loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Hockey Archive Russia 2015/2016

Russia - historical betting odds 2015/2016

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on ice hockey matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we found for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following hockey leagues: KHL, VHL

Hockey Russia KHL Best odds
24 August 2015 1 X 2
18:30 St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2.30 4.41 3.02
25 August 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Barys Astana - Magnitogorsk 3.10 4.40 2.14
15:30 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2.35 4.35 2.80
17:30 Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovec 1.60 5.09 5.50
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.60 4.25 2.50
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Ak Bars Kazan 3.40 4.40 2.07
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 2.50 4.30 2.61
18:30 Sochi - Lada Togliatti 1.87 4.36 3.65
26 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.00 4.16 3.45
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Novokuzneck 1.85 4.69 4.02
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.75 4.72 4.53
18:30 Niznekamsk - Yugra 2.00 4.55 3.63
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Amur Chabarovsk 1.87 4.54 3.75
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Admiral Vladivostok 2.00 4.42 3.40
27 August 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Barys Astana - Salavat Ufa 2.85 4.50 2.30
15:30 Avangard Omsk - Magnitogorsk 2.36 4.40 3.00
17:30 Jokerit - Niznyj Novgorod 1.70 4.60 4.50
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada Togliatti 1.58 5.05 5.04
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovec 2.20 4.40 3.05
18:30 St Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk 1.46 6.00 6.00
18:30 Sochi - Ak Bars Kazan 3.50 4.50 2.05
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 1.44 5.86 6.58
28 August 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Yugra 1.91 4.58 4.50
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Novokuzneck 1.40 6.27 7.82
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.80 4.15 2.45
18:30 Niznekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.25 4.15 2.90
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Amur Chabarovsk 1.80 4.54 4.00
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Admiral Vladivostok 2.23 4.32 3.25
29 August 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 3.00 4.13 2.40
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Lada Togliatti 1.86 4.40 3.67
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan 2.45 4.10 2.79
16:00 St Petersburg - Niznyj Novgorod 1.48 6.00 7.00
30 August 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Yugra 1.50 5.55 6.50
13:30 Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.45 5.45 6.75
13:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Avangard Omsk 2.88 4.24 2.25
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Amur Chabarovsk 1.35 6.10 7.75
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga 2.00 4.32 3.52
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2.35 4.33 2.85
16:00 Niznekamsk - Barys Astana 2.62 4.38 2.40
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Novokuzneck 1.70 4.85 4.50
17:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.98 4.27 2.35
31 August 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Ak Bars Kazan 4.50 4.50 1.80
18:30 Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.90 4.29 2.35
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Niznyj Novgorod 2.66 4.36 2.60
18:30 Severstal Cherepovec - St Petersburg 4.00 4.83 1.80
1 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.67 4.70 4.80
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Yugra 1.33 6.25 8.50
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Barys Astana 2.44 4.27 2.53
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.55 4.20 2.49
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Amur Chabarovsk 2.00 4.39 3.47
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1.46 5.50 6.50
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok 1.43 5.71 6.75
18:30 Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 4.00 4.75 1.88
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Novokuzneck 1.65 5.11 5.00
2 September 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk 1.54 5.28 5.50
18:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Niznyj Novgorod 2.40 4.16 2.70
3 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2.30 4.33 2.78
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana 1.65 5.02 4.57
18:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 1.76 4.50 4.50
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Dinamo Riga 2.66 4.12 2.60
4 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - St Petersburg 3.15 4.35 2.10
16:00 Yugra - Lada Togliatti 2.36 4.20 3.00
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan 3.10 4.20 2.20
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 1.36 6.20 9.50
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk 1.45 6.00 7.00
18:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.50 4.20 2.78
5 September 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2.70 4.21 2.33
13:30 Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 2.15 4.34 3.30
6 September 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Novokuzneck - St Petersburg 7.00 6.00 1.43
13:30 Yugra - Ak Bars Kazan 5.00 4.80 1.60
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow 1.65 4.84 4.80
13:30 Barys Astana - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.37 4.20 2.70
13:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lada Togliatti 1.83 4.40 4.15
16:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Vityaz Podolsk 1.70 4.74 4.50
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.44 5.69 7.00
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Niznekamsk 2.14 4.32 3.15
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb 2.10 4.37 3.13
8 September 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow 2.07 4.36 3.30
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - St Petersburg 5.50 5.61 1.56
14:00 Novokuzneck - Dinamo Riga 2.99 4.15 2.30
15:30 Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.15 4.20 3.18
15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 2.75 4.19 2.50
15:30 Barys Astana - Lada Togliatti 1.59 5.15 5.00
16:00 Yugra - Sochi 2.55 4.00 2.70
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.70 3.95 2.40
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Niznekamsk 1.88 4.44 3.75
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 1.50 5.75 6.00
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.96 4.30 3.55
9 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1.70 5.06 4.65
10 September 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - St Petersburg 3.60 4.66 1.95
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 2.46 4.20 2.80
15:30 Barys Astana - Ak Bars Kazan 2.85 4.12 2.30
15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 1.87 4.35 4.00
15:30 Avangard Omsk - Lada Togliatti 1.43 6.00 8.50
16:00 Yugra - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.20 4.25 1.80
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1.95 4.15 3.60
18:30 Niznyj Novgorod - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.87 4.34 4.00
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Medvescak Zagreb 2.25 4.21 2.93
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 1.56 5.25 5.60
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Niznekamsk 2.00 4.43 3.33
11 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Magnitogorsk 1.95 4.29 3.70
18:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Salavat Ufa 3.50 4.43 2.07
12 September 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Jokerit 4.00 4.50 1.89
09:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Dinamo Riga 2.78 4.10 2.45
13:30 Barys Astana - Sochi 2.00 4.51 3.75
13:30 Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1.95 4.20 3.70
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.41 4.18 2.65
13 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Yugra 2.10 4.20 3.15
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Magnitogorsk 4.30 4.56 1.75
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 1.90 4.32 3.75
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.42 6.00 7.00
14 September 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga 2.25 4.20 2.84
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Jokerit 5.32 5.07 1.59
15:30 Avangard Omsk - Sochi 1.58 5.00 5.00
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.76 3.98 2.39
18:00 Niznekamsk - Novokuzneck 1.72 4.81 4.45
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.85 4.13 2.40
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 2.96 4.15 2.30
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava 2.29 4.23 2.80
15 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Magnitogorsk 2.63 4.05 2.50
18:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.35 4.05 2.90
18:30 St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 1.81 4.55 4.20
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Yugra 1.32 6.50 9.00
16 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Novokuzneck 1.66 4.76 5.00
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 1.82 4.74 3.90
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Niznyj Novgorod 3.35 4.04 2.13
18:00 Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.80 4.30 2.35
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Minsk 1.78 4.50 4.40
17 September 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Jokerit - Dynamo Moscow 1.97 4.40 3.50
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Vityaz Podolsk 1.82 4.40 4.05
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - St Petersburg 3.47 4.47 1.95
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Spartak Moscow 2.00 4.35 3.40
18 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Yugra - Barys Astana 2.75 4.20 2.25
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2.00 4.31 3.37
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.71 4.60 4.60
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 3.35 4.33 2.00
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Novokuzneck 1.42 5.96 7.00
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Severstal Cherepovec 2.58 4.10 2.60
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 2.95 4.05 2.25
18:00 Niznekamsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.64 4.85 5.10
18:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk 1.88 4.27 3.84
18:30 Sochi - Niznyj Novgorod 2.60 4.05 2.58
19 September 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Jokerit - Vityaz Podolsk 1.39 6.00 8.00
17:30 Medvescak Zagreb - St Petersburg 4.20 4.87 1.75
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Moscow 1.87 4.32 3.90
20 September 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Yugra - Avangard Omsk 5.00 4.80 1.66
13:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Astana 2.28 4.25 2.90
13:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.75 4.60 4.36
13:30 Magnitogorsk - Novokuzneck 1.40 6.01 8.00
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.25 4.30 3.00
15:00 Lada Togliatti - CSKA Moscow 6.00 5.50 1.53
16:00 Sochi - Dinamo Minsk 2.50 4.12 2.69
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Severstal Cherepovec 1.52 5.03 6.50
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznyj Novgorod 1.95 4.10 3.77
16:00 Niznekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.96 4.40 3.50
21 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - St Petersburg 2.40 4.15 2.78
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Vityaz Podolsk 2.30 4.22 2.79
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 2.15 4.20 3.20
22 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk 3.00 4.15 2.28
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Amur Chabarovsk 1.36 6.50 7.00
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.41 5.82 6.65
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovec 2.30 4.11 2.85
23 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Novokuzneck - Sochi 3.01 4.21 2.25
15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.50 4.05 2.80
17:30 Jokerit - Slovan Bratislava 1.55 5.17 5.65
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.93 4.25 3.60
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Medvescak Zagreb 1.95 4.38 3.60
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Yugra 1.85 4.40 3.85
18:30 CSKA Moscow - St Petersburg 1.87 4.60 3.85
24 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.56 4.88 5.60
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Niznekamsk 2.43 4.07 2.75
25 September 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Sochi 2.19 4.22 3.20
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.00 4.32 1.85
14:00 Novokuzneck - Lada Togliatti 2.43 4.15 3.00
15:30 Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana 1.65 4.76 5.00
15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.51 4.05 2.75
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Yugra 1.80 4.20 4.20
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 2.20 4.33 3.18
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.15 4.25 3.18
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava 2.10 4.13 3.20
18:30 St Petersburg - Jokerit 2.31 4.10 2.80
26 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Niznekamsk 1.65 4.84 4.90
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.35 4.33 2.70
27 September 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.80 4.01 2.45
09:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Sochi 2.67 4.10 2.50
12:00 Novokuzneck - Ak Bars Kazan 5.40 4.85 1.60
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada Togliatti 1.55 5.25 5.75
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2.35 4.10 2.76
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Yugra 2.30 4.10 3.00
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 2.00 4.31 3.60
28 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1.95 4.38 3.62
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Magnitogorsk 4.50 4.45 1.78
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 2.21 4.20 3.00
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.25 4.20 3.00
29 September 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Lada Togliatti 1.83 4.40 4.00
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3.85 4.50 1.85
14:00 Novokuzneck - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.40 4.50 1.72
15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 1.90 4.40 3.70
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Minsk 2.30 4.12 2.88
16:00 Yugra - Niznyj Novgorod 2.80 3.90 2.35
18:30 St Petersburg - Dinamo Riga 1.51 5.25 6.00
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1.75 4.60 4.20
18:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Barys Astana 2.50 4.04 2.71
30 September 2015 1 X 2
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Magnitogorsk 2.40 4.25 2.76
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 3.50 4.45 1.95
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Niznekamsk 2.40 4.15 2.80
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.20 4.20 3.03
1 October 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan 3.10 4.17 2.15
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Lada Togliatti 2.15 4.00 3.09
16:00 Yugra - Dinamo Minsk 2.60 4.00 2.50
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Niznyj Novgorod 2.40 3.96 2.75
17:30 Jokerit - St Petersburg 2.30 4.35 2.81
18:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Avangard Omsk 3.04 4.20 2.15
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moscow 2.15 4.20 3.18
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Barys Astana 1.47 5.50 5.90
2 October 2015 1 X 2
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Magnitogorsk 4.10 4.58 1.75
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 2.85 4.14 2.29
3 October 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - St Petersburg 3.80 4.40 1.90
16:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Barys Astana 2.20 4.09 3.10
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow 2.50 3.90 2.71
16:00 Niznekamsk - Spartak Moscow 2.20 4.10 3.10
16:00 Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk 2.03 4.20 3.70
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk 2.95 4.16 2.27
4 October 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Chabarovsk 1.90 4.15 4.25
13:30 Yugra - Novokuzneck 1.91 4.10 4.00
13:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.60 3.99 2.63
15:00 Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 2.71 4.09 2.60
17:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Salavat Ufa 3.00 4.23 2.18
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Magnitogorsk 4.33 4.34 1.90
5 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Spartak Moscow 2.05 4.40 3.40
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Dinamo Riga 2.74 3.95 2.50
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz Podolsk 1.57 5.25 5.55
18:00 Niznekamsk - St Petersburg 3.30 4.31 2.08
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 2.80 4.05 2.45
18:30 Sochi - Dynamo Moscow 3.70 4.20 1.98
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Barys Astana 2.20 4.22 3.02
6 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.00 3.95 2.30
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Novokuzneck 1.67 4.97 4.50
18:30 Severstal Cherepovec - CSKA Moscow 4.80 4.77 1.63
7 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 1.60 5.05 5.10
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Medvescak Zagreb 1.50 5.35 6.00
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Jokerit 3.30 4.25 2.05
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Vityaz Podolsk 2.35 3.95 2.90
18:00 Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 2.12 4.05 3.20
18:30 Sochi - Spartak Moscow 1.85 4.41 4.15
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Dynamo Moscow 2.50 4.01 2.65
8 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.82 4.27 4.20
15:30 Barys Astana - Novokuzneck 1.68 4.87 4.80
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok 2.15 4.15 3.25
16:00 Yugra - Amur Chabarovsk 1.85 4.25 3.85
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.90 4.34 3.75
9 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Medvescak Zagreb 1.62 5.09 5.00
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Dinamo Riga 2.14 4.00 3.20
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava 1.53 5.65 5.70
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Dynamo Moscow 5.10 5.00 1.65
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Vityaz Podolsk 1.50 5.55 6.15
18:00 Niznekamsk - Jokerit 3.30 4.33 2.05
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Niznyj Novgorod 1.53 5.40 6.00
10 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Novokuzneck 1.42 6.00 7.00
13:30 Yugra - Admiral Vladivostok 2.50 3.75 2.65
13:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Chabarovsk 1.81 4.40 4.00
13:30 Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.45 4.20 2.70
16:00 St Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.15 4.40 3.04
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Sochi 2.39 4.20 2.80
11 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Slovan Bratislava 2.75 4.15 2.50
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Niznyj Novgorod 2.50 4.00 2.63
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Medvescak Zagreb 1.62 4.90 5.15
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 1.52 5.27 5.75
12 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.45 5.50 6.50
15:30 Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok 2.10 4.20 3.23
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Niznekamsk 2.35 3.90 3.01
18:00 Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 1.90 4.48 3.75
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.78 4.20 1.89
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Magnitogorsk 3.50 4.20 2.04
18:30 St Petersburg - Sochi 1.62 5.25 5.25
13 October 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Medvescak Zagreb 3.10 4.00 2.20
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Dinamo Minsk 2.05 4.14 3.47
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Slovan Bratislava 1.70 4.65 4.64
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Yugra 2.20 3.90 3.10
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.57 5.25 5.25
14 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.67 4.63 4.65
15:30 Barys Astana - Amur Chabarovsk 1.76 4.51 4.60
18:00 Jokerit - Magnitogorsk 2.35 4.05 2.75
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.67 4.60 4.95
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Salavat Ufa 3.00 4.21 2.24
18:30 Sochi - Niznekamsk 2.15 4.05 3.15
18:30 Spartak Moscow - St Petersburg 3.50 4.34 1.95
15 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Novokuzneck - CSKA Moscow 6.00 5.80 1.48
15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.86 4.27 4.20
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Yugra 1.55 5.15 5.75
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.56 3.95 2.65
16 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 2.05 4.45 3.35
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk 1.70 4.43 4.91
18:30 Sochi - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.10 4.01 3.29
18:30 St Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan 2.25 4.15 3.10
17 October 2015 1 X 2
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Severstal Cherepovec 2.10 4.08 3.50
09:00 Amur Chabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 5.50 5.00 1.59
12:00 Novokuzneck - Niznyj Novgorod 3.61 4.09 2.00
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Minsk 1.90 4.21 3.80
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Barys Astana 2.55 4.09 2.60
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2.20 4.17 3.18
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Yugra 2.04 4.10 3.45
17:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.40 4.02 2.90
18 October 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Magnitogorsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.75 4.44 4.40
16:00 St Petersburg - Lada Togliatti 1.48 5.36 7.00
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 3.20 3.99 2.17
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit 2.25 4.00 3.21
19 October 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 4.15 4.43 1.85
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Severstal Cherepovec 2.74 4.00 2.50
14:00 Novokuzneck - Dinamo Minsk 2.84 4.04 2.38
15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.23 3.91 3.30
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 3.62 4.20 1.95
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Barys Astana 1.62 4.98 5.00
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.35 3.95 2.85
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Yugra 1.95 4.35 3.70
20 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 2.25 4.19 3.10
18:00 Niznekamsk - Lada Togliatti 1.75 4.50 4.50
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga 1.58 4.75 5.25
18:30 Sochi - Jokerit 3.45 4.33 2.10
21 October 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Niznyj Novgorod 2.64 4.00 2.60
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.70 3.85 2.55
14:00 Novokuzneck - Severstal Cherepovec 2.83 4.05 2.40
15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 3.05 4.10 2.25
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Barys Astana 2.30 4.10 3.00
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Avangard Omsk 2.82 4.08 2.40
22 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Yugra - Spartak Moscow 2.50 3.90 2.80
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Jokerit 2.20 4.19 3.10
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - St Petersburg 3.05 4.16 2.35
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 1.64 4.99 5.00
23 October 2015 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk 2.33 4.15 3.05
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Niznyj Novgorod 3.01 3.93 2.30
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Niznekamsk 2.90 3.90 2.36
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.71 4.50 4.55
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.33 3.90 3.10
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Sochi 2.73 3.93 2.60
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 2.70 4.05 2.44
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Barys Astana 2.35 4.18 2.85
24 October 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Yugra - St Petersburg 3.95 4.25 1.80
13:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 2.15 4.05 3.30
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Jokerit 2.24 4.29 2.90
13:30 Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga 1.60 5.50 5.50
25 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.60 3.90 2.69
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 1.72 4.47 4.45
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 1.74 4.36 4.60
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.05 4.15 1.83
26 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.50 4.24 2.00
14:00 Avangard Omsk - St Petersburg 2.25 4.15 3.10
14:30 Barys Astana - Spartak Moscow 2.15 4.31 3.10
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.58 4.96 5.50
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok 1.60 5.34 5.25
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovec 1.52 5.25 6.25
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.20 4.20 3.00
27 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.60 4.40 1.79
17:00 Niznekamsk - Sochi 2.39 3.97 2.90
17:30 Jokerit - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.74 4.61 5.00
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Yugra 1.79 4.25 4.50
28 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Amur Chabarovsk 2.40 3.97 2.76
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Spartak Moscow 1.72 4.49 4.40
14:30 Barys Astana - St Petersburg 3.15 4.43 2.20
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.83 4.50 4.10
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 2.60 4.21 2.76
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.00 4.22 3.72
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Vityaz Podolsk 2.10 4.16 3.30
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Magnitogorsk 3.05 4.17 2.25
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Lada Togliatti 1.83 4.40 4.40
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Ak Bars Kazan 2.95 4.00 2.30
29 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Sochi 2.47 3.86 2.90
17:00 Niznekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.60 4.04 2.01
17:30 Jokerit - Yugra 1.42 5.55 7.00
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.25 3.95 3.01
30 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Admiral Vladivostok 2.75 4.17 2.45
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.63 4.54 5.00
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Magnitogorsk 2.45 4.06 2.77
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2.60 4.34 2.50
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Dynamo Moscow 3.10 4.22 2.12
18:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Lada Togliatti 1.97 4.21 3.60
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Ak Bars Kazan 3.05 4.04 2.35
31 October 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Jokerit - Dinamo Riga 1.65 4.75 5.15
1 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 1.78 4.46 4.60
17:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava 2.35 4.25 2.85
2 November 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga 2.28 4.24 3.00
10 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Jokerit 2.30 4.35 2.97
14:30 Barys Astana - Dinamo Riga 2.02 4.67 3.30
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Novokuzneck 1.53 5.25 6.00
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.15 4.10 3.25
15:00 Yugra - Niznekamsk 3.00 4.05 2.28
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Magnitogorsk 3.60 4.34 1.96
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 2.27 4.40 2.90
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 1.70 4.85 4.50
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec 1.65 5.12 5.41
17:30 Sochi - CSKA Moscow 4.20 4.61 1.78
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Medvescak Zagreb 2.05 4.68 3.40
17:30 St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 2.20 4.53 2.91
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk 2.16 4.41 3.16
12 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Admiral Vladivostok 2.65 4.25 2.50
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 1.78 4.51 4.45
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.65 4.54 5.00
14:30 Barys Astana - Jokerit 2.80 4.31 2.35
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2.12 4.11 3.30
15:00 Yugra - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.75 3.95 2.35
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Salavat Ufa 4.05 4.46 1.84
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Magnitogorsk 2.28 4.17 2.90
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 2.75 3.90 2.55
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Medvescak Zagreb 1.69 4.62 4.70
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 3.50 4.31 2.02
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 1.92 4.38 3.60
17:30 St Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk 1.50 5.34 6.00
17:30 Sochi - Severstal Cherepovec 2.15 4.18 3.06
14 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.63 4.75 5.50
12:30 Yugra - Dinamo Riga 2.70 4.00 2.50
12:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 3.00 4.12 2.28
12:30 Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok 1.93 4.59 3.60
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Moscow 3.10 4.23 2.20
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Vityaz Podolsk 1.70 4.64 4.60
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 4.53 4.75 1.75
17:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Severstal Cherepovec 2.21 4.26 3.05
15 November 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Novokuzneck - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.35 4.23 2.15
12:30 Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.30 4.00 3.00
12:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3.25 4.05 2.10
15:00 Niznekamsk - Lada Togliatti 1.95 4.15 3.70
15:00 Spartak Moscow - Sochi 2.38 4.12 2.80
16 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Yugra - Jokerit 4.20 4.55 1.78
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 2.15 4.25 3.25
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Dynamo Moscow 2.40 4.27 2.75
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1.93 4.40 3.60
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Severstal Cherepovec 2.15 4.23 3.30
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - CSKA Moscow 4.33 4.78 1.74
17 November 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.75 4.19 2.50
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Novokuzneck 2.00 4.21 3.58
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.30 4.04 2.79
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Sochi 1.64 4.97 4.75
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Lada Togliatti 2.20 4.19 3.25
17:00 Niznekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3.10 4.04 2.25
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Barys Astana 2.40 4.43 2.70
17:30 St Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 2.05 4.31 3.35
19 November 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Novokuzneck 1.75 4.63 4.20
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.00 4.06 2.20
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.10 4.11 3.38
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Lada Togliatti 1.60 5.06 5.50
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.72 4.42 4.75
17:30 Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 2.15 4.07 3.30
17:30 Sochi - Yugra 1.73 4.45 4.55
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Medvescak Zagreb 2.20 4.25 3.00
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 1.42 6.11 7.38
17:30 St Petersburg - Barys Astana 1.76 4.89 4.05
20 November 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.15 4.01 2.18
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Novokuzneck 1.72 4.66 4.20
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Niznekamsk 2.45 4.20 2.79
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.90 4.08 2.30
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 1.72 4.67 4.36
21 November 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Salavat Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 2.25 4.17 3.05
12:30 Magnitogorsk - Lada Togliatti 1.55 5.27 6.00
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yugra 1.47 5.25 7.00
15:00 Spartak Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2.90 4.01 2.25
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 1.49 5.39 6.50
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Slovan Bratislava 2.15 4.41 3.10
15:00 Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.19 4.21 3.15
15:00 Jokerit - Barys Astana 1.70 5.00 4.60
22 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Niznyj Novgorod 2.05 4.20 3.50
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.40 4.13 2.72
15:00 Niznekamsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.05 4.20 3.38
23 November 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 2.40 3.93 2.75
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Yugra 1.72 4.40 4.50
24 November 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Spartak Moscow 2.40 4.01 2.70
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - St Petersburg 2.25 4.12 2.90
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Amur Chabarovsk 2.02 4.20 3.56
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok 1.48 5.55 6.50
17:30 Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.30 3.94 3.00
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Sochi 2.40 4.12 2.75
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk 2.25 4.20 3.00
19:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Niznyj Novgorod 2.70 4.20 2.36
25 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Salavat Ufa 4.30 4.81 1.80
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Vityaz Podolsk 1.91 4.30 4.20
15:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Magnitogorsk 3.55 4.18 2.00
17:00 Niznekamsk - Dynamo Moscow 3.05 4.02 2.30
26 November 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Lada Togliatti - St Petersburg 4.00 4.47 1.85
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Spartak Moscow 1.73 4.50 4.75
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Amur Chabarovsk 1.37 6.25 8.00
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Admiral Vladivostok 2.15 4.23 3.10
17:30 Jokerit - Sochi 1.71 4.69 4.80
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.35 4.01 2.15
27 November 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Barys Astana - Salavat Ufa 2.70 4.44 2.45
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Vityaz Podolsk 2.20 4.00 3.10
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow 3.05 4.11 2.21
17:00 Niznekamsk - Magnitogorsk 3.00 4.15 2.24
28 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Amur Chabarovsk 1.69 4.60 4.95
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Novokuzneck 1.70 4.77 4.40
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.67 4.64 5.00
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - St Petersburg 2.10 4.20 3.34
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2.05 4.26 3.40
15:00 Sochi - Spartak Moscow 1.95 4.43 3.65
29 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moscow 2.43 4.20 3.00
12:30 Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2.75 4.00 2.50
12:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3.60 4.31 1.97
12:30 Barys Astana - Vityaz Podolsk 1.80 4.68 4.00
12:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Medvescak Zagreb 2.11 4.21 3.20
15:00 Jokerit - Ak Bars Kazan 2.25 4.05 3.10
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Lada Togliatti 2.13 4.20 3.20
30 November 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 1.63 4.85 4.75
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Admiral Vladivostok 1.79 4.57 4.05
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.80 4.00 2.48
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.80 4.64 4.10
17:30 Sochi - St Petersburg 3.20 4.33 2.10
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow 1.57 5.05 5.75
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Novokuzneck 1.33 6.58 10.00
1 December 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Barys Astana - Dynamo Moscow 2.82 4.20 2.35
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1.54 5.00 6.00
15:00 Yugra - Medvescak Zagreb 2.80 4.00 2.50
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 2.30 4.07 3.10
17:30 Jokerit - Lada Togliatti 1.56 5.25 6.00
2 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Magnitogorsk 2.23 4.34 2.90
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Novokuzneck 1.55 5.07 6.00
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.45 4.02 2.74
17:30 St Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 1.53 5.35 5.50
3 December 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Medvescak Zagreb 1.68 4.55 4.75
14:30 Barys Astana - Slovan Bratislava 2.05 4.39 3.30
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec 1.60 4.75 5.50
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Jokerit 2.10 4.05 3.30
17:30 Sochi - Dinamo Riga 1.87 4.40 3.95
4 December 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Yugra 1.85 4.35 4.45
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.50 4.00 2.69
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.30 3.91 3.05
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Niznekamsk 2.36 4.10 2.85
17:30 St Petersburg - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.51 5.90 6.00
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Novokuzneck 1.65 4.85 5.10
5 December 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 1.75 4.52 4.80
12:30 Barys Astana - Medvescak Zagreb 1.91 4.56 3.85
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Jokerit 4.15 4.20 2.00
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.22 4.20 2.25
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovec 2.35 4.20 2.90
15:00 Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3.10 4.27 2.40
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga 1.67 4.67 5.20
6 December 2015 1 X 2
08:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Yugra 2.20 4.10 3.20
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.32 4.28 3.10
15:00 St Petersburg - Niznekamsk 1.68 4.90 4.85
15:00 Spartak Moscow - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.17 4.35 3.20
7 December 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 2.25 4.19 3.03
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Niznyj Novgorod 2.00 4.30 3.51
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 5.50 5.20 1.62
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovec 1.61 5.10 5.30
17:30 Sochi - Magnitogorsk 3.00 4.33 2.35
8 December 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 3.40 4.12 2.38
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Barys Astana 2.98 4.25 2.50
13:00 Novokuzneck - Yugra 2.40 4.25 2.75
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.86 4.24 4.45
17:30 Jokerit - Niznekamsk 1.70 4.75 5.00
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.10 4.03 3.50
9 December 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovec 1.73 4.60 4.60
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow 4.50 4.45 1.76
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Lada Togliatti 2.32 4.10 2.85
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 2.20 4.00 3.10
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Magnitogorsk 3.35 4.31 2.15
17:30 St Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 2.22 4.39 3.02
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 2.37 4.22 2.89
20:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.34 4.05 2.13
10 December 2015 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Astana 2.33 4.54 2.90
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 4.00 4.50 1.97
13:00 Novokuzneck - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3.04 4.17 2.40
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yugra 1.60 4.70 5.60
17:30 Jokerit - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.54 5.30 6.30
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Niznekamsk 2.45 4.00 2.88
11 December 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 3.45 4.00 2.10
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3.58 4.33 2.05
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3.54 4.55 2.00
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Dinamo Minsk 2.32 4.12 2.90
17:30 St Petersburg - Magnitogorsk 2.15 4.30 3.16
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Lada Togliatti 1.57 4.95 5.50
18:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Sochi 2.55 4.20 2.55
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.24 4.00 2.30
13 December 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk 2.35 4.05 2.91
14 December 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Jokerit - Medvescak Zagreb 1.58 5.40 5.40
22 December 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Barys Astana 3.55 4.90 1.95
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 2.45 3.90 2.80
14:30 Salavat Ufa - Dynamo Moscow 2.16 4.34 3.25
15:00 Yugra - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.70 4.00 2.55
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1.47 6.00 6.50
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - St Petersburg 2.90 4.04 2.35
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Jokerit 3.10 4.20 2.20
18:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Dinamo Riga 2.26 4.07 3.00
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk 2.33 4.30 2.85
23 December 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Chabarovsk 1.50 5.50 6.00
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Lada Togliatti 2.42 4.15 3.00
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 1.81 4.35 4.35
17:30 Sochi - Admiral Vladivostok 2.01 4.68 3.80
24 December 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Avangard Omsk 6.00 5.20 1.64
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana 2.00 4.90 3.62
15:00 Magnitogorsk - St Petersburg 2.30 4.37 2.95
15:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Dinamo Minsk 2.55 4.39 2.75
15:00 Yugra - Vityaz Podolsk 2.45 4.00 2.79
15:30 Salavat Ufa - Spartak Moscow 1.61 5.32 5.20
15:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Dynamo Moscow 3.56 4.16 2.15
25 December 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Admiral Vladivostok 1.60 4.97 5.15
17:30 Sochi - Amur Chabarovsk 1.72 4.74 4.55
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Lada Togliatti 1.36 6.50 8.15
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Ak Bars Kazan 4.40 4.60 1.79
26 December 2015 1 X 2
12:30 Magnitogorsk - Spartak Moscow 1.57 5.08 5.50
12:30 Yugra - Dynamo Moscow 4.60 4.30 1.75
12:30 Salavat Ufa - St Petersburg 2.45 4.47 2.75
15:00 Niznekamsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1.87 4.31 4.05
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Niznyj Novgorod 2.60 4.06 2.60
27 December 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 3.10 4.17 2.22
12:30 Barys Astana - Severstal Cherepovec 1.66 5.43 4.95
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Amur Chabarovsk 2.25 4.01 3.12
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Admiral Vladivostok 1.80 4.55 4.80
15:00 Sochi - Novokuzneck 1.57 5.70 5.70
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.94 4.25 3.83
28 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Medvescak Zagreb 2.26 4.20 2.94
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Vityaz Podolsk 1.47 6.00 6.70
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moscow 2.15 4.40 3.25
17:00 Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.20 4.41 3.05
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Niznyj Novgorod 2.63 4.00 2.56
29 December 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.55 6.00 5.90
14:30 Barys Astana - CSKA Moscow 4.80 4.95 1.78
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Admiral Vladivostok 2.31 4.10 3.06
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Novokuzneck 1.36 6.60 8.60
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Chabarovsk 1.61 5.30 5.70
17:30 Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.35 4.22 2.90
30 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.42 4.10 2.70
16:00 Niznekamsk - Medvescak Zagreb 1.95 4.30 3.60
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Spartak Moscow 2.90 4.06 2.50
3 January 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Barys Astana - Yugra 1.70 5.05 4.50
4 January 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 3.00 4.55 2.35
08:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Magnitogorsk 4.40 4.37 1.85
11:00 Novokuzneck - Niznekamsk 3.15 4.19 2.27
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.77 4.45 4.50
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Lada Togliatti 1.75 4.36 4.50
15:00 CSKA Moscow - Sochi 1.47 5.80 6.07
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - St Petersburg 2.60 4.15 2.60
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.15 4.33 1.85
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.85 4.03 2.35
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava 2.38 4.03 2.77
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Jokerit 3.22 4.33 2.10
5 January 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Yugra 1.45 5.90 6.50
14:30 Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.98 4.54 3.68
6 January 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Magnitogorsk 3.10 4.33 2.25
08:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 4.20 4.75 1.81
11:00 Novokuzneck - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.82 4.10 2.55
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 1.85 4.40 4.00
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk - St Petersburg 4.80 4.85 1.71
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Sochi 3.15 4.19 2.30
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Ak Bars Kazan 2.65 4.00 2.72
15:30 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1.85 4.20 4.20
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 2.90 4.25 2.28
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Lada Togliatti 1.83 4.41 4.25
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Medvescak Zagreb 2.25 4.10 3.05
7 January 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.72 4.71 4.69
8 January 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 2.05 4.45 3.60
08:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.40 4.10 2.85
11:00 Novokuzneck - Magnitogorsk 5.30 5.35 1.60
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 2.56 4.09 2.65
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.64 3.99 2.15
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Riga 2.50 4.00 2.74
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Sochi 2.23 4.17 3.10
15:00 CSKA Moscow - St Petersburg 2.09 4.18 3.48
17:30 Jokerit - Dynamo Moscow 2.19 4.20 3.20
19:00 Medvescak Zagreb - Spartak Moscow 2.50 4.15 2.75
9 January 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Severstal Cherepovec 1.89 4.30 4.20
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Avangard Omsk 4.15 4.37 1.90
10 January 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.90 4.50 4.80
08:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Niznekamsk 2.60 4.10 2.57
11:00 Novokuzneck - Salavat Ufa 5.80 5.80 1.55
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk 2.65 4.04 2.60
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Sochi 2.35 4.22 2.89
15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1.57 5.40 5.60
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Jokerit 4.65 4.49 1.80
11 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Yugra - Severstal Cherepovec 2.25 4.30 2.90
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 6.40 4.90 1.58
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Barys Astana 2.97 4.25 2.35
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 2.22 4.45 3.05
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznyj Novgorod 1.90 4.20 3.90
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 2.28 4.25 2.92
17:30 St Petersburg - Medvescak Zagreb 1.52 5.55 6.60
12 January 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit 2.25 4.15 3.01
13 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Niznyj Novgorod 1.95 4.70 3.62
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Minsk 1.57 5.09 6.00
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - CSKA Moscow 5.30 5.50 1.62
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Yugra 2.15 4.20 3.15
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Astana 1.70 4.66 4.80
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.73 4.90 4.65
17:00 Niznekamsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.90 4.23 3.90
17:30 St Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 1.68 5.40 4.60
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 2.10 4.45 3.35
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 3.88 4.50 1.95
14 January 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk 1.65 5.02 5.70
15 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Minsk 1.56 5.25 5.65
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Severstal Cherepovec 2.15 4.08 3.28
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Niznyj Novgorod 1.88 4.35 4.15
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.67 4.25 2.70
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Yugra 1.45 5.80 6.70
17:00 Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 5.45 4.60 1.66
17:30 St Petersburg - Amur Chabarovsk 1.41 6.60 7.50
17:30 Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.90 4.35 3.80
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok 2.60 4.27 2.57
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Novokuzneck 1.70 4.62 4.80
16 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.96 4.15 2.35
17:30 Medvescak Zagreb - Dynamo Moscow 3.54 4.25 2.05
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Vityaz Podolsk 1.60 5.00 5.80
17 January 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Minsk 1.60 5.30 5.25
12:30 Barys Astana - Niznyj Novgorod 2.45 4.55 2.85
12:30 Yugra - CSKA Moscow 7.10 5.50 1.53
15:00 Spartak Moscow - Novokuzneck 1.67 4.85 4.80
15:00 Jokerit - Amur Chabarovsk 1.53 5.60 6.30
15:00 Niznekamsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.85 4.25 4.50
15:00 St Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.80 4.65 4.33
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok 2.64 4.25 2.50
18 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk 3.55 4.40 2.02
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5.00 4.50 1.78
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dynamo Moscow 2.75 4.07 2.50
19 January 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Barys Astana - Dinamo Minsk 1.82 5.10 4.15
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.54 6.10 5.80
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lada Togliatti 1.62 4.75 6.00
17:30 St Petersburg - Novokuzneck 1.35 6.95 8.00
17:30 Jokerit - Admiral Vladivostok 1.78 4.60 4.35
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.71 4.50 2.49
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Sochi 3.70 4.45 1.90
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Amur Chabarovsk 2.00 4.20 3.40
20 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2.15 4.20 3.25
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.76 4.00 2.50
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.50 4.33 2.02
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb 1.82 4.55 3.87
21 January 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk 2.94 4.19 2.40
15:00 Yugra - Lada Togliatti 2.40 4.00 2.86
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.15 4.10 3.60
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1.83 4.75 4.20
17:30 Jokerit - Novokuzneck 1.41 6.01 7.30
17:30 St Petersburg - Admiral Vladivostok 1.60 5.38 5.30
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovec 2.50 4.05 2.65
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Amur Chabarovsk 2.00 4.38 3.45
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.80 4.00 2.45
25 January 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Vityaz Podolsk 2.46 4.21 2.70
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.57 4.95 6.00
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moscow 2.55 3.98 2.65
14:30 Barys Astana - Niznekamsk 1.90 4.52 4.10
15:00 Yugra - Salavat Ufa 4.85 5.30 1.63
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.55 5.45 5.70
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Ak Bars Kazan 3.52 4.70 2.02
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Jokerit 2.40 4.65 2.79
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Spartak Moscow 2.46 4.55 2.65
17:30 St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2.45 4.75 2.75
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk 2.35 4.30 2.75
27 January 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Novokuzneck - Dynamo Moscow 5.90 5.13 1.57
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 1.70 4.40 5.00
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1.60 5.80 5.30
14:30 Barys Astana - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.95 4.60 4.05
15:00 Yugra - Magnitogorsk 6.00 5.35 1.60
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 2.85 4.29 2.35
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Sochi 2.91 4.25 2.35
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Spartak Moscow 1.68 4.90 5.10
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.43 4.05 2.80
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - St Petersburg 4.20 4.73 1.83
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Jokerit 4.20 4.40 1.83
18:30 Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow 6.25 5.40 1.53
29 January 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Vityaz Podolsk 1.66 5.40 5.20
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Dynamo Moscow 3.88 4.45 1.92
13:00 Novokuzneck - Slovan Bratislava 3.94 4.65 2.13
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Medvescak Zagreb 1.82 4.45 4.05
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 2.45 4.46 4.15
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Magnitogorsk 4.00 4.45 1.95
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.25 4.25 1.83
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sochi 1.95 4.60 4.05
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow 1.89 4.60 4.15
17:30 St Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovec 1.45 6.00 6.60
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 1.81 4.80 4.75
30 January 2016 1 X 2
12:30 Yugra - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3.40 4.40 2.15
15:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 1.60 5.50 5.60
31 January 2016 1 X 2
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Dynamo Moscow 2.85 4.20 2.55
08:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Vityaz Podolsk 2.10 4.20 3.35
11:00 Novokuzneck - Medvescak Zagreb 3.20 4.32 2.20
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.03 4.25 3.50
15:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Magnitogorsk 2.45 4.00 2.83
15:00 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 6.60 5.90 1.48
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 1.69 4.46 5.00
1 February 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.02 4.13 3.86
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 1.87 4.73 4.05
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Yugra 1.75 4.55 5.00
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Dinamo Minsk 2.97 4.10 2.35
17:00 Niznekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.10 4.16 3.40
17:30 St Petersburg - Jokerit 1.73 5.08 4.40
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Dinamo Riga 2.35 4.05 3.02
2 February 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 2.20 4.28 3.22
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Medvescak Zagreb 2.15 4.16 3.35
3 February 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.22 4.33 3.20
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Severstal Cherepovec 1.57 5.60 6.00
15:00 Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 2.84 4.30 2.45
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Novokuzneck 2.03 4.65 3.50
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.08 4.30 3.34
17:00 Niznekamsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.45 4.50 2.70
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Yugra 2.00 4.50 3.25
17:30 Sochi - Barys Astana 1.88 5.10 3.65
17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 2.11 4.20 3.45
17:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Dynamo Moscow 4.80 5.00 1.71
17:30 St Petersburg - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.50 5.63 5.80
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 3.95 4.85 1.90
4 February 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava 3.25 4.14 2.45
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Medvescak Zagreb 1.80 4.76 4.65
5 February 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 3.15 4.10 2.18
15:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Niznyj Novgorod 3.02 4.00 2.30
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.43 6.60 7.00
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Sibir Novosibirsk 4.33 4.24 1.86
17:00 Niznekamsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.00 4.70 3.69
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Novokuzneck 1.44 5.50 7.10
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit 2.16 4.33 3.13
17:30 St Petersburg - Yugra 1.38 6.65 8.00
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.90 4.25 2.40
17:30 Sochi - Avangard Omsk 2.50 4.05 2.74
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Barys Astana 3.36 4.43 2.10
7 February 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit 3.58 4.37 2.05
8 February 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 1.58 5.00 5.40
16 February 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok 3.15 4.44 2.22
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.98 4.20 3.70
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Novokuzneck 1.40 6.75 8.50
15:00 Magnitogorsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.60 4.89 5.55
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Yugra 1.63 4.81 5.50
16:00 Lada Togliatti - Niznekamsk 4.30 4.20 1.88
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Astana 2.02 4.40 3.60
17:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovec 1.55 5.25 6.10
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Medvescak Zagreb 1.51 5.40 6.50
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk 1.32 6.75 9.67
17:30 Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 1.78 4.95 4.40
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow 1.83 4.65 3.90
17:30 Jokerit - St Petersburg 2.53 4.65 2.50
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moscow 4.95 4.80 1.65
18 February 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Chabarovsk 1.67 5.50 4.90
14:00 Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana 2.01 5.10 3.35
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Novokuzneck 1.45 5.80 6.50
15:00 Yugra - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.78 4.00 2.50
15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk 3.00 4.33 2.15
17:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lada Togliatti 1.54 5.50 6.50
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava 1.75 4.85 4.10
17:00 Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 2.31 4.20 3.00
17:30 Jokerit - Spartak Moscow 1.62 5.10 4.80
17:30 Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 1.56 5.40 5.00
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1.90 4.65 3.85
17:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Vityaz Podolsk 2.12 4.70 3.00
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.40 4.55 2.65
18:30 Dinamo Riga - St Petersburg 4.75 5.00 1.68
Hockey Russia VHL Best odds
8 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal 1.85 4.61 3.61
9 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.15 4.15 2.80
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Rubin Tyumen 2.68 4.50 3.10
16:00 Molot Perm - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 3.15 4.49 2.15
17:30 Sarov - Ariada-Akpars 3.32 4.44 2.10
18:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Saryarka Karaganda 5.50 5.00 1.40
18:00 Tver - SKA Karelia 1.80 4.10 3.50
18:00 Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3.00 4.25 2.05
10 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Kristall Saratov 1.33 8.15 7.41
16:30 Izhstal - Dizel Penza 1.85 4.66 3.83
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.07 4.44 3.04
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Buran Voronezh 2.75 4.37 2.23
18:00 Bars Kazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.49 4.26 2.47
18:00 Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 1.97 4.51 3.21
11 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Balashikha - Saryarka Karaganda 3.75 4.89 1.76
18:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 9.25 7.25 1.18
12 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Dizel Penza 1.55 5.34 5.59
15:00 Izhstal - Kristall Saratov 1.29 7.34 8.00
16:00 Bars Kazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3.02 4.51 2.15
16:00 Ryazan - Buran Voronezh 2.14 4.30 3.00
16:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Chekhov 2.69 4.27 2.35
16:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.10 4.50 3.04
13 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Tver - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.15 4.20 2.70
16:00 SKA Karelia - Saryarka Karaganda 3.40 4.35 1.76
16:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5.00 4.75 1.45
16:00 Balashikha - Ermak Angarsk 2.35 4.20 2.40
14 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Molot Perm - Kristall Saratov 1.45 6.89 7.23
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Dizel Penza 1.65 5.32 5.17
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.13 4.27 2.97
17:30 Sarov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.83 4.26 2.30
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.23 4.18 2.84
18:00 Bars Kazan - Rubin Tyumen 2.82 4.33 2.20
15 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 SKA Karelia - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.46 3.90 2.35
18:00 Tver - Saryarka Karaganda 2.55 4.24 2.46
18:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Ermak Angarsk 5.00 5.12 1.60
18:00 Balashikha - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.41 4.28 2.55
16 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Bars Kazan - Zauralie Kurgan 3.14 4.34 2.10
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Kristall Saratov 1.26 8.12 8.80
16:00 Molot Perm - Dizel Penza 1.80 4.45 3.86
17:30 Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.30 4.51 2.80
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.19 4.26 2.90
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.23 4.31 2.78
18:00 Ryazan - Khimik Voskresensk 1.66 4.91 4.25
17 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Tver - Ermak Angarsk 1.60 5.09 5.06
18:00 SKA Karelia - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.10 4.10 2.85
18 September 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Sarov - Zauralie Kurgan 2.66 4.10 2.40
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Rubin Tyumen 2.20 4.40 2.90
19 September 2015 1 X 2
16:00 SKA Karelia - Ermak Angarsk 2.25 4.00 2.65
16:00 Tver - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.65 5.00 4.57
16:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Buran Voronezh 2.55 4.33 2.45
20 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Izhstal 2.00 4.71 3.25
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 3.05 4.25 1.95
16:00 Sarov - Rubin Tyumen 2.35 4.25 2.67
16:00 Ryazan - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.30 7.03 8.25
16:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Balashikha 2.70 4.40 2.36
16:00 Ariada-Akpars - Zauralie Kurgan 2.30 4.12 2.84
21 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.56 3.85 2.58
18:00 Kristall Saratov - Bars Kazan 2.60 4.78 2.27
22 September 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhstal 2.75 4.00 2.20
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk 1.99 4.47 3.25
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.80 4.77 4.15
18:00 Ryazan - Balashikha 2.35 4.46 2.60
23 September 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Dizel Penza - Bars Kazan 1.57 5.24 4.78
18:00 Kristall Saratov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 4.50 5.71 1.60
24 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.52 4.36 2.50
18:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.56 5.26 5.00
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Balashikha 1.90 4.58 3.43
25 September 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Tver 4.70 4.99 1.59
18:00 Ryazan - SKA Karelia 2.15 4.00 2.80
26 September 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Ermak Angarsk - Izhstal 2.80 4.28 2.24
12:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3.00 4.17 2.15
13:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Molot Perm 2.10 4.65 3.04
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.25 4.15 2.60
16:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Balashikha 3.14 4.33 2.10
16:00 Bars Kazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3.78 5.06 2.10
16:00 Buran Voronezh - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.20 10.68 10.50
27 September 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.29 4.08 2.80
14:00 Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.30 4.25 2.85
16:00 Ryazan - Tver 2.15 4.13 3.20
16:00 Khimik Voskresensk - SKA Karelia 4.20 4.25 1.65
16:00 Dizel Penza - Ariada-Akpars 2.25 4.25 2.89
16:00 Kristall Saratov - Sarov 4.12 5.22 1.65
28 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Molot Perm 2.35 4.17 2.75
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.64 4.14 2.39
29 September 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.00 4.29 3.29
16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.30 4.30 2.74
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Tver 2.12 4.20 3.04
18:00 Dizel Penza - Sarov 2.15 4.25 3.00
18:00 Kristall Saratov - Ariada-Akpars 4.35 5.13 1.65
18:00 Zvezda Chekhov - SKA Karelia 2.90 3.95 2.10
30 September 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.40 4.30 2.61
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Molot Perm 2.70 4.15 2.38
1 October 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Tver 3.10 4.20 2.10
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.50 4.35 2.50
18:00 Bars Kazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3.00 4.05 2.05
18:00 Buran Voronezh - SKA Karelia 2.00 4.00 3.05
2 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.36 6.42 7.00
16:30 Izhstal - Ryazan 2.10 4.43 3.08
18:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Balashikha 5.86 6.22 1.45
3 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Bars Kazan - Saryarka Karaganda 3.53 4.48 1.95
16:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.25 3.90 2.70
4 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kristall Saratov 1.57 6.07 5.00
14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Ryazan 2.20 4.44 2.99
14:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dizel Penza 2.15 4.39 3.10
15:00 Izhstal - Khimik Voskresensk 1.48 5.62 5.42
5 October 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.35 3.95 2.60
17:30 Sarov - Saryarka Karaganda 2.99 4.24 2.20
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.98 4.26 3.34
18:00 Bars Kazan - Ermak Angarsk 3.41 4.46 1.95
6 October 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dizel Penza 2.31 4.14 2.72
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Kristall Saratov 1.50 6.03 5.50
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Buran Voronezh 1.95 4.39 3.53
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Ryazan 2.17 4.45 2.92
16:00 Molot Perm - Khimik Voskresensk 1.50 5.90 5.56
16:30 Izhstal - Zvezda Chekhov 1.62 5.16 4.71
18:00 SKA Karelia - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.30 6.00 6.70
18:00 Tver - Balashikha 1.91 4.29 3.61
7 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.76 4.11 2.30
17:30 Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.40 3.80 2.50
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ermak Angarsk 2.31 4.18 2.71
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Saryarka Karaganda 2.50 4.26 2.55
8 October 2015 1 X 2
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Dizel Penza 2.28 4.21 3.00
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1.63 5.10 4.35
16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Kristall Saratov 1.61 5.41 4.75
16:00 Molot Perm - Ryazan 2.24 4.17 2.81
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Khimik Voskresensk 1.62 5.18 4.40
16:30 Izhstal - Buran Voronezh 2.20 4.20 2.95
18:00 Tver - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.25 7.87 9.74
18:00 SKA Karelia - Balashikha 2.26 3.85 2.65
9 October 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Sarov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.15 4.10 3.15
17:30 Ariada-Akpars - Ermak Angarsk 2.40 4.21 2.65
10 October 2015 1 X 2
14:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza 2.14 4.30 3.10
14:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Zvezda Chekhov 1.95 4.75 3.90
14:00 Molot Perm - Buran Voronezh 2.36 4.35 2.75
14:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 1.60 5.06 4.78
11 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Sarov - Ermak Angarsk 2.62 4.05 2.55
16:00 Ariada-Akpars - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.20 4.28 2.94
12 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Molot Perm - Zvezda Chekhov 1.93 4.66 3.40
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Buran Voronezh 2.47 4.36 2.60
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Bars Kazan 2.27 4.33 2.71
18:00 Ryazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.35 3.91 2.82
18:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Izhstal 9.25 7.50 1.30
18:00 Balashikha - Toros Neftekamsk 2.58 4.24 2.55
13 October 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.85 4.15 3.35
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.91 4.52 3.50
14 October 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3.67 4.60 1.85
18:00 Ryazan - Bars Kazan 1.50 5.61 5.50
18:00 Balashikha - Izhstal 2.65 4.25 2.45
18:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Toros Neftekamsk 10.46 8.28 1.25
15 October 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.20 4.10 2.75
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.10 4.32 3.29
16 October 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Sarov 2.87 4.20 2.20
18:00 Tver - Toros Neftekamsk 2.60 4.03 2.61
18:00 Ryazan - Ariada-Akpars 2.10 4.44 3.10
18:00 SKA Karelia - Izhstal 2.40 3.80 2.40
18:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 6.75 6.81 1.38
18:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.71 4.39 2.28
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Bars Kazan 1.54 5.44 5.00
18:00 Balashikha - Molot Perm 2.30 4.37 2.71
17 October 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Ermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.91 4.35 3.52
12:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.55 4.18 2.53
13:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Zauralie Kurgan 1.96 4.22 3.44
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Rubin Tyumen 2.00 3.90 3.05
16:00 Kristall Saratov - Dizel Penza 2.90 4.34 2.15
18 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Tver - Izhstal 2.34 3.73 2.90
16:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Ariada-Akpars 2.85 4.34 2.20
16:00 Ryazan - Sarov 1.95 4.41 3.40
16:00 SKA Karelia - Toros Neftekamsk 2.45 3.75 2.40
16:00 Balashikha - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.20 4.38 2.81
16:00 Buran Voronezh - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.30 4.32 2.74
16:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Molot Perm 7.11 7.18 1.35
16:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Bars Kazan 2.15 4.44 2.94
19 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.15 4.40 3.18
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.26 4.26 2.91
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zauralie Kurgan 2.20 3.70 2.70
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Rubin Tyumen 1.81 4.43 3.90
20 October 2015 1 X 2
18:00 Tver - Molot Perm 2.29 4.21 2.75
18:00 SKA Karelia - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.20 4.10 2.60
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Sarov 2.05 4.33 3.27
18:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Ariada-Akpars 2.58 4.20 2.45
21 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Rubin Tyumen 1.70 4.80 4.55
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.45 4.02 2.73
22 October 2015 1 X 2
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.25 8.27 9.60
18:00 Tver - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.95 4.57 3.80
18:00 SKA Karelia - Molot Perm 2.25 3.85 2.47
18:00 Bars Kazan - Balashikha 3.10 4.41 2.07
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Ariada-Akpars 2.02 4.45 3.15
18:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Sarov 2.65 4.13 2.38
23 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.30 4.07 3.05
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.05 4.39 3.10
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ryazan 2.35 4.33 2.82
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.81 4.66 3.71
24 October 2015 1 X 2
16:00 Bars Kazan - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.62 5.18 4.65
16:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Balashikha 2.30 4.36 2.89
16:00 Dizel Penza - Saryarka Karaganda 2.45 4.08 2.70
16:00 Kristall Saratov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.65 4.00 2.25
25 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.63 5.03 4.40
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 2.63 4.25 2.40
26 October 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Balashikha 2.40 4.24 2.59
16:30 Sarov - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.26 6.86 9.89
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - SKA Karelia 2.25 3.75 2.70
17:00 Bars Kazan - Tver 3.87 4.52 1.79
17:00 Dizel Penza - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.52 3.75 2.35
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Saryarka Karaganda 3.87 4.96 1.75
27 October 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1.95 4.57 3.28
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Buran Voronezh 2.32 4.23 2.70
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Khimik Voskresensk 1.65 4.89 5.01
15:00 Molot Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 2.48 4.21 2.55
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Izhstal 2.55 4.37 2.39
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Ryazan 2.74 4.13 2.40
28 October 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Sarov - Balashikha 2.39 4.16 2.62
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Tver 2.40 4.06 2.65
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.30 7.16 8.82
17:00 Bars Kazan - SKA Karelia 2.45 3.75 2.40
17:00 Dizel Penza - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.30 4.10 2.84
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Ermak Angarsk 4.24 5.13 1.72
29 October 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1.81 4.70 3.65
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Ryazan 2.06 4.25 3.32
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Khimik Voskresensk 1.91 4.55 3.60
15:00 Molot Perm - Izhstal 2.43 4.39 2.50
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Toros Neftekamsk 2.64 4.41 2.35
30 October 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Sarov - SKA Karelia 2.40 3.70 2.45
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Tver 3.10 4.19 2.16
17:00 Dizel Penza - Ermak Angarsk 3.00 4.22 2.15
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.87 4.51 2.17
31 October 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Buran Voronezh 2.90 4.26 2.19
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Zvezda Chekhov 1.85 4.24 3.77
1 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Sarov - Tver 2.60 4.00 2.50
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - SKA Karelia 2.35 3.75 2.45
2 November 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Buran Voronezh 2.15 4.09 3.03
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Zvezda Chekhov 2.25 4.33 3.00
3 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Bars Kazan 1.46 5.42 6.00
15:30 Izhstal - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.30 4.51 2.65
17:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7.96 6.84 1.33
17:00 Balashikha - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.83 4.62 3.60
4 November 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ermak Angarsk 2.65 3.95 2.30
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.82 4.96 5.36
5 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.05 4.50 3.07
15:30 Izhstal - Bars Kazan 1.53 5.20 5.10
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Kristall Saratov 2.00 4.73 3.10
17:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5.95 5.46 1.50
17:00 Ryazan - Dizel Penza 1.80 4.57 4.22
17:00 Balashikha - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.10 4.47 3.00
6 November 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.95 4.10 3.35
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Ermak Angarsk 2.40 4.13 2.64
7 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.50 4.45 2.47
13:00 Molot Perm - Bars Kazan 1.50 5.71 5.42
15:00 Ryazan - Kristall Saratov 1.40 6.30 6.55
15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Dizel Penza 2.46 4.11 2.56
15:00 SKA Karelia - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.95 4.00 3.25
15:00 Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.50 5.37 5.86
8 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov 1.80 4.48 4.20
14:00 Izhstal - Ariada-Akpars 1.82 4.50 3.90
15:00 Balashikha - Rubin Tyumen 2.05 4.31 3.58
17:30 Zvezda Dmitrov - Zauralie Kurgan 8.06 5.75 1.35
9 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Bars Kazan 1.55 5.29 5.25
15:00 Molot Perm - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.25 4.43 2.77
17:00 Tver - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.72 4.76 4.15
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Dizel Penza 2.35 4.22 2.68
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Kristall Saratov 1.33 7.66 6.75
17:00 SKA Karelia - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.59 4.40 4.40
10 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.70 4.92 4.41
15:30 Izhstal - Sarov 1.91 4.41 3.59
17:00 Zvezda Dmitrov - Rubin Tyumen 7.26 5.71 1.44
17:00 Balashikha - Zauralie Kurgan 2.47 3.95 2.65
11 November 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza 1.60 4.96 5.06
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Kristall Saratov 1.65 5.93 4.75
12 November 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik Voskresensk 1.70 4.20 3.70
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Ryazan 2.30 4.12 2.77
15:00 Molot Perm - Sarov 1.96 4.41 3.30
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Ariada-Akpars 2.07 4.42 3.02
17:00 Tver - Rubin Tyumen 1.85 4.27 3.82
17:00 SKA Karelia - Zauralie Kurgan 2.15 3.75 3.10
14 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Khimik Voskresensk 1.65 5.05 4.40
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 2.30 3.70 2.60
13:00 Molot Perm - Ariada-Akpars 1.91 4.85 3.40
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Sarov 2.10 4.46 3.25
15:00 Tver - Zauralie Kurgan 2.00 4.20 3.56
15:00 SKA Karelia - Rubin Tyumen 1.90 3.75 3.45
15 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3.20 4.41 2.05
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal 2.80 4.25 2.32
16 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.57 5.44 4.75
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan 2.59 4.09 2.44
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Buran Voronezh 2.30 3.80 2.50
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Zvezda Chekhov 1.69 4.82 4.35
17:00 Dizel Penza - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.53 5.47 5.38
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Balashikha 3.60 4.85 1.88
17 November 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2.84 4.17 2.30
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal 2.67 4.09 2.38
18 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Ryazan 2.10 4.49 2.96
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.79 4.80 3.67
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zvezda Chekhov 1.65 4.20 4.10
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Buran Voronezh 2.35 4.20 2.76
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Zvezda Dmitrov 1.75 5.03 4.04
17:00 Dizel Penza - Balashikha 3.25 4.24 2.05
19 November 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot Perm 2.58 4.25 2.40
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Izhstal 2.45 3.92 2.65
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.35 4.32 2.64
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 3.00 4.28 2.13
16:30 Sarov - Bars Kazan 1.75 4.66 4.20
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.72 4.33 2.30
20 November 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Buran Voronezh 2.25 4.42 2.79
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1.70 4.62 4.25
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Tver 4.70 5.34 1.62
17:00 Dizel Penza - SKA Karelia 4.25 4.10 1.65
21 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal 2.90 4.28 2.25
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot Perm 2.45 4.62 2.60
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.48 4.29 2.60
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk 2.51 4.00 2.56
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Bars Kazan 1.72 4.74 4.10
15:00 Sarov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.71 4.22 2.45
22 November 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1.57 5.35 4.90
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh 2.63 4.05 2.42
15:00 Dizel Penza - Tver 4.75 4.67 1.63
15:00 Kristall Saratov - SKA Karelia 4.50 4.60 1.60
23 November 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.07 4.40 3.10
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Molot Perm 2.63 4.18 2.37
24 November 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.40 4.00 2.30
17:00 Ryazan - Saryarka Karaganda 2.04 4.28 3.30
25 November 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Molot Perm 2.33 4.17 2.70
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.49 4.30 2.46
26 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.72 4.77 4.18
15:30 Izhstal - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.79 4.66 3.95
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.76 4.18 2.28
17:00 Ryazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.90 3.90 3.15
27 November 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.65 5.18 4.31
17:00 Bars Kazan - Sarov 3.00 4.19 2.23
17:00 SKA Karelia - Tver 2.36 3.75 2.60
17:00 Balashikha - Kristall Saratov 1.37 6.30 6.52
28 November 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.91 4.40 3.47
14:00 Izhstal - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.72 4.88 4.15
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.75 4.10 3.50
15:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda 2.70 4.30 2.35
29 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Bars Kazan - Ariada-Akpars 2.60 4.23 2.39
15:00 Ryazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.75 4.59 4.10
15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Ermak Angarsk 3.02 4.43 2.07
15:00 Balashikha - Dizel Penza 1.63 4.86 4.60
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sarov 1.80 4.82 4.03
17:00 SKA Karelia - Kristall Saratov 1.32 5.75 6.00
30 November 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen 1.60 5.06 5.05
15:00 Molot Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.72 4.86 3.96
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.95 4.67 3.62
15:30 Izhstal - Zauralie Kurgan 2.07 4.23 3.12
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.55 3.90 2.20
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Saryarka Karaganda 2.08 4.32 3.20
1 December 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.25 4.26 2.84
17:00 SKA Karelia - Dizel Penza 1.53 4.50 5.10
17:00 Tver - Kristall Saratov 1.33 6.66 7.35
17:00 Ryazan - Ermak Angarsk 2.26 4.27 2.90
2 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.25 4.11 2.90
15:00 Molot Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.00 4.55 3.40
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.87 4.66 3.55
15:30 Izhstal - Rubin Tyumen 1.75 4.59 3.96
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Sarov 2.40 4.19 2.68
3 December 2015 1 X 2
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.44 4.24 2.54
17:00 Tver - Dizel Penza 1.41 5.51 6.61
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Ermak Angarsk 2.15 4.56 3.06
4 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Zauralie Kurgan 2.30 4.48 3.00
15:00 Molot Perm - Rubin Tyumen 1.87 5.00 3.84
5 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Ermak Angarsk 3.25 4.73 2.00
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.79 4.95 4.25
6 December 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Saryarka Karaganda 2.30 3.85 2.75
13:00 Molot Perm - Zauralie Kurgan 2.25 4.29 3.00
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Rubin Tyumen 1.97 4.70 3.67
15:00 Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk 4.65 4.73 1.67
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal 2.21 4.37 3.25
7 December 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Balashikha 2.37 4.28 2.85
8 December 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2.45 4.31 2.60
17:00 Bars Kazan - Izhstal 4.20 4.65 1.80
17:00 Dizel Penza - Ryazan 3.79 4.43 1.85
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Khimik Voskresensk 2.85 5.20 2.20
9 December 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Balashikha 2.21 4.38 3.10
10 December 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.21 4.00 2.80
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.75 4.18 2.39
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Toros Neftekamsk 4.10 4.72 1.77
16:30 Sarov - Izhstal 2.40 4.09 2.75
17:00 Dizel Penza - Khimik Voskresensk 2.30 4.28 2.80
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Ryazan 4.70 5.29 1.65
11 December 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tver 3.16 4.23 2.26
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - SKA Karelia 2.30 3.90 2.85
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Balashikha 2.45 4.26 2.66
12 December 2015 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.17 4.27 3.13
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.60 3.90 2.35
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.97 4.63 3.50
15:00 Sarov - Toros Neftekamsk 3.13 4.25 2.35
15:00 Bars Kazan - Molot Perm 4.30 4.79 1.75
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Izhstal 2.80 4.25 2.33
13 December 2015 1 X 2
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA Karelia 2.45 3.95 2.63
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Balashikha 2.00 4.27 3.45
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Tver 3.25 4.05 2.17
15:00 Dizel Penza - Zvezda Chekhov 2.45 4.23 2.64
15:00 Kristall Saratov - Buran Voronezh 5.40 5.61 1.56
14 December 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Molot Perm 2.45 4.45 2.82
17:00 Bars Kazan - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 3.58 4.81 2.00
15 December 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - SKA Karelia 2.30 3.95 2.82
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Tver 3.08 4.30 2.25
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Zvezda Chekhov 2.47 4.53 2.47
17:00 Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh 3.15 4.34 2.12
16 December 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Sarov - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.44 4.23 2.73
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Molot Perm 3.40 4.45 2.11
17 December 2015 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Tver 3.20 4.25 2.35
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - SKA Karelia 2.38 4.05 2.67
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2.45 4.33 2.63
17:00 Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1.92 4.34 3.70
18 December 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 2.95 4.46 2.27
16:30 Sarov - Molot Perm 2.42 4.27 2.67
17:00 Balashikha - Bars Kazan 1.55 5.26 5.48
19 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.95 4.25 2.30
15:00 Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.80 4.53 4.15
20 December 2015 1 X 2
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ermak Angarsk 2.99 4.33 2.30
15:00 Balashikha - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.85 4.32 2.55
21 December 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kristall Saratov 1.33 6.00 7.00
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Dizel Penza 1.61 5.00 5.70
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.91 4.67 3.80
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.83 4.50 2.30
22 December 2015 1 X 2
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Rubin Tyumen 2.45 4.18 2.62
17:00 Ryazan - Zauralie Kurgan 1.97 4.18 3.70
17:00 Tver - Bars Kazan 1.41 6.60 7.20
17:00 Balashikha - Sarov 2.47 4.19 2.65
17:00 SKA Karelia - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.45 4.05 2.60
23 December 2015 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dizel Penza 1.62 4.35 4.95
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Kristall Saratov 1.28 7.89 8.90
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot Perm 2.15 4.58 3.16
15:30 Izhstal - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.97 4.54 3.40
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.15 4.42 3.20
24 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 SKA Karelia - Bars Kazan 1.45 5.70 6.50
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.98 4.14 2.28
17:00 Ryazan - Rubin Tyumen 1.65 4.85 5.20
17:00 Tver - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.00 4.33 3.85
17:00 Balashikha - Ariada-Akpars 1.99 4.44 3.55
25 December 2015 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Kristall Saratov 1.26 9.90 11.50
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.71 5.25 4.85
15:30 Izhstal - Molot Perm 2.58 4.35 2.50
26 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Rubin Tyumen 1.70 4.85 4.50
15:00 SKA Karelia - Ariada-Akpars 1.55 5.10 5.20
15:00 Tver - Sarov 1.80 4.62 4.35
15:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Zauralie Kurgan 3.16 4.24 2.23
27 December 2015 1 X 2
07:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Kristall Saratov 1.40 6.74 6.55
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Dizel Penza 1.38 6.60 6.84
28 December 2015 1 X 2
15:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Rubin Tyumen 2.47 4.35 2.61
17:00 Tver - Ariada-Akpars 1.45 6.20 6.80
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Zauralie Kurgan 1.86 5.20 3.80
17:00 SKA Karelia - Sarov 2.15 3.94 3.10
6 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Bars Kazan - Khimik Voskresensk 2.15 4.28 3.25
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ryazan 2.40 4.07 2.75
7 January 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Balashikha 1.57 5.21 5.60
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.70 3.95 2.30
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.40 4.23 2.70
8 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Bars Kazan - Ryazan 5.30 4.48 1.72
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.43 5.67 6.25
9 January 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Saryarka Karaganda 2.67 4.18 2.45
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.25 3.75 2.60
14:00 Izhstal - Balashikha 1.68 4.74 4.75
10 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Dizel Penza - Kristall Saratov 1.67 5.03 4.65
15:00 Bars Kazan - Buran Voronezh 4.35 4.81 1.77
15:00 Sarov - Ryazan 2.70 4.09 2.45
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Khimik Voskresensk 1.90 4.47 3.60
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1.62 5.22 5.30
11 January 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ermak Angarsk 2.85 4.31 2.40
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.81 4.52 4.15
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Saryarka Karaganda 2.45 4.12 2.90
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Tver 2.35 4.16 2.92
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3.00 4.00 2.16
15:00 Molot Perm - Balashikha 1.92 4.69 3.75
15:30 Izhstal - SKA Karelia 2.38 3.88 2.75
12 January 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Ryazan 4.50 4.70 1.71
16:30 Sarov - Khimik Voskresensk 1.58 5.30 5.40
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Buran Voronezh 2.37 4.18 2.80
17:00 Bars Kazan - Zvezda Chekhov 2.50 4.18 2.61
13 January 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ermak Angarsk 2.59 4.26 2.60
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.20 3.80 2.75
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.00 4.50 3.68
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - SKA Karelia 2.10 4.40 3.58
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Balashikha 2.05 4.75 3.25
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Saryarka Karaganda 3.40 4.16 2.09
15:30 Izhstal - Tver 2.61 4.05 2.55
14 January 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Buran Voronezh 4.55 4.79 1.71
16:30 Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 1.64 4.99 5.40
15 January 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.00 4.29 4.20
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Ermak Angarsk 3.40 4.30 2.06
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - SKA Karelia 2.60 4.00 2.50
15:00 Molot Perm - Tver 3.00 4.22 2.25
16 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Sarov - Buran Voronezh 2.70 4.32 2.50
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Zvezda Chekhov 2.60 4.34 2.47
17 January 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.20 4.30 3.35
13:00 Molot Perm - SKA Karelia 2.40 4.40 3.20
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Tver 3.35 4.32 2.10
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Ermak Angarsk 2.50 4.14 2.59
15:00 Ryazan - Izhstal 2.25 4.75 3.10
15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Toros Neftekamsk 5.50 5.20 1.60
18 January 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Bars Kazan 1.38 5.30 6.75
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.30 4.19 3.13
19 January 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Izhstal 4.25 4.58 1.78
17:00 Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 2.36 4.11 2.90
17:00 Dizel Penza - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3.64 4.20 1.97
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4.10 4.99 1.75
20 January 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.20 4.00 2.80
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Bars Kazan 1.40 6.60 7.41
21 January 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Dizel Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3.10 4.21 2.20
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2.57 4.21 2.63
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Izhstal 3.55 4.50 1.93
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4.60 5.24 1.67
22 January 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Bars Kazan 1.31 7.50 9.20
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3.55 4.31 1.95
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sarov 2.06 3.80 3.20
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Ariada-Akpars 1.42 7.00 6.50
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Molot Perm 4.43 4.95 1.73
17:00 Ryazan - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.83 4.65 3.80
17:00 Balashikha - Tver 3.60 4.35 2.00
23 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Toros Neftekamsk 4.55 5.00 1.70
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Izhstal 2.30 4.31 3.13
15:00 Dizel Penza - Zauralie Kurgan 3.73 4.21 1.90
15:00 Kristall Saratov - Rubin Tyumen 3.80 4.78 1.95
24 January 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.07 4.42 3.72
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Bars Kazan 1.65 4.96 5.50
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ariada-Akpars 1.45 5.40 6.50
12:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Sarov 1.90 4.34 3.70
15:00 Ryazan - Molot Perm 1.74 4.65 4.55
15:00 Balashikha - SKA Karelia 2.63 3.95 2.45
15:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 4.33 4.90 1.70
25 January 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen 2.73 4.25 2.53
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Zauralie Kurgan 5.00 5.23 1.60
26 January 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sarov 1.83 4.75 4.00
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.58 5.70 5.25
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Molot Perm 1.95 4.95 3.95
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 3.49 5.30 1.90
28 January 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.25 7.50 11.50
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 2.50 4.17 2.59
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Molot Perm 3.90 4.72 1.84
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.95 4.85 3.70
29 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1.91 4.00 3.20
15:30 Izhstal - Saryarka Karaganda 2.45 4.12 2.75
30 January 2016 1 X 2
15:00 SKA Karelia - Khimik Voskresensk 1.40 6.30 5.90
15:00 Balashikha - Ryazan 3.10 4.65 2.45
31 January 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Bars Kazan - Kristall Saratov 2.00 4.75 3.80
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.85 4.56 3.88
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda 1.85 4.40 3.88
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Zauralie Kurgan 3.00 5.20 2.20
14:00 Izhstal - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.30 4.00 2.75
15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dizel Penza 1.72 4.71 6.00
1 February 2016 1 X 2
16:30 SKA Karelia - Ryazan 2.50 3.90 2.59
17:00 Balashikha - Zvezda Chekhov 1.65 5.08 4.75
17:00 Tver - Khimik Voskresensk 1.29 7.50 9.20
2 February 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Ermak Angarsk 2.00 4.41 3.42
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Saryarka Karaganda 2.35 4.25 2.75
15:00 Molot Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.45 4.00 2.40
15:30 Izhstal - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.92 4.42 3.60
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Kristall Saratov 1.32 6.72 11.00
17:00 Bars Kazan - Dizel Penza 2.73 4.00 2.47
3 February 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Tver - Ryazan 2.07 4.22 3.55
17:00 SKA Karelia - Zvezda Chekhov 1.52 6.90 6.80
17:00 Balashikha - Buran Voronezh 2.95 4.42 2.25
4 February 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen 1.90 5.00 3.95
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.20 4.00 2.99
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.67 4.69 4.95
15:00 Molot Perm - Saryarka Karaganda 2.45 4.29 2.70
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.15 4.00 2.75
15:30 Izhstal - Ermak Angarsk 2.38 4.28 2.69
16:30 Ariada-Akpars - Kristall Saratov 1.74 4.89 4.45
16:30 Sarov - Dizel Penza 1.57 5.60 5.63
5 February 2016 1 X 2
15:00 SKA Karelia - Buran Voronezh 2.32 3.90 2.82
17:00 Tver - Zvezda Chekhov 1.33 6.70 8.10
17:00 Balashikha - Khimik Voskresensk 1.52 5.25 5.70
6 February 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Molot Perm - Ermak Angarsk 2.35 4.35 2.79
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.77 4.75 4.65
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Rubin Tyumen 1.60 5.50 5.90
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.28 4.02 2.93
15:00 Sarov - Kristall Saratov 1.36 6.69 7.00
15:00 Ariada-Akpars - Dizel Penza 2.08 4.35 3.60
7 February 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Tver - Buran Voronezh 2.00 4.32 3.70
8 February 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Molot Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.10 4.41 3.46
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Ermak Angarsk 2.40 4.43 2.74
9 February 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.25 3.90 2.80
16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan 1.49 5.29 8.30
13 February 2016 1 X 2
10:00 Ermak Angarsk - Tver 2.50 4.07 2.64
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - SKA Karelia 2.59 3.90 2.50
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 2.05 4.10 3.40
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1.60 5.20 5.50
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sarov 3.30 4.28 2.10
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Ariada-Akpars 1.45 5.34 6.90
13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.40 4.04 3.20
15:00 Dizel Penza - Izhstal 2.91 4.10 2.30
15:00 Kristall Saratov - Toros Neftekamsk 7.30 7.17 1.36
14 February 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Molot Perm 2.05 4.45 3.40
15:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 5.50 4.85 1.60
15:00 Buran Voronezh - Khimik Voskresensk 1.30 7.90 8.70
15 February 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - SKA Karelia 2.00 4.05 3.40
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Tver 4.25 4.45 1.85
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Balashikha 1.83 4.45 4.05
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Bars Kazan 1.36 7.30 9.50
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.69 3.90 2.64
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Sarov 2.10 4.25 3.55
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Ariada-Akpars 1.80 4.69 4.05
17:00 Dizel Penza - Toros Neftekamsk 5.90 6.30 1.51
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Izhstal 6.30 6.50 1.50
16 February 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Ryazan 1.90 6.00 6.45
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk 2.17 4.10 2.97
17 February 2016 1 X 2
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - Balashikha 1.89 4.59 4.05
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tver 2.35 3.75 2.65
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - SKA Karelia 2.24 4.00 2.97
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 2.18 4.30 3.76
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.47 5.70 6.60
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.50 3.85 2.99
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Bars Kazan 2.06 4.31 3.50
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Molot Perm 6.10 6.10 1.45
17:00 Dizel Penza - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 4.15 4.35 1.85
19 February 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Balashikha 2.60 4.25 2.43
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - SKA Karelia 1.80 4.25 3.65
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Tver 1.48 6.30 5.90
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ariada-Akpars 1.35 8.30 7.50
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Bars Kazan 1.28 7.50 9.20
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sarov 1.67 4.75 5.80
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3.70 4.45 1.85
15:30 Izhstal - Toros Neftekamsk 3.10 4.00 2.15
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Ryazan 6.30 6.50 1.40
17:00 Dizel Penza - Molot Perm 4.25 5.20 1.75
17:00 Kristall Saratov - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 7.30 7.90 1.42
17:00 Buran Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov 1.37 6.50 7.30