loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Slovakia

Slovakia - historical betting odds 2016/2017

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Div 1, Cup, Div 2.

Football Slovakia Div 1 Best odds
16 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin 8.10 4.86 1.51
19:00 Ruzomberok - Tatran Presov 1.46 5.00 11.50
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava 3.72 3.60 2.26
17 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 2.00 3.68 4.46
19:00 Senica - Slovan Bratislava 3.91 3.61 2.15
19:30 Zilina - Dunajska Streda 1.54 4.56 6.94
23 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Trencin - Senica 1.43 5.79 9.50
19:00 Podbrezova - Spartak Myjava 2.10 3.45 4.10
19:00 Zilina - Ruzomberok 1.67 4.34 6.00
24 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 2.38 3.45 3.93
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 1.26 6.08 16.84
20:15 Tatran Presov - Zemplin Michalovce 2.90 3.43 2.62
30 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Trencin 7.40 4.50 1.55
19:00 Zilina - Tatran Presov 1.22 7.13 21.00
19:00 Senica - Zemplin Michalovce 1.93 3.66 4.55
31 July 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava 2.94 3.20 2.82
19:00 Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava 1.64 4.03 6.30
2 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Myjava 2.56 3.25 3.22
6 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 1.91 3.60 4.71
19:00 Trencin - Podbrezova 1.65 4.50 8.50
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Ruzomberok 2.80 3.46 2.75
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 1.51 4.20 8.52
19:00 Tatran Presov - Senica 3.00 3.30 2.90
7 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zilina 3.10 3.70 2.44
13 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Trencin 3.13 3.67 2.40
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Presov 1.30 7.40 16.91
19:00 Zilina - Spartak Myjava 1.36 5.60 11.50
19:00 Podbrezova - Zemplin Michalovce 1.80 3.87 5.70
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Senica 2.48 3.30 3.06
19:00 Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 2.28 3.46 3.89
20 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Dunajska Streda 2.43 3.54 3.22
19:00 Tatran Presov - Zlate Moravce 2.45 3.45 3.87
19:00 Senica - Podbrezova 2.51 3.35 3.10
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava 2.90 3.43 2.67
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 2.75 3.47 3.10
21 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Trencin - Ruzomberok 1.84 3.97 5.00
25 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Senica 2.05 3.72 4.36
27 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 2.45 3.40 3.32
19:00 Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce 1.52 4.40 8.00
19:00 Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce 1.48 4.29 9.51
28 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Tatran Presov 1.52 4.46 7.93
19:00 Zilina - Trencin 2.10 3.89 3.75
10 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Trencin - Spartak Trnava 1.78 4.00 4.94
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina 4.89 4.04 1.95
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 1.40 4.96 11.89
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Dunajska Streda 2.83 3.30 2.66
19:00 Senica - Ruzomberok 3.11 3.43 2.60
19:00 Tatran Presov - Podbrezova 3.50 3.46 2.46
17 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zilina - Senica 1.36 6.00 13.50
19:00 Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce 1.46 4.93 9.00
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.45 7.00 15.58
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Trencin 4.35 3.72 2.10
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Podbrezova 2.55 3.40 3.06
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Presov 1.25 6.74 16.84
24 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 2.15 3.85 4.25
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Myjava 2.55 3.30 3.38
19:00 Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 2.69 3.35 3.07
19:00 Tatran Presov - Dunajska Streda 3.27 3.30 2.60
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Zilina 7.50 4.46 1.75
19:00 Senica - Spartak Trnava 3.20 3.30 2.67
1 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zilina - Podbrezova 1.40 5.08 8.95
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.42 5.05 9.50
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Senica 1.72 3.75 5.60
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1.36 5.25 10.66
17:00 Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda 1.53 4.24 7.50
2 October 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Trencin - Tatran Presov 1.56 7.00 18.32
15 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce 1.56 4.25 8.00
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Podbrezova 2.06 3.50 5.00
17:00 Tatran Presov - Ruzomberok 3.94 3.57 2.10
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin 3.54 3.60 2.20
20:30 Dunajska Streda - Zilina 5.30 3.75 1.82
16 October 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Senica 1.33 5.57 12.50
22 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 6.02 3.97 1.68
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Tatran Presov 1.70 3.96 6.29
17:00 Ruzomberok - Zilina 3.75 3.96 2.05
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Podbrezova 2.60 3.27 3.07
20:30 Senica - Trencin 5.40 3.86 1.80
23 October 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 2.40 3.35 3.54
29 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok 2.26 3.72 3.30
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Dunajska Streda 2.02 3.54 4.20
17:00 Trencin - Zlate Moravce 1.25 7.20 17.33
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Senica 1.77 3.73 5.65
30 October 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova 1.67 4.10 6.20
17:30 Tatran Presov - Zilina 8.70 4.66 1.53
4 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Podbrezova - Trencin 3.36 3.50 2.44
5 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Senica - Tatran Presov 2.18 3.50 3.80
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 1.75 3.72 5.25
17:00 Ruzomberok - Spartak Myjava 1.83 3.75 4.95
6 November 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 1.36 5.80 10.00
17:30 Zilina - Spartak Trnava 1.37 5.65 10.40
19 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Dunajska Streda - Trencin 3.50 3.40 2.70
17:00 Senica - Zlate Moravce 1.82 3.75 4.96
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Podbrezova 2.52 3.50 3.10
17:00 Tatran Presov - Spartak Trnava 2.70 3.20 3.30
20 November 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Spartak Myjava - Zilina 6.10 3.82 1.67
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok 1.53 4.56 6.74
26 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Presov 2.21 3.25 3.75
17:00 Podbrezova - Senica 1.65 3.80 7.13
17:00 Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 1.75 4.06 4.75
17:00 Dunajska Streda - Zemplin Michalovce 1.50 4.30 8.58
27 November 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Ruzomberok - Trencin 2.68 3.42 2.88
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Spartak Myjava 2.08 3.50 4.20
3 December 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Podbrezova 3.40 3.20 2.40
17:00 Senica - Dunajska Streda 3.32 3.30 2.60
17:00 Zilina - Trencin 1.57 4.56 6.40
17:00 Tatran Presov - Spartak Myjava 2.65 3.25 3.01
4 December 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1.60 4.50 7.40
10 December 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Podbrezova - Tatran Presov 1.45 4.50 10.40
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava 4.20 3.40 2.30
17:00 Ruzomberok - Senica 1.44 4.93 11.23
17:00 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce 1.79 3.96 5.90
11 December 2016 1 X 2
15:20 Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce 1.25 7.13 14.40
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Trencin 2.26 3.57 3.47
18 February 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Senica - Zilina 19.00 6.40 1.44
17:00 Podbrezova - Dunajska Streda 2.15 3.50 4.20
19 February 2017 1 X 2
15:20 Tatran Presov - Slovan Bratislava 9.55 4.35 1.55
17:30 Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok 2.78 3.30 2.82
21 February 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 5.00 3.60 1.90
25 February 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Dunajska Streda - Tatran Presov 1.52 4.15 9.17
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Senica 1.42 4.55 10.00
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 2.01 3.66 4.15
26 February 2017 1 X 2
15:20 Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 2.20 3.28 3.94
17:30 Zilina - Zlate Moravce 1.25 8.30 22.23
1 March 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok 3.90 3.58 2.14
4 March 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok 2.00 3.62 4.25
17:00 Tatran Presov - Trencin 7.27 4.40 2.05
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava 3.10 3.20 2.56
5 March 2017 1 X 2
15:20 Podbrezova - Zilina 4.93 3.64 2.04
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.28 6.13 13.16
11 March 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Dunajska Streda - Zilina 2.88 3.40 2.70
17:00 Senica - Slovan Bratislava 8.79 4.25 1.51
17:00 Ruzomberok - Tatran Presov 1.50 4.35 8.25
12 March 2017 1 X 2
15:20 Trencin - Zemplin Michalovce 1.38 5.65 9.22
17:30 Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 2.30 3.40 3.62
18 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Zilina - Ruzomberok 1.44 5.40 9.36
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 1.22 7.10 18.50
17:00 Tatran Presov - Zemplin Michalovce 3.26 3.40 2.45
19 March 2017 1 X 2
15:20 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava 1.91 3.50 4.79
17:30 Trencin - Senica 1.32 5.70 12.00
Football Slovakia Cup Best odds
9 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Tatran Krasno - Sered 4.50 4.00 1.60
10 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Bahon - Banska Bystrica 3.60 4.50 1.85
18:30 Petrzalka - Skalica 7.75 5.50 1.30
13 September 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Bardejov - Ruzomberok 4.00 3.92 1.77
14 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Samorin - Skalica 3.57 3.80 2.10
16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.67 3.80 4.75
16:00 Pohronie - Sered 5.25 4.50 1.60
16:00 Svaty Jur - Dunajska Streda 8.00 5.75 1.36
16:00 Banska Bystrica - Tatran Presov 4.46 4.56 1.75
17:30 Zilina - Kosice 1.13 10.00 21.00
21 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Puchov - Trencin 12.00 5.50 1.32
16:30 Velke Ludince - Senica 7.00 5.00 1.40
27 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Odeva Lipany - Zilina 29.00 13.00 1.10
15:30 Skalica - Podbrezova 4.25 4.00 1.75
28 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Sered - Zlate Moravce 2.95 3.60 2.15
15:30 Nove Mesto - Spartak Trnava 6.75 5.00 1.40
5 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Velke Ludince - Spisska Nova Ves 2.45 4.06 2.38
15:30 Slovan Duslo - Spartak Myjava 15.00 8.00 1.15
18 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Tatran Presov - Aquacity Poprad 1.65 3.80 4.90
17:30 Ruzomberok - Trencin 2.88 3.60 2.56
19 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Skalica - Spartak Myjava 3.93 3.50 2.05
15:00 Velke Ludince - Slovan Bratislava 19.00 9.00 1.10
15:00 Sered - Zilina 12.38 7.00 1.29
22 November 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Zemplin Michalovce - Nitra 1.55 4.00 6.10
30 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava 2.25 3.45 3.97
7 March 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Dunajska Streda - Aquacity Poprad 1.35 5.25 8.50
8 March 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Skalica - Zilina 7.00 4.50 1.61
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 1.90 3.93 4.11
Football Slovakia Div 2 Best odds
5 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves 1.33 5.00 11.39
6 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Bardejov - Haniska 1.26 6.25 17.00
17:00 Svaty Jur - Fomat Martin 2.20 3.70 2.65
17:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Odeva Lipany 1.34 5.00 7.50
17:00 Skalica - Pohronie 1.40 5.00 6.25
17:00 Banska Bystrica - Zilina B 2.05 3.50 3.00
17:00 Samorin - Nitra 2.50 3.50 2.40
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.65 4.20 6.10
7 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Sered - Spartak Trnava B 1.91 3.50 3.50
17:00 Kosice - Rimavska Sobota 1.21 5.60 10.00
17:00 Nove Mesto - Slovan Bratislava B 1.57 3.70 4.50
13 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Fomat Martin - Nove Mesto 4.25 3.45 1.75
17:00 Haniska - Lokomotiva Zvolen 4.33 3.85 1.78
17:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Bardejov 4.15 3.90 1.70
18:00 Nitra - Skalica 2.80 3.35 2.30
14 August 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Samorin 2.50 3.45 2.60
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Spartak Trnava B 2.95 3.65 2.10
17:00 Pohronie - Svaty Jur 1.48 4.85 6.00
17:00 Sered - Banska Bystrica 1.53 4.40 6.00
19 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.71 3.60 5.00
20 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Samorin - Sered 1.56 4.30 4.70
16:30 Svaty Jur - Nove Mesto 2.95 3.85 2.05
16:30 Bardejov - Rimavska Sobota 1.22 6.75 8.50
16:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Spisska Nova Ves 1.35 4.95 6.75
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Haniska 1.17 7.00 11.00
21 August 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Fomat Martin 1.42 5.25 8.25
16:30 Pohronie - Nitra 2.75 3.35 2.35
16:30 Skalica - Zilina B 1.40 4.65 6.75
16:30 Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava B 1.80 3.70 3.90
16:30 Kosice - Odeva Lipany 1.29 4.75 8.00
24 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Samorin 5.00 3.75 1.60
16:30 Nove Mesto - Spartak Trnava B 1.80 3.55 4.20
16:30 Zilina B - Pohronie 1.40 4.45 8.00
16:30 Sered - Skalica 3.80 3.60 2.20
16:30 Fomat Martin - Banska Bystrica 2.45 3.45 2.55
18:00 Nitra - Svaty Jur 1.30 5.00 8.00
26 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Kosice 2.00 3.80 3.00
27 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Samorin - Fomat Martin 1.22 6.00 9.75
16:30 Odeva Lipany - Haniska 1.69 3.33 3.88
16:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Bardejov 2.15 3.35 3.10
16:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Aquacity Poprad 3.56 3.25 1.78
16:30 Rimavska Sobota - Lokomotiva Zvolen 3.80 3.50 1.85
16:30 Banska Bystrica - Nove Mesto 1.95 3.45 3.50
19:30 Nitra - Zilina B 1.60 3.85 4.90
28 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Skalica - Slovan Bratislava B 1.30 5.50 7.50
16:30 Svaty Jur - Spartak Trnava B 2.40 3.45 2.65
16:30 Pohronie - Sered 2.75 4.45 2.00
1 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Haniska - Spisska Nova Ves 2.70 3.72 2.75
2 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Odeva Lipany 1.36 4.85 9.50
3 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Fomat Martin - Skalica 5.25 4.15 1.51
16:00 Bardejov - Kosice 2.25 3.57 2.80
16:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 2.20 3.35 3.00
16:00 Nove Mesto - Samorin 3.10 3.50 2.45
16:00 Zilina B - Svaty Jur 1.35 4.65 7.00
16:00 Sered - Nitra 2.45 3.45 2.55
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Rimavska Sobota 1.22 6.00 12.00
4 September 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Banska Bystrica 1.42 5.25 9.50
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Pohronie 1.55 4.33 5.75
9 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Bardejov 2.54 3.50 2.76
10 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Odeva Lipany - Spisska Nova Ves 1.70 3.55 4.50
16:00 Rimavska Sobota - Haniska 1.55 3.95 5.00
16:00 Svaty Jur - Banska Bystrica 2.15 3.25 3.15
16:00 Skalica - Nove Mesto 1.45 4.30 5.75
16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Aquacity Poprad 2.35 3.30 2.80
11 September 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Sered 1.85 3.50 3.90
16:00 Pohronie - Fomat Martin 1.70 4.10 3.95
16:00 Kosice - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.45 4.25 5.75
17 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Nove Mesto - Pohronie 1.40 4.60 6.00
15:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Rimavska Sobota 1.90 3.40 3.70
15:30 Haniska - Liptovsky Mikulas 4.00 3.55 1.80
15:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Lokomotiva Kosice 2.40 3.25 2.75
15:30 Fomat Martin - Nitra 6.25 4.25 1.45
15:30 Bardejov - Odeva Lipany 1.40 4.95 6.25
15:30 Banska Bystrica - Samorin 3.75 3.55 1.85
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Kosice 2.50 3.25 2.65
18 September 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Zilina B 2.70 3.60 2.40
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Skalica 2.75 3.60 2.25
15:30 Sered - Svaty Jur 1.30 5.25 10.00
23 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Aquacity Poprad 1.87 3.80 3.45
24 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Skalica - Banska Bystrica 1.30 5.50 7.50
15:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves 1.37 4.85 6.50
15:30 Odeva Lipany - Rimavska Sobota 1.60 3.90 4.90
15:30 Bardejov - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.60 3.90 4.90
15:30 Svaty Jur - Samorin 5.50 3.55 1.60
17:00 Nitra - Nove Mesto 1.40 4.65 6.00
25 September 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Fomat Martin 1.36 5.50 10.00
15:30 Sered - Slovan Bratislava B 1.45 4.35 5.75
15:30 Kosice - Haniska 1.18 6.75 11.20
15:30 Pohronie - Spartak Trnava B 3.15 3.85 1.95
1 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Fomat Martin - Sered 4.80 3.45 1.70
15:00 Rimavska Sobota - Liptovsky Mikulas 4.30 3.35 1.80
15:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Kosice 5.25 3.70 1.60
15:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Odeva Lipany 1.35 4.40 8.50
15:00 Samorin - Skalica 2.25 3.30 2.95
15:00 Banska Bystrica - Pohronie 1.60 4.20 6.50
18:00 Aquacity Poprad - Bardejov 2.25 3.40 2.85
2 October 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Nitra 2.72 3.52 2.50
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Svaty Jur 1.35 4.85 7.00
15:00 Haniska - Lokomotiva Kosice 5.25 4.10 1.55
15:00 Nove Mesto - Zilina B 2.25 3.40 2.85
8 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Haniska - Bardejov 6.00 4.55 1.48
15:00 Nove Mesto - Sered 2.25 3.45 2.85
15:00 Rimavska Sobota - Kosice 6.00 4.05 1.45
15:00 Banska Bystrica - Nitra 4.60 4.20 1.60
15:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Aquacity Poprad 2.30 3.35 2.80
15:00 Svaty Jur - Skalica 14.50 5.00 1.36
15:00 Odeva Lipany - Liptovsky Mikulas 4.15 3.80 1.70
15:00 Fomat Martin - Slovan Bratislava B 2.15 3.35 3.10
15:00 Samorin - Pohronie 1.33 5.25 7.50
9 October 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Lokomotiva Kosice 4.40 3.75 1.70
15 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Fomat Martin - Svaty Jur 1.90 3.55 3.55
15:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Rimavska Sobota 1.18 6.75 10.70
15:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Haniska 1.25 5.75 8.25
15:00 Bardejov - Spisska Nova Ves 1.25 5.75 8.75
16:00 Nitra - Samorin 1.85 3.35 3.90
18:00 Aquacity Poprad - Odeva Lipany 1.26 5.75 8.75
16 October 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Nove Mesto 3.70 3.70 1.85
10:30 Zilina B - Banska Bystrica 1.30 5.25 11.00
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Sered 2.40 3.52 2.60
15:00 Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.48 4.35 6.00
15:00 Pohronie - Skalica 4.20 3.75 1.70
22 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Lokomotiva Kosice 2.50 26.00 2.60
14:30 Skalica - Nitra 1.85 3.55 3.75
14:30 Odeva Lipany - Kosice 6.50 4.45 1.40
14:30 Svaty Jur - Pohronie 3.10 3.35 2.15
14:30 Rimavska Sobota - Bardejov 4.45 3.90 1.65
14:30 Nove Mesto - Fomat Martin 1.45 4.80 5.50
14:30 Haniska - Aquacity Poprad 4.45 3.90 1.65
14:30 Banska Bystrica - Sered 4.45 3.80 1.65
14:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Lokomotiva Zvolen 3.90 4.10 1.70
23 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Samorin - Zilina B 1.95 3.80 3.20
24 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Spartak Trnava B - Slovan Bratislava B 1.37 5.10 8.00
29 October 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Skalica 3.25 3.42 2.18
14:30 Haniska - Odeva Lipany 1.70 3.65 4.25
14:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Rimavska Sobota 1.30 5.25 7.25
14:30 Bardejov - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.75 3.55 4.15
14:30 Nove Mesto - Svaty Jur 1.30 5.50 7.25
16:00 Nitra - Pohronie 1.40 4.40 7.00
17:30 Aquacity Poprad - Spisska Nova Ves 1.26 5.75 8.00
30 October 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Banska Bystrica 2.05 3.75 4.06
14:30 Sered - Samorin 1.80 3.50 4.10
14:30 Kosice - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.91 3.45 3.90
14:30 Fomat Martin - Spartak Trnava B 3.40 3.40 1.85
5 November 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Spartak Trnava B - Nove Mesto 2.10 3.40 3.20
14:00 Odeva Lipany - Lokomotiva Kosice 5.50 4.10 1.50
14:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Haniska 1.77 3.75 3.85
14:00 Banska Bystrica - Fomat Martin 2.05 3.50 3.20
14:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.83 3.55 4.30
14:00 Skalica - Sered 1.70 3.85 4.15
14:00 Rimavska Sobota - Aquacity Poprad 4.25 3.75 1.70
14:00 Svaty Jur - Nitra 7.75 4.50 1.35
6 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Kosice - Bardejov 1.75 3.60 4.10
14:00 Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 1.50 4.35 9.25
12 November 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Nitra 2.05 3.50 4.00
13:30 Bardejov - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.75 3.60 4.10
13:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Odeva Lipany 1.55 4.15 4.90
13:30 Nove Mesto - Banska Bystrica 1.40 4.20 7.50
13:30 Haniska - Rimavska Sobota 1.70 3.85 4.45
13:30 Fomat Martin - Samorin 3.40 3.60 2.15
13:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Kosice 4.10 3.50 1.80
14:00 Aquacity Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.95 3.45 3.55
13 November 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Skalica 6.00 4.20 1.76
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Svaty Jur 1.28 5.50 16.00
13:30 Sered - Pohronie 1.77 3.75 4.50
19 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.69 3.85 4.65
13:00 Rimavska Sobota - Spisska Nova Ves 3.37 3.50 2.05
13:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Haniska 1.25 5.75 14.50
13:00 Svaty Jur - Zilina B 12.00 5.40 1.36
13:00 Odeva Lipany - Bardejov 6.00 4.05 1.45
13:00 Skalica - Fomat Martin 1.18 6.25 16.50
13:00 Samorin - Nove Mesto 1.75 3.60 4.15
15:00 Nitra - Sered 1.95 3.50 3.50
20 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Banska Bystrica - Spartak Trnava B 4.10 3.60 1.75
13:00 Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B 1.40 4.75 8.32
13:00 Kosice - Aquacity Poprad 1.58 3.80 5.75
5 March 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Samorin 2.15 3.70 2.95
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Nitra 5.00 4.50 1.75
11 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Samorin - Banska Bystrica 1.25 5.75 8.75
15:00 Svaty Jur - Sered 6.75 4.45 1.40
16:00 Nitra - Fomat Martin 1.15 7.50 10.70
12 March 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Slovan Bratislava B 1.45 5.00 6.25
15:00 Pohronie - Nove Mesto 1.70 3.80 4.05
13 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Skalica - Spartak Trnava B 1.55 4.75 6.25
18 March 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Rimavska Sobota - Odeva Lipany 1.70 3.90 4.35
19 March 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Nove Mesto - Nitra 3.60 3.40 1.90
15:30 Haniska - Kosice 7.50 4.60 1.35
15:30 Banska Bystrica - Skalica 6.75 4.05 1.45
15:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.70 3.70 4.40
15:30 Samorin - Svaty Jur 1.10 9.50 17.00
15:30 Spartak Trnava B - Pohronie 2.25 3.55 2.75
15:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Sered 4.80 4.20 1.55
15:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Bardejov 2.20 3.25 3.10
15:30 Fomat Martin - Zilina B 8.50 4.65 1.30
15:30 Aquacity Poprad - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.40 4.45 7.25
26 March 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Skalica - Samorin 1.85 3.60 3.70
15:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Rimavska Sobota 1.22 6.75 12.50
15:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Haniska 1.17 6.75 12.87
15:30 Zilina B - Nove Mesto 1.56 4.40 6.00
15:30 Odeva Lipany - Lokomotiva Zvolen 10.50 6.30 1.25
15:30 Sered - Fomat Martin 1.14 7.50 12.70
15:30 Svaty Jur - Slovan Bratislava B 2.30 3.65 2.60
15:30 Bardejov - Aquacity Poprad 4.90 3.85 1.65
15:30 Nitra - Spartak Trnava B 1.35 5.25 6.50
15:30 Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves 1.22 5.75 10.02
15:30 Pohronie - Banska Bystrica 1.19 7.00 11.00