loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Slovakia

Slovakia - historical betting odds 2016/2017

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Div 1, Cup, Div 2.

Football Slovakia Div 1 Best odds
16 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin 8.10 4.86 1.51
19:00 Ruzomberok - Tatran Presov 1.46 5.00 11.50
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava 3.72 3.60 2.26
17 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 2.00 3.68 4.46
19:00 Senica - Slovan Bratislava 3.91 3.61 2.15
19:30 Zilina - Dunajska Streda 1.54 4.56 6.94
23 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Zilina - Ruzomberok 1.67 4.34 6.00
19:00 Trencin - Senica 1.43 5.79 9.50
19:00 Podbrezova - Spartak Myjava 2.10 3.45 4.10
24 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 2.38 3.45 3.93
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 1.26 6.08 16.84
20:15 Tatran Presov - Zemplin Michalovce 2.90 3.43 2.62
30 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Zilina - Tatran Presov 1.22 7.13 21.00
19:00 Senica - Zemplin Michalovce 1.93 3.66 4.55
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Trencin 7.40 4.50 1.55
31 July 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava 2.94 3.20 2.82
19:00 Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava 1.64 4.03 6.30
2 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Myjava 2.56 3.25 3.22
6 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Trencin - Podbrezova 1.65 4.50 8.50
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Ruzomberok 2.80 3.46 2.75
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 1.51 4.20 8.52
19:00 Tatran Presov - Senica 3.00 3.30 2.90
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 1.91 3.60 4.71
7 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zilina 3.10 3.70 2.44
13 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Zilina - Spartak Myjava 1.36 5.60 11.50
19:00 Podbrezova - Zemplin Michalovce 1.80 3.87 5.70
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Senica 2.48 3.30 3.06
19:00 Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 2.28 3.46 3.89
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Trencin 3.13 3.67 2.40
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Presov 1.30 7.40 16.91
20 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava 2.90 3.43 2.67
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 2.75 3.47 3.10
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Dunajska Streda 2.43 3.54 3.22
19:00 Tatran Presov - Zlate Moravce 2.45 3.45 3.87
19:00 Senica - Podbrezova 2.51 3.35 3.10
21 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Trencin - Ruzomberok 1.84 3.97 5.00
25 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Senica 2.05 3.72 4.36
27 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce 1.48 4.29 9.51
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 2.45 3.40 3.32
19:00 Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce 1.52 4.40 8.00
28 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Tatran Presov 1.52 4.46 7.93
19:00 Zilina - Trencin 2.10 3.89 3.75
10 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Trencin - Spartak Trnava 1.78 4.00 4.94
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Dunajska Streda 2.83 3.30 2.66
19:00 Senica - Ruzomberok 3.11 3.43 2.60
19:00 Tatran Presov - Podbrezova 3.50 3.46 2.46
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina 4.89 4.04 1.95
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 1.40 4.96 11.89
17 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zilina - Senica 1.36 6.00 13.50
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.45 7.00 15.58
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Trencin 4.35 3.72 2.10
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Podbrezova 2.55 3.40 3.06
19:00 Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce 1.46 4.93 9.00
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Presov 1.25 6.74 16.84
24 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 2.15 3.85 4.25
19:00 Tatran Presov - Dunajska Streda 3.27 3.30 2.60
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Zilina 7.50 4.46 1.75
19:00 Senica - Spartak Trnava 3.20 3.30 2.67
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Myjava 2.55 3.30 3.38
19:00 Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 2.69 3.35 3.07
1 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Senica 1.72 3.75 5.60
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1.36 5.25 10.66
17:00 Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda 1.53 4.24 7.50
17:00 Zilina - Podbrezova 1.40 5.08 8.95
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.42 5.05 9.50
2 October 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Trencin - Tatran Presov 1.56 7.00 18.32
15 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Podbrezova 2.06 3.50 5.00
17:00 Tatran Presov - Ruzomberok 3.94 3.57 2.10
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin 3.54 3.60 2.20
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce 1.56 4.25 8.00
20:30 Dunajska Streda - Zilina 5.30 3.75 1.82
16 October 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Senica 1.33 5.57 12.50
22 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Tatran Presov 1.70 3.96 6.29
17:00 Ruzomberok - Zilina 3.75 3.96 2.05
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Podbrezova 2.60 3.27 3.07
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 6.02 3.97 1.68
20:30 Senica - Trencin 5.40 3.86 1.80
23 October 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 2.40 3.35 3.54
29 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Dunajska Streda 2.02 3.54 4.20
17:00 Trencin - Zlate Moravce 1.25 7.20 17.33
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Senica 1.77 3.73 5.65
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok 2.26 3.72 3.30
30 October 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova 1.67 4.10 6.20
17:30 Tatran Presov - Zilina 8.70 4.66 1.53
4 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Podbrezova - Trencin 3.36 3.50 2.44
5 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ruzomberok - Spartak Myjava 1.83 3.75 4.95
17:00 Senica - Tatran Presov 2.18 3.50 3.80
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 1.75 3.72 5.25
6 November 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 1.36 5.80 10.00
17:30 Zilina - Spartak Trnava 1.37 5.65 10.40
19 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Podbrezova 2.52 3.50 3.10
17:00 Tatran Presov - Spartak Trnava 2.70 3.20 3.30
17:00 Dunajska Streda - Trencin 3.50 3.40 2.70
17:00 Senica - Zlate Moravce 1.82 3.75 4.96
20 November 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Spartak Myjava - Zilina 6.10 3.82 1.67
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok 1.53 4.56 6.74
26 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Dunajska Streda - Zemplin Michalovce 1.50 4.30 8.58
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Presov 2.21 3.25 3.75
17:00 Podbrezova - Senica 1.65 3.80 7.13
17:00 Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 1.75 4.06 4.75
27 November 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Ruzomberok - Trencin 2.68 3.42 2.88
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Spartak Myjava 2.08 3.50 4.20
3 December 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zilina - Trencin 1.57 4.56 6.40
17:00 Tatran Presov - Spartak Myjava 2.65 3.25 3.01
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Podbrezova 3.40 3.20 2.40
17:00 Senica - Dunajska Streda 3.32 3.30 2.60
4 December 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1.60 4.50 7.40
10 December 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Podbrezova - Tatran Presov 1.45 4.50 10.40
17:00 Ruzomberok - Senica 1.44 4.93 11.23
17:00 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce 1.79 3.96 5.90
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava 4.20 3.40 2.30
11 December 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce 1.25 7.13 14.40
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Trencin 2.26 3.57 3.47
18 February 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Senica - Zilina 19.00 6.40 1.44
17:00 Podbrezova - Dunajska Streda 2.15 3.50 4.20
19 February 2017 1 X 2
15:20 Tatran Presov - Slovan Bratislava 9.55 4.35 1.55
17:30 Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok 2.78 3.30 2.82
21 February 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 5.00 3.60 1.90
25 February 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Dunajska Streda - Tatran Presov 1.52 4.15 9.17
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Senica 1.42 4.55 10.00
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 2.01 3.66 4.15
26 February 2017 1 X 2
15:20 Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 2.20 3.28 3.94
17:30 Zilina - Zlate Moravce 1.25 8.30 22.23
1 March 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok 3.90 3.58 2.14
4 March 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok 2.00 3.62 4.25
17:00 Tatran Presov - Trencin 7.27 4.40 2.05
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava 3.10 3.20 2.56
5 March 2017 1 X 2
15:20 Podbrezova - Zilina 4.93 3.64 2.04
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.28 6.13 13.16
11 March 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Dunajska Streda - Zilina 2.88 3.40 2.70
17:00 Senica - Slovan Bratislava 8.79 4.25 1.51
17:00 Ruzomberok - Tatran Presov 1.50 4.35 8.25
12 March 2017 1 X 2
15:20 Trencin - Zemplin Michalovce 1.38 5.65 9.22
17:30 Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 2.30 3.40 3.62
18 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Zilina - Ruzomberok 1.44 5.40 9.36
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 1.22 7.10 18.50
17:00 Tatran Presov - Zemplin Michalovce 3.26 3.40 2.45
19 March 2017 1 X 2
15:20 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava 1.91 3.50 4.79
17:30 Trencin - Senica 1.32 5.70 12.00
Football Slovakia Cup Best odds
9 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Tatran Krasno - Sered 4.50 4.00 1.60
10 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Bahon - Banska Bystrica 3.60 4.50 1.85
18:30 Petrzalka - Skalica 7.75 5.50 1.30
13 September 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Bardejov - Ruzomberok 4.00 3.92 1.77
14 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.67 3.80 4.75
16:00 Pohronie - Sered 5.25 4.50 1.60
16:00 Svaty Jur - Dunajska Streda 8.00 5.75 1.36
16:00 Banska Bystrica - Tatran Presov 4.46 4.56 1.75
16:00 Samorin - Skalica 3.57 3.80 2.10
17:30 Zilina - Kosice 1.13 10.00 21.00
21 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Puchov - Trencin 12.00 5.50 1.32
16:30 Velke Ludince - Senica 7.00 5.00 1.40
27 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Odeva Lipany - Zilina 29.00 13.00 1.10
15:30 Skalica - Podbrezova 4.25 4.00 1.75
28 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Sered - Zlate Moravce 2.95 3.60 2.15
15:30 Nove Mesto - Spartak Trnava 6.75 5.00 1.40
5 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Velke Ludince - Spisska Nova Ves 2.45 4.06 2.38
15:30 Slovan Duslo - Spartak Myjava 15.00 8.00 1.15
18 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Tatran Presov - Aquacity Poprad 1.65 3.80 4.90
17:30 Ruzomberok - Trencin 2.88 3.60 2.56
19 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Skalica - Spartak Myjava 3.93 3.50 2.05
15:00 Velke Ludince - Slovan Bratislava 19.00 9.00 1.10
15:00 Sered - Zilina 12.38 7.00 1.29
22 November 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Zemplin Michalovce - Nitra 1.55 4.00 6.10
30 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava 2.25 3.45 3.97
7 March 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Dunajska Streda - Aquacity Poprad 1.35 5.25 8.50
8 March 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Skalica - Zilina 7.00 4.50 1.61
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 1.90 3.93 4.11
Football Slovakia Div 2 Best odds
5 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves 1.33 5.00 11.39
6 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Bardejov - Haniska 1.26 6.25 17.00
17:00 Svaty Jur - Fomat Martin 2.20 3.70 2.65
17:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Odeva Lipany 1.34 5.00 7.50
17:00 Skalica - Pohronie 1.40 5.00 6.25
17:00 Banska Bystrica - Zilina B 2.05 3.50 3.00
17:00 Samorin - Nitra 2.50 3.50 2.40
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.65 4.20 6.10
7 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Kosice - Rimavska Sobota 1.21 5.60 10.00
17:00 Nove Mesto - Slovan Bratislava B 1.57 3.70 4.50
17:00 Sered - Spartak Trnava B 1.91 3.50 3.50
13 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Fomat Martin - Nove Mesto 4.25 3.45 1.75
17:00 Haniska - Lokomotiva Zvolen 4.33 3.85 1.78
17:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Bardejov 4.15 3.90 1.70
18:00 Nitra - Skalica 2.80 3.35 2.30
14 August 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Samorin 2.50 3.45 2.60
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Spartak Trnava B 2.95 3.65 2.10
17:00 Pohronie - Svaty Jur 1.48 4.85 6.00
17:00 Sered - Banska Bystrica 1.53 4.40 6.00
19 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.71 3.60 5.00
20 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Samorin - Sered 1.56 4.30 4.70
16:30 Svaty Jur - Nove Mesto 2.95 3.85 2.05
16:30 Bardejov - Rimavska Sobota 1.22 6.75 8.50
16:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Spisska Nova Ves 1.35 4.95 6.75
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Haniska 1.17 7.00 11.00
21 August 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Fomat Martin 1.42 5.25 8.25
16:30 Pohronie - Nitra 2.75 3.35 2.35
16:30 Skalica - Zilina B 1.40 4.65 6.75
16:30 Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava B 1.80 3.70 3.90
16:30 Kosice - Odeva Lipany 1.29 4.75 8.00
24 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Nove Mesto - Spartak Trnava B 1.80 3.55 4.20
16:30 Zilina B - Pohronie 1.40 4.45 8.00
16:30 Sered - Skalica 3.80 3.60 2.20
16:30 Fomat Martin - Banska Bystrica 2.45 3.45 2.55
16:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Samorin 5.00 3.75 1.60
18:00 Nitra - Svaty Jur 1.30 5.00 8.00
26 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Kosice 2.00 3.80 3.00
27 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Odeva Lipany - Haniska 1.69 3.33 3.88
16:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Bardejov 2.15 3.35 3.10
16:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Aquacity Poprad 3.56 3.25 1.78
16:30 Rimavska Sobota - Lokomotiva Zvolen 3.80 3.50 1.85
16:30 Banska Bystrica - Nove Mesto 1.95 3.45 3.50
16:30 Samorin - Fomat Martin 1.22 6.00 9.75
19:30 Nitra - Zilina B 1.60 3.85 4.90
28 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Svaty Jur - Spartak Trnava B 2.40 3.45 2.65
16:30 Pohronie - Sered 2.75 4.45 2.00
16:30 Skalica - Slovan Bratislava B 1.30 5.50 7.50
1 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Haniska - Spisska Nova Ves 2.70 3.72 2.75
2 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Odeva Lipany 1.36 4.85 9.50
3 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Fomat Martin - Skalica 5.25 4.15 1.51
16:00 Bardejov - Kosice 2.25 3.57 2.80
16:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 2.20 3.35 3.00
16:00 Nove Mesto - Samorin 3.10 3.50 2.45
16:00 Zilina B - Svaty Jur 1.35 4.65 7.00
16:00 Sered - Nitra 2.45 3.45 2.55
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Rimavska Sobota 1.22 6.00 12.00
4 September 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Banska Bystrica 1.42 5.25 9.50
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Pohronie 1.55 4.33 5.75
9 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Bardejov 2.54 3.50 2.76
10 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Rimavska Sobota - Haniska 1.55 3.95 5.00
16:00 Svaty Jur - Banska Bystrica 2.15 3.25 3.15
16:00 Skalica - Nove Mesto 1.45 4.30 5.75
16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Aquacity Poprad 2.35 3.30 2.80
16:00 Odeva Lipany - Spisska Nova Ves 1.70 3.55 4.50
11 September 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Sered 1.85 3.50 3.90
16:00 Kosice - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.45 4.25 5.75
16:00 Pohronie - Fomat Martin 1.70 4.10 3.95
17 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Haniska - Liptovsky Mikulas 4.00 3.55 1.80
15:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Lokomotiva Kosice 2.40 3.25 2.75
15:30 Fomat Martin - Nitra 6.25 4.25 1.45
15:30 Bardejov - Odeva Lipany 1.40 4.95 6.25
15:30 Banska Bystrica - Samorin 3.75 3.55 1.85
15:30 Nove Mesto - Pohronie 1.40 4.60 6.00
15:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Rimavska Sobota 1.90 3.40 3.70
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Kosice 2.50 3.25 2.65
18 September 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Zilina B 2.70 3.60 2.40
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Skalica 2.75 3.60 2.25
15:30 Sered - Svaty Jur 1.30 5.25 10.00
23 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Aquacity Poprad 1.87 3.80 3.45
24 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Odeva Lipany - Rimavska Sobota 1.60 3.90 4.90
15:30 Bardejov - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.60 3.90 4.90
15:30 Svaty Jur - Samorin 5.50 3.55 1.60
15:30 Skalica - Banska Bystrica 1.30 5.50 7.50
15:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves 1.37 4.85 6.50
17:00 Nitra - Nove Mesto 1.40 4.65 6.00
25 September 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Fomat Martin 1.36 5.50 10.00
15:30 Pohronie - Spartak Trnava B 3.15 3.85 1.95
15:30 Sered - Slovan Bratislava B 1.45 4.35 5.75
15:30 Kosice - Haniska 1.18 6.75 11.20
1 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Rimavska Sobota - Liptovsky Mikulas 4.30 3.35 1.80
15:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Kosice 5.25 3.70 1.60
15:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Odeva Lipany 1.35 4.40 8.50
15:00 Samorin - Skalica 2.25 3.30 2.95
15:00 Banska Bystrica - Pohronie 1.60 4.20 6.50
15:00 Fomat Martin - Sered 4.80 3.45 1.70
18:00 Aquacity Poprad - Bardejov 2.25 3.40 2.85
2 October 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Svaty Jur 1.35 4.85 7.00
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Nitra 2.72 3.52 2.50
15:00 Nove Mesto - Zilina B 2.25 3.40 2.85
15:00 Haniska - Lokomotiva Kosice 5.25 4.10 1.55
8 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Aquacity Poprad 2.30 3.35 2.80
15:00 Svaty Jur - Skalica 14.50 5.00 1.36
15:00 Odeva Lipany - Liptovsky Mikulas 4.15 3.80 1.70
15:00 Fomat Martin - Slovan Bratislava B 2.15 3.35 3.10
15:00 Samorin - Pohronie 1.33 5.25 7.50
15:00 Haniska - Bardejov 6.00 4.55 1.48
15:00 Nove Mesto - Sered 2.25 3.45 2.85
15:00 Rimavska Sobota - Kosice 6.00 4.05 1.45
15:00 Banska Bystrica - Nitra 4.60 4.20 1.60
9 October 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Lokomotiva Kosice 4.40 3.75 1.70
15 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Rimavska Sobota 1.18 6.75 10.70
15:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Haniska 1.25 5.75 8.25
15:00 Bardejov - Spisska Nova Ves 1.25 5.75 8.75
15:00 Fomat Martin - Svaty Jur 1.90 3.55 3.55
16:00 Nitra - Samorin 1.85 3.35 3.90
18:00 Aquacity Poprad - Odeva Lipany 1.26 5.75 8.75
16 October 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Banska Bystrica 1.30 5.25 11.00
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Sered 2.40 3.52 2.60
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Nove Mesto 3.70 3.70 1.85
15:00 Pohronie - Skalica 4.20 3.75 1.70
15:00 Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.48 4.35 6.00
22 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Odeva Lipany - Kosice 6.50 4.45 1.40
14:30 Svaty Jur - Pohronie 3.10 3.35 2.15
14:30 Rimavska Sobota - Bardejov 4.45 3.90 1.65
14:30 Nove Mesto - Fomat Martin 1.45 4.80 5.50
14:30 Haniska - Aquacity Poprad 4.45 3.90 1.65
14:30 Banska Bystrica - Sered 4.45 3.80 1.65
14:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Lokomotiva Zvolen 3.90 4.10 1.70
14:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Lokomotiva Kosice 2.50 26.00 2.60
14:30 Skalica - Nitra 1.85 3.55 3.75
23 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Samorin - Zilina B 1.95 3.80 3.20
24 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Spartak Trnava B - Slovan Bratislava B 1.37 5.10 8.00
29 October 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Skalica 3.25 3.42 2.18
14:30 Bardejov - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.75 3.55 4.15
14:30 Nove Mesto - Svaty Jur 1.30 5.50 7.25
14:30 Haniska - Odeva Lipany 1.70 3.65 4.25
14:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Rimavska Sobota 1.30 5.25 7.25
16:00 Nitra - Pohronie 1.40 4.40 7.00
17:30 Aquacity Poprad - Spisska Nova Ves 1.26 5.75 8.00
30 October 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Banska Bystrica 2.05 3.75 4.06
14:30 Fomat Martin - Spartak Trnava B 3.40 3.40 1.85
14:30 Sered - Samorin 1.80 3.50 4.10
14:30 Kosice - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.91 3.45 3.90
5 November 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Spartak Trnava B - Nove Mesto 2.10 3.40 3.20
14:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.83 3.55 4.30
14:00 Skalica - Sered 1.70 3.85 4.15
14:00 Rimavska Sobota - Aquacity Poprad 4.25 3.75 1.70
14:00 Svaty Jur - Nitra 7.75 4.50 1.35
14:00 Odeva Lipany - Lokomotiva Kosice 5.50 4.10 1.50
14:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Haniska 1.77 3.75 3.85
14:00 Banska Bystrica - Fomat Martin 2.05 3.50 3.20
6 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 1.50 4.35 9.25
14:00 Kosice - Bardejov 1.75 3.60 4.10
12 November 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Nitra 2.05 3.50 4.00
13:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Odeva Lipany 1.55 4.15 4.90
13:30 Nove Mesto - Banska Bystrica 1.40 4.20 7.50
13:30 Haniska - Rimavska Sobota 1.70 3.85 4.45
13:30 Fomat Martin - Samorin 3.40 3.60 2.15
13:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Kosice 4.10 3.50 1.80
13:30 Bardejov - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.75 3.60 4.10
14:00 Aquacity Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.95 3.45 3.55
13 November 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Skalica 6.00 4.20 1.76
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Svaty Jur 1.28 5.50 16.00
13:30 Sered - Pohronie 1.77 3.75 4.50
19 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Haniska 1.25 5.75 14.50
13:00 Svaty Jur - Zilina B 12.00 5.40 1.36
13:00 Odeva Lipany - Bardejov 6.00 4.05 1.45
13:00 Skalica - Fomat Martin 1.18 6.25 16.50
13:00 Samorin - Nove Mesto 1.75 3.60 4.15
13:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.69 3.85 4.65
13:00 Rimavska Sobota - Spisska Nova Ves 3.37 3.50 2.05
15:00 Nitra - Sered 1.95 3.50 3.50
20 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Banska Bystrica - Spartak Trnava B 4.10 3.60 1.75
13:00 Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B 1.40 4.75 8.32
13:00 Kosice - Aquacity Poprad 1.58 3.80 5.75
5 March 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Nitra 5.00 4.50 1.75
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Samorin 2.15 3.70 2.95
11 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Samorin - Banska Bystrica 1.25 5.75 8.75
15:00 Svaty Jur - Sered 6.75 4.45 1.40
16:00 Nitra - Fomat Martin 1.15 7.50 10.70
12 March 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Slovan Bratislava B 1.45 5.00 6.25
15:00 Pohronie - Nove Mesto 1.70 3.80 4.05
13 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Skalica - Spartak Trnava B 1.55 4.75 6.25
18 March 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Rimavska Sobota - Odeva Lipany 1.70 3.90 4.35
19 March 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Aquacity Poprad - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.40 4.45 7.25
15:30 Nove Mesto - Nitra 3.60 3.40 1.90
15:30 Haniska - Kosice 7.50 4.60 1.35
15:30 Banska Bystrica - Skalica 6.75 4.05 1.45
15:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.70 3.70 4.40
15:30 Samorin - Svaty Jur 1.10 9.50 17.00
15:30 Spartak Trnava B - Pohronie 2.25 3.55 2.75
15:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Sered 4.80 4.20 1.55
15:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Bardejov 2.20 3.25 3.10
15:30 Fomat Martin - Zilina B 8.50 4.65 1.30
26 March 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves 1.22 5.75 10.02
15:30 Pohronie - Banska Bystrica 1.19 7.00 11.00
15:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Rimavska Sobota 1.22 6.75 12.50
15:30 Skalica - Samorin 1.85 3.60 3.70
15:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Haniska 1.17 6.75 12.87
15:30 Zilina B - Nove Mesto 1.56 4.40 6.00
15:30 Odeva Lipany - Lokomotiva Zvolen 10.50 6.30 1.25
15:30 Sered - Fomat Martin 1.14 7.50 12.70
15:30 Svaty Jur - Slovan Bratislava B 2.30 3.65 2.60
15:30 Bardejov - Aquacity Poprad 4.90 3.85 1.65
15:30 Nitra - Spartak Trnava B 1.35 5.25 6.50