loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Austria

Austria - historical betting odds 2017/2018

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Bundesliga, Div 1, Stiegl Cup, Regionalliga Ost, Regionalliga Mitte, Regionalliga West.

Football Austria Bundesliga Best odds
22 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 1.69 4.50 7.50
18:30 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 8.13 4.51 1.65
18:30 LASK Linz - Admira Wacker Modling 2.05 3.62 4.26
23 July 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna 3.20 3.43 2.60
19:00 Sturm Graz - St. Polten 1.98 3.84 5.70
29 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - LASK Linz 1.59 4.60 8.50
18:30 St. Polten - Rapid Vienna 4.70 3.92 2.00
18:30 Mattersburg - Wolfsberger 2.05 3.50 4.22
30 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.11 3.72 4.00
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rheindorf Altach 2.45 3.37 3.50
5 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 LASK Linz - St. Polten 1.74 4.16 5.75
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.40 5.40 9.36
6 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Rheindorf Altach 2.80 3.25 3.10
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 2.02 3.88 4.10
19:00 Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 2.63 3.46 3.50
12 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 7.58 4.38 1.62
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger 1.75 3.95 6.10
18:30 Austria Vienna - LASK Linz 2.24 3.72 3.50
18:30 St. Polten - Mattersburg 2.90 3.50 2.72
13 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Vienna 4.23 4.00 2.05
19 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.15 3.95 3.92
18:30 Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker Modling 2.68 3.38 3.00
20 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - St. Polten 1.33 6.06 11.45
16:30 LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach 2.03 3.62 4.47
19:00 Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 2.56 3.60 2.90
26 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - St. Polten 2.26 3.44 3.80
18:30 Rapid Vienna - LASK Linz 2.05 3.90 4.93
27 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 4.50 3.83 2.00
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg 2.27 3.40 4.00
19:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Austria Vienna 3.40 3.77 2.31
9 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 LASK Linz - Sturm Graz 2.82 3.35 2.81
18:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.87 3.92 5.50
18:30 St. Polten - Rheindorf Altach 2.74 3.36 2.92
18:30 Mattersburg - Admira Wacker Modling 2.13 3.65 3.87
10 September 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 1.68 4.12 5.95
16 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Vienna 3.52 3.40 2.40
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 3.32 3.70 2.38
18:30 Wolfsberger - LASK Linz 2.85 3.30 2.94
17 September 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Mattersburg - Red Bull Salzburg 6.00 4.20 1.65
19:00 Austria Vienna - St. Polten 1.69 4.50 5.20
23 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.52 4.72 7.11
18:30 St. Polten - Admira Wacker Modling 3.02 3.50 2.51
18:30 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1.83 4.21 6.50
18:30 LASK Linz - Mattersburg 1.92 3.60 4.75
24 September 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna 1.44 6.46 11.42
30 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 St. Polten - Sturm Graz 4.02 3.68 2.01
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - LASK Linz 3.51 3.50 2.95
18:30 Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna 4.44 3.78 2.30
1 October 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 2.35 3.85 4.00
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger 1.27 6.44 13.82
14 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 LASK Linz - Red Bull Salzburg 5.37 3.98 1.80
18:30 Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 2.51 3.40 3.29
18:30 Rapid Vienna - St. Polten 1.40 5.71 9.50
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 2.09 3.84 3.83
15 October 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 1.91 4.19 4.61
21 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1.71 4.09 6.00
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger 2.04 3.65 4.49
18:30 St. Polten - LASK Linz 3.46 3.50 2.30
22 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 7.08 5.32 1.55
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 4.20 4.05 2.00
28 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.60 4.60 7.00
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 1.28 6.47 13.82
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Vienna 2.04 3.83 3.88
18:30 Mattersburg - St. Polten 2.00 3.70 4.29
29 October 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 4.77 3.80 2.00
4 November 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 2.70 3.55 2.80
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger 1.95 3.95 4.20
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz 2.63 3.39 3.00
5 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Austria Vienna - Mattersburg 2.06 3.94 3.86
16:30 St. Polten - Red Bull Salzburg 10.36 5.53 1.39
Football Austria Div 1 Best odds
21 July 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Hartberg 2.45 3.61 3.10
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 2.75 3.48 2.83
18:30 Kapfenberg - Liefering 3.85 4.00 2.20
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Lustenau 4.95 3.84 2.13
20:30 SV Ried - Magna Neustadt 1.67 4.65 7.00
28 July 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.62 4.57 6.35
18:30 Liefering - Wattens 1.62 4.43 7.62
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 1.63 4.45 6.14
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Blau Weiss Linz 2.90 3.44 2.62
20:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Ried 2.25 3.51 3.46
4 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Liefering 3.00 3.50 2.78
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Magna Neustadt 1.89 3.93 4.25
18:30 SV Ried - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.25 6.77 15.00
18:30 Wattens - Kapfenberg 1.94 3.82 4.33
7 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - SV Ried 3.32 3.68 2.60
8 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wattens 4.70 4.00 1.89
18:30 Kapfenberg - Blau Weiss Linz 2.97 3.60 2.60
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 2.35 3.67 3.10
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Hartberg 2.45 3.72 3.00
11 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Magna Neustadt 3.98 3.72 2.04
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - SV Ried 4.95 3.78 2.00
18:30 Hartberg - Liefering 3.03 3.64 2.50
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberg 1.60 4.40 6.10
20:30 Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck 2.90 3.61 2.54
14 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 SV Ried - Wacker Innsbruck 1.94 4.50 4.27
15 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Hartberg 3.01 3.52 2.88
18:30 Wattens - Austria Lustenau 2.70 3.75 2.70
18:30 Liefering - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.35 5.80 10.50
18:30 Kapfenberg - Magna Neustadt 4.00 3.74 2.15
18 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - SV Ried 3.45 3.60 2.40
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Wattens 2.21 3.67 4.00
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Kapfenberg 3.46 3.58 2.40
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Blau Weiss Linz 1.88 3.95 4.70
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 2.62 3.66 2.78
21 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.60 3.72 2.82
25 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Magna Neustadt 2.24 3.63 3.38
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.59 4.20 6.50
18:30 Liefering - Austria Lustenau 1.82 4.23 4.46
18:30 SV Ried - Wattens 1.61 4.46 6.50
20:30 Hartberg - Kapfenberg 1.81 4.11 4.50
8 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Liefering 2.88 3.51 2.72
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Hartberg 2.21 3.72 3.44
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 7.00 4.50 1.56
18:30 Wattens - Blau Weiss Linz 2.50 3.50 3.18
20:30 Kapfenberg - SV Ried 5.80 4.20 1.68
11 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - SV Ried 2.97 3.42 2.67
12 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Kapfenberg 1.62 4.68 7.00
18:30 Hartberg - Wattens 1.83 4.35 5.38
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Blau Weiss Linz 2.04 3.76 3.90
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.47 4.95 7.40
15 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 3.84 3.90 2.15
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Hartberg 6.70 4.65 1.53
18:30 Wattens - Liefering 3.26 3.65 2.33
18:30 SV Ried - Austria Lustenau 1.65 4.56 5.87
20:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Magna Neustadt 3.01 3.49 2.51
22 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wattens 2.64 3.72 3.02
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Hartberg 2.28 3.75 3.31
18:30 Liefering - Blau Weiss Linz 1.71 4.18 5.32
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 2.17 3.78 3.76
20:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - SV Ried 8.50 5.10 1.43
29 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.65 4.45 5.70
18:30 Hartberg - Magna Neustadt 2.30 3.75 3.95
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Kapfenberg 2.19 3.64 3.61
18:30 SV Ried - Liefering 1.80 4.28 5.25
20:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 2.49 3.68 3.00
13 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Hartberg 2.33 3.69 3.22
18:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau 2.90 3.67 2.80
18:30 SV Ried - Blau Weiss Linz 1.46 5.67 10.00
18:30 Magna Neustadt - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.43 5.60 9.45
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens 1.97 4.01 4.59
20 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - Blau Weiss Linz 1.73 4.11 5.40
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Liefering 5.00 4.40 1.71
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Kapfenberg 1.90 3.84 4.89
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wattens 1.95 3.92 3.97
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ried 3.26 3.72 2.33
30 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 2.45 3.79 2.90
31 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.82 3.87 4.70
18:30 Wattens - Magna Neustadt 2.97 3.52 2.50
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Lustenau 2.96 3.65 2.48
18:30 SV Ried - Hartberg 1.77 4.20 5.00
3 November 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering 2.35 3.85 3.13
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Blau Weiss Linz 3.65 3.72 2.50
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck 2.70 3.54 2.92
18:30 Kapfenberg - Hartberg 3.27 3.71 2.45
20:30 Wattens - SV Ried 6.20 4.56 1.75
Football Austria Stiegl Cup Best odds
14 July 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Ebreichsdorf - Austria Vienna 15.20 11.00 1.33
18:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Worgl SV 1.70 4.00 5.40
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck 5.00 4.20 1.70
19:00 Kalsdorf - Neusiedl 2.31 3.50 3.40
19:00 Weiz - Lafnitz 6.50 4.85 1.67
19:00 St. Johann - Kapfenberg 3.65 3.58 2.26
19:00 Parndorf - First Vienna 2.10 4.40 5.74
19:00 Seekirchen - Grodig 8.19 5.20 1.75
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Magna Neustadt 4.36 3.74 2.10
19:30 Horn - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.70 3.56 3.06
15 July 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Wiener SC - SV Ried 7.25 5.50 1.48
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Mattersburg 8.25 6.00 1.32
17:00 Lendorf - Admira Wacker Modling 12.00 8.50 1.22
17:00 Kitzbuhel - LASK Linz 12.00 6.30 1.33
17:00 Deutschlandsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 40.00 15.00 1.05
17:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Kufstein 1.36 5.50 7.70
17:30 Stadlau - Wimpassing 1.46 5.30 6.00
18:00 Hohenems - Union Gurten 2.66 3.62 3.00
19:00 Mannsdorf - Wolfsberger 8.03 5.50 1.42
16 July 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Dornbirn - Rheindorf Altach 11.00 5.40 1.42
15:30 Hard - Sturm Graz 18.10 8.65 1.14
16:00 Schwaz - Rapid Vienna 19.00 11.00 1.20
18:30 SAK Klagenfurt - Hartberg 12.00 6.35 1.29
18 July 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - St. Polten 8.36 5.13 1.44
18 September 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Wimpassing - Blau Weiss Linz 8.50 6.20 1.37
19 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - SV Ried 9.20 5.70 1.40
19:00 Union St Florian - Weiz 3.10 3.65 2.45
19:00 Grodig - LASK Linz 5.60 4.75 1.55
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg 3.75 4.00 2.00
19:00 Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger 6.75 5.10 1.52
19:30 Horn - Hartberg 4.15 4.10 1.90
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Wacker Innsbruck 3.50 4.00 2.10
20 September 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Sturm Graz 18.50 10.50 1.25
18:30 Union Vocklamarkt - Austria Vienna 16.50 9.60 1.20
19:00 Union Gurten - Rheindorf Altach 8.50 6.05 1.35
19:00 Parndorf - Mattersburg 17.00 9.00 1.15
21 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Red Bull Salzburg 31.00 15.00 1.06
26 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Mattersburg 17.00 10.00 1.21
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg 3.40 4.20 2.17
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Admira Wacker Modling 17.50 9.25 1.21
24 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Hartberg 21.00 8.70 1.21
19:12 SV Ried - LASK Linz 2.80 3.60 2.92
25 October 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1.65 4.36 6.00
18:30 Wimpassing - Wolfsberger 23.00 12.00 1.16
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Red Bull Salzburg 30.00 15.50 1.11
20:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck 5.00 4.35 1.80
20:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 3.64 3.92 2.05
Football Austria Regionalliga Ost Best odds
4 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Admira Wacker II 1.45 4.75 7.50
19:00 Neusiedl - Parndorf 2.43 3.98 2.57
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Karabakh Vienna 1.92 3.01 3.62
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Schwechat 1.35 6.30 8.50
5 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Horn 4.15 4.85 1.82
18:00 Bruck Leitha - Traiskirchen 2.08 3.78 3.25
8 August 2017 1 X 2
18:00 St. Polten II - Rapid Vienna II 3.75 4.00 1.80
19:00 Mannsdorf - First Vienna 1.75 5.60 3.50
11 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Amstetten SKU 2.32 3.60 2.91
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Bruck Leitha 1.33 5.00 6.00
19:30 Horn - Neusiedl 1.43 5.10 7.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Ebreichsdorf 2.88 3.58 2.47
19:30 Schwechat - Austria II 5.10 4.40 1.60
20:00 Traiskirchen - Mannsdorf 3.00 4.00 2.30
12 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Karabakh Vienna - St. Polten II 1.53 4.50 4.75
19:00 Admira Wacker II - Stadlau 2.45 3.55 2.50
15 August 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Stadlau - Schwechat 1.82 3.94 4.20
17:30 Bruck Leitha - Karabakh Vienna 2.00 3.75 3.10
17:30 St. Polten II - Parndorf 3.40 4.00 2.40
19:00 Traiskirchen - First Vienna 3.10 3.70 2.75
19:00 Austria II - Wiener SC 1.90 3.80 4.60
19:00 Neusiedl - Admira Wacker II 2.25 3.75 2.90
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Horn 2.70 3.78 2.49
19:30 Mannsdorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.73 4.00 5.00
18 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Bruck Leitha 2.14 3.86 3.06
19:30 Schwechat - Neusiedl 2.91 3.86 2.50
19:30 Wiener SC - Stadlau 2.30 3.54 3.46
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Austria II 2.22 3.75 3.00
19:30 Horn - St. Polten II 1.22 7.30 14.50
19 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Karabakh Vienna - Mannsdorf 2.35 3.90 2.50
20 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna II - First Vienna 2.63 3.80 2.30
17:30 Admira Wacker II - Amstetten SKU 2.50 3.75 2.38
25 August 2017 1 X 2
17:30 St. Polten II - Admira Wacker II 1.95 3.75 3.25
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Horn 2.92 4.05 2.16
19:00 Neusiedl - Wiener SC 2.38 3.70 2.76
19:30 Traiskirchen - Rapid Vienna II 1.95 3.85 3.15
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Schwechat 1.24 8.95 11.50
19:30 Mannsdorf - Parndorf 1.67 4.55 4.85
26 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Ebreichsdorf 3.38 3.92 2.38
17:00 Karabakh Vienna - First Vienna 1.40 4.60 5.50
1 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - First Vienna 1.66 4.45 4.45
19:00 Admira Wacker II - Bruck Leitha 2.40 3.60 2.50
19:00 Austria II - Stadlau 1.73 4.05 4.65
19:30 Wiener SC - Amstetten SKU 4.04 4.61 1.77
19:30 Horn - Mannsdorf 1.88 4.10 3.70
19:30 Schwechat - St. Polten II 2.64 4.45 2.75
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Neusiedl 1.42 5.20 7.46
2 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Karabakh Vienna - Traiskirchen 1.60 4.33 4.40
8 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Karabakh Vienna 3.20 3.60 2.30
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Schwechat 1.36 5.40 8.00
19:00 Neusiedl - Austria II 3.00 3.60 2.27
19:30 Mannsdorf - Admira Wacker II 1.62 4.00 4.33
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Ebreichsdorf 2.12 3.78 3.16
20:00 Traiskirchen - Parndorf 2.07 3.86 3.22
9 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 First Vienna - Horn 6.30 4.70 1.48
10 September 2017 1 X 2
11:00 St. Polten II - Wiener SC 2.13 3.80 3.13
15 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.95 3.80 3.15
19:00 Austria II - Amstetten SKU 2.49 3.92 3.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Bruck Leitha 2.66 3.92 2.45
19:30 Horn - Traiskirchen 1.42 5.40 6.40
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - St. Polten II 1.37 6.10 7.20
19:30 Schwechat - Mannsdorf 4.85 4.10 1.73
16 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Neusiedl 1.90 3.96 3.65
17 September 2017 1 X 2
16:15 Admira Wacker II - First Vienna 2.20 3.65 3.00
22 September 2017 1 X 2
17:00 St. Polten II - Austria II 3.25 3.86 2.09
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Horn 3.50 3.45 2.00
19:00 First Vienna - Schwechat 1.50 4.70 6.25
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Stadlau 1.55 4.40 6.10
19:30 Traiskirchen - Admira Wacker II 1.80 3.55 3.90
19:30 Mannsdorf - Wiener SC 1.45 5.30 11.50
23 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Karabakh Vienna - Parndorf 1.52 4.10 5.00
24 September 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Bruck Leitha - Ebreichsdorf 4.30 4.20 1.80
29 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Bruck Leitha 1.95 3.86 3.56
19:00 Neusiedl - Amstetten SKU 3.38 4.05 1.96
19:30 Schwechat - Traiskirchen 4.05 3.86 1.95
19:30 Horn - Karabakh Vienna 1.67 4.00 4.33
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf 1.90 4.05 3.58
20:00 Wiener SC - First Vienna 2.70 3.82 2.38
30 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - St. Polten II 1.95 3.96 4.00
1 October 2017 1 X 2
16:15 Admira Wacker II - Rapid Vienna II 3.10 3.75 2.30
6 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Rapid Vienna II - Schwechat 1.40 5.75 13.00
18:30 Parndorf - Horn 3.47 3.85 2.27
18:30 Bruck Leitha - Stadlau 1.35 5.90 8.30
7 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Karabakh Vienna - Admira Wacker II 1.45 5.25 5.50
16:00 First Vienna - Ebreichsdorf 4.25 4.65 2.00
16:00 Traiskirchen - Wiener SC 1.65 4.50 4.50
17:00 Mannsdorf - Austria II 2.24 4.10 3.00
8 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 St. Polten II - Neusiedl 2.09 3.58 3.60
13 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - First Vienna 1.73 4.65 5.20
19:00 Neusiedl - Bruck Leitha 3.70 3.90 2.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Rapid Vienna II 4.35 4.20 2.00
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Traiskirchen 1.65 4.05 5.10
19:30 Amstetten SKU - St. Polten II 1.43 5.40 6.00
19:30 Schwechat - Karabakh Vienna 8.75 6.00 1.35
14 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Mannsdorf 3.35 4.05 2.10
15 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker II - Parndorf 2.19 3.75 2.90
20 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Schwechat 2.70 5.20 6.50
19:00 First Vienna - Stadlau 1.80 3.76 4.33
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Ebreichsdorf 2.30 3.70 2.65
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Amstetten SKU 2.38 3.70 2.77
19:30 Traiskirchen - Austria II 2.74 3.60 2.44
19:30 Mannsdorf - Neusiedl 2.70 5.30 7.20
21 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Karabakh Vienna - Wiener SC 1.30 6.70 9.60
22 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Horn - Admira Wacker II 1.36 4.85 8.50
24 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Rapid Vienna II 2.40 3.79 2.65
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Mannsdorf 1.92 3.90 3.70
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Karabakh Vienna 2.65 3.82 2.49
25 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - First Vienna 2.44 3.60 2.77
19:30 Wiener SC - Parndorf 2.68 3.55 2.55
26 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 St. Polten II - Bruck Leitha 2.86 3.75 2.29
15:30 Stadlau - Traiskirchen 3.57 3.59 2.08
19:30 Schwechat - Horn 12.00 9.17 1.22
28 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 First Vienna - Amstetten SKU 2.78 3.58 2.42
15:30 Karabakh Vienna - Austria II 1.87 4.20 4.33
29 October 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Admira Wacker II - Schwechat 1.36 4.85 6.75
16:00 Rapid Vienna II - Stadlau 1.45 4.40 6.00
31 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Ebreichsdorf 4.85 4.55 1.70
19:30 Traiskirchen - Neusiedl 1.64 3.94 5.30
19:30 Mannsdorf - St. Polten II 1.45 4.80 7.40
20:00 Horn - Wiener SC 1.28 6.60 11.00
3 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Parndorf 1.56 4.75 5.70
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Mannsdorf 2.27 3.70 2.93
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Neusiedl 1.45 4.60 6.00
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Horn 2.46 3.60 2.71
19:30 Wiener SC - Admira Wacker II 2.74 3.60 2.45
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Traiskirchen 1.83 4.10 4.10
4 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Karabakh Vienna 4.85 5.30 1.56
14:00 St. Polten II - First Vienna 2.43 3.74 2.68
10 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Stadlau 1.70 4.00 4.95
19:00 First Vienna - Bruck Leitha 2.60 3.94 2.45
19:30 Traiskirchen - St. Polten II 1.91 3.94 4.00
20:00 Schwechat - Wiener SC 3.00 3.98 2.15
11 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Admira Wacker II - Ebreichsdorf 3.30 3.65 2.01
14:00 Karabakh Vienna - Neusiedl 1.36 5.20 8.10
12 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Rapid Vienna II - Amstetten SKU 2.10 3.70 3.00
15:30 Horn - Austria II 1.60 4.25 5.20
Football Austria Regionalliga Mitte Best odds
22 July 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Sturm Graz II - Lafnitz 3.40 4.15 1.93
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Pasching 2.67 3.94 2.36
23 July 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Wolfsberger II - Allerheiligen 2.85 3.98 2.30
28 July 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Wolfsberger II 1.40 5.30 6.70
19:00 Weiz - Union Vocklamarkt 2.21 3.80 2.97
19:00 Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf 3.00 3.70 2.50
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Kalsdorf 1.80 3.85 3.80
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Deutschlandsberger 2.43 3.90 2.70
29 July 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Pasching - Union St Florian 1.35 5.90 9.60
18:00 Union Gurten - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.99 4.05 3.30
19:00 Lafnitz - Austria Klagenfurt 1.73 4.00 4.55
4 August 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Wolfsberger II - Pasching 2.95 3.60 2.00
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Weiz 1.90 4.25 3.74
19:00 Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz II 2.73 3.55 2.88
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.65 3.80 2.25
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Allerheiligen 2.75 3.58 2.44
19:00 Union St Florian - Union Gurten 2.35 3.72 3.10
19:00 Gleisdorf - Vorwarts Steyr 1.60 4.45 5.00
5 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Deutschlandsberger 1.48 4.75 7.50
8 August 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Union Vocklamarkt 1.82 4.20 3.78
19:00 Pasching - Gleisdorf 2.20 3.75 2.63
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union St Florian 1.25 7.50 15.00
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.93 4.05 3.48
19:00 Allerheiligen - Austria Klagenfurt 1.91 4.80 4.40
19:00 Lafnitz - Weiz 1.31 5.70 8.70
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf 2.00 4.33 3.70
19:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger II 2.15 4.15 2.89
11 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Gleisdorf - Union Gurten 1.61 4.25 5.10
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger 2.22 3.70 3.02
19:00 Kalsdorf - Lafnitz 3.52 4.00 1.93
19:00 Weiz - Allerheiligen 2.55 3.72 2.55
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Pasching 2.75 3.45 2.26
19:00 Union St Florian - Sturm Graz II 3.50 3.98 1.94
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 2.22 3.70 3.02
13 August 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Wolfsberger II - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.21 3.35 2.70
18 August 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Weiz 1.69 4.60 4.75
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Union St Florian 1.65 4.50 4.60
19:00 Kalsdorf - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.56 4.50 5.50
19:00 Pasching - Austria Klagenfurt 1.57 4.40 5.00
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Wolfsberger II 1.87 4.05 3.70
19 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Gleisdorf 2.00 3.85 3.20
18:00 Union Gurten - Union Vocklamarkt 1.95 4.05 3.48
19:00 Lafnitz - Allerheiligen 1.40 5.10 9.20
25 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Kalsdorf 2.27 3.80 2.86
19:00 Weiz - Pasching 2.10 3.60 2.80
19:00 Gleisdorf - Sturm Graz II 1.92 3.82 4.50
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.20 3.85 2.65
26 August 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Lafnitz 3.24 4.33 1.95
18:00 Allerheiligen - Vorwarts Steyr 1.95 4.25 3.30
18:00 Union Gurten - Austria Klagenfurt 1.94 4.10 3.80
27 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger II - Deutschlandsberger 2.16 4.00 2.94
1 September 2017 1 X 2
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Austria Klagenfurt 1.60 4.55 4.10
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Gleisdorf 2.47 4.10 2.55
19:00 Pasching - Allerheiligen 1.95 3.75 3.20
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Union St Florian 1.76 4.40 3.88
2 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Weiz 1.82 4.20 3.78
18:00 Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger II 1.80 4.00 4.05
18:00 Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr 1.43 5.20 6.40
8 September 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Pasching 2.25 3.60 2.70
19:00 Allerheiligen - Union Gurten 1.95 4.00 3.55
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Deutschlandsberger 2.11 3.80 3.18
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz II 2.83 3.86 2.27
19:00 Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf 1.68 4.25 4.50
19:00 Union St Florian - Lafnitz 7.20 5.00 1.59
19:00 Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.15 3.70 2.85
10 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger II - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 2.11 3.90 3.10
12 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Union Vocklamarkt 1.52 4.33 6.10
15 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kalsdorf - Union Vocklamarkt 1.67 4.00 5.30
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Austria Klagenfurt 1.91 3.98 3.64
19:00 Lafnitz - Pasching 1.57 4.26 5.32
19:00 Union St Florian - Wolfsberger II 2.43 3.95 2.58
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Weiz 1.41 6.00 8.10
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Gleisdorf 2.84 3.96 2.23
16 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen 1.70 3.95 4.00
16:00 Union Gurten - Vorwarts Steyr 2.13 3.95 3.15
22 September 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.87 3.70 3.80
19:00 Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz II 2.58 3.70 2.55
19:00 Gleisdorf - Union St Florian 1.23 7.10 14.00
19:00 Weiz - Deutschlandsberger 2.40 3.68 2.75
23 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 2.03 3.70 3.45
16:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Kalsdorf 2.20 3.82 2.97
24 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger II - Lafnitz 5.60 4.10 1.59
17:00 Pasching - Union Gurten 1.74 3.80 3.85
27 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Vorwarts Steyr 2.16 4.00 3.40
29 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Union Vocklamarkt 2.65 3.88 2.50
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Gleisdorf 4.30 4.20 1.72
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Allerheiligen 2.23 3.96 2.90
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Austria Klagenfurt 2.01 3.98 3.30
19:00 Kalsdorf - Weiz 1.95 3.98 3.46
30 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Union Gurten 1.50 4.55 6.00
6 October 2017 1 X 2
18:25 Vorwarts Steyr - Deutschlandsberger 2.21 3.94 3.45
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Union St Florian 1.22 8.90 17.50
18:45 Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf 1.60 4.90 4.90
18:45 Weiz - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 2.17 3.98 3.00
18:45 Union Vocklamarkt - Wolfsberger II 1.75 4.40 4.30
18:45 Gleisdorf - Lafnitz 2.47 3.62 2.69
7 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.00 3.70 3.05
11 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Pasching 2.01 3.75 3.15
13 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Weiz 3.02 4.33 2.20
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen 2.20 4.25 2.76
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Pasching 1.85 3.85 3.25
19:00 Gleisdorf - Union Vocklamarkt 1.52 4.55 5.75
19:00 Lafnitz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.20 6.50 12.00
19:00 Kalsdorf - Vorwarts Steyr 2.30 4.00 3.00
14 October 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Sturm Graz II - Union Gurten 1.67 4.80 4.33
15 October 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Wolfsberger II - Austria Klagenfurt 2.46 4.00 2.52
17 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Pasching - Sturm Graz II 2.10 3.79 2.75
20 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Weiz - Wolfsberger II 1.47 4.75 6.50
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Gleisdorf 2.66 3.80 2.42
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Lafnitz 4.05 4.00 2.70
21 October 2017 1 X 2
15:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.95 4.10 3.54
16:00 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger 2.22 3.50 3.16
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz II 2.60 3.65 2.35
17:00 Allerheiligen - Union St Florian 1.42 6.60 10.50
22 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Pasching - Kalsdorf 1.75 3.55 4.20
26 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Weiz - Gleisdorf 2.82 3.92 2.34
27 October 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Union St Florian 1.20 8.60 14.50
19:00 Lafnitz - Sturm Graz II 2.30 3.76 2.97
28 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger 1.95 3.70 3.30
16:00 Union Gurten - Kalsdorf 2.00 3.64 3.60
29 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Union Vocklamarkt 1.90 4.00 3.62
31 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger II 1.36 5.90 7.90
19:30 Pasching - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.77 4.00 3.41
3 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Sturm Graz II 1.87 4.15 3.80
19:00 Union St Florian - Pasching 3.80 4.00 1.70
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Lafnitz 3.55 3.96 1.93
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten 2.22 3.96 2.86
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Weiz 1.98 3.98 3.38
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Vorwarts Steyr 3.13 4.45 1.97
19:00 Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.21 3.70 3.20
19:00 Gleisdorf - Allerheiligen 1.99 4.10 3.45
10 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Kalsdorf 1.51 5.10 5.40
19:00 Pasching - Wolfsberger II 1.44 4.75 5.50
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Lafnitz 3.22 3.65 2.20
19:00 Allerheiligen - Union Vocklamarkt 2.30 3.85 3.85
11 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Union Gurten - Union St Florian 1.40 4.90 7.50
15:00 Weiz - Austria Klagenfurt 2.70 3.88 2.65
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.91 3.95 3.40
15:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Gleisdorf 2.08 4.05 3.08
Football Austria Regionalliga West Best odds
22 July 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Altach II - Hohenems 1.98 4.05 3.35
18:00 Dornbirn - Worgl SV 1.95 4.15 4.50
18:00 Hard - Alberschwende 2.40 3.80 2.68
18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Grodig 10.50 7.50 1.30
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Seekirchen 1.21 7.30 13.00
19:00 Wals-Grunau - St. Johann 2.55 3.72 2.55
28 July 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Seekirchen - Schwaz 2.81 3.68 2.75
29 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Alberschwende - Dornbirn 2.40 3.62 2.78
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.75 4.05 4.45
17:00 Grodig - Hard 1.24 6.60 11.00
17:00 Hohenems - Anif / Salzburg II 7.80 5.60 1.40
17:00 St. Johann - Worgl SV 1.66 4.30 4.60
17:30 Kufstein - Altach II 2.01 3.82 3.40
19:00 Wals-Grunau - Kitzbuhel 1.80 4.40 4.30
4 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Seekirchen 2.24 3.78 2.93
19:00 Schwaz - Hohenems 1.83 4.20 5.30
19:30 Kitzbuhel - St. Johann 2.22 4.00 2.86
5 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Altach II - Wals-Grunau 2.21 3.70 3.10
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Kufstein 1.17 9.30 19.00
18:00 Dornbirn - Grodig 5.60 4.35 1.55
18:30 Worgl SV - Alberschwende 2.35 3.75 2.77
6 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Hard - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.47 3.80 2.70
11 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Schwaz 2.65 3.80 2.43
19:30 Wals-Grunau - Anif / Salzburg II 4.75 4.80 1.58
12 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Altach II 2.05 3.90 3.24
17:00 Hohenems - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.82 4.25 3.80
17:00 St. Johann - Alberschwende 1.90 4.05 3.65
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Dornbirn 1.92 4.00 3.55
17:00 Grodig - Worgl SV 1.18 9.30 16.50
18:00 Seekirchen - Hard 2.02 3.95 3.28
15 August 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Worgl SV - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.95 3.88 2.60
11:00 Hard - Hohenems 2.19 3.60 3.35
15:30 Alberschwende - Grodig 8.50 5.80 1.33
16:00 Altach II - St. Johann 2.07 3.80 3.48
17:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Kitzbuhel 1.22 7.00 11.00
18:00 Dornbirn - Seekirchen 1.83 3.75 4.50
18:00 Schwaz - Wals-Grunau 1.82 4.10 5.00
18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Kufstein 2.43 3.80 2.65
19 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Seekirchen - Worgl SV 1.85 4.25 3.65
16:00 Altach II - Anif / Salzburg II 4.95 4.65 1.57
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Schwaz 2.54 3.88 2.49
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Alberschwende 1.78 4.65 4.20
17:00 St. Johann - Grodig 4.33 4.30 1.70
17:00 Hohenems - Dornbirn 2.45 3.98 2.65
18:00 Kufstein - Hard 2.23 3.75 3.04
19:00 Wals-Grunau - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.50 4.85 6.60
25 August 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Anif / Salzburg II - St. Johann 1.18 8.20 12.50
26 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Hard - Wals-Grunau 2.47 3.88 2.56
16:00 Dornbirn - Kufstein 2.07 4.00 3.13
16:00 Alberschwende - Seekirchen 2.19 4.45 2.88
17:00 Grodig - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.23 6.70 11.00
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Kitzbuhel 3.82 4.25 2.00
27 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Worgl SV - Hohenems 2.33 4.00 3.66
1 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Seekirchen - Grodig 4.90 4.61 1.61
2 September 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Schwaz 1.35 5.90 8.80
17:00 Wals-Grunau - Dornbirn 1.81 4.00 4.00
17:00 Altach II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.22 7.00 11.00
3 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Kufstein - Worgl SV 1.55 5.10 6.20
5 September 2017 1 X 2
18:00 St. Johann - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.92 4.20 3.40
18:00 Kitzbuhel - Hard 1.91 4.23 4.15
18:30 Hohenems - Alberschwende 1.53 5.90 4.35
8 September 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Schwaz - St. Johann 1.92 4.00 3.55
9 September 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Alberschwende - Kufstein 4.65 4.55 1.83
16:00 Hard - Altach II 2.38 3.94 2.64
16:00 Grodig - Hohenems 1.15 8.80 18.00
16:00 Dornbirn - Kitzbuhel 2.38 3.80 2.75
16:00 Worgl SV - Wals-Grunau 2.28 3.90 2.80
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Seekirchen 1.88 3.65 4.05
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Anif / Salzburg II 21.90 9.90 1.13
12 September 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Schwaz - Altach II 1.86 4.00 3.78
13 September 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Kitzbuhel - Worgl SV 1.81 4.13 4.33
15 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Grodig 6.30 5.46 1.53
16 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Hard 1.21 7.10 12.50
16:00 Hohenems - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.22 3.92 2.88
17:00 St. Johann - Seekirchen 1.65 4.20 4.80
17:00 Schwaz - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.48 4.90 5.80
19:00 Wals-Grunau - Alberschwende 1.60 4.55 5.00
17 September 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Altach II - Dornbirn 1.86 3.90 3.86
23 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Alberschwende - Kitzbuhel 4.05 4.20 1.81
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - St. Johann 3.38 4.05 1.96
16:00 Dornbirn - Anif / Salzburg II 7.20 5.30 1.38
16:00 Grodig - Wals-Grunau 1.30 6.45 10.00
16:00 Hard - Schwaz 3.40 4.10 2.00
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Kufstein 2.18 4.10 2.95
16:30 Worgl SV - Altach II 2.23 3.96 3.30
18:00 Seekirchen - Hohenems 1.80 4.40 3.75
29 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Seekirchen 2.01 4.33 3.80
30 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Wals-Grunau - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.03 3.82 3.35
15:30 St. Johann - Hohenems 1.61 4.75 4.55
15:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Worgl SV 1.13 9.05 24.00
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Hard 2.46 4.05 2.50
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Grodig 5.80 4.80 1.49
1 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Altach II - Alberschwende 1.36 5.70 8.70
16:00 Schwaz - Dornbirn 1.72 4.10 4.40
6 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hohenems - Kufstein 2.25 3.90 2.97
18:45 Wacker Innsbruck II - Kitzbuhel 2.33 3.90 2.88
18:45 Seekirchen - Wals-Grunau 2.06 3.90 3.22
7 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Alberschwende - Anif / Salzburg II 18.00 8.80 1.15
16:00 Dornbirn - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.51 4.75 6.03
16:00 Grodig - Altach II 1.65 4.60 4.35
16:00 Hard - St. Johann 2.41 3.65 2.76
8 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Worgl SV - Schwaz 2.93 4.05 2.22
13 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Kufstein 2.00 4.15 3.20
14 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Hard - Dornbirn 2.19 3.70 3.06
15:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Worgl SV 2.25 4.05 2.77
16:00 Schwaz - Alberschwende 1.55 4.50 5.50
16:00 Wals-Grunau - Hohenems 1.67 4.50 4.85
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Seekirchen 1.89 4.33 3.70
15 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Grodig 3.02 3.95 2.45
15:30 Altach II - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.62 5.10 7.00
20 October 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Kufstein - Wals-Grunau 2.15 4.13 2.97
21 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Dornbirn - St. Johann 2.44 3.60 2.74
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Anif / Salzburg II 6.50 5.00 1.43
15:30 Seekirchen - Altach II 2.75 4.05 2.26
15:30 Alberschwende - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.42 3.48 2.84
16:00 Hohenems - Kitzbuhel 2.40 3.58 2.80
16:00 Grodig - Schwaz 1.57 4.25 5.50
22 October 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Worgl SV - Hard 2.10 4.16 3.51
25 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck II - Schwaz 3.04 3.56 2.26
19:00 St. Johann - Wals-Grunau 2.13 3.60 3.28
19:00 Seekirchen - Anif / Salzburg II 6.80 4.80 1.48
19:00 Kufstein - Kitzbuhel 2.41 3.85 2.90
19:30 Worgl SV - Dornbirn 2.22 3.50 3.18
19:30 Grodig - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.18 9.17 13.50
26 October 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Alberschwende - Hard 3.20 3.75 2.15
15:00 Hohenems - Altach II 2.30 4.30 2.94
28 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Hard - Grodig 6.50 4.85 1.52
14:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Hohenems 1.33 6.90 9.80
14:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.63 3.80 2.44
15:00 Dornbirn - Alberschwende 1.71 4.05 4.60
29 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Altach II - Kufstein 1.60 5.40 6.40
14:00 Schwaz - Seekirchen 1.65 4.55 4.75
31 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kitzbuhel - Wals-Grunau 2.41 3.70 2.72
19:30 Worgl SV - St. Johann 2.45 3.80 2.63
3 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Kitzbuhel 2.08 4.05 3.08
19:00 Seekirchen - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.70 4.35 5.50
4 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Hard 1.90 3.94 3.66
14:00 Alberschwende - Worgl SV 2.47 3.82 2.59
15:00 Hohenems - Schwaz 3.20 3.92 2.10
15:00 Wals-Grunau - Altach II 2.09 3.98 3.10
16:00 Kufstein - Anif / Salzburg II 8.90 6.80 1.30
16:00 Grodig - Dornbirn 1.43 5.00 7.75
10 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Schwaz - Kufstein 1.95 3.94 4.00
11 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Alberschwende - St. Johann 3.65 4.05 1.88
14:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Hohenems 2.60 3.75 2.51
14:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Wals-Grunau 1.35 5.75 7.70
14:00 Hard - Seekirchen 2.00 4.05 3.42
14:30 Altach II - Kitzbuhel 1.57 4.85 4.75
15:30 Worgl SV - Grodig 6.00 4.75 1.65
17:30 Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.09 3.85 3.25