loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Spain

Spain - historical betting odds 2016/2017

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Primera, Segunda, Segunda B Gr. 1, Segunda B Gr. 2, Segunda B Gr. 3, Segunda B Gr. 4, Copa del Rey, Super Cup.

Football Spain Primera Best odds
19 August 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Malaga - Osasuna 1.66 3.94 6.94
22:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Eibar 2.05 3.44 4.45
20 August 2016 1 X 2
18:15 Barcelona - Real Betis 1.12 13.50 35.00
20:15 Granada CF - Villarreal 2.76 3.25 3.10
22:15 Sevilla - Espanyol 1.76 4.00 5.50
21 August 2016 1 X 2
18:15 Sporting Gijon - Athletic Bilbao 4.76 3.62 2.01
20:15 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 5.60 4.35 1.77
22:15 Atletico Madrid - Alaves 1.26 6.30 21.00
22 August 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Celta Vigo - Leganes 1.70 4.30 6.93
22:00 Valencia - Las Palmas 1.80 4.40 5.50
26 August 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Real Betis - Deportivo La Coruna 2.31 3.42 3.72
22:00 Espanyol - Malaga 2.44 3.38 3.62
27 August 2016 1 X 2
18:15 Eibar - Valencia 2.88 3.42 2.85
18:15 Osasuna - Real Sociedad 3.26 3.20 2.60
20:15 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 1.21 9.00 18.82
22:15 Leganes - Atletico Madrid 9.60 4.12 1.55
28 August 2016 1 X 2
18:15 Alaves - Sporting Gijon 2.53 3.25 3.49
18:15 Las Palmas - Granada CF 1.86 3.85 5.00
20:15 Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona 6.60 4.60 1.60
22:15 Villarreal - Sevilla 2.73 3.60 3.23
9 September 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Real Sociedad - Espanyol 2.07 3.68 4.33
10 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid 6.25 3.75 1.85
16:00 Real Madrid - Osasuna 1.07 18.82 56.00
18:15 Sevilla - Las Palmas 1.55 4.70 7.05
18:15 Malaga - Villarreal 2.58 3.20 3.42
20:30 Barcelona - Alaves 1.11 14.50 37.63
11 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Sporting Gijon - Leganes 2.63 3.21 3.59
16:00 Valencia - Real Betis 1.67 4.56 6.75
18:15 Granada CF - Eibar 2.60 3.45 3.40
20:30 Deportivo La Coruna - Athletic Bilbao 3.74 3.47 2.29
16 September 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Real Betis - Granada CF 2.05 3.96 5.35
17 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Leganes - Barcelona 21.00 8.60 1.21
16:15 Atletico Madrid - Sporting Gijon 1.22 7.73 23.00
18:30 Eibar - Sevilla 3.10 3.52 2.66
20:45 Las Palmas - Malaga 2.33 3.50 3.54
18 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Osasuna - Celta Vigo 3.52 3.42 2.62
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia 1.91 3.87 5.00
18:30 Villarreal - Real Sociedad 1.96 3.52 5.35
20:45 Espanyol - Real Madrid 9.00 5.40 1.50
19 September 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Alaves - Deportivo La Coruna 2.41 3.20 3.73
20 September 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Malaga - Eibar 1.91 3.55 5.72
22:00 Sevilla - Real Betis 1.56 4.60 6.94
21 September 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Celta Vigo - Sporting Gijon 1.67 4.30 6.50
20:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal 1.29 7.51 14.40
22:00 Real Sociedad - Las Palmas 2.05 3.75 4.67
22:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 4.33 3.72 2.10
22:00 Barcelona - Atletico Madrid 1.62 4.51 6.80
22 September 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Osasuna - Espanyol 3.37 3.33 2.55
20:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Leganes 2.30 3.30 3.85
22:00 Valencia - Alaves 1.58 4.50 7.00
23 September 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Real Betis - Malaga 2.65 3.27 3.13
24 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Eibar - Real Sociedad 2.77 3.27 3.02
16:15 Sporting Gijon - Barcelona 15.00 7.15 1.28
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla 2.16 3.57 4.40
20:45 Las Palmas - Real Madrid 10.02 6.00 1.37
25 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Leganes - Valencia 3.18 3.39 2.57
16:15 Atletico Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna 1.22 7.20 21.00
18:30 Villarreal - Osasuna 1.44 4.96 11.00
20:45 Espanyol - Celta Vigo 2.44 3.40 3.43
26 September 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Alaves - Granada CF 2.05 3.64 4.79
30 September 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 1.87 3.70 5.10
1 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Granada CF - Leganes 2.56 3.35 3.30
16:15 Sevilla - Alaves 1.46 4.90 10.50
18:30 Osasuna - Las Palmas 2.83 3.52 2.76
20:45 Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon 1.90 3.53 5.00
2 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Valencia - Atletico Madrid 5.00 3.65 1.92
16:15 Real Madrid - Eibar 1.12 12.50 29.00
18:30 Malaga - Athletic Bilbao 2.76 3.20 3.10
18:30 Espanyol - Villarreal 3.25 3.22 2.60
20:45 Celta Vigo - Barcelona 8.52 5.20 1.48
14 October 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Las Palmas - Espanyol 2.05 3.82 4.60
15 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Leganes - Sevilla 3.77 3.57 2.21
16:15 Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruna 1.14 11.00 26.74
18:30 Atletico Madrid - Granada CF 1.13 11.50 36.00
20:45 Real Betis - Real Madrid 11.50 6.50 1.36
16 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Alaves - Malaga 3.00 3.13 3.12
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 1.91 3.62 4.97
18:30 Sporting Gijon - Valencia 3.70 3.55 2.30
20:45 Villarreal - Celta Vigo 2.10 3.47 4.75
17 October 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Eibar - Osasuna 1.77 4.16 6.30
21 October 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Osasuna - Real Betis 2.70 3.34 3.13
22 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Espanyol - Eibar 2.25 3.40 4.00
16:15 Valencia - Barcelona 9.30 5.90 1.41
18:30 Real Sociedad - Alaves 1.75 3.98 6.34
20:45 Granada CF - Sporting Gijon 2.50 3.42 3.77
23 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruna 1.80 3.80 5.50
16:15 Sevilla - Atletico Madrid 4.20 3.75 2.10
18:30 Malaga - Leganes 2.22 3.40 5.00
18:30 Villarreal - Las Palmas 1.68 4.10 6.50
20:45 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 1.25 8.40 17.00
28 October 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Leganes - Real Sociedad 2.83 3.30 3.05
29 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Sporting Gijon - Sevilla 4.75 3.82 1.95
16:15 Alaves - Real Madrid 17.00 8.90 1.25
18:30 Atletico Madrid - Malaga 1.25 6.90 16.50
20:45 Barcelona - Granada CF 1.06 24.76 67.00
30 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Eibar - Villarreal 3.25 3.25 2.64
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna 1.45 5.00 10.00
18:30 Real Betis - Espanyol 2.27 3.42 3.78
20:45 Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 2.42 3.72 3.30
31 October 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Deportivo La Coruna - Valencia 3.16 3.41 2.60
4 November 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Malaga - Sporting Gijon 1.75 3.87 6.20
5 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruna 2.80 3.23 3.00
16:15 Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid 6.10 4.00 1.80
18:30 Osasuna - Alaves 2.64 3.20 3.30
20:45 Las Palmas - Eibar 2.08 3.85 4.25
6 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Real Madrid - Leganes 1.10 14.00 30.00
16:15 Celta Vigo - Valencia 2.43 3.60 3.32
16:15 Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao 2.90 3.32 3.03
18:30 Villarreal - Real Betis 1.66 4.20 7.00
20:45 Sevilla - Barcelona 5.50 4.56 1.73
18 November 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Real Betis - Las Palmas 2.40 3.59 3.22
19 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Sevilla 3.44 3.50 2.38
16:15 Barcelona - Malaga 1.22 10.00 26.00
18:30 Eibar - Celta Vigo 2.30 3.40 3.86
20:45 Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid 2.48 3.50 3.27
20 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Alaves - Espanyol 2.85 3.15 3.12
16:15 Valencia - Granada CF 1.43 5.30 9.50
18:30 Sporting Gijon - Real Sociedad 3.87 3.52 2.20
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2.25 3.40 4.33
21 November 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Leganes - Osasuna 2.02 3.50 4.96
25 November 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Eibar - Real Betis 2.16 3.50 4.50
26 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna 2.01 3.76 4.75
16:15 Real Madrid - Sporting Gijon 1.11 16.00 46.00
18:30 Espanyol - Leganes 2.02 3.30 4.90
20:45 Sevilla - Valencia 1.83 4.10 5.10
27 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Villarreal - Alaves 1.57 4.00 8.30
16:15 Osasuna - Atletico Madrid 13.00 5.50 1.35
18:30 Celta Vigo - Granada CF 1.66 4.50 7.50
20:45 Real Sociedad - Barcelona 7.00 5.50 1.54
28 November 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao 3.00 3.37 2.90
3 December 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Granada CF - Sevilla 5.51 4.10 1.83
16:15 Barcelona - Real Madrid 1.85 4.55 4.76
18:30 Leganes - Villarreal 3.50 3.10 2.74
20:45 Atletico Madrid - Espanyol 1.29 6.20 17.50
4 December 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 2.80 3.30 3.10
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Eibar 1.95 3.50 5.15
18:30 Alaves - Las Palmas 2.50 3.47 3.50
18:30 Sporting Gijon - Osasuna 2.05 3.59 4.90
20:45 Valencia - Malaga 1.80 4.40 5.80
5 December 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Deportivo La Coruna - Real Sociedad 3.32 3.45 2.55
9 December 2016 1 X 2
20:45 Malaga - Granada CF 1.70 4.13 6.25
Football Spain Segunda Best odds
19 August 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Mirandes - Getafe 2.87 3.17 3.02
22:00 Almeria - Cadiz 2.28 3.42 4.12
20 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Mallorca - Reus Deportiu 2.05 3.42 4.60
19:00 Elche - Rayo Vallecano 3.60 3.24 2.65
19:00 Alcorcon - Huesca 2.31 3.21 3.94
21:00 Cordoba - Tenerife 2.28 3.26 4.08
21 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Lugo 2.24 3.30 4.02
19:00 Numancia - Levante 2.67 3.17 3.16
21:00 Sevilla B - Girona FC 3.47 3.20 2.50
22:30 Valladolid - Real Oviedo 2.27 3.30 3.82
22 August 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Ucam Murcia 2.13 3.50 5.05
26 August 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Getafe - Numancia 1.84 3.45 6.00
22:00 Tenerife - Sevilla B 1.83 3.75 5.39
27 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Real Oviedo - Almeria 2.16 3.29 4.10
19:00 Reus Deportiu - Mirandes 2.52 3.20 3.38
19:00 Girona FC - Elche 1.92 3.48 5.10
21:00 Lugo - Real Zaragoza 2.70 3.21 3.05
28 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Levante - Alcorcon 2.02 3.30 4.81
19:00 Huesca - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.25 3.25 3.96
19:00 Ucam Murcia - Cordoba 2.85 3.07 3.11
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Valladolid 1.86 3.77 4.96
22:30 Cadiz - Mallorca 2.54 3.05 3.38
2 September 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Sevilla B - Ucam Murcia 2.27 3.25 4.00
21:00 Cordoba - Lugo 2.04 3.50 4.96
3 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Mirandes - Cadiz 2.13 3.20 4.46
18:00 Getafe - Reus Deportiu 1.78 3.70 6.33
18:00 Valladolid - Girona FC 2.46 3.20 3.48
18:00 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 3.20 3.22 2.72
20:00 Elche - Tenerife 2.17 3.25 4.41
4 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Numancia - Alcorcon 2.60 3.10 3.42
18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Levante 3.13 3.23 2.81
20:00 Mallorca - Real Oviedo 2.30 3.20 3.95
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Huesca 1.91 3.56 5.00
10 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lugo - Sevilla B 2.19 3.60 4.00
18:00 Reus Deportiu - Numancia 2.60 3.11 3.40
18:00 Tenerife - Valladolid 2.54 3.25 3.32
20:00 Levante - Real Zaragoza 1.85 3.67 5.30
11 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca 2.00 3.60 4.50
16:00 Real Oviedo - Mirandes 2.09 3.42 4.45
18:00 Cadiz - Getafe 2.80 3.11 3.06
18:00 Ucam Murcia - Elche 2.71 3.05 3.25
18:00 Alcorcon - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.08 3.27 4.50
18:00 Huesca - Cordoba 2.33 3.27 3.80
20:00 Girona FC - Almeria 1.90 3.61 5.15
17 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Numancia - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.18 3.23 4.50
18:00 Reus Deportiu - Cadiz 2.29 3.25 3.97
18:00 Elche - Lugo 2.02 3.45 4.38
18:00 Cordoba - Levante 3.10 3.20 2.70
18:00 Valladolid - Ucam Murcia 2.05 3.40 5.74
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon 2.17 3.30 4.14
18 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Almeria - Tenerife 2.24 3.30 4.10
16:00 Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano 3.10 3.31 2.74
18:00 Sevilla B - Huesca 2.80 3.25 2.99
18:00 Getafe - Real Oviedo 2.00 3.45 4.89
20:00 Mallorca - Girona FC 2.31 3.13 4.11
20 September 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Alcorcon - Cordoba 2.49 3.20 4.26
20:00 Lugo - Valladolid 2.70 3.30 2.99
22:00 Cadiz - Numancia 2.48 3.20 4.28
22:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Real Zaragoza 2.70 3.12 3.12
21 September 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Levante - Sevilla B 1.61 4.04 7.40
20:00 Huesca - Elche 2.22 3.32 4.45
22:00 Ucam Murcia - Almeria 2.50 3.15 3.80
22 September 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Girona FC - Mirandes 1.80 3.97 6.23
20:00 Real Oviedo - Reus Deportiu 1.93 3.40 5.20
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 2.15 3.50 5.00
22:00 Tenerife - Mallorca 2.60 3.07 3.57
24 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sevilla B - Alcorcon 2.54 3.07 3.53
18:00 Cordoba - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.04 3.45 4.72
18:00 Almeria - Lugo 2.26 3.50 4.27
18:00 Valladolid - Huesca 1.80 3.60 6.00
20:00 Elche - Levante 2.90 3.30 2.91
25 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Cadiz - Real Oviedo 2.25 3.25 3.87
16:00 Mirandes - Tenerife 2.64 3.32 3.10
18:00 Getafe - Girona FC 2.50 3.20 3.60
18:00 Mallorca - Ucam Murcia 1.99 3.24 5.04
18:00 Numancia - Real Zaragoza 2.40 3.30 3.72
20:00 Reus Deportiu - Rayo Vallecano 3.03 3.30 2.78
1 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Huesca - Almeria 2.18 3.25 4.00
18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Sevilla B 2.10 3.41 4.60
18:00 Alcorcon - Elche 2.24 3.20 4.26
18:00 Lugo - Mallorca 2.47 3.20 3.50
19:30 Real Zaragoza - Cordoba 2.42 3.32 3.83
2 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Ucam Murcia - Mirandes 2.27 3.33 4.30
16:00 Girona FC - Reus Deportiu 2.05 3.72 5.50
17:45 Levante - Valladolid 2.01 3.40 4.90
18:00 Real Oviedo - Numancia 2.41 3.22 3.99
18:00 Tenerife - Getafe 2.20 3.30 4.30
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz 1.75 3.78 6.20
8 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Reus Deportiu - Tenerife 2.36 3.12 3.92
18:00 Valladolid - Alcorcon 2.35 3.20 4.56
18:00 Getafe - Ucam Murcia 2.43 3.10 3.90
18:00 Elche - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.47 3.16 4.16
18:00 Numancia - Cordoba 2.34 3.25 3.73
20:00 Sevilla B - Real Zaragoza 2.82 3.07 3.30
9 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano 3.10 3.21 3.14
16:00 Mirandes - Lugo 2.38 3.57 3.83
18:00 Cadiz - Girona FC 3.10 3.12 2.88
18:00 Mallorca - Huesca 1.97 3.50 5.31
18:00 Almeria - Levante 3.38 3.24 2.58
15 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lugo - Getafe 2.36 3.32 3.60
18:00 Huesca - Mirandes 2.15 3.50 4.44
18:00 Girona FC - Real Oviedo 2.02 3.40 5.20
18:00 Alcorcon - Almeria 2.22 3.20 4.33
20:00 Levante - Mallorca 1.96 3.50 5.50
16 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Real Zaragoza - Elche 2.09 3.37 5.00
16:00 Cordoba - Sevilla B 2.01 3.40 4.85
18:00 Ucam Murcia - Reus Deportiu 2.24 3.12 4.60
18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Valladolid 2.60 3.21 3.32
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Numancia 1.85 3.68 5.30
20:00 Tenerife - Cadiz 1.98 3.50 5.50
22 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Elche - Cordoba 2.42 3.25 3.81
18:00 Numancia - Sevilla B 2.04 3.50 5.40
18:00 Getafe - Huesca 2.08 3.41 5.16
18:00 Reus Deportiu - Lugo 2.42 3.18 3.94
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 2.21 3.32 4.00
23 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Valladolid - Real Zaragoza 2.13 3.32 4.40
12:00 Mallorca - Alcorcon 2.12 3.10 4.70
16:00 Almeria - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.34 3.30 3.87
18:00 Cadiz - Ucam Murcia 2.48 3.02 3.80
18:00 Mirandes - Levante 3.34 3.37 2.44
20:00 Real Oviedo - Tenerife 2.28 3.21 3.91
29 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Huesca - Reus Deportiu 2.27 3.23 3.91
18:00 Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano 2.33 3.32 3.90
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Almeria 2.18 3.60 4.50
20:00 Cordoba - Valladolid 2.44 3.15 3.75
30 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Girona FC - Numancia 1.95 3.40 5.30
12:00 Sevilla B - Elche 2.53 3.36 3.46
16:00 Lugo - Cadiz 2.02 3.52 4.30
18:00 Alcorcon - Mirandes 1.94 3.58 5.00
18:00 Ucam Murcia - Real Oviedo 2.45 3.10 3.67
18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Mallorca 2.90 3.17 2.84
20:00 Levante - Getafe 2.02 3.42 5.30
5 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Cadiz - Huesca 2.26 3.18 3.92
18:00 Girona FC - Tenerife 2.00 3.45 5.40
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Ucam Murcia 2.30 3.33 4.60
18:00 Valladolid - Sevilla B 1.95 3.52 5.15
20:00 Mallorca - Real Zaragoza 2.15 3.34 4.70
6 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Mirandes - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.27 3.47 3.80
16:00 Numancia - Elche 2.10 3.52 4.33
18:00 Real Oviedo - Lugo 2.28 3.32 3.92
18:00 Getafe - Alcorcon 2.05 3.30 5.20
18:00 Almeria - Cordoba 2.42 3.25 3.47
20:00 Reus Deportiu - Levante 3.04 3.10 2.96
11 November 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Cordoba - Mallorca 2.48 3.22 3.50
12 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Elche - Valladolid 2.63 3.17 3.31
16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Getafe 2.94 3.13 2.87
16:00 Huesca - Real Oviedo 2.60 3.10 3.50
18:00 Alcorcon - Reus Deportiu 2.27 3.00 4.26
18:00 Tenerife - Numancia 2.19 3.29 4.20
18:30 Levante - Cadiz 1.77 3.64 6.70
13 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Lugo - Rayo Vallecano 2.77 3.33 3.00
16:00 Sevilla B - Almeria 2.51 3.32 3.62
18:00 Ucam Murcia - Girona FC 2.70 3.10 3.72
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Mirandes 1.97 3.60 4.65
18 November 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Almeria - Elche 2.02 3.50 4.50
19 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Numancia - Valladolid 2.50 3.30 3.50
18:00 Real Oviedo - Levante 2.98 3.06 2.90
18:00 Mallorca - Sevilla B 1.87 3.50 5.20
20:00 Girona FC - Lugo 1.84 3.70 5.60
20 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Reus Deportiu - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.43 3.20 3.95
16:00 Getafe - Real Zaragoza 2.02 3.37 4.70
18:00 Cadiz - Alcorcon 2.70 3.06 3.40
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Huesca 1.85 3.75 5.30
18:00 Tenerife - Ucam Murcia 2.20 3.17 4.40
20:00 Mirandes - Cordoba 2.70 3.30 3.06
25 November 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Cadiz 2.46 3.11 3.90
26 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lugo - Tenerife 2.38 3.21 3.70
18:00 Alcorcon - Real Oviedo 2.27 3.10 4.29
18:00 Ucam Murcia - Numancia 2.40 3.20 4.00
18:00 Valladolid - Almeria 1.95 3.48 5.10
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Reus Deportiu 2.34 3.22 4.03
27 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Elche - Mallorca 2.68 3.04 3.25
16:00 Huesca - Girona FC 2.84 3.02 3.07
18:00 Cordoba - Getafe 2.60 3.01 3.52
18:00 Sevilla B - Mirandes 2.03 3.48 4.50
2 December 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Getafe - Sevilla B 1.91 3.66 6.50
3 December 2016 1 X 2
18:15 Ucam Murcia - Lugo 2.16 3.28 4.11
18:15 Mirandes - Elche 2.47 3.30 3.45
18:15 Numancia - Almeria 2.15 3.40 4.20
20:00 Cadiz - Real Zaragoza 2.41 3.10 3.70
4 December 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Girona FC - Levante 2.27 3.30 4.13
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon 2.11 3.25 4.70
16:00 Real Oviedo - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.14 3.25 4.90
18:00 Tenerife - Huesca 1.93 3.40 5.03
18:00 Mallorca - Valladolid 2.30 3.17 4.05
20:00 Reus Deportiu - Cordoba 2.30 3.10 4.20
9 December 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Sevilla B - Reus Deportiu 2.46 3.15 3.62
Football Spain Segunda B Gr. 1 Best odds
20 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Union Mutilvera - Celta Vigo B 2.90 3.10 2.86
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - Racing Ferrol 3.20 3.25 2.51
19:30 Coruxo - Valladolid B 2.15 3.29 4.06
21 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Somozas - Osasuna B 2.21 3.25 3.69
18:00 Guijuelo - Pontevedra CF 2.34 3.18 3.67
18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Tudelano 2.06 3.25 4.36
18:00 Izarra - Ponferradina 2.94 3.20 2.75
18:00 Boiro - Lealtad 2.20 3.32 4.26
19:00 Racing Santander - Palencia 1.44 4.25 9.50
26 August 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Ponferradina - Cultural Leonesa 1.99 3.65 4.93
27 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Lealtad - Arandina 2.00 3.50 4.23
20:00 Palencia - Izarra 2.74 3.25 2.88
20:15 Burgos CF - Caudal Deportivo 1.96 3.62 5.45
28 August 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Racing Santander 2.90 3.12 2.78
12:00 Osasuna B - Coruxo 2.25 3.33 3.90
12:00 Valladolid B - Boiro 2.08 3.42 3.93
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Union Mutilvera 1.55 4.24 7.65
18:00 Tudelano - Somozas 1.58 4.00 7.00
18:30 Racing Ferrol - Guijuelo 2.01 3.50 5.50
3 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Union Mutilvera - Racing Ferrol 4.50 3.27 2.07
18:30 Arandina - Valladolid B 2.38 3.27 3.30
19:00 Coruxo - Tudelano 2.44 3.20 4.00
4 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Boiro - Osasuna B 2.44 3.27 3.34
18:00 Izarra - Cultural Leonesa 3.00 3.09 2.90
18:00 Guijuelo - Burgos CF 2.69 3.11 3.00
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - Lealtad 2.51 3.20 3.46
18:30 Somozas - Ponferradina 3.33 3.05 2.45
19:00 Palencia - Celta Vigo B 4.05 3.48 2.05
19:00 Racing Santander - Pontevedra CF 2.00 3.50 4.66
11 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Valladolid B - Caudal Deportivo 2.21 3.32 3.75
12:00 Osasuna B - Arandina 2.07 3.30 4.30
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Izarra 1.98 3.35 4.28
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Racing Santander 3.46 3.20 2.44
18:00 Ponferradina - Coruxo 1.61 4.40 7.00
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Palencia 1.40 4.75 11.00
18:00 Lealtad - Guijuelo 2.48 3.16 3.50
18:00 Tudelano - Boiro 1.74 3.75 5.95
18:00 Burgos CF - Union Mutilvera 1.62 4.10 7.33
18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Somozas 1.55 4.10 8.00
17 September 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra CF 2.49 3.20 3.16
17:00 Union Mutilvera - Lealtad 2.94 3.20 2.68
19:00 Coruxo - Cultural Leonesa 2.99 3.20 2.71
18 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Izarra - Somozas 1.90 3.45 5.16
17:00 Palencia - Racing Ferrol 4.53 3.46 1.99
17:00 Boiro - Ponferradina 3.32 3.10 2.50
17:30 Guijuelo - Valladolid B 2.25 3.49 3.53
18:00 Caudal Deportivo - Osasuna B 2.40 3.14 3.42
18:00 Racing Santander - Burgos CF 1.55 4.15 7.73
18:00 Arandina - Tudelano 2.67 3.10 3.10
24 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Somozas - Coruxo 2.23 3.30 3.78
25 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Valladolid B - Union Mutilvera 1.90 3.50 4.58
12:00 Osasuna B - Guijuelo 2.63 3.10 3.10
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Celta Vigo B 1.89 3.65 5.37
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Izarra 2.07 3.25 4.67
17:30 Tudelano - Caudal Deportivo 1.67 3.76 7.78
17:45 Lealtad - Racing Santander 3.45 3.04 2.50
18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Boiro 1.38 4.75 11.40
18:00 Ponferradina - Arandina 1.44 4.60 11.39
18:00 Burgos CF - Palencia 1.63 3.86 7.70
1 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Boiro - Somozas 1.91 3.42 5.25
17:30 Guijuelo - Tudelano 2.46 3.07 3.82
18:00 Caudal Deportivo - Ponferradina 3.49 3.22 2.35
2 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Burgos CF 1.97 3.60 4.20
17:00 Racing Santander - Valladolid B 1.40 4.67 11.03
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Racing Ferrol 2.38 3.15 3.42
17:00 Izarra - Coruxo 2.02 3.28 4.25
17:00 Union Mutilvera - Osasuna B 3.13 3.00 2.62
18:00 Arandina - Cultural Leonesa 4.76 3.47 2.00
18:30 Palencia - Lealtad 3.02 3.07 2.71
8 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Tudelano - Union Mutilvera 1.62 3.97 7.45
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Caudal Deportivo 1.58 4.05 8.41
17:30 Osasuna B - Racing Santander 3.25 3.20 2.60
18:00 Ponferradina - Guijuelo 1.55 4.53 10.07
9 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Lealtad - Celta Vigo B 3.23 3.20 2.76
12:00 Valladolid B - Palencia 2.10 3.50 4.25
16:45 Coruxo - Boiro 2.12 3.25 4.22
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Izarra 1.69 3.90 6.14
17:00 Burgos CF - Pontevedra CF 2.58 3.07 3.50
17:00 Somozas - Arandina 2.45 3.30 3.58
15 October 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Union Mutilvera - Ponferradina 4.05 3.15 2.25
16:30 Celta Vigo B - Valladolid B 1.57 4.15 7.00
16 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Guijuelo - Cultural Leonesa 3.70 3.25 2.33
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Burgos CF 1.61 4.00 6.74
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Lealtad 1.65 3.55 7.38
17:00 Palencia - Osasuna B 2.45 3.20 3.63
17:00 Izarra - Boiro 1.86 3.55 5.25
17:00 Arandina - Coruxo 2.60 3.20 3.16
17:00 Racing Santander - Tudelano 1.41 4.50 13.37
17:45 Caudal Deportivo - Somozas 1.95 3.45 4.54
22 October 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Somozas - Guijuelo 2.55 3.10 3.54
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Union Mutilvera 1.55 5.00 9.00
23 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Osasuna B - Celta Vigo B 2.72 3.35 2.81
12:00 Lealtad - Racing Ferrol 3.29 3.10 2.95
16:00 Valladolid B - Pontevedra CF 2.87 3.00 2.91
16:30 Tudelano - Palencia 1.94 3.50 4.60
17:00 Ponferradina - Racing Santander 3.37 3.20 2.51
17:00 Burgos CF - Izarra 1.89 3.48 5.15
17:00 Coruxo - Caudal Deportivo 2.14 3.30 4.32
17:00 Boiro - Arandina 2.05 3.45 3.93
29 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Tudelano 2.10 3.55 5.75
16:30 Union Mutilvera - Somozas 2.15 3.26 4.25
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Valladolid B 1.75 4.37 9.19
17:00 Izarra - Arandina 1.90 3.52 5.05
18:00 Guijuelo - Coruxo 2.11 3.30 4.65
18:00 Palencia - Ponferradina 4.86 3.42 1.95
20:45 Racing Santander - Cultural Leonesa 2.17 3.15 4.58
30 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Caudal Deportivo - Boiro 2.27 3.30 3.94
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Osasuna B 1.89 3.51 4.92
17:00 Burgos CF - Lealtad 1.75 3.40 6.09
1 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Boiro - Guijuelo 2.26 3.10 4.10
17:00 Coruxo - Union Mutilvera 1.80 3.65 6.00
2 November 2016 1 X 2
15:45 Tudelano - Pontevedra CF 2.72 2.94 3.46
16:00 Osasuna B - Racing Ferrol 2.57 3.20 3.15
16:00 Valladolid B - Burgos CF 2.99 3.10 3.30
16:00 Lealtad - Izarra 2.42 3.15 3.47
20:00 Ponferradina - Celta Vigo B 1.90 3.48 5.05
20:00 Somozas - Racing Santander 7.93 3.98 1.65
20:30 Arandina - Caudal Deportivo 2.06 3.42 4.03
21:00 Cultural Leonesa - Palencia 1.40 4.69 10.40
6 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Lealtad - Valladolid B 2.38 3.18 3.57
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Cultural Leonesa 3.30 3.49 2.50
16:30 Izarra - Caudal Deportivo 1.75 3.70 6.90
16:30 Union Mutilvera - Boiro 2.56 3.10 3.28
17:00 Palencia - Somozas 2.39 3.15 3.49
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Ponferradina 2.50 3.16 3.16
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Tudelano 1.60 4.00 7.73
17:00 Racing Santander - Coruxo 1.40 4.75 11.00
17:00 Guijuelo - Arandina 1.80 3.78 5.80
17:00 Burgos CF - Osasuna B 2.03 3.40 4.05
12 November 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Boiro - Racing Santander 6.47 3.72 1.75
17:00 Osasuna B - Lealtad 2.15 3.25 3.96
13 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Valladolid B - Izarra 2.06 3.35 4.85
12:00 Tudelano - Burgos CF 2.66 3.10 4.00
16:30 Somozas - Celta Vigo B 4.36 3.32 2.05
17:00 Arandina - Union Mutilvera 1.88 3.40 5.42
17:00 Ponferradina - Racing Ferrol 1.72 3.52 6.50
17:00 Coruxo - Palencia 1.63 3.90 7.05
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Pontevedra CF 1.65 3.76 7.00
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - Guijuelo 2.10 3.40 4.18
19 November 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Union Mutilvera - Caudal Deportivo 2.75 3.00 3.13
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Cultural Leonesa 4.90 3.62 2.05
20 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Valladolid B - Osasuna B 2.04 3.44 4.05
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Coruxo 1.80 3.55 5.35
12:00 Lealtad - Tudelano 2.82 3.10 3.16
16:30 Izarra - Guijuelo 1.99 3.31 4.46
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Somozas 1.40 4.85 11.36
17:00 Burgos CF - Ponferradina 2.99 3.06 2.64
17:00 Racing Santander - Arandina 1.38 4.85 10.93
17:00 Palencia - Boiro 2.56 3.10 3.22
26 November 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Coruxo - Pontevedra CF 2.50 3.20 3.90
18:15 Guijuelo - Union Mutilvera 1.63 3.80 7.57
27 November 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Osasuna B - Izarra 2.53 3.30 3.23
12:00 Tudelano - Valladolid B 2.44 3.05 3.88
16:30 Boiro - Celta Vigo B 4.05 3.20 2.16
17:00 Somozas - Racing Ferrol 3.98 3.32 2.09
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Burgos CF 1.44 5.75 13.50
17:00 Arandina - Palencia 1.91 3.47 4.75
17:00 Ponferradina - Lealtad 1.43 4.35 10.47
18:00 Caudal Deportivo - Racing Santander 3.65 3.17 2.33
3 December 2016 1 X 2
16:15 Celta Vigo B - Arandina 1.41 5.20 11.00
4 December 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Osasuna B - Tudelano 2.44 3.25 3.35
12:00 Valladolid B - Ponferradina 2.49 3.10 3.32
12:00 Lealtad - Cultural Leonesa 4.66 3.32 2.01
16:00 Izarra - Union Mutilvera 1.79 3.43 5.87
17:00 Racing Santander - Guijuelo 1.54 4.40 8.50
17:00 Palencia - Caudal Deportivo 2.07 3.30 3.98
17:00 Burgos CF - Somozas 1.53 4.15 8.52
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Coruxo 1.42 5.30 10.75
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Boiro 1.60 4.15 7.00
Football Spain Segunda B Gr. 2 Best odds
20 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Fuenlabrada 2.58 3.32 4.00
19:15 Sestao River - Rayo Majadahonda 2.10 3.45 4.90
21 August 2016 1 X 2
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Gernika 2.40 3.20 3.20
12:15 Athletic Bilbao B - Socuellamos 2.02 3.60 4.75
13:00 Mensajero - Real Union de Irun 2.55 3.20 2.80
18:00 Navalcarnero - Amorebieta 2.50 3.20 3.00
19:00 Logrones UD - Leioa 1.95 3.20 5.00
19:00 Barakaldo - Toledo 1.90 3.38 4.96
21:00 Albacete - Zamudio 1.44 5.00 10.24
27 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Zamudio - Athletic Bilbao B 3.92 3.39 2.12
18:00 Socuellamos - Barakaldo 2.62 3.20 3.25
18:00 Gernika - Navalcarnero 2.20 3.40 4.08
18:00 Toledo - Sestao River 1.95 3.57 4.93
19:00 Leioa - San Sebastian Reyes 2.30 3.30 3.72
20:00 Real Union de Irun - Real Madrid Castilla 2.39 3.25 3.28
28 August 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Logrones UD 2.20 3.20 3.87
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Arenas Club Getxo 2.74 3.31 2.97
12:00 Amorebieta - Mensajero 2.10 3.40 4.14
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Albacete 2.80 3.52 2.90
3 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Toledo 2.15 3.42 3.81
19:00 Sestao River - Socuellamos 2.32 3.24 3.92
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Amorebieta 1.51 4.54 7.02
4 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Fuenlabrada 3.52 3.24 2.32
12:00 Mensajero - Gernika 2.09 3.20 4.36
17:00 Navalcarnero - Leioa 2.30 3.30 3.40
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Union de Irun 2.40 3.25 3.28
19:00 Barakaldo - Zamudio 1.23 7.13 17.51
19:00 Logrones UD - Rayo Majadahonda 1.82 3.40 5.30
20:00 Albacete - Athletic Bilbao B 2.20 3.59 3.70
10 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo 2.32 3.24 3.76
18:00 Zamudio - Sestao River 3.42 3.27 2.30
18:00 Gernika - Real Madrid Castilla 3.55 3.51 2.12
11 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Leioa - Mensajero 2.00 3.53 4.26
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero 1.53 4.50 9.32
12:00 Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B 2.36 4.20 8.50
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - San Sebastian Reyes 2.16 3.58 4.10
12:15 Socuellamos - Arenas Club Getxo 2.10 3.74 4.10
16:00 Real Union de Irun - Albacete 2.34 3.25 3.46
19:00 Toledo - Logrones UD 2.11 3.25 3.84
17 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Real Union de Irun - Amorebieta 1.99 3.43 4.75
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Gernika 1.88 3.50 4.60
18:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Zamudio 1.34 5.75 11.00
18 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Toledo 3.22 3.10 2.69
12:15 Logrones UD - Socuellamos 2.00 3.34 4.36
12:30 Mensajero - Fuenlabrada 2.47 3.25 3.42
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Leioa 1.54 4.51 6.34
17:00 Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda 2.77 3.38 2.81
19:00 Sestao River - Athletic Bilbao B 3.03 3.22 2.54
19:00 Albacete - Barakaldo 2.30 3.30 3.62
24 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Leioa - Real Sociedad B 2.55 3.37 2.92
16:00 Zamudio - Logrones UD 4.20 3.34 2.10
25 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Mensajero 1.91 3.49 4.86
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla 2.82 3.57 2.63
12:15 Amorebieta - Albacete 3.45 3.15 2.44
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas Club Getxo 1.98 3.62 4.50
18:00 Gernika - Real Union de Irun 3.32 3.12 2.56
18:00 Toledo - Navalcarnero 1.55 4.25 9.40
18:00 Barakaldo - Sestao River 1.64 3.70 6.91
18:00 Socuellamos - San Sebastian Reyes 1.78 3.60 5.25
1 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Barakaldo 2.63 3.06 3.32
17:00 Amorebieta - Gernika 1.91 3.62 4.66
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada 2.50 3.35 3.08
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda 1.63 4.54 5.50
2 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Zamudio 1.70 4.03 6.00
12:30 Mensajero - Toledo 2.59 3.03 3.12
16:30 Navalcarnero - Socuellamos 2.91 3.21 2.85
17:00 Real Union de Irun - Leioa 1.87 3.49 5.35
18:00 Albacete - Sestao River 1.44 4.32 11.06
18:00 Logrones UD - Athletic Bilbao B 2.38 3.10 3.25
8 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Leioa - Amorebieta 2.26 3.30 3.69
19:00 Toledo - Real Madrid Castilla 2.50 3.30 3.17
9 October 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - San Sebastian Reyes 1.65 3.97 6.61
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Sociedad B 2.06 3.54 4.26
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Real Union de Irun 2.30 3.30 3.58
12:15 Socuellamos - Mensajero 1.79 3.70 5.54
18:00 Sestao River - Arenas Club Getxo 1.85 3.46 5.75
18:00 Gernika - Albacete 3.46 3.38 2.30
18:00 Zamudio - Navalcarnero 2.90 3.25 2.75
18:00 Barakaldo - Logrones UD 1.91 3.50 4.75
15 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Gernika - Leioa 2.30 3.38 3.40
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Socuellamos 1.55 4.45 7.40
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Toledo 2.68 3.10 3.26
16 October 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Amorebieta - Fuenlabrada 2.87 3.10 2.81
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Barakaldo 3.72 3.40 2.26
16:30 Navalcarnero - Athletic Bilbao B 3.82 3.42 2.30
17:00 Albacete - Arenas Club Getxo 1.58 4.00 7.25
17:00 Real Union de Irun - Rayo Majadahonda 1.86 3.65 5.10
18:00 Logrones UD - Sestao River 1.76 3.55 5.55
22 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Zamudio - Real Madrid Castilla 5.37 3.86 1.73
18:00 Leioa - Albacete 3.14 3.20 2.50
18:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Logrones UD 2.24 3.15 3.58
23 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Mensajero 1.34 5.27 13.70
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Gernika 1.60 4.01 6.70
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Amorebieta 2.13 3.36 3.80
12:15 Socuellamos - Real Sociedad B 2.20 3.38 3.62
17:30 Sestao River - San Sebastian Reyes 2.13 3.36 3.96
18:00 Toledo - Real Union de Irun 2.00 3.25 4.95
18:00 Barakaldo - Navalcarnero 1.52 4.35 7.86
29 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Zamudio 1.65 4.20 7.15
17:00 Leioa - Fuenlabrada 2.80 3.11 2.86
18:00 Gernika - Rayo Majadahonda 2.80 3.10 3.00
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Athletic Bilbao B 2.02 3.58 4.00
19:30 Real Union de Irun - Socuellamos 1.62 3.60 7.58
20:00 Albacete - Logrones UD 1.75 3.42 5.80
30 October 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Mensajero - Barakaldo 3.10 3.19 2.54
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Arenas Club Getxo 2.23 3.71 3.60
12:15 Amorebieta - Toledo 2.92 3.10 2.80
16:30 Navalcarnero - Sestao River 2.21 3.25 3.79
1 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zamudio - Real Union de Irun 7.00 3.87 1.80
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B 1.96 3.45 4.33
2 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Leioa 1.83 3.55 5.50
19:00 Fuenlabrada - Albacete 2.58 3.10 3.20
20:00 Toledo - Gernika 1.41 4.75 9.91
20:00 Sestao River - Mensajero 2.38 3.32 3.66
20:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Navalcarnero 2.00 3.48 4.23
20:30 Barakaldo - Real Madrid Castilla 2.00 3.72 6.14
20:30 Socuellamos - Amorebieta 2.04 3.37 4.10
20:40 Logrones UD - San Sebastian Reyes 1.95 3.55 5.06
5 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Real Union de Irun - Athletic Bilbao B 2.15 3.33 3.82
6 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Amorebieta - Zamudio 1.62 4.35 6.00
12:30 Mensajero - Arenas Club Getxo 2.38 3.20 3.39
16:30 Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda 1.83 3.95 5.50
16:30 Navalcarnero - Logrones UD 2.72 3.10 3.01
17:00 Albacete - San Sebastian Reyes 1.42 5.00 10.75
17:00 Leioa - Toledo 3.22 3.08 2.51
17:00 Gernika - Socuellamos 2.43 3.28 3.32
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Sestao River 1.37 4.80 12.00
12 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sestao River - Real Sociedad B 2.43 3.20 3.52
17:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Real Madrid Castilla 2.68 3.30 2.96
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Amorebieta 1.63 4.11 6.40
17:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete 2.78 3.10 2.94
19:00 Zamudio - Gernika 2.45 3.22 3.15
13 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Logrones UD - Mensajero 1.62 3.75 6.70
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Navalcarnero 2.19 3.30 3.74
12:15 Socuellamos - Leioa 2.07 3.27 3.99
17:00 Toledo - Fuenlabrada 1.90 3.50 5.50
18:00 Barakaldo - Real Union de Irun 2.02 3.40 4.75
19 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Gernika - Athletic Bilbao B 3.11 3.21 2.61
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Logrones UD 1.77 3.88 5.20
17:00 Amorebieta - Barakaldo 2.95 3.00 3.03
17:00 Leioa - Zamudio 1.88 3.72 4.80
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Arenas Club Getxo 2.22 3.56 3.50
18:00 Real Union de Irun - Sestao River 1.65 3.80 6.60
20 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Socuellamos 1.57 3.77 7.34
12:15 Rayo Majadahonda - Toledo 3.10 3.06 2.84
12:30 Mensajero - San Sebastian Reyes 1.88 3.56 4.64
17:00 Albacete - Navalcarnero 1.43 4.60 9.91
26 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Real Union de Irun 2.60 3.10 3.13
18:00 Toledo - Albacete 2.69 2.90 3.38
27 November 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Zamudio - Fuenlabrada 3.40 3.42 2.30
11:30 Navalcarnero - Mensajero 1.88 3.47 4.76
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Leioa 1.58 3.91 9.50
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 3.14 3.32 2.43
12:15 Socuellamos - Rayo Majadahonda 2.14 3.30 3.95
17:00 Logrones UD - Real Sociedad B 2.02 3.52 4.10
17:30 Sestao River - Amorebieta 2.29 3.17 3.63
18:00 Barakaldo - Gernika 1.47 4.26 8.63
3 December 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Amorebieta - Arenas Club Getxo 2.36 3.36 3.33
17:00 Leioa - Barakaldo 3.46 3.20 2.90
18:00 Gernika - Sestao River 2.56 3.25 4.00
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Navalcarnero 1.60 4.46 8.50
4 December 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Zamudio 1.47 4.36 8.40
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Athletic Bilbao B 2.16 3.20 4.01
12:15 Toledo - Socuellamos 1.78 3.92 6.00
17:00 Real Sociedad B - San Sebastian Reyes 1.80 3.70 4.63
Football Spain Segunda B Gr. 3 Best odds
20 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Levante B - Atletico Baleares 2.69 3.13 3.05
19:00 Gava - Hercules Alicante 3.56 3.20 2.50
19:00 Valencia B - Prat 2.10 3.42 4.08
20:15 Llagostera - Espanyol B 1.85 3.77 5.50
20:45 Barcelona B - Atletico Saguntino 1.50 4.20 8.22
20:45 Eldense - Hospitalet 2.03 3.46 4.35
21 August 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Mallorca B - Alcoyano 2.98 3.19 2.75
18:30 Badalona - Lleida 2.60 3.30 3.12
18:30 Sabadell - CD Ebro 2.50 3.30 3.65
20:00 Cornella - Villarreal B 2.60 3.40 3.67
27 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Atletico Saguntino - Sabadell 2.78 3.24 3.00
18:30 Atletico Baleares - Mallorca B 1.73 3.98 5.75
19:30 Prat - Eldense 1.97 3.40 5.00
20:00 Hercules Alicante - Barcelona B 2.54 3.20 3.34
28 August 2016 1 X 2
12:00 CD Ebro - Llagostera 2.74 3.25 3.30
17:30 Villarreal B - Gava 1.57 4.48 6.50
19:00 Espanyol B - Valencia B 2.56 3.40 2.96
20:00 Alcoyano - Cornella 2.10 3.35 4.17
20:00 Hospitalet - Badalona 2.68 3.30 3.08
3 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Sabadell - Hercules Alicante 3.08 3.17 2.75
18:30 Llagostera - Atletico Saguntino 1.44 4.80 13.00
19:00 Valencia B - CD Ebro 1.93 3.25 4.90
19:00 Barcelona B - Villarreal B 1.67 4.60 5.50
4 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Levante B - Mallorca B 2.18 3.22 3.94
12:00 Cornella - Atletico Baleares 2.53 3.10 3.22
12:00 Gava - Alcoyano 3.22 3.10 2.57
18:00 Badalona - Prat 2.21 3.15 4.35
19:00 Eldense - Espanyol B 2.30 3.30 3.64
10 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Prat - Lleida 2.71 3.10 3.19
18:00 Atletico Saguntino - Valencia B 2.92 3.15 2.70
18:30 Espanyol B - Badalona 2.44 3.20 3.36
11 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 CD Ebro - Eldense 1.66 4.05 6.34
12:00 Villarreal B - Sabadell 1.67 3.83 7.13
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Gava 1.35 6.31 12.04
16:15 Mallorca B - Cornella 2.45 3.31 3.42
19:00 Hospitalet - Levante B 2.17 3.28 3.72
19:00 Alcoyano - Barcelona B 2.50 3.27 3.13
19:30 Hercules Alicante - Llagostera 2.20 3.31 3.69
17 September 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Lleida - Espanyol B 1.99 3.44 4.00
17:45 Badalona - CD Ebro 2.55 3.10 3.20
18:30 Barcelona B - Atletico Baleares 2.00 3.62 4.00
19:00 Valencia B - Hercules Alicante 3.27 3.21 2.55
19:00 Sabadell - Alcoyano 2.95 3.17 2.80
18 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Levante B - Cornella 3.16 3.20 2.56
12:00 Gava - Mallorca B 2.36 3.30 3.20
17:00 Llagostera - Villarreal B 2.10 3.25 4.02
17:30 Hospitalet - Prat 2.32 3.13 3.67
18:00 Eldense - Atletico Saguntino 1.92 3.60 4.60
24 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Atletico Baleares - Sabadell 1.90 3.49 4.96
18:00 Espanyol B - Hospitalet 2.19 3.29 3.82
18:00 Atletico Saguntino - Badalona 2.72 3.04 3.09
19:15 Cornella - Gava 1.60 4.56 8.50
25 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 CD Ebro - Lleida 2.29 3.13 3.73
12:00 Villarreal B - Valencia B 2.40 3.73 3.20
12:00 Prat - Levante B 1.93 3.38 4.72
12:00 Mallorca B - Barcelona B 3.72 3.72 2.13
18:00 Hercules Alicante - Eldense 1.43 4.65 10.40
18:00 Alcoyano - Llagostera 2.45 3.26 3.90
28 September 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Lleida - Hospitalet 1.92 3.40 5.05
1 October 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Barcelona B - Cornella 1.69 4.03 5.30
18:00 Levante B - Gava 2.24 3.48 3.40
19:00 Sabadell - Mallorca B 1.89 3.61 4.45
19:00 Valencia B - Alcoyano 2.81 3.14 2.83
2 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Hospitalet - CD Ebro 2.52 3.10 3.40
12:00 Llagostera - Atletico Baleares 2.06 3.27 4.01
12:00 Prat - Espanyol B 2.46 3.23 3.42
17:00 Badalona - Hercules Alicante 3.54 3.00 2.64
18:30 Eldense - Villarreal B 4.96 3.62 1.90
18:30 Lleida - Atletico Saguntino 1.62 4.10 6.94
8 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Villarreal B - Badalona 1.88 3.60 5.00
18:00 Atletico Saguntino - Hospitalet 2.17 3.05 4.27
18:00 Espanyol B - Levante B 1.94 3.60 4.51
19:30 Cornella - Sabadell 2.24 3.20 4.26
20:00 Hercules Alicante - Lleida 2.05 3.40 4.50
9 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Mallorca B - Llagostera 2.95 3.30 2.90
12:00 CD Ebro - Prat 1.86 3.40 6.10
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Valencia B 2.33 3.20 3.44
18:00 Gava - Barcelona B 4.65 3.63 1.90
18:00 Alcoyano - Eldense 1.40 4.62 10.50
12 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Lleida - Levante B 1.80 4.05 6.04
15 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Valencia B - Mallorca B 1.78 4.05 5.18
18:30 Llagostera - Cornella 2.08 3.38 4.35
19:15 Espanyol B - CD Ebro 2.64 3.20 3.09
16 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Eldense - Atletico Baleares 5.00 3.50 1.95
12:00 Hospitalet - Hercules Alicante 3.32 3.00 2.68
12:00 Prat - Atletico Saguntino 2.24 3.10 4.09
17:00 Levante B - Barcelona B 4.35 3.72 2.01
17:00 Sabadell - Gava 2.14 3.25 4.11
17:00 Badalona - Alcoyano 2.69 3.15 3.22
18:00 Lleida - Villarreal B 2.36 3.20 3.45
22 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Villarreal B - Hospitalet 1.68 3.90 6.45
20:30 Barcelona B - Sabadell 1.75 4.10 5.54
23 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Gava - Llagostera 3.35 3.10 2.50
12:00 Mallorca B - Eldense 1.40 5.25 10.10
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Badalona 1.95 3.43 4.74
12:00 CD Ebro - Levante B 1.65 3.80 6.54
17:00 Alcoyano - Lleida 2.01 3.47 4.56
17:00 Cornella - Valencia B 2.40 3.09 3.54
18:00 Atletico Saguntino - Espanyol B 2.47 3.20 3.26
18:00 Hercules Alicante - Prat 1.50 4.35 9.69
29 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Levante B - Sabadell 2.38 3.23 3.64
17:00 Valencia B - Gava 1.55 4.75 10.50
18:00 Espanyol B - Hercules Alicante 3.30 3.12 2.50
18:00 Hospitalet - Alcoyano 2.78 3.10 2.86
18:30 Llagostera - Barcelona B 2.11 3.45 3.88
18:30 Prat - Villarreal B 2.67 3.10 3.10
30 October 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Lleida - Atletico Baleares 2.27 3.25 3.53
12:00 Badalona - Mallorca B 2.29 3.20 4.20
12:00 CD Ebro - Atletico Saguntino 1.74 3.80 5.65
12:00 Eldense - Cornella 3.53 3.28 2.25
2 November 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Barcelona B - Valencia B 2.16 3.47 3.77
18:00 Villarreal B - Espanyol B 1.90 3.77 5.76
18:15 Sabadell - Llagostera 2.63 3.10 3.29
19:00 Atletico Baleares - Hospitalet 1.71 3.50 6.47
20:00 Gava - Eldense 2.51 3.32 3.03
20:00 Mallorca B - Lleida 2.71 3.10 3.10
20:00 Atletico Saguntino - Levante B 2.59 3.10 3.32
20:30 Alcoyano - Prat 1.83 4.05 7.73
20:45 Hercules Alicante - CD Ebro 1.80 4.85 6.14
20:45 Cornella - Badalona 2.58 3.00 3.42
5 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Valencia B - Sabadell 1.83 3.50 4.98
20:30 Espanyol B - Alcoyano 3.00 3.15 2.59
6 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Levante B - Llagostera 3.25 3.10 2.66
12:00 CD Ebro - Villarreal B 2.38 3.16 3.39
12:00 Hospitalet - Mallorca B 2.31 3.12 3.62
12:00 Prat - Atletico Baleares 2.76 3.00 2.97
12:00 Badalona - Gava 1.55 3.92 8.31
17:00 Eldense - Barcelona B 6.42 4.23 1.65
17:00 Lleida - Cornella 2.09 3.35 4.00
18:00 Atletico Saguntino - Hercules Alicante 3.77 3.26 2.26
12 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Villarreal B - Atletico Saguntino 1.62 4.03 8.23
17:30 Llagostera - Valencia B 2.23 3.20 3.80
18:00 Barcelona B - Badalona 1.87 3.50 5.22
13 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Mallorca B - Prat 2.45 3.06 3.75
12:00 Gava - Lleida 3.21 3.07 3.10
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Espanyol B 1.62 3.84 6.59
17:00 Sabadell - Eldense 1.50 4.38 8.00
17:00 Cornella - Hospitalet 1.85 3.52 5.75
17:00 Alcoyano - CD Ebro 1.62 3.92 7.93
18:00 Hercules Alicante - Levante B 1.57 4.05 8.72
19 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Saguntino - Alcoyano 3.10 3.20 2.44
20 November 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Lleida - Barcelona B 2.96 3.15 2.66
12:00 Prat - Cornella 2.76 2.96 3.02
12:00 CD Ebro - Atletico Baleares 2.70 3.13 2.95
12:00 Espanyol B - Mallorca B 2.32 3.50 3.27
12:00 Badalona - Sabadell 2.08 3.30 4.75
12:00 Hospitalet - Gava 2.04 3.32 4.48
16:00 Levante B - Valencia B 2.84 3.10 2.80
17:00 Eldense - Llagostera 3.74 3.40 2.16
26 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Valencia B - Eldense 1.46 4.51 8.50
17:00 Villarreal B - Levante B 1.62 3.85 6.68
18:00 Barcelona B - Hospitalet 1.45 4.85 8.92
27 November 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Mallorca B - CD Ebro 2.09 3.24 4.32
12:00 Gava - Prat 2.75 3.00 3.00
12:00 Llagostera - Badalona 2.05 3.35 4.46
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Atletico Saguntino 1.76 3.52 5.55
17:00 Sabadell - Lleida 2.61 3.25 3.02
17:00 Alcoyano - Hercules Alicante 2.05 3.38 4.25
18:00 Cornella - Espanyol B 1.95 3.50 4.70
2 December 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Lleida - Llagostera 2.34 3.44 3.49
3 December 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Levante B - Eldense 2.07 3.30 4.36
18:30 Espanyol B - Gava 2.00 3.75 4.96
4 December 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Prat - Barcelona B 3.80 3.25 2.28
12:00 Hercules Alicante - Atletico Baleares 2.02 3.25 4.64
12:00 Villarreal B - Alcoyano 2.50 3.20 3.35
12:00 CD Ebro - Cornella 2.34 3.20 3.82
12:00 Badalona - Valencia B 2.67 3.20 3.10
12:00 Atletico Saguntino - Mallorca B 2.54 3.00 3.58
17:00 Hospitalet - Sabadell 2.55 3.10 3.33
Football Spain Segunda B Gr. 4 Best odds
20 August 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Melilla - Ejido 1.60 3.75 6.50
20:30 Real Jaen - Linense 2.40 3.20 3.56
20:30 Extremadura - Villanovense 2.37 3.20 3.42
20:30 Marbella - Recreativo Huelva 1.57 5.50 9.25
21:00 San Fernando - Cordoba B 2.21 3.50 3.60
21:30 Sanluqueno - Jumilla 2.50 3.52 3.17
21 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Real Murcia - Merida UD 1.83 3.61 5.49
19:30 La Hoya Lorca - La Roda 1.44 4.45 9.31
20:00 Granada CF B - Atletico Mancha Real 1.80 3.90 5.10
27 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Jumilla - Extremadura 1.85 3.66 5.95
19:00 Linense - Sanluqueno 1.92 3.72 4.80
20:00 Cordoba B - Cartagena 3.36 3.20 2.35
20:00 Recreativo Huelva - Real Jaen 3.46 3.22 2.65
21:30 Villanovense - Real Murcia 2.90 3.08 2.70
28 August 2016 1 X 2
12:15 La Roda - Melilla 3.00 3.37 2.63
18:00 Ejido - Granada CF B 3.59 3.42 2.30
19:00 Merida UD - La Hoya Lorca 2.46 3.20 3.20
20:00 Atletico Mancha Real - San Fernando 2.45 3.25 3.25
21:45 Linares - Marbella 2.70 3.14 3.10
3 September 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Marbella - Cordoba B 1.82 3.74 4.71
21:00 Cartagena - Atletico Mancha Real 1.40 4.87 11.89
4 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Melilla - Merida UD 2.16 3.30 4.51
18:00 Real Murcia - La Hoya Lorca 2.20 3.20 4.00
18:00 Extremadura - Linense 2.79 3.20 2.95
18:30 Real Jaen - Linares 1.90 3.64 4.80
19:00 Villanovense - Jumilla 2.11 3.31 3.98
20:00 Sanluqueno - Recreativo Huelva 2.27 3.09 3.98
20:00 San Fernando - Ejido 1.85 3.50 5.30
20:00 Granada CF B - La Roda 1.45 4.56 9.31
11 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 La Hoya Lorca - Melilla 2.51 3.25 3.22
18:00 Ejido - Cartagena 3.47 3.31 2.30
18:30 Jumilla - Real Murcia 2.66 3.05 3.06
18:30 Linense - Villanovense 1.99 3.48 4.20
19:00 Merida UD - Granada CF B 2.34 3.50 3.09
19:00 Atletico Mancha Real - Marbella 3.46 3.15 2.41
19:00 La Roda - San Fernando 2.22 3.30 3.90
19:30 Recreativo Huelva - Extremadura 1.60 3.87 8.12
17 September 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Granada CF B - La Hoya Lorca 2.06 3.45 3.85
20:00 Real Jaen - Atletico Mancha Real 1.65 4.55 6.54
20:00 Sanluqueno - Cordoba B 2.05 3.50 4.20
18 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Real Murcia - Melilla 2.44 3.05 3.57
18:30 Jumilla - Linense 2.05 3.54 4.20
18:30 Villanovense - Recreativo Huelva 1.94 3.74 4.76
18:30 San Fernando - Merida UD 3.02 3.33 2.55
19:00 Extremadura - Linares 2.50 3.10 3.42
19:00 Marbella - Ejido 1.45 5.20 9.00
19:30 Cartagena - La Roda 1.36 5.40 11.93
24 September 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Melilla - Granada CF B 1.85 3.50 5.05
25 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 La Hoya Lorca - San Fernando 1.62 4.00 7.73
11:30 Recreativo Huelva - Jumilla 2.54 3.02 3.27
12:00 Cordoba B - Extremadura 1.73 3.87 5.63
17:00 La Roda - Marbella 3.52 3.47 2.20
18:00 Ejido - Real Jaen 3.87 3.42 2.20
18:00 Linares - Villanovense 2.52 3.12 3.24
18:00 Linense - Real Murcia 2.62 3.12 3.05
18:00 Merida UD - Cartagena 3.13 3.45 2.52
19:00 Atletico Mancha Real - Sanluqueno 2.00 3.46 4.36
1 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Jumilla - Linares 2.05 3.22 4.27
18:00 Real Murcia - Granada CF B 1.90 3.57 4.88
18:00 Linense - Recreativo Huelva 1.99 3.37 4.33
19:00 Sanluqueno - Ejido 2.36 3.22 3.36
2 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 San Fernando - Melilla 3.37 3.16 2.55
18:00 Real Jaen - La Roda 1.55 4.30 6.56
18:30 Extremadura - Atletico Mancha Real 2.05 3.60 4.04
18:30 Cartagena - La Hoya Lorca 1.88 3.72 4.33
18:30 Villanovense - Cordoba B 1.76 3.96 5.15
18:30 Marbella - Merida UD 1.71 3.80 6.20
8 October 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Granada CF B - San Fernando 1.81 3.62 5.08
20:30 Melilla - Cartagena 2.42 3.22 3.76
9 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Atletico Mancha Real - Villanovense 2.66 3.20 3.06
17:00 La Roda - Sanluqueno 2.05 3.31 4.32
17:00 Ejido - Extremadura 2.35 3.11 3.63
17:30 La Hoya Lorca - Marbella 2.22 3.25 3.75
18:00 Linares - Linense 2.24 3.20 3.67
18:00 Merida UD - Real Jaen 2.62 3.15 3.51
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia 2.45 3.00 3.87
19:00 Cordoba B - Jumilla 3.25 3.07 2.60
15 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Real Murcia - San Fernando 1.80 3.66 5.00
19:30 Marbella - Melilla 2.38 3.10 3.42
16 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Jumilla - Atletico Mancha Real 1.66 3.94 6.50
12:15 Real Jaen - La Hoya Lorca 3.75 3.10 2.48
17:30 Linense - Cordoba B 1.96 3.76 4.50
17:30 Villanovense - Ejido 1.48 4.40 9.14
18:00 Cartagena - Granada CF B 1.82 3.78 6.15
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Linares 1.97 3.40 4.56
18:30 Sanluqueno - Merida UD 4.06 3.20 2.20
18:30 Extremadura - La Roda 1.92 3.55 4.83
23 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Atletico Mancha Real - Linense 2.40 3.57 3.00
12:00 Cordoba B - Recreativo Huelva 2.60 3.00 3.18
12:00 Granada CF B - Marbella 2.78 3.15 2.94
12:00 Melilla - Real Jaen 1.67 3.96 7.53
12:15 La Roda - Villanovense 3.10 3.27 2.48
17:00 Linares - Real Murcia 2.56 3.20 3.32
17:00 Ejido - Jumilla 3.77 3.10 2.35
17:30 Merida UD - Extremadura 1.81 3.98 6.00
17:30 La Hoya Lorca - Sanluqueno 1.36 5.08 12.83
18:00 San Fernando - Cartagena 3.58 3.32 2.28
29 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Jumilla - La Roda 1.40 5.00 12.50
18:30 Marbella - San Fernando 1.55 4.45 7.00
18:30 Extremadura - La Hoya Lorca 7.53 4.16 1.65
18:30 Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Mancha Real 1.57 4.60 13.55
19:00 Villanovense - Merida UD 2.36 3.54 3.40
30 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Linense - Ejido 1.91 3.42 5.07
12:00 Sanluqueno - Melilla 4.00 3.40 2.30
16:45 Real Jaen - Granada CF B 2.67 3.10 3.08
17:00 Linares - Cordoba B 2.02 3.43 4.50
17:00 Real Murcia - Cartagena 2.80 3.05 3.00
2 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Granada CF B - Sanluqueno 1.50 4.51 8.50
20:00 Cordoba B - Real Murcia 3.19 3.00 2.61
20:30 La Roda - Linense 2.92 3.05 2.76
20:45 San Fernando - Real Jaen 2.35 3.15 3.61
20:45 Atletico Mancha Real - Linares 3.09 3.20 2.70
20:45 Cartagena - Marbella 2.25 3.31 4.16
20:45 Ejido - Recreativo Huelva 2.59 3.10 3.37
20:45 Merida UD - Jumilla 2.05 3.30 4.76
21:00 Melilla - Extremadura 1.39 4.80 12.00
6 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Jumilla - La Hoya Lorca 3.80 3.25 2.50
12:00 Villanovense - Melilla 2.25 3.22 3.82
12:00 Cordoba B - Atletico Mancha Real 1.87 3.78 5.15
16:00 Real Jaen - Cartagena 4.50 3.25 2.08
17:00 Linares - Ejido 1.95 3.30 4.84
17:00 Extremadura - Granada CF B 2.92 3.19 2.68
17:00 Linense - Merida UD 2.85 3.10 3.16
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - La Roda 1.98 3.42 4.46
17:30 Sanluqueno - San Fernando 2.24 3.34 3.50
18:00 Real Murcia - Marbella 2.58 3.10 3.49
13 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Melilla - Jumilla 2.05 3.26 4.58
12:00 San Fernando - Extremadura 2.16 3.66 4.50
12:00 Granada CF B - Villanovense 3.05 3.44 2.40
12:00 Atletico Mancha Real - Real Murcia 3.10 3.30 2.53
17:00 La Roda - Linares 3.02 3.00 2.73
17:00 Merida UD - Recreativo Huelva 1.44 4.70 9.50
17:00 Marbella - Real Jaen 1.75 3.44 5.63
17:00 La Hoya Lorca - Linense 1.58 4.07 7.35
17:00 Ejido - Cordoba B 2.18 3.45 4.50
18:00 Cartagena - Sanluqueno 1.20 6.98 21.10
19 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Jumilla - Granada CF B 1.98 3.47 4.35
20 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Atletico Mancha Real - Ejido 2.20 3.65 3.64
12:00 Cordoba B - La Roda 2.10 3.29 4.19
12:00 Real Murcia - Real Jaen 1.81 3.60 5.75
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - La Hoya Lorca 3.30 3.20 2.34
12:00 Extremadura - Cartagena 4.00 3.39 2.05
12:00 Linense - Melilla 2.46 3.32 3.13
17:00 Sanluqueno - Marbella 3.55 3.42 2.28
27 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Melilla - Recreativo Huelva 1.60 3.70 8.15
12:00 Real Jaen - Sanluqueno 1.58 4.15 6.80
12:00 Granada CF B - Linense 2.16 3.52 3.80
12:15 La Roda - Atletico Mancha Real 1.95 3.48 4.57
17:00 La Hoya Lorca - Linares 1.67 3.68 6.54
17:00 Ejido - Real Murcia 2.73 3.00 3.10
17:00 San Fernando - Jumilla 3.20 3.00 2.72
17:00 Merida UD - Cordoba B 1.55 4.06 8.00
17:00 Cartagena - Villanovense 1.67 3.85 6.92
18:00 Marbella - Extremadura 1.50 4.36 8.60
4 December 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Real Murcia - Sanluqueno 1.33 4.98 13.00
12:00 Cordoba B - La Hoya Lorca 3.94 3.25 2.24
12:00 Linares - Melilla 3.82 3.15 2.30
16:00 Jumilla - Cartagena 3.22 3.00 2.68
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF B 2.38 3.24 3.43
17:00 Villanovense - Marbella 1.97 3.57 4.46
17:00 Extremadura - Real Jaen 2.65 3.10 3.20
17:00 Linense - San Fernando 2.15 3.52 4.00
Football Spain Copa del Rey Best odds
31 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Andorra - Hercules Alicante 19.31 6.14 1.26
18:00 Caudal Deportivo - Burgos CF 2.50 3.35 3.32
19:00 Cirbonero - Ponferradina 6.54 3.65 1.72
20:00 Atletico Saguntino - Formentera 2.10 3.30 4.76
20:00 Sestao River - Santa Brigida 1.44 4.55 10.90
20:00 Amorebieta - Socuellamos 2.48 3.37 3.38
20:00 Boiro - Guijuelo 2.80 3.30 3.07
20:30 Deportivo Laredo - Cultural Leonesa 5.40 3.75 1.85
20:30 Calahorra - Logrones UD 4.69 3.50 1.95
20:30 Lleida - Prat 2.02 3.48 4.46
20:30 Barakaldo - Zamudio 1.43 4.90 10.00
20:45 Cornella - San Sebastian Reyes 1.62 4.20 7.33
20:45 Lorca Deportiva - La Hoya Lorca 7.93 4.20 1.57
21:00 Albacete - Real Union de Irun 2.27 3.26 4.00
21:00 Extremadura - Atletico Mancha Real 2.07 3.35 4.46
21:00 Racing Ferrol - Zamora CF 1.40 5.20 12.00
21:30 Sanluqueno - Real Murcia 5.05 3.42 2.00
21:30 Toledo - Conquense Cuenca 1.60 4.80 12.00
6 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Mirandes - Elche 2.08 3.45 4.40
20:00 Lugo - Tenerife 2.20 3.39 3.97
22:00 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 3.10 3.33 2.56
7 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Tudelano - Sanluqueno 1.62 3.98 7.20
17:00 Albacete - Arenas Club Getxo 1.94 3.60 5.10
17:45 Caudal Deportivo - Lleida 2.92 3.36 3.02
19:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Numancia 2.64 3.20 3.32
20:00 Guijuelo - Sestao River 1.80 3.72 5.65
20:00 Formentera - La Hoya Lorca 4.40 3.84 1.99
20:00 Cadiz - Levante 3.80 3.25 2.53
20:30 Toledo - Alcoyano 2.32 3.40 3.80
20:30 Cultural Leonesa - Calahorra 1.36 5.46 13.87
20:30 Racing Santander - Llagostera 2.30 3.52 5.50
20:30 Racing Ferrol - Cirbonero 1.29 5.85 15.85
20:30 Barakaldo - Amorebieta 1.40 4.73 12.00
20:45 Cornella - Extremadura 1.65 3.84 6.80
21:30 Cartagena - Hercules Alicante 2.46 3.32 3.28
22:00 Real Zaragoza - Valladolid 2.76 3.37 3.30
22:00 Mallorca - Reus Deportiu 2.28 3.30 4.39
8 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Huesca - Girona FC 3.50 3.12 2.72
20:00 Ucam Murcia - Real Oviedo 2.73 3.12 3.20
22:00 Alcorcon - Getafe 3.50 3.07 2.57
11 October 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Elche - Alcorcon 2.70 3.08 3.56
12 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Mallorca - Ucam Murcia 2.27 3.17 4.60
12:00 Tudelano - Formentera 1.44 4.75 11.00
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Gimnastic Tarragona 1.62 4.80 7.73
17:00 Cirbonero - Guijuelo 3.45 3.10 2.54
18:00 Hercules Alicante - Cornella 2.05 3.30 5.20
18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Albacete 2.38 3.17 3.75
18:00 Racing Santander - Amorebieta 1.35 5.65 19.00
19:00 Cadiz - Cordoba 2.84 3.12 3.15
19:00 Toledo - Caudal Deportivo 1.55 4.26 9.71
21:00 Valladolid - Tenerife 2.78 3.17 3.40
26 October 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Cultural Leonesa - Real Madrid 29.71 10.50 1.16
29 November 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Leganes - Valencia 4.10 3.52 2.26
21:00 Sporting Gijon - Eibar 2.89 3.27 3.25
21:00 Alcorcon - Espanyol 3.25 3.25 2.73
22:00 Real Betis - Deportivo La Coruna 2.46 3.32 3.32
30 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Toledo - Villarreal 7.00 4.42 1.60
19:00 Formentera - Sevilla 140.00 13.50 1.22
19:00 Real Madrid - Cultural Leonesa 1.07 17.00 45.00
21:00 Guijuelo - Atletico Madrid 67.00 15.85 1.15
21:00 Ucam Murcia - Celta Vigo 3.50 3.36 2.52
21:00 Granada CF - Osasuna 2.15 3.40 4.33
21:00 Cordoba - Malaga 3.26 3.35 2.48
22:00 Hercules Alicante - Barcelona 20.80 9.11 1.20
1 December 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Valladolid - Real Sociedad 6.74 4.26 2.00
21:00 Huesca - Las Palmas 3.20 3.40 2.48
21:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Alaves 3.30 3.12 2.63
22:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao 9.71 5.05 1.60
Football Spain Super Cup Best odds
12 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Sevilla - Barcelona 5.39 4.32 1.72
14 August 2016 1 X 2
22:00 Sevilla - Barcelona 5.46 4.33 1.73
17 August 2016 1 X 2
23:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 1.42 6.44 11.01