Tosno 2.23 3.40 3.75
13:00 Volga Novgorod - Volgar Astrakhan 2.73 3.25 3.00
13:00 Sokol Saratov - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.54 3.22 3.04
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Gazovik Orenburg 5.70 3.40 1.83
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Arsenal Tula 2.52 3.35 3.24
8 November 2015 1 X 2
05:00 Luch Energiya - Sokol Saratov 1.80 3.55 5.00
07:00 Radian Baikal - Tosno 2.55 3.30 3.09
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 2.06 3.53 3.86
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Spartak Moscow II 1.48 4.50 8.60
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.57 4.23 7.80
12:00 Torpedo Armavir - Energia Khabarovsk 3.50 3.40 2.67
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.56 3.26 3.17
13:00 Tyumen - Volga Novgorod 2.03 3.40 4.60
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.87 3.50 4.91
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.40 5.28 10.80
15 November 2015 1 X 2
07:00 Radian Baikal - Tom Tomsk 7.30 3.86 1.62
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tyumen 1.80 3.63 5.76
12:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Volgar Astrakhan 3.92 3.40 2.32
12:00 Sokol Saratov - Energia Khabarovsk 2.19 3.30 4.20
12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.42 3.50 3.60
12:00 Torpedo Armavir - Arsenal Tula 8.40 4.20 1.60
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.56 3.14 3.15
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tosno 2.58 3.50 3.20
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Gazovik Orenburg 2.67 3.15 3.06
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Luch Energiya 2.51 3.20 3.22
20 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Tosno - Arsenal Tula 4.70 3.70 2.10
21 November 2015 1 X 2
06:00 Luch Energiya - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.62 3.32 2.94
08:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Volga Novgorod 1.93 3.69 5.80
09:30 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tom Tomsk 4.70 3.86 1.86
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.65 3.94 6.32
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Fakel Voronezh 3.74 3.48 2.30
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Moscow II 2.00 3.90 5.20
25 November 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Tosno - Torpedo Armavir 1.79 3.60 6.00
12:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Tyumen 3.85 3.45 2.14
12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.22 3.60 4.27
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Energia Khabarovsk 1.70 3.67 5.99
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Gazovik Orenburg 5.60 4.10 1.80
16:30 Radian Baikal - Yaroslavl Shinnik 9.00 4.40 2.25
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Tom Tomsk 2.40 3.35 3.27
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Sokol Saratov 2.47 3.22 3.35
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan 1.90 3.73 4.60
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch Energiya 1.88 3.60 6.35
29 November 2015 1 X 2
06:00 Luch Energiya - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.00 3.40 4.90
06:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.20 3.40 4.00
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh 4.00 3.40 2.37
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Arsenal Tula 1.80 3.80 6.40
11:00 Spartak Moscow II - Tyumen 2.09 3.58 4.35
12:00 Sokol Saratov - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.31 3.44 3.40
12:00 Tosno - Tom Tomsk 6.90 3.82 1.67
12:00 Torpedo Armavir - Volga Novgorod 4.45 3.50 2.03
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.09 3.67 3.75
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Radian Baikal 1.36 5.01 12.00
11 March 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya 1.93 3.86 4.98
12 March 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Tosno - Gazovik Orenburg 4.13 3.88 2.00
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Radian Baikal 1.17 8.60 23.00
11:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Energia Khabarovsk 4.00 3.64 2.13
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Volga Novgorod 1.75 3.58 5.80
15:00 Arsenal Tula - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.69 3.82 6.29
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sokol Saratov 2.41 3.25 3.40
15:00 Torpedo Armavir - Tom Tomsk 6.34 3.75 1.89
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tyumen 1.78 3.70 5.47
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Volgar Astrakhan 4.33 3.64 2.03
16 March 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II 2.05 3.60 4.80
10:00 Luch Energiya - Fakel Voronezh 3.80 3.60 2.23
13:00 Tyumen - Radian Baikal 1.12 12.50 29.00
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Tom Tomsk 2.13 3.40 4.00
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.92 3.78 5.30
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Armavir 2.32 3.42 3.80
14:00 Tosno - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.65 4.05 7.29
16:30 Volga Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.25 3.20 4.60
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Arsenal Tula 3.18 3.40 2.55
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.40 5.30 13.47
20 March 2016 1 X 2
07:00 Radian Baikal - Luch Energiya 17.00 7.50 1.19
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.32 5.70 13.19
11:00 Tosno - Volgar Astrakhan 2.30 3.30 3.63
12:00 Arsenal Tula - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.56 4.45 8.70
12:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Volga Novgorod 4.95 3.75 1.91
12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Sokol Saratov 1.90 3.74 5.64
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.22 3.15 3.83
15:00 Torpedo Armavir - Gazovik Orenburg 4.20 3.55 2.40
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Energia Khabarovsk 1.81 3.65 5.50
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tyumen 1.90 3.87 4.70
27 March 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Radian Baikal 1.17 8.50 21.00
09:00 Luch Energiya - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.32 3.53 3.30
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tosno 2.69 3.26 2.88
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.55 4.80 7.85
15:00 Volga Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II 3.25 3.50 2.86
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Fakel Voronezh 3.13 3.21 2.61
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Gazovik Orenburg 5.50 3.55 1.93
15:00 Tyumen - Arsenal Tula 5.75 3.85 1.75
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo Armavir 5.51 3.85 1.88
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Tom Tomsk 2.70 3.26 3.00
2 April 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Tosno - Tyumen 1.56 4.52 9.67
3 April 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Radian Baikal - Sokol Saratov 10.80 4.80 1.46
09:00 Luch Energiya - Arsenal Tula 6.00 3.74 2.05
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.57 5.00 8.00
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Energia Khabarovsk 2.25 3.55 3.70
13:00 Spartak Moscow II - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.05 3.70 5.97
13:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.60 3.50 2.36
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Volgar Astrakhan 1.88 3.65 5.73
16:00 Torpedo Armavir - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.46 5.50 10.80
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Volga Novgorod 1.72 3.80 6.25
7 April 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Tosno 2.55 3.32 2.96
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula 4.05 3.60 2.14
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Fakel Voronezh 2.65 3.34 2.90
14:00 Tyumen - Tom Tomsk 6.20 4.05 1.90
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazovik Orenburg 4.60 3.44 1.96
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.55 4.17 7.60
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Radian Baikal 1.18 7.84 23.00
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Torpedo Armavir 8.60 4.60 1.68
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.25 3.41 4.09
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moscow II 3.34 3.32 2.51
11 April 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Tyumen 1.33 5.10 12.36
15:00 Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya 1.49 4.55 9.10
15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.33 5.70 11.38
15:00 Radian Baikal - Sibir Novosibirsk 15.33 7.50 1.23
17:00 Tosno - Energia Khabarovsk 2.00 4.70 11.63
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.81 3.35 3.32
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Sokol Saratov 1.55 4.55 8.30
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Volgar Astrakhan 2.90 3.32 3.09
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.80 3.65 5.33
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Volga Novgorod 2.15 3.35 4.04
17 April 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Tyumen - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.05 3.32 4.18
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Radian Baikal 1.15 9.54 27.55
18 April 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Gazovik Orenburg 5.01 3.40 1.94
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk 4.49 3.54 2.10
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.99 3.26 3.04
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.25 3.40 3.64
15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Armavir 2.45 3.70 3.56
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Fakel Voronezh 4.50 3.85 1.95
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Arsenal Tula 5.81 3.75 1.97
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Tosno 3.04 3.20 2.73
21 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Tyumen - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.17 3.30 4.20
25 April 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Radian Baikal - Kamaz Nab Chelny 8.50 4.33 1.75
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Energia Khabarovsk 1.63 4.10 7.52
15:00 Tom Tomsk - Sokol Saratov 1.55 4.85 9.55
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Tyumen 2.40 3.60 3.69
17:30 Tosno - Volga Novgorod 1.98 3.36 4.85
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Luch Energiya 3.50 3.06 2.72
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.11 3.42 4.55
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moscow II 2.38 3.30 3.50
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.27 3.34 3.74
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.51 4.70 9.09
2 May 2016 1 X 2
05:00 Luch Energiya - Volgar Astrakhan 2.88 3.30 3.10
09:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.00 3.50 4.55
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tosno 2.35 3.35 3.38
13:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Zenit St. Petersburg II 5.70 3.94 1.80
14:00 Tyumen - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.28 3.20 3.68
15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Radian Baikal 1.14 9.80 26.90
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Arsenal Tula 17.00 6.00 1.63
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Gazovik Orenburg 3.38 3.16 2.57
16:00 Volga Novgorod - Tom Tomsk 4.42 3.30 2.15
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Armavir 2.10 3.56 3.94
6 May 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Radian Baikal - Fakel Voronezh 15.00 6.40 1.29
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya 2.70 3.10 3.25
14:30 Tom Tomsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.67 3.94 5.74
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Volga Novgorod 1.56 4.00 7.50
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Energia Khabarovsk 2.22 3.40 3.90
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Sokol Saratov 2.53 3.20 3.13
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Tyumen 3.20 3.22 3.10
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Spartak Moscow II 3.06 3.50 2.55
18:00 Tosno - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.60 5.34 14.41
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.13 10.25 33.37
10 May 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Tyumen 1.93 3.60 5.00
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.97 3.50 6.50
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Gazovik Orenburg 4.00 3.40 2.23
12:30 Radian Baikal - Torpedo Armavir 8.35 4.80 1.50
15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Arsenal Tula 4.13 3.56 2.16
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Tosno 9.50 5.60 1.40
17:30 Volga Novgorod - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.38 3.25 3.62
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Volgar Astrakhan 3.30 3.35 2.45
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.12 3.67 3.57
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tom Tomsk 4.17 3.50 2.35
15 May 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Radian Baikal 1.14 10.00 26.00
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Sokol Saratov 1.67 3.90 6.28
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.33 5.80 11.50
14:00 Tyumen - Energia Khabarovsk 4.50 3.50 2.40
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.45 4.33 10.44
15:00 Arsenal Tula - Fakel Voronezh 1.95 3.63 4.14
16:00 Torpedo Armavir - Luch Energiya 6.89 3.80 1.70
16:00 Tosno - Spartak Moscow II 2.06 3.60 4.02
17:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.79 3.78 5.52
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Volga Novgorod 1.60 3.96 7.00
21 May 2016 1 X 2
07:00 Radian Baikal - Arsenal Tula 14.52 6.82 1.31
12:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.75 3.41 2.81
12:00 Volga Novgorod - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 6.70 3.95 1.70
12:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya 2.30 3.31 3.70
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.31 3.44 4.01
13:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Gazovik Orenburg 9.73 4.58 1.47
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Tyumen 2.10 3.73 4.20
16:00 Torpedo Armavir - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.87 4.15 4.39
16:30 Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk 1.95 3.70 4.07
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tosno 2.48 3.42 3.24
Football Russia Cup Best odds
15 July 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Stavropol 3.35 3.35 2.05
16 July 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Torpedo Moscow 7.50 4.50 1.45
24 July 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Chelyabinsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.80 3.60 4.65
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.22 7.00 10.00
16:30 Biolog Novokubansk - Rostov Na Donu 2.92 3.50 2.30
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Chertanovo 1.67 3.90 5.50
17:00 Neftekhimik - Volga Ulyanovsk 1.85 3.75 4.20
17:00 Syzran - Lada Tolyatti 1.42 4.55 6.60
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Domodedovo 1.77 3.72 4.50
17:00 Volga Tver - Spartak Kostroma 2.20 3.66 3.25
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk 1.80 4.00 5.50
17:30 Dinamo Stavropol - Astrakhan 1.60 3.90 5.20
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Angusht Nazran 1.67 3.90 5.20
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Lokomotiv Liski 2.10 3.40 3.56
17:30 Pskov 747 - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.51 3.94 6.30
18:00 Afips - Chernomorets 2.69 3.60 2.50
26 July 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Barnaul 1.70 3.60 5.20
31 July 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Dolgoprudny - Khimki FK 2.54 3.60 2.70
7 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Neftekhimik 2.00 3.80 4.34
16:30 Lada Tolyatti - Nosta Novotroitsk 3.00 3.20 3.00
17:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Tambov 4.25 3.50 1.93
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Metallurg Lipetsk 1.80 3.50 4.30
8 August 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Rostov Na Donu - Afips 3.52 3.30 2.05
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik 2.55 3.25 2.89
16:00 Volga Tver - Pskov 747 2.45 3.45 3.15
18:00 Domodedovo - Khimki FK 3.15 3.30 2.25
14 August 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Lokomotiv Liski 1.95 3.50 3.62
15 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Pskov 747 - Domodedovo 2.03 3.60 3.50
26 August 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Sakhalin - Luch Energiya 3.70 3.40 2.05
14:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 5.70 3.55 1.85
16:00 Tambov - Arsenal Tula 6.50 3.62 1.70
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.91 3.49 2.76
16:00 Volga Tver - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.75 3.30 2.64
17:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Fakel Voronezh 3.95 3.36 2.17
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Volgar Astrakhan 2.88 3.30 2.50
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Gazovik Orenburg 3.51 3.50 2.16
27 August 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Radian Baikal - Tom Tomsk 6.00 3.80 1.70
15:30 Rostov Na Donu - Torpedo Armavir 4.35 3.40 2.01
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Volga Novgorod 3.45 3.25 2.20
18:00 Khimki FK - Tyumen 2.30 3.30 3.52
23 September 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Sakhalin - Ufa 4.55 3.75 1.92
12:30 Radian Baikal - CSKA Moscow 6.42 4.30 1.66
14:00 Tambov - Krylya Sovetov 5.60 3.90 1.80
14:00 Volga Tver - Zenit St Petersburg 18.00 6.20 1.33
14:30 Torpedo Armavir - Lokomotiv Moscow 9.18 4.50 1.48
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Terek Grozny 7.10 4.35 1.55
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Spartak Moscow 9.47 4.30 1.53
17:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Kuban Krasnodar 1.91 4.50 6.96
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Anzhi Makhachkala 5.25 3.66 2.00
24 September 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Rubin Kazan 2.57 3.70 3.50
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Ekaterinburg 5.20 3.68 1.93
14:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Krasnodar 11.50 6.70 1.31
17:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Dynamo Moscow 15.00 6.40 1.36
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Amkar Perm 4.35 3.64 1.95
18:00 Khimki FK - Mordovia Saransk 3.60 3.66 2.15
18:00 Tosno - Rostov 3.80 3.94 4.05
28 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Ufa - Energia Khabarovsk 1.67 4.10 7.00
16:00 Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Moscow 2.98 3.25 2.70
18:00 Terek Grozny - Khimki FK 1.40 5.70 11.50
18:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Tosno 1.20 9.30 19.76
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.75 4.05 5.80
19:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 4.00 3.60 2.05
29 October 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.61 4.30 7.10
17:00 Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.80 3.85 5.25
28 February 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1.35 5.30 11.50
1 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Ufa - CSKA Moscow 5.80 3.90 1.74
17:15 Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 2.25 3.36 4.40
2 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Amkar Perm - Dynamo Moscow 3.18 3.10 2.69
20 April 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Amkar Perm - Zenit St Petersburg 5.10 3.62 1.90
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 2.15 3.60 4.75
2 May 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Zenit St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 3.00 3.28 3.42
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.02 3.25 2.59
Football Russia Premier League Playoffs Best odds
24 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.38 3.22 2.53
17:45 Kuban Krasnodar - Tom Tomsk 2.37 3.28 3.65
27 May 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.35 3.30 3.58
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Volgar Astrakhan 1.52 4.85 8.33
Football Russia PFL Centre Best odds
28 July 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Tambov 2.35 3.40 2.81
17:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Avangard Kursk 1.87 3.60 4.40
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Kaluga 1.60 3.90 5.20
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Zenit Penza 1.67 3.80 4.26
17:30 Rusichi Orel - Chertanovo 2.20 3.60 2.80
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Dynamo Bryansk 2.75 3.40 2.20
3 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Chertanovo - Zvezda Ryazan 2.45 3.40 2.50
17:00 Zenit Penza - Torpedo Moscow 3.55 3.50 2.00
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Rusichi Orel 1.50 3.90 5.35
17:30 Kaluga - Lokomotiv Liski 2.75 3.25 2.55
18:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.55 3.35 2.85
11 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Tambov - Zenit Penza 1.65 3.80 5.40
17:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Vityaz Podolsk 2.30 3.35 3.00
17:00 Rusichi Orel - Kaluga 4.75 3.80 1.85
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo 1.52 4.60 6.25
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Dynamo Bryansk 2.15 3.25 3.30
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Avangard Kursk 1.82 3.60 4.50
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Arsenal Tula II 2.30 3.64 3.45
17 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Chertanovo - Tambov 4.25 3.91 2.10
16:30 Arsenal Tula II - Metallurg Lipetsk 4.25 3.42 1.92
17:00 Zenit Penza - Energomash Belgorod 1.67 4.10 5.40
17:00 Kaluga - Zvezda Ryazan 3.00 3.30 2.40
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow 2.53 3.35 2.68
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Lokomotiv Liski 2.58 3.40 2.85
18:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Rusichi Orel 1.62 4.10 5.40
22 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Tambov - Avangard Kursk 1.62 3.70 5.60
16:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Arsenal Tula II 1.55 3.95 5.70
16:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Energomash Belgorod 1.55 3.95 5.70
24 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Rusichi Orel - Dynamo Bryansk 2.75 3.15 2.55
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Kaluga 1.95 3.65 3.80
17:00 Zenit Penza - Chertanovo 1.50 4.20 5.90
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Vityaz Podolsk 2.05 3.25 3.80
31 August 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Arsenal Tula II - Rusichi Orel 2.30 3.50 3.11
16:00 Chertanovo - Energomash Belgorod 2.17 3.40 3.75
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Zvezda Ryazan 2.97 3.20 2.35
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Lokomotiv Liski 2.30 3.30 3.00
17:00 Kaluga - Tambov 3.26 3.42 2.30
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Zenit Penza 2.49 3.30 2.85
18:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Torpedo Moscow 2.15 3.45 3.35
7 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Tambov - Vityaz Podolsk 1.52 4.10 6.10
15:00 Rusichi Orel - Metallurg Lipetsk 3.75 3.60 2.00
16:00 Chertanovo - Avangard Kursk 3.70 3.45 2.00
17:00 Zenit Penza - Kaluga 1.78 3.80 5.40
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Arsenal Tula II 1.50 4.60 7.80
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Lokomotiv Liski 2.85 3.40 2.40
8 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk 1.87 3.50 3.98
14 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Arsenal Tula II - Torpedo Moscow 3.28 3.40 2.20
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Tambov 3.15 3.30 2.20
17:00 Kaluga - Chertanovo 1.53 4.20 6.30
17:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Rusichi Orel 1.69 4.00 5.00
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Zvezda Ryazan 2.42 3.25 2.82
17:00 Avangard Kursk - Energomash Belgorod 1.57 4.00 8.20
18:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Zenit Penza 2.71 3.50 2.40
19 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Tambov - Arsenal Tula II 1.35 5.30 10.00
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Lokomotiv Liski 1.60 3.90 5.40
21 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Chertanovo - Vityaz Podolsk 2.65 3.26 2.60
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.65 3.13 2.70
17:00 Zenit Penza - Dynamo Bryansk 1.73 3.65 4.70
17:00 Energomash Belgorod - Rusichi Orel 1.85 3.90 4.70
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Kaluga 2.25 3.45 3.50
27 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Chertanovo 2.25 3.25 3.10
13:00 Arsenal Tula II - Zenit Penza 4.50 3.35 1.80
14:00 Rusichi Orel - Zvezda Ryazan 4.30 3.30 1.85
15:00 Kaluga - Energomash Belgorod 2.00 3.20 3.80
16:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Tambov 3.70 3.15 2.05
16:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Torpedo Moscow 2.30 3.20 3.05
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Avangard Kursk 2.80 3.28 2.50
4 October 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Zenit Penza - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.15 3.30 3.40
14:00 Tambov - Lokomotiv Liski 1.45 4.00 7.40
14:00 Energomash Belgorod - Zvezda Ryazan 2.66 3.20 2.66
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Bryansk 2.05 3.30 3.92
15:00 Torpedo Moscow - Rusichi Orel 1.83 3.50 4.30
15:00 Kaluga - Vityaz Podolsk 2.20 3.15 3.30
15:00 Chertanovo - Arsenal Tula II 1.95 3.50 4.30
11 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Arsenal Tula II - Avangard Kursk 3.85 3.30 1.95
13:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Kaluga 2.05 3.05 3.85
14:00 Energomash Belgorod - Vityaz Podolsk 2.59 3.40 3.10
14:00 Rusichi Orel - Tambov 9.90 5.10 1.29
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Chertanovo 1.60 3.55 5.90
16:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Zenit Penza 3.12 3.30 2.35
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Torpedo Moscow 2.10 3.05 3.68
18 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Chertanovo - Rusichi Orel 1.80 3.60 4.80
13:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Energomash Belgorod 2.30 3.20 3.10
13:30 Zenit Penza - Zvezda Ryazan 2.05 3.30 3.80
14:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Arsenal Tula II 1.55 3.75 6.10
14:00 Tambov - Torpedo Moscow 1.50 4.00 6.30
14:00 Kaluga - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.96 2.96 2.50
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Lokomotiv Liski 2.30 3.10 3.25
25 October 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Rusichi Orel - Avangard Kursk 5.90 3.85 1.55
12:00 Arsenal Tula II - Dynamo Bryansk 3.68 3.30 2.00
13:00 Energomash Belgorod - Tambov 4.10 3.10 2.05
13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1.85 3.35 4.25
14:00 Torpedo Moscow - Zenit Penza 3.30 3.20 2.40
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Chertanovo 1.75 3.60 5.20
15:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Kaluga 1.52 4.45 6.80
1 November 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Kaluga - Rusichi Orel 1.80 3.50 4.30
12:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.50 2.96 2.96
12:00 Avangard Kursk - Zvezda Ryazan 2.38 3.25 3.20
12:00 Arsenal Tula II - Energomash Belgorod 4.30 3.50 2.00
12:30 Zenit Penza - Tambov 3.44 3.30 2.20
13:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Liski 2.75 3.20 2.50
2 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Chertanovo - Torpedo Moscow 2.64 3.36 2.60
8 November 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Rusichi Orel - Vityaz Podolsk 4.80 3.60 1.70
12:00 Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk 2.90 3.20 2.50
12:00 Tambov - Chertanovo 1.33 4.95 8.60
13:00 Energomash Belgorod - Zenit Penza 2.50 3.25 3.25
13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Arsenal Tula II 1.30 4.95 9.60
13:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Kaluga 1.55 3.95 6.05
14:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Dynamo Bryansk 2.00 3.20 3.80
10 April 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Chertanovo - Zenit Penza 3.58 3.60 2.00
13:00 Arsenal Tula II - Lokomotiv Liski 4.85 3.80 1.91
13:00 Kaluga - Torpedo Moscow 2.25 3.20 3.20
14:00 Energomash Belgorod - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.55 3.50 2.74
15:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Rusichi Orel 1.85 3.45 4.10
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Tambov 3.50 3.40 2.30
17 April 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Torpedo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk 3.10 3.35 2.70
13:00 Tambov - Kaluga 1.28 5.60 10.50
14:00 Zenit Penza - Avangard Kursk 2.50 3.32 2.75
14:00 Energomash Belgorod - Chertanovo 1.85 4.00 5.60
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Dynamo Bryansk 1.85 4.20 5.90
16:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.40 3.70 3.58
16:00 Rusichi Orel - Arsenal Tula II 1.80 3.70 4.15
23 April 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Kaluga - Zenit Penza 3.15 3.30 2.25
13:00 Arsenal Tula II - Zvezda Ryazan 4.25 3.50 1.80
14:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Tambov 3.66 3.60 2.10
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Rusichi Orel 1.53 4.20 8.10
15:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Torpedo Moscow 2.10 3.32 3.35
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo 1.84 3.75 4.90
16:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Energomash Belgorod 2.50 2.78 3.15
28 April 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Chertanovo - Kaluga 2.25 3.45 3.66
16:00 Rusichi Orel - Lokomotiv Liski 3.66 3.36 2.20
16:00 Tambov - Dynamo Bryansk 1.26 5.60 11.00
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula II 1.75 3.70 4.35
16:00 Zenit Penza - Vityaz Podolsk 2.35 3.30 2.88
17:00 Energomash Belgorod - Avangard Kursk 2.25 3.35 3.55
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.25 3.10 3.24
4 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Arsenal Tula II - Tambov 9.00 5.80 1.35
17:00 Kaluga - Avangard Kursk 2.40 3.20 3.00
17:00 Rusichi Orel - Energomash Belgorod 4.15 3.40 2.15
17:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Zvezda Ryazan 2.10 3.15 3.60
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Torpedo Moscow 1.82 3.45 6.25
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Zenit Penza 3.25 3.20 2.46
18:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Chertanovo 1.53 4.60 7.80
10 May 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Zenit Penza - Arsenal Tula II 1.50 4.35 7.50
14:00 Chertanovo - Dynamo Bryansk 2.40 3.25 2.92
16:00 Tambov - Metallurg Lipetsk 1.52 4.00 6.20
17:00 Energomash Belgorod - Kaluga 1.85 3.80 4.90
17:00 Avangard Kursk - Vityaz Podolsk 2.25 3.20 3.14
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Rusichi Orel 1.73 3.85 5.75
11 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Lokomotiv Liski 2.20 3.30 3.40
16 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Arsenal Tula II - Chertanovo 2.45 3.38 2.88
17:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Tambov 2.25 3.65 3.08
17:00 Rusichi Orel - Torpedo Moscow 3.20 3.15 2.50
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Zenit Penza 2.35 3.00 3.60
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Energomash Belgorod 2.60 2.89 3.00
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk 2.54 3.13 3.50
18:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Kaluga 1.91 3.45 4.25
23 May 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Chertanovo - Metallurg Lipetsk 7.00 5.25 2.50
15:00 Torpedo Moscow - Zvezda Ryazan 2.00 3.40 3.56
16:00 Tambov - Rusichi Orel 1.26 5.70 12.00
17:00 Kaluga - Dynamo Bryansk 2.00 3.50 4.00
17:00 Avangard Kursk - Arsenal Tula II 1.42 4.90 7.00
17:00 Zenit Penza - Lokomotiv Liski 2.28 3.45 3.40
18:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Energomash Belgorod 5.25 4.00 2.25
30 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Arsenal Tula II - Kaluga 4.05 3.86 1.95
17:00 Rusichi Orel - Zenit Penza 3.25 3.26 2.55
17:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Chertanovo 1.45 4.95 11.00
17:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Tambov 2.55 3.50 3.25
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Avangard Kursk 1.75 3.95 6.40
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Energomash Belgorod 4.51 3.71 1.85
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Vityaz Podolsk 2.09 3.50 3.80
Football Russia PFL South Best odds
28 July 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Angusht Nazran - Afips 3.30 3.65 2.45
16:30 Novocherkassk - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.67 3.80 4.33
17:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Astrakhan 2.50 3.40 2.51
17:00 Rostov Na Donu - Krasnodar II 1.73 3.75 3.75
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets 5.40 3.80 1.55
17:30 Dinamo Stavropol - Terek Grozny II 1.67 3.55 4.50
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Druzhba Maykop 1.45 4.10 6.30
4 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.83 3.60 4.60
16:00 Terek Grozny II - Angusht Nazran 2.20 3.20 2.90
16:30 Druzhba Maykop - Novocherkassk 2.90 3.80 2.20
17:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Dinamo Stavropol 2.75 3.30 2.50
18:00 Afips - Rostov Na Donu 1.62 4.25 6.00
18:00 Chernomorets - Spartak Nalchik 1.83 3.60 3.95
11 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Novocherkassk - Chernomorets 4.10 3.60 2.10
12 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Afips 6.80 4.30 1.40
16:00 Angusht Nazran - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.06 3.50 3.50
16:00 Astrakhan - Krasnodar II 2.27 3.46 2.93
16:30 Rostov Na Donu - Terek Grozny II 1.91 3.40 3.40
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik 7.40 4.40 1.60
17:30 Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba Maykop 1.40 4.33 6.80
18 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Terek Grozny II - Biolog Novokubansk 2.05 3.10 3.15
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Angusht Nazran 3.15 3.50 2.30
17:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Rostov Na Donu 2.15 3.35 3.10
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Novocherkassk 1.91 3.80 4.90
18:00 Krasnodar II - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.80 3.90 4.16
18:00 Afips - Astrakhan 1.55 4.40 7.13
18:00 Chernomorets - Dinamo Stavropol 1.48 4.20 6.50
22 August 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik 2.85 3.15 2.35
16:00 Rostov Na Donu - Druzhba Maykop 1.75 3.70 4.40
25 August 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Astrakhan - Terek Grozny II 1.91 3.58 3.90
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 3.08 3.40 2.40
16:00 Krasnodar II - Afips 3.75 3.65 2.10
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Novocherkassk 2.50 3.40 2.90
1 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Terek Grozny II - Krasnodar II 3.15 3.60 2.05
16:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Astrakhan 1.83 3.60 3.85
16:00 Novocherkassk - Dinamo Stavropol 2.45 3.50 2.80
17:00 Afips - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.53 4.30 7.70
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Angusht Nazran 1.50 4.70 6.75
18:00 Chernomorets - Rostov Na Donu 1.35 5.10 9.10
7 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Angusht Nazran - Novocherkassk 2.50 3.30 2.85
15:00 Astrakhan - Druzhba Maykop 2.15 3.55 3.70
15:30 Rostov Na Donu - Spartak Nalchik 3.85 3.50 1.95
15:30 Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets 9.90 5.20 1.25
16:00 Krasnodar II - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.50 3.30 2.65
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Stavropol 2.55 3.25 2.71
17:00 Afips - Terek Grozny II 1.50 3.80 5.50
14 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Druzhba Maykop - Krasnodar II 2.65 3.75 2.75
15:00 Novocherkassk - Rostov Na Donu 2.82 3.40 2.30
15:30 Terek Grozny II - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.85 3.40 5.00
16:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Afips 1.62 4.50 7.25
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Biolog Novokubansk 1.43 4.75 8.00
18 September 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Astrakhan - Spartak Nalchik 4.40 3.96 1.77
21 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Krasnodar II - Chernomorets 3.00 3.60 2.60
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Angusht Nazran 2.30 3.35 2.85
15:00 Rostov Na Donu - Dinamo Stavropol 2.38 3.50 2.75
15:30 Biolog Novokubansk - Novocherkassk 2.30 3.40 2.82
15:30 Terek Grozny II - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.00 3.60 3.10
17:00 Afips - Druzhba Maykop 1.40 4.95 8.80
28 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Druzhba Maykop - Terek Grozny II 3.75 3.40 1.80
14:00 Novocherkassk - Astrakhan 2.05 3.50 3.75
14:30 Angusht Nazran - Rostov Na Donu 2.30 3.40 2.85
16:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.85 3.35 3.94
17:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk 1.60 3.60 5.30
17:00 Chernomorets - Afips 2.40 3.40 3.25
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar II 1.91 3.75 4.95
4 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran 2.75 3.20 2.40
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Rostov Na Donu 2.27 3.30 3.25
16:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Druzhba Maykop 1.57 3.85 5.50
17:00 Afips - Spartak Nalchik 3.02 3.25 2.50
17:30 Terek Grozny II - Chernomorets 2.75 3.25 2.25
5 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Astrakhan - Dinamo Stavropol 2.60 3.70 2.65
16:00 Krasnodar II - Novocherkassk 1.50 4.75 7.50
8 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Druzhba Maykop - Biolog Novokubansk 2.55 3.50 2.55
11 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Astrakhan 2.15 3.35 3.25
14:00 Rostov Na Donu - Biolog Novokubansk 1.60 3.60 5.50
15:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar II 2.68 3.20 2.55
15:00 Chernomorets - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.50 3.90 5.90
16:00 Afips - Novocherkassk 1.53 4.40 7.40
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Druzhba Maykop 2.05 3.35 3.55
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Terek Grozny II 1.57 4.00 4.33
18 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Astrakhan - Biolog Novokubansk 1.91 3.50 3.75
13:30 Druzhba Maykop - Spartak Nalchik 6.70 3.95 1.45
15:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Novocherkassk 1.85 3.35 4.40
15:00 Chernomorets - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.40 4.70 9.00
16:00 Afips - Angusht Nazran 1.70 3.65 5.20
19 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Krasnodar II - Rostov Na Donu 1.67 3.90 4.70
25 October 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Krasnodar II 5.80 3.95 1.50
12:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.58 3.85 5.30
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets 1.85 3.70 4.33
13:00 Angusht Nazran - Terek Grozny II 2.20 3.20 2.88
13:00 Rostov Na Donu - Afips 3.45 3.30 2.38
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Astrakhan 2.55 3.26 2.80
26 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novocherkassk - Druzhba Maykop 1.80 3.75 4.95
1 November 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Druzhba Maykop - Dinamo Stavropol 3.98 3.50 1.80
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.33 5.60 10.00
13:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Angusht Nazran 2.25 3.10 3.06
14:00 Krasnodar II - Astrakhan 1.78 3.80 4.90
14:00 Chernomorets - Novocherkassk 1.30 4.65 9.20
15:00 Afips - Biolog Novokubansk 1.44 4.75 8.80
8 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Angusht Nazran - Druzhba Maykop 1.67 4.05 6.80
12:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar II 3.75 3.50 2.00
12:00 Rostov Na Donu - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.15 3.50 2.92
12:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets 2.55 3.24 2.55
9 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Astrakhan - Afips 4.90 4.50 1.83
27 March 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Novocherkassk - Spartak Nalchik 15.00 5.00 1.23
3 April 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Novocherkassk - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.83 3.80 4.15
14:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Biolog Novokubansk 1.60 3.80 5.00
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol 1.40 4.25 6.90
14:00 Chernomorets - Angusht Nazran 1.42 4.20 6.60
14:00 Druzhba Maykop - Rostov Na Donu 2.88 3.40 2.45
15:00 Afips - Krasnodar II 1.95 3.50 3.60
4 April 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Terek Grozny II - Astrakhan 1.90 3.60 3.55
11 April 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Spartak Nalchik 7.00 4.50 1.44
14:00 Astrakhan - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.66 3.30 2.90
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Afips 5.00 3.70 1.73
15:00 Krasnodar II - Terek Grozny II 1.70 4.00 3.85
15:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba Maykop 1.75 3.50 4.20
15:30 Rostov Na Donu - Chernomorets 3.20 3.50 2.38
17:30 Dinamo Stavropol - Novocherkassk 1.83 4.00 5.60
18 April 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Novocherkassk - Angusht Nazran 4.51 3.50 2.25
14:00 Terek Grozny II - Afips 2.63 3.20 2.40
15:00 Druzhba Maykop - Astrakhan 2.20 3.40 3.60
16:00 Chernomorets - Biolog Novokubansk 1.40 4.70 8.90
16:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Krasnodar II 4.35 3.62 1.91
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Rostov Na Donu 1.30 4.95 13.00
18:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.40 4.20 8.50
25 April 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Krasnodar II - Druzhba Maykop 1.40 5.30 10.00
15:00 Angusht Nazran - Dinamo Stavropol 2.15 3.25 3.35
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik 6.50 3.78 1.52
16:00 Rostov Na Donu - Novocherkassk 2.00 3.62 3.95
16:00 Chernomorets - Astrakhan 1.25 5.30 10.00
17:00 Afips - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.62 4.40 7.90
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Terek Grozny II 2.30 3.60 4.20
29 April 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Angusht Nazran - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.65 3.60 5.50
3 May 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Rostov Na Donu 2.35 3.20 3.20
14:00 Druzhba Maykop - Afips 4.05 3.62 2.00
16:00 Chernomorets - Krasnodar II 2.50 3.70 2.63
16:00 Novocherkassk - Biolog Novokubansk 2.63 3.60 3.40
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Astrakhan 1.30 6.30 14.87
17:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Terek Grozny II 1.91 3.60 3.40
10 May 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Terek Grozny II - Druzhba Maykop 2.20 3.25 2.95
15:00 Krasnodar II - Spartak Nalchik 4.10 4.00 2.00
15:30 Astrakhan - Novocherkassk 5.16 4.85 2.65
16:00 Afips - Chernomorets 1.95 3.60 3.75
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol 2.02 3.32 3.60
16:30 Rostov Na Donu - Angusht Nazran 2.25 3.20 3.56
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.65 4.33 5.30
17 May 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Novocherkassk - Krasnodar II 4.60 3.90 1.73
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.60 4.70 5.75
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Afips 1.71 3.90 5.60
16:30 Rostov Na Donu - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.60 6.00 12.50
17:00 Chernomorets - Terek Grozny II 1.57 3.75 5.50
18:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Astrakhan 1.72 4.70 6.00
18 May 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Biolog Novokubansk 2.40 3.80 2.71
23 May 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Astrakhan - Angusht Nazran 7.00 4.20 1.53
24 May 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Novocherkassk - Afips 5.53 3.77 1.67
15:00 Terek Grozny II - Spartak Nalchik 4.50 3.35 1.80
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Alania Vladikavkaz 1.35 5.20 10.00
16:00 Krasnodar II - Dinamo Stavropol 1.45 4.95 8.10
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Rostov Na Donu 2.80 3.25 2.50
17:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Chernomorets 6.25 3.85 2.05
30 May 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Novocherkassk - Terek Grozny II 5.50 4.15 3.70
14:30 Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.29 5.50 10.00
17:00 Angusht Nazran - Krasnodar II 2.98 3.50 2.50
17:00 Rostov Na Donu - Astrakhan 1.41 5.00 8.00
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk 4.60 3.67 2.96
17:00 Chernomorets - Druzhba Maykop 1.75 4.79 7.30
17:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Afips 6.73 4.45 2.80
Football Russia PFL Ural-Povolzhye Best odds
28 July 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.44 4.50 8.90
17:00 Syzran - Neftekhimik 2.10 3.45 3.24
3 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk 3.66 3.45 1.95
17:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Syzran 3.80 3.50 1.99
17:00 Neftekhimik - Chelyabinsk 2.20 3.70 3.58
17:00 Dinamo Kirov - Nosta Novotroitsk 3.13 3.40 2.27
10 August 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Neftekhimik 3.00 3.30 2.30
15:30 Chelyabinsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.45 4.85 7.99
16:30 Lada Tolyatti - Dinamo Kirov 1.91 3.80 4.85
17:00 Syzran - Olimpiets 1.50 4.00 6.30
16 August 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo Kirov - Zenit Izhevsk 7.80 4.30 1.44
15:00 Olimpiets - Chelyabinsk 3.56 3.40 2.00
17:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 3.15 3.30 2.20
17:00 Neftekhimik - Lada Tolyatti 1.50 4.80 6.60
21 August 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo Kirov - Neftekhimik 5.80 4.25 1.67
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Olimpiets 2.63 3.30 2.55
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Syzran 1.62 3.90 5.20
16:30 Lada Tolyatti - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.15 3.40 3.40
28 August 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Olimpiets - Lada Tolyatti 2.20 3.40 3.06
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.84 3.60 3.94
17:00 Syzran - Chelyabinsk 2.80 3.50 2.74
30 August 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Neftekhimik - Zenit Izhevsk 2.60 3.30 2.96
2 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Syzran 3.28 3.40 2.10
3 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo Kirov - Olimpiets 4.15 3.60 1.80
15:30 Lada Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk 2.44 3.17 2.47
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Chelyabinsk 1.95 3.90 4.70
17:00 Neftekhimik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.34 5.70 10.00
9 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Chelyabinsk 4.00 3.50 1.85
15:00 Olimpiets - Neftekhimik 4.55 4.00 1.78
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.40 4.90 11.00
17:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.24 4.56 9.33
17:00 Syzran - Lada Tolyatti 1.73 4.00 5.60
15 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo Kirov - Chelyabinsk 4.33 3.90 1.80
15:00 Olimpiets - Zenit Izhevsk 3.06 3.40 2.30
15:00 Neftekhimik - Syzran 1.70 3.80 4.45
15:30 Lada Tolyatti - Nosta Novotroitsk 2.07 3.60 3.68
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk 3.00 3.19 2.07
19 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.50 4.00 7.50
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.65 3.90 4.70
21 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik 2.40 3.30 2.95
17:00 Syzran - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.45 4.30 6.50
27 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Chelyabinsk 3.06 3.45 2.20
13:00 Dinamo Kirov - Lada Tolyatti 3.06 3.40 2.20
14:00 Neftekhimik - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.30 5.50 8.10
15:00 Olimpiets - Syzran 2.40 3.40 2.75
3 October 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Chelyabinsk - Olimpiets 2.38 3.40 3.06
13:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.22 6.00 11.50
14:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.40 3.40 2.74
15:30 Lada Tolyatti - Neftekhimik 3.74 3.75 1.95
8 October 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk 2.06 3.15 3.05
14:00 Olimpiets - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.30 5.80 8.85
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Lada Tolyatti 2.09 3.85 4.40
17:00 Syzran - Zenit Izhevsk 2.74 3.40 2.45
17:00 Neftekhimik - Dinamo Kirov 1.20 6.55 14.50
14 October 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Chelyabinsk - Syzran 1.91 3.60 3.90
13:00 Dinamo Kirov - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 3.80 3.90 2.00
15:30 Lada Tolyatti - Olimpiets 3.62 3.40 1.98
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Neftekhimik 2.60 3.30 2.75
20 October 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk 2.30 3.50 2.98
13:00 Olimpiets - Dinamo Kirov 1.20 7.00 12.00
17:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.30 4.57 7.15
17:00 Syzran - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.55 4.00 5.60
17:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Neftekhimik 5.00 4.15 1.73
26 October 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Dinamo Kirov - Volga Ulyanovsk 5.11 3.60 1.52
11:00 Chelyabinsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.40 4.70 7.90
14:30 Lada Tolyatti - Syzran 2.97 3.40 2.25
15:00 Neftekhimik - Olimpiets 1.80 3.45 4.60
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Zenit Izhevsk 3.56 3.46 1.98
31 October 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Olimpiets - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.00 3.50 3.45
1 November 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.45 4.80 9.10
12:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.50 4.30 5.70
14:00 Syzran - Dinamo Kirov 1.30 5.50 8.10
14 April 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Zenit Izhevsk 5.60 3.90 1.74
15:00 Dinamo Kirov - Syzran 12.00 6.90 1.25
15:00 Neftekhimik - Volga Ulyanovsk 1.19 5.22 10.01
16:00 Lada Tolyatti - Chelyabinsk 8.00 5.30 1.40
17:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Olimpiets 6.45 5.20 1.42
20 April 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Lada Tolyatti 2.25 3.40 3.05
14:30 Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.20 6.00 12.00
15:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Olimpiets 2.88 3.50 2.40
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.88 3.27 3.42
17:00 Syzran - Neftekhimik 3.80 3.50 1.91
26 April 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Dinamo Kirov - Nosta Novotroitsk 4.00 4.33 1.76
16:00 Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk 6.10 4.10 1.59
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Syzran 4.50 3.60 1.80
17:00 Neftekhimik - Chelyabinsk 1.81 3.98 5.00
2 May 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Lada Tolyatti - Dinamo Kirov 2.10 3.70 2.90
13:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk 1.32 4.38 6.87
14:00 Chelyabinsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.40 5.00 10.00
17:00 Syzran - Olimpiets 3.50 3.45 2.00
7 May 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 2.05 3.50 3.56
13:00 Neftekhimik - Lada Tolyatti 1.15 8.00 13.00
15:00 Dinamo Kirov - Zenit Izhevsk 6.60 4.80 1.40
15:00 Olimpiets - Chelyabinsk 2.19 3.30 3.38
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Syzran 2.39 3.13 2.55
13 May 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Olimpiets 4.90 4.05 1.60
15:30 Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk 1.54 3.66 4.88
16:00 Lada Tolyatti - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.30 3.40 3.15
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Syzran 1.95 3.50 3.76
17:00 Dinamo Kirov - Neftekhimik 17.50 8.00 1.12
19 May 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Olimpiets - Lada Tolyatti 1.30 5.50 8.10
16:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.82 3.70 4.30
17:00 Syzran - Chelyabinsk 2.45 3.25 2.78
17:00 Neftekhimik - Zenit Izhevsk 1.91 3.60 3.96
25 May 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Syzran 2.53 3.50 2.65
16:00 Lada Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk 2.93 3.24 2.08
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Chelyabinsk 1.69 4.60 5.20
17:00 Dinamo Kirov - Olimpiets 10.50 6.30 1.25
17:00 Neftekhimik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.18 8.10 14.50
31 May 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Chelyabinsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 2.11 3.65 3.68
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Kirov 1.24 4.76 8.95
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.25 6.90 15.00
16:00 Olimpiets - Neftekhimik 2.36 3.40 2.81
17:00 Syzran - Lada Tolyatti 1.40 5.00 7.36
Football Russia PFL East Best odds
30 July 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Smena Komsomolsk - Yakutiya 1.65 3.55 4.33
2 August 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Chita FK 2.20 3.60 2.80
10 August 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Barnaul 2.05 3.32 3.85
11 August 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Chita FK - Smena Komsomolsk 4.55 3.78 1.69
15:00 Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin 5.10 3.96 2.32
13 August 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Tom Tomsk II - Dinamo Barnaul 2.15 3.50 3.70
14:30 Irtysh Omsk - Metallurg Kuzbass 2.20 3.05 2.87
14 August 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Chita FK - Sakhalin 4.19 3.65 1.85
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk II - Smena Komsomolsk 2.50 3.15 2.79
20 August 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Sakhalin - Irtysh Omsk 1.91 3.95 4.75
09:30 Smena Komsomolsk - Tom Tomsk II 1.85 3.45 4.10
10:30 Yakutiya - Chita FK 2.15 3.40 3.16
23 August 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Sakhalin - Tom Tomsk II 1.42 4.20 8.00
09:30 Smena Komsomolsk - Irtysh Omsk 1.36 5.00 7.00
10:30 Yakutiya - Sibir Novosibirsk II 1.80 3.45 4.35
12:00 Metallurg Kuzbass - Dinamo Barnaul 1.93 3.24 3.30
30 August 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Chita FK - Sibir Novosibirsk II 1.41 4.15 8.10
12:00 Tom Tomsk II - Yakutiya 2.40 3.45 2.80
14:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Smena Komsomolsk 3.22 3.60 2.05
2 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Yakutiya 1.67 4.33 5.80
14:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin 5.65 4.40 1.65
9 September 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Sakhalin - Metallurg Kuzbass 1.31 4.28 7.37
10:30 Yakutiya - Tom Tomsk II 2.30 3.20 3.05
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk II - Chita FK 2.90 3.40 2.35
12 September 2015 1 X 2
07:00 Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul 1.20 6.00 13.50
10:30 Yakutiya - Irtysh Omsk 2.97 3.20 2.62
16 September 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Tom Tomsk II - Sakhalin 3.50 3.60 2.10
19 September 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Chita FK - Yakutiya 1.88 3.40 4.65
11:00 Tom Tomsk II - Smena Komsomolsk 4.05 3.68 2.00
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Sakhalin 4.30 3.50 1.95
14:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Metallurg Kuzbass 3.07 3.14 2.06
22 September 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Smena Komsomolsk 3.52 3.50 2.15
29 September 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Chita FK 1.80 3.30 4.60
10:30 Sakhalin - Sibir Novosibirsk II 1.33 5.40 12.00
11:00 Metallurg Kuzbass - Tom Tomsk II 2.01 3.09 3.23
14:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh Omsk 2.60 3.20 2.64
2 October 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Sakhalin - Chita FK 1.70 3.50 5.50
12:00 Metallurg Kuzbass - Irtysh Omsk 2.11 2.96 3.13
14:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Tom Tomsk II 2.50 3.45 3.30
9 October 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Chita FK - Metallurg Kuzbass 1.87 3.06 3.73
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk II - Dinamo Barnaul 2.50 3.30 2.71
12 October 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Chita FK - Dinamo Barnaul 2.25 3.05 3.30
11:00 Yakutiya - Sakhalin 7.00 3.75 1.50
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Tom Tomsk II 1.44 4.25 7.40
19 October 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Tom Tomsk II - Chita FK 2.35 3.20 3.05
10:30 Sakhalin - Smena Komsomolsk 1.73 3.40 5.60
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk II 1.62 3.75 5.60
22 October 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Tom Tomsk II - Sibir Novosibirsk II 1.87 3.50 3.92
11:00 Yakutiya - Dinamo Barnaul 2.89 3.20 2.80
25 October 2015 1 X 2
07:00 Sakhalin - Yakutiya 1.30 5.00 9.30
3 May 2016 1 X 2
07:00 Sakhalin - Irtysh Omsk 1.28 6.00 10.20
10:30 Yakutiya - Sibir Novosibirsk II 2.79 3.50 2.32
11:00 Chita FK - Dinamo Barnaul 1.67 4.15 6.10
6 May 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Sakhalin - Tom Tomsk II 1.29 6.20 13.50
10:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Irtysh Omsk 1.55 3.85 5.90
10:30 Yakutiya - Dinamo Barnaul 2.18 3.30 3.60
11:00 Chita FK - Sibir Novosibirsk II 1.40 4.75 7.50
14 May 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Chita FK 2.63 3.15 2.80
13:00 Tom Tomsk II - Yakutiya 2.10 3.40 3.56
15 May 2016 1 X 2
07:00 Sakhalin - Smena Komsomolsk 1.62 4.10 5.60
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk II - Dinamo Barnaul 2.10 3.45 3.30
17 May 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Yakutiya 1.80 3.60 4.90
14:00 Tom Tomsk II - Chita FK 3.00 3.35 2.60
25 May 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Chita FK - Sakhalin 4.65 3.60 1.80
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Tom Tomsk II 2.00 3.54 3.92
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk II - Irtysh Omsk 2.45 4.50 6.50
26 May 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Yakutiya 1.35 5.00 8.00
28 May 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh Omsk 2.07 4.78 13.00
29 May 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Chita FK 1.80 3.50 4.30
Football Russia PFL West Best odds
28 July 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Khimki FK 3.24 3.48 2.30
17:00 Kolomna - Domodedovo 3.75 3.50 2.03
17:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Volga Tver 2.78 3.34 2.40
17:30 Pskov 747 - Dolgoprudny 2.74 3.52 2.75
4 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Znamya Truda - Pskov 747 3.90 3.30 2.10
17:00 Volga Tver - Strogino Moscow 1.85 3.40 3.70
17:30 Dolgoprudny - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.56 4.85 6.50
18:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.48 4.00 6.70
18:00 Khimki FK - Spartak Kostroma 1.57 4.60 6.50
18:00 Domodedovo - Dnepr Smolensk 1.62 4.10 6.40
12 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Znamya Truda 3.32 3.50 2.16
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.10 3.50 3.80
17:00 Solaris - Dolgoprudny 2.00 3.30 3.25
17:00 Kolomna - Khimki FK 12.00 6.30 1.32
17:30 Pskov 747 - Volga Tver 1.90 3.60 4.40
18 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kolomna 1.96 3.98 3.90
16:30 Volga Tver - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.36 4.90 7.70
17:00 Znamya Truda - Solaris 3.45 3.65 2.25
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Strogino Moscow 1.70 3.75 6.10
17:30 Pskov 747 - Domodedovo 2.25 3.30 3.05
18:00 Khimki FK - Dnepr Smolensk 1.45 4.40 7.50
18:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Spartak Kostroma 1.91 3.50 3.93
22 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Volga Tver - Solaris 2.10 3.70 3.30
23 August 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Khimki FK - Strogino Moscow 1.67 3.75 5.50
17:00 Pskov 747 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.60 3.26 2.65
25 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Kolomna - Torpedo Vladimir 6.00 4.75 1.50
17:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Domodedovo 3.25 3.45 2.10
17:30 Dolgoprudny - Znamya Truda 1.33 5.50 9.40
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.85 3.50 4.00
1 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Volga Tver - Dolgoprudny 1.95 3.60 3.75
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Kolomna 1.44 4.73 8.00
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Dnepr Smolensk 1.81 3.90 4.75
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.29 5.70 12.00
18:00 Domodedovo - Solaris 1.99 3.60 3.59
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Strogino Moscow 2.50 3.62 2.82
18:00 Khimki FK - Pskov 747 1.78 3.90 5.07
8 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Khimki FK 36.00 11.50 1.04
16:00 Volga Tver - Znamya Truda 1.67 4.00 5.80
16:00 Solaris - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3.58 3.52 2.10
17:00 Pskov 747 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.25 3.40 4.10
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Spartak Kostroma 2.67 3.36 2.48
17:30 Dolgoprudny - Domodedovo 2.00 3.52 3.95
18:00 Strogino Moscow - Torpedo Vladimir 2.06 3.40 3.48
15 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Kolomna - Dnepr Smolensk 6.50 4.95 1.39
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Strogino Moscow 2.14 3.52 3.25
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Pskov 747 1.71 3.60 4.70
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dolgoprudny 1.61 4.00 4.90
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.33 5.80 9.70
18:00 Domodedovo - Znamya Truda 1.80 4.10 6.80
18:00 Khimki FK - Solaris 1.70 4.00 5.40
19 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Volga Tver - Domodedovo 2.00 3.55 3.40
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Khimki FK 3.00 3.70 2.40
21 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Torpedo Vladimir 10.50 6.00 1.23
15:00 Znamya Truda - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 6.00 4.30 1.48
16:00 Solaris - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.75 3.66 6.70
17:00 Strogino Moscow - Kolomna 1.44 4.55 8.70
27 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dolgoprudny 2.66 3.26 2.70
15:00 Kolomna - Pskov 747 6.10 4.50 1.45
15:00 Khimki FK - Znamya Truda 1.33 5.80 10.00
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Volga Tver 1.82 3.50 4.15
16:00 Spartak Kostroma - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.22 5.90 11.50
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Solaris 2.31 3.25 2.99
28 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Strogino Moscow 2.50 3.25 2.85
1 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Volga Tver - Khimki FK 4.45 3.70 2.00
15:00 Znamya Truda - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.22 3.13 3.28
15:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Kolomna 1.71 3.52 4.85
16:00 Solaris - Spartak Kostroma 2.25 3.50 3.55
16:00 Pskov 747 - Dnepr Smolensk 1.33 4.70 8.90
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Torpedo Vladimir 2.10 3.45 3.65
18:00 Domodedovo - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3.60 3.30 2.02
5 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Kolomna - Solaris 9.40 4.60 1.40
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Volga Tver 2.90 3.70 2.45
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Znamya Truda 1.55 3.72 6.20
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Dolgoprudny 1.80 3.70 4.33
18:00 Khimki FK - Domodedovo 1.29 7.70 13.00
18:00 Strogino Moscow - Pskov 747 2.52 3.56 2.52
18:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.58 3.80 5.60
11 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Strogino Moscow 3.32 3.65 2.00
13:00 Znamya Truda - Spartak Kostroma 2.85 3.25 2.40
14:00 Domodedovo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.40 3.20 2.89
14:00 Volga Tver - Torpedo Vladimir 2.65 3.25 2.56
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Kolomna 1.23 5.70 11.50
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Khimki FK 2.85 3.48 2.36
12 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Solaris - Dnepr Smolensk 1.40 4.90 8.30
16 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Pskov 747 - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.36 5.60 11.00
17 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Kolomna - Znamya Truda 5.30 4.45 1.51
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3.80 3.56 2.00
16:00 Spartak Kostroma - Volga Tver 1.91 3.55 3.70
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Solaris 3.25 3.65 2.03
16:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Dolgoprudny 3.56 3.54 1.95
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Domodedovo 1.50 4.25 6.80
21 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Solaris 7.50 4.60 1.38
13:00 Znamya Truda - Strogino Moscow 3.90 3.80 2.25
14:00 Volga Tver - Dnepr Smolensk 1.90 3.36 3.98
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Pskov 747 2.10 3.70 3.45
17:00 Domodedovo - Kolomna 1.53 4.33 6.20
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Spartak Kostroma 1.63 5.10 8.60
22 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Khimki FK - Torpedo Vladimir 1.50 4.60 8.40
26 October 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Dolgoprudny 4.40 3.95 1.68
12:00 Kolomna - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 13.00 6.60 1.18
14:00 Pskov 747 - Znamya Truda 1.45 4.30 6.50
17:00 Strogino Moscow - Volga Tver 2.25 3.25 3.20
17:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Domodedovo 2.35 3.20 2.97
27 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Vladimir 2.39 3.80 2.82
1 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Volga Tver - Pskov 747 2.19 3.40 3.20
12:00 Znamya Truda - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.83 3.52 4.10
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma 1.99 3.50 3.54
14:00 Dolgoprudny - Solaris 2.95 3.50 2.22
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dnepr Smolensk 1.40 4.33 8.00
16:00 Khimki FK - Kolomna 1.10 7.80 29.00
17:00 Strogino Moscow - Domodedovo 1.62 3.66 5.90
6 November 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Khimki FK 7.70 3.88 1.48
8 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Kolomna - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5.50 4.40 1.50
12:00 Solaris - Znamya Truda 1.55 4.50 9.00
12:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Volga Tver 2.84 3.30 2.38
13:00 Domodedovo - Pskov 747 3.38 3.42 2.05
15:00 Spartak Kostroma - Torpedo Vladimir 2.50 3.50 2.63
17:00 Strogino Moscow - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.98 3.50 2.50
10 April 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Znamya Truda - Dolgoprudny 5.20 4.15 1.63
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dnepr Smolensk 1.58 4.00 6.10
15:00 Domodedovo - Karelia Petrozavodsk 2.01 4.33 3.60
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Kolomna 1.14 7.60 16.50
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Pskov 747 1.65 4.55 6.10
18:00 Strogino Moscow - Khimki FK 3.65 3.84 2.00
11 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Solaris - Volga Tver 1.30 6.40 11.50
16 April 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 8.75 4.85 5.50
14:00 Solaris - Domodedovo 1.24 6.00 14.50
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Volga Tver 1.45 5.30 9.50
15:00 Pskov 747 - Khimki FK 12.00 4.50 1.30
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3.16 3.30 2.80
16:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Torpedo Vladimir 3.16 3.30 2.20
20 April 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Znamya Truda - Volga Tver 2.05 3.60 3.22
15:30 Khimki FK - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.20 6.00 10.57
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Strogino Moscow 2.15 3.60 3.30
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Dnepr Smolensk 1.91 3.58 4.45
17:30 Domodedovo - Dolgoprudny 5.70 4.00 1.63
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Solaris 2.95 3.42 2.60
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Pskov 747 1.85 4.40 6.70
24 April 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6.80 4.10 1.46
14:00 Znamya Truda - Domodedovo 2.14 3.30 3.80
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.41 3.25 2.85
15:00 Pskov 747 - Torpedo Vladimir 2.60 3.26 2.60
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Spartak Kostroma 2.45 3.32 2.93
16:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Kolomna 1.29 5.20 9.50
25 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Solaris - Khimki FK 2.35 3.70 2.82
30 April 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Solaris 2.71 3.54 2.55
14:00 Domodedovo - Volga Tver 1.87 3.60 3.85
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.36 5.00 9.40
16:00 Spartak Kostroma - Pskov 747 2.00 3.38 3.64
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Znamya Truda 1.36 6.20 10.70
16:00 Khimki FK - Dolgoprudny 1.66 3.75 5.50
5 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Znamya Truda - Khimki FK 12.50 6.20 1.25
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Dnepr Smolensk 1.85 3.62 3.90
16:00 Solaris - Torpedo Vladimir 1.91 3.98 4.10
16:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Spartak Kostroma 3.62 3.64 1.91
17:00 Volga Tver - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 6.30 4.10 1.57
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.87 3.75 4.30
17:30 Pskov 747 - Kolomna 1.35 4.75 8.00
11 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Kolomna - Karelia Petrozavodsk 2.60 3.65 2.40
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Dolgoprudny 2.60 3.44 2.88
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Solaris 2.78 3.56 2.62
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Pskov 747 2.05 3.70 3.35
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Domodedovo 1.30 6.20 8.80
18:00 Khimki FK - Volga Tver 1.22 7.60 26.00
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Znamya Truda 1.32 5.50 13.50
16 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Dnepr Smolensk 4.40 3.75 1.75
16:00 Znamya Truda - Torpedo Vladimir 10.00 5.25 1.83
16:30 Volga Tver - Dinamo St. Petersburg 11.00 4.70 1.69
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Spartak Kostroma 1.73 3.85 5.30
17:00 Solaris - Kolomna 1.13 9.00 15.50
17:30 Pskov 747 - Strogino Moscow 2.21 3.55 2.97
17:30 Domodedovo - Khimki FK 9.30 5.20 1.50
20 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Karelia Petrozavodsk 1.70 3.84 5.60
17:00 Kolomna - Dolgoprudny 11.00 6.70 1.24
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Znamya Truda 1.44 5.60 8.50
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Volga Tver 1.26 7.50 15.50
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Solaris 4.70 3.54 1.95
18:00 Khimki FK - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1.63 4.30 4.40
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Domodedovo 1.33 5.10 15.00
23 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Khimki FK 3.86 3.75 2.05
26 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Karelia Petrozavodsk - Pskov 747 6.00 4.15 1.83
17:00 Znamya Truda - Kolomna 4.20 3.82 3.98
17:00 Volga Tver - Spartak Kostroma 3.92 3.66 1.90
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Dnepr Smolensk 1.36 4.45 7.50
17:00 Solaris - Strogino Moscow 1.35 5.50 11.00
17:30 Domodedovo - Torpedo Vladimir 5.30 3.88 1.75
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.87 3.64 4.35
31 May 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimki FK 3.17 3.54 2.15
17:00 Strogino Moscow - Dolgoprudny 5.40 4.60 1.62
17:00 Pskov 747 - Solaris 8.50 4.95 1.45
17:00 Kolomna - Volga Tver 2.60 3.46 2.50
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Domodedovo 1.70 4.50 6.70
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.15 3.62 3.70
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Znamya Truda 1.57 4.55 6.40