loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Europa League

Europa League - historical betting odds 2016/2017

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Knockout phase, Qualifications.

Football Europa League Knockout phase Best odds
16 February 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Krasnodar - Fenerbahce 2.75 3.20 3.20
19:00 Alkmaar AZ - Olympique Lyon 4.68 3.90 1.93
19:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Osmanlispor 1.71 3.85 6.70
19:00 KAA Gent - Tottenham 4.85 3.75 1.88
19:00 Monchengladbach - Fiorentina 2.13 3.80 4.50
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Copenhagen 3.00 3.18 2.90
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - Racing Genk 3.35 3.40 2.66
19:00 Rostov - Sparta Praga 2.40 3.30 4.50
19:00 Celta Vigo - Shakhtar Donetsk 2.86 3.46 2.88
21:05 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Besiktas 2.80 3.25 3.05
21:05 Athletic Bilbao - Apoel Nicosia 1.32 5.90 15.61
21:05 Villarreal - Roma 2.66 3.30 3.05
21:05 Anderlecht - Zenit St Petersburg 2.80 3.45 2.79
21:05 Legia Warsaw - Ajax Amsterdam 3.78 3.48 2.30
21:05 PAOK Thessaloniki - Schalke 04 4.15 3.40 2.25
21:05 Manchester Utd - Saint Etienne 1.42 5.25 11.50
22 February 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Schalke 04 - PAOK Thessaloniki 1.45 5.08 9.70
18:00 Fenerbahce - Krasnodar 2.40 3.65 5.25
18:00 Saint Etienne - Manchester Utd 4.20 3.44 2.25
23 February 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Osmanlispor - Olympiacos Piraeus 2.85 3.16 3.31
19:00 Roma - Villarreal 1.81 4.00 5.10
19:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Anderlecht 1.66 4.20 5.86
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Legia Warsaw 1.45 4.92 9.50
19:00 Apoel Nicosia - Athletic Bilbao 4.50 3.75 2.05
19:00 Besiktas - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.86 3.86 5.50
21:05 Sparta Praga - Rostov 2.32 3.30 4.00
21:05 Racing Genk - Astra Giurgiu 1.65 4.26 6.65
21:05 Fiorentina - Monchengladbach 2.60 3.50 3.04
21:05 Tottenham - KAA Gent 1.32 6.06 13.00
21:05 Copenhagen - Ludogorets Razgrad 2.05 3.60 5.00
21:05 Olympique Lyon - Alkmaar AZ 1.46 5.50 9.00
21:05 Shakhtar Donetsk - Celta Vigo 1.79 4.00 5.75
9 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Rostov - Manchester Utd 5.50 3.90 1.86
19:00 Copenhagen - Ajax Amsterdam 2.50 3.20 3.76
19:00 Apoel Nicosia - Anderlecht 3.42 3.30 2.88
21:05 Schalke 04 - Monchengladbach 2.55 3.40 3.30
21:05 KAA Gent - Racing Genk 2.18 3.50 4.50
21:05 Celta Vigo - Krasnodar 1.67 4.25 7.38
21:05 Olympiacos Piraeus - Besiktas 2.56 3.25 3.26
21:05 Olympique Lyon - Roma 2.50 3.80 3.40
16 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Besiktas - Olympiacos Piraeus 1.77 3.90 6.00
19:00 Krasnodar - Celta Vigo 2.72 3.52 3.00
19:00 Racing Genk - KAA Gent 2.40 4.00 3.80
21:05 Anderlecht - Apoel Nicosia 1.62 5.25 9.00
21:05 Manchester Utd - Rostov 1.29 7.00 17.95
21:05 Monchengladbach - Schalke 04 2.40 3.60 3.50
21:05 Ajax Amsterdam - Copenhagen 1.88 3.80 5.00
21:05 Roma - Olympique Lyon 1.76 4.65 5.00
13 April 2017 1 X 2
21:05 Celta Vigo - Racing Genk 1.68 4.30 6.75
21:05 Olympique Lyon - Besiktas 1.60 5.20 8.10
21:05 Anderlecht - Manchester Utd 5.60 4.05 2.00
21:05 Ajax Amsterdam - Schalke 04 2.55 3.60 3.40
20 April 2017 1 X 2
21:05 Schalke 04 - Ajax Amsterdam 2.20 3.92 4.00
21:05 Besiktas - Olympique Lyon 2.85 3.82 2.70
21:05 Racing Genk - Celta Vigo 2.66 3.80 2.78
21:05 Manchester Utd - Anderlecht 1.29 6.50 14.28
3 May 2017 1 X 2
18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Olympique Lyon 2.30 3.70 3.45
4 May 2017 1 X 2
21:05 Celta Vigo - Manchester Utd 3.60 3.25 2.62
11 May 2017 1 X 2
20:05 Manchester Utd - Celta Vigo 1.59 4.33 7.50
20:05 Olympique Lyon - Ajax Amsterdam 1.76 4.60 4.79
24 May 2017 1 X 2
19:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Manchester Utd 4.60 3.64 2.06
Football Europa League Qualifications Best odds
28 June 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Buducnost Podgorica 1.82 3.62 5.50
18:00 Kapaz - Dacia Chisinau 2.82 3.24 3.00
18:00 Partizani Tirana - Slovan Bratislava 4.36 3.65 2.15
20:45 St. Patricks - Jeunesse Esch 1.60 4.70 7.94
30 June 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Aktobe - MTK Budapest 3.40 3.30 2.74
16:00 Dila Gori - Shirak Gyumri 2.45 3.50 4.40
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - Lokomotiva Zagreb 26.74 11.89 1.13
17:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Spartak Myjava 1.66 4.20 6.50
17:00 Ventspils - Vikingur Gota 1.44 4.85 9.31
17:30 Bokelj Kotor - Vojvodina Novi Sad 6.50 4.16 1.68
18:00 Levadia Tallinn - HB Torshavn 1.36 5.23 11.39
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Beitar Jerusalem 3.17 3.32 2.55
18:00 Balzan - Neftchi Baku 7.13 4.02 1.60
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Spartaks Jurmala 1.55 4.35 7.33
18:00 Banants Erewan - Omonia Nicosia 7.00 4.08 1.66
18:00 Trakai - Nomme Kalju 1.91 3.52 4.67
18:00 Videoton Fehervar - Zaria Balti 1.30 6.59 17.00
18:00 Atlantas Klaipe - HJK Helsinki 4.86 3.51 2.00
18:30 IFK Goteborg - Llandudno Junction 1.12 10.50 29.00
18:30 Slavia Sofia - Zagłębie Lubin 4.81 3.67 2.08
18:30 College Europa - Pyunik Yerevan 7.56 4.98 1.55
18:30 IFK Goteborg - Llandudno FC 1.10 13.00 51.00
18:30 AIK Solna - Bala Town 1.17 8.92 26.00
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Folgore / Falciano 1.03 26.00 81.00
19:00 Midtjylland FC - Suduva Marij 1.14 9.91 28.00
19:00 Kukesi - Rudar Pljevlja 2.08 3.35 4.88
19:00 Vaduz FC - Sileks Kratovo 1.19 7.93 26.00
19:00 Siroki Brijeg - Birkirkara 1.40 5.00 11.89
19:00 Gabala - Samtredia 1.75 3.76 6.30
19:00 Differdange - Cliftonville 1.66 4.46 6.88
19:00 Odd Grenland - Mariehamn 1.50 4.85 8.30
19:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Chikhura Sachkhere 2.37 3.32 3.74
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - ND Gorica 1.25 6.40 17.83
19:30 Beroe Stara Zagora - Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 4.25 9.31
20:00 Runavik - Shakhter Soligorsk 10.50 5.71 1.37
20:00 Domzale - Lusitanos 1.13 10.50 31.00
20:00 Teuta Durres - Kairat Almaty 9.51 4.35 1.72
20:00 Spartak Trnava - Hibernians Paola 1.28 6.20 14.15
20:15 Connah's Quay - Stabaek 8.59 5.20 1.45
20:30 Cukaricki Stankom - Ordabasy Shymkent 1.89 3.60 5.40
20:30 La Fiorita - Debrecen 61.00 14.00 1.06
20:45 Aberdeen - Fola Esch 1.31 6.98 12.40
20:45 Linfield Belfast - Cork City 4.70 3.65 2.30
21:00 Hearts - Infonet 1.29 6.50 15.00
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - RoPS 2.26 3.50 4.10
21:00 Shkendija Tetovo - Cracovia 2.96 3.42 2.64
21:15 KR Reykjavik - Glenavon 1.40 5.25 9.11
21:15 Breidablik - FK Jelgava 1.95 3.66 5.50
23:00 Valur Reykjavik - Brondby 5.08 3.97 1.92
5 July 2016 1 X 2
17:45 Birkirkara - Siroki Brijeg 4.46 3.60 2.00
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Zimbru Chisinau 1.65 4.38 10.04
18:45 Jeunesse Esch - St. Patricks 3.19 3.45 2.69
6 July 2016 1 X 2
17:45 Infonet - Hearts 3.93 3.42 2.26
7 July 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Cukaricki Stankom 2.30 3.56 3.71
15:00 Shirak Gyumri - Dila Gori 2.20 3.50 3.82
16:45 Kairat Almaty - Teuta Durres 1.22 8.10 19.31
17:00 Samtredia - Gabala 3.70 3.72 2.23
17:00 Pyunik Yerevan - College Europa 1.79 4.04 5.05
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Admira Wacker Modling 2.54 3.45 3.02
17:00 Dacia Chisinau - Kapaz 2.38 3.40 4.15
17:30 Rudar Pljevlja - Kukesi 1.99 3.50 5.65
17:30 FK Jelgava - Breidablik 2.12 3.75 4.00
18:00 Mariehamn - Odd Grenland 3.79 3.45 2.28
18:00 MTK Budapest - Aktobe 1.55 4.70 8.61
18:00 Debrecen - La Fiorita 1.02 34.00 201.00
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Atlantas Klaipe 1.40 6.34 12.50
18:00 Spartaks Jurmala - Dinamo Minsk 3.57 3.38 2.41
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - UE Santa Coloma 1.08 18.00 45.85
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Beroe Stara Zagora 3.27 3.10 2.60
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Slavia Sofia 1.37 5.50 15.00
18:00 Neftchi Baku - Balzan 1.22 7.53 17.00
18:00 Nomme Kalju - Trakai 2.67 3.47 2.96
18:00 RoPS - Shamrock Rovers 1.91 3.75 4.86
18:30 Brondby - Valur Reykjavik 1.25 7.13 14.36
18:30 Omonia Nicosia - Banants Erewan 1.22 7.13 21.00
18:30 Fola Esch - Aberdeen 7.43 5.00 1.60
18:30 ND Gorica - Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.35 3.99 1.74
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Sloboda Tuzla 1.56 4.27 8.00
19:00 Zaria Balti - Videoton Fehervar 6.80 4.01 1.69
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Partizani Tirana 1.62 4.20 7.88
19:00 HB Torshavn - Levadia Tallinn 4.90 3.70 2.04
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica - Rabotnicki Skopje 3.04 3.28 2.77
19:00 Stabaek - Connah's Quay 1.22 7.71 21.79
19:00 Suduva Marij - Midtjylland FC 14.77 5.95 1.34
19:30 Bala Town - AIK Solna 12.00 5.85 1.34
20:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Runavik 1.12 14.00 29.00
20:00 Vikingur Gota - Ventspils 5.50 3.85 1.84
20:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Bokelj Kotor 1.25 7.70 17.61
20:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vaduz FC 6.70 4.60 1.60
20:00 Llandudno FC - IFK Goteborg 11.41 6.74 1.30
20:00 Cracovia - Shkendija Tetovo 1.91 3.88 5.30
20:00 Hibernians Paola - Spartak Trnava 4.84 4.04 1.82
20:30 Folgore / Falciano - AEK Larnaca 34.00 10.90 1.14
20:30 Lusitanos - Domzale 10.00 5.63 1.38
20:45 Cliftonville - Differdange 3.70 3.82 2.16
20:45 Glenavon - KR Reykjavik 4.34 3.90 2.06
20:45 Cork City - Linfield Belfast 1.45 5.07 10.94
10 July 2016 1 X 2
21:59 Slovan Bratislava - Partizani Tirana 1.57 4.20 7.88
14 July 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Shirak Gyumri - Spartak Trnava 3.32 3.31 2.46
16:45 Kairat Almaty - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.33 3.32 3.94
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - St. Patricks 1.30 5.75 15.35
18:00 Neftchi Baku - Shkendija Tetovo 3.27 3.50 4.25
18:00 RoPS - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3.08 3.42 2.62
18:00 Levadia Tallinn - Slavia Praga 7.33 4.25 1.60
18:30 Midtjylland FC - Vaduz FC 1.70 4.50 9.00
18:30 Debrecen - Torpedo Zhodino 1.48 4.90 8.50
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Omonia Nicosia 3.12 3.40 3.90
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Nomme Kalju 1.39 5.80 10.50
19:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Kapaz 1.51 4.65 8.33
19:00 AIK Solna - College Europa 1.17 10.59 24.39
19:00 Hacken - Cork City 1.80 4.38 7.50
19:00 Sonderjyske - Stromsgodset 2.31 3.57 3.48
19:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Osmanlispor 8.52 4.40 1.56
19:30 Beroe Stara Zagora - HJK Helsinki 2.89 3.18 3.34
19:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Domzale 2.30 3.75 5.67
20:00 CSMS Iasi - Hajduk Split 2.75 3.27 3.52
20:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Connah's Quay 1.18 8.92 21.79
20:00 Maribor - Levski Sofia 2.28 3.40 4.82
20:00 Giannina - Odd Grenland 3.52 3.40 2.50
20:00 Racing Genk - Buducnost Podgorica 1.18 8.70 31.00
20:15 Slovan Bratislava - FK Jelgava 1.46 4.85 9.31
20:15 Partizan Belgrade - Zagłębie Lubin 1.61 4.06 7.00
20:30 MTK Budapest - Gabala 2.76 3.22 3.12
20:30 Videoton Fehervar - Cukaricki Stankom 2.16 3.40 3.97
20:30 Birkirkara - Hearts 4.50 3.60 2.15
20:45 Piast Gliwice - IFK Goteborg 3.40 3.45 2.52
20:45 Cliftonville - AEK Larnaca 7.91 4.60 1.60
20:45 Hibernian - Brondby 3.43 3.60 2.33
20:45 Aberdeen - Ventspils 1.47 4.60 8.72
21:05 Austria Vienna - Kukesi 1.25 8.37 19.81
21:15 KR Reykjavik - Grasshoppers Zurich 6.00 4.01 1.73
20 July 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Kapaz - Admira Wacker Modling 3.77 3.52 2.22
21 July 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ventspils - Aberdeen 3.80 3.52 2.35
17:30 FK Jelgava - Slovan Bratislava 4.75 3.50 2.13
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Beroe Stara Zagora 1.95 3.71 6.71
18:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Debrecen 3.20 3.48 2.76
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - RoPS 1.53 4.95 7.73
18:00 Nomme Kalju - Maccabi Haifa 4.50 3.62 2.38
18:30 Omonia Nicosia - Beitar Jerusalem 1.88 3.76 5.50
19:00 Odd Grenland - Giannina 1.65 4.78 7.65
19:00 Stromsgodset - Sonderjyske 1.85 4.00 5.03
19:00 College Europa - AIK Solna 9.50 5.10 1.50
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Kairat Almaty 1.67 4.14 6.74
19:00 Levski Sofia - Maribor 2.50 3.20 3.85
19:00 Slavia Praga - Levadia Tallinn 1.18 9.18 17.83
19:00 Gabala - MTK Budapest 1.80 3.74 5.65
19:00 Vaduz FC - Midtjylland FC 3.35 3.55 2.40
19:00 Grasshoppers Zurich - KR Reykjavik 1.30 6.95 12.38
19:00 IFK Goteborg - Piast Gliwice 1.45 5.75 12.00
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Cliftonville 1.23 7.53 16.84
19:30 Kukesi - Austria Vienna 5.66 4.03 1.85
19:45 Connah's Quay - Vojvodina Novi Sad 13.00 5.25 1.36
20:00 Brondby - Hibernian 1.62 4.50 7.75
20:00 Shkendija Tetovo - Neftchi Baku 1.55 4.17 8.00
20:00 Osmanlispor - Zimbru Chisinau 1.30 5.95 12.00
20:15 Spartak Trnava - Shirak Gyumri 1.65 4.15 7.33
20:30 Cukaricki Stankom - Videoton Fehervar 2.22 3.42 4.20
20:30 Hajduk Split - CSMS Iasi 1.74 4.30 6.31
20:30 Domzale - Shakhter Soligorsk 2.90 3.14 2.95
20:45 Cork City - Hacken 2.76 3.37 2.88
20:45 St. Patricks - Dinamo Minsk 4.30 3.60 2.05
20:45 Buducnost Podgorica - Racing Genk 8.17 4.33 1.72
21:00 Hearts - Birkirkara 1.40 5.30 13.37
21:05 Zagłębie Lubin - Partizan Belgrade 3.14 3.44 2.60
28 July 2016 1 X 2
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Spartak Moscow 4.15 3.45 2.40
19:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Rapid Vienna 9.11 4.75 1.51
19:00 Slavia Praga - Rio Ave 2.20 3.28 3.97
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Vorskla Poltawa 2.90 3.33 2.92
19:00 Austria Vienna - Spartak Trnava 1.36 5.50 13.00
19:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Sonderjyske 1.99 3.62 5.38
19:00 FK Jelgava - Beitar Jerusalem 4.16 3.33 2.17
19:00 Lille - Gabala 1.40 4.76 15.00
19:00 IFK Goteborg - HJK Helsinki 1.50 4.95 10.58
19:30 Birkirkara - Krasnodar 16.34 6.54 1.27
19:30 Istanbul Basaksehir - Rijeka 2.50 3.28 3.46
19:45 Grasshoppers Zurich - Apollon Limassol 1.65 4.10 6.60
20:00 Osmanlispor - Nomme Kalju 1.22 8.00 19.81
20:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Dinamo Minsk 2.11 3.30 4.36
20:00 Racing Genk - Cork City 1.43 5.23 10.88
20:00 Pandurii Targu - Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.20 3.36 2.14
20:00 Shkendija Tetovo - Mlada Boleslav 3.32 3.20 2.52
20:00 Panathinaikos - AIK Solna 1.57 4.06 8.12
20:30 Videoton Fehervar - Midtjylland FC 4.06 3.40 2.75
20:45 Domzale - West Ham 8.00 4.46 1.56
20:45 Aberdeen - Maribor 2.12 3.32 4.40
20:45 Alkmaar AZ - Giannina 1.20 7.93 20.00
21:00 Saint Etienne - AEK Athens 1.67 3.95 7.50
21:05 Admira Wacker Modling - Slovan Liberec 2.56 3.24 3.20
3 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Admira Wacker Modling 1.68 4.30 5.85
4 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Nomme Kalju - Osmanlispor 6.53 4.00 1.70
18:00 Midtjylland FC - Videoton Fehervar 1.30 6.00 17.00
18:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Goteborg 3.30 3.68 2.45
18:30 Spartak Trnava - Austria Vienna 4.60 3.77 1.95
18:30 Krasnodar - Birkirkara 1.15 10.90 40.00
18:30 Spartak Moscow - AEK Larnaca 1.31 6.15 15.00
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - FK Jelgava 1.34 5.45 12.75
19:00 Mlada Boleslav - Shkendija Tetovo 1.45 4.76 9.51
19:00 AIK Solna - Panathinaikos 3.07 3.33 2.55
19:00 Apollon Limassol - Grasshoppers Zurich 2.30 3.66 3.42
19:00 Vorskla Poltawa - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.84 3.75 5.28
19:00 Gabala - Lille 5.45 3.65 1.83
19:00 Giannina - Alkmaar AZ 5.25 4.01 1.79
19:15 Sonderjyske - Zagłębie Lubin 2.63 3.50 3.02
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Pandurii Targu 1.46 4.86 9.11
19:45 Dinamo Minsk - Vojvodina Novi Sad 3.02 3.25 2.85
20:00 AEK Athens - Saint Etienne 2.70 3.01 3.70
20:15 Maribor - Aberdeen 2.25 3.40 3.82
20:15 Rijeka - Istanbul Basaksehir 2.06 3.40 4.36
20:45 Cork City - Racing Genk 3.27 3.75 2.40
20:45 West Ham - Domzale 1.26 6.60 15.85
21:00 Rio Ave - Slavia Praga 2.38 3.60 4.40
21:05 Rapid Vienna - Torpedo Zhodino 1.23 7.13 19.81
17 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Saint Etienne 4.51 3.20 2.10
18 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Astana FC - Bate Borisov 2.58 3.07 3.50
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - PAOK Thessaloniki 4.06 3.30 2.20
18:15 Sonderjyske - Sparta Praga 4.36 3.57 2.00
18:30 Krasnodar - Partizani Tirana 1.19 7.50 23.77
18:30 Midtjylland FC - Osmanlispor 2.16 3.50 4.35
19:00 Slavia Praga - Anderlecht 3.10 3.30 2.70
19:00 IFK Goteborg - Qarabag Agdam 2.88 3.30 4.00
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hajduk Split 1.63 4.24 7.73
19:00 Gabala - Maribor 2.15 3.32 4.58
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Slovan Liberec 2.50 3.20 3.32
19:00 Austria Vienna - Rosenborg 2.77 3.57 2.76
19:30 Istanbul Basaksehir - Shakhtar Donetsk 4.50 3.66 2.05
20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Racing Genk 3.25 3.45 2.50
20:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Alkmaar AZ 3.22 3.45 2.40
20:00 Panathinaikos - Brondby 1.76 3.80 5.90
20:00 Brondby - Panathinaikos 7.70 3.90 2.50
20:00 Fenerbahce - Grasshoppers Zurich 1.38 5.90 11.50
20:15 Astra Giurgiu - West Ham 5.00 3.75 1.97
20:30 KAA Gent - Shkendija Tetovo 1.30 6.40 16.00
20:45 Maribor - Gabala 3.80 3.40 4.50
20:45 Sassuolo - Crvena Zvezda 1.65 4.20 6.00
21:00 Arouca - Olympiacos Piraeus 4.85 3.42 2.12
21:05 Trencin - Rapid Vienna 4.14 3.75 2.06
25 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Qarabag Agdam - IFK Goteborg 1.51 4.33 9.00
19:00 Rosenborg - Austria Vienna 1.54 4.76 7.13
19:00 Brondby - Panathinaikos 2.53 3.65 3.57
19:00 Slovan Liberec - AEK Larnaca 2.05 3.80 5.30
19:00 Grasshoppers Zurich - Fenerbahce 6.50 4.40 1.95
19:30 Partizani Tirana - Krasnodar 6.70 4.55 1.67
20:00 Racing Genk - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.51 5.20 8.50
20:00 Shkendija Tetovo - KAA Gent 5.30 3.94 1.95
20:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - Dinamo Tbilisi 1.50 5.10 9.80
20:00 Osmanlispor - Midtjylland FC 2.05 3.76 4.33
20:00 Bate Borisov - Astana FC 1.97 3.50 4.76
20:00 Sparta Praga - Sonderjyske 1.38 5.60 12.38
20:00 Alkmaar AZ - Vojvodina Novi Sad 1.55 4.70 7.30
20:00 Anderlecht - Slavia Praga 1.73 4.36 6.67
20:15 Maribor - Gabala 2.30 3.60 3.75
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Sassuolo 3.05 3.60 2.48
20:30 Hajduk Split - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.40 3.60 2.60
20:45 West Ham - Astra Giurgiu 1.40 6.28 17.00
20:45 Saint Etienne - Beitar Jerusalem 1.42 5.30 10.84
20:45 Olympiacos Piraeus - Arouca 1.37 5.67 14.00
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Istanbul Basaksehir 1.42 6.40 12.00
21:05 Rapid Vienna - Trencin 1.41 5.45 9.00
29 June 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Shirak Gyumri - ND Gorica 3.20 3.20 2.62
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Dunav Ruse 1.47 4.75 10.50
15:45 Kairat Almaty - Atlantas Klaipe 1.12 11.00 29.00
16:00 Partizani Tirana - Botev Plovdiv 2.61 3.10 3.40
16:00 Pyunik Yerevan - Slovan Bratislava 7.50 4.30 1.65
16:00 Ventspils - Valur Reykjavik 2.51 3.40 3.43
16:20 Trencin - Torpedo Kutaisi 1.44 4.89 10.29
16:30 Dinamo Minsk - Runavik 1.12 11.92 31.00
17:00 Shkendija Tetovo - Dacia Chisinau 1.73 3.61 6.51
17:00 VPS - Olimpija Ljubljana 2.75 3.20 2.90
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia 6.62 4.08 1.59
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Suduva Marij 1.30 5.62 14.50
17:30 Levadia Tallinn - Cork City 3.60 3.54 2.90
17:30 Nomme Kalju - B36 Torshavn 1.36 6.00 10.50
17:30 Lyngby - Bangor City 1.09 14.55 34.00
17:45 Ferencvaros - FK Jelgava 1.44 6.00 9.50
17:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas Budapest 1.70 4.55 7.50
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - Osijek 26.65 11.00 1.14
18:00 Zira - Differdange 1.88 3.74 4.90
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Lincoln Red Imps 1.14 11.00 24.75
18:00 Odd Grenland - Ballymena United 1.15 10.02 21.00
18:00 Zaria Balti - FK Sarajevo 2.80 3.12 2.82
18:00 Haugesund - Coleraine 1.18 9.36 21.90
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Rheindorf Altach 4.75 3.52 1.98
18:00 Levski Sofia - Sutjeska Niksic 1.62 5.27 12.00
18:30 Fola Esch - Milsami 2.66 3.30 3.14
19:00 Skenderbeu Korca - Sant Julia 1.10 12.00 29.00
19:00 Midtjylland FC - Derry City 1.19 8.41 19.00
19:00 Bala Town - Vaduz FC 9.00 5.03 1.52
19:00 KI Klaksvik - AIK Solna 15.00 6.20 1.31
19:00 Connah's Quay - HJK Helsinki 8.90 5.00 1.46
19:30 Domzale - Flora Tallinn 1.73 4.11 6.28
19:30 Crvena Zvezda - Floriana 1.10 14.77 32.00
19:30 Tre Penne - Rabotnicki Skopje 11.00 6.10 1.30
19:30 Siroki Brijeg - Ordabasy Shymkent 2.74 3.20 3.00
19:30 Mladost Lucani - Inter Baku 2.39 3.50 3.50
19:30 Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar 1.83 3.70 5.90
19:45 Crusaders Belfast - Liepajas 2.80 3.40 2.88
19:45 St Johnstone - Trakai 1.55 4.33 8.50
19:45 Videoton Fehervar - Balzan 1.20 8.60 23.00
19:45 Valletta - Folgore / Falciano 1.28 6.50 15.50
19:45 Glasgow Rangers - Progres Niederkorn 1.07 18.00 35.00
20:00 Norrkoping - Prishtina FC 1.12 10.00 19.00
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Tirana 1.10 13.35 120.00
20:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Ruzomberok 1.77 3.80 6.50
20:15 Stjarnan Gardabae - Shamrock Rovers 2.15 3.71 3.75
20:15 KR Reykjavik - Seinajoen 2.14 3.40 4.00
20:45 Lech Poznań - Pelister 1.14 9.55 34.25
20:45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Zeta Golubovci 1.55 4.20 9.00
4 July 2017 1 X 2
16:45 Balzan - Videoton Fehervar 9.00 5.20 1.70
18:45 Progres Niederkorn - Glasgow Rangers 13.50 6.13 1.31
6 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Dacia Chisinau - Shkendija Tetovo 2.82 3.60 3.18
16:00 AEL Limassol - St Josephs 1.06 15.00 41.00
17:00 Suduva Marij - Shakhter Soligorsk 5.50 3.67 1.78
17:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Siroki Brijeg 1.83 3.84 5.77
17:00 Pelister - Lech Poznań 9.00 4.75 1.49
17:00 Tirana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 9.50 5.00 1.46
17:00 Milsami - Fola Esch 2.25 3.92 5.00
17:30 FK Jelgava - Ferencvaros 5.75 4.00 1.91
17:30 Rabotnicki Skopje - Tre Penne 1.17 10.00 27.60
18:00 Atlantas Klaipe - Kairat Almaty 8.03 5.50 1.47
18:00 Gandzasar - Mladost Podgorica 2.69 3.10 3.07
18:00 Ruzomberok - Vojvodina Novi Sad 2.27 3.50 5.00
18:00 Seinajoen - KR Reykjavik 2.71 3.20 3.00
18:00 Trakai - St Johnstone 2.96 3.42 2.60
18:00 Botev Plovdiv - Partizani Tirana 1.53 4.91 9.17
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Connah's Quay 1.13 9.90 34.25
18:00 Flora Tallinn - Domzale 3.67 3.68 2.15
18:45 Liepajas - Crusaders Belfast 1.70 4.20 6.00
19:00 Differdange - Zira 2.60 3.54 3.13
19:00 AIK Solna - KI Klaksvik 1.13 10.40 32.50
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Pyunik Yerevan 1.17 8.22 24.75
19:00 Vaduz FC - Bala Town 1.30 7.08 12.88
19:00 Inter Baku - Mladost Lucani 2.05 4.20 3.95
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Trencin 3.75 3.98 2.05
19:00 Dunav Ruse - Irtysh Pavlodar 2.25 3.50 4.10
19:30 Sutjeska Niksic - Levski Sofia 4.60 4.10 1.84
19:30 Bangor City - Lyngby 9.47 6.40 1.35
19:30 Sant Julia - Skenderbeu Korca 11.00 4.99 1.40
19:30 Runavik - Dinamo Minsk 8.50 4.70 1.73
19:30 Vasas Budapest - Beitar Jerusalem 2.92 3.88 3.10
20:00 B36 Torshavn - Nomme Kalju 3.24 3.60 2.43
20:00 Prishtina FC - Norrkoping 15.00 7.00 1.20
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Zaria Balti 1.33 6.00 14.30
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - VPS 1.53 4.70 9.50
20:30 Rheindorf Altach - Chikhura Sachkhere 1.35 5.75 11.20
20:30 Jagiellonia - Dinamo Batumi 1.22 7.84 21.90
20:30 Folgore / Falciano - Valletta 7.50 4.32 1.55
20:30 ND Gorica - Shirak Gyumri 1.60 4.22 7.50
20:30 Floriana - Crvena Zvezda 10.52 5.79 1.36
20:30 Zeta Golubovci - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3.25 3.17 2.60
20:45 Cork City - Levadia Tallinn 1.40 5.75 12.40
20:45 Osijek - UE Santa Coloma 1.05 18.00 60.00
20:45 Coleraine - Haugesund 10.91 5.90 1.34
20:45 Derry City - Midtjylland FC 15.50 7.80 1.33
20:45 Ballymena United - Odd Grenland 8.50 5.56 1.44
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Stjarnan Gardabae 1.86 3.92 5.82
22:00 Valur Reykjavik - Ventspils 2.05 3.93 7.50
22:00 Lincoln Red Imps - AEK Larnaca 8.56 5.40 1.40
12 July 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Inter Baku - Fola Esch 1.61 4.75 8.31
13 July 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Crvena Zvezda 4.15 3.50 2.80
15:45 Kairat Almaty - Skenderbeu Korca 1.22 7.08 20.95
16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - KR Reykjavik 1.26 7.00 17.62
17:00 Shkendija Tetovo - HJK Helsinki 2.35 3.40 4.00
17:00 Ruzomberok - Brann Bergen 3.17 3.26 2.72
17:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Dinamo Minsk 3.60 3.30 2.42
17:15 Nomme Kalju - Videoton Fehervar 5.75 3.77 1.83
17:30 Brondby - VPS 1.18 8.10 26.00
17:30 Rheindorf Altach - Dinamo Brest 1.78 3.80 6.32
17:45 Liepajas - Suduva Marij 2.38 3.65 4.75
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Zaria Balti 1.16 8.60 26.65
18:00 Vaduz FC - Odd Grenland 2.82 3.33 2.76
18:00 Haugesund - Lech Poznań 3.75 3.60 2.33
18:00 Ostersund - Galatasaray 4.50 3.70 2.43
18:00 Gabala - Jagiellonia 2.43 3.40 3.40
18:30 Valletta - Utrecht 11.00 5.40 1.37
18:30 Astra Giurgiu - Zira 1.83 3.60 5.07
18:45 Progres Niederkorn - AEL Limassol 8.00 4.60 1.49
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Botev Plovdiv 1.56 4.75 8.00
19:00 Norrkoping - Trakai 1.30 6.40 13.00
19:15 Slovan Bratislava - Lyngby 1.99 3.52 4.65
19:30 Hajduk Split - Levski Sofia 1.79 3.75 6.00
19:30 Trencin - Bnei Yehuda 1.80 5.10 9.50
19:30 Sturm Graz - Mladost Podgorica 1.30 6.60 12.00
19:45 Cork City - AEK Larnaca 3.00 3.48 3.68
19:45 Osijek - Luzern 2.05 3.48 4.19
19:45 Aberdeen - Siroki Brijeg 1.44 5.10 14.00
19:45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - AIK Solna 3.24 3.10 2.70
20:00 Panionios - ND Gorica 1.54 4.33 8.22
20:00 Ferencvaros - Midtjylland FC 3.75 3.68 2.30
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Mlada Boleslav 5.00 3.64 1.97
21:00 Valur Reykjavik - Domzale 2.68 3.48 3.00
20 July 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Rabotnicki Skopje 1.53 4.15 8.00
17:00 Lyngby - Slovan Bratislava 2.25 3.52 4.20
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Shkendija Tetovo 1.74 4.33 5.00
18:00 Suduva Marij - Liepajas 2.08 3.51 4.60
18:00 VPS - Brondby 9.17 5.13 1.44
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Shamrock Rovers 1.36 5.77 10.50
18:00 Trakai - Norrkoping 3.96 3.69 2.05
18:30 Dinamo Brest - Rheindorf Altach 3.93 3.48 2.75
19:00 Levski Sofia - Hajduk Split 2.52 3.22 3.25
19:00 AIK Solna - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.52 4.20 10.00
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Cork City 1.85 3.60 5.37
19:00 Midtjylland FC - Ferencvaros 1.55 4.68 6.74
19:00 Zira - Astra Giurgiu 2.90 3.33 2.70
19:00 Zaria Balti - Apollon Limassol 14.56 6.44 1.36
19:00 Bnei Yehuda - Trencin 3.60 3.58 2.15
19:00 Odd Grenland - Vaduz FC 1.93 4.00 6.50
19:00 Brann Bergen - Ruzomberok 1.54 4.18 8.50
19:30 Fola Esch - Inter Baku 2.60 3.60 3.25
19:30 Utrecht - Valletta 1.18 8.30 22.85
19:30 Galatasaray - Ostersund 1.35 6.30 12.00
19:30 Botev Plovdiv - Beitar Jerusalem 4.00 3.70 2.35
19:45 Luzern - Osijek 2.20 3.75 4.20
20:00 Domzale - Valur Reykjavik 1.65 4.30 6.25
20:00 AEL Limassol - Progres Niederkorn 1.20 8.10 20.95
20:00 Lech Poznań - Haugesund 1.46 5.20 8.00
20:00 Skenderbeu Korca - Kairat Almaty 2.96 3.10 3.04
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Irtysh Pavlodar 1.30 6.10 12.40
20:30 Mladost Podgorica - Sturm Graz 6.50 4.30 1.85
20:30 Jagiellonia - Gabala 2.00 3.85 5.46
20:45 Siroki Brijeg - Aberdeen 3.40 3.30 2.38
20:45 ND Gorica - Panionios 3.00 3.08 2.88
21:00 Videoton Fehervar - Nomme Kalju 1.26 6.90 16.00
21:15 KR Reykjavik - Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.75 4.20 1.68