loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Russia

Russia - historical betting odds 2017/2018

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Premier League, FNL, Cup, Premier League Playoffs, Super Cup, PFL Centre, PFL South, PFL Ural-Povolzhye, PFL East, PFL West.

Football Russia Premier League Best odds
15 July 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Rostov 3.07 3.01 3.40
16:30 Tosno - Ufa 2.60 3.00 3.60
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow 10.32 4.34 1.53
16 July 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Zenit St Petersburg 11.00 5.00 1.40
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar 2.72 3.10 3.40
20:30 Akhmat Grozny - Amkar Perm 1.92 3.54 5.90
18 July 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.49 4.35 10.00
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4.35 3.56 2.11
21 July 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Amkar Perm 2.36 3.13 4.20
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.88 4.11 7.70
22 July 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1.50 4.75 9.50
19:00 Krasnodar - Tosno 1.49 5.00 11.50
23 July 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Ufa - Spartak Moscow 5.52 3.68 2.00
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.75 4.17 7.50
19:00 Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 2.58 3.20 3.42
24 July 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Arsenal Tula - Energia Khabarovsk 1.96 3.52 6.89
29 July 2017 1 X 2
14:00 CSKA Moscow - Energia Khabarovsk 1.20 7.46 23.00
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Ufa 2.71 3.00 3.39
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 1.72 3.74 7.40
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow 2.17 3.20 4.50
30 July 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Amkar Perm - Rostov 2.93 2.80 3.36
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.59 4.00 8.33
19:00 Tosno - Zenit St Petersburg 22.38 7.20 1.33
31 July 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar 1.91 4.06 5.60
4 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rostov 3.43 2.89 2.80
5 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 3.39 2.95 2.90
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.78 3.50 6.20
19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Energia Khabarovsk 1.27 5.70 19.05
6 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Tosno 2.31 3.10 5.00
16:30 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.55 4.30 8.23
19:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 2.15 3.62 4.11
19:00 Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.44 4.97 13.50
8 August 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.82 2.93 3.40
16:30 Amkar Perm - Ufa 2.75 2.88 3.40
9 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Zenit St Petersburg 9.50 4.50 1.57
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.35 6.00 15.00
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.68 3.13 3.25
19:00 Tosno - CSKA Moscow 8.50 4.29 1.59
19:00 Rostov - Dynamo Moscow 2.25 3.26 5.00
10 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar 3.00 3.15 2.99
12 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Ufa - Rostov 3.08 2.90 3.02
16:30 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.38 3.70 3.87
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Moscow 3.10 3.00 2.90
13 August 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Rubin Kazan 4.85 3.38 2.10
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Tosno 1.40 4.69 11.50
19:00 Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 1.50 4.50 9.50
19:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 1.49 4.73 8.90
14 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Arsenal Tula - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.63 3.17 3.50
18 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Tosno - Energia Khabarovsk 1.80 3.80 8.08
19 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 5.75 3.81 1.78
16:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.91 3.54 5.10
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.68 3.78 7.40
20 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Amkar Perm - Zenit St Petersburg 7.30 3.70 1.76
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Ufa 1.97 3.41 5.27
19:00 Rostov - Krasnodar 2.46 3.24 3.64
21 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula 1.62 4.40 8.20
25 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Ufa 2.97 3.10 3.12
26 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Amkar Perm 2.50 2.97 3.74
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Tosno 1.72 3.84 7.10
19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.53 4.22 8.20
27 August 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 8.20 4.50 1.55
16:30 CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny 1.50 5.20 9.00
19:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Rostov 1.70 4.35 7.50
19:00 Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow 1.80 3.91 5.61
8 September 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Amkar Perm - CSKA Moscow 6.50 3.78 1.75
9 September 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Tosno - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.15 3.39 4.65
15:30 Rostov - Arsenal Tula 1.56 3.94 9.20
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.75 4.10 5.60
10 September 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 5.90 4.10 1.85
15:30 Ufa - Krasnodar 4.25 3.28 2.25
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.72 3.15 3.09
11 September 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Energia Khabarovsk 1.61 3.81 7.70
15 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow 3.14 3.02 3.04
16 September 2017 1 X 2
15:30 CSKA Moscow - Rostov 1.72 3.70 6.50
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krasnodar 5.75 4.00 1.91
17 September 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Akhmat Grozny 5.10 4.50 2.00
12:00 Tosno - Spartak Moscow 5.10 3.72 1.90
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.73 4.00 7.10
18 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.54 3.88 9.80
19:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Ufa 1.34 6.00 15.00
23 September 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 5.90 3.70 1.80
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.33 6.10 11.50
24 September 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Tosno 2.43 3.26 3.50
15:30 Ufa - Arsenal Tula 2.38 3.05 3.94
15:30 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.60 3.02 3.81
18:00 Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg 2.90 3.38 2.90
25 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Amkar Perm - Energia Khabarovsk 1.71 3.46 7.70
18:30 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan 2.66 3.16 3.34
29 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar 5.80 4.00 1.90
30 September 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Energia Khabarovsk - Rostov 6.32 3.40 1.84
13:00 Tosno - Akhmat Grozny 3.17 3.15 2.77
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm 1.84 3.50 7.00
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.53 5.10 8.75
1 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Ufa 1.34 5.29 13.54
15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1.81 3.62 5.69
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St Petersburg 11.50 4.80 1.47
13 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow 3.34 3.45 2.47
14 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Energia Khabarovsk 1.53 4.65 10.56
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.07 3.44 4.50
18:00 Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 2.25 3.40 3.80
15 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.95 3.03 2.35
15:30 Rostov - Rubin Kazan 2.68 2.93 3.81
18:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 1.29 6.20 17.00
16 October 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Amkar Perm - Tosno 2.38 2.96 4.00
21 October 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Energia Khabarovsk - Ufa 3.60 2.86 2.67
13:00 Tosno - Rostov 3.43 2.96 2.60
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow 1.93 3.42 5.10
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.47 4.65 10.25
22 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Akhmat Grozny 3.16 3.21 2.75
15:30 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.16 3.28 2.84
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula 2.67 3.15 3.15
23 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar 2.70 3.31 3.10
27 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow 5.47 3.45 1.83
28 October 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Rostov - Spartak Moscow 3.35 3.13 2.72
29 October 2017 1 X 2
09:30 Amkar Perm - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.35 3.00 4.13
12:00 Dynamo Moscow - Tosno 2.32 3.22 3.90
14:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.73 3.68 6.50
17:00 Krasnodar - Energia Khabarovsk 1.25 7.46 23.00
30 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Ufa - Rubin Kazan 3.72 3.02 2.70
17:30 Akhmat Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.65 4.00 7.50
3 November 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow 2.34 3.28 3.84
4 November 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Tosno - Krasnodar 4.20 3.43 2.10
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rostov 2.55 3.00 3.44
5 November 2017 1 X 2
09:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula 3.22 3.15 2.70
12:00 Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.88 3.24 5.80
14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3.48 3.24 2.60
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St Petersburg 3.86 3.14 2.35
17:00 Spartak Moscow - Ufa 1.51 4.69 9.50
18 November 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 8.50 4.00 1.56
12:00 Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny 2.76 3.10 3.10
14:30 Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 2.45 3.65 3.16
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 3.24 3.04 2.68
19 November 2017 1 X 2
09:30 Ufa - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.30 3.09 4.20
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscow 4.75 3.54 1.93
14:30 Rostov - Amkar Perm 1.85 3.20 6.50
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Tosno 1.37 5.30 12.00
24 November 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Amkar Perm - Dynamo Moscow 2.42 2.90 3.93
25 November 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Tosno - Arsenal Tula 2.41 3.15 3.85
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - Ufa 2.04 3.24 5.09
26 November 2017 1 X 2
09:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Krasnodar 4.40 3.48 2.00
12:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow 3.38 3.13 2.60
14:30 Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.71 3.67 6.90
27 November 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Moscow 6.40 3.77 1.70
17:30 Spartak Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 2.74 3.43 2.89
1 December 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow 4.60 3.44 2.30
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Tosno 1.45 4.90 11.00
2 December 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Dynamo Moscow - Rostov 3.25 2.85 2.84
12:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.33 6.13 16.61
14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.11 3.10 5.00
3 December 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Ufa - Amkar Perm 2.50 2.84 4.25
14:30 Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny 1.79 3.75 6.40
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Energia Khabarovsk 1.69 3.85 7.08
8 December 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula 2.61 3.05 3.48
9 December 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Dynamo Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.95 3.48 5.20
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Energia Khabarovsk 1.33 5.44 15.25
10 December 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Krasnodar 3.60 3.03 2.56
14:30 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2.72 3.38 3.20
17:00 Rostov - Ufa 2.12 3.00 5.00
11 December 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St Petersburg 4.90 3.58 2.03
17:30 Tosno - Lokomotiv Moscow 5.30 3.44 2.01
2 March 2018 1 X 2
17:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 3.87 3.02 2.41
3 March 2018 1 X 2
12:00 CSKA Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.40 5.66 15.51
14:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Amkar Perm 1.34 5.40 14.00
17:00 Krasnodar - Rostov 2.07 3.30 4.85
4 March 2018 1 X 2
09:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Tosno 3.94 3.32 2.60
12:00 Ufa - Dynamo Moscow 2.52 2.92 3.64
14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.95 3.36 2.80
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny 2.65 3.07 3.30
9 March 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula 3.28 2.85 2.90
10 March 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.10 3.15 5.40
14:30 Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar 3.58 3.42 2.43
17:00 Tosno - Rubin Kazan 5.00 3.08 2.11
11 March 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Rostov - Zenit St Petersburg 3.70 3.00 2.65
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow 4.15 3.16 2.21
17:00 Spartak Moscow - Energia Khabarovsk 1.17 11.00 28.55
12 March 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 4.45 3.10 2.23
17 March 2018 1 X 2
09:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.78 3.10 2.36
12:00 Arsenal Tula - Rostov 2.88 2.88 3.13
14:30 Krasnodar - Ufa 1.52 4.20 8.20
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 3.38 3.10 2.54
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Tosno 2.33 3.17 3.84
31 March 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moscow 11.00 3.83 1.60
13:00 Akhmat Grozny - Energia Khabarovsk 1.29 6.00 17.15
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula 2.45 3.22 3.80
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Tosno 1.36 5.16 13.35
1 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Rubin Kazan 3.34 2.90 2.75
15:30 Ufa - Zenit St Petersburg 4.60 3.25 2.05
18:00 Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.48 4.80 8.60
18:00 Rostov - CSKA Moscow 3.80 3.00 2.50
7 April 2018 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Amkar Perm 4.36 3.18 2.17
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 2.10 3.14 4.66
15:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Krasnodar 1.88 3.68 4.75
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Ufa 2.45 3.00 3.78
8 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Tosno - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.45 3.10 3.96
15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov 2.03 3.20 5.22
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moscow 5.50 3.97 1.76
9 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1.68 3.90 7.00
13 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Akhmat Grozny - Tosno 1.83 3.64 6.30
14 April 2018 1 X 2
10:30 Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 3.18 2.79 3.02
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.77 3.22 2.29
15:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.40 5.00 10.97
18:00 Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 1.67 4.10 6.13
15 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 6.25 4.25 1.73
15:30 Ufa - CSKA Moscow 5.50 3.46 2.00
18:00 Rostov - Energia Khabarovsk 1.27 6.00 19.05
18 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny 1.75 3.60 6.75
18:30 Zenit St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 1.54 4.15 8.13
19:30 CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm 1.47 4.40 10.11
21 April 2018 1 X 2
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Rostov 2.31 3.10 4.42
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Ural Ekaterinburg 2.27 3.36 3.98
22 April 2018 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Dynamo Moscow 7.70 3.82 1.88
13:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St Petersburg 5.39 3.60 1.91
15:30 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 1.94 3.62 4.77
15:30 Tosno - Amkar Perm 2.73 3.00 3.16
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa 1.63 3.98 8.26
23 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny 1.45 4.70 8.80
28 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.06 3.54 4.80
29 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow 5.70 3.67 1.81
15:30 Zenit St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2.31 3.35 3.48
18:00 Rostov - Tosno 1.66 3.70 7.50
30 April 2018 1 X 2
10:30 Ufa - Energia Khabarovsk 1.33 5.75 14.30
13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 3.17 2.85 3.00
15:30 Akhmat Grozny - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.80 3.60 6.00
18:00 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.59 3.30 3.25
5 May 2018 1 X 2
10:00 Energia Khabarovsk - Krasnodar 12.40 5.50 1.33
13:00 Tosno - Dynamo Moscow 3.10 3.13 2.70
15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 2.48 3.19 3.42
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Rostov 1.67 4.04 6.75
6 May 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Amkar Perm 2.78 2.90 3.35
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.35 5.90 11.00
7 May 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Akhmat Grozny 3.30 3.26 3.00
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Ufa 1.82 3.25 6.50
13 May 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1.68 3.88 6.28
13:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Energia Khabarovsk 1.16 9.75 40.00
13:00 Amkar Perm - Akhmat Grozny 2.16 3.67 4.20
13:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.13 3.72 3.51
13:00 Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.75 3.62 6.23
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.22 7.20 18.57
13:00 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1.53 4.95 7.90
13:00 Ufa - Tosno 2.05 3.42 5.85
Football Russia FNL Best odds
8 July 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.80 3.31 2.21
14:00 Tyumen - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.49 3.15 2.45
14:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.90 3.52 4.80
15:00 Khimki FK - Rotor Volgograd 2.03 3.38 4.40
15:00 Olimpiets - Avangard Kursk 2.25 3.20 3.75
16:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Tambov 1.90 3.40 5.03
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh 1.75 3.70 6.08
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Luch Energiya 1.66 4.53 11.13
15 July 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Tom Tomsk 2.11 3.25 4.20
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tyumen 1.58 4.10 8.00
15:00 Olimpiets - Krylya Sovetov 8.00 4.20 1.48
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Tambov 3.40 3.11 2.54
16:00 Spartak Moscow II - Gazovik Orenburg 2.95 3.16 2.86
16:30 Rotor Volgograd - Volgar Astrakhan 4.09 3.45 2.25
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.63 3.13 3.20
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.73 3.72 6.36
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Khimki FK 1.93 3.56 5.00
16 July 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.92 3.31 2.64
22 July 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Fakel Voronezh 2.90 3.14 3.10
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.37 3.13 2.48
13:00 Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.96 3.50 4.51
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Olimpiets 3.72 3.30 2.25
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Rotor Volgograd 1.82 3.88 6.13
15:00 Tambov - Spartak Moscow II 2.18 3.32 3.89
15:00 Khimki FK - Luch Energiya 2.11 3.58 4.14
16:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.83 3.60 6.32
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Avangard Kursk 1.46 4.75 9.90
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Kuban Krasnodar 3.15 3.15 2.78
26 July 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazovik Orenburg 2.50 3.06 3.35
16:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd 1.82 4.05 5.95
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.40 3.39 3.60
17:00 Olimpiets - Khimki FK 2.50 3.10 3.50
17:00 Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II 2.66 3.20 3.25
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Tom Tomsk 1.24 8.10 17.86
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Luch Energiya 1.80 4.00 7.47
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tyumen 2.38 3.28 4.33
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tambov 2.79 3.15 3.60
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.38 3.25 3.75
30 July 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Fakel Voronezh 2.27 3.20 4.15
14:00 Tyumen - Rotor Volgograd 2.29 3.35 3.51
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk 3.46 3.25 2.50
15:00 Khimki FK - Krylya Sovetov 4.09 3.22 2.20
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Luch Energiya 1.70 3.82 8.25
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 3.04 3.20 2.90
15:00 Tambov - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.00 3.23 2.72
16:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.58 3.98 7.06
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Olimpiets 1.88 3.48 4.50
1 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Spartak Moscow II - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.99 3.19 2.76
5 August 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.41 3.10 3.74
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Khimki FK 2.54 3.16 3.26
15:00 Olimpiets - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.64 3.00 3.10
15:00 Tyumen - Kuban Krasnodar 3.00 3.20 2.80
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.79 3.15 2.41
16:00 Spartak Moscow II - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.87 3.20 2.86
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Volgar Astrakhan 1.76 3.75 7.00
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Gazovik Orenburg 3.60 3.20 2.31
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.55 3.18 3.30
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tambov 4.20 3.40 2.20
9 August 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Olimpiets 2.25 3.24 3.70
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.62 3.27 3.00
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.63 3.20 3.12
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Krylya Sovetov 3.85 3.18 2.22
16:00 Tambov - Fakel Voronezh 1.50 4.25 9.05
16:00 Tyumen - Luch Energiya 2.09 3.38 4.20
16:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Rotor Volgograd 1.59 3.93 8.00
18:00 Khimki FK - Avangard Kursk 2.75 3.20 3.45
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.33 3.13 3.60
10 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Spartak Moscow II - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.60 4.07 6.55
13 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.63 3.31 3.40
15:00 Olimpiets - Tyumen 2.10 3.30 3.75
16:00 Tambov - Rotor Volgograd 1.65 4.27 8.00
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4.24 3.20 2.15
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.80 3.40 2.25
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.60 4.41 8.66
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moscow II 3.00 3.21 2.87
18:00 Khimki FK - Volgar Astrakhan 2.50 3.17 3.50
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg 4.14 3.38 2.90
14 August 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.10 3.04 3.47
19 August 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Olimpiets 1.95 3.50 6.50
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.54 4.15 7.27
14:00 Tyumen - Krylya Sovetov 4.59 3.45 2.00
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tom Tomsk 2.05 3.60 4.40
15:00 Khimki FK - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.63 3.30 3.05
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Luch Energiya 1.57 3.94 8.01
16:00 Tambov - Kuban Krasnodar 1.95 3.68 5.25
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Avangard Kursk 2.10 3.44 4.45
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 1.50 4.35 12.00
20 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Spartak Moscow II - Rotor Volgograd 1.67 4.35 6.25
27 August 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Tambov 4.03 3.30 2.13
14:00 Khimki FK - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.56 3.22 3.64
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Tyumen 2.70 3.39 3.40
15:00 Olimpiets - Gazovik Orenburg 3.00 3.16 2.55
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.20 3.28 2.66
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.10 3.50 4.20
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4.50 3.48 2.19
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.40 3.37 4.10
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.50 4.17 8.87
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow II 2.41 3.45 3.24
2 September 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Volgar Astrakhan 2.60 3.32 3.60
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Rotor Volgograd 1.51 4.95 7.90
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk 2.10 3.35 4.40
13:00 Tyumen - Khimki FK 2.34 3.25 3.60
14:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Avangard Kursk 2.33 3.45 4.20
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov 3.34 3.00 2.63
15:00 Tambov - Olimpiets 1.60 3.95 6.50
16:00 Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya 1.68 3.84 6.69
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban Krasnodar 2.10 3.34 4.51
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Fakel Voronezh 2.17 3.40 3.88
6 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Gazovik Orenburg 4.00 3.35 2.42
15:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.02 3.62 4.75
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.64 3.36 3.10
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh 1.76 3.66 7.00
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Tyumen 1.90 3.63 5.25
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Tambov 1.55 4.00 7.60
17:00 Olimpiets - Spartak Moscow II 2.66 3.32 2.90
18:00 Khimki FK - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.58 3.10 3.32
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch Energiya 1.51 4.20 9.60
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4.33 3.64 2.10
10 September 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya 1.47 5.40 13.00
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2.35 3.13 3.80
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Kuban Krasnodar 2.55 3.45 3.10
13:00 Tyumen - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.92 3.24 2.75
15:00 Tambov - Tom Tomsk 1.67 3.95 6.13
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Khimki FK 1.67 4.10 7.90
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Rotor Volgograd 2.82 3.14 3.00
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Olimpiets 1.55 3.70 8.00
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Avangard Kursk 2.44 3.20 3.75
11 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Krylya Sovetov 4.75 3.80 1.89
16 September 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.38 3.30 3.78
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II 2.76 3.30 3.00
14:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.13 3.30 4.14
14:00 Olimpiets - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4.50 3.55 1.87
15:00 Khimki FK - Tambov 4.00 3.46 2.33
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Rotor Volgograd 1.91 3.59 5.00
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Gazovik Orenburg 2.82 3.10 3.00
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2.10 3.54 4.09
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.67 3.90 9.28
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh 1.80 3.70 5.59
24 September 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Fakel Voronezh 1.94 3.80 6.75
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Krylya Sovetov 2.40 3.20 3.57
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.05 3.54 4.89
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar 2.50 3.46 3.50
14:00 Tambov - Volgar Astrakhan 1.90 3.75 5.65
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.90 3.43 5.99
14:00 Tyumen - Avangard Kursk 2.41 3.24 3.34
15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Khimki FK 1.88 3.84 4.75
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Olimpiets 2.10 3.50 3.50
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tom Tomsk 1.73 3.65 5.85
30 September 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Rotor Volgograd 2.29 3.30 4.00
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 5.75 3.80 1.87
13:00 Krylya Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.40 6.27 15.25
14:00 Olimpiets - Fakel Voronezh 1.94 3.40 5.25
14:00 Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.57 3.13 3.51
14:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Tambov 2.86 3.08 2.95
15:00 Khimki FK - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.50 3.12 2.66
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Moscow II 2.25 3.52 5.25
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Kuban Krasnodar 2.25 3.43 3.75
19:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gazovik Orenburg 3.20 3.11 2.51
7 October 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk 1.91 3.40 5.09
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki FK 1.44 5.04 10.00
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Olimpiets 2.02 3.50 4.33
13:00 Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.89 3.40 5.19
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Tyumen 1.46 4.20 9.08
15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.70 3.40 2.84
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Luch Energiya 1.98 3.57 4.75
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tom Tomsk 2.31 3.40 3.49
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan 1.94 3.30 4.83
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Krylya Sovetov 10.53 5.00 1.38
14 October 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 2.00 3.30 5.08
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Gazovik Orenburg 3.70 3.12 2.32
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow II 2.17 3.47 3.75
13:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.47 3.10 3.36
13:00 Krylya Sovetov - Rotor Volgograd 1.35 5.25 13.00
13:00 Olimpiets - Kuban Krasnodar 2.23 3.18 3.50
13:00 Tyumen - Tambov 3.50 3.24 2.33
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya 1.87 3.25 5.66
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.80 3.30 2.42
17:00 Khimki FK - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.39 3.26 3.48
21 October 2017 1 X 2
07:00 Luch Energiya - Olimpiets 2.85 3.28 2.65
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.57 4.05 7.50
12:30 Tambov - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.79 3.67 5.50
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Avangard Kursk 1.53 4.12 7.53
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk 1.78 3.70 5.50
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.08 3.39 4.05
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 5.05 3.41 1.94
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Khimki FK 2.38 3.20 3.42
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Volgar Astrakhan 2.56 3.34 3.09
22 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Spartak Moscow II - Tyumen 1.91 3.91 5.50
28 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Khimki FK - Kuban Krasnodar 2.75 3.24 2.92
29 October 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya 2.09 3.36 4.31
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.52 3.05 2.80
11:30 Tambov - Avangard Kursk 1.98 3.65 5.50
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Olimpiets 1.20 7.45 22.21
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Spartak Moscow II 1.70 3.98 6.60
12:00 Tyumen - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 5.00 3.78 1.88
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Rotor Volgograd 3.14 3.30 4.20
14:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.95 4.05 4.41
4 November 2017 1 X 2
06:00 Luch Energiya - Khimki FK 2.42 3.00 3.64
09:30 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tyumen 2.25 3.42 4.04
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.67 4.12 7.50
12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Tambov 3.39 3.42 2.40
12:00 Olimpiets - Tom Tomsk 2.14 3.16 4.15
12:00 Avangard Kursk - Krylya Sovetov 5.20 3.50 1.91
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.51 3.20 3.16
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3.00 3.22 2.66
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Gazovik Orenburg 2.79 3.00 3.06
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Volgar Astrakhan 2.05 3.39 4.33
8 November 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Volgar Astrakhan 2.55 3.00 3.60
11:00 Tambov - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.03 3.55 7.50
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.17 3.50 3.79
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Kuban Krasnodar 2.10 3.40 4.20
12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk 2.29 3.72 3.90
12:30 Tom Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov 7.00 3.80 1.70
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.85 3.66 5.04
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.51 3.13 3.50
15:00 Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh 1.80 3.60 5.76
17:00 Khimki FK - Olimpiets 2.10 3.26 3.80
12 November 2017 1 X 2
06:00 Luch Energiya - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.90 3.10 2.66
11:00 Olimpiets - Volgar Astrakhan 3.39 3.10 2.50
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tambov 1.80 3.92 6.19
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Tyumen 2.37 3.30 3.75
12:00 Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk 2.01 3.20 4.81
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Khimki FK 1.35 5.00 13.71
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.26 3.50 3.60
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moscow II 1.60 4.02 7.50
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Gazovik Orenburg 7.10 3.75 1.62
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.79 3.00 3.13
18 November 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Olimpiets 1.83 3.50 4.90
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II 1.44 5.75 10.50
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Rotor Volgograd 2.13 3.28 4.25
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh 1.43 4.65 11.50
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Krylya Sovetov 4.75 3.23 2.04
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk 1.62 3.78 8.00
16:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Luch Energiya 2.03 3.32 4.80
16:30 Khimki FK - Tom Tomsk 2.30 3.25 3.80
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Tyumen 2.55 3.20 3.25
19 November 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.64 3.75 6.82
22 November 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Tyumen 2.66 3.28 3.38
24 November 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Spartak Moscow II 3.75 3.89 2.56
25 November 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.65 4.30 9.36
11:00 Olimpiets - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.60 3.22 2.90
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Gazovik Orenburg 8.50 4.15 1.57
12:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Tom Tomsk 1.95 3.39 4.75
12:00 Avangard Kursk - Khimki FK 1.91 3.58 5.00
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.59 3.90 7.50
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.27 3.20 4.00
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tambov 5.00 3.38 1.98
4 March 2018 1 X 2
09:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Khimki FK 2.63 3.05 3.18
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch Energiya 2.58 3.20 4.00
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk 1.42 4.67 11.00
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1.53 4.10 7.40
12:00 Tyumen - Olimpiets 2.19 3.20 3.60
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Tom Tomsk 1.94 3.52 4.70
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 4.60 3.40 2.05
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Tambov 4.55 3.60 2.88
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.67 4.33 8.64
5 March 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Spartak Moscow II - Fakel Voronezh 1.96 3.44 5.50
8 March 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Tambov 2.84 3.10 2.96
10 March 2018 1 X 2
09:00 Luch Energiya - Gazovik Orenburg 4.32 3.26 2.02
09:00 Tom Tomsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.42 3.20 3.21
11:00 Krylya Sovetov - Tyumen 1.53 4.40 8.03
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 6.16 4.00 1.68
12:00 Olimpiets - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.28 3.06 3.48
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II 2.26 3.35 3.75
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Khimki FK 2.09 3.34 4.41
13:00 Avangard Kursk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.73 3.80 7.00
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika Kaliningrad 4.33 3.20 2.13
16 March 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimki FK 2.10 3.05 4.74
17 March 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Krylya Sovetov 4.79 3.26 2.00
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh 1.25 6.53 20.95
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Olimpiets 1.35 4.85 10.00
12:00 Tyumen - Tom Tomsk 2.23 3.46 3.60
12:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Volgar Astrakhan 1.55 4.25 8.00
13:00 Spartak Moscow II - Kuban Krasnodar 2.22 3.56 3.60
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd 1.94 3.58 4.43
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Avangard Kursk 2.71 3.27 2.79
16:00 Tambov - Luch Energiya 2.01 3.38 4.40
24 March 2018 1 X 2
08:00 Luch Energiya - Spartak Moscow II 1.67 3.88 6.95
09:00 Tom Tomsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.65 3.02 3.14
09:00 Rotor Volgograd - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 6.07 3.81 1.67
11:00 Krylya Sovetov - Gazovik Orenburg 2.33 2.99 3.85
12:00 Olimpiets - Tambov 3.04 3.13 2.48
13:00 Avangard Kursk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.22 3.20 3.91
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3.26 3.18 2.57
13:00 Khimki FK - Tyumen 2.37 3.20 4.50
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Petersburg II 2.61 3.26 3.00
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.82 3.02 3.18
31 March 2018 1 X 2
07:00 Luch Energiya - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.88 3.00 3.22
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Khimki FK 2.10 3.20 4.39
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.63 3.20 3.04
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuban Krasnodar 1.38 5.06 14.94
13:00 Tyumen - Volgar Astrakhan 1.68 3.60 6.60
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Tom Tomsk 1.51 4.40 9.14
14:00 Tambov - Krylya Sovetov 3.48 3.16 2.45
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk 3.70 3.02 2.38
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Rotor Volgograd 3.66 3.32 2.76
1 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Spartak Moscow II - Olimpiets 2.17 3.20 3.78
7 April 2018 1 X 2
09:00 Luch Energiya - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4.20 3.38 2.10
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Tambov 2.82 3.09 2.76
13:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Tyumen 2.23 3.25 4.00
13:00 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow II 1.37 5.00 10.72
13:00 Olimpiets - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.32 2.96 2.55
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh 1.46 4.50 9.55
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.52 3.00 2.46
14:00 Khimki FK - Gazovik Orenburg 17.50 4.90 1.48
14:30 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.20 3.16 3.88
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.81 4.05 5.86
11 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk 2.12 3.52 3.85
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.65 3.00 3.49
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Olimpiets 1.35 4.80 9.60
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Volgar Astrakhan 1.22 7.20 22.85
16:00 Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.37 3.15 3.44
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Luch Energiya 3.51 3.20 3.20
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Kuban Krasnodar 5.18 3.30 2.00
17:30 Tambov - Khimki FK 1.80 3.83 7.75
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk 1.84 3.40 5.51
20:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Krylya Sovetov 3.23 3.00 3.10
15 April 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.66 3.14 2.38
13:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Gazovik Orenburg 9.70 4.05 1.91
13:00 Krylya Sovetov - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.19 3.24 3.80
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Luch Energiya 4.56 3.24 2.07
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.17 3.17 3.87
14:00 Olimpiets - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.99 3.62 4.25
14:30 Avangard Kursk - Tyumen 2.27 3.15 3.60
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Tambov 9.99 4.48 1.54
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd 2.80 3.22 2.80
16 April 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Khimki FK - Spartak Moscow II 2.21 3.33 3.60
21 April 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tyumen 2.08 3.20 4.50
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk 1.33 5.49 15.25
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.36 5.10 12.04
14:00 Spartak Moscow II - Volgar Astrakhan 1.50 4.31 7.89
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Olimpiets 3.70 3.30 2.19
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya 1.80 3.67 6.28
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Krylya Sovetov 8.15 4.40 1.52
20:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Khimki FK 1.62 4.80 11.90
22 April 2018 1 X 2
12:30 Tambov - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.88 3.55 5.50
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Avangard Kursk 1.95 3.30 5.30
28 April 2018 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Energiya - Kuban Krasnodar 2.20 3.95 7.15
13:00 Tyumen - Gazovik Orenburg 7.05 3.98 1.62
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tambov 3.12 3.34 2.54
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1.77 3.76 5.57
13:30 Khimki FK - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 6.20 3.95 1.62
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.17 3.26 4.12
15:30 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Spartak Moscow II 2.17 3.90 4.13
16:00 Krylya Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh 1.21 7.20 21.00
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 8.86 3.98 1.60
17:00 Olimpiets - Rotor Volgograd 2.95 3.28 2.47
2 May 2018 1 X 2
08:00 Luch Energiya - Avangard Kursk 1.89 3.90 6.51
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1.22 8.10 23.00
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.38 4.61 11.09
14:00 Spartak Moscow II - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.37 3.45 3.41
14:30 Tambov - Tyumen 1.66 4.20 7.00
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.62 4.05 7.70
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tom Tomsk 3.90 3.20 2.51
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Krylya Sovetov 4.50 3.60 2.24
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Khimki FK 2.27 3.40 3.69
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Olimpiets 2.29 3.35 3.15
5 May 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Gazovik Orenburg 23.00 5.50 1.31
6 May 2018 1 X 2
10:00 Tyumen - Spartak Moscow II 1.99 3.40 4.20
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tambov 3.57 3.20 2.39
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd 3.20 3.08 2.60
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 5.00 3.84 2.40
14:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 6.92 3.95 1.58
14:00 Khimki FK - Fakel Voronezh 1.49 3.95 8.98
14:00 Olimpiets - Luch Energiya 2.42 3.10 3.22
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Zenit St. Petersburg II 3.98 3.46 2.03
15:00 Krylya Sovetov - Kuban Krasnodar 1.32 5.20 13.00
12 May 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Luch Energiya - Krylya Sovetov 2.30 3.55 3.47
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.73 4.20 5.24
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan 2.40 3.57 3.28
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Yaroslavl Shinnik 1.95 3.88 4.87
13:00 Tambov - Gazovik Orenburg 5.20 4.25 1.93
13:00 Avangard Kursk - Olimpiets 3.20 3.00 2.42
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Khimki FK 1.36 5.45 17.43
13:00 Spartak Moscow II - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.70 3.96 5.79
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Tom Tomsk 2.43 3.20 3.28
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tyumen 2.38 3.26 3.27
Football Russia Cup Best odds
15 July 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Syzran 1.57 4.33 6.30
15:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Neftekhimik 2.56 3.35 2.90
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Zenit Penza 1.77 3.64 5.00
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba Maykop 2.06 3.45 3.50
17:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.45 3.30 2.85
23 July 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Znamya Truda - Murom 8.30 4.75 1.40
14:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Zvezda Ryazan 2.45 3.30 2.60
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Ararat Moscow 6.70 4.55 1.68
15:00 Spartak Kostroma - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.92 3.50 2.55
15:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Volga Ulyanovsk 2.04 3.16 4.33
16:00 Veles Moscow - Torpedo Moscow 3.75 3.40 2.02
16:00 Kolomna - Saturn Moskwa 3.90 3.40 1.97
16:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Kaluga 3.40 3.55 2.20
16:00 Chertanovo - Strogino Moscow 1.44 4.55 6.75
16:30 Lada Tolyatti - Sokol Saratov 3.38 3.75 2.35
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Metallurg Lipetsk 1.66 3.75 5.75
24 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rostov Na Donu - Torpedo Armavir 17.00 6.13 1.32
16:00 Angusht Nazran - Legion-Dynamo 2.06 3.50 3.75
16:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Afips 2.25 3.40 2.85
16:30 Rotor Volgograd II - Dinamo Stavropol 2.10 3.30 3.15
17:00 Druzhba Maykop - Chernomorets 2.96 3.40 2.33
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.40 4.70 9.36
1 August 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Sakhalin 2.85 3.05 2.60
12:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Chita FK 6.00 4.40 1.64
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Barnaul 10.50 6.00 1.49
7 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Znamya Truda - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 5.00 4.00 1.53
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Syzran 2.34 3.40 3.59
17:00 Kaluga - Energomash Belgorod 3.00 3.28 2.63
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Zenit Izhevsk 1.96 3.67 4.84
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Torpedo Vladimir 1.69 3.94 6.06
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Pskov 747 1.65 3.82 6.40
17:30 Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo 1.84 3.85 5.50
18:00 Ararat Moscow - Saturn Moskwa 1.53 4.05 6.00
8 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Angusht Nazran - Spartak Nalchik 9.00 4.00 2.10
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Dinamo Stavropol 1.30 6.30 13.00
18:00 Chernomorets - Afips 2.50 3.30 3.12
23 August 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Chita FK - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 8.55 6.00 1.46
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Tom Tomsk 7.75 5.20 1.44
15:30 Znamya Truda - Fakel Voronezh 19.00 7.55 1.21
16:00 Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.80 3.20 3.61
16:00 Chertanovo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3.04 3.30 2.40
17:00 Syzran - Krylya Sovetov 8.10 4.20 1.45
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Volgar Astrakhan 4.33 3.49 1.97
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Gazovik Orenburg 5.50 3.65 1.70
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk 4.80 3.58 1.90
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets 2.13 3.25 3.94
17:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Olimpiets 3.38 3.30 2.30
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Tambov 4.51 3.56 1.86
18:00 Khimki FK - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.35 3.45 4.00
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Kuban Krasnodar 3.00 4.25 8.80
18:00 Ararat Moscow - Baltika Kaliningrad 2.37 3.40 3.05
24 August 2017 1 X 2
09:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Luch Energiya 4.42 3.72 1.82
20 September 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Luch Energiya - Anzhi Makhachkala 3.10 3.34 4.20
14:00 Tambov - Arsenal Tula 2.72 3.10 3.17
14:00 Tom Tomsk - Krasnodar 10.89 5.28 1.43
14:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Ural Ekaterinburg 3.30 3.17 2.58
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 5.30 3.54 2.30
16:00 Tyumen - Tosno 4.01 3.28 2.17
16:00 Avangard Kursk - CSKA Moscow 6.50 3.85 1.91
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Rostov 6.00 3.42 1.91
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Moscow 8.22 4.25 1.52
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 9.50 4.95 1.73
21 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Akhmat Grozny 3.77 3.42 2.38
17:00 Olimpiets - Ufa 6.50 3.90 1.62
17:30 Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.51 3.14 2.41
18:00 Ararat Moscow - Energia Khabarovsk 2.75 3.20 3.23
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Amkar Perm 5.30 3.18 2.00
19:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zenit St Petersburg 13.00 7.30 1.29
25 October 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Energia Khabarovsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2.00 3.34 5.00
11:00 Luch Energiya - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 5.50 3.48 1.83
13:00 Tambov - Avangard Kursk 1.73 3.82 6.95
14:00 Yaroslavl Shinnik - Olimpiets 1.84 3.52 5.00
17:30 Rostov - Amkar Perm 2.00 3.28 5.08
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 1.12 10.50 25.70
18:00 Tosno - Tom Tomsk 1.53 4.95 11.00
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov 1.79 3.55 6.50
27 February 2018 1 X 2
09:30 Energia Khabarovsk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 2.09 3.22 4.70
15:30 Amkar Perm - Avangard Kursk 1.63 3.72 7.80
28 February 2018 1 X 2
15:30 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow 5.85 3.34 1.92
17:30 Tosno - Luch Energiya 1.67 3.71 7.50
4 April 2018 1 X 2
15:30 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow 6.10 3.70 1.77
18 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Yaroslavl Shinnik 3.04 2.85 2.99
16:30 Spartak Moscow - Tosno 1.39 5.05 11.45
9 May 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Tosno - Avangard Kursk 2.06 3.02 5.00
Football Russia Premier League Playoffs Best odds
17 May 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.26 3.34 3.78
15:30 Amkar Perm - Tambov 1.86 3.45 6.32
20 May 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Tambov - Amkar Perm 3.22 3.22 3.00
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.09 3.66 3.81
Football Russia Super Cup Best odds
14 July 2017 1 X 2
20:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.40 3.45 3.68
Football Russia PFL Centre Best odds
19 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1.97 3.60 3.70
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Zvezda Ryazan 2.41 3.40 3.10
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Zenit Penza 1.73 3.86 4.60
17:30 Kaluga - Rotor Volgograd II 2.20 3.50 3.15
18:00 Saturn Moskwa - Dynamo Bryansk 1.75 3.50 5.00
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Torpedo Moscow 2.55 3.40 3.15
18:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Ararat Moscow 7.00 4.50 1.42
3 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Zenit Penza 2.13 3.25 3.60
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Zvezda Ryazan 2.30 3.50 3.13
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Torpedo Moscow 2.92 3.26 2.60
17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Dynamo Bryansk 1.99 3.40 4.61
17:30 Kaluga - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1.35 4.80 8.60
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1.50 4.00 6.50
18:00 Saturn Moskwa - Ararat Moscow 4.05 3.35 1.95
11 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Zenit Penza - Kaluga 3.80 3.50 2.08
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Sokol Saratov 2.40 3.20 3.06
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Rotor Volgograd II 1.97 3.40 4.33
17:30 Torpedo Moscow - Strogino Moscow 1.48 7.30 14.50
18:00 Ararat Moscow - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1.14 9.20 15.00
18:00 Saturn Moskwa - Energomash Belgorod 2.30 3.30 2.85
18:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.70 3.20 2.55
18 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Torpedo Moscow 4.75 3.50 2.05
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 2.20 3.30 3.25
17:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Zenit Penza 1.83 3.64 4.20
17:30 Kaluga - Zvezda Ryazan 2.00 3.55 3.70
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Ararat Moscow 4.75 3.80 1.84
19 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Saturn Moskwa 2.55 3.60 2.60
25 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Kaluga 1.75 4.32 4.95
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1.37 5.20 8.75
18:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Strogino Moscow 1.65 3.85 5.05
27 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Saturn Moskwa - Sokol Saratov 1.80 3.50 4.60
16:00 Ararat Moscow - Zenit Penza 1.09 10.50 18.50
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Rotor Volgograd II 1.80 3.55 4.75
18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Metallurg Lipetsk 1.80 3.84 4.55
1 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3.00 3.30 2.25
16:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Torpedo Moscow 5.50 4.00 1.57
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Energomash Belgorod 2.65 3.30 2.70
17:00 Zenit Penza - Zvezda Ryazan 4.60 3.86 1.67
2 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Ararat Moscow 6.10 4.33 1.47
16:00 Kaluga - Dynamo Bryansk 2.02 3.40 3.50
7 September 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Energomash Belgorod - Strogino Moscow 1.50 4.60 6.50
18:00 Ararat Moscow - Zvezda Ryazan 2.95 5.30 5.50
8 September 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1.29 6.50 11.50
18:00 Torpedo Moscow - Zenit Penza 1.17 7.90 15.50
18:00 Saturn Moskwa - Rotor Volgograd II 1.35 4.80 8.50
18:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Kaluga 2.15 3.40 3.00
9 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Sokol Saratov 2.05 3.60 4.60
15 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.75 3.30 2.88
16 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 5.75 3.80 1.50
14:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Energomash Belgorod 4.50 3.65 1.70
15:00 Kaluga - Saturn Moskwa 2.60 3.20 2.55
15:00 Zenit Penza - Dynamo Bryansk 7.30 4.85 1.37
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Torpedo Moscow 3.00 3.10 2.50
23 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Saturn Moskwa - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1.20 6.05 11.50
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Strogino Moscow 1.72 3.85 4.40
15:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Zvezda Ryazan 2.00 3.35 3.65
17:00 Energomash Belgorod - Kaluga 1.78 3.58 4.60
18:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Zenit Penza 1.22 7.70 11.50
24 September 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Rotor Volgograd II 1.40 4.60 7.50
25 September 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Ararat Moscow - Torpedo Moscow 1.98 3.75 4.00
30 September 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk 1.87 3.40 4.25
14:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Energomash Belgorod 7.60 4.75 1.36
14:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Sokol Saratov 4.20 3.55 1.91
15:00 Kaluga - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.80 3.25 2.55
15:00 Zenit Penza - Saturn Moskwa 8.00 5.25 1.30
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 2.55 3.20 2.65
1 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Ararat Moscow 13.50 6.50 1.20
4 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk 5.80 4.33 1.60
7 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Kaluga 1.72 3.80 5.16
14:00 Energomash Belgorod - Zenit Penza 1.30 5.80 11.00
14:00 Saturn Moskwa - Zvezda Ryazan 1.91 3.40 3.75
15:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Torpedo Moscow 4.10 3.50 1.75
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Rotor Volgograd II 1.60 4.10 5.90
17:00 Ararat Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk 1.46 4.75 7.40
8 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1.22 6.00 16.00
14 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Torpedo Moscow - Saturn Moskwa 1.63 3.85 5.25
13:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Sokol Saratov 4.40 3.62 1.77
13:00 Kaluga - Strogino Moscow 2.30 3.36 2.92
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 2.10 3.20 3.20
14:00 Zenit Penza - Metallurg Lipetsk 4.50 3.75 1.75
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Energomash Belgorod 2.40 3.30 2.93
16:00 Ararat Moscow - Rotor Volgograd II 1.13 8.10 19.50
17 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Saturn Moskwa 3.20 3.40 2.30
21 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Sokol Saratov - Zvezda Ryazan 2.52 3.40 2.61
13:00 Kaluga - Ararat Moscow 11.00 6.75 1.25
14:00 Energomash Belgorod - Dynamo Bryansk 2.20 3.29 3.60
14:00 Saturn Moskwa - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1.91 3.60 3.40
22 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Khimik Novomoskovsk 2.40 3.25 3.00
13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Torpedo Moscow 2.92 3.35 2.70
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Zenit Penza 1.64 3.90 5.25
27 October 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Torpedo Moscow - Sokol Saratov 1.55 4.40 7.00
28 October 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Energomash Belgorod 2.45 3.20 2.70
13:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Kaluga 3.36 3.44 2.05
14:00 Zenit Penza - Rotor Volgograd II 1.87 3.55 4.05
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.15 3.30 3.26
14:00 Ararat Moscow - Saturn Moskwa 1.29 5.25 10.20
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Strogino Moscow 1.70 3.65 4.70
4 November 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Zvezda Ryazan 7.10 4.15 1.45
12:00 Sokol Saratov - Dynamo Bryansk 2.90 3.30 2.50
12:00 Kaluga - Zenit Penza 1.65 4.05 4.60
12:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Ararat Moscow 11.00 5.25 1.28
13:00 Energomash Belgorod - Saturn Moskwa 1.83 3.40 4.10
15:00 Strogino Moscow - Torpedo Moscow 3.52 3.60 2.15
5 November 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 2.10 3.30 3.15
11 November 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Kaluga 1.80 3.80 5.40
12:00 Zenit Penza - Khimik Novomoskovsk 2.50 3.30 2.78
12:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Strogino Moscow 1.75 4.00 5.00
13:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Sokol Saratov 1.60 3.80 5.00
13:00 Ararat Moscow - Energomash Belgorod 1.55 4.10 6.50
12 November 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Torpedo Moscow - Rotor Volgograd II 1.15 6.70 23.00
6 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Dynamo Bryansk 5.40 3.75 1.66
7 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Zvezda Ryazan 5.25 3.90 1.82
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Saturn Moskwa 2.35 3.15 3.00
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Energomash Belgorod 2.50 3.18 3.16
15:00 Strogino Moscow - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 2.57 3.25 2.55
14 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Rotor Volgograd II 1.33 4.60 7.80
13:00 Ararat Moscow - Metallurg Lipetsk 1.53 4.78 7.05
14:00 Saturn Moskwa - Strogino Moscow 1.90 3.50 3.90
14:00 Energomash Belgorod - Sokol Saratov 1.47 4.10 6.60
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1.25 6.25 12.00
21 April 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Saturn Moskwa 5.00 3.60 1.83
13:00 Kaluga - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3.60 3.40 2.05
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.65 3.51 2.69
15:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Dynamo Bryansk 3.36 3.55 2.15
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Ararat Moscow 4.33 3.40 2.24
22 April 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Strogino Moscow - Energomash Belgorod 2.80 3.65 2.78
24 April 2018 1 X 2
17:30 Kaluga - Torpedo Moscow 4.55 3.92 1.91
25 April 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Saturn Moskwa - Metallurg Lipetsk 1.90 3.80 4.10
28 April 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Strogino Moscow 2.14 3.59 3.52
16:00 Energomash Belgorod - Rotor Volgograd II 1.25 6.00 13.25
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Ararat Moscow 6.50 4.40 1.68
17:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1.50 3.80 5.75
18:00 Saturn Moskwa - Kaluga 1.75 3.94 4.60
18:00 Torpedo Moscow - Zvezda Ryazan 1.83 4.05 5.41
3 May 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Saturn Moskwa 3.55 3.42 2.30
4 May 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Strogino Moscow - Sokol Saratov 2.12 3.40 3.40
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Dynamo Bryansk 1.80 3.61 4.50
16:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Metallurg Lipetsk 4.95 4.13 1.73
17:30 Kaluga - Energomash Belgorod 3.88 3.58 1.92
19:00 Torpedo Moscow - Ararat Moscow 2.87 3.34 2.55
7 May 2018 1 X 2
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Kaluga 1.70 4.00 4.90
11 May 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Ararat Moscow - Strogino Moscow 1.36 4.95 8.41
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Kaluga 1.57 4.25 6.12
16:00 Energomash Belgorod - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1.52 4.45 7.03
17:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Torpedo Moscow 3.94 3.18 2.19
17:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Zvezda Ryazan 2.49 3.25 2.87
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Rotor Volgograd II 1.66 3.92 5.45
16 May 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Strogino Moscow 3.50 3.50 2.11
17:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Metallurg Lipetsk 3.65 3.35 2.39
17:30 Dynamo Bryansk - Ararat Moscow 4.36 3.40 1.84
17:30 Kaluga - Sokol Saratov 2.88 2.96 2.84
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Saturn Moskwa 1.56 4.15 6.00
19:00 Torpedo Moscow - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1.76 3.77 4.33
20 May 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Dynamo Bryansk 1.90 3.41 4.04
13:00 Saturn Moskwa - Torpedo Moscow 5.00 3.86 1.68
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Khimik Novomoskovsk 2.25 3.57 3.10
14:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Ararat Moscow 12.00 5.25 1.46
16:00 Energomash Belgorod - Zvezda Ryazan 1.82 3.50 4.60
16:00 Strogino Moscow - Kaluga 1.77 3.84 5.03
26 May 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Ararat Moscow - Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1.62 4.28 5.25
27 May 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Metallurg Lipetsk 2.34 3.50 3.20
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Energomash Belgorod 2.31 3.30 3.05
16:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Saturn Moskwa 1.85 3.45 4.45
16:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Kaluga 2.63 3.76 2.70
16:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Strogino Moscow 2.35 3.45 2.80
Football Russia PFL South Best odds
19 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Chernomorets 3.80 3.60 1.88
20 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Spartak Nalchik 3.50 3.40 2.35
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Angusht Nazran 1.85 3.75 4.60
16:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Rostov Na Donu 8.50 3.80 1.40
17:00 Afips - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.40 5.75 9.50
17:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Legion-Dynamo 2.40 3.40 2.90
17:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.25 5.30 14.00
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Krasnodar II 1.75 4.05 5.60
4 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Legion-Dynamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.25 3.40 3.50
16:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Druzhba Maykop 4.10 3.75 1.75
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran 2.37 3.37 3.25
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Rostov Na Donu 2.94 3.40 2.50
17:00 Afips - Chernomorets 2.38 3.16 3.50
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.25 6.80 14.00
12 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Angusht Nazran - Legion-Dynamo 1.80 3.45 4.05
16:30 Rostov Na Donu - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2.25 3.30 3.00
17:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Academy Ponedelnik 1.30 5.50 9.75
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Biolog Novokubansk 1.40 5.70 9.00
17:30 Krasnodar II - Dinamo Stavropol 1.40 4.60 8.40
18:00 Druzhba Maykop - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.40 4.45 8.00
18:00 Chernomorets - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.60 4.20 6.60
13 August 2017 1 X 2
15:45 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Torpedo Armavir 9.00 4.40 1.45
18 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Biolog Novokubansk - Rostov Na Donu 2.30 3.40 3.55
19 August 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Anzhi Makhachkala II 4.10 3.50 1.75
16:00 Legion-Dynamo - Spartak Nalchik 5.90 3.98 1.50
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Angusht Nazran 2.25 3.35 3.00
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.75 3.60 2.35
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba Maykop 2.45 3.25 2.70
18:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Krasnodar II 2.10 3.60 3.20
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Afips 1.45 4.05 7.60
25 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Krasnodar II - Biolog Novokubansk 1.56 4.05 6.30
26 August 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.80 3.60 4.80
16:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Dinamo Stavropol 2.20 3.30 3.10
17:00 Afips - Academy Ponedelnik 1.25 5.50 10.50
17:30 Druzhba Maykop - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2.65 3.25 2.60
27 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Rostov Na Donu - Legion-Dynamo 1.50 3.85 6.40
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.50 4.05 6.50
18:00 Chernomorets - Angusht Nazran 1.60 3.75 6.00
2 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Legion-Dynamo - Krasnodar II 4.40 3.60 1.91
15:30 Angusht Nazran - Spartak Nalchik 3.10 3.20 2.46
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba Maykop 2.43 3.35 3.00
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Rostov Na Donu 2.32 3.15 3.20
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Afips 9.75 5.25 1.27
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Chernomorets 1.45 5.00 10.00
18:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.45 4.40 6.75
8 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Rostov Na Donu - Angusht Nazran 2.19 3.15 3.75
17:00 Torpedo Armavir - Academy Ponedelnik 1.25 6.25 13.00
17:00 Chernomorets - Spartak Nalchik 3.30 3.02 2.58
18:00 Afips - Dinamo Stavropol 1.23 5.75 10.50
9 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Biolog Novokubansk 2.50 3.30 3.18
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2.60 3.00 2.70
15:30 Krasnodar II - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.28 5.30 9.60
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Legion-Dynamo 2.00 3.45 3.40
16 September 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Legion-Dynamo - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.15 3.30 3.25
15:00 Angusht Nazran - Krasnodar II 3.56 3.50 1.90
15:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Chernomorets 4.75 3.80 1.70
15:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.85 3.40 3.75
15:30 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba Maykop 2.10 3.30 3.20
17:00 Spartak Nalchik - Rostov Na Donu 1.90 3.40 3.85
17 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Torpedo Armavir 24.00 10.00 1.07
17:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Afips 2.60 3.10 2.65
23 September 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.90 3.75 4.00
15:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.39 3.35 2.85
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Angusht Nazran 2.52 3.45 2.70
16:00 Afips - Biolog Novokubansk 1.67 4.20 6.20
17:00 Chernomorets - Rostov Na Donu 2.15 3.35 3.20
24 September 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Torpedo Armavir - Dinamo Stavropol 1.09 10.50 20.00
25 September 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Legion-Dynamo 1.95 3.60 3.40
16:00 Krasnodar II - Spartak Nalchik 2.20 3.44 3.62
30 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.47 4.00 6.50
14:00 Legion-Dynamo - Afips 3.88 3.40 1.91
15:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Academy Ponedelnik 1.95 3.50 3.50
15:00 Rostov Na Donu - Krasnodar II 4.00 3.70 1.98
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Druzhba Maykop 1.51 4.10 7.60
16:00 Chernomorets - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.18 6.25 12.50
17:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Torpedo Armavir 4.80 3.55 1.70
3 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Anzhi Makhachkala II 3.10 3.50 2.20
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Krasnodar II 15.50 8.50 1.13
6 October 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Kuban Krasnodar II - Dinamo Stavropol 2.94 3.76 2.30
16:00 Torpedo Armavir - Biolog Novokubansk 1.19 7.10 19.00
16:00 Afips - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.53 4.25 7.97
7 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 4.70 3.50 1.78
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Angusht Nazran 2.50 3.30 2.65
14:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Spartak Nalchik 3.92 3.38 2.06
15:00 Chernomorets - Krasnodar II 2.70 3.50 2.54
15:00 Druzhba Maykop - Rostov Na Donu 2.40 3.42 3.11
11 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Academy Ponedelnik 1.62 3.55 5.50
13:30 Legion-Dynamo - Torpedo Armavir 9.00 4.70 1.48
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Afips 4.50 3.50 1.75
14:00 Rostov Na Donu - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.62 4.05 6.40
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets 4.70 3.55 1.85
15:00 Krasnodar II - Druzhba Maykop 1.30 5.50 11.00
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.92 3.60 4.20
17:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.17 6.75 21.00
15 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.20 6.25 13.00
13:30 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Rostov Na Donu 2.50 3.60 2.55
14:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Krasnodar II 4.25 3.80 1.85
14:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Legion-Dynamo 2.25 3.40 3.20
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 4.60 3.90 1.65
15:00 Chernomorets - Druzhba Maykop 1.30 4.80 10.00
16:00 Afips - Spartak Nalchik 1.78 3.50 5.54
16:00 Torpedo Armavir - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.10 9.30 30.00
21 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol 1.30 5.25 10.00
13:30 Angusht Nazran - Torpedo Armavir 7.10 4.10 1.64
13:30 Rostov Na Donu - Afips 3.56 3.50 2.27
13:30 Legion-Dynamo - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.36 5.00 7.75
14:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Academy Ponedelnik 1.91 3.50 3.60
14:00 Krasnodar II - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.25 5.25 9.25
15:00 Druzhba Maykop - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.05 3.45 3.25
16:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Chernomorets 2.35 3.35 2.75
27 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Biolog Novokubansk 1.50 3.90 8.00
28 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Angusht Nazran 2.30 4.05 4.85
13:30 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Druzhba Maykop 2.25 3.40 2.75
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Legion-Dynamo 3.00 3.50 2.25
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3.25 3.40 2.28
15:00 Chernomorets - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.36 4.45 8.00
16:00 Afips - Krasnodar II 2.05 3.50 3.26
29 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Torpedo Armavir - Spartak Nalchik 1.33 4.50 10.50
3 November 2017 1 X 2
12:30 Rostov Na Donu - Torpedo Armavir 8.00 4.33 1.49
4 November 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Legion-Dynamo - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 4.00 3.50 1.85
13:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Stavropol 1.80 3.65 3.82
13:00 Druzhba Maykop - Afips 7.00 4.10 1.45
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Academy Ponedelnik 1.61 3.60 5.75
13:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Anzhi Makhachkala II 2.15 3.25 3.10
14:00 Chernomorets - Biolog Novokubansk 1.45 4.10 6.60
7 November 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Krasnodar II 4.45 3.85 1.72
8 November 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik 5.10 4.00 1.67
12:00 Rostov Na Donu - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.12 7.25 26.00
12:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.11 3.92 5.00
12:00 Legion-Dynamo - Chernomorets 3.50 3.48 2.25
15:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Angusht Nazran 1.18 7.60 19.00
15:00 Afips - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.13 7.00 29.00
16:00 Torpedo Armavir - Druzhba Maykop 1.14 8.20 20.00
12 November 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Legion-Dynamo 2.70 3.20 2.61
12:00 Angusht Nazran - Biolog Novokubansk 2.35 3.20 2.98
12:00 Rostov Na Donu - Dinamo Stavropol 1.22 6.70 13.00
12:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Torpedo Armavir 7.50 4.25 1.45
13:00 Chernomorets - Afips 2.75 3.15 2.61
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2.18 3.10 3.50
13:00 Druzhba Maykop - Academy Ponedelnik 2.40 3.25 2.90
18 November 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik 2.93 3.25 2.60
13:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets 6.00 3.94 1.71
19 November 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Druzhba Maykop 3.60 3.40 2.10
13:00 Torpedo Armavir - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.12 8.00 23.00
22 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Krasnodar II - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.18 7.25 17.00
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.65 4.00 5.50
10 March 2018 1 X 2
10:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Academy Ponedelnik 2.00 3.60 3.10
12:00 Krasnodar II - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1.87 4.00 5.75
13:00 Druzhba Maykop - Dinamo Stavropol 2.00 4.00 5.00
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Legion-Dynamo 1.99 3.50 4.55
14:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.55 4.60 5.50
15:00 Afips - Torpedo Armavir 2.55 3.22 2.90
12 March 2018 1 X 2
13:30 Rostov Na Donu - Biolog Novokubansk 2.15 3.75 5.75
13 March 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.25 2.95 3.40
14 March 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Legion-Dynamo - Angusht Nazran 1.90 4.55 5.90
16 March 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Druzhba Maykop 1.40 5.10 10.50
17 March 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.72 4.20 6.60
12:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Afips 7.50 4.20 1.40
12:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Krasnodar II 4.33 3.56 1.88
13:00 Legion-Dynamo - Rostov Na Donu 1.95 3.46 4.30
13:00 Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets 6.50 4.00 1.48
13:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik 2.40 3.15 3.39
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Anzhi Makhachkala II 2.00 3.52 3.40
22 March 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Rostov Na Donu - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.32 3.21 3.30
24 March 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Druzhba Maykop - Biolog Novokubansk 2.00 3.98 4.30
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Dinamo Stavropol 3.65 3.78 2.07
13:00 Krasnodar II - Legion-Dynamo 1.60 4.10 6.10
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Angusht Nazran 1.45 4.32 8.95
14:00 Afips - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.11 8.67 45.00
14:00 Chernomorets - Torpedo Armavir 4.30 3.66 1.75
14:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 4.30 3.40 2.00
25 March 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.30 3.40 3.00
28 March 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.35 5.49 8.60
15:00 Rostov Na Donu - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.36 5.00 8.00
31 March 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.05 3.50 3.45
13:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Afips 5.64 4.20 1.65
14:00 Angusht Nazran - Rostov Na Donu 2.55 3.25 2.68
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets 2.50 3.25 3.10
14:30 Legion-Dynamo - Druzhba Maykop 2.10 3.30 3.50
15:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.17 7.90 18.50
15:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Torpedo Armavir 10.25 4.75 1.35
4 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Biolog Novokubansk 4.10 3.58 2.00
15:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Legion-Dynamo 3.95 3.02 2.40
15:00 Krasnodar II - Angusht Nazran 1.40 5.74 10.00
15:30 Rostov Na Donu - Spartak Nalchik 2.52 3.05 3.37
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.85 3.50 3.75
16:00 Chernomorets - Academy Ponedelnik 1.40 4.15 7.00
16:00 Afips - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1.55 4.06 7.48
17:30 Torpedo Armavir - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.07 12.00 36.38
8 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Academy Ponedelnik 3.95 3.60 1.80
14:30 Legion-Dynamo - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.78 3.98 5.70
15:00 Angusht Nazran - Druzhba Maykop 3.40 3.66 2.50
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2.40 3.79 3.31
15:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Afips 7.80 4.25 1.65
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Torpedo Armavir 9.50 6.51 1.35
9 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Rostov Na Donu - Chernomorets 2.40 3.28 3.28
13 April 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Krasnodar II - Rostov Na Donu 1.75 3.60 5.30
14 April 2018 1 X 2
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3.36 3.50 2.15
15:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Angusht Nazran 1.85 3.45 4.29
15:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Dinamo Stavropol 2.85 3.60 2.30
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Chernomorets 9.75 5.25 1.80
16:00 Afips - Legion-Dynamo 1.45 5.00 10.00
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Spartak Nalchik 2.10 3.50 3.13
16:00 Torpedo Armavir - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1.25 5.60 11.50
17 April 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar II 4.33 3.60 3.40
18 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Rostov Na Donu 1.75 4.15 6.40
21 April 2018 1 X 2
13:30 Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.55 3.80 6.58
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.15 8.40 18.50
15:00 Krasnodar II - Chernomorets 2.89 3.70 2.85
15:00 Rostov Na Donu - Druzhba Maykop 2.90 3.50 2.35
15:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Torpedo Armavir 15.50 7.80 1.22
15:00 Angusht Nazran - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.36 4.60 7.75
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Afips 12.00 5.50 1.25
16:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Academy Ponedelnik 1.36 4.65 7.25
28 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 8.40 4.50 1.50
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Spartak Nalchik 7.60 4.10 1.50
15:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Rostov Na Donu 2.65 3.50 2.78
15:30 Academy Ponedelnik - Biolog Novokubansk 2.40 2.85 3.20
16:00 Torpedo Armavir - Legion-Dynamo 1.22 6.90 14.00
16:00 Druzhba Maykop - Krasnodar II 2.25 3.66 3.25
16:00 Afips - Angusht Nazran 1.08 9.80 26.00
16:00 Chernomorets - Dinamo Stavropol 2.18 3.50 3.90
4 May 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar II - Biolog Novokubansk 3.13 3.50 2.25
15:00 Legion-Dynamo - Academy Ponedelnik 1.80 3.20 5.26
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Afips 6.30 3.86 1.57
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Armavir 9.10 4.95 1.33
17:00 Krasnodar II - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.55 4.40 6.87
17:00 Druzhba Maykop - Chernomorets 2.35 3.38 3.10
18:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Dinamo Stavropol 1.42 5.03 8.65
7 May 2018 1 X 2
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar II - Angusht Nazran 2.55 3.59 2.74
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar II 2.95 3.73 2.63
10 May 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Angusht Nazran 1.07 10.97 35.00
11 May 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Druzhba Maykop 3.06 3.72 2.35
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar II - Legion-Dynamo 3.50 3.84 2.35
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Krasnodar II 3.50 3.75 2.90
16:00 Afips - Rostov Na Donu 1.13 9.05 24.14
16:30 Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk 1.56 4.65 6.60
17:00 Chernomorets - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2.29 3.40 3.00
16 May 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Legion-Dynamo - Dinamo Stavropol 2.08 3.56 4.10
15:00 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Chernomorets 5.85 4.30 1.63
15:30 Angusht Nazran - Academy Ponedelnik 2.30 3.40 2.75
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 5.15 3.94 1.70
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.35 4.70 8.50
17:00 Krasnodar II - Afips 4.00 3.68 2.05
17:30 Druzhba Maykop - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.35 5.45 9.25
20 May 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II - Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.75 4.53 5.25
15:00 Academy Ponedelnik - Spartak Nalchik 2.60 3.30 2.77
16:00 Afips - Druzhba Maykop 1.23 6.00 15.00
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets 4.45 3.70 2.00
18:00 Torpedo Armavir - Rostov Na Donu 1.10 10.50 23.00
18:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Legion-Dynamo 1.60 4.10 6.45
23 May 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2.31 3.50 4.00
24 May 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar II 2.50 3.54 2.95
27 May 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Chernomorets - Anzhi Makhachkala II 1.75 4.00 5.05
15:30 Legion-Dynamo - Biolog Novokubansk 1.65 3.88 6.10
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Kuban Krasnodar II 1.70 3.99 5.35
16:00 Rostov Na Donu - Academy Ponedelnik 1.91 3.42 4.10
16:00 Angusht Nazran - Dinamo Stavropol 3.10 3.48 2.19
17:30 Mashuk Pyatigorsk - Afips 10.20 5.85 1.33
17:30 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3.45 3.45 2.00
17:30 Krasnodar II - Torpedo Armavir 9.70 5.94 1.45
Football Russia PFL Ural-Povolzhye Best odds
19 July 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II - Mordovia Saransk 7.00 4.50 1.55
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Neftekhimik 2.53 3.40 2.75
17:00 Syzran - Chelyabinsk 2.25 3.65 3.84
17:30 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Volga Ulyanovsk 1.80 3.10 3.96
3 August 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II - Chelyabinsk 4.10 3.60 1.75
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg II - Lada Tolyatti 2.25 3.30 2.90
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Neftekhimik 4.33 3.65 1.76
16:00 Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk - Krylya Sovetov II 1.80 3.50 4.40
17:00 Syzran - Volga Ulyanovsk 2.13 2.92 3.14
17:30 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Zenit Izhevsk 1.72 3.78 4.75
11 August 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 3.44 3.34 2.25
15:30 Chelyabinsk - Mordovia Saransk 2.30 3.45 3.47
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Krylya Sovetov II 1.27 6.25 12.00
16:00 Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk - Syzran 3.60 3.80 2.03
16:30 Lada Tolyatti - Ural Ekaterinburg II 2.30 3.20 2.90
18 August 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg II - Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 3.80 3.60 1.80
15:00 Krylya Sovetov II - Nosta Novotroitsk 5.00 3.85 1.62
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Syzran 3.75 3.65 2.03
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Lada Tolyatti 1.35 5.40 8.00
17:30 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Neftekhimik 2.15 3.35 4.25
25 August 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk - Ural Ekaterinburg II 1.67 3.50 4.75
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Gazovik Orenburg II 1.25 5.05 10.00
17:00 Neftekhimik - Chelyabinsk 2.00 3.70 4.75
17:30 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Krylya Sovetov II 1.38 5.00 7.00
27 August 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Syzran 2.40 3.44 2.79
1 September 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II - Zenit Izhevsk 3.50 3.25 2.00
14:30 Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.50 4.45 7.10
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg II - Nosta Novotroitsk 9.00 5.05 1.25
15:00 Krylya Sovetov II - Neftekhimik 5.25 3.30 2.30
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1.35 4.65 8.00
17:00 Syzran - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.25 3.30 3.05
5 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Krylya Sovetov II - Lada Tolyatti 2.05 3.60 3.25
8 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Krylya Sovetov II - Syzran 7.25 4.70 1.48
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Mordovia Saransk 3.25 3.26 2.75
16:00 Neftekhimik - Lada Tolyatti 1.57 4.00 6.40
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Chelyabinsk 2.41 3.04 2.60
17:30 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Gazovik Orenburg II 1.28 5.00 10.00
13 September 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II - Kamaz Nab Chelny 5.50 3.80 1.53
14:00 Chelyabinsk - Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1.44 4.50 7.50
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg II - Krylya Sovetov II 2.15 3.25 3.10
16:30 Lada Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk 4.82 3.24 1.63
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.82 4.05 7.60
17:00 Syzran - Neftekhimik 1.85 3.40 4.65
17 September 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Krylya Sovetov II - Ural Ekaterinburg II 3.10 3.10 2.15
13:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Chelyabinsk 2.95 3.25 2.45
14:00 Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.95 3.35 3.60
15:00 Neftekhimik - Volga Ulyanovsk 1.88 3.20 3.49
15:00 Syzran - Gazovik Orenburg II 1.13 7.25 10.50
15:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Mordovia Saransk 2.61 3.28 2.90
24 September 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Chelyabinsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.83 3.55 4.20
15:00 Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk 6.00 3.50 1.67
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Krylya Sovetov II 1.17 7.60 15.00
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1.27 4.59 8.11
25 September 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II - Syzran 6.50 4.00 1.44
1 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Neftekhimik - Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1.67 3.75 4.95
15:00 Syzran - Mordovia Saransk 2.92 3.10 2.50
15:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Chelyabinsk 2.25 3.25 3.24
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.35 4.55 8.70
6 October 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Lada Tolyatti - Kamaz Nab Chelny 3.76 3.60 2.25
7 October 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Chelyabinsk - Krylya Sovetov II 1.25 6.50 11.50
13:00 Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk - Zenit Izhevsk 2.55 3.20 2.60
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Gazovik Orenburg II 1.15 6.15 12.25
13 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Krylya Sovetov II - Volga Ulyanovsk 6.79 4.01 1.36
14 October 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Gazovik Orenburg II - Chelyabinsk 5.60 4.20 1.44
13:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Zenit Izhevsk 2.05 3.40 3.40
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Neftekhimik 1.60 3.74 7.75
15:00 Lada Tolyatti - Syzran 9.10 4.45 1.36
15:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1.60 3.70 6.00
20 October 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Lada Tolyatti - Gazovik Orenburg II 2.60 3.20 2.45
21 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Krylya Sovetov II - Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 2.40 3.55 3.25
13:00 Neftekhimik - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.91 3.35 4.45
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Syzran 2.04 3.00 3.27
28 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Krylya Sovetov II - Zenit Izhevsk 5.50 4.00 1.62
15:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Nosta Novotroitsk 2.25 3.25 3.24
15:00 Syzran - Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1.40 4.33 7.50
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Chelyabinsk 1.62 3.62 7.30
3 November 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Lada Tolyatti - Mordovia Saransk 14.30 5.94 1.29
4 November 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Krylya Sovetov II 1.25 5.90 11.50
12:00 Neftekhimik - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.05 3.35 3.50
14:00 Syzran - Zenit Izhevsk 2.20 3.35 3.40
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural Ekaterinburg II 1.14 5.63 13.14
10 April 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Krylya Sovetov II - Kamaz Nab Chelny 5.70 4.75 1.70
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg II - Zenit Izhevsk 5.10 3.65 1.56
14:30 Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik 2.10 3.38 3.32
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Volga Ulyanovsk 1.53 3.58 5.06
17:00 Syzran - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.90 4.27 5.40
15 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Neftekhimik - Krylya Sovetov II 1.18 7.25 19.00
15:00 Lada Tolyatti - Chelyabinsk 7.30 6.10 1.58
15:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Syzran 2.45 3.20 3.03
16 April 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Ural Ekaterinburg II 1.35 4.38 6.31
20 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Lada Tolyatti - Neftekhimik 6.50 4.30 1.70
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg II - Kamaz Nab Chelny 7.50 5.20 1.27
21 April 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II - Nosta Novotroitsk 3.78 3.40 1.75
14:00 Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk 2.03 2.98 3.31
15:00 Syzran - Krylya Sovetov II 1.09 12.00 23.00
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Zenit Izhevsk 1.36 4.85 10.00
28 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Neftekhimik - Syzran 2.70 2.75 3.06
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Mordovia Saransk 5.10 3.56 1.73
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.28 4.37 8.56
17:00 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Ural Ekaterinburg II 1.33 4.20 7.08
4 May 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II - Krylya Sovetov II 1.77 3.55 3.90
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg II - Syzran 6.00 3.80 1.45
15:00 Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk 2.25 3.53 3.94
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Neftekhimik 2.18 3.09 2.87
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.65 3.80 5.20
11 May 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Krylya Sovetov II - Mordovia Saransk 13.00 8.20 1.22
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Chelyabinsk 2.69 3.44 2.79
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti 1.42 4.92 7.70
17:00 Neftekhimik - Gazovik Orenburg II 1.34 5.08 8.50
17:00 Syzran - Ural Ekaterinburg II 1.22 5.25 11.00
16 May 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II - Gazovik Orenburg II 1.33 4.25 6.55
15:00 Chelyabinsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.42 3.28 2.95
16:00 Lada Tolyatti - Nosta Novotroitsk 3.65 3.65 2.01
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk 2.41 2.77 2.82
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Syzran 2.05 3.66 4.60
20 May 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II - Neftekhimik 4.07 3.44 1.69
12:00 Krylya Sovetov II - Chelyabinsk 10.08 5.12 1.31
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg II - Mordovia Saransk 11.00 5.77 1.25
21 May 2018 1 X 2
17:30 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Lada Tolyatti 1.27 5.86 11.50
27 May 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Lada Tolyatti - Krylya Sovetov II 1.80 4.15 5.30
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2.86 3.15 2.16
15:00 Neftekhimik - Zenit Izhevsk 1.84 3.70 4.50
15:00 Chelyabinsk - Syzran 2.50 3.38 3.10
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Ural Ekaterinburg II 1.08 8.90 21.16
Football Russia PFL East Best odds
16 August 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin 2.15 3.44 3.60
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Smena Komsomolsk 3.10 3.38 2.28
19 August 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Chita FK - Zenit Irkutsk 1.40 4.65 9.00
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Sakhalin 6.70 4.20 1.67
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Smena Komsomolsk 1.80 3.75 4.75
27 August 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Chita FK - Dinamo Barnaul 3.70 3.50 2.50
30 August 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Chita FK - Irtysh Omsk 1.35 4.55 10.00
12:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul 2.73 3.30 2.55
7 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Chita FK 4.25 3.40 2.03
10 September 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Chita FK 1.87 3.50 4.00
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Zenit Irkutsk 2.85 3.30 2.83
17 September 2017 1 X 2
08:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Dinamo Barnaul 2.50 3.10 2.84
20 September 2017 1 X 2
07:00 Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul 2.55 3.15 2.77
08:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Irtysh Omsk 1.35 4.55 9.20
11:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Chita FK 3.60 3.50 2.15
28 September 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Chita FK - Smena Komsomolsk 1.40 4.40 8.80
11:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin 3.66 3.75 2.05
1 October 2017 1 X 2
08:00 Chita FK - Sakhalin 1.72 3.60 4.70
10:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Smena Komsomolsk 1.95 3.50 8.00
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Barnaul 3.80 3.40 2.03
4 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Barnaul 4.40 3.25 1.85
9 October 2017 1 X 2
07:00 Sakhalin - Chita FK 2.30 3.35 3.28
07:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Zenit Irkutsk 2.01 3.16 3.82
12 October 2017 1 X 2
07:00 Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk 1.91 3.65 4.55
07:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Chita FK 2.94 3.25 2.46
14 April 2018 1 X 2
10:00 Irtysh Omsk - Smena Komsomolsk 4.91 3.80 1.80
12:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin 2.40 3.10 3.75
17 April 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Chita FK - Zenit Irkutsk 1.67 4.60 5.50
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Smena Komsomolsk 2.30 3.61 6.70
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Sakhalin 5.00 4.33 1.75
24 April 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Chita FK - Dinamo Barnaul 2.37 3.50 3.40
12:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh Omsk 1.80 4.55 5.40
27 April 2018 1 X 2
08:00 Sakhalin - Smena Komsomolsk 1.70 3.62 5.25
11:00 Chita FK - Irtysh Omsk 1.42 4.80 8.30
12:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul 3.60 3.25 2.30
4 May 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Irkutsk 1.72 3.75 5.10
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Chita FK 6.40 3.95 1.55
7 May 2018 1 X 2
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Chita FK 2.13 3.44 4.00
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Zenit Irkutsk 2.50 3.72 2.95
14 May 2018 1 X 2
08:00 Sakhalin - Irtysh Omsk 1.25 5.65 12.00
10:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Dinamo Barnaul 2.72 3.23 2.66
17 May 2018 1 X 2
08:00 Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul 1.70 4.15 5.30
10:00 Smena Komsomolsk - Irtysh Omsk 1.69 4.50 5.65
12:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Chita FK 3.05 3.65 2.25
24 May 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Chita FK - Smena Komsomolsk 1.91 3.88 4.30
12:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin 5.95 4.50 1.73
27 May 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh Omsk 1.75 3.96 5.75
11:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Smena Komsomolsk 2.50 3.60 3.50
11:00 Chita FK - Sakhalin 3.40 3.38 2.30
Football Russia PFL West Best odds
19 July 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Znamya Truda - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 5.25 4.05 1.55
16:00 Veles Moscow - Spartak Kostroma 2.65 3.30 2.50
17:00 Chertanovo - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3.52 3.52 2.38
17:00 Kolomna - Dnepr Smolensk 2.90 3.25 2.25
17:30 Pskov 747 - Murom 2.03 3.50 3.60
18:00 Luki-Energiya - Dolgoprudny 4.90 3.58 1.69
27 July 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Spartak Kostroma - Murom 1.62 3.80 5.20
16:00 Veles Moscow - Znamya Truda 1.33 5.25 9.25
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Kolomna 1.58 3.70 4.90
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Torpedo Vladimir 1.53 4.00 7.40
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Chertanovo 2.55 3.30 2.50
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Pskov 747 1.25 7.10 13.00
3 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Kolomna - Dolgoprudny 5.20 3.88 2.10
17:00 Znamya Truda - Spartak Kostroma 7.25 4.65 1.51
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 2.30 3.25 3.05
17:00 Chertanovo - Dinamo St. Petersburg II 1.65 3.30 5.00
17:30 Pskov 747 - Dnepr Smolensk 3.00 3.10 2.30
11 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Znamya Truda - Luki-Energiya 3.62 3.70 1.89
16:00 Veles Moscow - Torpedo Vladimir 3.25 3.60 2.11
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Pskov 747 2.25 2.90 3.15
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Chertanovo 2.90 3.60 2.41
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3.42 3.26 2.20
18:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Kolomna 1.30 5.10 8.75
18 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Kolomna - Veles Moscow 3.90 3.50 2.30
16:30 Murom - Dinamo St. Petersburg II 1.83 3.50 3.60
17:00 Chertanovo - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 2.20 3.45 3.10
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Znamya Truda 1.33 5.60 11.00
17:30 Pskov 747 - Dolgoprudny 3.38 3.40 2.30
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dnepr Smolensk 1.30 4.80 8.25
18:00 Luki-Energiya - Spartak Kostroma 2.74 3.28 2.50
24 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Murom 1.85 3.50 4.00
25 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Dnepr Smolensk 1.75 3.35 4.40
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 6.00 4.50 1.42
18:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Pskov 747 1.80 3.85 5.25
27 August 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Veles Moscow - Chertanovo 3.40 3.30 2.15
15:30 Znamya Truda - Kolomna 2.50 3.35 2.89
18:00 Luki-Energiya - Torpedo Vladimir 2.58 3.15 2.70
1 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Kolomna - Luki-Energiya 6.70 4.30 1.46
17:00 Chertanovo - Znamya Truda 1.22 7.10 13.00
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Spartak Kostroma 2.10 3.34 3.44
17:30 Pskov 747 - Veles Moscow 3.40 3.50 1.91
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dolgoprudny 2.00 3.40 3.86
2 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Murom - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 2.40 3.10 2.40
8 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Veles Moscow - Murom 1.86 3.40 4.20
15:00 Znamya Truda - Pskov 747 2.94 3.42 2.26
17:00 Spartak Kostroma - Dinamo St. Petersburg II 1.80 3.40 3.75
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Dnepr Smolensk 1.50 4.45 5.75
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Kolomna 1.25 6.45 14.00
17:30 Luki-Energiya - Chertanovo 4.45 3.70 1.91
18:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.85 3.30 2.40
15 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Murom - Znamya Truda 1.42 6.00 9.00
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 3.65 3.45 1.90
16 September 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Kolomna - Spartak Kostroma 8.05 5.65 1.33
15:00 Chertanovo - Torpedo Vladimir 1.74 3.78 5.40
15:00 Pskov 747 - Luki-Energiya 2.81 3.30 2.40
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Veles Moscow 1.33 4.80 7.75
17 September 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Dolgoprudny 4.20 3.60 1.88
22 September 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Pskov 747 1.61 3.80 5.50
23 September 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Znamya Truda - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 10.50 6.10 1.25
15:00 Luki-Energiya - Murom 2.50 3.30 2.69
16:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Dinamo St. Petersburg II 1.33 4.90 7.50
16:00 Spartak Kostroma - Dolgoprudny 2.36 3.42 3.00
25 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Kolomna - Chertanovo 12.50 6.60 1.30
29 September 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Znamya Truda 1.50 3.75 6.50
30 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Murom - Torpedo Vladimir 1.68 3.60 5.80
14:00 Pskov 747 - Kolomna 1.60 3.88 5.80
14:00 Chertanovo - Spartak Kostroma 1.58 3.98 7.00
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 2.80 3.35 2.30
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya 1.20 6.10 13.00
1 October 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Veles Moscow 2.95 3.20 2.25
6 October 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.25 4.70 5.27
7 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Znamya Truda - Dinamo St. Petersburg II 3.10 3.30 2.10
13:00 Kolomna - Murom 4.80 3.78 1.66
14:00 Chertanovo - Pskov 747 1.40 5.10 13.32
14:00 Veles Moscow - Dolgoprudny 2.10 3.30 3.10
15:00 Spartak Kostroma - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 2.55 3.20 2.55
13 October 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Torpedo Vladimir 3.80 3.35 2.20
18:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Veles Moscow 1.50 4.10 5.75
14 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Murom - Chertanovo 3.92 3.38 1.95
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Znamya Truda 1.14 7.50 16.50
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Kolomna 1.11 10.00 22.00
15 October 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Luki-Energiya 2.26 3.05 2.65
15:00 Spartak Kostroma - Pskov 747 1.73 3.68 6.00
20 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Murom - Spartak Kostroma 2.05 3.44 4.10
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Dolgoprudny 2.15 3.44 3.52
21 October 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Znamya Truda - Veles Moscow 8.00 4.75 1.33
13:00 Kolomna - Dinamo St. Petersburg II 2.95 3.60 2.20
13:00 Pskov 747 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 5.80 3.80 2.10
14:00 Chertanovo - Dnepr Smolensk 1.25 5.00 9.75
16:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Luki-Energiya 1.32 4.45 6.55
27 October 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Pskov 747 2.35 3.05 2.95
18:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Torpedo Vladimir 1.63 3.79 5.00
28 October 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Chertanovo 7.25 4.05 1.50
13:00 Spartak Kostroma - Znamya Truda 1.20 6.70 16.50
14:00 Veles Moscow - Luki-Energiya 1.50 3.65 5.10
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Kolomna 1.22 6.00 12.50
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Murom 2.25 3.30 3.68
4 November 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Murom - Dnepr Smolensk 1.50 3.75 6.25
12:00 Kolomna - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 8.00 4.55 1.35
12:00 Pskov 747 - Dinamo St. Petersburg II 1.62 3.75 5.25
13:00 Luki-Energiya - Znamya Truda 1.36 4.15 9.50
13:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Veles Moscow 2.35 3.30 2.70
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Spartak Kostroma 1.83 3.80 4.60
10 November 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Znamya Truda - Torpedo Vladimir 14.50 8.10 1.25
11 November 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Murom 5.00 3.75 1.65
12:00 Veles Moscow - Kolomna 1.23 5.35 11.00
12:00 Spartak Kostroma - Luki-Energiya 1.41 4.15 8.00
14:00 Dolgoprudny - Pskov 747 1.58 4.20 7.50
30 March 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Chertanovo 2.75 3.28 3.25
2 April 2018 1 X 2
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4.75 3.70 1.65
3 April 2018 1 X 2
15:30 Chertanovo - Dolgoprudny 1.55 4.40 6.25
6 April 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Murom - Dolgoprudny 3.16 3.00 2.62
17:30 Dnepr Smolensk - Spartak Kostroma 5.00 3.50 1.85
7 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Pskov 747 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 4.10 3.96 2.00
13:00 Kolomna - Znamya Truda 1.90 3.60 4.39
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dinamo St. Petersburg II 1.25 6.00 20.00
14:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya 1.45 4.25 6.70
8 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Chertanovo - Veles Moscow 1.65 3.55 5.00
13 April 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Luki-Energiya - Kolomna 1.57 4.05 6.60
18:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Murom 1.75 3.98 6.00
14 April 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Dnepr Smolensk 2.00 3.30 3.45
13:00 Spartak Kostroma - Torpedo Vladimir 2.07 3.72 3.66
13:00 Znamya Truda - Chertanovo 33.00 12.00 1.08
14:00 Veles Moscow - Pskov 747 1.60 3.90 5.50
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.68 3.65 2.95
20 April 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Chertanovo - Luki-Energiya 1.29 5.20 9.50
17:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Dolgoprudny 5.00 3.85 1.60
17:30 Murom - Veles Moscow 3.55 3.40 2.00
21 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Kolomna - Torpedo Vladimir 6.25 4.50 1.48
13:00 Pskov 747 - Znamya Truda 1.20 8.15 15.00
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Spartak Kostroma 5.00 4.20 1.70
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 2.40 3.42 2.81
27 April 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Luki-Energiya - Pskov 747 1.90 3.25 4.70
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Chertanovo 4.80 4.22 1.85
28 April 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Znamya Truda - Murom 5.10 5.10 1.67
13:00 Spartak Kostroma - Kolomna 1.29 6.70 14.50
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Dinamo St. Petersburg II 1.36 4.75 7.50
29 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Veles Moscow - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2.15 3.45 3.40
4 May 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 5.25 3.80 1.57
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Spartak Kostroma 1.83 3.94 5.20
17:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Veles Moscow 6.00 4.70 1.55
17:00 Chertanovo - Kolomna 1.07 11.75 29.00
17:30 Murom - Luki-Energiya 2.40 3.22 3.20
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Znamya Truda 1.07 14.50 33.00
17:30 Pskov 747 - Torpedo Vladimir 2.15 3.52 3.40
11 May 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Znamya Truda - Dnepr Smolensk 5.25 4.31 1.61
15:00 Spartak Kostroma - Chertanovo 3.69 3.51 2.20
16:00 Veles Moscow - Dinamo St. Petersburg II 1.76 3.56 4.85
16:30 Kolomna - Pskov 747 3.94 4.09 1.84
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Murom 2.66 3.66 2.45
17:00 Luki-Energiya - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3.92 3.80 1.91
18:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Dolgoprudny 2.34 3.60 3.00
16 May 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - Znamya Truda 1.21 7.78 16.78
17:00 Dolgoprudny - Veles Moscow 1.87 3.58 4.15
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Torpedo Vladimir 2.06 3.46 3.80
17:30 Pskov 747 - Chertanovo 5.90 3.70 1.70
17:30 Murom - Kolomna 1.40 4.99 8.60
18:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Spartak Kostroma 1.50 4.40 6.60
20 May 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Znamya Truda - Dolgoprudny 13.00 8.49 1.20
13:00 Kolomna - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 6.90 4.55 1.50
14:00 Veles Moscow - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 2.30 3.37 2.99
15:00 Luki-Energiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg II 1.61 3.40 4.40
15:00 Pskov 747 - Spartak Kostroma 2.54 3.40 2.68
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Dnepr Smolensk 1.75 3.92 5.38
15:00 Chertanovo - Murom 1.30 6.54 10.52
27 May 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Dolgoprudny - Luki-Energiya 1.68 3.75 5.50
16:00 Spartak Kostroma - Veles Moscow 2.41 3.45 2.85
16:00 Murom - Pskov 747 2.05 3.58 4.22
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Chertanovo 2.45 3.53 3.15
16:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Kolomna 1.36 4.70 7.50
16:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Znamya Truda 1.02 14.75 51.00