loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Czech Rep

Czech Rep. - historical betting odds 2016/2017

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: First League, FNL, Cup.

Football Czech Rep. First League Best odds
29 July 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Teplice 1.96 3.62 4.48
30 July 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Viktoria Plzen 5.40 4.00 1.83
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Karvina 1.45 4.66 9.09
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Pribram 2.05 3.45 4.56
20:15 Sparta Praga - Slovacko 1.22 7.33 17.33
31 July 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 2.28 3.69 3.70
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralove 2.63 3.17 3.20
6 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Baumit Jablonec 4.00 3.72 2.06
17:00 Karvina - Zbrojovka Brno 2.70 3.36 3.09
17:00 Slovacko - Dukla Prague 2.73 3.35 2.96
7 August 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 1.20 7.53 22.78
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava 1.60 4.40 6.50
17:00 Pribram - Mlada Boleslav 4.48 3.75 1.95
19:00 Teplice - Sparta Praga 3.80 3.74 2.08
8 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Slavia Praga - Fastav Zlin 1.51 4.85 8.52
12 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Pribram - Viktoria Plzen 5.70 4.40 1.69
13 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Slovan Liberec 2.90 3.34 3.03
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Slovacko 1.55 4.64 7.50
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Karvina 1.40 5.55 9.51
17:15 Zbrojovka Brno - Teplice 2.43 3.38 3.48
20:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praga 6.00 4.38 1.63
14 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Dukla Prague - Hradec Kralove 1.71 4.02 6.03
19:30 Vysocina Jihlava - Slavia Praga 3.59 3.51 2.24
19 August 2016 1 X 2
18:35 Teplice - Mlada Boleslav 3.32 3.28 2.70
20 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava 2.53 3.28 3.30
16:00 Karvina - Dukla Prague 3.25 3.55 2.55
16:00 Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 1.95 3.84 5.75
18:30 Viktoria Plzen - Fastav Zlin 1.46 5.40 8.52
21 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Slavia Praga - Pribram 1.47 5.20 8.00
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Zbrojovka Brno 2.22 3.57 4.05
19:30 Sparta Praga - Baumit Jablonec 1.52 4.96 8.12
26 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove 1.45 4.90 7.93
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Teplice 2.30 3.42 3.55
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Baumit Jablonec 3.22 3.50 2.46
27 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slovacko 2.05 3.56 4.26
28 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Dukla Prague - Sparta Praga 3.57 3.60 2.27
17:00 Pribram - Slovan Liberec 3.29 3.61 2.32
19:30 Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Praga 1.67 4.22 5.95
29 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Fastav Zlin - Karvina 1.81 3.88 5.25
9 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Slovacko - Fastav Zlin 2.30 3.46 3.60
10 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Sparta Praga - Mlada Boleslav 1.45 5.21 8.86
17:00 Karvina - Vysocina Jihlava 2.50 3.44 3.50
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Pribram 2.38 3.42 3.55
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen 3.60 3.62 2.23
11 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Zbrojovka Brno 2.41 3.31 3.40
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Dukla Prague 2.01 3.77 4.50
18:15 Teplice - Slavia Praga 2.96 3.32 2.65
17 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1905 1.77 3.93 6.15
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove 2.16 3.50 4.76
16:00 Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 1.53 4.80 7.53
16:00 Pribram - Teplice 2.85 3.31 2.76
19:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Baumit Jablonec 3.00 3.48 2.70
18 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Viktoria Plzen - Karvina 1.26 7.65 19.81
19 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Sparta Praga 5.17 3.96 1.79
18:30 Slavia Praga - Slovan Liberec 1.96 3.97 4.90
23 September 2016 1 X 2
20:15 Baumit Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 3.00 3.38 3.00
24 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Dukla Prague - Zbrojovka Brno 1.85 4.15 6.50
16:30 Hradec Kralove - Fastav Zlin 2.35 3.48 3.50
17:00 Slovacko - Vysocina Jihlava 2.03 3.67 4.20
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Pribram 1.78 3.84 5.56
20:15 Teplice - Viktoria Plzen 4.37 3.80 1.97
25 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Sparta Praga - Slavia Praga 1.55 4.56 7.52
30 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 1.99 3.60 4.45
1 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague 1.77 4.00 4.87
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Baumit Jablonec 2.59 3.40 3.12
17:00 Pribram - Slovacko 2.75 3.31 2.98
20:05 Slavia Praga - Karvina 1.32 6.01 13.48
2 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praga 5.25 4.01 1.78
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Teplice 2.20 3.48 3.80
20:00 Viktoria Plzen - Hradec Kralove 1.30 6.39 14.36
14 October 2016 1 X 2
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav 3.43 3.40 2.41
15 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Karvina - Pribram 1.92 3.57 4.81
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Slavia Praga 3.92 3.59 2.10
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Zbrojovka Brno 1.69 4.15 5.50
17:00 Dukla Prague - Slovan Liberec 1.89 3.97 4.64
17:00 Teplice - Fastav Zlin 2.05 3.57 4.33
20:15 Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen 4.86 3.92 1.85
16 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Sparta Praga - Vysocina Jihlava 1.21 7.93 19.81
19 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praga 3.50 3.60 2.22
21 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Dukla Prague 3.64 3.50 2.30
20:15 Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905 1.96 3.60 4.68
22 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Pribram - Baumit Jablonec 3.20 3.43 2.41
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Zbrojovka Brno 1.45 5.21 8.32
17:00 Karvina - Teplice 2.75 3.20 3.20
20:05 Slavia Praga - Slovacko 1.29 6.30 12.98
23 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Hradec Kralove 1.53 4.25 9.00
18:00 Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Praga 2.15 3.44 4.04
26 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Karvina - Slovan Liberec 3.90 3.36 2.41
29 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Sparta Praga - Pribram 1.16 9.91 27.73
17:00 Slovacko - Teplice 2.42 3.37 3.24
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava 1.71 4.00 5.75
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Fastav Zlin 1.55 4.55 7.57
30 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Hradec Kralove - Karvina 2.00 3.55 4.49
15:00 Baumit Jablonec - Slavia Praga 3.22 3.52 2.38
15:30 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 2.88 3.20 2.90
18:30 Dukla Prague - Viktoria Plzen 3.15 3.32 2.60
4 November 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav 4.20 3.75 2.00
5 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Fastav Zlin - Zbrojovka Brno 1.91 3.87 4.75
17:00 Teplice - Hradec Kralove 1.65 4.20 6.14
17:00 Pribram - Dukla Prague 5.00 4.17 1.91
20:05 Slavia Praga - Bohemians 1905 1.56 4.55 7.94
6 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praga 3.40 3.43 2.62
17:00 Karvina - Slovacko 2.40 3.40 3.28
19:15 Viktoria Plzen - Baumit Jablonec 1.53 4.67 7.33
18 November 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Fastav Zlin 2.48 3.37 3.48
20:15 Dukla Prague - Slavia Praga 2.73 3.22 3.06
19 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram 1.65 4.21 6.38
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Teplice 2.38 3.20 3.51
15:00 Slovacko - Hradec Kralove 1.92 3.50 4.90
15:00 Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen 2.72 3.30 2.98
18:15 Baumit Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 2.42 3.30 3.48
20 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Sparta Praga - Karvina 1.22 7.60 19.81
26 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Fastav Zlin - Dukla Prague 2.40 3.65 4.20
15:00 Pribram - Vysocina Jihlava 2.64 3.42 3.00
15:00 Slavia Praga - Mlada Boleslav 1.90 3.62 4.68
15:00 Karvina - Bohemians 1905 2.57 3.26 3.14
18:15 Teplice - Baumit Jablonec 2.35 3.40 3.56
27 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 Hradec Kralove - Sparta Praga 4.96 3.84 1.83
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Slovacko 1.57 4.17 7.53
18:30 Viktoria Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno 1.35 5.95 11.41
2 December 2016 1 X 2
20:15 Fastav Zlin - Slavia Praga 3.62 3.40 2.32
3 December 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec 3.02 3.40 2.60
15:00 Sparta Praga - Teplice 1.44 5.00 9.31
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina 1.81 3.84 5.50
4 December 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Dukla Prague - Slovacko 1.52 4.38 7.50
15:00 Mlada Boleslav - Pribram 1.32 5.95 12.38
18 February 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Slovacko - Baumit Jablonec 2.81 3.28 2.80
15:30 Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 1.91 3.66 4.69
16:30 Slavia Praga - Vysocina Jihlava 1.29 6.80 15.61
18:45 Viktoria Plzen - Pribram 1.18 8.64 20.00
19 February 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Karvina - Mlada Boleslav 4.22 3.39 2.11
14:00 Hradec Kralove - Dukla Prague 3.16 3.32 2.51
17:30 Sparta Praga - Bohemians 1905 1.36 5.70 11.50
20 February 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Fastav Zlin 2.06 3.60 4.11
24 February 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove 2.20 3.40 3.86
25 February 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Dukla Prague - Karvina 1.51 4.64 7.90
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 2.53 3.25 3.21
16:30 Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko 1.94 3.30 5.34
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen 4.23 3.63 2.00
19:15 Pribram - Slavia Praga 8.62 4.78 1.48
26 February 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Baumit Jablonec - Sparta Praga 3.31 3.30 2.47
27 February 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 1.79 3.74 5.50
4 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Baumit Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 1.73 3.90 5.63
15:00 Teplice - Vysocina Jihlava 1.65 3.94 6.57
15:00 Slovacko - Zbrojovka Brno 2.23 3.30 3.68
16:00 Hradec Kralove - Mlada Boleslav 4.31 3.63 2.05
18:00 Sparta Praga - Dukla Prague 1.65 4.20 6.50
5 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Pribram 1.40 5.50 9.55
16:00 Slavia Praga - Viktoria Plzen 2.04 3.60 4.13
18:00 Karvina - Fastav Zlin 2.89 3.11 2.88
11 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Dukla Prague - Baumit Jablonec 2.01 3.67 4.75
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Karvina 2.02 3.56 4.33
15:00 Pribram - Hradec Kralove 2.77 3.50 2.94
15:00 Fastav Zlin - Slovacko 1.84 3.60 5.17
15:30 Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 2.01 3.35 4.69
17:45 Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec 1.51 4.36 8.79
12 March 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Praga 2.70 3.36 2.94
17:30 Slavia Praga - Teplice 1.45 4.92 9.38
14 March 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Hradec Kralove 1.73 4.00 5.80
15 March 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen 4.35 3.40 2.04
17 March 2017 1 X 2
20:15 Sparta Praga - Fastav Zlin 1.46 4.62 8.50
18 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Teplice - Pribram 1.35 5.16 14.62
16:30 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praga 3.89 3.42 2.15
20:15 Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav 3.60 3.29 2.35
19 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Hradec Kralove - Zbrojovka Brno 2.68 3.10 3.24
15:00 Baumit Jablonec - Vysocina Jihlava 1.65 4.20 5.80
16:30 Karvina - Viktoria Plzen 4.04 3.40 2.16
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Dukla Prague 2.90 3.20 2.77
31 March 2017 1 X 2
20:15 Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec 1.80 3.68 5.57
1 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Karvina 1.64 4.10 6.57
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Slovacko 2.26 3.48 3.60
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Hradec Kralove 1.70 3.91 7.16
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Prague 2.65 3.22 3.11
17:00 Pribram - Bohemians 1905 3.50 3.28 2.36
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 1.50 4.60 8.50
2 April 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Slavia Praga - Sparta Praga 2.01 3.50 4.30
7 April 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2.38 3.31 3.64
20:15 Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Plzen 6.76 3.91 1.65
8 April 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Slovacko - Pribram 1.55 4.30 7.65
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysocina Jihlava 1.67 3.85 7.25
18:15 Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2.00 3.45 4.69
20:15 Karvina - Slavia Praga 7.47 4.06 1.73
9 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Baumit Jablonec - Fastav Zlin 2.08 3.54 4.75
17:30 Sparta Praga - Zbrojovka Brno 1.43 4.80 9.17
15 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Baumit Jablonec 2.32 3.34 3.60
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Teplice 2.44 3.25 3.36
17:00 Pribram - Karvina 2.91 3.34 2.70
17:30 Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 1.62 3.96 7.08
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Praga 5.08 3.93 1.83
16 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Dukla Prague 2.61 3.11 3.16
18:15 Viktoria Plzen - Slovacko 1.37 5.22 12.87
17 April 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Slavia Praga - Hradec Kralove 1.25 7.30 21.90
21 April 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Vysocina Jihlava 1.44 5.07 10.00
20:15 Slovacko - Slavia Praga 6.50 3.91 1.65
22 April 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Mlada Boleslav 2.60 3.30 3.20
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Slovan Liberec 3.12 3.10 2.79
17:00 Teplice - Karvina 1.47 4.45 8.82
17:30 Bohemians 1905 - Fastav Zlin 2.03 3.36 4.46
23 April 2017 1 X 2
13:15 Baumit Jablonec - Pribram 1.43 4.97 8.53
17:30 Sparta Praga - Viktoria Plzen 2.59 3.36 3.25
28 April 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Zbrojovka Brno 3.25 3.39 2.80
20:15 Pribram - Sparta Praga 7.50 4.15 1.67
29 April 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 2.64 3.27 3.00
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague 1.61 4.15 6.70
30 April 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Karvina - Hradec Kralove 2.18 3.42 3.77
17:00 Teplice - Slovacko 1.68 3.74 6.23
17:30 Slavia Praga - Baumit Jablonec 1.33 5.75 12.50
1 May 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 2.07 3.32 4.28
5 May 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Dukla Prague - Pribram 1.77 4.40 5.50
6 May 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Baumit Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen 4.00 3.73 2.15
19:00 Slovacko - Karvina 1.91 3.60 4.65
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praga 5.80 3.88 1.77
7 May 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Fastav Zlin 1.67 4.10 6.60
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Teplice 2.99 3.30 2.70
17:00 Sparta Praga - Slovan Liberec 1.53 4.55 8.62
19:00 Mlada Boleslav - Vysocina Jihlava 1.39 5.31 10.00
12 May 2017 1 X 2
18:15 Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1.65 4.30 6.50
20:15 Karvina - Sparta Praga 6.04 4.17 1.80
13 May 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Pribram - Zbrojovka Brno 2.13 3.78 3.75
16:30 Slovan Liberec - Baumit Jablonec 2.31 3.35 3.46
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Slovacko 2.08 3.42 4.06
17:00 Fastav Zlin - Vysocina Jihlava 4.40 3.87 2.40
18:45 Slavia Praga - Dukla Prague 1.40 5.70 11.50
14 May 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1.67 3.97 6.30
20 May 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen 6.10 4.70 1.61
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Praga 3.57 3.59 2.38
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Pribram 1.94 3.84 4.22
17:00 Sparta Praga - Hradec Kralove 1.35 6.12 13.35
17:00 Slovacko - Slovan Liberec 2.44 3.41 3.25
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Teplice 3.00 3.46 2.77
17:00 Dukla Prague - Fastav Zlin 1.50 5.09 9.60
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Karvina 1.52 4.50 8.00
27 May 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905 2.18 3.68 3.67
17:00 Slavia Praga - Zbrojovka Brno 1.20 9.10 19.05
17:00 Viktoria Plzen - Vysocina Jihlava 1.22 12.40 32.35
17:00 Karvina - Baumit Jablonec 3.26 3.70 2.75
17:00 Slovacko - Sparta Praga 3.90 3.90 2.04
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2.85 3.70 2.65
17:00 Teplice - Dukla Prague 1.83 4.20 5.50
17:00 Pribram - Fastav Zlin 2.38 3.70 3.30
Football Czech Rep. FNL Best odds
5 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Opava 1.83 3.85 5.00
6 August 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Ceske Budejovice 2.53 3.40 3.02
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Graffin Vlasim 1.95 3.77 4.00
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 2.50 3.29 3.02
7 August 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - MAS Taborsko 3.25 3.30 2.77
16:00 Znojmo - Banik Ostrava 3.20 3.37 2.50
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Pardubice 2.38 3.40 3.25
12 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Banik Sokolov 2.20 3.60 3.77
18:00 Banik Ostrava - Fotbal Trinec 1.52 4.46 7.93
13 August 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Viktoria Zizkov 2.30 3.40 3.87
17:00 Prostejov - Sigma Olomouc 6.50 4.25 1.85
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.77 4.16 7.13
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Znojmo 2.32 3.56 3.30
18:00 Opava - Frydek Mistek 1.75 3.76 5.75
14 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Vitkovice 1.70 4.10 6.00
19 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Banik Ostrava 3.40 3.54 2.30
18:30 Znojmo - Opava 2.30 3.77 3.60
20 August 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Prostejov 1.62 4.40 6.00
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov 2.21 3.60 4.00
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Graffin Vlasim 2.38 3.52 3.40
21 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Ceske Budejovice 2.75 3.43 2.55
23 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Vitkovice - MAS Taborsko 3.60 3.40 2.30
24 August 2016 1 X 2
17:20 Sigma Olomouc - Pardubice 1.58 4.50 7.75
26 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Znojmo 2.24 3.60 3.40
27 August 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Banik Sokolov 2.06 3.40 5.00
17:00 Prostejov - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.45 3.50 3.30
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Fotbal Trinec 1.65 4.20 7.50
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc 4.96 3.55 1.83
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Frydek Mistek 1.40 5.40 11.00
18:00 Opava - Usti nad Labem 1.85 3.87 4.50
28 August 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Vitkovice 1.83 4.00 5.25
31 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Vitkovice - Prostejov 1.87 3.58 5.65
3 September 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Ceske Budejovice 2.84 3.46 2.60
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Vitkovice 1.97 3.50 4.60
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Prostejov 1.73 3.85 5.00
4 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Viktoria Zizkov 2.29 3.60 3.25
7 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Znojmo - Pardubice 2.07 3.65 3.97
9 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Vitkovice - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.05 3.69 4.20
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 1.95 3.85 4.65
10 September 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Sigma Olomouc 4.20 3.50 2.15
10:15 Pardubice - Opava 2.90 3.40 3.00
16:30 Graffin Vlasim - Banik Ostrava 4.10 3.80 2.02
17:00 Prostejov - Znojmo 5.80 4.20 1.75
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Frydek Mistek 1.67 4.00 6.50
11 September 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Sokolov 2.15 3.50 4.00
13 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Graffin Vlasim 2.06 3.57 3.96
14 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Banik Ostrava - Opava 1.79 3.77 5.00
15 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Znojmo - Vitkovice 1.53 4.56 8.00
16 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Pardubice 2.05 3.52 3.98
17 September 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - MAS Taborsko 2.70 3.42 2.81
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice 1.85 3.87 6.00
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Viktoria Zizkov 2.38 3.35 3.36
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Prostejov 1.26 7.25 12.50
18:00 Opava - Graffin Vlasim 1.60 4.00 5.75
18 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Fotbal Trinec 1.91 3.55 5.10
21 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Viktoria Zizkov - Opava 2.75 3.28 3.30
23 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Frydek Mistek 1.70 3.97 5.55
24 September 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Banik Ostrava 4.33 3.50 2.20
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Usti nad Labem 2.30 3.67 3.59
16:00 MAS Taborsko - Znojmo 2.50 3.70 3.10
16:30 Prostejov - Graffin Vlasim 2.63 3.52 2.85
25 September 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Vitkovice - Banik Sokolov 2.63 3.40 2.80
16:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Sigma Olomouc 4.60 3.50 1.98
30 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Zizkov 1.50 4.14 7.50
18:00 Usti nad Labem - MAS Taborsko 2.25 3.65 3.10
1 October 2016 1 X 2
10:05 Banik Sokolov - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.89 3.50 4.40
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice 1.80 3.75 5.25
15:30 Frydek Mistek - Vitkovice 2.01 3.60 3.80
16:30 Graffin Vlasim - Pardubice 2.05 3.60 3.88
19:00 Opava - Prostejov 1.33 5.50 10.00
2 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Znojmo - Fotbal Trinec 1.53 4.60 6.50
4 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - MAS Taborsko 1.33 5.50 12.00
5 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Opava 2.38 3.48 3.35
8 October 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Frydek Mistek 2.42 3.25 3.47
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Banik Sokolov 2.32 3.40 3.14
16:00 Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 3.55 3.50 2.26
16:00 MAS Taborsko - Banik Ostrava 3.84 3.70 2.10
16:00 Vitkovice - Sigma Olomouc 7.50 4.40 1.62
9 October 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Znojmo 2.14 3.60 3.80
16:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Graffin Vlasim 1.96 3.69 4.00
12 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Znojmo - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.57 4.49 7.10
14 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice 1.50 4.96 9.30
15 October 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Sigma Olomouc 3.32 3.42 2.31
15:30 Frydek Mistek - Fotbal Trinec 2.05 3.60 4.20
16:00 Graffin Vlasim - Ceske Budejovice 2.70 3.25 3.02
16:00 Prostejov - Pardubice 3.65 3.40 2.50
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Zizkov 1.43 5.40 11.00
18:00 Opava - MAS Taborsko 1.95 4.10 4.13
19 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Znojmo 1.53 4.60 6.70
21 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Banik Ostrava 4.50 3.82 1.88
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 1.33 5.45 14.00
22 October 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Graffin Vlasim 2.70 3.40 2.82
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Frydek Mistek 2.00 3.60 4.20
15:30 Vitkovice - Opava 3.80 3.84 2.05
15:30 MAS Taborsko - Pardubice 1.80 3.85 5.40
23 October 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Usti nad Labem 2.20 3.60 3.72
26 October 2016 1 X 2
17:40 Banik Ostrava - Vitkovice 1.29 6.34 15.85
28 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Znojmo - Banik Sokolov 1.90 3.97 4.15
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.20 3.67 3.80
29 October 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 2.80 3.25 3.10
14:30 Graffin Vlasim - Viktoria Zizkov 2.15 3.75 4.20
14:30 Frydek Mistek - Sigma Olomouc 5.15 3.92 1.77
14:30 Prostejov - MAS Taborsko 3.30 3.35 2.75
18:00 Opava - Fotbal Trinec 1.38 5.00 10.00
2 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Usti nad Labem 1.40 6.34 19.00
4 November 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Znojmo - Frydek Mistek 1.75 4.06 4.80
5 November 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Banik Ostrava 3.80 3.50 2.20
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Pardubice 2.38 3.45 3.34
14:00 Vitkovice - Graffin Vlasim 3.70 3.70 2.30
14:00 MAS Taborsko - Ceske Budejovice 2.85 3.40 3.08
6 November 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Prostejov 1.31 6.00 9.50
14:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Opava 5.32 3.75 2.00
10 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Zizkov 1.70 3.77 6.54
12 November 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Vitkovice 1.68 3.62 7.10
14:00 Frydek Mistek - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.98 3.42 3.92
14:00 Prostejov - Fotbal Trinec 2.38 3.62 3.06
14:00 Graffin Vlasim - MAS Taborsko 1.80 3.82 4.80
16:30 Opava - Banik Sokolov 1.54 4.20 7.00
19:15 Usti nad Labem - Znojmo 2.50 3.50 2.90
16 November 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Znojmo - Graffin Vlasim 2.38 3.52 3.38
18 November 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Prostejov 1.15 8.92 22.86
19 November 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Banik Ostrava 8.00 4.25 1.62
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Usti nad Labem 2.02 3.80 3.97
13:30 Frydek Mistek - Opava 2.65 3.60 2.60
13:30 Vitkovice - Ceske Budejovice 4.75 3.70 2.07
20 November 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Pardubice 1.65 3.77 6.12
13:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - MAS Taborsko 2.02 3.57 4.10
23 November 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 2.65 3.40 2.84
3 March 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.65 4.06 5.75
4 March 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 4.05 3.50 2.30
14:00 MAS Taborsko - Vitkovice 1.88 4.10 6.05
14:30 Graffin Vlasim - Frydek Mistek 1.61 3.91 6.50
14:30 Prostejov - Banik Sokolov 3.40 3.40 2.49
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Usti nad Labem 1.33 5.50 12.00
5 March 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Fotbal Trinec 1.80 3.75 5.50
6 March 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Opava - Znojmo 1.75 4.00 6.00
10 March 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Opava 3.00 3.50 2.54
19:00 Znojmo - Ceske Budejovice 2.38 3.30 3.50
11 March 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - MAS Taborsko 2.30 3.50 3.75
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Pardubice 2.28 3.35 3.80
14:30 Vitkovice - Viktoria Zizkov 2.90 3.25 3.02
14:30 Frydek Mistek - Banik Ostrava 8.00 4.75 1.62
12 March 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Graffin Vlasim 1.62 4.14 6.74
14:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Prostejov 1.50 5.00 7.00
17 March 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Banik Sokolov 1.50 4.25 7.44
18 March 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Znojmo 2.48 3.30 3.10
14:00 Opava - Banik Ostrava 3.04 3.30 2.50
15:00 Vitkovice - Fotbal Trinec 2.45 3.50 3.50
15:00 Prostejov - Frydek Mistek 3.55 3.98 2.15
15:00 Graffin Vlasim - Usti nad Labem 1.65 4.13 5.80
19 March 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.25 3.30 3.35
14:30 MAS Taborsko - Sigma Olomouc 4.89 3.90 1.75
31 March 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Fotbal Trinec 1.33 6.00 16.20
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 2.72 3.20 2.82
19:00 Znojmo - Prostejov 1.25 13.93 30.59
1 April 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 2.42 3.22 3.13
16:30 Frydek Mistek - MAS Taborsko 2.30 3.40 3.50
18:00 Opava - Pardubice 1.66 4.10 7.50
2 April 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Banik Ostrava - Graffin Vlasim 1.61 4.20 7.30
16:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Vitkovice 1.52 4.25 6.70
8 April 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Fotbal Trinec - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.38 3.32 3.22
10:15 Pardubice - Usti nad Labem 2.18 3.32 3.60
12:30 Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc 3.10 3.35 2.40
16:30 Graffin Vlasim - Opava 2.40 3.35 3.25
16:30 Prostejov - Banik Ostrava 12.00 6.39 1.38
16:30 MAS Taborsko - Banik Sokolov 1.66 3.80 5.75
16:30 Vitkovice - Znojmo 3.40 3.75 3.13
9 April 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Frydek Mistek 1.71 3.70 5.40
14 April 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Opava - Viktoria Zizkov 1.80 3.96 4.80
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Fotbal Trinec 2.06 3.40 4.25
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.30 5.90 13.00
19:00 Znojmo - MAS Taborsko 1.91 4.00 5.00
15 April 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Vitkovice 1.83 3.94 4.60
16:30 Graffin Vlasim - Prostejov 1.20 7.52 17.00
16:30 Frydek Mistek - Ceske Budejovice 2.55 3.30 2.94
16 April 2017 1 X 2
13:45 Banik Ostrava - Pardubice 1.35 5.30 14.19
18 April 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Fotbal Trinec - Znojmo 2.30 3.55 3.38
19 April 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Pardubice - Graffin Vlasim 2.50 3.25 3.32
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem 2.15 3.50 3.60
17:00 Viktoria Zizkov - Sigma Olomouc 3.62 3.60 2.20
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Banik Sokolov 1.95 3.70 4.21
17:00 Vitkovice - Frydek Mistek 2.07 3.50 4.00
17:00 Prostejov - Opava 7.70 5.00 1.48
20 April 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava 4.33 3.58 2.10
22 April 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Fotbal Trinec 2.11 3.40 3.70
12:15 Graffin Vlasim - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.78 3.80 5.40
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 1.25 7.50 19.00
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Pardubice 2.47 3.34 3.30
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vitkovice 1.20 6.90 21.00
19:00 Znojmo - Viktoria Zizkov 2.01 3.70 4.05
23 April 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Banik Ostrava - MAS Taborsko 1.34 5.70 12.00
18:00 Opava - Ceske Budejovice 1.97 3.64 4.80
28 April 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Banik Sokolov 1.25 6.60 16.67
29 April 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Ostrava 3.13 3.32 2.40
10:15 Pardubice - Prostejov 1.25 7.00 15.00
17:00 Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem 2.60 3.20 2.90
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Znojmo 2.30 3.40 3.50
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Opava 3.00 3.40 2.54
2 May 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Fotbal Trinec - Frydek Mistek 2.11 3.30 4.65
3 May 2017 1 X 2
18:10 Znojmo - Sigma Olomouc 4.20 3.85 1.98
5 May 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Viktoria Zizkov 2.40 3.35 3.30
6 May 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - MAS Taborsko 2.20 3.32 4.00
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Banik Sokolov 2.00 3.30 4.20
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.40 5.25 10.50
17:00 Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice 21.00 8.00 1.42
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Fotbal Trinec 1.50 4.33 7.50
18:00 Opava - Vitkovice 1.40 5.27 10.00
9 May 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem 1.88 3.56 4.50
10 May 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Viktoria Zizkov - Graffin Vlasim 2.22 3.94 3.18
17:00 Vitkovice - Banik Ostrava 6.70 4.50 1.55
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Frydek Mistek 1.40 5.56 8.22
17:00 Banik Sokolov - Znojmo 1.67 4.25 5.20
17:00 MAS Taborsko - Prostejov 1.10 10.50 25.00
17:00 Fotbal Trinec - Opava 3.80 3.89 1.97
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 1.93 3.65 4.20
13 May 2017 1 X 2
10:15 Pardubice - Fotbal Trinec 2.01 3.51 3.89
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Banik Sokolov 1.44 5.30 10.85
17:00 Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov 9.10 5.25 1.36
17:00 Graffin Vlasim - Vitkovice 2.25 3.76 3.50
18:00 Opava - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.41 5.20 10.00
19:00 Usti nad Labem - Sigma Olomouc 2.88 3.60 2.54
14 May 2017 1 X 2
12:20 Frydek Mistek - Znojmo 1.73 4.04 5.10
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - MAS Taborsko 1.91 3.64 4.10
18 May 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Graffin Vlasim 2.58 3.50 3.16
21 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Viktoria Zizkov - Ceske Budejovice 2.45 3.42 3.50
16:00 Fotbal Trinec - Prostejov 1.18 6.50 15.00
16:00 Vitkovice - Pardubice 1.88 3.80 4.75
16:00 MAS Taborsko - Graffin Vlasim 3.13 3.70 2.55
16:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Frydek Mistek 2.05 3.56 4.50
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava 3.04 3.23 3.40
16:00 Znojmo - Usti nad Labem 1.80 3.70 4.35
16:00 Banik Sokolov - Opava 3.50 3.52 2.37
28 May 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Opava - Sigma Olomouc 1.85 5.10 7.10
15:00 Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek 2.30 6.13 7.80
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Znojmo 1.21 8.00 19.00
15:00 Prostejov - Vitkovice 14.77 6.60 1.22
15:00 Graffin Vlasim - Banik Sokolov 3.02 3.90 2.60
15:00 Pardubice - Slovan Varnsdorf 2.01 3.47 3.82
15:00 Ceske Budejovice - Fotbal Trinec 1.82 3.94 4.65
15:00 MAS Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov 2.75 3.45 2.88
Football Czech Rep. Cup Best odds
30 July 2016 1 X 2
10:15 Admira Prague - Dobrovice 2.70 3.92 2.38
17:00 Kladno - MAS Taborsko 18.82 8.32 1.13
10 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Kraluv Dvur - Teplice 11.00 6.25 1.28
17:00 Chrudim - Vitkovice 3.20 3.60 2.45
17:00 Admira Prague - Hradec Kralove 17.00 8.00 1.23
17:00 Unex Unicov - Slovacko 9.50 6.21 1.31
17:00 Pisek - Slovan Varnsdorf 3.57 3.67 2.35
17:00 Prevysov - Dukla Prague 10.00 6.38 1.28
17:00 Hlucin - Frydek Mistek 4.75 4.06 2.25
17:00 Stechovice - Bohemians 1905 9.50 7.13 1.30
17:00 Loko Vltavin - MAS Taborsko 2.93 3.62 2.47
23 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Breclav - Banik Ostrava 17.33 8.00 1.19
17:00 Horacky Trebic - Fastav Zlin 16.84 11.39 1.20
20 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Graffin Vlasim - Hradec Kralove 4.25 3.75 1.96
16:30 Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava 3.97 3.72 2.05
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - MAS Taborsko 1.53 4.50 6.40
21 September 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Hlucin - Viktoria Plzen 26.00 10.00 1.09
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Zbrojovka Brno 4.10 3.70 2.20
27 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Karvina - Prostejov 1.18 6.79 15.00
28 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Chrudim - Slavia Praga 14.50 7.50 1.22
5 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Tachov - Fastav Zlin 12.00 7.00 1.25
11 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Kraluv Dvur - Baumit Jablonec 9.91 6.32 1.34
18:00 Slovacko - Opava 1.48 4.76 7.33
12 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Pisek - Slovan Liberec 16.54 8.29 1.19
16:00 Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Praga 6.14 4.33 1.64
26 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 MAS Taborsko - Slovan Liberec 5.60 4.30 1.60
15:30 Mlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove 1.42 5.04 10.60
16:30 Opava - Viktoria Plzen 10.00 5.50 1.36
16:30 Fastav Zlin - Sparta Praga 3.10 3.49 2.63
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava 1.67 4.05 6.00
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Kraluv Dvur 1.18 8.92 19.81
30 November 2016 1 X 2
13:00 MAS Taborsko - Slovan Liberec 5.45 4.26 1.66
16:00 Karvina - Dukla Prague 3.40 3.50 2.53
1 March 2017 1 X 2
13:00 MAS Taborsko - Slovan Liberec 3.94 3.80 2.03
26 March 2017 1 X 2
12:15 Opava - Zbrojovka Brno 3.25 3.60 2.39
4 April 2017 1 X 2
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav 3.32 3.31 2.48
5 April 2017 1 X 2
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Fastav Zlin 2.16 3.38 4.33
12 April 2017 1 X 2
18:45 Slavia Praga - Karvina 1.23 7.01 17.15
25 April 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Slavia Praga - Fastav Zlin 1.32 5.95 13.00
26 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Mlada Boleslav - Opava 1.36 5.40 9.70
17 May 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Fastav Zlin - Opava 3.82 3.54 4.60
17:30 Opava - Fastav Zlin 4.00 3.44 2.18
15 July 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Ceska Lipa - Kolin 3.20 3.85 1.95