loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Argentina

Argentina - historical betting odds 2018/2019

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Primera, Primera B Nacional, Copa Argentina, Primera B Metropolitana.

Football Argentina Primera Best odds
11 August 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys 2.24 3.10 4.15
02:00 Tigre Victoria - San Lorenzo 2.50 3.32 3.18
18:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 2.89 3.04 3.00
20:30 Union Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1.73 3.96 8.10
22:45 Patronato Parana - Colon Santa Fe 2.88 3.04 2.95
12 August 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Belgrano Cordoba - San Martin San Juan 1.84 3.50 5.43
16:00 Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba 1.57 4.27 7.84
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes La Plata 2.41 3.02 3.60
20:30 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 3.20 2.98 2.88
22:45 Rosario Central - Banfield 1.84 3.45 5.38
13 August 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Huracan TA - River Plate 5.65 3.74 1.79
14 August 2018 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Racing Club 3.40 3.32 2.56
18 August 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Talleres Cordoba - Rosario Central 2.50 3.10 4.35
02:00 Newells Old Boys - Independiente 3.18 3.05 2.76
18:15 Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Tucuman 2.12 3.39 4.95
20:30 Banfield - Gimnasia La Plata 2.42 3.10 4.10
22:45 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2.43 3.10 3.61
19 August 2018 1 X 2
01:00 River Plate - Belgrano Cordoba 1.48 4.36 8.87
16:00 San Martin San Juan - Patronato Parana 2.38 3.19 4.09
18:15 Colon Santa Fe - Tigre Victoria 2.27 3.22 4.11
20:30 Aldosivi - Huracan TA 3.09 3.02 3.32
22:45 San Lorenzo - Lanus 2.30 3.18 4.05
20 August 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield 2.06 3.57 6.11
20:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors 5.00 3.42 2.01
22:45 San Martin Tucuman - Union Santa Fe 3.14 3.00 3.10
25 August 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Estudiantes La Plata 2.24 3.10 4.26
00:00 Patronato Parana - Racing Club 3.50 3.13 2.43
02:15 Atletico Tucuman - Colon Santa Fe 2.68 3.02 3.27
02:15 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 2.45 3.04 3.60
20:30 Gimnasia La Plata - Talleres Cordoba 2.75 2.88 3.26
22:45 Tigre Victoria - San Martin San Juan 1.65 4.20 6.50
26 August 2018 1 X 2
01:00 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 1.53 4.00 8.89
16:00 Velez Sarsfield - Banfield 2.03 3.20 4.70
20:30 Lanus - Aldosivi 1.94 3.25 5.75
22:45 Rosario Central - San Martin Tucuman 1.66 3.88 8.00
27 August 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Huracan TA - Boca Juniors 5.12 3.18 1.99
28 August 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Godoy Cruz - Newells Old Boys 2.24 3.16 4.18
02:00 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2.08 3.26 4.85
1 September 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Lanus 2.60 2.90 4.00
02:00 San Martin San Juan - Huracan TA 3.01 2.91 3.17
18:15 Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano Cordoba 2.03 3.15 5.00
20:30 Banfield - Patronato Parana 1.94 3.20 5.60
22:45 Talleres Cordoba - Godoy Cruz 2.15 3.14 4.20
2 September 2018 1 X 2
01:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 5.25 3.75 1.81
16:00 Racing Club - Rosario Central 2.17 3.42 4.25
18:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Independiente 3.26 2.90 2.80
20:30 Aldosivi - Tigre Victoria 2.66 3.02 3.15
22:45 Colon Santa Fe - Union Santa Fe 3.38 2.91 2.88
3 September 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 1.75 3.68 7.11
4 September 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Newells Old Boys - Atletico Tucuman 2.15 3.25 4.25
02:00 San Martin Tucuman - Gimnasia La Plata 2.28 3.10 4.24
15 September 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Aldosivi 1.95 3.22 5.52
02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Tigre Victoria 2.19 3.10 4.18
18:15 Independiente - Colon Santa Fe 2.15 3.22 4.60
20:30 River Plate - San Martin San Juan 1.35 5.25 11.63
22:45 Belgrano Cordoba - Newells Old Boys 2.44 3.10 3.53
16 September 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 3.84 3.18 2.27
16:00 Patronato Parana - Gimnasia La Plata 2.66 3.02 3.28
18:15 Velez Sarsfield - San Martin Tucuman 1.85 3.40 5.67
20:30 Union Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba 2.23 3.14 4.67
22:45 Lanus - Racing Club 3.92 3.42 2.21
17 September 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 2.44 3.26 3.70
18 September 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Huracan TA - Banfield 2.60 2.96 3.50
02:00 Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 2.39 3.00 3.87
22 September 2018 1 X 2
00:00 San Lorenzo - Patronato Parana 1.81 3.40 6.35
02:00 Colon Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 2.76 2.95 3.16
18:15 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 2.10 3.22 4.50
20:30 Talleres Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield 2.75 2.94 3.60
23 September 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Banfield - Independiente 4.00 3.22 2.33
16:00 San Martin Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors 2.61 3.00 3.38
16:00 Tigre Victoria - Huracan TA 2.62 3.13 3.30
18:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Rosario Central 2.98 2.94 2.88
18:15 San Martin San Juan - Atletico Tucuman 3.34 3.35 2.50
22:45 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2.59 3.10 3.42
24 September 2018 1 X 2
23:00 Aldosivi - Belgrano Cordoba 2.71 2.95 3.15
25 September 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Racing Club - Union Santa Fe 1.87 3.48 5.35
28 September 2018 1 X 2
23:45 Independiente - Tigre Victoria 2.33 3.24 4.30
29 September 2018 1 X 2
02:15 Lanus - River Plate 4.13 3.28 2.20
30 September 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 3.96 3.26 2.33
18:15 Patronato Parana - Talleres Cordoba 3.85 2.99 2.40
20:30 Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plata 1.83 3.56 6.05
22:45 Belgrano Cordoba - Huracan TA 2.56 2.95 3.63
1 October 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Boca Juniors - Colon Santa Fe 1.69 4.07 7.78
2 October 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia 3.13 2.97 2.75
02:15 San Martin Tucuman - Banfield 2.50 2.96 3.42
02:15 Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi 1.73 3.50 6.32
6 October 2018 1 X 2
18:15 Aldosivi - San Martin Tucuman 2.30 3.10 3.82
20:30 Gimnasia La Plata - Godoy Cruz 2.28 3.02 4.10
22:45 San Martin San Juan - Velez Sarsfield 3.75 3.14 2.29
7 October 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Patronato Parana - Independiente 5.27 3.32 1.94
16:00 Banfield - San Lorenzo 2.76 2.93 3.12
18:15 Atletico Tucuman - Lanus 2.00 3.62 4.75
20:00 Rosario Central - Union Santa Fe 3.10 2.81 3.02
22:00 Talleres Cordoba - Belgrano Cordoba 2.43 2.97 3.72
8 October 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 2.42 3.22 3.65
9 October 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Tigre Victoria - Estudiantes La Plata 2.90 2.94 3.21
02:00 Colon Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys 2.56 3.00 3.45
20 October 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia La Plata 1.88 3.34 5.16
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba 1.94 3.24 4.93
02:15 Colon Santa Fe - River Plate 3.07 3.11 2.72
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi 2.12 3.10 4.51
20:30 Lanus - Patronato Parana 1.93 3.35 5.62
22:45 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 1.75 4.00 6.25
21 October 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Newells Old Boys - Tigre Victoria 2.21 3.10 3.92
18:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Atletico Tucuman 2.47 3.01 3.42
20:30 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 3.61 2.97 2.65
22:45 Independiente - Huracan TA 1.98 3.32 4.50
22 October 2018 1 X 2
01:00 San Martin Tucuman - Racing Club 5.18 3.70 1.83
23 October 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Banfield 2.66 2.88 3.40
02:00 San Lorenzo - San Martin San Juan 1.67 3.77 6.45
25 October 2018 1 X 2
00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2.76 2.88 3.32
27 October 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Tigre Victoria - Lanus 2.38 3.05 3.64
02:00 Huracan TA - Colon Santa Fe 2.38 3.00 3.72
20:00 River Plate - Aldosivi 1.58 3.94 7.84
22:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors 3.27 3.00 2.59
28 October 2018 1 X 2
01:30 Talleres Cordoba - San Martin Tucuman 1.85 3.44 5.08
01:30 Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1.74 3.40 6.25
15:00 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 1.66 3.92 6.00
17:15 Patronato Parana - Rosario Central 3.16 3.05 2.65
19:30 Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano Cordoba 1.65 3.70 7.00
21:45 Banfield - Estudiantes La Plata 2.29 3.00 4.00
29 October 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Independiente 2.52 3.10 3.32
23:00 Newells Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors 2.64 3.00 3.71
30 October 2018 1 X 2
01:00 San Martin San Juan - Defensa y Justicia 2.90 3.10 2.93
2 November 2018 1 X 2
23:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata 2.50 2.88 3.68
3 November 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Union Santa Fe - Patronato Parana 1.64 3.64 6.85
17:15 Aldosivi - Banfield 2.77 2.90 3.13
19:30 Godoy Cruz - Atletico Tucuman 2.57 3.05 3.30
21:45 Estudiantes La Plata - River Plate 3.50 3.08 2.60
4 November 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Boca Juniors - Tigre Victoria 1.74 3.67 6.00
15:00 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente 4.15 3.18 2.20
17:15 Rosario Central - Colon Santa Fe 2.34 3.00 3.84
19:30 San Lorenzo - Talleres Cordoba 2.24 2.97 4.15
21:45 Racing Club - Newells Old Boys 1.61 4.03 7.10
5 November 2018 1 X 2
00:00 San Martin Tucuman - San Martin San Juan 2.03 3.30 4.30
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield 2.32 3.00 3.90
6 November 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Lanus - Huracan TA 2.70 3.00 3.22
8 November 2018 1 X 2
00:15 Independiente - San Martin Tucuman 1.44 4.48 9.75
9 November 2018 1 X 2
23:00 Talleres Cordoba - Aldosivi 1.99 3.20 4.75
10 November 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Tucuman - Rosario Central 1.83 3.50 5.06
11 November 2018 1 X 2
00:30 Colon Santa Fe - Estudiantes La Plata 2.42 3.02 3.86
17:15 Independiente - Belgrano Cordoba 1.60 4.17 7.50
19:30 Gimnasia La Plata - Racing Club 3.99 3.22 2.13
21:45 Banfield - Lanus 2.25 3.06 3.94
12 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Argentinos Juniors 2.05 3.21 4.50
23:15 Huracan TA - Godoy Cruz 2.39 3.00 3.66
23:15 Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia 2.73 3.00 3.10
13 November 2018 1 X 2
01:30 Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo 1.97 3.37 4.59
01:30 Patronato Parana - San Martin Tucuman 2.38 3.06 3.48
17 November 2018 1 X 2
21:10 Boca Juniors - Patronato Parana 1.40 4.80 9.90
18 November 2018 1 X 2
21:10 San Lorenzo - Atletico Tucuman 2.53 3.10 3.30
21 November 2018 1 X 2
21:10 Gimnasia La Plata - San Martin San Juan 1.88 3.42 5.00
23 November 2018 1 X 2
23:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman 2.85 3.00 3.14
24 November 2018 1 X 2
01:15 Rosario Central - Estudiantes La Plata 2.37 3.01 3.65
01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Talleres Cordoba 2.77 2.94 3.06
25 November 2018 1 X 2
21:10 Union Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield 2.47 3.00 3.54
23:20 Aldosivi - Newells Old Boys 3.10 2.90 2.77
23:20 San Martin Tucuman - Colon Santa Fe 2.90 3.00 2.95
26 November 2018 1 X 2
01:30 Racing Club - Banfield 1.60 4.00 7.10
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Tigre Victoria 1.57 4.15 7.10
27 November 2018 1 X 2
01:15 Lanus - Independiente 3.72 3.22 2.27
28 November 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Rosario Central - San Martin San Juan 1.79 3.58 5.25
30 November 2018 1 X 2
23:00 Colon Santa Fe - Belgrano Cordoba 2.03 3.20 4.50
1 December 2018 1 X 2
01:15 Newells Old Boys - Patronato Parana 1.65 3.80 6.25
21:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Lanus 2.50 2.90 3.60
23:20 Atletico Tucuman - San Martin Tucuman 1.78 3.70 5.50
2 December 2018 1 X 2
01:30 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 2.07 3.10 4.59
21:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 2.60 3.00 3.29
23:20 Independiente - Boca Juniors 2.42 3.14 3.38
3 December 2018 1 X 2
01:30 River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata 1.45 4.42 9.50
21:10 Tigre Victoria - Godoy Cruz 2.35 3.21 3.40
23:20 Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 1.40 4.55 11.00
23:20 San Martin San Juan - Union Santa Fe 3.46 2.95 2.75
4 December 2018 1 X 2
01:30 Talleres Cordoba - Racing Club 3.75 3.17 2.22
01:30 Huracan TA - Defensa y Justicia 3.35 2.91 2.55
8 December 2018 1 X 2
01:00 San Martin Tucuman - Newells Old Boys 2.73 3.04 3.00
21:10 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 1.79 3.38 5.75
21:10 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes La Plata 2.51 3.00 3.48
23:20 Lanus - Talleres Cordoba 2.24 3.10 3.95
23:20 Defensa y Justicia - Colon Santa Fe 1.77 3.39 6.05
9 December 2018 1 X 2
01:30 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 3.50 3.21 2.35
23:20 Gimnasia La Plata - Huracan TA 2.79 2.97 3.04
23:20 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2.43 3.06 3.49
10 December 2018 1 X 2
01:30 Racing Club - San Martin San Juan 1.26 5.80 15.00
23:00 Patronato Parana - Velez Sarsfield 4.40 3.38 1.97
11 December 2018 1 X 2
01:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Tigre Victoria 2.26 3.27 3.68
Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Best odds
25 August 2018 1 X 2
18:10 Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.29 3.00 4.10
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.53 2.95 3.61
20:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.04 3.10 5.04
20:30 Atletico Los Andes - Independiente Rivadavia 2.19 3.10 4.21
21:00 Agropecuario - Santamarina Tandil 2.05 3.34 4.55
26 August 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.05 3.20 4.77
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Brown de Adrogue 2.49 3.05 3.49
21:00 Central Cordoba - Deportivo Moron 2.55 2.95 3.61
21:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - Temperley 3.30 3.00 2.74
28 August 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Rafaela - Quilmes 2.12 3.20 4.60
02:05 Almagro - Chacarita 2.68 3.02 3.18
1 September 2018 1 X 2
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Agropecuario 2.36 2.88 4.35
02:05 Temperley - Villa Dalmine 2.17 3.00 4.80
19:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Atletico Rafaela 2.37 3.00 3.95
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.61 2.95 3.59
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown 2.35 3.00 3.99
21:05 Chacarita - Platense 2.13 3.15 4.94
2 September 2018 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Arsenal Sarandi 2.74 2.88 3.08
22:00 Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.01 2.90 5.20
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Central Cordoba 2.09 2.92 5.35
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Defensores Belgrano 2.17 2.88 4.80
4 September 2018 1 X 2
02:05 Quilmes - Atletico Los Andes 2.38 2.82 3.97
14 September 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia 2.22 2.90 4.42
15 September 2018 1 X 2
03:00 Central Cordoba - Quilmes 2.59 2.90 3.84
20:40 Villa Dalmine - Club Atletico Mitre 2.51 2.80 3.76
21:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita 2.53 2.87 4.10
23:00 Agropecuario - Temperley 2.77 2.83 3.34
16 September 2018 1 X 2
00:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.30 2.92 4.30
17:00 Atletico Los Andes - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.93 2.84 3.25
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago 2.31 3.00 4.35
20:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.25 2.90 4.68
20:45 Defensores Belgrano - Santamarina Tandil 2.14 3.00 4.90
23:00 Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue 2.07 3.00 5.30
19 September 2018 1 X 2
02:05 Platense - Deportivo Moron 2.56 2.91 3.68
22 September 2018 1 X 2
02:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Defensores Belgrano 2.06 3.00 5.56
22:05 Chacarita - Villa Dalmine 2.71 3.01 3.80
23 September 2018 1 X 2
00:05 Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Cordoba 2.26 3.00 4.06
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Gimnasia Jujuy 3.13 2.81 2.86
16:00 Nueva Chicago - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.23 2.92 4.09
16:00 Brown de Adrogue - Atletico Los Andes 1.97 3.15 5.06
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Platense 2.41 2.81 4.00
20:30 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 2.53 3.00 3.54
24 September 2018 1 X 2
02:00 Club Atletico Mitre - Agropecuario 2.24 2.90 4.51
20:30 Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.08 3.03 4.70
25 September 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Rafaela 2.50 2.95 3.45
28 September 2018 1 X 2
20:35 Almagro - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.02 3.15 4.40
29 September 2018 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 1.78 3.58 5.55
30 September 2018 1 X 2
19:35 Atletico Los Andes - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.60 2.86 3.32
20:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Guillermo Brown 2.20 3.00 4.40
21:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - Independiente Rivadavia 2.10 3.01 4.51
21:35 Platense - Quilmes 2.47 2.88 3.54
2 October 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Agropecuario - Chacarita 2.38 3.00 3.61
03:00 Central Cordoba - Brown de Adrogue 2.44 2.88 3.75
4 October 2018 1 X 2
20:35 Nueva Chicago - Atletico Los Andes 2.38 2.93 4.00
5 October 2018 1 X 2
21:30 Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario 2.25 3.00 4.60
6 October 2018 1 X 2
02:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Santamarina Tandil 1.85 4.30 7.50
18:30 Brown de Adrogue - Almagro 2.48 2.80 3.80
20:30 Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.07 2.99 4.61
20:30 Temperley - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.25 3.00 4.04
22:05 Chacarita - Arsenal Sarandi 2.48 2.90 3.35
7 October 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Atletico Rafaela 2.80 2.90 3.00
22:00 Club Atletico Mitre - Defensores Belgrano 2.05 3.05 4.95
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Villa Dalmine 2.58 2.80 3.51
9 October 2018 1 X 2
02:05 Sarmiento Resistencia - Platense 2.23 2.92 4.05
13 October 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Moron 2.48 2.90 3.47
20:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Club Atletico Mitre 1.98 3.20 4.80
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.56 2.88 3.37
19 October 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.20 3.32 4.75
20:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Deportivo Moron 2.31 3.14 3.70
20 October 2018 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Rafaela - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.16 3.15 4.20
17:00 Atletico Los Andes - Guillermo Brown 2.52 2.90 3.41
23:00 Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia 2.30 2.95 4.10
21 October 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Santamarina Tandil - Temperley 2.84 2.90 3.06
01:05 Villa Dalmine - Quilmes 2.56 2.94 3.35
19:35 Defensores Belgrano - Chacarita 2.32 2.95 3.80
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre 2.47 2.79 3.61
22:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.40 2.94 3.48
23 October 2018 1 X 2
01:05 Central Cordoba - Nueva Chicago 2.31 2.96 3.85
27 October 2018 1 X 2
01:05 Temperley - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.72 2.84 3.22
20:00 Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.25 2.91 3.86
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense 2.58 2.86 3.35
23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Villa Dalmine 2.15 2.96 4.20
28 October 2018 1 X 2
19:05 Nueva Chicago - Almagro 3.13 2.80 2.86
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Central Cordoba 2.20 2.91 4.10
20:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Atletico Los Andes 1.99 3.10 4.80
21:00 Club Atletico Mitre - Santamarina Tandil 1.69 3.58 6.51
21:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Arsenal Sarandi 2.52 2.89 3.59
29 October 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Deportivo Moron - Defensores Belgrano 2.20 2.94 4.10
30 October 2018 1 X 2
23:30 Quilmes - Agropecuario 2.05 2.95 4.45
3 November 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Mitre 2.10 3.35 4.75
01:05 Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue 2.40 2.87 4.10
18:30 Defensores Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia 2.50 2.93 3.30
19:30 Atletico Los Andes - Atletico Rafaela 2.62 2.80 3.45
4 November 2018 1 X 2
19:10 Platense - Nueva Chicago 2.14 3.01 4.10
20:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.95 3.21 4.65
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Moron 2.55 2.78 3.41
22:00 Central Cordoba - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.08 3.02 4.25
5 November 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 2.21 3.00 3.98
19:30 Almagro - Guillermo Brown 2.05 2.90 5.35
6 November 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Santamarina Tandil - Chacarita 2.68 3.00 3.14
01:05 Agropecuario - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.38 2.90 3.63
10 November 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Rafaela - Central Cordoba 2.34 2.95 3.85
18:00 Chacarita - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.83 2.88 3.10
11 November 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Platense 2.70 2.81 3.24
23:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.13 2.98 4.65
12 November 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.53 2.88 3.36
13 November 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Quilmes - Defensores Belgrano 2.07 3.05 4.40
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine 2.70 2.90 3.20
01:05 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Almagro 2.63 2.90 3.37
14 November 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Arsenal Sarandi 2.38 2.96 3.74
17 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Cordoba 2.80 2.93 2.98
18 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine 2.40 2.88 3.72
19 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario 2.51 2.81 3.60
21:00 Deportivo Moron - Santamarina Tandil 1.81 3.12 5.75
24 November 2018 1 X 2
02:00 Central Cordoba - Atletico Los Andes 1.60 4.60 9.00
25 November 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Brown de Adrogue 2.03 3.20 5.75
21:00 Platense - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.87 3.20 5.10
21:00 Almagro - Atletico Rafaela 2.08 3.00 4.40
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes 2.31 2.94 3.76
21:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - Guillermo Brown 1.87 3.36 5.00
23:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Moron 1.85 3.26 5.05
23:05 Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago 1.97 3.15 4.70
26 November 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.79 3.30 6.00
27 November 2018 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Independiente Rivadavia 3.22 2.91 2.63
01:05 Defensores Belgrano - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.42 2.90 3.52
28 November 2018 1 X 2
01:05 Temperley - Chacarita 2.31 3.00 3.76
1 December 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Los Andes - Almagro 3.40 2.82 2.57
21:05 Sarmiento Resistencia - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.15 3.00 4.60
23:10 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.60 2.85 3.28
2 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Quilmes - Santamarina Tandil 1.68 3.50 6.10
21:00 Deportivo Moron - Temperley 2.03 3.05 4.60
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Defensores Belgrano 2.41 2.85 3.74
22:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.00 3.15 4.80
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal Sarandi 3.16 2.97 2.55
23:05 Atletico Rafaela - Platense 2.45 3.05 3.38
5 December 2018 1 X 2
01:05 Chacarita - Club Atletico Mitre 2.26 3.10 4.00
7 December 2018 1 X 2
23:00 Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia 2.47 2.89 3.47
8 December 2018 1 X 2
00:05 Defensores Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.25 2.95 3.85
21:00 Villa Dalmine - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.04 3.20 4.50
21:05 Platense - Atletico Los Andes 1.58 3.60 7.40
9 December 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown 2.05 3.00 5.20
22:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Rafaela 2.40 3.00 3.75
10 December 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Quilmes 1.84 3.24 5.20
21:00 Almagro - Central Cordoba 2.17 3.00 4.20
11 December 2018 1 X 2
01:05 Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago 1.95 3.20 4.80
02:00 Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron 2.00 3.06 5.00
12 December 2018 1 X 2
01:05 Santamarina Tandil - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.90 2.96 2.87
Football Argentina Copa Argentina Best odds
4 August 2018 1 X 2
02:00 Huracan TA - Atletico Tucuman 2.57 3.24 3.19
5 August 2018 1 X 2
02:15 Central Cordoba - Tigre Victoria 7.34 3.66 1.63
22:05 Newells Old Boys - Defensores Unidos 1.94 3.20 5.25
6 August 2018 1 X 2
00:10 Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 3.34 3.05 2.59
9 August 2018 1 X 2
02:15 General Lamadrid - Platense 4.70 3.30 1.95
17 August 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo Maipu - Temperley 4.20 3.50 2.15
19 August 2018 1 X 2
19:10 Cipolletti - Almagro 3.72 2.90 2.45
23 August 2018 1 X 2
00:00 Lanus - Atletico Rafaela 2.00 3.20 5.71
7 September 2018 1 X 2
01:10 Rosario Central - Talleres Cordoba 2.70 2.99 3.25
22:00 Boca Juniors - San Martin Tucuman 1.52 4.55 8.50
8 September 2018 1 X 2
01:10 San Lorenzo - Colon Santa Fe 2.40 3.13 4.04
17:15 Newells Old Boys - Atletico Tucuman 2.92 3.06 2.90
9 September 2018 1 X 2
19:10 Argentinos Juniors - Temperley 1.97 3.16 4.90
10 September 2018 1 X 2
00:10 Sarmiento Resistencia - Union Santa Fe 8.80 3.80 1.56
11 September 2018 1 X 2
01:10 Independiente - Brown de Adrogue 1.90 3.32 5.20
13 September 2018 1 X 2
00:10 River Plate - Platense 1.32 5.27 17.00
27 September 2018 1 X 2
01:10 Central Cordoba - Brown de Adrogue 3.00 2.97 2.85
28 September 2018 1 X 2
01:10 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia La Plata 1.74 3.76 6.95
2 October 2018 1 X 2
23:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - Atletico Rafaela 4.65 3.00 2.00
3 October 2018 1 X 2
22:30 Estudiantes La Plata - San Lorenzo 3.05 2.90 3.05
4 October 2018 1 X 2
01:30 Rosario Central - Almagro 1.85 3.30 5.37
7 October 2018 1 X 2
19:30 River Plate - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.21 6.45 21.00
13 October 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Central Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata 4.20 3.10 2.19
31 October 2018 1 X 2
23:00 San Lorenzo - Temperley 1.74 3.52 5.75
1 November 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central 2.70 2.90 3.55
18 November 2018 1 X 2
21:10 Temperley - Rosario Central 5.20 3.16 1.95
29 November 2018 1 X 2
01:10 River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata 1.52 3.90 8.00
7 December 2018 1 X 2
01:10 Rosario Central - Gimnasia La Plata 2.42 2.90 3.80
Football Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Best odds
25 August 2018 1 X 2
01:00 Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Riestra 2.72 2.96 3.18
16:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - UAI Urquiza 2.92 2.88 3.05
16:00 Colegiales - Flandria 3.32 2.88 2.90
20:30 Club Comunicaciones - Acassuso 2.67 2.85 3.28
20:30 Almirante Brown - Barracas Central 2.86 2.94 2.99
20:30 Sacachispas - San Telmo 2.82 2.97 3.20
22:05 Atletico Atlanta - San Miguel 1.78 3.32 6.32
28 August 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Deportivo Riestra - Tristan Suarez 2.45 3.00 3.79
29 August 2018 1 X 2
02:05 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1.66 3.45 7.00
20:05 Deportivo Espanol - Atletico Atlanta 3.94 2.88 2.42
20:30 Acassuso - Remedios de Escalada 2.62 2.96 3.37
20:30 Flandria - Club Comunicaciones 1.95 3.25 5.73
20:30 San Telmo - Almirante Brown 2.23 3.00 4.24
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Colegiales 2.62 2.90 3.52
20:30 San Miguel - Fenix 3.37 2.85 2.75
20:30 Barracas Central - Defensores Unidos 2.45 3.10 3.42
30 August 2018 1 X 2
00:35 All Boys - Sacachispas 2.41 2.94 3.74
1 September 2018 1 X 2
18:05 Almirante Brown - All Boys 3.00 2.80 3.10
2 September 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Barracas Central 2.96 3.05 2.85
20:30 Deportivo Espanol - San Miguel 2.66 2.91 3.50
20:30 Club Comunicaciones - UAI Urquiza 2.82 2.92 3.15
20:30 Defensores Unidos - San Telmo 2.43 3.00 3.72
3 September 2018 1 X 2
20:05 Colegiales - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 3.02 2.95 2.91
20:30 Sacachispas - Fenix 2.72 3.00 3.36
20:30 Tristan Suarez - Acassuso 2.66 2.88 3.32
4 September 2018 1 X 2
00:30 Remedios de Escalada - Flandria 2.65 2.88 3.56
5 September 2018 1 X 2
02:05 Atletico Atlanta - Deportivo Riestra 1.98 3.38 5.18
8 September 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Espanol 2.02 3.15 4.94
22:05 Acassuso - Atletico Atlanta 2.97 2.88 3.17
23:00 All Boys - Defensores Unidos 1.79 3.50 6.00
9 September 2018 1 X 2
00:05 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - Club Comunicaciones 1.99 3.35 4.95
20:30 Flandria - Tristan Suarez 2.19 3.05 4.30
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Remedios de Escalada 2.24 3.00 4.05
20:30 San Telmo - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2.06 3.00 4.98
20:30 San Miguel - Sacachispas 2.51 3.00 3.60
10 September 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Fenix - Almirante Brown 2.86 2.96 3.00
13 September 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Barracas Central - Colegiales 2.09 3.10 4.70
15 September 2018 1 X 2
00:05 Remedios de Escalada - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 2.88 2.95 3.25
18:05 Almirante Brown - Sacachispas 2.40 2.92 4.33
20:30 Deportivo Espanol - Acassuso 4.20 2.90 2.33
22:30 Atletico Atlanta - Flandria 2.02 3.10 4.85
16 September 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Deportivo Riestra - San Miguel 1.96 3.18 5.46
20:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza - All Boys 3.70 2.80 2.64
20:30 Tristan Suarez - UAI Urquiza 2.60 2.94 3.70
20:30 Colegiales - San Telmo 2.82 2.85 3.34
20:30 Defensores Unidos - Fenix 2.52 2.94 3.56
17 September 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Club Comunicaciones - Barracas Central 2.64 2.95 3.50
21 September 2018 1 X 2
20:05 UAI Urquiza - Atletico Atlanta 3.18 2.88 3.30
20:30 San Miguel - Almirante Brown 4.15 2.96 2.24
22 September 2018 1 X 2
18:05 Acassuso - Deportivo Riestra 2.79 2.88 3.28
20:30 Flandria - Deportivo Espanol 1.94 3.25 5.40
20:30 All Boys - Colegiales 2.07 3.25 4.61
20:30 Sacachispas - Defensores Unidos 2.66 3.00 3.25
23 September 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - Tristan Suarez 2.11 3.16 4.60
24 September 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Barracas Central - Remedios de Escalada 2.39 3.15 3.37
20:30 Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2.39 3.05 3.80
20:30 San Telmo - Club Comunicaciones 2.70 2.90 3.43
28 September 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown 2.54 2.99 3.22
20:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Sacachispas 2.60 3.13 3.32
20:30 Deportivo Espanol - UAI Urquiza 3.54 3.05 2.51
29 September 2018 1 X 2
22:05 Atletico Atlanta - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 2.45 3.01 3.25
30 September 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Deportivo Riestra - Flandria 2.27 2.93 4.05
2 October 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Almirante Brown - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2.20 2.95 3.85
20:30 Sacachispas - Colegiales 2.10 3.20 4.30
20:35 All Boys - Remedios de Escalada 2.61 2.95 3.42
3 October 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Fenix - Club Comunicaciones 2.45 2.99 3.68
20:30 San Telmo - Tristan Suarez 2.75 2.86 3.18
20:30 San Miguel - Defensores Unidos 3.34 2.85 2.93
20:35 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - Deportivo Espanol 1.76 3.45 5.46
4 October 2018 1 X 2
20:05 Barracas Central - Atletico Atlanta 2.23 2.98 3.94
20:30 Flandria - Acassuso 2.72 2.80 3.32
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Riestra 3.00 3.00 3.10
6 October 2018 1 X 2
18:05 Colegiales - Almirante Brown 2.76 2.89 3.04
8 October 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Tristan Suarez - All Boys 3.32 2.90 2.65
20:30 Flandria - San Miguel 2.75 2.90 4.07
20:30 Remedios de Escalada - Fenix 2.50 2.84 3.60
9 October 2018 1 X 2
20:05 Atletico Atlanta - San Telmo 1.91 3.30 5.30
20:30 Deportivo Espanol - Barracas Central 4.50 2.90 2.15
20:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Defensores Unidos 3.20 2.92 2.70
10 October 2018 1 X 2
01:05 Acassuso - UAI Urquiza 2.68 2.64 3.85
14 October 2018 1 X 2
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Flandria 2.90 2.70 3.09
20:30 Defensores Unidos - Colegiales 2.22 3.04 4.32
20:30 Almirante Brown - Club Comunicaciones 2.38 2.80 4.40
15 October 2018 1 X 2
20:30 San Telmo - Deportivo Espanol 2.47 2.89 3.66
20:30 Sacachispas - Remedios de Escalada 2.75 2.75 3.38
16 October 2018 1 X 2
02:35 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - Acassuso 2.42 2.78 3.92
18:00 San Miguel - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2.71 2.90 3.13
19 October 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Deportivo Riestra - San Telmo 2.00 3.15 4.35
20:30 Tristan Suarez - Sacachispas 2.10 3.10 4.75
20:30 Remedios de Escalada - Almirante Brown 2.25 2.95 4.40
20 October 2018 1 X 2
18:05 Atletico Atlanta - Fenix 1.95 3.16 5.10
20:30 Acassuso - Barracas Central 2.62 2.84 3.28
20:30 UAI Urquiza - San Miguel 1.83 3.13 6.05
20:30 Deportivo Espanol - All Boys 3.60 2.99 2.31
20:30 Flandria - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 2.47 2.80 3.44
20:30 Club Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos 3.08 2.60 2.89
21 October 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Colegiales - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2.68 2.96 3.04
26 October 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club Comunicaciones 2.50 2.84 3.40
27 October 2018 1 X 2
02:05 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - UAI Urquiza 1.99 3.15 4.50
17:00 San Telmo - Acassuso 2.40 2.87 3.94
18:05 All Boys - Deportivo Riestra 2.29 2.88 3.80
20:30 Defensores Unidos - Remedios de Escalada 1.90 3.20 5.37
20:30 Barracas Central - Flandria 2.06 3.04 4.50
20:30 Fenix - Deportivo Espanol 2.30 2.86 4.30
20:30 Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez 2.44 2.92 3.56
20:30 San Miguel - Colegiales 2.32 2.78 4.55
28 October 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Sacachispas - Atletico Atlanta 3.04 3.00 2.78
31 October 2018 1 X 2
19:05 Club Comunicaciones - All Boys 3.10 2.93 2.50
19:30 Colegiales - Fenix 2.62 2.80 3.45
19:30 Tristan Suarez - Barracas Central 2.85 2.90 2.95
2 November 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Flandria - San Telmo 2.35 2.88 3.86
3 November 2018 1 X 2
17:05 Atletico Atlanta - Almirante Brown 1.87 3.25 5.25
19:30 Deportivo Espanol - Sacachispas 2.77 2.78 3.20
4 November 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Club Comunicaciones - Colegiales 2.16 2.90 4.20
23:00 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - San Miguel 1.70 3.40 6.45
6 November 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Tristan Suarez - Defensores Unidos 2.32 3.05 3.58
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Barracas Central 2.35 2.82 3.74
19:30 Deportivo Riestra - Fenix 2.07 3.00 4.45
23:30 Remedios de Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2.69 2.80 3.16
10 November 2018 1 X 2
16:05 Defensores Unidos - Atletico Atlanta 2.76 2.88 3.04
12 November 2018 1 X 2
19:30 San Telmo - UAI Urquiza 2.76 2.87 3.20
19:30 Fenix - Acassuso 3.13 2.65 3.00
19:35 Barracas Central - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 2.38 2.95 3.32
17 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Flandria - Fenix 2.40 2.79 4.15
21:00 Remedios de Escalada - Club Comunicaciones 2.46 2.86 3.52
21:00 Deportivo Riestra - Almirante Brown 2.43 3.00 3.44
21:00 Tristan Suarez - Colegiales 2.15 3.00 4.65
21:00 UAI Urquiza - All Boys 2.76 2.82 3.15
23:30 Atletico Atlanta - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1.77 3.40 5.60
18 November 2018 1 X 2
23:00 Acassuso - Sacachispas 2.12 2.90 4.85
19 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Barracas Central - San Miguel 1.55 4.15 6.60
21:00 Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos 2.88 2.89 2.80
20 November 2018 1 X 2
01:05 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - San Telmo 1.62 3.72 7.00
21 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Fenix - Tristan Suarez 2.96 2.86 2.93
21:00 Colegiales - Remedios de Escalada 2.38 2.95 3.60
21:00 All Boys - Atletico Atlanta 2.45 2.99 3.58
23 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol 2.43 3.00 3.60
21:00 Sacachispas - Flandria 2.67 2.85 3.28
21:00 San Telmo - Barracas Central 4.40 3.20 2.47
21:00 Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Riestra 2.10 3.14 4.05
25 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Almirante Brown - Acassuso 2.34 2.80 3.74
21:00 All Boys - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 3.32 3.13 2.35
21:00 San Miguel - Remedios de Escalada 2.66 2.68 3.20
26 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Fenix - UAI Urquiza 3.05 2.70 2.83
27 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Colegiales - Atletico Atlanta 4.30 3.00 2.08
28 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Espanol 1.92 3.20 5.60
21:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez 2.60 2.80 3.58
1 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Sacachispas 2.21 2.85 4.11
2 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Acassuso - Defensores Unidos 2.73 2.81 3.20
21:00 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - Fenix 1.65 3.39 6.25
21:00 Flandria - Almirante Brown 2.62 2.82 3.20
3 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Atletico Atlanta - Club Comunicaciones 1.74 3.50 5.75
21:00 Tristan Suarez - Remedios de Escalada 1.85 3.20 5.00
21:00 Deportivo Riestra - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2.49 2.80 3.58
21:00 San Telmo - San Miguel 1.97 3.10 4.50
21:00 Barracas Central - All Boys 2.24 2.97 4.10
4 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo Espanol - Colegiales 2.45 2.91 3.66
6 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Club Comunicaciones - Sacachispas 2.46 2.95 3.25
7 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 San Miguel - Tristan Suarez 3.30 2.80 2.69
21:00 Defensores Unidos - Flandria 2.35 2.80 3.98
21:00 Fenix - Barracas Central 5.25 2.92 2.01
8 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 All Boys - San Telmo 2.49 3.23 3.96
10 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Club Comunicaciones - Deportivo Espanol 2.48 2.83 3.44
21:00 Sacachispas - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 3.50 3.10 2.29
21:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Acassuso 3.22 2.87 2.70
11 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Colegiales - Deportivo Riestra 2.91 2.88 2.99
23:30 Remedios de Escalada - Atletico Atlanta 3.94 3.42 2.16