loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Hockey Archive Russia 2014/2015

Russia - historical betting odds 2014/2015

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on ice hockey matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we found for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following hockey leagues: KHL, VHL

Hockey Russia KHL Best odds
10 September 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Yugra 2.26 4.20 3.00
17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Slovan Bratislava 1.57 5.90 5.70
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.85 4.48 3.96
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Sochi 2.15 4.20 3.40
11 September 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Niznekamsk - Lada Togliatti 1.76 4.66 4.45
12 September 2014 1 X 2
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Atlant Mytishi 2.02 4.58 3.30
13 September 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 2.94 4.24 2.40
12:00 Novokuzneck - Barys Astana 3.90 4.80 1.88
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Jokerit 2.50 4.21 2.75
15:00 Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 2.00 4.38 3.40
15:00 Lada Togliatti - St Petersburg 5.50 5.51 1.57
15:00 Vitiaz Chehov - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.35 4.25 3.00
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Magnitogorsk 2.40 4.26 2.80
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 2.32 4.21 2.78
14 September 2014 1 X 2
08:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 3.90 4.68 1.91
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow 3.35 4.40 2.30
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Niznyj Novgorod 2.05 4.35 3.50
18:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Severstal Cherepovec 2.10 4.33 3.40
15 September 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 3.75 5.00 1.85
14:00 Novokuzneck - Avangard Omsk 5.79 5.74 1.60
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana 2.50 4.45 2.52
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - St Petersburg 4.20 5.10 1.74
15:30 Yugra - Jokerit 2.95 4.50 2.15
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Dinamo Riga 2.40 4.50 2.65
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan 2.48 4.22 2.60
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Magnitogorsk 5.00 5.40 1.63
17:30 Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.10 4.40 3.40
16 September 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - CSKA Moscow 3.75 4.65 1.93
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Severstal Cherepovec 1.70 5.10 4.65
20:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Niznyj Novgorod 2.60 4.25 2.50
17 September 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 4.20 5.10 1.75
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Astana 2.85 4.39 2.20
14:00 Novokuzneck - Salavat Ufa 4.75 5.20 1.71
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1.95 4.70 3.54
15:30 Yugra - St Petersburg 5.40 5.70 1.53
17:00 Niznekamsk - Jokerit 2.94 4.33 2.28
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.53 5.30 5.90
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Magnitogorsk 2.64 4.35 2.45
17:30 Sochi - Ak Bars Kazan 3.65 4.65 1.93
18 September 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 5.10 5.30 1.67
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Niznyj Novgorod 2.52 4.50 2.65
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.85 4.64 3.80
20:00 Medvescak Zagreb - CSKA Moscow 4.72 5.20 1.68
19 September 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 2.50 4.35 2.58
15:00 Yugra - Dinamo Riga 2.25 4.40 3.05
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Jokerit 3.65 4.60 1.95
17:00 Sochi - Magnitogorsk 5.00 5.50 1.65
17:00 Niznekamsk - St Petersburg 5.60 5.80 1.53
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Ak Bars Kazan 4.75 4.90 1.67
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.49 6.20 6.30
20 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Atlant Mytishi - Severstal Cherepovec 2.05 4.35 3.40
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.22 4.60 2.85
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 3.58 4.50 1.93
21 September 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Barys Astana - Novokuzneck 1.45 6.30 6.10
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.57 5.60 5.50
18:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Lada Togliatti 1.87 4.59 3.83
22 September 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1.95 4.90 3.70
23 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Dynamo Moscow 2.38 4.20 2.90
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Novokuzneck 1.95 4.55 3.74
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.60 5.10 5.30
15:30 Yugra - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.30 4.55 3.05
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Niznekamsk 2.10 4.38 3.25
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Lada Togliatti 1.35 7.70 8.51
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Dinamo Minsk 2.13 4.50 3.30
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Chabarovsk 1.42 6.00 7.80
17:30 St Petersburg - Admiral Vladivostok 1.33 7.50 8.70
17:30 Jokerit - Vitiaz Chehov 1.44 6.40 6.70
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Atlant Mytishi 2.10 4.55 3.20
24 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Barys Astana - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.62 4.55 2.60
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb 1.95 4.46 3.70
25 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.10 4.08 2.30
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.35 6.80 8.00
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Lada Togliatti 1.67 5.00 5.00
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 1.52 5.28 6.90
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Novokuzneck 1.45 5.60 7.40
17:00 Sochi - Dynamo Moscow 4.30 4.50 1.82
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Dinamo Minsk 2.30 4.33 2.87
17:30 St Petersburg - Atlant Mytishi 1.36 6.81 7.80
17:30 Jokerit - Admiral Vladivostok 1.52 5.38 6.00
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Vitiaz Chehov 1.96 4.50 3.60
26 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.20 4.70 3.30
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Yugra 2.10 4.50 3.40
18:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava 2.20 4.39 3.15
27 September 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Sochi 1.48 5.67 6.50
13:00 Barys Astana - Dynamo Moscow 3.12 4.24 2.32
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Chabarovsk 1.87 4.50 4.00
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Novokuzneck 1.44 5.90 7.30
14:00 Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok 2.05 4.25 3.75
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Niznekamsk 1.93 4.30 3.75
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Lada Togliatti 1.65 4.87 5.50
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.72 4.59 4.65
15:00 St Petersburg - Vitiaz Chehov 1.35 6.65 8.50
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 1.65 4.74 5.70
16:00 Jokerit - Atlant Mytishi 1.50 5.55 6.70
29 September 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 1.60 4.90 5.20
17:30 Jokerit - Dinamo Riga 1.67 5.01 5.30
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk 2.25 4.11 2.92
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - St Petersburg 5.70 6.00 1.50
30 September 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Severstal Cherepovec 2.67 4.10 2.52
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Niznyj Novgorod 2.30 4.20 2.88
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 3.14 4.20 2.25
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk 5.70 5.80 1.53
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3.70 4.61 1.93
15:30 Yugra - Barys Astana 2.40 4.25 2.63
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Salavat Ufa 4.75 4.85 1.75
17:00 Niznekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3.64 4.55 1.93
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Vitiaz Chehov 1.42 6.20 7.40
1 October 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Jokerit 3.65 4.50 2.05
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 2.12 4.10 3.30
20:00 Medvescak Zagreb - St Petersburg 7.40 6.68 1.38
2 October 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.71 4.14 2.45
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Severstal Cherepovec 2.20 4.27 3.60
14:00 Novokuzneck - CSKA Moscow 6.10 5.30 1.50
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Barys Astana 2.30 4.25 2.92
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan 6.10 5.20 1.57
15:30 Yugra - Avangard Omsk 4.60 4.80 1.70
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Magnitogorsk 10.50 9.80 1.29
17:00 Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 3.20 4.40 2.20
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow 3.30 4.35 2.12
3 October 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - St Petersburg 7.30 6.50 1.39
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit 2.74 4.10 2.47
18:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Dinamo Riga 2.44 4.10 2.76
4 October 2014 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 6.50 5.78 1.57
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.85 4.42 4.20
12:00 Novokuzneck - Niznyj Novgorod 2.84 4.00 2.40
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3.90 4.41 1.91
13:00 Yugra - Magnitogorsk 7.30 6.60 1.40
15:00 Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 5.00 5.08 1.70
15:30 Lada Togliatti - Barys Astana 4.95 4.95 1.65
5 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 1.28 8.00 9.50
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.31 8.30 9.20
15:00 Vitiaz Chehov - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.55 4.40 2.08
6 October 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 7.50 6.30 1.40
14:00 Novokuzneck - Severstal Cherepovec 2.89 4.30 2.35
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.05 4.50 3.33
15:30 Yugra - Salavat Ufa 3.70 4.70 1.90
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Avangard Omsk 6.80 6.00 1.47
17:00 Niznekamsk - Barys Astana 3.10 4.40 2.20
17:30 St Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 1.32 7.60 9.00
17:30 Jokerit - Medvescak Zagreb 1.40 5.90 7.40
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk 2.36 4.30 2.85
7 October 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1.81 4.70 4.25
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Sochi 2.00 4.50 3.80
8 October 2014 1 X 2
17:30 St Petersburg - Medvescak Zagreb 1.22 8.00 11.00
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Jokerit 3.25 4.50 2.16
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava 2.25 4.30 3.00
9 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Cheljabinsk 3.05 4.30 2.26
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.30 9.00 11.00
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Sochi 1.29 9.00 11.00
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Vitiaz Chehov 1.70 4.80 4.20
17:30 Lada Togliatti - Ak Bars Kazan 7.10 6.50 1.48
17:30 Niznyj Novgorod - Dynamo Moscow 3.25 4.40 2.20
10 October 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Novokuzneck 1.32 7.00 8.50
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Amur Chabarovsk 1.33 8.00 9.00
15:00 Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.00 4.33 3.42
17:30 St Petersburg - Jokerit 1.60 5.37 5.20
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 1.95 4.60 3.80
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Medvescak Zagreb 2.31 4.30 2.95
11 October 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Yugra 1.37 6.50 7.60
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok 2.15 4.21 2.98
15:00 Niznekamsk - Lada Togliatti 1.80 4.58 4.03
15:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.48 5.50 6.60
15:30 CSKA Moscow - Vitiaz Chehov 1.33 7.00 8.25
12 October 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.28 7.80 9.50
13:00 Barys Astana - Novokuzneck 1.55 5.32 5.30
13:00 Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.60 5.00 6.60
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovec 1.54 5.11 5.50
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznyj Novgorod 2.10 4.30 3.31
15:30 Atlant Mytishi - Medvescak Zagreb 2.00 4.35 3.60
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 3.20 4.21 2.07
13 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Yugra 2.31 4.10 2.80
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.40 6.00 7.75
17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Admiral Vladivostok 1.36 6.20 7.00
17:30 St Petersburg - Dinamo Riga 1.25 7.94 10.50
14 October 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.55 5.45 6.00
15:00 Barys Astana - Amur Chabarovsk 1.39 6.24 7.50
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Novokuzneck 1.40 6.15 6.75
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec 1.79 4.50 3.90
17:00 Sochi - CSKA Moscow 6.50 5.70 1.48
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Niznyj Novgorod 3.35 4.35 2.06
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Atlant Mytishi 1.88 4.40 3.55
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava 2.40 4.05 2.75
15 October 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.65 4.15 2.47
17:00 Niznekamsk - Yugra 2.09 4.34 3.05
17:30 Jokerit - Dinamo Riga 1.49 6.00 6.00
16 October 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovec 1.73 4.74 4.20
17:30 St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 1.95 4.40 3.50
17 October 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Sochi 2.32 4.20 3.05
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Dynamo Moscow 4.40 4.91 1.69
14:00 Novokuzneck - Vitiaz Chehov 2.33 4.20 2.80
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.30 4.20 2.88
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2.22 4.31 2.99
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan 1.93 4.33 3.50
17:30 Jokerit - Barys Astana 1.67 5.07 4.60
18 October 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.15 4.30 3.11
13:00 Yugra - Medvescak Zagreb 2.05 4.32 3.20
15:00 Niznekamsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.64 4.10 2.45
15:30 Lada Togliatti - Atlant Mytishi 2.90 4.05 2.30
19 October 2014 1 X 2
08:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Dynamo Moscow 6.40 6.50 1.43
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Sochi 1.86 4.49 3.75
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Vitiaz Chehov 1.70 4.50 4.20
12:00 Novokuzneck - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.23 4.79 1.76
15:00 St Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 1.62 5.07 4.60
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.81 4.51 4.00
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Ak Bars Kazan 3.25 4.25 2.02
15:00 Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 2.00 4.52 3.26
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Barys Astana 2.71 4.23 2.40
20 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Medvescak Zagreb 1.85 4.58 3.87
15:30 Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2.39 4.00 2.85
17:00 Niznekamsk - Atlant Mytishi 2.30 4.34 2.75
17:30 Lada Togliatti - Dinamo Minsk 3.19 4.00 2.20
21 October 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.20 4.72 1.75
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Vitiaz Chehov 2.00 4.20 3.30
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 1.78 4.38 4.26
14:00 Novokuzneck - Dynamo Moscow 5.30 5.26 1.65
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.65 4.76 4.88
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Magnitogorsk 4.30 4.96 1.68
17:30 Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 2.16 4.35 3.20
17:30 St Petersburg - Barys Astana 1.44 6.23 6.25
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 1.90 4.30 3.74
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Salavat Ufa 3.31 4.30 2.00
22 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.24 4.10 3.00
15:30 Yugra - Atlant Mytishi 2.30 4.10 2.81
17:00 Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.25 4.27 2.80
23 October 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Vitiaz Chehov 2.54 4.01 2.55
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.90 4.05 2.29
14:00 Novokuzneck - Sochi 2.39 4.10 2.75
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moscow 3.08 4.05 2.20
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Ak Bars Kazan 4.04 4.33 1.78
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Magnitogorsk 3.60 4.20 1.96
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.36 6.80 8.50
17:30 St Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 1.57 5.48 5.20
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 4.25 4.41 1.78
24 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Atlant Mytishi 2.05 4.22 3.25
15:30 Yugra - Dinamo Minsk 2.50 4.10 2.60
17:00 Niznekamsk - Medvescak Zagreb 2.40 4.24 2.65
17:30 Lada Togliatti - Slovan Bratislava 2.77 4.05 2.50
25 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Magnitogorsk 2.30 4.00 3.20
26 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Sochi - Niznyj Novgorod 3.16 4.10 2.18
27 October 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Barys Astana - Yugra 1.55 5.21 5.40
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.46 5.60 6.80
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 1.44 5.84 6.00
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Admiral Vladivostok 1.85 4.43 3.62
17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Magnitogorsk 2.30 3.90 2.90
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - St Petersburg 4.40 4.86 1.70
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.41 6.00 7.30
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1.43 5.75 7.00
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Jokerit 3.55 4.45 1.86
28 October 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - CSKA Moscow 5.00 5.00 1.68
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.40 4.35 2.78
29 October 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Yugra 1.51 5.50 6.30
14:00 Barys Astana - Lada Togliatti 1.52 5.30 5.80
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.61 4.80 5.13
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2.25 4.04 3.08
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.61 4.84 5.00
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit 2.45 4.05 2.73
17:00 Sochi - Dinamo Riga 2.36 4.00 2.84
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - St Petersburg 6.90 5.75 1.40
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Amur Chabarovsk 1.65 4.74 5.00
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Novokuzneck 2.00 4.06 3.62
30 October 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 3.35 4.02 2.05
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.22 4.35 3.14
31 October 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Lada Togliatti 1.39 5.80 7.50
14:00 Barys Astana - Niznekamsk 1.69 4.78 4.50
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Yugra 1.60 4.91 5.25
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.45 4.00 2.80
17:00 Sochi - Jokerit 4.50 4.60 1.70
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga 1.80 4.32 4.40
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Novokuzneck 2.00 4.05 3.75
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - St Petersburg 3.25 4.50 2.05
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Amur Chabarovsk 1.57 4.95 5.25
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Admiral Vladivostok 2.02 4.20 3.45
1 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.94 4.15 3.57
2 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 1.37 6.00 7.00
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.30 7.00 8.00
13:00 Salavat Ufa - Lada Togliatti 1.60 4.75 5.00
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Yugra 1.44 6.05 6.25
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Novokuzneck 1.60 5.00 5.40
15:00 Vitiaz Chehov - Dinamo Riga 2.37 4.00 2.80
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Atlant Mytishi 1.40 5.90 7.00
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.80 3.85 2.30
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit 2.20 4.20 3.00
15:30 Sochi - St Petersburg 7.00 6.00 1.35
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Admiral Vladivostok 1.65 4.75 5.30
17:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Amur Chabarovsk 1.50 5.50 5.90
4 November 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.00 4.20 2.20
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Niznyj Novgorod 1.65 4.65 5.00
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1.80 4.53 3.98
17:30 Jokerit - Magnitogorsk 2.50 4.15 2.60
5 November 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Dinamo Minsk 3.06 4.10 2.14
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Atlant Mytishi 2.20 4.12 3.09
14:00 Barys Astana - Medvescak Zagreb 1.63 4.98 4.75
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.20 4.10 3.18
6 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Severstal Cherepovec 2.21 4.20 2.94
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.51 4.10 2.62
15:30 Yugra - Niznyj Novgorod 2.72 4.20 2.37
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Sochi 2.24 4.10 3.02
17:00 Niznekamsk - Vitiaz Chehov 2.20 4.20 2.90
17:30 St Petersburg - Magnitogorsk 1.90 4.50 3.75
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2.30 4.20 2.90
7 November 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Atlant Mytishi 2.45 4.15 2.62
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk 2.45 4.05 2.72
13:00 Novokuzneck - Medvescak Zagreb 2.35 4.10 2.78
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 1.85 4.40 4.20
14:00 Barys Astana - Slovan Bratislava 1.85 4.45 4.00
8 November 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.70 4.05 2.50
13:00 Yugra - Severstal Cherepovec 2.24 4.20 2.92
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Vitiaz Chehov 2.50 4.10 2.50
15:00 Niznekamsk - Sochi 2.23 4.25 3.00
15:30 Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 2.15 4.30 3.14
9 November 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Novokuzneck - Dinamo Riga 2.50 4.05 2.62
10 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1.70 4.78 4.75
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Dynamo Moscow 4.00 4.50 1.75
11 November 2014 1 X 2
15:30 Yugra - Lada Togliatti 1.71 4.50 4.42
12 November 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.36 4.00 2.80
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan 3.80 4.45 1.83
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk 3.96 4.35 1.84
14:00 Barys Astana - Sochi 1.60 5.07 5.10
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2.85 4.20 2.30
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Atlant Mytishi 1.75 4.40 4.19
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1.80 4.45 4.29
17:30 Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk 1.65 4.71 4.85
17:30 St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 1.71 4.82 4.40
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb 2.00 4.20 3.54
13 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Lada Togliatti 1.67 4.50 4.55
15:30 Yugra - Niznekamsk 1.95 4.41 4.00
14 November 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan 5.60 4.75 1.57
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.90 4.25 4.00
13:00 Novokuzneck - Magnitogorsk 5.70 5.20 1.53
14:00 Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk 2.90 4.33 2.25
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovec 1.81 4.33 4.20
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1.67 4.50 4.60
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.30 4.40 2.00
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk 2.80 4.15 2.42
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Atlant Mytishi 2.40 4.15 2.75
15 November 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Niznekamsk 1.86 4.43 3.80
16 November 2014 1 X 2
08:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Magnitogorsk 6.50 5.20 1.47
11:00 Novokuzneck - Ak Bars Kazan 5.50 5.10 1.57
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.79 4.25 4.25
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.50 4.00 2.70
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovec 1.56 5.20 6.00
15:00 Jokerit - Slovan Bratislava 1.61 5.00 5.00
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moscow 4.20 4.40 1.78
17:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Vitiaz Chehov 2.15 4.20 3.05
17 November 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.84 4.05 2.40
17:00 Niznekamsk - Yugra 2.22 4.25 2.87
17:30 St Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk 1.35 6.86 7.50
18 November 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Magnitogorsk 4.25 4.60 1.70
13:00 Novokuzneck - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.38 4.00 3.00
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3.06 4.05 2.20
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 2.23 4.34 2.90
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Slovan Bratislava 2.17 4.00 3.10
17:30 Niznyj Novgorod - Vitiaz Chehov 1.80 4.40 3.80
19 November 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - CSKA Moscow 4.44 4.52 1.70
17:00 Sochi - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.30 4.00 2.92
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Yugra 1.41 5.90 7.25
20:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Dinamo Minsk 2.43 4.01 2.80
20 November 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana 1.69 4.92 4.40
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk 1.63 4.88 5.20
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Lada Togliatti 1.90 4.15 4.00
17:30 Jokerit - St Petersburg 3.15 4.28 2.20
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava 2.35 4.05 2.91
21 November 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Chabarovsk 1.76 4.57 4.20
13:00 Novokuzneck - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.18 4.20 2.20
17:00 Sochi - Yugra 2.00 4.20 3.40
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 3.53 4.30 1.96
22 November 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Astana 2.75 4.08 2.42
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 1.72 4.56 4.75
15:00 Vitiaz Chehov - Niznekamsk 2.05 4.20 3.10
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada Togliatti 1.58 5.00 6.65
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Atlant Mytishi 2.20 4.20 3.05
15:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 2.15 4.10 3.35
16:00 Dinamo Riga - St Petersburg 5.50 5.30 1.55
18:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Jokerit 3.75 4.34 1.90
23 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Novokuzneck 1.52 4.96 5.80
24 November 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2.40 4.22 2.66
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Lada Togliatti 2.20 4.10 3.04
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 3.03 4.11 2.15
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 2.15 4.00 3.30
15:30 Yugra - Niznekamsk 2.20 4.24 3.10
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Sochi 1.83 4.35 4.10
17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Astana 1.70 4.73 5.00
17:30 CSKA Moscow - St Petersburg 2.20 4.39 3.40
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Atlant Mytishi 1.50 5.25 6.50
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 3.51 4.15 2.00
25 November 2014 1 X 2
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.77 3.95 2.50
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Vitiaz Chehov 2.40 4.00 2.70
26 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 3.90 4.15 1.90
17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 1.85 4.31 4.40
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Sochi 2.04 4.05 3.60
27 November 2014 1 X 2
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Magnitogorsk 4.30 4.30 1.75
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Niznyj Novgorod 2.64 4.00 2.60
17:30 St Petersburg - Novokuzneck 1.29 7.65 8.50
17:30 Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.79 4.30 4.20
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Vitiaz Chehov 2.35 4.00 2.80
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.78 4.00 2.33
28 November 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 1.76 4.40 4.33
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Amur Chabarovsk 1.65 4.81 4.86
29 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok 1.68 4.88 4.75
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Magnitogorsk 3.93 4.40 1.95
13:00 Yugra - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.61 4.15 2.60
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Medvescak Zagreb 1.77 4.43 4.25
15:00 Niznekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan 4.20 4.61 1.75
15:00 Vitiaz Chehov - Severstal Cherepovec 2.15 4.00 3.20
15:00 St Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.55 5.12 5.25
15:00 Sochi - Niznyj Novgorod 2.70 4.00 2.46
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2.70 4.00 2.60
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Novokuzneck 1.91 4.14 3.83
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Atlant Mytishi 2.30 3.90 3.00
30 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Jokerit - Amur Chabarovsk 1.35 6.48 8.08
1 December 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.50 5.57 6.00
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 2.15 4.42 3.30
15:00 Yugra - Magnitogorsk 4.75 4.66 1.67
17:00 Sochi - Severstal Cherepovec 2.15 4.10 3.09
17:30 Jokerit - Ak Bars Kazan 2.65 4.10 2.80
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Atlant Mytishi 2.30 4.15 2.80
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Niznyj Novgorod 1.72 4.45 4.41
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.76 4.05 2.50
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Novokuzneck 1.75 4.50 4.36
2 December 2014 1 X 2
17:30 St Petersburg - Amur Chabarovsk 1.24 8.35 10.50
3 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok 1.72 4.75 4.40
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 4.00 4.45 1.90
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.99 4.20 3.75
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk 1.95 4.50 3.62
17:00 Niznekamsk - Magnitogorsk 4.50 4.75 1.71
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovec 1.38 6.15 7.50
17:00 Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 2.07 4.25 3.31
17:30 Jokerit - Novokuzneck 1.37 6.65 8.00
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.54 4.00 2.63
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Niznyj Novgorod 2.55 4.15 2.50
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 1.45 5.43 7.00
4 December 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk 2.90 4.25 2.23
5 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Yugra - Ak Bars Kazan 4.00 4.50 1.82
17:00 Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 1.70 4.59 4.28
17:00 Niznekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.15 4.25 3.00
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 1.55 5.15 6.00
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Dinamo Minsk 2.50 4.10 2.50
6 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 3.50 4.19 2.20
7 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Atlant Mytishi - Dinamo Riga 2.30 4.15 2.94
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - St Petersburg 3.50 4.33 2.15
8 December 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Niznekamsk 2.30 4.12 3.00
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Lada Togliatti 2.03 4.10 3.35
13:00 Novokuzneck - Yugra 2.84 4.01 2.45
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.73 4.45 4.50
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Sochi 2.53 4.15 2.70
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2.45 4.05 2.60
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Barys Astana 2.91 4.17 2.30
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 4.08 4.30 1.80
9 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Magnitogorsk - St Petersburg 3.00 4.17 2.40
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 3.50 4.35 2.00
17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga 1.43 5.75 7.00
10 December 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Lada Togliatti 2.45 4.00 2.79
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 1.88 4.40 3.75
13:00 Novokuzneck - Traktor Cheljabinsk 3.10 4.00 2.27
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yugra 1.77 4.35 4.20
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Sochi 2.10 4.15 3.20
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.80 4.03 2.40
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - CSKA Moscow 5.75 5.35 1.52
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Salavat Ufa 3.20 4.05 2.13
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Barys Astana 2.59 4.14 2.50
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Avangard Omsk 4.20 4.53 1.78
11 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga 1.43 5.75 6.56
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - St Petersburg 4.75 5.08 1.62
17:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Jokerit 1.92 4.20 3.60
12 December 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 3.40 4.10 2.20
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Yugra 2.00 4.24 4.20
13:00 Novokuzneck - Lada Togliatti 2.96 3.88 2.50
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 1.57 5.02 5.50
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.27 3.95 2.99
17:00 Sochi - Dynamo Moscow 3.30 4.33 2.03
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk 3.05 4.11 2.18
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Barys Astana 2.45 4.09 2.65
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 2.90 4.05 2.28
13 December 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 2.00 4.10 3.51
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Jokerit 1.95 4.20 3.75
15:30 Ak Bars Kazan - St Petersburg 3.10 4.18 2.30
14 December 2014 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.36 4.11 2.80
08:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Yugra 2.90 4.00 2.35
11:00 Novokuzneck - Niznekamsk 2.55 4.13 2.50
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada Togliatti 1.55 4.78 6.00
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Vitiaz Chehov 1.85 4.40 4.00
15:00 Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.60 4.00 2.68
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1.95 4.35 4.00
15:00 Atlant Mytishi - Avangard Omsk 3.75 4.30 1.92
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Barys Astana 2.05 4.30 3.22
17:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Salavat Ufa 3.00 4.11 2.30
15 December 2014 1 X 2
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 4.75 4.48 1.70
22 December 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Jokerit - Dinamo Riga 1.50 5.22 6.50
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Lada Togliatti 1.79 4.32 4.60
20:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Niznekamsk 2.05 4.49 3.24
23 December 2014 1 X 2
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vitiaz Chehov 1.76 4.61 4.20
24 December 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4.40 4.47 1.82
13:00 Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow 4.96 4.71 1.72
13:00 Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 1.70 4.96 4.62
14:00 Barys Astana - Ak Bars Kazan 3.10 4.16 2.20
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Lada Togliatti 1.95 4.16 3.83
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2.75 4.07 2.35
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.45 5.50 7.00
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Dynamo Moscow 4.25 4.51 1.80
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Sochi 1.95 4.26 3.55
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - St Petersburg 4.20 4.43 1.78
25 December 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4.33 4.46 1.95
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Atlant Mytishi 1.58 4.76 5.26
26 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan 4.60 4.31 1.75
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana 1.67 4.96 4.60
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Sochi 2.40 4.16 2.70
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1.83 4.44 3.95
17:30 Niznyj Novgorod - Dynamo Moscow 2.90 4.06 2.24
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - St Petersburg 5.00 5.22 1.58
27 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Vitiaz Chehov - Atlant Mytishi 1.95 4.22 3.68
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga 1.73 4.80 4.36
28 December 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Novokuzneck - Amur Chabarovsk 2.19 4.05 3.10
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana 1.70 4.78 4.60
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.49 5.50 6.15
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.19 4.05 3.25
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Yugra 2.30 4.02 2.90
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Sochi 1.35 6.50 7.75
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec 1.73 4.69 4.25
15:30 St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 1.83 4.62 3.76
29 December 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Vitiaz Chehov 1.63 4.93 4.70
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Dinamo Riga 2.28 4.01 2.90
30 December 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Admiral Vladivostok 2.84 4.11 2.35
14:00 Barys Astana - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.01 4.40 3.60
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Niznyj Novgorod 2.45 4.00 2.67
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Yugra 1.37 6.20 7.50
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 1.67 4.74 4.50
3 January 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 1.70 4.93 4.75
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Lada Togliatti 1.37 7.50 8.00
16:00 Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk 1.78 4.54 4.25
4 January 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava 2.45 4.02 2.62
5 January 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Novokuzneck - Salavat Ufa 4.50 4.33 1.65
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 2.40 3.85 2.60
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 1.27 7.40 8.50
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Yugra 1.80 4.20 3.80
15:00 Sochi - Vitiaz Chehov 1.91 4.00 3.65
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.00 3.90 2.20
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lada Togliatti 1.30 6.75 8.00
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.00 4.00 3.40
15:30 Atlant Mytishi - Dinamo Minsk 2.70 3.90 2.40
17:30 Jokerit - St Petersburg 2.80 3.90 2.30
6 January 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Chabarovsk 1.67 4.88 4.60
7 January 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lada Togliatti 1.80 4.25 4.13
13:00 Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 1.95 4.49 3.80
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Vitiaz Chehov 1.30 7.12 11.00
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovec 1.95 4.35 3.70
15:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 1.36 6.65 8.00
15:30 Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.05 4.11 2.21
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 3.70 4.20 1.93
8 January 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moscow 2.50 4.05 2.90
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.71 4.00 2.50
13:00 Yugra - Novokuzneck 1.80 4.47 4.16
15:30 Atlant Mytishi - Medvescak Zagreb 2.10 4.23 3.10
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 1.61 4.80 5.00
9 January 2015 1 X 2
15:00 St Petersburg - Niznyj Novgorod 1.44 6.01 6.75
17:30 Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovec 1.65 4.91 5.50
10 January 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.90 4.00 2.60
12:00 Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.75 4.54 4.40
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.38 6.45 7.60
13:00 Yugra - Admiral Vladivostok 2.20 4.20 2.98
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Magnitogorsk 3.10 4.09 2.35
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Novokuzneck 1.80 4.40 4.09
15:00 Sochi - Dinamo Minsk 2.75 4.12 2.47
15:00 Atlant Mytishi - Dynamo Moscow 5.00 5.00 1.61
15:00 Vitiaz Chehov - Medvescak Zagreb 1.99 4.29 3.40
15:00 Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.40 4.35 2.05
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava 1.53 5.10 5.50
11 January 2015 1 X 2
15:00 St Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovec 1.38 6.25 7.00
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Niznyj Novgorod 2.55 4.05 2.71
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 1.72 4.47 4.34
12 January 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Barys Astana - Magnitogorsk 3.20 4.28 2.25
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.55 5.00 5.30
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 3.30 4.25 2.30
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.80 4.49 4.20
15:00 Yugra - Amur Chabarovsk 1.53 5.25 5.50
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.75 4.20 1.98
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Medvescak Zagreb 1.53 5.25 6.00
17:00 Niznekamsk - Novokuzneck 1.73 4.99 4.34
17:30 Sochi - Atlant Mytishi 1.92 4.40 3.83
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Slovan Bratislava 2.10 4.33 3.20
13 January 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Jokerit 3.40 4.15 2.25
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Moscow 3.10 4.20 2.25
17:30 St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2.25 4.33 3.30
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovec 2.25 4.15 3.10
14 January 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Magnitogorsk 2.28 4.04 2.83
15:00 Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.48 4.25 1.98
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.66 4.80 5.00
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Novokuzneck 1.44 5.67 6.60
16:30 Lada Togliatti - Admiral Vladivostok 2.25 4.11 2.90
17:00 Niznekamsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.57 5.12 5.00
15 January 2015 1 X 2
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Niznyj Novgorod 1.40 6.20 7.20
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.36 4.03 2.71
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Vitiaz Chehov 2.40 4.10 2.70
18:30 Dinamo Riga - St Petersburg 4.50 4.86 1.66
18:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Dynamo Moscow 4.25 4.51 1.75
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 2.27 4.10 2.95
16 January 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Amur Chabarovsk 1.62 4.85 5.50
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.44 5.65 6.36
17 January 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana 1.90 4.53 4.20
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 1.90 4.29 4.00
15:00 Atlant Mytishi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.75 4.33 1.95
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Vitiaz Chehov 1.61 4.86 5.00
17:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Sochi 2.50 4.25 2.64
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dynamo Moscow 4.20 4.50 1.76
18 January 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.25 4.00 3.25
13:00 Yugra - Niznekamsk 2.25 4.27 2.90
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.00 4.20 3.48
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - St Petersburg 4.75 4.75 1.68
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 1.95 4.10 3.63
15:30 Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 3.00 4.05 2.45
19 January 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok 3.56 4.48 2.10
14:00 Barys Astana - Salavat Ufa 2.25 4.33 2.80
20 January 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Sibir Novosibirsk 4.75 4.74 1.65
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk 4.25 4.35 1.82
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.98 4.10 3.68
17:00 Sochi - Niznekamsk 1.95 4.60 3.60
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - St Petersburg 4.00 4.62 1.76
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Jokerit 3.75 4.33 1.93
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Lada Togliatti 1.40 6.30 7.75
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Yugra 1.91 4.35 3.64
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1.46 5.30 6.19
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk 3.00 4.04 2.30
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Atlant Mytishi 2.10 4.27 3.20
21 January 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Chabarovsk 1.46 5.75 6.01
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 1.87 4.53 4.00
22 January 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.39 4.21 2.80
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Magnitogorsk 2.20 3.95 3.23
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yugra 1.50 5.16 5.75
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Dinamo Riga 2.25 4.00 3.10
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.58 4.02 2.60
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Niznekamsk 1.38 6.45 7.50
17:30 CSKA Moscow - St Petersburg 2.40 4.20 2.80
17:30 Jokerit - Niznyj Novgorod 1.72 4.70 4.60
18:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Dinamo Minsk 2.78 4.20 2.40
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Atlant Mytishi 2.30 3.95 2.90
23 January 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Novokuzneck 1.48 5.51 6.25
24 January 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Novokuzneck 1.43 5.36 6.25
26 January 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Salavat Ufa - St Petersburg 4.20 4.66 1.79
17:00 Niznekamsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.79 4.08 2.35
27 January 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Amur Chabarovsk 2.16 4.11 3.10
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.60 4.86 5.50
28 January 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 3.07 3.98 2.35
14:00 Barys Astana - Severstal Cherepovec 1.70 4.75 4.70
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Niznyj Novgorod 1.90 4.24 4.20
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Minsk 1.70 4.70 4.48
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.30 3.94 3.00
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Yugra 1.40 6.25 8.00
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vitiaz Chehov 1.68 4.66 4.75
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 1.49 5.26 6.50
17:30 St Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 1.31 6.81 9.50
17:30 Jokerit - Medvescak Zagreb 1.52 5.28 6.00
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Atlant Mytishi 2.00 4.08 3.75
29 January 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Admiral Vladivostok 4.25 4.59 1.80
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.37 6.40 7.25
17:00 Niznekamsk - Lada Togliatti 2.15 4.17 3.16
30 January 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Niznyj Novgorod 1.82 4.25 4.10
14:00 Barys Astana - CSKA Moscow 4.08 4.52 1.85
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Severstal Cherepovec 1.79 4.70 4.35
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Yugra 1.40 6.25 7.60
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Minsk 2.50 4.03 2.75
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.57 5.00 5.50
17:00 Sochi - Vitiaz Chehov 2.03 4.26 3.40
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1.83 4.15 4.15
17:30 Jokerit - Slovan Bratislava 1.52 5.15 5.60
17:30 St Petersburg - Atlant Mytishi 1.39 6.10 7.50
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Medvescak Zagreb 1.97 4.19 3.60
1 February 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.95 4.07 2.30
08:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Novokuzneck 2.20 4.16 3.10
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.77 4.42 4.50
13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Yugra 1.85 4.24 3.94
13:00 Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 4.33 4.41 1.85
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.55 5.20 6.00
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Niznekamsk 2.35 4.09 2.96
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Vitiaz Chehov 1.50 5.25 5.75
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Minsk 1.69 4.36 4.74
15:00 St Petersburg - Medvescak Zagreb 1.35 6.73 8.50
15:30 Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.89 4.20 2.30
15:30 Jokerit - Atlant Mytishi 1.61 4.75 5.50
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava 1.95 4.13 3.79
2 February 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Novokuzneck 2.20 4.18 3.00
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.05 4.11 2.25
3 February 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - St Petersburg 3.80 4.37 2.00
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Niznekamsk 1.81 4.48 4.00
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lada Togliatti 2.05 4.00 3.45
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1.65 4.71 5.50
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Dynamo Moscow 2.40 3.90 3.20
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Medvescak Zagreb 1.70 4.90 5.00
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Slovan Bratislava 2.10 4.10 3.33
4 February 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Jokerit 2.60 4.00 2.70
17:30 Sochi - Barys Astana 2.35 4.20 3.00
5 February 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Yugra - Lada Togliatti 2.55 3.95 2.60
17:00 Niznekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2.06 4.31 3.25
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.03 4.20 3.50
6 February 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Jokerit 2.75 3.98 2.75
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Novokuzneck 1.55 5.24 5.58
17:00 Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.60 4.04 2.80
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Barys Astana 2.15 4.25 3.30
7 February 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Atlant Mytishi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.48 3.85 2.70
15:00 Vitiaz Chehov - Admiral Vladivostok 2.30 4.19 3.00
15:30 Dinamo Minsk - Yugra 1.58 5.00 5.50
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.20 4.00 3.25
8 February 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.55 4.20 2.66
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Novokuzneck 1.40 5.97 7.23
9 February 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 2.70 3.85 2.50
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.30 3.86 2.98
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Admiral Vladivostok 1.58 4.88 5.10
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.79 4.40 4.25
17:30 St Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan 1.77 4.45 4.50
17:30 Jokerit - Dynamo Moscow 2.50 3.90 2.70
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Amur Chabarovsk 1.50 5.60 5.89
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Yugra 1.86 4.45 3.86
11 February 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Barys Astana 5.40 5.04 1.60
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 2.40 4.00 2.92
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 1.49 5.36 5.75
15:00 Yugra - Traktor Cheljabinsk 3.60 4.20 1.95
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 1.33 6.75 8.50
17:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Medvescak Zagreb 1.83 4.50 4.00
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Sochi 1.94 4.22 3.60
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Chabarovsk 1.36 6.50 7.60
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Dynamo Moscow 4.25 4.25 1.83
17:30 St Petersburg - Dinamo Riga 1.42 6.00 7.00
12 February 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2.73 4.20 2.40
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Atlant Mytishi 1.90 4.50 3.95
13 February 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2.60 4.10 2.59
13:00 Novokuzneck - Avangard Omsk 5.40 5.25 1.55
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana 1.86 4.40 4.00
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 1.85 4.35 3.95
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.63 4.85 5.00
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lada Togliatti 1.46 5.25 7.00
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 1.35 6.50 10.00
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 1.30 6.61 8.17
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Sochi 2.50 4.14 2.66
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow 3.02 4.20 2.25
14 February 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Atlant Mytishi - Dinamo Minsk 2.40 4.10 2.73
15 February 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 3.25 4.20 2.21
08:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Barys Astana 4.25 4.63 1.72
11:00 Novokuzneck - Salavat Ufa 4.25 4.45 1.76
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Yugra 1.50 5.28 6.17
13:00 Magnitogorsk - Lada Togliatti 1.45 5.80 7.50
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 1.91 4.25 3.85
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 1.65 4.77 5.00
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Medvescak Zagreb 1.60 5.19 5.31
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Slovan Bratislava 1.52 5.25 6.00
15:30 St Petersburg - Jokerit 1.84 4.35 3.76
15:30 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1.83 4.35 4.04
16 February 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Barys Astana 4.25 4.73 1.74
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 2.75 4.05 2.46
17 February 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 1.85 4.29 3.75
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - Medvescak Zagreb 2.02 4.30 3.45
18 February 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3.45 3.93 2.20
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.50 3.90 2.84
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - St Petersburg 4.00 4.35 2.00
17:00 Niznekamsk - Magnitogorsk 3.40 4.20 2.11
17:00 Sochi - Niznyj Novgorod 2.34 3.93 2.85
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 3.31 4.00 2.20
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovec 1.57 4.83 5.25
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Jokerit 2.95 4.00 2.35
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 3.20 4.20 2.20
20 February 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.40 4.15 3.10
14:00 Barys Astana - Novokuzneck 1.51 5.34 5.80
15:00 Yugra - Ak Bars Kazan 5.26 4.92 1.55
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Magnitogorsk 4.40 4.30 1.74
17:00 Niznekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.24 4.01 3.10
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit 3.20 4.01 2.35
17:00 Sochi - Severstal Cherepovec 2.19 4.35 3.00
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznyj Novgorod 2.20 4.00 3.08
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - St Petersburg 4.25 4.67 1.73
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.10 3.95 2.40
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Dinamo Riga 3.25 4.32 2.02
21 February 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok 4.25 4.51 1.77
22 February 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.56 4.20 2.50
13:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Magnitogorsk 3.20 4.00 2.25
13:00 Salavat Ufa - Novokuzneck 1.55 5.00 5.50
13:00 Yugra - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.97 4.00 2.35
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Ak Bars Kazan 5.00 4.40 1.71
15:00 Vitiaz Chehov - Severstal Cherepovec 3.50 4.27 2.03
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Niznyj Novgorod 2.00 4.11 3.90
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga 1.87 4.31 4.00
15:30 Sochi - CSKA Moscow 3.10 4.23 2.15
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - St Petersburg 8.00 6.50 1.34
18:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Jokerit 4.80 4.75 1.67
24 February 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Chabarovsk 1.47 5.50 6.25
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Novokuzneck 1.40 5.62 6.68
14:00 Barys Astana - Niznyj Novgorod 2.26 4.09 3.00
15:00 Yugra - Magnitogorsk 5.10 5.25 1.61
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.43 4.00 2.80
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.80 4.05 2.45
17:00 Niznekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan 4.70 5.00 1.68
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec 2.50 4.00 2.66
17:30 Sochi - Lada Togliatti 1.45 5.50 7.00
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 1.65 4.69 4.66
17:30 Atlant Mytishi - Dinamo Riga 1.94 4.20 3.68
17:30 Vitiaz Chehov - CSKA Moscow 4.74 5.00 1.62
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 4.20 4.69 1.70
Hockey Russia VHL Best odds
11 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - SKA Karelia 1.55 5.70 5.80
15:00 Molot Perm - Kuban Krasnodar 1.90 4.60 3.40
16:30 Izhstal - Tver 2.08 4.45 3.00
16:30 Lipetsk - Ryazan 1.80 4.50 3.90
17:00 Balashikha - Dizel Penza 2.24 4.40 2.72
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Sarov 1.45 5.70 5.70
12 September 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.46 4.35 2.46
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ariada-Akpars 2.25 4.40 2.76
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen 4.30 5.10 1.66
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Bars Kazan 1.65 5.20 4.90
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.85 4.35 3.90
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Zauralie Kurgan 1.31 7.20 7.20
13 September 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Kuban Krasnodar 1.30 7.30 7.50
13:00 Molot Perm - Tver 1.92 4.60 3.60
15:00 Balashikha - Sarov 2.05 4.40 3.55
15:00 Lipetsk - Dizel Penza 2.50 4.25 2.50
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Ryazan 2.05 4.60 3.40
14 September 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Bars Kazan 1.83 4.45 4.05
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.60 4.25 2.40
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralie Kurgan 1.45 5.70 5.70
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ariada-Akpars 1.80 4.50 4.00
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.70 4.75 2.20
15 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Molot Perm - SKA Karelia 1.45 6.20 6.20
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza 2.15 4.33 2.90
16 September 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Bars Kazan 1.67 5.00 5.30
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralie Kurgan 1.90 4.70 3.65
17 September 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Sarov - Ryazan 2.25 4.35 2.75
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Lipetsk 2.00 4.60 3.50
17:00 Tver - Balashikha 1.95 4.60 3.95
18 September 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ermak Angarsk 1.60 5.10 5.10
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Izhstal 2.30 4.40 2.92
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 2.10 4.35 3.10
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.15 4.50 2.92
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Saryarka Karaganda 3.60 4.60 1.85
19 September 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Buran Voronezh 2.08 4.45 2.98
17:00 SKA Karelia - Balashikha 2.30 4.45 2.64
17:00 Tver - Lipetsk 1.80 4.45 4.00
17:00 Dizel Penza - Sarov 1.60 5.30 5.40
20 September 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.90 4.70 3.60
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal 1.45 6.00 6.42
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Molot Perm 2.76 4.45 2.20
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk 4.00 4.55 1.80
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.85 4.60 3.60
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Saryarka Karaganda 2.88 4.50 2.20
15:00 Bars Kazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3.05 4.45 2.25
21 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Tver - Buran Voronezh 2.00 4.40 3.20
15:00 SKA Karelia - Lipetsk 2.45 4.45 2.45
15:00 Ryazan - Dizel Penza 2.10 4.40 2.98
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Balashikha 1.80 4.60 3.70
22 September 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.50 4.15 2.55
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Izhstal 2.50 4.15 2.55
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Toros Neftekamsk 3.65 4.45 1.87
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Molot Perm 1.86 4.33 3.90
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.59 5.00 4.75
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.97 4.05 3.50
17:00 Bars Kazan - Saryarka Karaganda 5.00 4.90 1.58
23 September 2014 1 X 2
17:00 SKA Karelia - Buran Voronezh 3.30 4.55 2.00
24 September 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Molot Perm 4.35 4.45 1.75
17:00 Bars Kazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3.05 4.40 2.20
25 September 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ermak Angarsk 2.30 4.25 2.85
16:30 Sarov - Tver 3.35 4.15 1.99
17:00 Ryazan - Kuban Krasnodar 2.20 4.20 2.95
26 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.63 4.80 4.60
16:30 Izhstal - Ariada-Akpars 2.00 4.30 3.30
16:30 Lipetsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.95 4.30 3.70
17:00 Balashikha - Rubin Tyumen 4.60 4.60 1.70
27 September 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.57 5.00 4.95
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ermak Angarsk 1.95 4.40 3.30
15:00 Ryazan - Tver 2.52 4.10 2.52
15:00 Dizel Penza - Kuban Krasnodar 1.75 4.50 4.10
15:00 Sarov - SKA Karelia 2.05 4.25 3.15
28 September 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Bars Kazan 1.25 7.80 8.10
13:00 Molot Perm - Ariada-Akpars 1.70 4.70 4.90
15:00 Balashikha - Zauralie Kurgan 2.50 4.25 2.50
15:00 Lipetsk - Rubin Tyumen 3.30 4.40 2.05
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.70 4.85 4.20
29 September 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ermak Angarsk 2.25 4.20 2.80
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.20 4.25 3.00
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.45 5.40 6.60
16:30 Sarov - Kuban Krasnodar 2.45 4.10 2.60
17:00 Dizel Penza - Tver 2.20 4.35 2.90
17:00 Ryazan - SKA Karelia 1.70 4.60 4.35
30 September 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.65 4.50 4.70
15:00 Molot Perm - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.70 4.50 4.45
16:30 Lipetsk - Zauralie Kurgan 1.75 4.50 4.05
16:30 Izhstal - Bars Kazan 1.48 5.50 6.40
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Rubin Tyumen 2.55 4.30 2.40
17:00 Balashikha - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.30 4.30 2.74
1 October 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.55 4.30 2.40
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.90 4.50 3.80
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Ermak Angarsk 1.65 5.00 5.30
17:00 Dizel Penza - SKA Karelia 1.58 5.00 5.10
2 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Molot Perm - Bars Kazan 1.25 8.40 8.60
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Zauralie Kurgan 1.60 5.00 5.00
3 October 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.25 4.35 2.80
4 October 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Ryazan 2.30 4.25 2.70
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sarov 1.42 6.20 6.90
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Tver 2.35 4.20 2.65
5 October 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2.55 4.33 2.42
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhstal 2.25 4.50 3.00
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.76 4.45 2.40
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Balashikha 2.00 4.50 3.60
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Lipetsk 2.15 4.35 2.80
6 October 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Sarov 1.85 4.45 3.70
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Ryazan 1.67 4.75 4.65
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Dizel Penza 2.58 4.25 2.42
17:00 Tver - SKA Karelia 1.52 5.20 5.20
7 October 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Izhstal 2.85 4.40 2.20
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2.50 4.25 2.48
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Molot Perm 2.74 4.20 2.30
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.50 5.40 5.60
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Buran Voronezh 2.45 4.40 2.40
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Lipetsk 1.90 4.30 3.65
17:00 Bars Kazan - Balashikha 2.98 4.15 2.35
8 October 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Ryazan 2.15 4.35 2.88
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza 1.72 4.50 4.30
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Sarov 1.95 4.45 3.65
17:00 SKA Karelia - Kuban Krasnodar 2.45 4.40 2.58
9 October 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Molot Perm 3.55 4.30 2.05
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Izhstal 3.85 4.31 1.95
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.30 4.25 2.60
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 3.05 4.30 2.13
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Buran Voronezh 2.45 4.25 2.40
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Balashikha 1.83 5.11 3.50
17:00 Bars Kazan - Lipetsk 3.25 5.16 1.90
10 October 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Dizel Penza 2.50 4.00 2.40
11 October 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Bars Kazan - Buran Voronezh 6.70 5.75 1.42
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Molot Perm 2.45 4.25 2.45
12 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Tver - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.57 4.65 4.90
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Tyumen 3.35 4.40 2.00
13 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.35 4.25 2.70
16:30 Lipetsk - Ermak Angarsk 1.95 4.30 3.15
16:30 Izhstal - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.87 4.40 3.50
17:00 Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.70 4.10 2.25
14 October 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Sarov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.60 4.20 2.20
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Zauralie Kurgan 1.80 4.20 3.60
17:00 Ryazan - Ariada-Akpars 2.20 4.20 2.70
17:00 Tver - Rubin Tyumen 2.40 4.10 2.40
17:00 SKA Karelia - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.20 4.33 2.70
15 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.57 4.75 4.60
15:00 Molot Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.65 4.60 3.90
16:30 Izhstal - Saryarka Karaganda 2.55 4.33 2.25
16:30 Lipetsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.35 4.40 2.50
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Ermak Angarsk 1.60 4.40 4.55
17:00 Balashikha - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.45 4.33 2.35
16 October 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Sarov - Bars Kazan 1.75 4.45 3.55
17:00 Tver - Zauralie Kurgan 1.65 4.50 4.25
17:00 SKA Karelia - Rubin Tyumen 3.70 4.40 1.75
17:00 Ryazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.15 4.40 2.70
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.90 4.40 3.30
17:00 Dizel Penza - Ariada-Akpars 2.00 4.35 3.10
17 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Molot Perm - Saryarka Karaganda 2.25 4.33 2.55
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.80 4.45 3.50
16:30 Izhstal - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.65 4.50 3.90
16:30 Lipetsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.25 4.25 2.60
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.00 4.40 3.10
18 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.05 4.35 3.00
15:00 SKA Karelia - Zauralie Kurgan 2.40 3.90 2.55
15:00 Sarov - Ariada-Akpars 2.35 4.25 2.50
15:00 Ryazan - Bars Kazan 1.35 5.80 7.10
19 October 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Molot Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.52 5.25 6.00
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.83 4.40 3.55
20 October 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Dizel Penza - Bars Kazan 1.25 7.10 8.25
21 October 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Balashikha 1.90 4.50 3.55
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Lipetsk 1.55 5.00 4.70
16:30 Izhstal - Toros Neftekamsk 2.20 4.30 2.70
22 October 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sarov 1.85 4.25 3.60
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 2.00 4.15 3.00
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Rubin Tyumen 3.60 4.60 1.75
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Tver 2.30 4.40 2.65
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Kuban Krasnodar 2.55 4.40 2.40
23 October 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Balashikha 2.25 4.60 2.60
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Lipetsk 2.35 4.40 2.50
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Buran Voronezh 1.78 4.50 3.95
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot Perm 2.35 4.25 2.50
24 October 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Ryazan 2.75 4.40 2.10
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 1.65 4.50 4.40
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dizel Penza 2.35 4.30 2.50
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Zauralie Kurgan 1.60 4.60 5.20
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - SKA Karelia 1.62 4.75 4.35
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Tver 3.00 4.35 2.05
17:00 Bars Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar 3.10 4.40 2.00
25 October 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Buran Voronezh 2.50 4.40 2.40
13:00 Molot Perm - Izhstal 1.90 4.40 3.25
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Lipetsk 3.10 4.40 2.00
13:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Balashikha 1.50 5.10 5.50
26 October 2014 1 X 2
09:00 Ermak Angarsk - Dizel Penza 2.50 4.00 2.40
10:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan 2.55 4.05 2.40
11:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sarov 1.57 5.00 4.80
12:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.05 4.00 3.17
14:00 Bars Kazan - Tver 4.85 5.00 1.55
14:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.40 4.33 2.45
14:00 Ariada-Akpars - SKA Karelia 1.90 4.50 3.60
28 October 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dizel Penza 2.40 4.20 2.60
17:00 Bars Kazan - SKA Karelia 2.25 4.40 2.65
29 October 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Lipetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2.20 4.30 2.70
17:00 Balashikha - Izhstal 2.50 4.20 2.40
30 October 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.85 4.50 3.40
16:30 Sarov - Saryarka Karaganda 4.35 4.75 1.70
17:00 Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.80 4.33 3.60
31 October 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Lipetsk - Izhstal 2.60 4.15 2.40
17:00 Tver - Ermak Angarsk 1.60 4.60 4.20
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.50 5.00 5.00
17:00 Balashikha - Molot Perm 2.65 4.25 2.25
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2.05 4.25 2.90
1 November 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3.00 4.05 2.05
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Ariada-Akpars 1.87 4.25 3.40
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Bars Kazan 1.40 5.75 6.70
15:00 Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.30 4.20 2.65
15:00 Dizel Penza - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.10 4.05 3.00
15:00 Ryazan - Saryarka Karaganda 2.45 4.20 2.50
2 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Tver - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.70 4.50 4.25
15:00 SKA Karelia - Ermak Angarsk 2.30 4.05 2.60
15:00 Lipetsk - Molot Perm 2.55 4.15 2.35
15:00 Balashikha - Toros Neftekamsk 2.45 4.10 2.55
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Izhstal 2.25 4.30 2.70
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.90 4.25 3.30
3 November 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Bars Kazan 1.65 4.40 4.20
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.50 4.10 2.40
15:00 Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.65 4.45 4.75
15:00 Dizel Penza - Saryarka Karaganda 2.65 4.10 2.40
15:00 Sarov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.30 4.05 2.60
4 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Tver - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.70 4.40 4.10
15:00 SKA Karelia - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.90 4.25 2.10
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Ermak Angarsk 1.70 4.30 3.95
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Molot Perm 2.45 4.10 2.40
5 November 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Ariada-Akpars 2.10 4.15 3.10
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Bars Kazan 1.75 4.45 4.10
17:00 Dizel Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.72 4.50 4.00
6 November 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Lipetsk - Balashikha 1.70 4.65 4.00
17:00 SKA Karelia - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.50 3.85 2.50
7 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Ryazan 2.20 4.30 2.95
15:30 Izhstal - Sarov 1.52 4.60 5.60
8 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Tver 1.90 4.40 3.60
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.45 4.25 2.45
15:00 Balashikha - Buran Voronezh 3.50 4.40 1.91
9 November 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.25 4.05 2.65
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Rubin Tyumen 2.75 4.05 2.25
13:00 Molot Perm - Sarov 1.53 5.10 5.30
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Dizel Penza 2.10 3.95 3.40
14:00 Izhstal - Ryazan 1.75 4.15 3.95
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ariada-Akpars 2.00 4.00 3.60
10 November 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - SKA Karelia 1.36 5.50 7.40
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.45 4.10 2.45
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Tver 2.85 4.33 2.10
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Lipetsk 2.05 4.30 2.90
11 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.55 4.10 2.25
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.05 4.35 3.10
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zauralie Kurgan 1.60 4.70 4.30
15:00 Molot Perm - Ryazan 1.72 4.35 3.85
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov 1.50 4.85 5.60
15:30 Izhstal - Dizel Penza 1.70 4.40 3.90
12 November 2014 1 X 2
09:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tver 2.95 4.20 2.10
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Kuban Krasnodar 1.75 4.30 3.80
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - SKA Karelia 1.55 4.95 5.10
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.50 4.20 2.35
13 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.05 4.20 2.90
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.55 4.25 2.35
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.91 4.25 3.30
15:00 Molot Perm - Dizel Penza 2.25 4.10 3.10
14 November 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA Karelia 1.90 4.40 3.20
15:00 Bars Kazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.75 4.33 2.17
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Balashikha 1.67 4.75 4.05
15 November 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 1.90 4.45 3.25
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal 2.30 4.25 2.65
16 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Saryarka Karaganda 2.45 4.25 2.40
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.45 4.30 2.55
15:00 Sarov - Balashikha 2.30 4.25 2.55
15:00 Ryazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.25 4.35 2.70
15:00 Bars Kazan - Ariada-Akpars 2.45 4.30 2.45
15:00 Tver - Lipetsk 1.90 4.40 3.40
17 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Molot Perm - Izhstal 2.10 4.35 2.95
18 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda 3.20 4.00 2.00
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.70 4.15 4.25
16:30 Sarov - Buran Voronezh 3.65 4.05 1.85
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Lipetsk 2.30 3.95 2.70
17:00 Dizel Penza - Balashikha 1.70 4.20 4.20
17:00 Ryazan - Ariada-Akpars 1.80 4.35 3.75
19 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Molot Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 2.35 4.25 2.70
20 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.25 4.25 2.70
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.89 4.25 2.35
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.30 4.25 2.65
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.60 4.65 5.38
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Tver 2.36 4.25 2.74
17:00 Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh 2.67 4.25 2.60
17:00 SKA Karelia - Lipetsk 3.50 4.20 1.90
17:00 Ryazan - Bars Kazan 1.50 5.25 5.50
21 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Toros Neftekamsk 3.25 4.10 2.09
22 November 2014 1 X 2
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.40 3.90 2.83
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.17 3.90 3.18
15:00 SKA Karelia - Tver 3.70 3.85 1.90
15:00 Balashikha - Buran Voronezh 3.60 4.10 1.85
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan 1.53 5.32 5.25
23 November 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Molot Perm 2.89 4.10 2.25
14:00 Izhstal - Toros Neftekamsk 2.48 3.90 2.65
15:00 Dizel Penza - Sarov 1.60 4.60 4.75
24 November 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ermak Angarsk 2.20 4.05 3.02
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.53 5.00 5.39
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Rubin Tyumen 3.65 4.05 2.00
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.10 4.35 2.90
16:30 Lipetsk - Tver 2.33 4.10 2.81
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ryazan 2.30 4.32 2.86
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Bars Kazan 1.85 4.40 3.70
17:00 SKA Karelia - Kuban Krasnodar 3.00 3.90 2.15
25 November 2014 1 X 2
15:30 Izhstal - Molot Perm 2.56 4.00 2.60
17:00 Balashikha - Sarov 2.10 4.10 3.00
26 November 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Ermak Angarsk 1.55 4.80 5.50
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.95 4.30 2.10
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Ryazan 2.45 4.25 2.40
16:30 Lipetsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.19 4.06 2.96
27 November 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot Perm 2.25 4.30 3.06
15:30 Izhstal - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.95 4.45 3.72
17:00 Balashikha - Dizel Penza 2.45 4.25 2.45
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Sarov 1.50 5.38 5.98
28 November 2014 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ermak Angarsk 1.95 3.95 3.25
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.70 4.47 4.49
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen 3.52 4.10 2.05
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.05 4.20 3.00
16:30 Lipetsk - SKA Karelia 1.55 4.55 5.25
17:00 Tver - Kuban Krasnodar 2.05 4.18 3.59
17:00 Bars Kazan - Ryazan 3.76 4.44 1.95
29 November 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.85 4.35 3.99
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza 2.05 4.20 3.10
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.55 3.95 2.35
30 November 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.40 4.00 2.79
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.25 4.10 3.03
15:00 Tver - SKA Karelia 1.47 4.75 5.75
1 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Molot Perm - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.78 4.40 3.95
16:30 Sarov - Dizel Penza 2.45 3.85 2.45
17:00 Bars Kazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 5.00 5.03 1.62
2 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Zauralie Kurgan 1.70 4.45 4.20
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - SKA Karelia 1.52 4.75 5.25
17:00 Balashikha - Lipetsk 3.70 4.31 1.93
3 December 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Sarov - Izhstal 3.75 4.25 1.96
17:00 Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 2.56 3.90 2.65
17:00 Bars Kazan - Ariada-Akpars 3.27 4.35 2.15
4 December 2014 1 X 2
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Balashikha 1.48 5.55 5.75
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Saryarka Karaganda 2.97 4.30 2.25
17:00 Tver - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.00 4.40 3.10
5 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Ermak Angarsk 1.60 4.60 4.55
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.15 4.35 3.16
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.78 4.52 4.06
16:30 Sarov - Molot Perm 2.85 3.85 2.15
17:00 Dizel Penza - Toros Neftekamsk 2.35 3.80 2.70
17:00 Ryazan - Izhstal 2.81 4.06 2.40
6 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Lipetsk - Buran Voronezh 2.35 4.04 2.73
15:00 Tver - Saryarka Karaganda 2.71 3.95 2.41
15:00 SKA Karelia - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.90 4.00 2.40
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.72 4.50 4.36
7 December 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Ermak Angarsk 1.85 4.45 3.50
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.31 3.90 2.90
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.82 4.33 4.45
15:00 Sarov - Toros Neftekamsk 3.35 4.40 2.04
15:00 Ryazan - Molot Perm 2.45 3.95 2.60
15:00 Dizel Penza - Izhstal 2.45 4.25 2.45
8 December 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan 1.57 5.23 4.75
17:00 Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.95 4.40 3.80
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.15 3.97 3.09
17:00 SKA Karelia - Saryarka Karaganda 5.01 4.67 1.65
9 December 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.29 4.00 2.93
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.95 4.10 3.74
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Ermak Angarsk 2.15 4.12 3.36
17:00 Dizel Penza - Molot Perm 2.40 4.10 2.50
10 December 2014 1 X 2
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Bars Kazan 1.70 4.86 4.42
11 December 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.50 4.00 2.70
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Lipetsk 2.00 4.07 3.42
15:30 Izhstal - Balashikha 1.80 4.62 4.00
12 December 2014 1 X 2
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Ryazan 1.80 4.56 4.00
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sarov 1.95 4.12 3.93
13 December 2014 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.46 3.95 2.64
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tver 2.65 4.25 2.45
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Buran Voronezh 2.10 4.10 2.90
13:00 Molot Perm - Balashikha 1.80 4.35 3.60
14:00 Izhstal - Lipetsk 2.25 4.00 2.92
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.25 4.25 2.55
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.53 4.00 2.58
14 December 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Dizel Penza 1.70 4.50 4.51
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 2.20 4.00 3.18
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ryazan 2.40 4.05 2.90
15 December 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Tver 2.65 3.90 2.35
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.31 3.95 2.86
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - SKA Karelia 1.65 4.40 4.75
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Balashikha 1.75 4.65 4.33
15:00 Molot Perm - Lipetsk 1.91 4.43 3.45
15:30 Izhstal - Buran Voronezh 2.16 4.10 3.09
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.15 4.12 3.14
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Rubin Tyumen 3.84 4.40 1.95
17:00 Bars Kazan - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 3.95 4.65 1.65
16 December 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Sarov 1.34 6.00 8.00
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dizel Penza 2.37 3.90 2.79
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 2.80 4.05 2.37
17 December 2014 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - SKA Karelia 1.80 4.00 3.80
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Tver 2.42 3.91 2.75
15:00 Molot Perm - Buran Voronezh 2.00 4.40 3.20
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Zauralie Kurgan 2.26 4.00 2.96
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.05 4.35 2.95
17:00 Bars Kazan - Rubin Tyumen 6.65 5.84 1.40
18 December 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dizel Penza 2.30 3.90 3.03
19 December 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - SKA Karelia 1.65 4.15 4.60
17:00 Bars Kazan - Zauralie Kurgan 2.91 4.25 2.30
20 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Lipetsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.93 4.20 3.61
15:00 Balashikha - Saryarka Karaganda 3.70 4.35 1.85
21 December 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal 2.10 4.05 3.50
15:00 Tver - Ariada-Akpars 1.69 4.50 4.56
15:00 Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.53 4.00 2.61
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.96 4.30 3.40
15:00 Ryazan - Ermak Angarsk 1.55 4.80 4.65
22 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.85 3.95 3.60
16:30 Lipetsk - Saryarka Karaganda 3.57 4.25 2.00
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.80 4.35 4.00
17:00 Balashikha - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.20 4.06 3.08
23 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Molot Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 2.17 4.10 3.11
16:30 Sarov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.61 3.95 2.51
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Bars Kazan 1.33 6.66 7.39
17:00 Tver - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.82 4.26 4.25
17:00 Ryazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.85 4.20 4.00
17:00 SKA Karelia - Ariada-Akpars 2.58 4.00 2.58
17:00 Dizel Penza - Ermak Angarsk 1.70 4.25 4.10
24 December 2014 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Rubin Tyumen 2.83 3.95 2.50
16:30 Lipetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.75 4.37 4.41
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Saryarka Karaganda 2.75 4.00 2.30
17:00 Balashikha - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.40 3.98 2.63
25 December 2014 1 X 2
15:30 Izhstal - Molot Perm 2.42 3.90 2.73
16:30 Sarov - Ermak Angarsk 2.50 3.80 2.50
17:00 Tver - Bars Kazan 1.29 7.08 8.11
17:00 Ryazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.92 4.05 3.70
17:00 SKA Karelia - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.56 3.88 2.56
17:00 Dizel Penza - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.91 4.01 3.85
26 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Zauralie Kurgan 2.35 3.90 2.75
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.75 4.20 4.05
27 December 2014 1 X 2
15:00 Dizel Penza - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3.85 4.22 1.91
15:00 SKA Karelia - Bars Kazan 1.75 4.41 4.24
28 December 2014 1 X 2
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Izhstal 2.45 3.90 2.60
5 January 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Ariada-Akpars 1.90 4.30 3.30
7 January 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Ryazan - Buran Voronezh 2.10 4.40 3.00
9 January 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Balashikha 1.88 4.45 3.75
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2.45 4.25 2.74
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Lipetsk 2.51 4.25 2.65
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ryazan 2.40 4.25 2.70
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Sarov 1.90 4.25 3.94
10 January 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Tver 2.45 3.95 2.50
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Kuban Krasnodar 2.01 4.03 3.38
11 January 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Lipetsk 2.83 4.00 2.33
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Balashikha 1.94 4.20 3.51
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Buran Voronezh 2.45 3.90 2.45
12:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Molot Perm 1.72 4.46 4.35
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal 2.50 3.90 2.75
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 4.01 4.30 1.84
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dizel Penza 1.68 4.67 4.37
15:00 Bars Kazan - Sarov 2.44 4.05 2.60
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Ryazan 2.45 3.95 2.85
12 January 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Kuban Krasnodar 2.60 3.85 2.66
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - SKA Karelia 1.90 4.09 4.04
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Tver 2.20 3.88 3.18
13 January 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Buran Voronezh 2.80 4.05 2.15
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Lipetsk 2.25 4.00 2.93
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1.97 4.40 3.50
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk 1.70 4.56 4.60
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot Perm 2.78 3.97 2.33
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal 2.60 4.00 2.66
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sarov 1.87 4.19 3.80
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Dizel Penza 1.78 4.33 4.20
17:00 Bars Kazan - Ryazan 3.91 4.46 1.85
14 January 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Tver 2.98 3.80 2.29
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - SKA Karelia 1.59 4.56 5.25
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Kuban Krasnodar 2.25 3.95 2.75
15 January 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh 2.51 4.15 2.63
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot Perm 3.17 4.10 2.15
17:00 Bars Kazan - Dizel Penza 2.84 4.10 2.35
16 January 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - SKA Karelia 1.94 3.97 3.66
17 January 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.52 5.15 5.27
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.85 4.40 3.95
13:00 Dizel Penza - Ryazan 2.64 3.90 2.49
14:00 Izhstal - Ermak Angarsk 2.00 3.95 3.30
18 January 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Sarov - Rubin Tyumen 3.69 4.05 2.10
17:00 Ryazan - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.25 3.85 2.95
19 January 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Saryarka Karaganda 4.78 4.63 1.63
15:00 Molot Perm - Ermak Angarsk 1.65 4.50 4.25
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.83 4.40 4.00
15:30 Izhstal - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.74 4.40 5.00
16:30 Lipetsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.85 4.40 4.00
17:00 Tver - Kuban Krasnodar 1.78 4.20 4.25
17:00 Balashikha - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.08 4.24 3.10
20 January 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Sarov - Zauralie Kurgan 2.45 4.00 2.74
17:00 Ryazan - Rubin Tyumen 2.69 4.00 2.45
17:00 Dizel Penza - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.50 4.00 2.45
21 January 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.15 3.97 3.29
15:00 Molot Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.70 4.45 4.41
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Ermak Angarsk 1.75 4.20 3.85
15:30 Izhstal - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.85 4.14 4.04
16:30 Lipetsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.88 4.40 3.80
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Ariada-Akpars 1.75 4.44 4.33
17:00 Balashikha - Bars Kazan 1.40 6.52 6.81
22 January 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Sarov - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.70 4.00 2.47
17:00 Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen 3.26 4.25 2.15
17:00 Ryazan - Zauralie Kurgan 2.15 4.11 3.39
23 January 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Molot Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.80 4.34 4.16
16:30 Lipetsk - Bars Kazan 1.35 6.50 7.72
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - SKA Karelia 1.60 4.54 5.17
17:00 Balashikha - Ariada-Akpars 2.30 4.20 2.83
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.75 4.40 4.26
24 January 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Dizel Penza - Zauralie Kurgan 2.74 3.80 2.44
25 January 2015 1 X 2
15:00 SKA Karelia - Ryazan 2.86 3.90 2.32
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Bars Kazan 1.35 6.24 7.88
26 January 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.20 4.00 3.00
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Saryarka Karaganda 2.83 4.20 2.23
27 January 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Lipetsk 2.20 4.20 2.68
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Balashikha 1.71 4.42 4.32
17:00 Tver - Sarov 1.65 4.50 4.93
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Ryazan 2.20 4.25 2.97
28 January 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda 3.56 4.25 1.95
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.23 4.25 3.03
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.06 4.25 3.21
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal 2.65 4.00 2.42
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Toros Neftekamsk 2.60 4.20 2.55
29 January 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Balashikha 2.05 4.25 3.42
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Lipetsk 2.05 4.25 3.53
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Buran Voronezh 2.51 4.00 2.63
17:00 Tver - Ryazan 1.95 3.95 3.67
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Dizel Penza 2.05 3.96 3.50
17:00 SKA Karelia - Sarov 2.05 4.10 3.45
30 January 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.15 4.20 2.79
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.91 4.20 2.40
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.12 4.25 3.16
15:00 Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk 4.75 4.75 1.65
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Izhstal 2.55 4.20 2.61
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Molot Perm 2.40 4.20 2.40
31 January 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Balashikha 2.10 4.40 3.21
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Buran Voronezh 2.11 4.25 3.23
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Lipetsk 2.42 4.00 2.80
15:00 Tver - Dizel Penza 1.86 4.30 3.99
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Sarov 1.74 4.60 4.39
1 February 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.20 4.01 3.19
11:00 Bars Kazan - Izhstal 4.65 4.67 1.70
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Molot Perm 2.45 3.90 2.45
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2.91 3.96 2.26
2 February 2015 1 X 2
13:00 SKA Karelia - Dizel Penza 2.60 3.96 2.75
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Buran Voronezh 2.56 3.80 2.60
3 February 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Bars Kazan - Molot Perm 5.41 5.00 1.50
4 February 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Lipetsk - Kuban Krasnodar 1.99 4.10 3.60
17:00 Balashikha - Tver 3.09 3.94 2.35
5 February 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.46 5.56 5.75
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ariada-Akpars 2.39 3.90 2.79
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.28 3.80 2.98
15:30 Izhstal - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.00 4.04 3.60
6 February 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Lipetsk - Tver 2.45 3.90 2.79
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Kuban Krasnodar 2.19 4.03 3.10
17:00 Balashikha - SKA Karelia 1.85 4.20 3.50
7 February 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.05 4.25 3.42
11:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Bars Kazan 1.20 8.29 11.45
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.15 4.00 3.48
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ariada-Akpars 2.16 4.20 3.16
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.20 4.20 3.10
13:00 Molot Perm - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.03 4.25 3.35
14:00 Izhstal - Rubin Tyumen 2.14 3.90 3.19
15:00 Sarov - Dizel Penza 2.83 3.80 2.50
8 February 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Lipetsk - SKA Karelia 1.52 5.25 5.40
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Tver 2.57 3.88 2.60
15:00 Balashikha - Kuban Krasnodar 2.50 4.11 2.50
9 February 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.29 3.91 2.88
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Ariada-Akpars 1.65 4.88 4.88
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.18 4.25 3.08
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Bars Kazan 1.62 4.71 4.83
15:00 Molot Perm - Rubin Tyumen 2.42 3.90 2.76
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.13 4.00 3.18
15:30 Izhstal - Zauralie Kurgan 1.95 4.00 3.67
10 February 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Buran Voronezh - SKA Karelia 1.70 4.50 4.81
11 February 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.30 4.20 2.93
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1.53 5.17 6.36
15:00 Molot Perm - Zauralie Kurgan 1.95 4.20 3.69
14 February 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.25 3.90 2.75
15 February 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Bars Kazan - Ermak Angarsk 3.45 4.10 1.80
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Saryarka Karaganda 2.90 4.20 2.15
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.85 4.06 4.18
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.35 4.10 2.98
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Izhstal 2.26 4.04 2.85
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.75 4.06 2.35
15:00 SKA Karelia - Toros Neftekamsk 3.27 4.10 2.20
15:00 Sarov - Balashikha 3.15 4.10 2.12
15:00 Dizel Penza - Lipetsk 2.34 4.25 2.85
15:00 Tver - Molot Perm 2.28 4.00 2.94
17 February 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3.20 4.25 2.25
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.80 4.00 3.70
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Saryarka Karaganda 2.70 4.10 2.30
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Ermak Angarsk 2.45 4.20 2.38
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.30 4.20 3.29
16:30 Sarov - Lipetsk 3.80 4.10 1.92
17:00 Tver - Izhstal 2.15 4.20 3.32
17:00 SKA Karelia - Molot Perm 3.57 4.01 1.96
17:00 Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4.31 4.40 1.72
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Toros Neftekamsk 2.09 4.25 3.22
17:00 Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh 2.66 3.82 2.60
17:00 Ryazan - Balashikha 2.13 4.25 3.20
19 February 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3.50 4.00 2.10
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Saryarka Karaganda 2.65 3.95 2.40
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3.63 4.00 1.83
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ermak Angarsk 1.68 4.20 4.00
16:30 Sarov - Buran Voronezh 4.11 4.14 1.85
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.14 3.90 3.24
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Molot Perm 2.61 3.90 2.52
17:00 Dizel Penza - Balashikha 1.80 4.31 4.03
17:00 Tver - Toros Neftekamsk 1.93 4.10 3.73
17:00 Ryazan - Lipetsk 2.49 3.90 2.59
17:00 SKA Karelia - Izhstal 1.43 8.00 8.93
17:00 Bars Kazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4.50 4.47 1.75