loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Argentina

Argentina - historical betting odds 2016/2017

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Primera, Primera B Nacional, Primera B Playoffs, Copa Argentina.

Football Argentina Primera Best odds
27 August 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Arsenal Sarandi 2.42 3.13 3.60
02:15 Godoy Cruz - Huracan TA 2.30 3.32 3.77
19:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Velez Sarsfield 2.07 3.32 4.72
21:00 Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 1.95 3.55 5.30
23:00 Racing Club - Talleres Cordoba 1.75 3.75 6.50
28 August 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela 1.65 4.24 7.95
01:00 San Lorenzo - San Martin San Juan 1.70 4.23 7.93
19:00 Tigre Victoria - Estudiantes La Plata 2.78 3.10 3.08
19:10 Quilmes - Newells Old Boys 3.51 3.23 3.01
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Independiente 3.57 3.05 2.55
21:15 Union Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.28 3.32 4.01
23:00 River Plate - Banfield 1.68 3.82 6.30
29 August 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Lanus - Boca Juniors 2.63 3.16 3.18
30 August 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe 2.43 3.25 3.42
02:15 Temperley - Patronato Parana 2.65 2.95 3.42
10 September 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Gimnasia La Plata 2.77 3.10 3.15
02:15 Huracan TA - Quilmes 1.80 3.74 5.42
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Lanus 3.44 3.05 2.56
19:45 Banfield - Colon Santa Fe 3.32 3.14 2.56
21:00 San Martin San Juan - Racing Club 3.02 3.18 2.74
22:00 Union Santa Fe - Aldosivi 2.08 3.30 4.50
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo 2.68 3.15 3.18
11 September 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente - Godoy Cruz 1.75 3.84 6.47
19:00 Newells Old Boys - Tigre Victoria 2.00 3.37 4.66
21:00 Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 3.78 3.17 2.38
21:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.73 3.70 7.00
23:00 Boca Juniors - Belgrano Cordoba 1.59 4.00 8.92
12 September 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Talleres Cordoba - River Plate 4.06 3.36 2.17
13 September 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Tucuman 2.53 3.07 3.42
02:15 Atletico Rafaela - Temperley 2.48 3.10 3.49
17 September 2016 1 X 2
02:15 Colon Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba 2.23 3.20 4.05
19:00 Lanus - Union Santa Fe 1.76 3.70 6.34
21:00 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield 1.84 3.62 6.00
21:15 Rosario Central - Patronato Parana 1.64 3.78 7.13
22:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 2.45 3.30 3.37
23:00 Quilmes - Independiente 4.16 3.25 2.20
18 September 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Sarmiento Resistencia - Newells Old Boys 3.14 3.07 2.80
19:00 Atletico Tucuman - Estudiantes La Plata 2.72 3.04 3.22
19:15 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 2.45 3.11 3.68
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 3.32 3.12 2.52
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.52 3.06 3.38
23:00 River Plate - San Martin San Juan 1.48 4.93 11.50
19 September 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia 1.87 3.57 5.25
20 September 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Tigre Victoria - Huracan TA 2.53 3.22 3.40
02:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Atletico Rafaela 1.70 3.75 6.50
24 September 2016 1 X 2
02:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Godoy Cruz 2.37 3.10 3.75
19:00 Newells Old Boys - Atletico Tucuman 2.22 3.20 4.00
21:15 Atletico Rafaela - Rosario Central 4.26 3.29 2.24
23:00 Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 3.46 3.24 2.50
25 September 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente - Tigre Victoria 1.97 3.77 5.25
01:15 Huracan TA - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.12 3.20 4.60
19:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 1.62 3.90 8.00
20:00 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano Cordoba 1.94 3.38 5.25
20:45 Talleres Cordoba - Banfield 2.33 3.15 3.87
21:00 Patronato Parana - San Lorenzo 2.73 3.20 3.10
23:00 Lanus - Aldosivi 1.75 3.80 7.00
23:00 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 1.45 4.76 10.00
26 September 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Defensa y Justicia - River Plate 3.42 3.22 2.47
27 September 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia La Plata 3.08 3.12 2.75
02:15 San Martin San Juan - Colon Santa Fe 2.36 3.19 3.58
1 October 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Quilmes - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.98 3.00 3.00
02:15 Godoy Cruz - Union Santa Fe 2.23 3.25 4.20
19:00 Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi 1.55 4.15 9.00
19:30 Aldosivi - Talleres Cordoba 2.52 3.02 3.50
21:45 Temperley - Newells Old Boys 3.28 3.02 2.64
23:00 Racing Club - Patronato Parana 1.57 4.07 9.04
2 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 1.42 4.71 11.00
19:00 San Lorenzo - Atletico Rafaela 1.65 4.33 7.73
19:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Lanus 3.57 2.96 2.82
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes La Plata 3.60 2.90 2.63
21:15 Banfield - San Martin San Juan 2.06 3.25 4.56
23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Independiente 4.45 3.02 2.45
23:00 Colon Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 2.62 3.12 3.20
3 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Tigre Victoria - Boca Juniors 3.81 3.37 2.25
4 October 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Huracan TA 2.10 3.26 4.30
15 October 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 2.29 3.35 4.00
02:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Aldosivi 1.97 3.27 5.00
19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Colon Santa Fe 2.43 3.07 3.62
21:00 Huracan TA - Temperley 2.05 3.20 4.85
21:00 Atletico Rafaela - Racing Club 3.70 3.30 2.30
23:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Central 2.67 3.05 3.60
23:15 San Martin San Juan - Talleres Cordoba 2.54 3.05 3.50
16 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente - Atletico Tucuman 1.65 4.02 8.10
19:00 Lanus - Godoy Cruz 1.66 4.03 8.32
21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Tigre Victoria 2.35 3.12 3.75
21:00 Boca Juniors - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.45 4.65 11.50
21:15 Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia La Plata 2.24 3.10 4.15
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo 4.65 3.47 2.07
17 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Patronato Parana - River Plate 5.50 3.62 1.93
18 October 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Union Santa Fe - Quilmes 1.79 3.75 5.95
22 October 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.48 3.00 3.64
02:15 Talleres Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia 2.61 3.00 3.47
19:00 Quilmes - Lanus 5.00 3.32 1.95
20:15 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano Cordoba 2.56 3.10 3.44
21:00 Temperley - Independiente 4.60 3.10 2.15
22:30 Colon Santa Fe - Patronato Parana 2.40 3.10 3.75
23:00 Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi 1.55 4.12 8.89
23 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 River Plate - Atletico Rafaela 1.47 4.76 9.71
19:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Huracan TA 2.08 3.20 4.46
21:00 Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys 2.06 3.25 4.65
21:00 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 2.14 3.27 4.14
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Union Santa Fe 1.95 3.85 5.81
23:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes La Plata 2.35 3.27 4.05
24 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Tucuman - Boca Juniors 3.73 3.24 2.32
25 October 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan 2.15 3.27 4.20
29 October 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Atletico Tucuman 2.36 3.10 3.77
02:15 Patronato Parana - Banfield 2.60 3.00 3.50
19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Talleres Cordoba 2.62 3.02 3.35
21:00 Boca Juniors - Temperley 1.45 4.55 11.00
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Quilmes 1.76 3.45 6.60
23:00 Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata 1.80 3.49 6.00
23:15 Huracan TA - Rosario Central 2.64 3.12 3.32
30 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club 2.26 3.20 4.00
18:00 Lanus - Tigre Victoria 1.85 3.65 5.30
19:00 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi 2.12 3.35 4.35
20:00 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 2.04 3.32 4.85
22:00 Atletico Rafaela - Colon Santa Fe 2.28 3.15 4.10
31 October 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 6.00 3.72 1.76
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - San Martin San Juan 1.91 3.50 5.10
1 November 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.18 3.15 4.36
5 November 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Temperley - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.60 3.00 3.50
18:00 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2.68 3.10 3.14
20:00 River Plate - Estudiantes La Plata 2.40 3.20 3.75
20:15 Sarmiento Resistencia - Lanus 4.21 3.10 2.20
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 1.98 3.30 4.90
22:00 Racing Club - Newells Old Boys 1.74 3.67 6.10
23:15 San Martin San Juan - Velez Sarsfield 2.03 3.35 4.70
6 November 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Banfield - Atletico Rafaela 2.07 3.30 4.60
20:00 San Lorenzo - Huracan TA 1.70 3.83 6.94
20:00 Tigre Victoria - Belgrano Cordoba 2.19 3.20 4.40
22:00 Talleres Cordoba - Patronato Parana 2.02 3.17 4.85
22:15 Rosario Central - Independiente 2.48 3.05 3.56
7 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors 3.96 3.12 2.30
23:00 Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 3.09 3.12 2.80
9 November 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Tucuman - Union Santa Fe 2.00 3.37 4.60
13 November 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia 3.26 3.03 3.00
19 November 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield 3.30 3.12 3.05
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Colon Santa Fe 1.66 3.92 7.73
22:00 Godoy Cruz - Tigre Victoria 2.45 3.25 3.47
22:00 Union Santa Fe - Temperley 2.11 3.20 4.66
22:00 Lanus - Atletico Tucuman 1.67 3.86 6.70
20 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Huracan TA - Racing Club 3.66 3.25 2.32
21:00 Independiente - San Lorenzo 1.68 3.85 6.69
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.82 3.45 5.85
21:00 Quilmes - Aldosivi 2.30 3.20 3.86
22:30 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 1.65 3.98 7.47
23:15 Atletico Rafaela - Talleres Cordoba 2.48 3.08 3.50
21 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Newells Old Boys - River Plate 3.05 3.15 2.78
23:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia La Plata 2.38 2.98 3.90
22 November 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Patronato Parana - San Martin San Juan 2.24 3.27 3.98
25 November 2016 1 X 2
23:00 Temperley - Lanus 4.85 3.27 2.00
26 November 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Talleres Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi 1.67 4.01 7.10
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Quilmes 1.88 3.58 5.30
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys 3.05 3.00 2.88
22:30 Banfield - Estudiantes La Plata 3.60 3.07 2.58
27 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Rosario Central - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.48 3.03 3.67
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Belgrano Cordoba 2.06 3.22 4.85
21:00 River Plate - Huracan TA 1.67 3.95 6.14
21:00 Aldosivi - Velez Sarsfield 2.34 3.15 3.78
22:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Godoy Cruz 2.63 3.11 3.30
22:30 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 2.80 3.17 3.05
28 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Racing Club - Independiente 2.54 3.05 3.48
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato Parana 2.00 3.40 4.88
23:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2.69 3.09 3.22
3 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Quilmes - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.32 3.10 4.00
21:00 Huracan TA - Colon Santa Fe 2.38 3.17 3.72
21:45 Atletico Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 2.52 3.23 3.52
22:00 Newells Old Boys - Banfield 1.96 3.30 4.87
22:00 Tigre Victoria - Aldosivi 1.75 3.85 5.80
4 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Lorenzo 3.42 3.18 2.50
00:00 Godoy Cruz - Atletico Tucuman 2.34 3.28 3.58
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Rosario Central 2.88 3.12 3.20
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Talleres Cordoba 1.79 3.65 6.30
22:00 Patronato Parana - Velez Sarsfield 2.21 3.23 4.25
22:00 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 1.95 3.54 4.85
23:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Temperley 2.01 3.22 5.20
5 December 2016 1 X 2
00:10 Independiente - River Plate 2.40 3.30 4.33
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin San Juan 2.52 3.29 3.32
6 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Lanus - Gimnasia La Plata 1.65 3.75 7.82
9 December 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Aldosivi - Patronato Parana 2.40 3.15 3.69
23:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Tigre Victoria 2.83 3.22 2.98
10 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Temperley - Godoy Cruz 2.61 3.10 3.46
21:00 San Lorenzo - Union Santa Fe 1.78 3.75 5.50
21:00 Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys 2.40 3.18 3.97
21:00 Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Rafaela 2.34 3.15 4.00
23:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Belgrano Cordoba 2.26 3.05 4.25
11 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Racing Club - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.65 3.87 7.80
21:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 2.78 3.10 3.07
23:00 Banfield - Huracan TA 2.06 3.28 4.38
23:00 San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes La Plata 4.06 3.17 2.28
23:15 Colon Santa Fe - Independiente 3.50 3.10 2.60
12 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Rosario Central - Lanus 4.10 3.18 2.22
01:15 Atletico Tucuman - Quilmes 1.72 3.75 6.50
13 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi 1.65 3.82 6.90
16 December 2016 1 X 2
23:00 Huracan TA - Talleres Cordoba 3.14 3.07 2.78
17 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia La Plata 2.32 3.17 3.86
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 1.93 3.42 5.50
21:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Aldosivi 2.29 3.20 3.99
22:15 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club 2.68 3.29 3.08
23:30 Atletico Rafaela - Patronato Parana 2.20 3.32 4.17
18 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente - Banfield 1.72 3.72 6.53
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Rosario Central 2.38 3.10 4.10
21:00 Lanus - San Lorenzo 2.20 3.30 3.98
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield 3.13 3.10 2.74
22:30 Boca Juniors - Colon Santa Fe 1.40 5.40 10.40
23:30 Newells Old Boys - San Martin San Juan 1.73 3.92 6.34
19 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - River Plate 3.17 3.17 2.65
23:00 Quilmes - Temperley 2.62 3.07 3.47
20 December 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Tigre Victoria - Atletico Tucuman 2.19 3.42 3.82
10 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes La Plata 3.54 3.20 2.50
11 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Patronato Parana - Arsenal Sarandi 2.15 3.23 4.10
21:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano Cordoba 1.76 3.68 5.68
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys 2.30 3.20 3.76
23:10 Banfield - Boca Juniors 3.80 3.42 2.20
12 March 2017 1 X 2
00:00 San Martin San Juan - Huracan TA 2.15 3.35 3.93
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Quilmes 1.90 3.42 5.10
21:00 Racing Club - Lanus 2.10 3.34 4.50
21:00 Temperley - Tigre Victoria 3.04 3.14 2.75
23:10 River Plate - Union Santa Fe 1.66 3.89 6.60
23:10 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 1.85 3.57 5.21
13 March 2017 1 X 2
01:20 Atletico Tucuman - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.96 3.33 4.80
23:00 Aldosivi - Atletico Rafaela 2.40 3.23 3.51
14 March 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Colon Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.15 3.20 4.50
18 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Quilmes - Rosario Central 3.95 3.24 2.38
20:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon Santa Fe 2.15 3.25 4.64
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield 1.97 3.38 5.00
22:15 Tigre Victoria - Gimnasia La Plata 2.22 3.28 3.80
23:30 Independiente - San Martin San Juan 1.55 4.07 8.00
19 March 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Huracan TA - Defensa y Justicia 3.14 3.03 2.70
19:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Racing Club 3.75 3.18 2.36
21:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Temperley 2.31 3.08 4.00
21:15 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 3.10 3.22 2.68
21:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Patronato Parana 1.60 4.00 7.70
23:20 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Banfield 2.50 3.15 3.50
23:30 Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba 1.61 4.15 7.70
20 March 2017 1 X 2
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Rafaela 3.13 3.13 3.00
21 March 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi 1.92 3.43 5.30
22 March 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Lanus - River Plate 2.55 3.28 3.45
25 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Patronato Parana - Newells Old Boys 3.18 3.17 2.64
20:00 Banfield - Union Santa Fe 2.26 3.27 4.00
20:00 Rosario Central - Tigre Victoria 1.99 3.48 4.50
22:00 San Lorenzo - Quilmes 1.62 4.30 6.60
22:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.98 3.38 4.85
26 March 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 1.67 3.89 6.50
00:30 Atletico Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 3.00 3.15 2.86
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Lanus 3.20 3.18 2.76
21:30 San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors 5.60 4.00 1.76
23:30 River Plate - Belgrano Cordoba 1.62 4.15 7.00
23:30 Temperley - Atletico Tucuman 2.92 3.12 2.92
27 March 2017 1 X 2
01:40 Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandi 1.90 3.49 5.10
28 March 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Velez Sarsfield - Huracan TA 2.13 3.30 4.45
02:15 Talleres Cordoba - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.80 3.56 6.90
1 April 2017 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia La Plata 2.22 3.25 4.10
02:15 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 1.81 3.65 6.20
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Atletico Rafaela 1.88 3.55 5.20
22:00 Temperley - Aldosivi 2.54 3.10 3.40
23:00 Quilmes - Racing Club 5.42 3.55 1.88
2 April 2017 1 X 2
00:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe 2.34 3.25 4.00
01:00 Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 1.72 3.95 6.20
20:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Arsenal Sarandi 1.45 4.60 8.92
21:15 Lanus - Banfield 2.00 3.40 5.01
22:15 Sarmiento Resistencia - Rosario Central 3.40 3.03 2.50
23:15 Tigre Victoria - San Lorenzo 2.81 3.39 2.82
3 April 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Huracan TA - Patronato Parana 2.12 3.34 4.20
01:15 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 4.20 3.43 2.15
4 April 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Martin San Juan 1.85 3.55 5.40
02:15 Union Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba 2.79 3.04 3.13
8 April 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Estudiantes La Plata 3.05 3.14 2.88
02:15 Rosario Central - Atletico Tucuman 2.10 3.65 5.50
02:15 Colon Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1.80 3.92 5.66
19:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 4.00 3.38 2.21
21:00 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.64 4.20 6.68
22:15 Atletico Rafaela - Huracan TA 2.00 3.39 5.25
9 April 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Talleres Cordoba - Lanus 2.48 3.10 3.40
19:00 Banfield - Belgrano Cordoba 2.07 3.40 4.40
21:15 Patronato Parana - Independiente 3.72 3.23 2.43
22:00 San Martin San Juan - Union Santa Fe 2.91 3.18 2.88
23:15 River Plate - Quilmes 1.33 5.90 13.50
10 April 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 4.75 3.76 1.95
11 April 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.70 3.70 6.90
02:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Temperley 1.83 3.55 6.30
15 April 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Huracan TA - Arsenal Sarandi 1.83 3.70 5.70
02:15 Lanus - San Martin San Juan 1.50 4.45 8.50
16:00 Newells Old Boys - Estudiantes La Plata 2.18 3.26 4.07
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Talleres Cordoba 3.38 3.08 2.88
23:00 Independiente - Atletico Rafaela 1.72 3.95 7.00
16 April 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Velez Sarsfield 2.30 3.18 3.66
01:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Racing Club 3.94 3.57 2.10
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 3.00 3.20 3.25
21:15 Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo 2.80 3.30 2.86
23:15 Boca Juniors - Patronato Parana 1.32 5.56 13.50
23:20 Quilmes - Colon Santa Fe 3.35 3.13 2.64
17 April 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Tigre Victoria - River Plate 3.76 3.68 2.38
01:30 Union Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 2.66 3.13 3.42
18 April 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Temperley - Rosario Central 3.62 3.15 2.42
02:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Aldosivi 2.07 3.42 5.15
20 April 2017 1 X 2
02:15 Talleres Cordoba - Independiente 2.44 3.03 3.86
22 April 2017 1 X 2
02:15 San Lorenzo - Temperley 1.55 4.45 7.78
19:00 Aldosivi - Newells Old Boys 3.30 3.17 2.59
21:00 Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman 1.60 4.55 7.77
21:10 Banfield - Quilmes 1.73 3.91 6.50
21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Lanus 2.17 3.20 4.59
23:20 Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe 2.36 3.10 3.79
23 April 2017 1 X 2
01:30 Rosario Central - Gimnasia La Plata 1.99 3.30 5.10
20:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Huracan TA 1.67 4.05 7.70
21:15 Atletico Rafaela - Boca Juniors 4.15 3.52 2.07
22:00 San Martin San Juan - Belgrano Cordoba 2.77 3.05 3.28
23:15 River Plate - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.35 5.58 12.00
24 April 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Talleres Cordoba - Godoy Cruz 1.68 3.74 7.00
01:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 5.30 3.58 1.88
25 April 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.18 3.25 4.35
02:15 Colon Santa Fe - Tigre Victoria 2.20 3.40 4.05
29 April 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Quilmes - Talleres Cordoba 3.96 3.28 2.32
02:15 Independiente - Estudiantes La Plata 2.16 3.29 4.20
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo 2.15 3.38 4.93
21:00 Huracan TA - Newells Old Boys 3.30 3.11 2.57
21:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Colon Santa Fe 2.84 3.16 3.00
23:20 Tigre Victoria - Banfield 2.38 3.53 3.40
30 April 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Temperley - Racing Club 4.78 3.62 2.05
01:30 Union Santa Fe - Patronato Parana 1.94 3.44 4.75
21:00 Godoy Cruz - San Martin San Juan 2.07 3.48 4.50
22:00 Rosario Central - Aldosivi 1.63 3.94 7.06
1 May 2017 1 X 2
00:10 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 1.32 6.30 15.25
00:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Atletico Rafaela 2.57 3.01 3.40
2 May 2017 1 X 2
21:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia 3.14 3.11 2.68
3 May 2017 1 X 2
02:00 Lanus - Velez Sarsfield 2.08 3.32 4.56
6 May 2017 1 X 2
02:00 San Martin San Juan - Quilmes 2.00 3.36 4.75
02:15 Talleres Cordoba - Tigre Victoria 1.81 3.64 5.40
21:00 Patronato Parana - Lanus 4.10 3.27 2.50
22:00 Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 1.58 3.99 8.50
7 May 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 2.15 3.25 4.86
01:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors 3.20 3.31 2.54
01:15 River Plate - Temperley 1.43 4.75 9.40
20:15 Aldosivi - Huracan TA 2.61 3.05 3.30
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1.65 4.00 8.00
23:15 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 2.29 3.32 3.68
8 May 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Colon Santa Fe - Atletico Tucuman 2.18 3.39 4.01
01:15 Newells Old Boys - Independiente 2.68 3.10 3.14
9 May 2017 1 X 2
01:10 Banfield - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.73 4.50 8.69
02:15 Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano Cordoba 2.00 3.35 4.80
13 May 2017 1 X 2
02:15 San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz 2.43 3.25 3.50
19:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata 2.05 3.30 4.90
19:00 Talleres Cordoba - Belgrano Cordoba 2.03 3.20 4.79
21:00 Banfield - Lanus 2.65 3.20 3.20
22:15 Atletico Rafaela - Atletico Tucuman 2.05 3.58 4.15
23:00 Huracan TA - San Lorenzo 3.42 3.32 2.62
14 May 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Aldosivi 2.00 3.43 4.55
19:00 Colon Santa Fe - Union Santa Fe 2.19 3.36 4.45
20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central 2.80 3.10 3.22
22:00 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2.15 3.57 4.01
15 May 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente - Racing Club 2.30 3.47 4.04
00:15 Patronato Parana - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.20 3.38 4.00
16 May 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 1.50 4.55 9.40
00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Temperley 2.50 3.30 3.43
02:15 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre Victoria 2.15 3.50 4.20
20 May 2017 1 X 2
02:15 Atletico Tucuman - Banfield 2.89 3.11 2.99
19:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Patronato Parana 2.05 3.28 4.95
21:15 Lanus - Atletico Rafaela 2.70 3.22 3.30
22:15 Sarmiento Resistencia - Talleres Cordoba 3.60 3.25 2.30
23:00 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1.65 4.09 7.27
21 May 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Tigre Victoria - San Martin San Juan 1.99 3.45 4.55
01:00 Union Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 2.02 3.40 4.60
01:15 Independiente - Huracan TA 1.57 4.03 8.00
20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 2.47 3.20 3.41
21:15 San Lorenzo - Aldosivi 1.50 4.70 10.02
22:00 Temperley - Colon Santa Fe 3.20 3.18 2.63
22 May 2017 1 X 2
00:15 Quilmes - Defensa y Justicia 5.08 3.40 1.91
01:15 Rosario Central - Racing Club 2.35 3.45 4.10
23 May 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Estudiantes La Plata 3.06 3.26 2.66
02:15 Gimnasia La Plata - River Plate 5.50 3.80 2.05
27 May 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi - Independiente 5.90 3.72 1.85
19:00 Colon Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plata 2.05 3.40 5.10
21:15 Banfield - Temperley 1.69 3.90 6.60
22:15 Newells Old Boys - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.95 3.50 5.53
28 May 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Huracan TA - Boca Juniors 4.60 3.50 2.08
00:30 San Martin San Juan - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.02 3.54 4.33
02:15 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2.50 3.43 3.08
19:00 Defensa y Justicia - Tigre Victoria 1.86 3.68 5.50
21:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus 3.83 3.25 2.34
22:00 Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman 1.65 4.40 9.08
23:15 River Plate - Rosario Central 1.79 3.98 5.92
23:30 Atletico Rafaela - Belgrano Cordoba 1.99 3.49 4.69
29 May 2017 1 X 2
01:45 Patronato Parana - Godoy Cruz 2.75 3.23 3.13
30 May 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1.73 3.92 6.82
02:15 Velez Sarsfield - Quilmes 1.73 3.92 6.54
1 June 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico Tucuman - River Plate 4.75 3.71 2.04
3 June 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Defensa y Justicia 7.00 4.15 1.60
02:15 Godoy Cruz - Atletico Rafaela 2.12 3.62 3.90
19:00 Tigre Victoria - Velez Sarsfield 2.38 3.32 3.60
21:15 Temperley - Talleres Cordoba 4.19 3.48 2.09
22:15 Rosario Central - Colon Santa Fe 1.86 3.80 5.70
4 June 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Union Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys 2.97 3.11 2.97
01:00 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 2.33 3.18 3.78
19:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 2.88 3.29 2.80
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Banfield 3.22 3.10 2.69
21:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi 2.08 3.38 4.40
22:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Huracan TA 2.33 3.30 3.62
23:30 Atletico Tucuman - San Martin San Juan 2.00 3.73 5.40
5 June 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Boca Juniors - Independiente 2.42 3.25 3.85
6 June 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Quilmes - Patronato Parana 2.45 3.08 3.53
02:15 Racing Club - Aldosivi 1.50 4.75 8.60
16 June 2017 1 X 2
00:45 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente 2.76 3.04 3.30
02:30 Colon Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2.82 3.24 2.93
22:45 San Martin San Juan - Temperley 1.95 3.69 4.80
17 June 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Huracan TA - Union Santa Fe 1.94 3.42 5.10
01:00 Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata 1.65 3.96 7.03
02:15 Banfield - Rosario Central 2.38 3.30 3.55
19:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Godoy Cruz 2.45 3.42 3.26
21:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Belgrano Cordoba 1.65 4.05 8.00
22:15 Atletico Rafaela - Quilmes 1.62 4.25 6.40
22:45 Aldosivi - Boca Juniors 6.99 4.06 1.68
18 June 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Velez Sarsfield - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.57 4.40 7.61
19:00 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 3.01 3.16 2.80
19:45 Patronato Parana - Tigre Victoria 2.58 3.23 3.14
21:15 Independiente - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.62 4.25 8.20
22:00 Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Tucuman 1.75 4.18 7.21
22:15 River Plate - Racing Club 1.70 4.45 7.00
20 June 2017 1 X 2
23:00 San Lorenzo - Banfield 2.24 3.61 3.70
21 June 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Gimnasia La Plata - San Martin San Juan 1.79 3.71 5.39
02:15 Rosario Central - Talleres Cordoba 1.95 3.40 4.82
22:00 Quilmes - Arsenal Sarandi 6.30 3.78 1.80
23:30 Temperley - Defensa y Justicia 4.10 3.40 2.16
22 June 2017 1 X 2
00:10 Racing Club - Colon Santa Fe 1.81 3.90 5.20
00:45 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Boca Juniors 4.00 3.50 2.79
02:30 River Plate - Aldosivi 1.29 6.56 13.69
20:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Newells Old Boys 4.80 3.40 2.24
22:10 Lanus - Huracan TA 1.96 3.75 6.50
22:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Patronato Parana 3.24 3.15 2.95
23 June 2017 1 X 2
00:20 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes La Plata 3.13 3.23 2.60
00:20 Tigre Victoria - Atletico Rafaela 2.00 3.75 5.03
02:30 Atletico Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield 2.64 3.32 3.10
02:30 Union Santa Fe - Independiente 5.74 3.78 1.85
24 June 2017 1 X 2
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia La Plata 1.73 3.96 6.70
25 June 2017 1 X 2
00:00 San Martin San Juan - Rosario Central 3.08 3.35 2.56
21:15 Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe 1.33 6.70 15.25
22:00 Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.80 4.07 5.40
26 June 2017 1 X 2
00:10 Banfield - Racing Club 2.38 3.58 3.70
01:00 Colon Santa Fe - River Plate 3.28 3.66 2.40
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre Victoria 2.63 3.38 3.00
23:00 Patronato Parana - Atletico Tucuman 2.50 3.34 3.20
27 June 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Huracan TA - Belgrano Cordoba 1.95 3.20 5.30
01:15 Aldosivi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.84 3.10 3.17
01:15 Velez Sarsfield - Temperley 2.66 3.24 3.10
23:00 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2.00 3.60 5.00
23:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Quilmes 1.25 8.03 20.00
28 June 2017 1 X 2
01:15 Talleres Cordoba - San Lorenzo 3.42 3.50 2.45
Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Best odds
27 August 2016 1 X 2
18:05 All Boys - Boca Unidos 2.45 3.15 3.50
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina Tandil 2.41 3.10 3.62
21:30 Atletico Parana - Flandria 2.37 3.00 3.65
22:05 Chacarita - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.04 3.20 4.85
28 August 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Cordoba 2.26 3.00 4.06
19:30 San Martin Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors 2.38 3.05 3.81
20:30 Douglas Haig - Atletico Los Andes 2.40 3.05 3.48
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Independiente Rivadavia 2.30 3.22 3.80
29 August 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Estudiantes San Luis - Gimnasia Jujuy 3.48 3.00 2.58
30 August 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Crucero del Norte - Nueva Chicago 2.13 3.15 4.23
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.10 3.25 4.60
6 September 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Crucero del Norte 1.73 3.52 6.50
10 September 2016 1 X 2
18:35 San Martin Tucuman - Chacarita 2.38 3.15 4.06
20:00 Brown de Adrogue - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.85 3.51 5.60
20:30 Almagro - Boca Unidos 2.80 3.10 2.98
20:30 All Boys - Santamarina Tandil 2.30 3.10 3.82
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.34 3.15 3.75
22:05 Douglas Haig - Nueva Chicago 2.30 3.10 3.95
22:40 Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia 2.01 3.30 4.64
11 September 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Flandria 2.10 3.18 4.55
21:00 Atletico Parana - Atletico Los Andes 2.44 3.05 3.60
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.16 3.15 4.00
13 September 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Estudiantes San Luis - Argentinos Juniors 5.05 3.37 1.93
17 September 2016 1 X 2
19:05 Santamarina Tandil - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.29 3.13 3.60
20:30 Flandria - All Boys 2.40 3.10 3.70
21:00 Boca Unidos - Central Cordoba 1.96 3.30 5.00
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Almagro 1.97 3.40 4.70
18 September 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Estudiantes San Luis 1.95 3.40 4.95
20:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Guillermo Brown 2.60 3.23 4.17
20 September 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Almagro - Santamarina Tandil 3.10 3.05 2.82
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.38 3.15 3.80
21 September 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Douglas Haig - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.30 3.00 4.20
02:05 Atletico Parana - Nueva Chicago 2.78 3.00 3.15
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Atletico Los Andes 2.50 3.10 3.42
20:35 Estudiantes San Luis - Chacarita 4.25 3.40 2.20
21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin Tucuman 2.44 3.22 3.77
22 September 2016 1 X 2
02:00 All Boys - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.54 3.10 3.40
02:05 Villa Dalmine - Argentinos Juniors 2.99 3.10 2.82
02:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Flandria 2.15 3.30 4.16
03:00 Central Cordoba - Independiente Rivadavia 2.64 3.01 3.38
8 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Los Andes - Almagro 2.18 3.12 4.45
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig 2.38 3.20 3.61
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.06 3.16 4.64
18:05 Nueva Chicago - All Boys 2.17 3.20 4.00
18:05 Flandria - Boca Unidos 2.64 3.00 3.36
20:30 Santamarina Tandil - Independiente Rivadavia 2.10 3.20 4.70
22:00 San Martin Tucuman - Villa Dalmine 2.97 3.12 3.04
22:05 Chacarita - Atletico Parana 1.84 3.47 5.50
9 October 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Guillermo Brown 1.65 3.75 9.00
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Cordoba 2.57 3.10 3.25
22:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Brown de Adrogue 2.43 3.10 3.60
11 October 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy 3.05 2.91 3.47
12 October 2016 1 X 2
23:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago 2.52 3.12 3.50
13 October 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico Parana - San Martin Tucuman 1.96 3.42 4.96
01:30 Douglas Haig - Estudiantes San Luis 2.24 3.00 4.10
02:00 Villa Dalmine - Crucero del Norte 1.61 3.85 7.61
02:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Flandria 1.83 3.37 5.75
20:35 Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita 2.94 3.00 3.10
21:00 Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.81 3.35 6.70
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.39 3.00 4.20
14 October 2016 1 X 2
01:05 All Boys - Argentinos Juniors 3.30 2.90 2.81
03:00 Central Cordoba - Atletico Los Andes 2.02 3.52 4.55
16 October 2016 1 X 2
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Almagro 2.66 3.00 3.22
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Villa Dalmine 2.42 3.10 3.47
21:00 Flandria - Santamarina Tandil 2.42 3.00 3.72
21:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Independiente Rivadavia 2.11 3.20 4.32
22:00 San Martin Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue 2.52 3.01 3.60
23:00 Crucero del Norte - Atletico Parana 2.36 3.15 3.53
18 October 2016 1 X 2
00:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys 2.00 3.59 4.75
00:35 Atletico Los Andes - Boca Unidos 2.66 3.10 3.44
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.06 3.42 4.45
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Central Cordoba 2.30 3.20 4.10
19 October 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Chacarita - Guillermo Brown 1.92 3.40 4.87
22 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Villa Dalmine - Douglas Haig 1.70 3.84 6.71
02:00 Central Cordoba - Nueva Chicago 2.28 3.20 3.90
17:00 Brown de Adrogue - Crucero del Norte 2.33 3.10 3.77
17:05 All Boys - Chacarita 2.67 3.04 3.02
23:00 Atletico Parana - Estudiantes San Luis 2.25 3.37 4.20
23 October 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Santamarina Tandil - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.42 3.10 3.75
21:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.96 2.90 3.13
21:00 Guillermo Brown - San Martin Tucuman 2.29 3.25 4.10
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Los Andes 2.16 3.20 4.20
25 October 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.98 3.50 4.60
20:35 Nueva Chicago - Villa Dalmine 2.26 3.15 4.01
26 October 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Douglas Haig 1.70 3.67 6.74
29 October 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Brown de Adrogue 2.54 3.15 3.40
01:05 Chacarita - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.08 3.20 4.34
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Almagro 2.28 3.10 4.05
16:00 Atletico Los Andes - Santamarina Tandil 2.46 3.00 3.62
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 1.90 3.20 6.00
21:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Flandria 2.05 3.20 4.71
22:00 San Martin Tucuman - All Boys 2.22 3.10 3.88
23:30 Douglas Haig - Atletico Parana 2.06 3.20 4.50
30 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Crucero del Norte - Guillermo Brown 2.06 3.15 4.71
19:35 Nueva Chicago - Boca Unidos 2.14 3.10 4.75
20:00 Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba 1.73 3.55 7.00
2 November 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 2.76 3.23 2.99
18:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.53 3.10 3.37
19:40 Nueva Chicago - Brown de Adrogue 2.00 3.35 5.25
20:00 Flandria - Almagro 2.66 2.96 3.16
23:00 Atletico Los Andes - All Boys 2.25 3.25 3.80
3 November 2016 1 X 2
01:00 San Martin Tucuman - Estudiantes San Luis 2.06 3.41 4.06
01:05 Chacarita - Douglas Haig 1.90 3.31 5.40
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Atletico Parana 1.84 3.30 6.00
4 November 2016 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Central Cordoba 2.32 3.15 4.00
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 1.72 3.80 6.80
6 November 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes San Luis 2.13 3.17 4.25
20:00 Flandria - Atletico Los Andes 2.43 2.97 3.72
20:00 Boca Unidos - Argentinos Juniors 3.97 3.37 2.12
20:00 Santamarina Tandil - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.86 3.00 3.02
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago 2.44 3.10 3.52
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin Tucuman 2.20 3.22 4.15
8 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 All Boys - Crucero del Norte 2.60 3.10 3.27
01:00 Atletico Parana - Villa Dalmine 3.06 3.20 2.68
01:05 Almagro - Chacarita 2.86 2.94 3.07
19:30 Brown de Adrogue - Douglas Haig 2.64 3.06 3.34
9 November 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Central Cordoba - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.90 3.53 5.20
12 November 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Santamarina Tandil 2.09 3.35 4.31
20:05 Chacarita - Central Cordoba 2.00 3.25 5.65
21:30 Estudiantes San Luis - All Boys 2.14 3.10 4.25
13 November 2016 1 X 2
19:05 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia 2.00 3.20 5.30
20:00 Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue 1.94 3.25 4.90
20:10 Gimnasia Jujuy - Flandria 1.93 3.20 5.55
21:00 Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown 2.38 3.05 3.90
21:05 Crucero del Norte - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.35 3.18 3.77
22:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - Boca Unidos 2.50 3.20 3.46
14 November 2016 1 X 2
00:00 San Martin Tucuman - Almagro 2.30 3.09 3.80
19 November 2016 1 X 2
00:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes San Luis 1.89 3.68 5.55
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.33 3.00 3.75
02:00 Central Cordoba - San Martin Tucuman 2.26 3.25 3.90
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine 2.32 3.10 3.98
21:00 Almagro - Crucero del Norte 2.27 3.05 4.25
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.70 2.88 3.30
21:00 Flandria - Nueva Chicago 2.63 3.10 3.27
21:00 All Boys - Douglas Haig 2.19 3.10 4.25
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Atletico Parana 2.38 2.98 3.70
21:05 Boca Unidos - Chacarita 2.70 2.95 3.25
23:05 Santamarina Tandil - Argentinos Juniors 4.26 3.23 2.15
22 November 2016 1 X 2
21:05 Nueva Chicago - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.20 3.33 4.02
23:05 Douglas Haig - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.61 3.12 3.30
23 November 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Flandria 1.57 3.97 8.12
01:05 Chacarita - Independiente Rivadavia 2.29 3.12 4.16
21:00 Villa Dalmine - All Boys 1.89 3.41 5.40
21:30 Crucero del Norte - Central Cordoba 2.00 3.32 4.75
24 November 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Santamarina Tandil 1.92 3.32 5.45
01:00 Atletico Parana - Guillermo Brown 3.02 2.98 3.06
01:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Almagro 2.55 3.00 3.42
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Los Andes 2.00 3.20 4.82
01:30 San Martin Tucuman - Boca Unidos 2.18 3.12 4.26
27 November 2016 1 X 2
00:05 All Boys - Atletico Parana 1.91 3.46 4.85
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Argentinos Juniors 4.05 3.20 2.50
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Brown de Adrogue 2.06 3.32 4.75
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin Tucuman 1.96 3.20 5.00
28 November 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 1.98 3.20 5.17
21:00 Almagro - Douglas Haig 1.96 3.25 6.00
21:00 Flandria - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.01 3.10 4.96
21:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine 2.24 3.32 3.80
23:30 Santamarina Tandil - Chacarita 3.58 3.03 2.40
29 November 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Central Cordoba - Estudiantes San Luis 1.94 3.27 5.30
21:05 Atletico Los Andes - Nueva Chicago 2.45 3.10 3.47
1 December 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 2.63 3.11 3.29
3 December 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - All Boys 2.58 3.20 3.22
21:05 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.14 3.15 4.49
22:00 Douglas Haig - Central Cordoba 2.38 3.05 3.72
23:00 San Martin Tucuman - Santamarina Tandil 1.93 3.30 5.19
23:00 Villa Dalmine - Almagro 2.33 3.10 3.90
4 December 2016 1 X 2
00:05 Chacarita - Flandria 1.75 3.40 6.57
00:30 Atletico Parana - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.74 2.96 3.38
23:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.91 3.77 6.00
5 December 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Boca Unidos 2.46 3.07 3.58
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Independiente Rivadavia 2.88 3.02 3.25
6 December 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Atletico Los Andes 1.70 3.86 8.50
9 December 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Flandria - San Martin Tucuman 2.60 2.94 3.46
21:05 Atletico Los Andes - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.77 3.10 3.40
23:05 All Boys - Guillermo Brown 2.52 3.13 3.32
10 December 2016 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Crucero del Norte 2.40 3.10 3.69
00:30 Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig 2.29 3.00 4.11
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue 1.93 3.32 5.40
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes San Luis 1.90 3.29 5.33
02:00 Central Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 2.46 3.10 3.57
21:05 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Chacarita 3.10 3.00 2.74
12 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Argentinos Juniors 2.94 3.00 3.04
13 December 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Almagro 2.54 3.02 3.57
14 December 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Parana - Central Cordoba 2.53 2.98 3.50
01:05 Chacarita - Atletico Los Andes 1.77 3.56 7.20
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.16 3.17 4.07
21:30 Crucero del Norte - Flandria 2.28 3.10 3.94
22:00 Douglas Haig - Independiente Rivadavia 2.50 3.02 3.52
23:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.04 3.20 4.76
15 December 2016 1 X 2
00:05 Argentinos Juniors - Nueva Chicago 1.85 3.76 7.11
01:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Santamarina Tandil 2.26 3.12 3.74
01:05 Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos 2.13 3.27 4.35
01:30 San Martin Tucuman - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.73 3.75 6.59
18 December 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Flandria - Estudiantes San Luis 2.60 3.00 3.30
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.29 3.30 3.75
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Chacarita 2.60 3.00 3.31
21:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte 2.23 3.20 3.76
22:00 Central Cordoba - Brown de Adrogue 1.98 3.30 4.65
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Villa Dalmine 2.05 3.22 4.33
19 December 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Santamarina Tandil - Douglas Haig 2.50 3.00 3.50
00:30 Boca Unidos - Atletico Parana 1.79 3.37 6.00
21:00 Almagro - Guillermo Brown 3.12 3.20 2.77
21:00 Atletico Los Andes - San Martin Tucuman 2.02 3.37 4.45
20 December 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - All Boys 2.32 3.10 4.15
10 March 2017 1 X 2
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Boca Unidos 2.17 3.05 4.10
21:05 Chacarita - Nueva Chicago 2.18 3.10 4.25
11 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Douglas Haig - Flandria 2.14 3.10 4.67
01:00 Crucero del Norte - Atletico Los Andes 2.80 2.96 2.98
01:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors 3.50 3.10 2.45
01:30 San Martin Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.25 3.10 4.07
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Central Cordoba 1.83 3.40 5.41
21:00 Atletico Parana - Independiente Rivadavia 2.72 3.03 3.03
21:00 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil 2.20 3.20 4.00
23:05 All Boys - Almagro 2.24 3.00 3.90
12 March 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.20 3.10 3.90
14 March 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Brown de Adrogue - Argentinos Juniors 3.79 3.03 2.27
15 March 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Douglas Haig - San Martin Tucuman 2.63 3.00 3.32
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Los Andes 2.17 3.15 4.40
20:00 Almagro - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.05 3.20 4.45
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago 2.15 3.34 4.35
16 March 2017 1 X 2
00:00 All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.36 3.05 3.70
00:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Crucero del Norte 2.40 3.05 3.68
00:05 Villa Dalmine - Chacarita 2.66 3.05 3.20
01:00 Atletico Parana - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.60 3.05 3.30
01:00 Boca Unidos - Santamarina Tandil 1.92 3.40 4.85
02:00 Central Cordoba - Flandria 1.93 3.25 5.37
18 March 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Brown de Adrogue 2.04 3.15 4.37
19 March 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Flandria - Villa Dalmine 2.50 3.00 3.50
20:00 Atletico Los Andes - Estudiantes San Luis 2.10 3.13 4.60
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Crucero del Norte 2.30 3.10 4.10
21:00 Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown 2.61 3.00 3.40
22:30 Central Cordoba - All Boys 2.32 3.05 3.80
23:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig 2.70 3.10 3.00
20 March 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.60 2.92 3.85
20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin Tucuman 1.99 3.32 4.69
21 March 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Atletico Parana 2.00 3.23 4.75
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Chacarita 2.00 3.40 4.50
24 March 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico Los Andes - Douglas Haig 2.20 3.05 4.35
25 March 2017 1 X 2
00:05 Argentinos Juniors - San Martin Tucuman 1.75 3.47 6.25
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 2.40 3.21 3.42
19:30 Flandria - Atletico Parana 2.34 3.10 4.05
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Crucero del Norte 1.71 3.72 6.13
22:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Chacarita 2.70 3.00 3.30
23:00 Santamarina Tandil - Brown de Adrogue 2.58 3.10 3.24
26 March 2017 1 X 2
22:00 Boca Unidos - All Boys 2.50 3.13 3.29
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Estudiantes San Luis 2.05 3.20 4.60
23:30 Central Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.34 3.05 3.72
27 March 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Villa Dalmine 2.01 3.20 4.30
31 March 2017 1 X 2
20:30 Almagro - Central Cordoba 2.50 3.00 3.38
1 April 2017 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.39 3.00 3.74
17:00 Brown de Adrogue - Flandria 1.91 3.21 5.47
20:05 Villa Dalmine - Atletico Los Andes 2.68 3.00 3.20
21:05 All Boys - Independiente Rivadavia 2.25 3.13 4.25
22:05 Estudiantes San Luis - Nueva Chicago 2.86 3.00 3.14
23:00 Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.41 3.05 4.05
2 April 2017 1 X 2
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos 2.01 3.20 4.80
22:00 San Martin Tucuman - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.38 3.10 3.74
3 April 2017 1 X 2
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Santamarina Tandil 1.75 3.50 6.00
4 April 2017 1 X 2
02:05 Crucero del Norte - Argentinos Juniors 3.85 3.26 2.25
8 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Atletico Los Andes - Atletico Parana 2.26 3.02 4.15
20:35 Nueva Chicago - Douglas Haig 1.74 3.60 6.00
23:05 Chacarita - San Martin Tucuman 1.82 3.38 6.00
9 April 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Crucero del Norte 2.03 3.48 4.25
21:00 Boca Unidos - Almagro 2.34 3.10 3.61
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine 2.20 3.25 4.35
21:15 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.30 3.11 3.78
10 April 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Brown de Adrogue 2.32 3.10 3.90
11 April 2017 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - All Boys 2.17 3.30 4.05
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes San Luis 1.48 4.10 9.55
14 April 2017 1 X 2
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Atletico Los Andes 2.40 3.07 3.60
20:30 Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia 2.40 3.00 3.58
15 April 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Central Cordoba - Boca Unidos 2.12 3.13 4.16
01:00 Atletico Parana - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.64 2.88 3.55
02:05 Crucero del Norte - Chacarita 3.30 3.09 2.50
20:05 Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago 2.88 3.00 2.98
20:30 All Boys - Flandria 2.06 3.16 4.67
20:35 Ferro Carril Oeste - Santamarina Tandil 2.16 3.04 4.33
22:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.62 3.00 3.40
22:05 Douglas Haig - Argentinos Juniors 3.30 3.20 2.50
16 April 2017 1 X 2
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.00 3.34 4.75
19 April 2017 1 X 2
20:30 Flandria - Ferro Carril Oeste 3.30 2.90 2.72
20:35 Nueva Chicago - Atletico Parana 1.65 3.90 7.58
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue 2.32 3.00 3.86
20 April 2017 1 X 2
00:05 Chacarita - Estudiantes San Luis 1.61 3.96 7.50
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Almagro 2.34 3.05 3.75
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Douglas Haig 2.03 3.34 4.25
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Villa Dalmine 1.46 4.42 10.24
02:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Central Cordoba 2.27 2.94 3.99
02:30 San Martin Tucuman - Crucero del Norte 2.00 3.41 5.28
21 April 2017 1 X 2
00:05 Atletico Los Andes - Guillermo Brown 2.25 3.10 4.00
02:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - All Boys 2.62 3.00 3.20
23 April 2017 1 X 2
17:05 Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago 2.50 3.10 3.36
18:15 Atletico Parana - Argentinos Juniors 4.40 3.30 2.05
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.42 3.25 3.42
20:30 Almagro - Flandria 2.23 3.10 4.00
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.11 3.25 4.50
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.88 3.30 5.00
21:00 Boca Unidos - Independiente Rivadavia 2.34 3.15 3.80
22:00 Estudiantes San Luis - San Martin Tucuman 2.39 3.00 3.70
25 April 2017 1 X 2
01:00 All Boys - Atletico Los Andes 2.23 3.04 4.42
02:05 Douglas Haig - Chacarita 2.95 3.00 3.00
03:00 Central Cordoba - Santamarina Tandil 2.15 3.10 4.56
29 April 2017 1 X 2
18:05 Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown 2.38 3.10 3.98
19:45 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Almagro 2.74 2.91 3.00
20:30 Flandria - Central Cordoba 2.68 2.90 3.26
30 April 2017 1 X 2
01:05 Chacarita - Villa Dalmine 1.57 3.98 7.08
20:40 Atletico Los Andes - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.47 3.05 3.56
20:45 Argentinos Juniors - Brown de Adrogue 1.50 4.11 8.51
22:00 San Martin Tucuman - Douglas Haig 2.40 3.10 3.83
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys 2.38 2.99 3.80
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes San Luis 2.20 3.15 3.88
1 May 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Santamarina Tandil - Boca Unidos 2.06 3.24 4.55
3 May 2017 1 X 2
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Atletico Parana 1.73 3.84 5.60
5 May 2017 1 X 2
20:30 Almagro - Atletico Los Andes 2.60 2.88 3.50
6 May 2017 1 X 2
01:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.87 3.40 5.08
02:00 Boca Unidos - Flandria 2.42 2.90 3.72
02:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Santamarina Tandil 2.15 3.13 4.71
03:00 Central Cordoba - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.83 3.60 5.20
18:05 Guillermo Brown - Argentinos Juniors 2.97 2.90 2.95
18:30 Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte 2.01 3.30 4.70
19:30 Villa Dalmine - San Martin Tucuman 2.65 3.35 3.60
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.27 3.22 3.72
22:05 All Boys - Nueva Chicago 2.89 3.05 2.90
23:00 Atletico Parana - Chacarita 3.97 3.14 2.50
9 May 2017 1 X 2
20:30 Flandria - Independiente Rivadavia 2.30 2.94 4.33
10 May 2017 1 X 2
20:20 Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.96 3.40 5.01
20:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro 2.31 2.90 4.25
11 May 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Estudiantes San Luis - Douglas Haig 2.45 3.11 3.50
01:30 Atletico Los Andes - Central Cordoba 2.38 3.05 3.71
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Villa Dalmine 1.89 3.65 4.60
02:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Boca Unidos 2.50 3.10 3.44
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Guillermo Brown 2.35 3.25 3.60
02:05 Chacarita - Brown de Adrogue 1.80 3.50 6.00
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - All Boys 1.51 4.00 9.79
02:30 San Martin Tucuman - Atletico Parana 1.62 3.61 7.46
14 May 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Santamarina Tandil - Flandria 2.33 3.00 3.90
15 May 2017 1 X 2
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.90 3.35 5.40
19:05 Almagro - Nueva Chicago 3.26 2.92 2.90
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Chacarita 2.45 3.15 3.56
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Estudiantes San Luis 2.15 3.25 4.10
16 May 2017 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico Parana - Crucero del Norte 2.47 3.10 3.65
02:00 Boca Unidos - Atletico Los Andes 2.54 3.00 3.48
02:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Argentinos Juniors 3.10 3.00 2.80
03:00 Central Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.76 3.36 7.00
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - San Martin Tucuman 2.20 3.20 3.95
17 May 2017 1 X 2
01:00 All Boys - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.47 3.05 3.65
20 May 2017 1 X 2
18:05 Douglas Haig - Villa Dalmine 2.15 3.20 4.35
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Central Cordoba 1.91 3.33 4.90
21 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Atletico Los Andes - Independiente Rivadavia 2.07 3.15 4.84
20:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Santamarina Tandil 2.58 3.10 3.34
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Brown de Adrogue 2.91 3.15 2.82
22:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.39 3.30 3.78
22:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Atletico Parana 2.10 3.20 4.13
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos 1.94 3.21 5.00
23 May 2017 1 X 2
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Almagro 1.62 3.94 10.12
20:30 Flandria - Guillermo Brown 3.60 2.96 3.39
27 May 2017 1 X 2
02:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Chacarita 2.20 3.30 4.10
18:05 Almagro - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.43 2.82 3.86
20:30 All Boys - San Martin Tucuman 2.25 3.16 3.80
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Estudiantes San Luis 1.85 3.50 6.50
22:00 Atletico Parana - Douglas Haig 2.41 2.94 3.78
28 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Santamarina Tandil - Atletico Los Andes 2.63 2.88 3.60
20:00 Central Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors 3.40 3.00 2.70
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Crucero del Norte 1.75 3.56 6.50
20:30 Flandria - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.30 3.20 5.10
21:00 Boca Unidos - Nueva Chicago 2.78 3.00 3.06
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.20 2.86 4.86
3 June 2017 1 X 2
01:05 Estudiantes San Luis - Guillermo Brown 2.72 3.10 3.00
02:05 Chacarita - Almagro 1.84 3.28 6.01
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia 2.09 3.25 4.68
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Atletico Parana 2.25 3.20 3.90
20:30 Douglas Haig - Brown de Adrogue 2.56 3.04 3.27
22:05 San Martin Tucuman - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.12 3.37 4.10
4 June 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Central Cordoba 2.05 3.23 4.65
20:30 Atletico Los Andes - Flandria 2.34 3.10 3.92
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina Tandil 2.15 3.10 4.95
22:00 Crucero del Norte - All Boys 2.56 3.10 3.50
6 June 2017 1 X 2
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Unidos 1.45 4.50 10.50
9 June 2017 1 X 2
02:00 Central Cordoba - Chacarita 2.67 3.00 3.23
10 June 2017 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Nueva Chicago 3.08 3.10 2.78
01:45 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Atletico Los Andes 3.20 3.15 2.55
11 June 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Flandria - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.20 3.00 5.01
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Douglas Haig 1.69 3.61 7.10
20:30 Almagro - San Martin Tucuman 2.59 3.00 3.40
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Villa Dalmine 1.81 3.40 5.60
21:00 Boca Unidos - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.50 3.10 3.76
13 June 2017 1 X 2
00:30 All Boys - Estudiantes San Luis 2.25 3.06 4.13
02:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Crucero del Norte 1.88 3.62 8.28
16 June 2017 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico Parana - Brown de Adrogue 3.05 3.15 2.78
20:35 Villa Dalmine - Guillermo Brown 3.80 3.07 2.38
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.86 3.40 5.50
17 June 2017 1 X 2
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Independiente Rivadavia 2.20 3.40 4.05
02:05 Chacarita - Boca Unidos 1.44 4.43 10.58
02:30 San Martin Tucuman - Central Cordoba 2.10 3.25 4.60
19:00 Douglas Haig - All Boys 2.50 3.00 3.40
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Flandria 2.09 3.20 4.75
18 June 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Crucero del Norte - Almagro 2.31 3.00 4.25
01:45 Argentinos Juniors - Santamarina Tandil 1.40 4.60 12.00
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.57 2.94 3.30
20 June 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Atletico Parana 1.40 4.55 11.50
20:30 Atletico Los Andes - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.90 3.28 5.40
21 June 2017 1 X 2
00:30 Central Cordoba - Crucero del Norte 1.67 3.57 8.00
19:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Nueva Chicago 2.70 3.00 3.00
20:30 Almagro - Estudiantes San Luis 2.05 3.75 10.02
20:30 Boca Unidos - San Martin Tucuman 2.65 3.10 3.04
22 June 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig 2.05 3.30 4.55
01:00 All Boys - Villa Dalmine 1.77 3.52 6.00
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita 2.74 2.94 3.15
20:35 Flandria - Argentinos Juniors 3.46 3.00 2.64
23 June 2017 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.85 2.95 3.20
24 June 2017 1 X 2
19:05 Brown de Adrogue - Guillermo Brown 2.57 3.10 3.16
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Atletico Los Andes 2.22 3.30 4.00
25 June 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Douglas Haig - Almagro 2.25 3.15 4.65
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.50 3.00 3.40
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Central Cordoba 2.39 3.10 3.60
21:45 San Martin Tucuman - Independiente Rivadavia 2.30 3.18 3.76
26 June 2017 1 X 2
23:05 Chacarita - Santamarina Tandil 1.67 4.30 10.50
27 June 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Flandria 2.09 3.20 4.75
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.33 5.80 17.00
1 July 2017 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - San Martin Tucuman 2.65 3.03 3.30
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Crucero del Norte 1.57 3.70 8.44
18:05 Flandria - Chacarita 2.74 2.96 3.10
20:30 Almagro - Villa Dalmine 1.96 3.30 5.10
22:05 Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors 4.42 3.25 2.38
2 July 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.30 3.10 4.45
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago 2.60 3.14 3.83
21:00 Boca Unidos - Estudiantes San Luis 2.22 3.13 3.86
4 July 2017 1 X 2
02:05 Central Cordoba - Douglas Haig 2.00 3.30 4.73
5 July 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Parana 1.71 3.60 6.20
01:05 All Boys - Brown de Adrogue 2.16 3.33 4.00
7 July 2017 1 X 2
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Central Cordoba 2.50 3.10 3.28
8 July 2017 1 X 2
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Santamarina Tandil 1.98 3.25 5.00
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Atletico Los Andes 2.07 3.23 4.95
02:30 San Martin Tucuman - Flandria 2.40 3.22 3.46
18:05 Guillermo Brown - All Boys 1.99 3.58 5.40
19:05 Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.29 3.05 3.73
20:05 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.40 5.26 16.82
22:00 Atletico Parana - Almagro 3.00 2.92 2.96
9 July 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos 2.11 3.20 4.38
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia 2.68 3.10 3.04
11 July 2017 1 X 2
20:30 Almagro - Brown de Adrogue 3.08 2.90 2.81
12 July 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Flandria - Crucero del Norte 1.80 3.48 6.00
20:35 Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors 2.75 3.00 3.60
13 July 2017 1 X 2
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown 3.42 3.03 2.80
01:05 Independiente Rivadavia - Douglas Haig 2.10 3.25 4.80
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Estudiantes San Luis 2.23 3.30 4.05
02:00 Central Cordoba - Atletico Parana 1.49 4.33 10.00
02:00 Boca Unidos - Villa Dalmine 2.10 3.35 4.50
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.67 3.16 3.40
19:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin Tucuman 2.28 3.30 4.00
14 July 2017 1 X 2
02:05 Atletico Los Andes - Chacarita 4.00 3.13 2.45
16 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Brown de Adrogue - Central Cordoba 2.56 3.30 3.40
18:15 Guillermo Brown - Almagro 1.83 3.75 10.50
20:00 Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia 3.70 3.22 2.60
20:15 Chacarita - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.44 4.50 11.60
20:30 All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.20 3.71 8.90
21:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago 2.38 3.25 3.44
17 July 2017 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico Parana - Boca Unidos 2.85 3.05 2.90
18 July 2017 1 X 2
01:00 Douglas Haig - Santamarina Tandil 1.92 3.40 5.19
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.30 3.40 3.76
02:00 San Martin Tucuman - Atletico Los Andes 2.05 3.70 7.01
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Flandria 2.50 3.02 4.48
22 July 2017 1 X 2
20:35 Atletico Los Andes - Crucero del Norte 2.63 3.13 3.13
23 July 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Santamarina Tandil - Villa Dalmine 1.83 3.30 5.40
01:00 Boca Unidos - Brown de Adrogue 2.19 3.20 4.20
16:00 Central Cordoba - Guillermo Brown 4.00 3.40 2.45
20:00 Flandria - Douglas Haig 2.36 3.15 3.63
20:00 Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.69 3.72 7.00
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Chacarita 5.07 3.60 1.91
20:30 Almagro - All Boys 2.90 3.00 2.89
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin Tucuman 2.39 3.05 3.54
25 July 2017 1 X 2
02:05 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Estudiantes San Luis 2.11 3.16 4.25
Football Argentina Primera B Playoffs Best odds
5 July 2017 1 X 2
01:05 Atletico Atlanta - Deportivo Espanol 1.99 2.95 3.69
23:05 Defensores Belgrano - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 2.45 2.62 3.03
Football Argentina Copa Argentina Best odds
23 August 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Santamarina Tandil - Boca Juniors 9.91 4.36 1.47
24 August 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Racing Club - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.94 3.40 5.20
1 September 2016 1 X 2
00:30 Atletico Rafaela - Rosario Central 5.75 3.68 1.80
3 September 2016 1 X 2
21:10 Union Santa Fe - Estudiantes La Plata 4.66 3.30 2.05
4 September 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano Cordoba 2.68 3.10 3.34
15 September 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Almagro - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.80 3.01 3.10
21 September 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Deportivo Moron - Rosario Central 7.02 4.10 1.61
23 September 2016 1 X 2
01:30 River Plate - Arsenal Sarandi 1.57 4.13 8.50
29 September 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Lanus - Boca Juniors 3.94 3.12 2.30
6 October 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.62 3.78 7.40
13 October 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 4.86 3.32 1.96
20 October 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 2.00 3.38 5.25
28 October 2016 1 X 2
02:10 River Plate - Union Santa Fe 1.67 3.79 6.70
3 November 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 4.35 3.12 2.25
18 November 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo 4.07 3.15 2.32
1 December 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Rosario Central 4.10 3.00 2.30
2 December 2016 1 X 2
01:10 River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata 2.00 3.55 6.30
16 December 2016 1 X 2
01:10 River Plate - Rosario Central 2.32 3.20 4.00
15 March 2017 1 X 2
02:00 Union Villa Krause - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.60 3.00 3.10
31 March 2017 1 X 2
02:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - Union Villa Krause 1.91 3.10 3.75
6 April 2017 1 X 2
02:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Union Villa Krause 1.91 3.10 4.50
4 May 2017 1 X 2
01:10 Huracan TA - Defensores Unidos 1.40 5.00 9.50
10 May 2017 1 X 2
22:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.76 3.22 4.07
23 May 2017 1 X 2
22:00 Talleres Cordoba - Defensores Belgrano 1.66 3.98 7.10
24 May 2017 1 X 2
19:40 Belgrano Cordoba - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 1.82 3.85 6.00
1 June 2017 1 X 2
19:40 Patronato Parana - Deportivo Moron 2.50 3.15 3.85
7 June 2017 1 X 2
19:40 Atletico Rafaela - Almagro 1.96 3.46 5.80
22:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Brown de Adrogue 3.10 3.16 2.62
8 June 2017 1 X 2
01:10 Colon Santa Fe - Independiente Rivadavia 1.59 3.75 8.30
18:45 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.83 3.60 5.41
9 June 2017 1 X 2
00:05 Atletico Tucuman - All Boys 2.25 4.20 8.82
12 June 2017 1 X 2
18:45 Aldosivi - Central Cordoba 2.19 3.18 4.61
23:00 San Martin San Juan - Atletico Atlanta 2.09 3.44 4.20
14 June 2017 1 X 2
01:10 Godoy Cruz - Santamarina Tandil 1.65 4.40 7.51
29 June 2017 1 X 2
22:00 Union Santa Fe - Nueva Chicago 2.64 3.25 3.10
6 July 2017 1 X 2
01:10 Guillermo Brown - Chacarita 2.58 3.18 3.42
20 July 2017 1 X 2
00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.77 3.62 6.30