loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Hockey Archive Russia

Russia - historical betting odds 2016/2017

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on ice hockey matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we found for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following hockey leagues: KHL, VHL

Hockey Russia KHL Best odds
25 August 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Novokuzneck - Yugra 2.45 4.33 2.70
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana 1.90 4.60 3.90
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.80 4.60 4.25
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Slovan Bratislava 2.85 4.10 2.35
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 1.62 4.80 4.95
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 1.80 4.40 4.30
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Magnitogorsk 3.60 4.55 1.92
18:30 St Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 1.65 5.20 4.55
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.50 5.25 6.30
18:30 Sochi - Jokerit 2.60 4.25 2.50
26 August 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.35 4.20 2.02
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Dynamo Moscow 3.75 4.40 1.90
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Medvescak Zagreb 1.65 5.00 4.75
27 August 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Vityaz Podolsk 1.88 4.60 4.15
12:00 Novokuzneck - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4.00 4.45 1.90
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yugra 1.61 4.85 5.30
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana 1.70 4.95 5.30
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2.20 4.10 3.10
16:00 St Petersburg - Magnitogorsk 1.80 4.60 4.00
16:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Jokerit 2.35 4.20 2.75
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1.72 4.75 4.70
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.45 4.20 2.80
28 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Niznekamsk 2.75 4.00 2.40
29 August 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Vityaz Podolsk 2.20 4.25 3.22
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk 3.10 4.25 2.30
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow 2.12 4.00 3.35
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Sochi 2.43 4.25 2.70
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Niznyj Novgorod 2.86 4.14 2.33
30 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Yugra - Salavat Ufa 3.55 4.55 2.00
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Lada Togliatti 2.25 4.10 3.13
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 1.50 6.00 6.70
18:30 St Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan 1.65 4.80 5.40
31 August 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2.90 4.30 2.30
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.08 4.15 3.64
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 2.15 4.15 3.15
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Novokuzneck 1.32 7.40 9.00
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 2.35 4.25 2.77
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Niznyj Novgorod 2.77 4.05 2.40
1 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Kunlun Red Star 2.00 4.30 3.60
16:00 Yugra - Magnitogorsk 4.40 4.50 1.81
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Niznekamsk 2.56 4.00 2.60
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 1.80 4.30 4.40
2 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 2.40 4.35 2.63
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Novokuzneck 1.25 7.60 11.00
18:30 St Petersburg - Lada Togliatti 1.30 7.80 9.00
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.85 4.40 4.30
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 3.85 4.40 1.88
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Spartak Moscow 2.10 4.35 3.20
3 September 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Yugra - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.85 4.40 2.40
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Ak Bars Kazan 3.92 4.25 1.95
4 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Magnitogorsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.46 6.00 7.40
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Moscow 1.95 4.35 3.66
16:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Sochi 2.02 4.25 3.48
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Lada Togliatti 1.36 6.40 8.10
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Novokuzneck 1.66 4.90 4.70
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2.40 4.00 3.20
16:30 St Petersburg - Niznekamsk 1.36 7.00 8.70
5 September 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - Admiral Vladivostok 2.95 4.20 2.27
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Yugra 1.65 4.90 5.10
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.83 4.33 4.55
6 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 1.62 5.00 5.00
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Jokerit 3.05 4.05 2.25
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Dynamo Moscow 4.55 4.50 1.75
18:00 Niznekamsk - Medvescak Zagreb 2.15 4.15 3.20
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 2.40 4.20 2.80
18:30 Sochi - Amur Chabarovsk 1.65 4.85 4.90
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovec 2.15 4.20 3.05
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 3.00 4.00 2.30
8 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Jokerit 2.35 4.25 2.75
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga 1.55 5.40 5.70
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.85 4.60 1.75
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Amur Chabarovsk 1.50 5.50 7.00
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok 2.25 4.25 3.05
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Dynamo Moscow 2.56 4.00 2.60
18:30 Niznekamsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1.95 4.40 3.62
9 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Novokuzneck - Slovan Bratislava 4.55 4.55 1.75
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Medvescak Zagreb 1.76 4.75 4.60
15:30 Barys Astana - Yugra 1.92 4.60 3.84
18:30 CSKA Moscow - St Petersburg 2.00 4.40 3.52
10 September 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Minsk 1.82 4.60 4.20
14:00 Magnitogorsk - Jokerit 2.10 4.25 3.26
16:00 Niznekamsk - Dynamo Moscow 3.50 4.05 2.15
16:00 Sochi - Admiral Vladivostok 1.77 4.70 4.10
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Amur Chabarovsk 1.82 4.30 4.35
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Vityaz Podolsk 1.62 4.95 5.50
16:30 Niznyj Novgorod - Kunlun Red Star 1.60 4.95 5.30
11 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Novokuzneck - Medvescak Zagreb 3.90 4.65 1.85
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yugra 1.65 4.75 5.00
13:00 Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.45 4.20 2.70
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 1.65 4.70 5.00
13:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Dinamo Riga 2.00 4.20 3.65
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovec 1.34 6.50 8.90
12 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Niznekamsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.85 4.25 4.50
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.50 4.10 2.82
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.30 4.05 2.93
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Vityaz Podolsk 2.40 4.20 2.83
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Admiral Vladivostok 1.72 5.05 4.65
18:30 Sochi - Kunlun Red Star 1.57 5.30 5.50
13 September 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 1.85 4.25 4.50
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Medvescak Zagreb 1.55 5.40 5.75
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Minsk 1.60 4.95 5.70
18:30 St Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovec 1.35 6.50 8.50
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 3.30 4.15 2.10
14 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Yugra - Novokuzneck 1.67 4.70 4.95
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok 1.78 5.00 4.20
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Astana 1.85 4.75 3.88
18:30 Niznekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.98 4.20 2.00
15 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Kunlun Red Star 2.34 4.05 2.95
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Magnitogorsk 3.28 4.15 2.10
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 2.54 3.95 2.65
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 1.80 4.60 4.33
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga 1.86 4.35 4.25
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Spartak Moscow 2.60 3.95 2.60
16 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Barys Astana - St Petersburg 4.33 5.00 1.78
16:00 Yugra - Severstal Cherepovec 2.45 4.10 2.88
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 4.75 4.30 1.80
18:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznyj Novgorod 1.95 4.25 3.84
17 September 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2.80 4.15 2.43
15:00 Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 2.63 4.10 2.63
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 3.45 4.20 2.08
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.20 4.05 2.20
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Sochi 3.16 4.20 2.15
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Novokuzneck 1.42 6.00 7.10
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb 2.00 4.35 3.40
18 September 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3.75 4.20 2.00
13:00 Barys Astana - Severstal Cherepovec 1.87 4.50 3.80
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - Lada Togliatti 2.35 4.00 2.85
14:00 Yugra - CSKA Moscow 7.20 5.25 1.57
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznyj Novgorod 1.95 4.25 3.95
19 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - St Petersburg 3.60 4.45 1.96
17:30 Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.03 4.25 3.84
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk 3.10 4.15 2.27
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Novokuzneck 1.58 4.90 5.70
20 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan 2.95 4.40 2.25
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Lada Togliatti 2.15 4.20 3.35
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - Niznekamsk 2.65 4.20 2.55
15:30 Barys Astana - CSKA Moscow 5.60 5.10 1.65
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Sochi 2.20 4.55 3.10
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava 1.70 5.00 4.75
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow 1.65 4.60 5.00
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Niznyj Novgorod 3.60 4.20 2.00
21 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Yugra - St Petersburg 5.40 5.40 1.62
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Severstal Cherepovec 1.80 4.60 4.15
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Medvescak Zagreb 2.05 4.33 3.52
17:30 Jokerit - Novokuzneck 1.30 7.75 10.00
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.40 4.15 2.70
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 3.75 4.20 1.89
22 September 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Lada Togliatti 1.82 4.80 4.45
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Niznekamsk 2.60 4.20 2.60
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - Ak Bars Kazan 3.75 4.20 1.95
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 1.95 4.60 3.98
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Niznyj Novgorod 2.05 4.25 3.60
23 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Medvescak Zagreb 1.55 5.50 5.90
17:30 Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 3.58 4.10 2.07
18:30 Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.61 4.05 2.61
18:30 St Petersburg - Yugra 1.28 7.90 10.00
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.10 4.05 2.27
24 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Novokuzneck 1.25 7.90 13.50
13:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.15 4.10 3.50
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 1.83 4.40 4.45
25 September 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Medvescak Zagreb 1.72 4.75 4.90
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Dinamo Riga 2.40 4.00 2.89
16:00 Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.07 4.35 3.55
16:00 Niznekamsk - Jokerit 3.05 4.20 2.20
16:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Yugra 1.50 5.50 7.00
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok 1.36 7.20 8.40
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Kunlun Red Star 2.30 3.95 3.10
16:00 St Petersburg - Amur Chabarovsk 1.36 6.50 8.00
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Barys Astana 2.17 4.30 3.05
26 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Magnitogorsk 2.25 4.05 3.13
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Minsk 1.96 4.20 3.98
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.43 3.90 2.85
27 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Novokuzneck - Salavat Ufa 5.30 5.25 1.60
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.93 4.25 3.88
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Magnitogorsk 2.35 4.00 3.06
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.90 4.25 3.98
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Amur Chabarovsk 2.32 4.20 2.90
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Yugra 1.90 4.20 3.88
18:30 Sochi - Barys Astana 1.80 5.00 4.05
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Kunlun Red Star 1.30 7.60 11.00
18:30 St Petersburg - Admiral Vladivostok 1.40 7.10 8.00
28 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Dinamo Minsk 3.00 4.15 2.25
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Jokerit 2.30 4.00 2.95
18:00 Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 2.05 4.05 3.50
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk 1.61 4.85 5.25
29 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Novokuzneck - Traktor Cheljabinsk 4.60 4.60 1.75
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk 2.58 4.10 2.64
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2.00 4.20 3.56
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Barys Astana 1.68 4.75 4.90
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Admiral Vladivostok 2.52 4.10 2.64
18:30 Sochi - Yugra 1.59 5.50 6.10
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Amur Chabarovsk 1.35 7.00 11.00
18:30 St Petersburg - Kunlun Red Star 1.26 9.80 12.00
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.60 4.05 2.58
30 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Jokerit 3.35 4.20 2.10
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga 1.58 5.00 6.00
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz Podolsk 1.55 5.25 6.25
18:00 Niznekamsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.55 4.05 2.60
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava 2.40 4.20 2.75
1 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Novokuzneck - Magnitogorsk 8.90 6.25 1.40
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 2.25 4.25 3.00
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.85 4.10 4.25
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Kunlun Red Star 1.93 4.15 4.15
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Dynamo Moscow 3.85 4.25 1.95
2 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.67 3.95 2.55
17:00 Medvescak Zagreb - St Petersburg 5.50 5.50 1.52
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 5.50 4.90 1.57
3 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Barys Astana - Niznekamsk 1.95 4.60 3.40
16:00 Yugra - Lada Togliatti 2.50 4.00 2.72
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan 2.55 4.00 2.65
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moscow 3.55 4.25 2.00
4 October 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Niznyj Novgorod 2.65 4.25 2.60
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 2.40 4.00 2.75
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - Sochi 3.25 4.20 2.15
14:00 Novokuzneck - Sibir Novosibirsk 5.40 5.25 1.57
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 1.83 4.70 3.85
17:30 Jokerit - Vityaz Podolsk 1.68 4.76 4.85
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.80 4.05 2.42
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - St Petersburg 5.30 5.25 1.61
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - CSKA Moscow 5.25 4.95 1.63
5 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Barys Astana - Ak Bars Kazan 3.04 4.30 2.22
16:00 Yugra - Niznekamsk 2.60 4.00 2.65
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lada Togliatti 1.86 4.20 4.25
17:30 Jokerit - Dynamo Moscow 2.79 4.00 2.38
6 October 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Sochi 2.18 4.50 3.00
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Niznyj Novgorod 3.30 4.20 2.22
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - Spartak Moscow 2.52 3.90 2.68
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.00 4.05 3.58
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.75 4.50 4.55
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.10 4.10 1.85
18:30 St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2.21 4.25 3.18
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1.72 4.75 4.75
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Severstal Cherepovec 2.00 4.33 3.45
7 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Barys Astana - Lada Togliatti 1.95 4.50 3.60
16:00 Yugra - Ak Bars Kazan 4.05 4.20 1.90
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2.11 4.20 3.32
8 October 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow 2.00 4.55 3.74
09:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Sochi 2.75 4.20 2.55
10:30 Kunlun Red Star - Niznyj Novgorod 3.34 3.90 2.20
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Novokuzneck 1.35 6.70 8.00
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.92 4.30 3.56
16:00 St Petersburg - Jokerit 1.40 6.70 8.00
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Moscow 2.54 4.00 2.60
17:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Severstal Cherepovec 2.10 4.25 3.35
9 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1.65 4.75 5.70
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Vityaz Podolsk 2.27 4.45 3.05
10 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.66 4.85 4.95
18:30 St Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk 1.44 6.00 6.30
18:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava 1.61 4.80 5.70
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 1.64 4.80 5.00
11 October 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Yugra 1.51 5.50 6.10
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Barys Astana 1.91 4.50 3.85
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Kunlun Red Star 2.10 3.95 3.62
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Chabarovsk 1.64 4.65 5.30
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 1.40 5.90 7.60
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Dinamo Riga 2.30 3.95 3.00
18:00 Niznekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2.30 4.00 3.04
18:30 Sochi - Novokuzneck 1.40 6.00 7.00
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3.70 4.00 2.05
18:30 Niznyj Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.08 3.94 3.50
12 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 1.65 4.95 4.95
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Medvescak Zagreb 2.20 4.25 3.05
13 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Yugra 1.84 4.20 4.30
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana 1.55 6.00 4.90
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.75 4.60 4.25
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Amur Chabarovsk 2.23 3.85 3.16
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 2.47 3.80 2.71
18:00 Niznekamsk - Kunlun Red Star 2.16 3.85 3.40
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Admiral Vladivostok 1.72 4.55 4.35
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Jokerit 3.10 4.00 2.25
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 1.57 4.85 6.00
18:30 Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.27 4.10 3.10
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Novokuzneck 1.56 5.00 5.50
18:30 St Petersburg - Dinamo Riga 1.24 8.70 10.00
14 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Medvescak Zagreb 1.54 5.50 5.75
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.59 4.25 2.75
15 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.69 4.00 2.55
13:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.10 4.00 3.52
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 1.70 5.40 4.20
14:00 Magnitogorsk - Yugra 1.45 5.75 6.15
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Admiral Vladivostok 2.63 4.05 2.65
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1.33 6.60 8.50
16:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Novokuzneck 1.39 6.00 8.00
16:00 Sochi - Avangard Omsk 2.42 4.00 2.72
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Kunlun Red Star 1.62 4.50 6.00
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Dinamo Minsk 2.66 4.25 2.50
16 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 St Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk 1.22 8.75 12.00
17 October 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 3.45 4.20 2.05
15:00 Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 3.60 4.20 2.01
17:30 Jokerit - Niznyj Novgorod 2.40 4.00 2.77
18:30 Sochi - Dinamo Minsk 2.15 4.25 3.10
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moscow 2.26 4.00 2.98
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Ak Bars Kazan 3.22 4.20 2.13
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 2.15 4.05 3.25
18 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Novokuzneck - Severstal Cherepovec 3.45 4.15 2.15
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - St Petersburg 4.95 5.40 1.68
15:30 Barys Astana - Dynamo Moscow 3.25 4.40 2.15
16:00 Yugra - Vityaz Podolsk 2.25 4.05 3.05
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.46 4.15 2.05
19 October 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Magnitogorsk 3.14 4.50 2.15
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.40 4.10 2.75
14:00 Kunlun Red Star - Salavat Ufa 3.22 4.35 2.25
17:30 Jokerit - Sochi 2.20 4.20 3.00
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Niznyj Novgorod 3.28 4.20 2.15
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow 1.90 4.50 3.94
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Niznekamsk 2.20 4.15 3.14
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Ak Bars Kazan 3.32 4.05 2.15
20 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Novokuzneck - St Petersburg 11.00 7.90 1.29
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 4.50 4.55 1.78
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.50 5.00 6.10
15:30 Barys Astana - Vityaz Podolsk 2.00 4.30 3.44
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow 3.55 4.05 2.05
16:00 Yugra - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.05 4.20 1.84
21 October 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2.38 4.50 2.65
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Magnitogorsk 3.90 4.15 1.95
14:00 Kunlun Red Star - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.51 3.75 2.75
17:30 Jokerit - Spartak Moscow 1.83 4.35 3.98
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.46 4.00 2.66
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Sochi 3.30 4.20 2.25
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Lada Togliatti 2.14 4.25 3.25
22 October 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Novokuzneck - CSKA Moscow 11.00 7.00 1.31
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.80 4.25 4.20
13:00 Barys Astana - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.10 4.25 2.15
13:00 Avangard Omsk - St Petersburg 3.72 4.35 1.95
13:30 Yugra - Dynamo Moscow 3.62 4.05 2.00
14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Vityaz Podolsk 2.10 4.10 3.26
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 1.70 4.50 5.20
23 October 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.02 4.20 3.60
11:30 Kunlun Red Star - Magnitogorsk 4.15 4.15 1.90
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Sochi 2.25 4.10 3.02
17:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Lada Togliatti 1.91 4.20 4.10
24 October 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.50 4.00 1.90
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Niznyj Novgorod 2.92 4.15 2.25
25 October 2016 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Chabarovsk 1.72 4.80 4.60
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Yugra 2.20 4.10 3.38
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Astana 1.55 5.00 5.45
18:00 Niznekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.20 4.05 3.26
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 1.34 6.50 9.00
18:30 St Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 1.25 8.80 11.00
26 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.30 3.95 3.10
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2.45 4.10 2.65
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Novokuzneck 1.25 8.00 10.00
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1.60 4.80 5.50
18:30 Sochi - Niznyj Novgorod 2.35 4.05 2.79
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Jokerit 3.00 4.15 2.20
27 October 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Kunlun Red Star - Amur Chabarovsk 2.19 3.90 3.48
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.36 4.00 2.99
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Yugra 1.55 5.25 6.10
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk 1.80 4.33 4.05
18:00 Niznekamsk - Barys Astana 2.32 4.20 2.99
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 1.38 6.40 8.50
18:30 St Petersburg - Medvescak Zagreb 1.23 8.70 11.00
28 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Avangard Omsk 2.95 4.00 2.35
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Novokuzneck 1.32 7.50 8.50
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.70 4.60 4.70
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit 2.05 4.15 3.55
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Riga 2.30 3.85 3.14
29 October 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Kunlun Red Star 1.78 4.20 4.85
12:00 Spartak Moscow - Sochi 2.63 4.10 2.60
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Barys Astana 2.30 4.20 2.80
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit 1.80 4.25 4.50
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.59 5.00 5.00
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Slovan Bratislava 2.25 4.33 2.90
16:00 Niznekamsk - Yugra 2.07 4.15 3.78
30 October 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Novokuzneck 1.46 5.65 7.10
12:30 Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.02 4.40 3.35
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.75 4.15 2.38
31 October 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Kunlun Red Star 1.80 4.25 4.50
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Medvescak Zagreb 2.20 4.25 2.96
1 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk 2.65 4.05 2.43
7 November 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Barys Astana - Medvescak Zagreb 1.95 4.95 3.30
8 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Sochi 4.55 4.85 1.71
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow 2.11 4.15 3.13
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.18 3.95 3.20
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.85 3.85 2.35
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Lada Togliatti 1.67 4.70 4.95
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 1.57 4.95 5.80
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 2.28 4.25 2.95
17:30 Jokerit - Amur Chabarovsk 1.65 4.65 5.40
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2.19 4.25 3.13
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Kunlun Red Star 2.38 3.85 3.10
9 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Yugra - Medvescak Zagreb 2.47 4.05 2.70
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec 1.50 4.90 6.60
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 5.40 5.00 1.55
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - St Petersburg 4.55 4.45 1.80
10 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Spartak Moscow 3.90 4.60 1.85
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.55 3.96 2.65
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Sochi 1.85 4.40 4.25
14:30 Barys Astana - Slovan Bratislava 2.15 4.45 3.15
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Lada Togliatti 2.05 4.20 3.84
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.25 3.94 3.05
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 1.70 4.60 4.65
17:30 Jokerit - Admiral Vladivostok 2.08 4.25 3.13
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Kunlun Red Star 1.90 4.15 4.05
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Amur Chabarovsk 2.22 3.95 3.30
11 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Medvescak Zagreb 2.05 4.35 3.44
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 3.34 4.00 2.20
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovec 1.57 5.10 5.60
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - St Petersburg 8.00 6.50 1.40
12 November 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Novokuzneck - Niznyj Novgorod 5.30 5.10 1.60
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 2.35 4.10 2.85
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Spartak Moscow 1.68 4.80 4.80
12:30 Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2.60 4.05 2.60
12:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Niznekamsk 1.95 4.05 3.85
12:30 Salavat Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 2.40 4.10 2.75
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Lada Togliatti 1.53 5.60 5.70
15:00 Jokerit - Kunlun Red Star 1.77 4.25 4.50
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.72 4.40 4.40
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok 2.80 4.10 2.40
13 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.95 4.40 3.54
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - St Petersburg 4.25 4.15 1.85
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.46 3.85 2.13
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovec 2.40 4.05 2.77
14 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 2.25 4.25 2.95
15 November 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Novokuzneck 1.38 6.25 7.60
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.66 3.95 2.50
13:00 Kunlun Red Star - Avangard Omsk 3.40 3.85 2.10
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Yugra 2.00 4.15 3.80
17:30 Sochi - Magnitogorsk 2.60 4.33 2.40
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.35 6.50 8.50
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.57 3.95 2.70
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Dynamo Moscow 3.46 4.25 2.00
17:30 St Petersburg - Barys Astana 1.22 9.80 13.00
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Dinamo Minsk 2.50 4.20 2.55
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 2.70 4.40 2.45
16 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Niznekamsk 2.12 4.45 3.35
17 November 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.10 4.30 3.20
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 3.98 4.25 1.90
13:00 Kunlun Red Star - Novokuzneck 1.60 4.80 5.90
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 2.00 4.20 3.50
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow 2.18 3.92 3.25
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Magnitogorsk 2.50 3.96 2.65
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Barys Astana 2.30 4.30 2.80
17:30 St Petersburg - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.15 13.00 21.00
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Yugra 1.33 6.90 8.60
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.45 4.25 2.73
17:30 Sochi - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.26 4.05 3.05
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2.75 4.25 2.29
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Jokerit 2.86 4.25 2.38
18 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Niznekamsk - Lada Togliatti 2.07 4.10 3.25
19 November 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 2.95 4.20 2.26
08:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Novokuzneck 1.71 4.45 4.75
10:30 Kunlun Red Star - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.53 3.90 2.81
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.91 4.00 4.20
15:00 Sochi - Salavat Ufa 2.60 4.30 2.55
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Barys Astana 1.40 6.70 7.50
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.10 4.25 3.30
15:00 Spartak Moscow - Magnitogorsk 3.30 4.55 2.07
17:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Dinamo Riga 2.21 4.05 3.10
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk 2.30 4.30 2.88
20 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.80 4.10 1.90
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lada Togliatti 1.53 5.40 6.00
21 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moscow 1.91 4.35 3.84
17:30 St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 1.82 4.45 4.10
22 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Niznekamsk 4.10 4.75 1.98
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3.38 4.00 2.10
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Lada Togliatti 1.46 6.00 7.00
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Medvescak Zagreb 1.56 5.40 6.00
17:30 Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 2.00 4.40 3.65
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit 2.47 4.20 2.60
23 November 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Barys Astana - Kunlun Red Star 2.06 4.15 3.40
15:00 Yugra - Admiral Vladivostok 2.65 4.15 2.45
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Dynamo Moscow 2.70 4.15 2.55
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Chabarovsk 2.05 4.15 3.75
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Vityaz Podolsk 1.60 5.40 5.40
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.05 4.40 3.60
24 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Ak Bars Kazan 7.30 6.00 1.45
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada Togliatti 1.80 4.80 4.50
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 1.53 5.10 6.30
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 1.66 4.75 5.25
17:30 Jokerit - St Petersburg 5.45 5.10 1.57
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 1.93 4.35 3.86
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk 2.49 4.10 2.66
25 November 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok 2.11 4.50 3.13
15:00 Yugra - Amur Chabarovsk 2.25 3.85 3.10
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.02 3.90 2.27
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Dynamo Moscow 2.13 4.25 3.06
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1.45 5.80 6.30
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - CSKA Moscow 5.25 4.80 1.60
26 November 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Novokuzneck - Lada Togliatti 3.40 4.50 2.08
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 2.05 4.30 3.35
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.35 3.90 3.05
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Kunlun Red Star 2.32 3.85 3.10
15:00 Spartak Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 2.10 4.10 3.40
15:00 Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 1.75 4.55 4.50
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Dinamo Minsk 1.91 4.40 3.92
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 3.30 4.45 2.18
27 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Barys Astana - Amur Chabarovsk 1.90 4.50 4.05
12:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1.90 4.25 3.98
12:30 Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.60 4.20 2.60
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - St Petersburg 9.50 7.25 1.33
28 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Yugra - Kunlun Red Star 2.50 3.88 2.70
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok 2.45 4.20 2.80
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1.70 4.55 4.85
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.25 4.25 2.92
29 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Sochi 3.08 4.30 2.20
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Niznyj Novgorod 1.97 4.15 3.98
17:00 Niznekamsk - Spartak Moscow 2.13 4.33 3.20
17:30 Jokerit - Magnitogorsk 2.65 4.25 2.40
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.12 4.33 3.13
30 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Dinamo Riga - Salavat Ufa 3.42 4.30 2.10
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yugra 1.48 5.60 6.70
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.09 4.20 3.25
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Barys Astana 1.68 4.55 4.70
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Novokuzneck 1.52 5.25 5.90
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.25 4.10 2.95
1 December 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Severstal Cherepovec 1.80 4.70 4.15
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 5.60 5.00 1.60
12:30 Kunlun Red Star - St Petersburg 7.00 5.90 1.45
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Spartak Moscow 2.71 4.05 2.62
17:00 Niznekamsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.71 3.95 2.55
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sochi 1.67 4.80 5.00
17:30 Jokerit - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.97 4.10 3.65
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Avangard Omsk 3.98 4.25 1.85
2 December 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.56 5.00 5.70
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Yugra 1.57 4.90 6.00
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2.51 4.25 2.55
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Barys Astana 2.20 4.33 2.95
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Magnitogorsk 4.60 4.55 1.80
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Novokuzneck 1.55 5.15 5.50
3 December 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 4.05 4.35 1.84
08:00 Amur Chabarovsk - St Petersburg 9.00 7.10 1.31
10:30 Kunlun Red Star - Severstal Cherepovec 2.05 4.10 3.66
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Niznyj Novgorod 3.60 4.30 2.00
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Spartak Moscow 1.58 4.95 5.50
15:00 Niznekamsk - Sochi 2.38 4.15 2.75
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 4.25 4.40 2.02
4 December 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Astana 1.65 4.70 5.25
15:00 Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 2.49 4.30 2.62
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Yugra 1.86 4.25 4.20
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Magnitogorsk 2.93 4.40 2.20
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.62 4.85 5.40
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Traktor Cheljabinsk 3.06 3.94 2.25
5 December 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - St Petersburg 5.50 5.25 1.58
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Severstal Cherepovec 2.30 3.95 2.95
12:30 Kunlun Red Star - CSKA Moscow 4.40 4.30 1.87
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Novokuzneck 1.44 6.00 7.50
6 December 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Jokerit - Medvescak Zagreb 1.72 5.00 4.75
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Niznekamsk 1.76 4.65 4.20
17:30 Sochi - Lada Togliatti 1.67 5.20 4.50
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 1.67 5.50 5.20
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 3.20 4.25 2.05
Hockey Russia VHL Best odds
8 September 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Tver 2.01 4.35 3.26
9 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.95 4.15 3.72
18:00 Zvezda Chekhov - SKA Karelia 2.83 4.10 2.25
10 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Bars Kazan - Tver 4.00 4.15 1.85
16:00 Sarov - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.00 4.10 3.30
16:00 Ryazan - Saryarka Karaganda 2.43 3.95 2.75
16:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.50 5.25 5.50
16:00 Buran Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 6.75 6.25 1.35
16:00 Ariada-Akpars - Balashikha 3.15 4.15 2.05
11 September 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.70 4.05 2.39
12 September 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Bars Kazan - Khimik Voskresensk 2.40 4.45 2.67
16:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dinamo St Petersburg 1.70 4.60 4.30
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Tver 3.70 4.45 1.85
17:30 Sarov - Balashikha 2.63 3.95 2.50
18:00 Ryazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.65 4.10 2.45
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Saryarka Karaganda 12.25 9.20 1.24
18:00 Kristall Saratov - Izhstal 4.95 4.75 1.65
18:00 Dizel Penza - Toros Neftekamsk 5.30 5.20 1.60
13 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.65 3.80 2.70
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.30 4.25 2.95
20 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.86 4.20 2.20
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Tver 4.95 5.40 1.53
18:00 SKA Karelia - Ermak Angarsk 2.05 4.45 3.30
21 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Bars Kazan 1.35 6.90 7.70
16:30 Izhstal - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.99 4.15 2.35
17:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Buran Voronezh 1.25 7.50 9.50
18:00 Balashikha - Ryazan 2.35 4.05 2.75
22 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 1.65 4.90 4.90
16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza 2.10 4.05 3.68
23 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov 1.75 4.45 4.40
16:00 Molot Perm - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.55 4.10 2.55
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Bars Kazan 1.50 6.30 6.30
16:30 Izhstal - Ariada-Akpars 1.70 4.70 4.20
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Ryazan 3.95 4.50 1.85
18:00 Balashikha - Buran Voronezh 1.20 9.60 11.00
24 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Dizel Penza 2.25 4.30 2.85
14:00 Rubin Tyumen - Kristall Saratov 1.51 5.50 6.00
25 September 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Ermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.20 4.05 3.02
12:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.55 3.95 2.55
14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.50 5.50 5.50
14:00 Molot Perm - Bars Kazan 1.75 4.95 4.33
14:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.75 4.30 2.38
15:00 Izhstal - Sarov 1.95 4.20 3.50
16:00 Dinamo St Petersburg - Ryazan 2.45 3.95 2.65
16:00 Tver - Buran Voronezh 1.07 16.00 24.00
16:00 Balashikha - Zvezda Chekhov 1.60 4.85 5.60
26 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dizel Penza 2.15 4.15 3.40
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Kristall Saratov 1.44 6.50 6.25
27 September 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.60 4.05 2.45
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.65 3.95 2.50
16:00 Molot Perm - Sarov 2.05 4.45 4.05
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Ariada-Akpars 1.65 4.95 4.50
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Buran Voronezh 1.55 6.30 5.30
17:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 2.10 4.10 3.20
18:00 Balashikha - SKA Karelia 2.35 3.94 2.83
18:00 Tver - Ryazan 1.85 4.55 4.50
28 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kristall Saratov 1.60 5.25 5.10
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dizel Penza 2.05 4.20 3.62
29 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Sarov 1.95 4.20 3.65
16:00 Molot Perm - Ariada-Akpars 1.75 4.75 4.00
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen 1.95 4.20 3.70
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - SKA Karelia 3.75 4.25 1.85
18:00 Bars Kazan - Zauralie Kurgan 2.90 4.05 2.29
18:00 Tver - Zvezda Chekhov 1.40 5.50 6.90
1 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Balashikha 2.00 4.35 3.32
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St Petersburg 1.70 4.55 4.05
16:00 Bars Kazan - Rubin Tyumen 3.44 4.30 2.05
16:00 Tver - SKA Karelia 1.67 4.65 4.40
16:00 Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 2.30 4.15 3.02
16:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.10 4.25 3.08
16:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Chekhov 2.82 4.15 2.35
16:00 Buran Voronezh - Izhstal 9.00 8.80 1.33
3 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1.75 4.45 3.95
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Dinamo St Petersburg 1.70 4.60 4.45
17:30 Sarov - Rubin Tyumen 2.89 4.15 2.35
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Zauralie Kurgan 2.70 4.25 2.30
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.75 4.90 4.75
18:00 Bars Kazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3.76 4.75 1.95
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 9.25 8.00 1.25
18:00 Ryazan - Izhstal 2.30 3.95 2.90
4 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Kristall Saratov - Dizel Penza 3.50 4.45 1.95
5 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Dinamo St Petersburg 1.80 4.35 3.95
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Balashikha 2.10 4.15 3.20
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tver 1.75 4.55 4.05
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Khimik Voskresensk 1.31 7.40 8.00
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.85 4.75 3.75
17:30 Sarov - Zauralie Kurgan 2.30 4.35 2.80
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Rubin Tyumen 3.65 4.45 1.90
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 8.50 8.90 1.30
18:00 Bars Kazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.93 4.05 2.25
18:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Toros Neftekamsk 3.60 4.75 1.87
18:00 Ryazan - Molot Perm 2.00 4.15 3.45
18:00 SKA Karelia - Izhstal 2.25 4.30 2.75
7 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Balashikha 1.97 4.30 3.35
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St Petersburg 1.90 4.10 3.55
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik Voskresensk 1.30 7.00 8.25
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Tver 2.65 3.90 2.67
16:00 SKA Karelia - Toros Neftekamsk 2.45 3.94 2.65
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3.15 4.25 2.01
17:30 Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.05 4.25 3.25
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Molot Perm 5.75 6.00 1.50
18:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Izhstal 2.75 4.00 2.50
18:00 Ryazan - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.00 4.45 3.40
9 October 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Ermak Angarsk - Tver 2.98 4.10 2.35
12:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.46 5.40 5.80
12:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Molot Perm 2.15 4.65 3.24
16:00 Ariada-Akpars - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.70 4.15 2.30
16:00 Sarov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.49 4.25 2.75
16:00 SKA Karelia - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.25 4.15 2.80
10 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Kristall Saratov - Bars Kazan 2.43 4.10 2.60
18:00 Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3.05 4.35 2.10
11 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.45 5.75 6.25
14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.30 4.10 2.80
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Tver 2.64 4.05 2.60
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Buran Voronezh 1.22 10.00 12.50
16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Ryazan 1.89 4.55 3.55
16:30 Izhstal - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.95 4.10 2.15
17:00 SKA Karelia - Molot Perm 1.85 4.75 3.95
18:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 3.50 4.40 1.95
12 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Kristall Saratov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 5.30 5.30 1.51
18:00 Dizel Penza - Bars Kazan 1.85 4.65 3.92
13 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Ryazan 2.75 4.15 2.45
16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Buran Voronezh 1.17 12.50 15.00
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.90 4.35 2.12
16:30 Izhstal - Saryarka Karaganda 2.93 4.25 2.25
14 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Kristall Saratov - Ariada-Akpars 2.45 4.20 2.45
18:00 Dizel Penza - Sarov 2.00 4.45 3.20
15 October 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 2.20 4.10 3.04
14:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Buran Voronezh 1.25 9.50 11.25
14:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.70 4.10 2.30
14:00 Molot Perm - Saryarka Karaganda 3.00 4.50 2.20
14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Ermak Angarsk 2.00 4.30 3.24
15:00 Izhstal - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.30 4.35 3.00
16:00 Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg 1.70 4.50 4.30
16:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Balashikha 4.15 4.75 1.70
16 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Rubin Tyumen - SKA Karelia 2.40 4.15 2.60
14:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Zvezda Chekhov 2.25 4.30 2.85
16:00 Kristall Saratov - Sarov 2.94 4.33 2.12
16:00 Dizel Penza - Ariada-Akpars 1.88 4.60 3.60
17 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ryazan 2.05 4.30 3.24
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Buran Voronezh 1.24 9.30 12.50
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Saryarka Karaganda 2.45 4.05 2.59
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.30 4.20 2.95
16:00 Molot Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3.75 4.55 1.80
16:30 Izhstal - Ermak Angarsk 2.73 4.10 2.45
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.90 4.20 2.15
18:00 Tver - Balashikha 2.00 4.15 3.50
18 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - SKA Karelia 2.60 4.15 2.45
16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Zvezda Chekhov 1.90 4.30 3.60
19 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Molot Perm - Ermak Angarsk 3.10 4.60 2.12
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.15 4.55 2.99
20 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA Karelia 2.99 4.65 2.03
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2.13 4.75 2.95
17:30 Sarov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.99 4.20 2.21
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Bars Kazan 1.75 4.60 3.85
21 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Ermak Angarsk 2.00 4.65 3.30
16:00 Molot Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3.35 4.25 2.10
18:00 Tver - Khimik Voskresensk 1.25 7.70 10.50
18:00 Balashikha - Toros Neftekamsk 2.45 4.15 2.63
18:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Izhstal 2.35 3.90 2.70
22 October 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1.95 4.40 3.48
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zauralie Kurgan 1.75 4.65 3.90
13:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Rubin Tyumen 1.96 4.25 3.48
14:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - SKA Karelia 2.25 4.30 2.80
16:00 Buran Voronezh - Kristall Saratov 6.00 5.25 1.53
16:00 Sarov - Bars Kazan 1.70 4.75 4.70
16:00 Ariada-Akpars - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3.10 4.40 2.00
16:00 Ryazan - Dizel Penza 2.42 4.25 2.58
23 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Balashikha - Izhstal 2.25 4.20 2.88
16:00 Dinamo St Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2.45 4.25 2.45
24 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Rubin Tyumen 2.10 4.25 3.00
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Zauralie Kurgan 1.83 4.40 4.15
18:00 Ryazan - Kristall Saratov 1.34 7.00 7.25
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza 7.50 7.00 1.32
25 October 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Izhstal 3.40 4.30 1.95
18:00 Balashikha - Molot Perm 1.80 5.00 3.80
18:00 Tver - Toros Neftekamsk 2.12 4.15 3.26
18:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.45 4.25 2.45
26 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.40 4.25 3.00
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.25 4.25 2.90
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.60 4.95 4.40
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.85 4.75 4.05
18:00 SKA Karelia - Kristall Saratov 1.40 5.85 6.50
18:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Dizel Penza 2.47 4.25 2.65
27 October 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Toros Neftekamsk 4.55 4.60 1.70
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Sarov 2.85 4.30 2.35
18:00 Tver - Izhstal 1.85 4.45 4.35
18:00 Balashikha - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.30 4.45 3.13
18:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Molot Perm 2.10 4.20 2.95
28 October 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.71 4.10 2.35
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 1.92 4.40 3.74
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.65 4.80 4.35
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.45 5.90 6.25
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ryazan 2.15 4.35 2.88
18:00 Bars Kazan - Buran Voronezh 1.75 5.40 5.30
18:00 SKA Karelia - Dizel Penza 2.05 4.45 3.04
18:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Kristall Saratov 1.33 7.30 7.40
29 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Tver - Molot Perm 1.62 5.20 4.95
16:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 4.25 4.75 1.75
30 October 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.00 4.70 3.84
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.83 5.00 4.60
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Buran Voronezh 1.21 9.20 10.75
15:00 Bars Kazan - Ryazan 3.20 4.15 2.05
31 October 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Molot Perm 2.90 4.45 2.19
17:00 Tver - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.63 5.50 5.20
1 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.25 4.30 2.85
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.90 4.50 3.42
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Buran Voronezh 1.50 5.75 4.90
16:30 Sarov - Ryazan 2.45 4.00 2.65
2 November 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Dinamo St Petersburg 1.80 4.25 3.85
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal 1.90 4.35 4.45
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Balashikha 1.95 4.45 3.25
3 November 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Sarov - Buran Voronezh 1.28 8.90 8.25
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - SKA Karelia 2.17 4.05 2.97
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Ryazan 4.20 4.80 1.65
17:00 Bars Kazan - Zvezda Chekhov 2.60 4.25 2.38
17:00 Dizel Penza - Saryarka Karaganda 3.40 4.10 2.05
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 8.25 7.50 1.28
4 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Balashikha 2.60 4.15 2.60
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dinamo St Petersburg 1.85 4.40 3.55
5 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1.70 4.60 4.25
15:00 Bars Kazan - SKA Karelia 5.70 5.70 1.57
15:00 Kristall Saratov - Saryarka Karaganda 26.00 17.00 1.10
15:00 Dizel Penza - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.65 4.45 2.25
6 November 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St Petersburg 1.95 4.15 3.40
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Balashikha 2.35 4.40 2.61
7 November 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Tver 3.18 4.25 2.15
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot Perm 1.70 4.85 4.75
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Khimik Voskresensk 1.38 7.00 6.75
15:30 Izhstal - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.30 4.25 2.75
16:30 Sarov - SKA Karelia 2.91 4.25 2.20
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Zvezda Chekhov 2.95 4.35 2.05
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9.00 8.50 1.25
17:00 Dizel Penza - Ermak Angarsk 2.30 4.20 2.71
8 November 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.05 4.20 3.05
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Balashikha 2.25 4.30 2.75
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Ryazan 4.75 5.50 1.65
9 November 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Khimik Voskresensk 1.50 6.30 5.90
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Tver 2.55 4.95 2.40
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.62 5.30 5.70
15:30 Izhstal - Molot Perm 2.45 4.35 2.55
16:30 Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 2.17 4.05 3.00
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - SKA Karelia 4.25 4.50 1.57
17:00 Dizel Penza - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.73 4.05 2.45
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Ermak Angarsk 7.20 7.50 1.40
10 November 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Bars Kazan 1.45 5.75 5.50
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.90 4.55 4.30
11 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tver 3.38 4.33 1.95
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.69 4.80 4.25
12 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Bars Kazan 1.30 7.70 9.75
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.90 4.50 3.50
13 November 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.55 5.40 5.30
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Tver 3.30 4.70 1.90
14 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Bars Kazan 1.48 5.25 6.20
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.23 3.95 3.00
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ariada-Akpars 1.22 8.00 9.50
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Sarov 1.40 6.00 6.50
15 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Balashikha - Dizel Penza 1.75 4.55 4.33
17:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Kristall Saratov 1.15 9.50 13.50
16 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.35 4.15 2.71
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Bars Kazan 1.45 5.90 6.30
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sarov 1.55 4.85 4.90
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Ariada-Akpars 1.22 8.25 11.00
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Buran Voronezh 1.37 6.50 6.50
17:00 SKA Karelia - Ryazan 1.75 4.40 4.45
17 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.67 5.50 4.25
15:00 Molot Perm - Rubin Tyumen 2.50 4.40 2.46
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Zauralie Kurgan 2.25 4.00 3.13
15:30 Izhstal - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.95 4.45 3.44
17:00 Balashikha - Kristall Saratov 1.20 8.90 10.75
17:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Dizel Penza 2.40 4.00 2.65
18 November 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.35 6.80 7.25
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 1.67 4.55 4.50
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 2.35 4.25 2.69
17:00 SKA Karelia - Buran Voronezh 1.23 8.50 9.75
19 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.54 5.50 5.50
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Rubin Tyumen 2.20 4.33 2.93
13:00 Molot Perm - Zauralie Kurgan 2.88 4.25 2.30
14:00 Izhstal - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.05 4.25 3.25
15:00 Tver - Dizel Penza 1.73 4.45 4.25
15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Kristall Saratov 1.55 5.40 5.00
20 November 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sarov 1.95 4.45 3.35
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.33 6.35 7.50
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Saryarka Karaganda 2.25 4.00 2.80
15:00 Dinamo St Petersburg - SKA Karelia 3.30 3.85 1.85
21 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan 1.91 4.40 3.68
15:00 Molot Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.30 4.40 2.88
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.00 4.33 3.32
15:30 Izhstal - Rubin Tyumen 2.44 4.25 2.60
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Dizel Penza 3.22 4.25 2.05
17:00 Tver - Kristall Saratov 1.15 15.00 19.00
22 November 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan 1.36 6.90 7.70
17:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Balashikha 2.35 4.00 2.65
23 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen 1.75 4.75 4.25
15:00 Molot Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.05 4.50 3.25
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.27 4.25 2.85
15:30 Izhstal - Zauralie Kurgan 2.27 4.25 2.80
17:00 Ryazan - SKA Karelia 2.45 3.95 2.65
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov 6.20 6.60 1.45
24 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.25 4.10 2.85
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4.75 4.85 1.60
16:30 Sarov - Ermak Angarsk 2.30 4.10 2.75
25 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 2.00 4.35 3.45
17:00 Buran Voronezh - SKA Karelia 9.20 8.30 1.35
26 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Balashikha - Dinamo St Petersburg 1.90 4.20 3.50
15:00 Sarov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.85 3.98 2.35
15:00 Dizel Penza - Khimik Voskresensk 1.73 4.35 4.40
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Ermak Angarsk 4.35 4.80 1.65
27 November 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot Perm 1.95 4.75 3.25
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk 2.35 4.45 2.55
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal 2.10 4.33 3.38
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.55 4.30 2.42
28 November 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ermak Angarsk 2.00 3.98 3.66
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5.75 5.22 1.43
16:30 Sarov - Saryarka Karaganda 3.34 3.78 2.09
17:00 Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5.10 4.95 1.56
17:00 Dizel Penza - Tver 2.98 4.15 2.20
29 November 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Izhstal 2.15 4.20 2.95
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.35 4.30 2.60
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot Perm 2.30 4.05 2.97
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 2.50 4.20 2.60
30 November 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.10 4.25 3.13
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Saryarka Karaganda 7.50 6.90 1.33
16:30 Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3.25 4.15 1.95
17:00 Bars Kazan - Ermak Angarsk 4.25 4.75 1.75
17:00 SKA Karelia - Tver 2.29 4.33 2.85
17:00 Dizel Penza - Balashikha 2.83 3.85 2.35
1 December 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2.67 4.25 2.38
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Molot Perm 1.95 4.25 3.50
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal 2.33 4.25 2.65
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.95 4.45 3.25
2 December 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.33 4.25 2.70
17:00 Bars Kazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4.50 4.75 1.55
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Tver 4.70 5.20 1.80
17:00 Dizel Penza - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.40 3.65 2.45
3 December 2016 1 X 2
09:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal 2.32 4.33 2.63
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Molot Perm 2.18 4.45 2.90
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.21 4.20 2.88
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3.20 4.40 1.99
4 December 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Ryazan - Buran Voronezh 1.32 7.40 7.25
15:00 Bars Kazan - Saryarka Karaganda 4.65 4.95 1.60
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.25 4.20 2.60
5 December 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Sarov 2.65 4.75 2.35
17:00 SKA Karelia - Ariada-Akpars 1.15 8.90 10.00