loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Slovakia 2015/2016

Slovakia - historical betting odds 2015/2016

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Div 1, Cup, Div 2.

Football Slovakia Div 1 Best odds
18 July 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Senica 2.11 3.40 3.81
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin 7.50 4.00 1.70
19:00 Ruzomberok - Skalica 1.75 4.50 7.00
19 July 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava 2.80 3.40 3.17
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 8.90 5.00 1.58
24 July 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Senica - Ruzomberok 2.30 3.60 3.82
25 July 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Podbrezova - Trencin 4.80 3.80 1.89
19:00 Skalica - Zemplin Michalovce 2.35 3.50 4.00
26 July 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 1.58 5.40 7.72
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava 2.27 3.50 4.70
19:00 Zilina - Zlate Moravce 1.26 7.00 15.00
1 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Podbrezova - Zemplin Michalovce 1.94 3.72 5.75
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Trencin 10.00 5.00 1.51
19:00 Senica - Skalica 2.25 3.50 3.83
2 August 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava 2.72 3.42 3.25
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Zilina 3.90 3.87 2.08
7 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Skalica - Podbrezova 2.70 3.40 3.41
8 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 2.70 3.50 3.45
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Trencin 4.62 3.78 2.01
9 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Senica - Spartak Trnava 2.52 3.30 3.10
19:00 Zilina - Dunajska Streda 1.64 5.50 8.50
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok 1.65 4.50 7.00
15 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Senica - Slovan Bratislava 4.30 3.90 2.30
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Trencin 3.42 3.35 2.45
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.73 4.46 7.50
16 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Skalica - Spartak Trnava 2.80 3.30 2.88
16:30 Ruzomberok - Zilina 5.70 4.07 1.85
19 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava 2.30 3.60 3.50
22 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Skalica - Zlate Moravce 1.90 3.80 5.10
19:00 Podbrezova - Spartak Myjava 2.37 3.60 4.00
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Dunajska Streda 2.78 3.30 3.02
23 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Trencin - Ruzomberok 1.32 6.50 17.93
19:00 Zilina - Senica 1.53 4.80 9.20
25 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1.70 4.00 7.00
29 August 2015 1 X 2
19:00 Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce 1.50 4.46 8.86
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce 1.57 4.51 8.00
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Podbrezova 1.62 4.05 7.80
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Skalica 1.26 6.59 18.64
19:00 Senica - Trencin 6.80 4.00 1.70
30 August 2015 1 X 2
20:15 Spartak Trnava - Zilina 4.20 3.45 2.37
12 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Skalica - Spartak Myjava 3.18 3.65 2.60
18:20 Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 2.47 3.55 3.30
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Senica 2.25 3.69 4.65
19:00 Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 2.35 3.57 3.40
13 September 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Trencin - Spartak Trnava 1.44 5.50 12.11
20:00 Zlate Moravce - Dunajska Streda 4.52 3.80 1.97
15 September 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Podbrezova - Zilina 7.25 4.33 1.62
19 September 2015 1 X 2
18:20 Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.42 4.95 9.10
19:00 Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce 1.70 4.30 7.50
19:00 Zilina - Skalica 1.18 8.50 19.52
19:00 Senica - Podbrezova 2.07 3.65 3.88
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Myjava 1.85 3.80 5.00
20 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 3.03 3.50 2.75
22 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Skalica - Dunajska Streda 3.31 3.26 2.42
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Senica 2.40 3.50 3.16
19:00 Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 3.15 3.40 3.00
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Ruzomberok 2.00 3.70 4.20
23 September 2015 1 X 2
18:20 Trencin - Zilina 2.13 3.69 4.15
20:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 6.20 4.68 1.75
25 September 2015 1 X 2
20:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1.55 4.60 7.19
26 September 2015 1 X 2
18:20 Senica - Spartak Myjava 3.13 3.50 2.43
19:00 Trencin - Skalica 1.18 8.00 19.00
19:00 Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda 2.48 3.40 3.25
27 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce 1.17 9.00 21.70
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova 1.20 8.00 24.12
2 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 1.23 7.09 16.62
3 October 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Skalica - Ruzomberok 2.45 3.50 3.30
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Spartak Myjava 2.35 3.64 4.00
17:00 Zilina - Podbrezova 1.21 7.90 18.57
18:20 Trencin - Zemplin Michalovce 1.18 8.77 23.20
4 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Senica - Dunajska Streda 3.46 3.30 2.85
16 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Zlate Moravce - Zilina 9.10 4.80 1.60
17 October 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 2.45 3.40 3.75
17:00 Ruzomberok - Senica 1.80 3.90 6.40
17:00 Trencin - Podbrezova 1.24 7.50 19.00
18:20 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava 3.18 3.40 2.60
18 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Skalica 1.90 3.70 5.13
23 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok 2.02 3.75 4.85
24 October 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Podbrezova 2.53 3.50 3.75
17:00 Trencin - Zlate Moravce 1.25 7.00 16.00
18:20 Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 1.60 4.59 7.98
25 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Zilina - Spartak Myjava 1.61 4.40 6.25
14:00 Skalica - Senica 2.55 3.40 3.25
30 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Trencin - Spartak Myjava 1.36 6.00 13.50
31 October 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Podbrezova - Skalica 2.45 3.48 3.75
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Zemplin Michalovce 1.91 3.85 5.60
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Senica 1.80 3.85 5.10
18:20 Dunajska Streda - Zilina 4.25 3.75 2.15
1 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 4.55 3.86 2.10
6 November 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Skalica 1.44 5.00 9.50
7 November 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Senica 1.35 5.50 10.63
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Myjava 3.00 3.40 2.70
17:00 Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce 2.05 3.68 4.02
18:20 Zilina - Ruzomberok 1.47 4.85 8.00
8 November 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Trencin - Dunajska Streda 1.40 5.50 11.50
20 November 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Dunajska Streda - Zemplin Michalovce 1.56 4.60 9.48
21 November 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Ruzomberok - Trencin 5.10 4.05 1.89
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Podbrezova 1.63 4.21 6.00
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Skalica 1.94 4.06 6.79
17:00 Senica - Zilina 6.10 3.90 1.85
22 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 3.37 3.47 2.58
27 November 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Podbrezova - Dunajska Streda 3.03 3.33 2.60
28 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Skalica - Slovan Bratislava 10.50 4.96 1.48
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok 2.95 3.40 2.66
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava 2.45 3.50 3.44
18:20 Zilina - Spartak Trnava 1.70 3.91 6.07
29 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Trencin - Senica 1.31 7.70 17.00
4 December 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Spartak Myjava - Skalica 1.50 4.75 7.60
5 December 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce 1.67 4.75 8.50
17:00 Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 1.83 3.80 5.29
17:00 Senica - Zemplin Michalovce 1.65 4.00 7.10
18:20 Spartak Trnava - Trencin 4.20 3.65 1.95
6 December 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 2.35 3.49 3.40
26 February 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Skalica - Zilina 4.60 3.95 1.90
27 February 2016 1 X 2
15:45 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 1.95 4.33 7.90
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 2.49 3.40 3.75
17:00 Podbrezova - Senica 2.19 3.48 3.60
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok 2.50 3.72 3.20
28 February 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Myjava 1.93 3.75 5.94
1 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Senica - Zlate Moravce 2.45 3.45 4.22
2 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ruzomberok - Spartak Myjava 2.20 3.48 3.78
17:00 Dunajska Streda - Skalica 1.77 3.85 6.90
18:20 Spartak Trnava - Podbrezova 1.50 4.33 8.20
4 March 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce 1.45 5.10 8.50
5 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava 7.09 4.40 1.67
17:00 Skalica - Trencin 8.00 4.95 1.50
18:20 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok 1.95 3.45 4.75
6 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava 2.97 3.32 2.55
18:00 Spartak Myjava - Senica 1.67 4.00 7.15
8 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zilina - Trencin 5.15 3.69 1.91
9 March 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.22 7.40 19.50
11 March 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Dunajska Streda - Senica 1.67 3.75 6.30
12 March 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Ruzomberok - Skalica 1.82 3.77 5.20
17:00 Podbrezova - Zilina 3.20 3.52 2.66
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 7.30 4.20 1.67
18:20 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava 2.48 3.55 3.24
13 March 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin 8.00 4.50 1.50
18 March 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Zilina - Zlate Moravce 1.64 4.33 6.50
19 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Trencin - Podbrezova 1.30 6.90 14.94
17:00 Senica - Ruzomberok 3.15 3.35 2.90
18:20 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 2.08 3.80 3.98
20 March 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 1.49 4.50 8.50
17:00 Skalica - Zemplin Michalovce 2.28 3.35 3.75
1 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava 2.46 3.44 3.75
2 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Senica - Skalica 2.01 3.65 5.09
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Zilina 2.81 3.41 2.85
17:00 Podbrezova - Zemplin Michalovce 1.95 3.65 5.49
18:20 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava 3.08 3.39 2.80
3 April 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Zlate Moravce - Trencin 8.54 4.88 1.49
8 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Zilina - Dunajska Streda 1.84 3.97 5.01
9 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 2.10 4.00 6.42
17:00 Skalica - Podbrezova 2.71 3.30 3.25
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Senica 1.73 4.00 5.60
18:20 Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok 1.70 4.15 7.00
10 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Trencin - Spartak Myjava 1.30 6.70 19.68
15 April 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Zlate Moravce - Podbrezova 2.85 3.30 3.20
16 April 2016 1 X 2
18:20 Dunajska Streda - Trencin 5.25 3.80 1.88
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.80 4.05 7.00
19:00 Ruzomberok - Zilina 2.50 3.48 3.70
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Skalica 1.90 4.05 7.00
17 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Senica - Slovan Bratislava 7.50 4.15 1.70
19 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Trencin - Ruzomberok 1.23 7.29 17.49
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Dunajska Streda 3.11 3.35 2.69
19:00 Podbrezova - Spartak Myjava 2.63 3.49 3.09
19:00 Skalica - Zlate Moravce 1.73 4.13 5.86
20 April 2016 1 X 2
17:55 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1.48 4.67 8.00
20:00 Zilina - Senica 1.48 5.75 10.58
23 April 2016 1 X 2
18:20 Senica - Trencin 10.71 5.00 1.43
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce 1.30 6.01 14.66
19:00 Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce 1.57 4.34 7.02
19:00 Dunajska Streda - Podbrezova 1.73 3.84 6.08
24 April 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Zilina 3.02 3.53 2.60
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - Skalica 1.23 7.10 16.72
30 April 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 2.45 3.39 3.38
19:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Senica 1.90 4.00 6.66
20:00 Zlate Moravce - Dunajska Streda 3.51 3.42 2.40
1 May 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Skalica - Spartak Myjava 2.70 3.30 3.01
2 May 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Trencin - Spartak Trnava 1.26 6.73 15.00
20:30 Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 2.60 3.40 2.87
6 May 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Zilina - Skalica 1.53 5.00 8.09
7 May 2016 1 X 2
18:20 Spartak Myjava - Dunajska Streda 2.25 3.30 4.14
19:00 Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce 1.46 4.79 10.12
19:00 Senica - Podbrezova 2.40 3.50 3.20
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.62 4.25 6.00
8 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 2.91 3.61 2.93
13 May 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Skalica - Dunajska Streda 2.55 3.41 3.30
20:30 Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 3.00 3.46 2.54
20:30 Trencin - Zilina 2.13 4.22 4.20
20:30 Zlate Moravce - Senica 2.30 3.35 3.80
20:30 Spartak Myjava - Ruzomberok 1.76 4.05 5.50
20:30 Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 4.50 3.70 2.75
20 May 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Trencin - Skalica 1.26 7.18 12.56
20:30 Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina 2.51 3.45 3.10
20:30 Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda 1.81 3.97 4.85
20:30 Senica - Spartak Myjava 2.71 3.60 2.70
20:30 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1.26 6.93 16.02
20:30 Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova 1.58 4.80 7.50
Football Slovakia Cup Best odds
11 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Nemsova - Gabcikovo 2.86 3.25 2.46
17:00 Komarno - Thermal Velky Meder 5.50 3.95 1.67
17:00 Tatran Krasno - Skalica 17.00 9.50 1.14
17:30 Samorin - Dunajska Luzna 3.30 3.32 2.18
17:30 Lamac Bratislava - Senec 13.00 7.60 1.17
17:30 Senkvice - Podbrezova 26.00 13.00 1.06
19 August 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Bahon - Banska Bystrica 3.25 3.60 1.95
1 September 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Senec - Iskra Borcice 3.10 3.60 2.60
16:30 Teplicka nad Vahom - Zemplin Michalovce 15.00 7.53 1.20
16:30 Haniska - Tatran Presov 3.50 3.75 2.15
16:30 Nove Zamky - Spartak Trnava 11.00 7.50 1.13
17:00 Nemsova - Spartak Myjava 12.00 6.00 1.22
8 September 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Nove Zamky - Spartak Trnava 19.00 13.00 1.06
30 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Zilina 13.00 6.50 1.18
13 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Senica 4.75 4.00 1.61
15:30 Sered - Spartak Myjava 5.62 4.25 1.50
14 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Nove Mesto - Podbrezova 6.50 4.45 1.51
15:30 Dunajska Luzna - Ruzomberok 8.63 5.43 1.45
20 October 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 8.00 5.60 1.36
28 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Iskra Borcice - Zilina 8.00 5.90 1.36
3 November 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava 2.15 3.54 3.50
4 November 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Dolny Kubin - Trencin 19.00 9.20 1.13
13:30 Nove Mesto - Senica 6.00 4.25 1.50
17:00 Dunajska Streda - Tatran Presov 1.40 4.85 8.00
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Pohronie 1.14 9.50 23.00
15 March 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok 3.00 3.43 2.50
17:30 Senica - Slovan Bratislava 8.26 4.20 1.58
18:00 Zilina - Dunajska Streda 2.91 3.47 2.65
16 March 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Kosice - Trencin 11.00 5.75 1.33
5 April 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 1.90 3.80 4.36
6 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Trencin - Ruzomberok 1.40 5.25 12.03
12 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 2.65 3.41 2.82
13 April 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ruzomberok - Trencin 3.93 3.81 2.16
29 April 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 3.62 3.39 2.30
Football Slovakia Div 2 Best odds
1 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Spisska Nova Ves 1.69 3.80 5.50
17:00 Sered - Slovan Duslo 1.36 4.75 6.50
17:00 Tatran Presov - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.59 3.75 4.75
17:00 Nove Mesto - Spartak Trnava B 2.70 3.40 2.26
17:00 Bardejov - Aquacity Poprad 1.71 3.60 4.33
18:30 Nitra - Senec 1.73 4.00 4.00
2 August 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Pohronie 3.40 3.80 2.17
17:00 Dolny Kubin - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.53 3.60 5.25
17:00 Kosice - Haniska 1.12 8.00 13.50
8 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Senec - Pohronie 2.59 3.20 2.35
17:00 Rimavska Sobota - Tatran Presov 3.40 3.45 1.90
17:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.28 5.25 7.13
17:00 Slovan Duslo - Nove Mesto 1.65 3.80 4.33
17:00 Banska Bystrica - Zilina B 3.00 3.60 2.00
18:30 Nitra - Sered 1.69 3.75 4.20
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Kosice 3.30 3.40 1.90
9 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Lokomotiva Zvolen 2.30 3.30 2.75
16 August 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Banska Bystrica 1.91 3.60 4.20
17:00 Pohronie - Dunajska Luzna 1.45 4.00 5.75
17:30 Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves 1.33 4.33 7.00
17:30 Dolny Kubin - Aquacity Poprad 2.63 3.20 2.40
17:30 Sered - Senec 1.95 3.25 3.50
17 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Trnava B - Zilina B 3.50 3.60 2.38
22 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Nitra - Iskra Borcice 1.65 4.00 4.00
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.30 4.50 7.00
23 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Sered - Nove Mesto 1.60 4.50 4.50
24 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Trnava B - Slovan Bratislava B 1.69 3.80 4.33
29 August 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Teplicka nad Vahom - Spisska Nova Ves 2.20 3.20 2.75
16:30 Nove Mesto - Senec 2.00 3.25 3.10
16:30 Iskra Borcice - Sered 1.75 3.40 3.75
16:30 Haniska - Aquacity Poprad 3.50 4.00 1.73
16:30 Bardejov - Tatran Presov 2.25 3.20 2.65
16:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 2.00 3.75 2.85
30 August 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Slovan Duslo 2.60 3.75 2.25
16:30 Dunajska Luzna - Banska Bystrica 1.71 4.00 4.00
16:30 Kosice - Rimavska Sobota 1.17 5.60 11.00
5 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Nove Mesto - Iskra Borcice 2.25 3.25 2.70
16:00 Rimavska Sobota - Dolny Kubin 2.80 3.20 2.60
16:00 Senec - Banska Bystrica 1.67 3.50 4.50
16:00 Tatran Presov - Kosice 1.83 3.50 3.80
16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Aquacity Poprad 1.51 3.75 6.00
16:00 Sered - Zilina B 2.55 3.20 2.90
16:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Bardejov 1.77 3.35 3.90
16:00 Slovan Duslo - Pohronie 2.88 3.20 2.50
17:30 Nitra - Slovan Bratislava B 1.54 4.00 5.00
6 September 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Dunajska Luzna 1.95 3.40 3.80
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Teplicka nad Vahom 2.10 3.50 3.75
11 September 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Dunajska Luzna - Slovan Duslo 2.40 3.60 2.45
12 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Teplicka nad Vahom - Rimavska Sobota 2.05 3.10 3.10
16:00 Haniska - Lokomotiva Kosice 2.25 3.00 2.80
16:00 Bardejov - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.87 3.30 3.40
16:00 Pohronie - Nitra 2.30 3.20 2.60
16:00 Banska Bystrica - Spartak Trnava B 3.10 3.10 2.05
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Spisska Nova Ves 1.33 4.33 6.75
13 September 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Sered 1.80 4.33 4.33
10:30 Zilina B - Nove Mesto 1.59 4.50 5.00
16:00 Iskra Borcice - Senec 1.61 4.33 4.50
16:00 Kosice - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.83 3.75 3.60
16:00 Dolny Kubin - Tatran Presov 2.63 3.60 2.20
15 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Nitra - Dunajska Luzna 1.71 3.75 4.00
16:00 Rimavska Sobota - Haniska 2.40 3.75 2.40
16:00 Sered - Pohronie 2.75 3.30 2.25
16:00 Slovan Duslo - Banska Bystrica 1.59 4.50 4.00
16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves 1.67 3.50 4.40
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Aquacity Poprad 3.00 3.60 2.03
16 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Tatran Presov - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.25 5.50 7.50
16:00 Iskra Borcice - Zilina B 1.58 4.50 4.12
16:00 Nove Mesto - Slovan Bratislava B 1.91 4.00 3.35
16:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Dolny Kubin 1.83 3.60 3.59
16:30 Senec - Spartak Trnava B 2.25 3.60 2.70
17:00 Bardejov - Kosice 2.10 3.45 2.87
19 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Banska Bystrica - Nitra 8.25 4.50 1.43
15:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Lokomotiva Kosice 2.05 3.20 3.00
15:30 Haniska - Tatran Presov 3.75 3.75 1.85
15:30 Teplicka nad Vahom - Lokomotiva Zvolen 3.91 3.50 1.70
19:00 Aquacity Poprad - Rimavska Sobota 1.54 3.90 5.00
20 September 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Senec 1.95 3.70 5.75
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Slovan Duslo 2.90 3.50 2.88
15:30 Pohronie - Nove Mesto 1.55 3.80 4.75
15:30 Dolny Kubin - Bardejov 2.68 3.20 2.25
15:30 Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas 1.59 4.00 5.75
15:30 Dunajska Luzna - Sered 2.40 3.40 2.53
21 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Iskra Borcice 2.88 3.75 2.15
26 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Tatran Presov - Aquacity Poprad 1.78 3.50 3.80
15:30 Nove Mesto - Dunajska Luzna 1.95 3.50 3.20
15:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Haniska 1.70 3.50 4.20
15:30 Iskra Borcice - Pohronie 1.80 3.40 3.80
15:30 Bardejov - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.22 5.75 8.50
15:30 Sered - Banska Bystrica 1.90 3.50 3.40
15:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.62 3.70 4.50
15:30 Rimavska Sobota - Spisska Nova Ves 1.95 3.50 3.20
15:30 Senec - Slovan Duslo 2.60 3.25 2.63
17:30 Nitra - Spartak Trnava B 1.50 5.00 10.00
3 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Slovan Duslo - Nitra 3.25 3.30 1.95
15:00 Haniska - Bardejov 3.59 3.45 1.80
15:00 Teplicka nad Vahom - Kosice 5.36 3.70 1.50
15:00 Banska Bystrica - Nove Mesto 2.25 3.20 2.73
17:00 Aquacity Poprad - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.83 3.35 3.90
4 October 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Senec 2.10 3.60 3.05
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Sered 2.20 3.60 3.10
15:00 Dolny Kubin - Liptovsky Mikulas 2.10 3.50 2.80
15:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Rimavska Sobota 1.57 4.00 8.50
15:00 Pohronie - Zilina B 1.72 3.40 4.40
15:00 Dunajska Luzna - Iskra Borcice 3.75 4.00 2.00
10 October 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Spartak Trnava B - Nove Mesto 1.91 3.25 3.50
15:00 Slovan Duslo - Sered 1.95 3.30 3.50
15:00 Dunajska Luzna - Zilina B 4.00 3.50 1.90
15:00 Senec - Nitra 6.00 5.00 1.50
15:00 Teplicka nad Vahom - Dolny Kubin 2.25 3.40 2.66
15:00 Banska Bystrica - Iskra Borcice 5.00 4.20 1.50
15:00 Haniska - Kosice 3.60 3.55 1.83
15:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Rimavska Sobota 1.40 4.40 6.25
15:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Lokomotiva Zvolen 4.00 3.40 1.70
17:00 Aquacity Poprad - Bardejov 2.50 3.20 2.50
11 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B 1.62 3.80 4.11
15:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Tatran Presov 3.25 3.30 2.20
17 October 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Banska Bystrica 1.60 4.30 4.80
14:30 Tatran Presov - Rimavska Sobota 1.34 5.50 9.50
14:30 Bardejov - Spisska Nova Ves 1.18 5.64 7.85
14:30 Sered - Nitra 2.62 3.60 2.40
14:30 Teplicka nad Vahom - Liptovsky Mikulas 4.15 3.46 1.70
14:30 Nove Mesto - Slovan Duslo 2.30 3.60 3.40
18 October 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Dunajska Luzna 2.05 3.50 3.20
14:30 Haniska - Dolny Kubin 1.67 3.50 4.50
14:30 Iskra Borcice - Spartak Trnava B 1.43 4.00 7.00
14:30 Kosice - Aquacity Poprad 1.38 4.30 6.01
14:30 Pohronie - Senec 1.65 3.62 4.31
24 October 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Spartak Trnava B 1.57 4.20 4.75
13:30 Haniska - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.40 4.75 6.50
13:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Kosice 6.00 4.00 1.40
13:30 Slovan Duslo - Iskra Borcice 4.33 3.80 1.91
13:30 Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava B 1.75 4.00 3.75
13:30 Senec - Sered 2.10 3.60 3.10
13:30 Rimavska Sobota - Lokomotiva Zvolen 2.90 3.75 2.25
13:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Tatran Presov 3.20 3.60 2.20
14:30 Nitra - Nove Mesto 1.44 4.50 5.25
17:00 Aquacity Poprad - Dolny Kubin 1.60 4.20 5.00
25 October 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Bardejov 2.45 3.60 2.40
13:30 Dunajska Luzna - Pohronie 2.55 3.75 2.30
31 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Dolny Kubin - Spisska Nova Ves 1.67 4.00 3.85
13:00 Bardejov - Rimavska Sobota 1.19 6.50 10.00
13:00 Iskra Borcice - Nitra 1.50 4.75 6.00
13:00 Haniska - Liptovsky Mikulas 2.20 4.00 2.70
13:00 Nove Mesto - Sered 1.95 4.00 3.28
13:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Tatran Presov 2.70 3.15 2.40
13:00 Kosice - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.30 5.40 7.00
1 November 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Slovan Duslo 1.63 4.00 5.75
13:00 Pohronie - Banska Bystrica 1.65 3.50 4.75
13:00 Teplicka nad Vahom - Aquacity Poprad 3.15 3.25 2.05
13:00 Dunajska Luzna - Senec 1.95 3.50 3.31
2 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Spartak Trnava B 2.05 3.50 3.57
6 November 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Nitra - Zilina B 2.35 3.50 2.90
7 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Sered - Iskra Borcice 3.60 3.60 1.85
13:00 Slovan Duslo - Slovan Bratislava B 2.75 3.80 2.45
13:00 Tatran Presov - Bardejov 1.67 3.80 4.42
13:00 Rimavska Sobota - Kosice 11.00 5.50 1.33
13:00 Aquacity Poprad - Haniska 1.65 3.55 5.08
13:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.77 3.55 4.01
13:00 Senec - Nove Mesto 2.55 3.60 2.53
13:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Lokomotiva Zvolen 2.05 3.25 3.20
13:00 Banska Bystrica - Dunajska Luzna 1.77 3.50 4.10
8 November 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Pohronie 2.85 3.25 2.60
13:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Dolny Kubin 1.57 3.80 5.00
13 November 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Zilina B - Sered 1.63 4.20 5.50
14 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Teplicka nad Vahom - Lokomotiva Kosice 2.50 3.25 2.40
13:00 Bardejov - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.85 3.60 5.25
13:00 Haniska - Spisska Nova Ves 1.60 3.60 4.79
13:00 Aquacity Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas 2.10 3.25 3.17
13:00 Iskra Borcice - Nove Mesto 1.36 5.00 8.50
13:00 Banska Bystrica - Senec 1.56 3.75 5.10
15 November 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Nitra 3.00 3.75 2.40
13:00 Kosice - Tatran Presov 1.55 3.75 5.75
13:00 Dolny Kubin - Rimavska Sobota 1.51 3.80 5.75
13:00 Pohronie - Slovan Duslo 1.32 5.25 12.00
13:00 Dunajska Luzna - Spartak Trnava B 1.85 3.60 3.60
17 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.69 3.80 4.00
21 November 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Banska Bystrica 2.30 3.25 2.75
13:00 Slovan Duslo - Dunajska Luzna 2.00 3.40 3.60
13:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Kosice 3.54 3.50 1.80
13:00 Senec - Iskra Borcice 6.50 4.00 1.57
13:00 Sered - Slovan Bratislava B 1.65 3.80 4.75
13:00 Rimavska Sobota - Teplicka nad Vahom 2.00 3.40 3.60
13:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Aquacity Poprad 3.40 3.40 1.91
13:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Bardejov 1.83 3.75 4.50
14:30 Nitra - Pohronie 2.40 3.25 2.70
22 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Tatran Presov - Dolny Kubin 1.33 5.50 8.50
13:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Haniska 2.00 3.50 3.60
13:00 Nove Mesto - Zilina B 2.60 3.30 2.77
5 March 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Iskra Borcice 8.50 5.00 1.74
14:30 Banska Bystrica - Slovan Duslo 1.26 4.43 7.80
14:30 Haniska - Rimavska Sobota 1.16 5.11 10.47
14:30 Spartak Trnava B - Senec 1.30 4.30 6.68
17:30 Aquacity Poprad - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.65 3.70 4.39
6 March 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Nove Mesto 2.70 3.50 2.56
14:30 Kosice - Bardejov 1.42 4.33 6.00
14:30 Dunajska Luzna - Nitra 2.00 3.60 3.00
14:30 Teplicka nad Vahom - Tatran Presov 4.90 4.10 1.48
9 March 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Senec - Zilina B 6.00 5.00 1.75
12 March 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Tatran Presov - Haniska 1.23 4.90 7.58
14:30 Nove Mesto - Pohronie 2.34 3.26 2.41
15:00 Nitra - Banska Bystrica 1.91 3.40 3.40
15:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.26 4.75 6.97
13 March 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Sered - Dunajska Luzna 1.75 4.20 4.20
14:30 Slovan Duslo - Spartak Trnava B 2.30 3.75 2.65
14:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves 1.33 4.90 6.04
16:00 Iskra Borcice - Slovan Bratislava B 1.33 5.50 8.00
16 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Liptovsky Mikulas 4.33 3.80 1.73
15:00 Pohronie - Sered 1.72 3.50 3.96
17 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Rimavska Sobota - Aquacity Poprad 6.00 4.20 1.70
19 March 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Zilina B 2.20 3.60 2.63
20 March 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Nitra 3.19 3.25 2.00
15:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Rimavska Sobota 1.50 3.70 5.38
15:00 Slovan Duslo - Senec 1.35 4.30 6.89
15:00 Dunajska Luzna - Nove Mesto 1.83 3.30 3.77
15:00 Banska Bystrica - Sered 1.38 4.10 6.61
15:00 Aquacity Poprad - Tatran Presov 2.86 3.20 2.25
15:00 Haniska - Lokomotiva Zvolen 2.80 3.30 2.20
15:00 Pohronie - Iskra Borcice 3.35 3.55 1.85
15:00 Teplicka nad Vahom - Bardejov 3.32 3.25 1.98
15:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas 2.30 3.30 3.30
26 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Zilina B - Pohronie 2.19 4.00 6.28
15:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Aquacity Poprad 3.00 3.45 3.44
15:00 Senec - Slovan Bratislava B 5.54 3.90 1.48
15:00 Rimavska Sobota - Lokomotiva Kosice 13.00 7.50 1.30
15:00 Nitra - Slovan Duslo 1.29 5.50 11.00
15:00 Tatran Presov - Spisska Nova Ves 1.08 8.30 12.96
15:00 Bardejov - Haniska 1.26 5.25 7.50
15:00 Iskra Borcice - Dunajska Luzna 1.18 6.50 10.00
15:00 Kosice - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.11 9.00 17.00
15:00 Sered - Spartak Trnava B 1.51 3.80 5.75
2 April 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Bardejov - Iskra Borcice 4.70 4.11 1.44
15:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.67 3.43 3.85
15:30 Haniska - Rimavska Sobota 1.15 6.06 8.87
15:30 Nove Mesto - Spartak Trnava B 1.90 3.18 3.23
15:30 Banska Bystrica - Senec 1.18 5.34 8.51
3 April 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Liptovsky Mikulas 2.95 3.40 2.50
10:30 Zilina B - Tatran Presov 3.60 3.60 2.05
15:30 Dunajska Luzna - Slovan Duslo 1.80 3.45 3.59
15:30 Sered - Kosice 4.33 3.60 1.67
15:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Pohronie 2.45 3.40 2.50
4 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Nitra 2.45 3.20 2.48
9 April 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Tatran Presov - Slovan Bratislava B 1.26 4.12 9.01
15:30 Rimavska Sobota - Spisska Nova Ves 1.85 3.41 3.15
15:30 Banska Bystrica - Nove Mesto 1.47 4.20 5.55
15:30 Bardejov - Sered 1.55 3.36 4.80
10 April 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Dunajska Luzna 2.25 3.30 3.00
15:30 Pohronie - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1.95 3.20 3.50
15:30 Senec - Slovan Duslo 2.45 3.40 3.00
15:30 Iskra Borcice - Lokomotiva Kosice 1.40 3.80 8.05
15:30 Kosice - Zilina B 1.33 4.20 8.26
16 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Pohronie 1.91 3.40 3.40
16:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Iskra Borcice 3.72 3.18 1.76
16:00 Nove Mesto - Senec 1.40 4.40 6.25
17 April 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Kosice 5.50 3.75 1.67
10:30 Zilina B - Bardejov 1.95 3.60 3.80
16:00 Dunajska Luzna - Banska Bystrica 3.10 3.25 2.50
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Sered 1.63 3.75 4.60
16:00 Slovan Duslo - Spartak Trnava B 2.20 3.25 2.88
22 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Zilina B 1.74 3.40 5.00
23 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Bardejov - Slovan Bratislava B 1.39 3.59 6.48
16:00 Senec - Spartak Trnava B 3.74 3.40 1.70
16:00 Banska Bystrica - Slovan Duslo 1.21 4.85 8.50
16:00 Nove Mesto - Dunajska Luzna 1.81 3.15 3.58
16:00 Haniska - Spisska Nova Ves 1.27 4.50 6.98
19:30 Aquacity Poprad - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.27 4.50 6.98
24 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sered - Lokomotiva Zvolen 2.25 3.20 2.82
16:00 Kosice - Nitra 1.36 4.75 7.50
16:30 Pohronie - Tatran Presov 3.50 3.25 1.91
29 April 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Nitra - Bardejov 2.30 3.50 2.62
1 May 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Lokomotiva Kosice 3.25 3.40 2.20
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Banska Bystrica 2.70 3.30 2.62
16:00 Dunajska Luzna - Senec 1.50 4.00 7.50
16:00 Pohronie - Kosice 4.05 3.75 1.70
7 May 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Teplicka nad Vahom - Spisska Nova Ves 1.99 3.23 2.96
16:30 Slovan Duslo - Dunajska Luzna 2.25 3.25 2.75
16:30 Bardejov - Pohronie 1.73 3.50 4.40
16:30 Senec - Banska Bystrica 5.50 3.75 1.51
16:30 Rimavska Sobota - Haniska 1.57 3.75 4.75
8 May 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Liptovsky Mikulas 2.50 3.50 2.50
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Nove Mesto 1.60 3.80 5.00
16:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Slovan Bratislava B 1.41 4.50 7.00
16:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Nitra 1.56 4.50 7.00
11 May 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Kosice - Sered 1.33 5.00 7.50
16:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Slovan Bratislava B 1.41 4.50 5.60
16:30 Pohronie - Lokomotiva Kosice 2.40 3.20 2.62
16:30 Tatran Presov - Zilina B 1.40 4.40 6.50
18:00 Nitra - Lokomotiva Zvolen 2.00 3.30 3.25
13 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Duslo - Senec 1.56 4.00 4.75
14 May 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - Nitra 1.47 3.83 4.77
16:30 Nove Mesto - Banska Bystrica 2.25 3.75 2.50
16:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Pohronie 2.13 3.11 2.79
19:30 Aquacity Poprad - Haniska 1.21 6.50 8.50
15 May 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Kosice 4.00 3.50 1.73
16:30 Sered - Bardejov 3.30 3.25 2.00
16 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Tatran Presov 5.00 4.00 1.69
21 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Tatran Presov - Nitra 1.37 4.40 6.50
17:00 Rimavska Sobota - Teplicka nad Vahom 1.55 5.00 9.78
17:00 Senec - Nove Mesto 4.75 3.75 1.59
22 May 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Spartak Trnava B - Slovan Duslo 1.50 4.20 6.50
17:00 Sered - Lokomotiva Kosice 2.80 3.30 2.25
17:00 Pohronie - Liptovsky Mikulas 2.30 3.40 2.70
17:00 Kosice - Slovan Bratislava B 1.21 5.60 10.00
27 May 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Nitra - Kosice 4.35 3.80 1.63
28 May 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Tatran Presov - Pohronie 1.30 5.25 8.50
17:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Sered 2.07 3.22 2.82
17:00 Teplicka nad Vahom - Aquacity Poprad 3.40 3.40 1.95
17:00 Dunajska Luzna - Nove Mesto 2.50 2.63 3.20
17:00 Slovan Duslo - Banska Bystrica 3.30 3.50 2.15
17:00 Spartak Trnava B - Senec 1.26 6.00 11.00
29 May 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Zilina B - Lokomotiva Kosice 2.50 3.75 2.25
10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Bardejov 3.80 4.00 1.67
1 June 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Pohronie - Bardejov 2.59 3.60 2.40
17:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Lokomotiva Zvolen 2.40 3.20 2.80
2 June 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Nove Mesto - Slovan Duslo 1.48 3.70 5.50
4 June 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Bardejov - Nitra 1.87 3.50 3.50
17:00 Kosice - Pohronie 1.34 4.50 7.00
17:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Slovan Bratislava B 1.30 4.75 9.32
17:00 Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas 2.60 3.20 2.53
5 June 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Teplicka nad Vahom - Haniska 1.83 3.60 3.55
17:00 Banska Bystrica - Spartak Trnava B 1.83 3.60 3.60
17:00 Aquacity Poprad - Rimavska Sobota 1.18 6.00 11.00
17:00 Senec - Dunajska Luzna 3.40 3.60 1.95
10 June 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Tatran Presov - Sered 1.31 5.25 9.78
17:00 Nitra - Lokomotiva Kosice 3.31 3.75 2.10