loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Spain

Spain - historical betting odds 2018/2019

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Primera, Segunda, Segunda B Gr. 1, Segunda B Gr. 2, Segunda B Gr. 3, Segunda B Gr. 4, Copa del Rey, Super Cup, Tercera Division.

Football Spain Primera Best odds
17 August 2018 1 X 2
20:15 Girona FC - Valladolid 1.80 3.74 5.75
22:15 Real Betis - Levante 1.73 4.45 6.20
18 August 2018 1 X 2
18:15 Celta Vigo - Espanyol 2.18 3.72 4.30
20:15 Villarreal - Real Sociedad 2.33 3.52 3.92
22:15 Barcelona - Alaves 1.12 13.35 36.15
19 August 2018 1 X 2
18:15 Eibar - Huesca 1.80 3.98 5.40
20:15 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla 4.75 4.10 2.16
22:15 Real Madrid - Getafe 1.20 8.10 17.62
20 August 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Valencia - Atletico Madrid 3.65 3.40 2.57
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Leganes 1.81 3.90 6.00
24 August 2018 1 X 2
20:15 Getafe - Eibar 2.29 3.30 4.20
22:15 Leganes - Real Sociedad 3.65 3.27 2.33
25 August 2018 1 X 2
18:15 Alaves - Real Betis 3.10 3.36 2.65
20:15 Atletico Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1.18 8.30 25.70
22:15 Valladolid - Barcelona 22.00 8.50 1.20
26 August 2018 1 X 2
18:15 Espanyol - Valencia 3.00 3.36 2.63
22:15 Sevilla - Villarreal 2.07 4.00 4.60
22:15 Girona FC - Real Madrid 10.75 5.70 1.36
27 August 2018 1 X 2
20:15 Levante - Celta Vigo 2.35 3.70 3.21
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Huesca 1.60 4.20 6.88
31 August 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Getafe - Valladolid 2.06 3.40 5.75
22:00 Villarreal - Girona FC 1.55 4.60 7.00
22:00 Eibar - Real Sociedad 3.14 3.30 2.69
1 September 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid 5.45 3.70 1.82
20:45 Real Madrid - Leganes 1.18 8.79 23.00
2 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Levante - Valencia 3.70 3.65 2.20
16:15 Alaves - Espanyol 3.28 3.25 2.65
18:30 Barcelona - Huesca 1.07 19.05 47.55
20:45 Real Betis - Sevilla 2.98 3.60 2.55
14 September 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Huesca - Rayo Vallecano 2.42 3.60 3.40
15 September 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Atletico Madrid - Eibar 1.42 4.50 13.35
16:15 Real Sociedad - Barcelona 8.80 5.50 1.43
18:30 Valencia - Real Betis 1.78 4.30 5.10
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 6.86 4.93 1.60
16 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Leganes - Villarreal 3.08 3.30 2.65
16:15 Espanyol - Levante 1.75 4.18 5.70
18:30 Valladolid - Alaves 2.34 3.18 4.05
20:45 Sevilla - Getafe 1.68 4.25 6.75
17 September 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Girona FC - Celta Vigo 2.46 3.60 3.24
21 September 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Huesca - Real Sociedad 3.75 3.42 2.32
22 September 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Alaves 2.30 3.56 4.20
16:15 Celta Vigo - Valladolid 1.80 3.70 5.69
16:15 Eibar - Leganes 2.22 3.20 4.47
18:30 Getafe - Atletico Madrid 6.34 3.40 1.90
20:45 Real Madrid - Espanyol 1.29 7.00 15.00
23 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Levante - Sevilla 3.76 4.00 2.10
16:15 Villarreal - Valencia 2.35 3.40 3.54
20:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 2.25 3.44 3.80
20:45 Barcelona - Girona FC 1.11 13.25 30.45
25 September 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Espanyol - Eibar 1.99 3.45 5.18
21:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 1.67 4.20 6.00
22:00 Atletico Madrid - Huesca 1.26 7.30 20.00
26 September 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2.31 3.46 3.55
20:00 Leganes - Barcelona 15.00 6.50 1.29
22:00 Valencia - Celta Vigo 1.73 4.33 5.40
22:00 Sevilla - Real Madrid 4.45 4.45 1.86
27 September 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Valladolid - Levante 2.25 3.75 3.80
20:00 Alaves - Getafe 2.96 3.04 2.95
22:00 Girona FC - Real Betis 2.60 3.53 3.04
28 September 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol 3.26 3.46 3.00
29 September 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia 2.51 3.59 3.38
16:15 Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1.22 9.10 22.62
18:30 Eibar - Sevilla 3.35 3.66 2.41
20:45 Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid 2.23 3.62 4.39
30 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Huesca - Girona FC 2.95 3.34 3.06
16:15 Villarreal - Valladolid 1.57 4.40 7.50
18:30 Levante - Alaves 2.36 3.60 3.58
20:45 Real Betis - Leganes 1.82 3.80 6.09
1 October 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe 2.31 3.36 4.39
5 October 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2.16 3.48 4.19
6 October 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Girona FC - Eibar 2.32 3.30 3.63
16:15 Getafe - Levante 1.74 3.94 5.55
18:30 Alaves - Real Madrid 10.25 5.50 1.36
20:45 Leganes - Rayo Vallecano 2.23 3.40 3.91
7 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Valladolid - Huesca 1.97 3.57 4.67
16:15 Atletico Madrid - Real Betis 1.68 4.40 8.50
18:30 Sevilla - Celta Vigo 1.64 5.00 6.89
18:30 Espanyol - Villarreal 2.39 3.25 3.48
20:45 Valencia - Barcelona 5.65 4.33 1.67
19 October 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Celta Vigo - Alaves 1.91 3.85 5.00
20 October 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Real Madrid - Levante 1.16 10.02 23.00
16:15 Valencia - Leganes 1.65 4.00 7.20
18:30 Villarreal - Atletico Madrid 4.05 3.24 2.20
20:45 Barcelona - Sevilla 1.30 7.00 10.25
21 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 3.20 3.32 2.58
16:15 Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 2.90 3.30 2.85
18:30 Huesca - Espanyol 4.10 3.54 2.05
20:45 Real Betis - Valladolid 1.64 4.10 6.70
22 October 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 1.82 3.85 5.08
24 October 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 3.45 3.60 2.31
26 October 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Valladolid - Espanyol 3.62 3.22 2.55
27 October 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano 2.07 3.75 4.50
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia 2.94 3.30 2.90
18:30 Levante - Leganes 2.34 3.40 4.05
18:30 Celta Vigo - Eibar 2.29 3.50 3.60
20:45 Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad 1.50 4.20 9.40
28 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Getafe - Real Betis 2.70 3.10 3.40
16:15 Barcelona - Real Madrid 2.10 3.95 3.90
18:30 Alaves - Villarreal 3.40 3.48 2.35
20:45 Sevilla - Huesca 1.24 7.27 15.00
3 November 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Leganes - Atletico Madrid 6.68 3.40 1.78
16:15 Real Madrid - Valladolid 1.21 8.41 16.67
18:30 Valencia - Girona FC 1.56 4.35 9.00
20:45 Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona 13.00 7.20 1.33
4 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Eibar - Alaves 2.17 3.42 3.72
16:15 Villarreal - Levante 1.75 4.33 5.75
18:30 Real Sociedad - Sevilla 2.85 3.58 2.83
18:30 Huesca - Getafe 4.00 3.26 2.21
20:45 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 1.94 3.89 5.00
5 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao 1.96 3.55 4.75
9 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Levante - Real Sociedad 2.96 3.43 2.70
10 November 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Valladolid - Eibar 2.60 3.20 3.35
16:15 Getafe - Valencia 3.10 3.10 2.75
18:30 Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 1.58 3.90 8.80
20:45 Girona FC - Leganes 2.28 3.25 3.81
11 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Alaves - Huesca 2.16 3.30 4.33
16:15 Barcelona - Real Betis 1.25 8.00 15.75
18:30 Sevilla - Espanyol 1.95 3.85 4.30
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal 3.30 3.80 2.35
20:45 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 5.32 4.75 1.63
23 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Leganes - Alaves 2.24 3.20 3.95
24 November 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Eibar - Real Madrid 7.12 5.00 1.53
16:15 Valencia - Rayo Vallecano 1.45 4.75 8.91
18:30 Huesca - Levante 2.31 3.49 3.45
20:45 Atletico Madrid - Barcelona 3.15 3.41 2.50
25 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe 2.33 3.25 3.80
16:15 Sevilla - Valladolid 1.41 5.45 9.00
18:30 Espanyol - Girona FC 1.68 3.90 6.50
20:45 Villarreal - Real Betis 2.25 3.60 3.66
26 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 1.95 3.75 4.40
30 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Eibar 2.96 3.40 2.58
1 December 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Celta Vigo - Huesca 1.69 4.10 5.60
16:15 Valladolid - Leganes 2.55 3.10 3.50
18:30 Getafe - Espanyol 2.50 3.14 3.40
20:45 Real Madrid - Valencia 1.65 4.33 6.05
2 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 1.91 3.79 4.60
16:15 Girona FC - Atletico Madrid 5.55 3.45 1.83
18:30 Barcelona - Villarreal 1.24 7.00 15.00
20:45 Alaves - Sevilla 3.80 3.60 2.14
3 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Levante - Athletic Bilbao 3.00 3.60 2.50
7 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Leganes - Getafe 2.81 3.00 3.12
8 December 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Atletico Madrid - Alaves 1.40 4.55 12.00
16:15 Valencia - Sevilla 2.20 3.70 3.64
18:30 Villarreal - Celta Vigo 1.80 4.21 5.20
20:45 Espanyol - Barcelona 8.10 5.20 1.43
9 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Eibar - Levante 1.74 4.20 5.10
16:15 Huesca - Real Madrid 10.00 6.35 1.32
18:30 Real Sociedad - Valladolid 1.78 3.75 5.80
20:45 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 1.50 4.90 7.50
10 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Girona FC 2.05 3.62 4.01
Football Spain Segunda Best odds
17 August 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Cadiz - Almeria 1.71 3.52 7.10
22:00 Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna 3.28 3.00 2.90
18 August 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Elche - Granada CF 2.62 3.05 3.18
19:30 Lugo - Malaga 3.22 3.00 2.88
20:30 Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon 2.61 3.00 3.76
22:00 Cordoba - Numancia 2.60 3.10 3.31
19 August 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Real Oviedo - Extremadura 1.74 3.70 6.75
19:00 Mallorca - Osasuna 2.54 3.06 3.55
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda 1.79 3.65 6.13
22:00 Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu 1.81 4.00 8.50
20 August 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Tenerife 3.15 3.08 2.99
24 August 2018 1 X 2
22:00 Malaga - Alcorcon 1.82 3.40 6.45
22:00 Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna 4.00 3.36 2.17
25 August 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Numancia - Cadiz 2.57 2.91 3.75
19:00 Reus Deportiu - Real Zaragoza 3.40 2.95 2.70
20:30 Las Palmas - Albacete 1.71 3.60 6.39
22:00 Cordoba - Real Oviedo 3.00 3.14 2.90
26 August 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Sporting Gijon - Gimnastic Tarragona 1.68 3.70 6.89
19:30 Osasuna - Elche 1.83 3.44 5.75
20:30 Granada CF - Lugo 1.85 3.72 5.25
22:00 Almeria - Tenerife 3.28 3.05 2.65
27 August 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Mallorca 3.46 3.08 2.53
31 August 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Alcorcon - Mallorca 2.35 3.00 4.00
1 September 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Lugo - Numancia 2.55 3.18 3.32
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas 2.44 3.10 3.60
18:00 Elche - Reus Deportiu 2.05 3.20 5.10
19:00 Cadiz - Real Oviedo 2.41 2.91 3.82
20:30 Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna 2.40 3.30 3.47
2 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Rayo Majadahonda 2.14 3.20 4.35
16:00 Sporting Gijon - Extremadura 1.64 4.00 7.50
20:00 Albacete - Cordoba 2.07 3.35 4.45
21:00 Granada CF - Osasuna 2.42 3.00 3.75
3 September 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Almeria - Malaga 3.84 2.96 2.39
7 September 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Las Palmas - Gimnastic Tarragona 1.46 4.20 10.60
21:00 Mallorca - Cadiz 2.72 2.86 3.40
8 September 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Osasuna - Almeria 1.83 3.40 6.32
18:00 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 2.20 3.20 4.25
18:00 Malaga - Tenerife 2.10 3.20 4.85
9 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Reus Deportiu - Albacete 3.00 2.85 3.34
16:00 Numancia - Elche 1.93 3.38 5.75
18:00 Extremadura - Granada CF 3.58 3.02 2.47
20:00 Cordoba - Alcorcon 2.85 3.16 3.18
20:45 Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon 2.16 3.24 4.10
15 September 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Osasuna 3.38 3.00 2.60
18:00 Malaga - Cordoba 1.78 3.82 7.00
18:00 Tenerife - Reus Deportiu 1.73 3.48 7.25
20:00 Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna 3.02 2.90 2.99
16 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Elche - Mallorca 2.78 2.92 3.13
16:00 Lugo - Real Oviedo 2.88 3.12 3.00
18:00 Extremadura - Las Palmas 3.50 3.28 2.43
18:30 Almeria - Real Zaragoza 3.25 3.08 2.76
20:00 Granada CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1.80 3.60 5.65
20:30 Sporting Gijon - Numancia 1.86 3.41 5.40
17 September 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Albacete - Cadiz 2.50 2.92 3.78
22 September 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Osasuna - Sporting Gijon 2.37 3.13 3.73
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Extremadura 2.33 3.20 3.80
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Lugo 1.77 3.70 6.00
20:30 Cordoba - Tenerife 3.20 3.26 2.51
23 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Mallorca - Albacete 2.09 3.25 4.60
16:00 Real Oviedo - Elche 1.80 3.44 5.85
18:00 Reus Deportiu - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.21 3.06 4.15
18:00 Las Palmas - Malaga 2.43 3.04 3.59
18:00 Numancia - Almeria 2.07 3.20 4.64
20:00 Cadiz - Alcorcon 2.20 2.97 4.80
24 September 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Granada CF 2.01 3.30 4.61
28 September 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Albacete - Real Zaragoza 2.60 3.25 3.62
29 September 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Lugo - Mallorca 2.47 3.02 3.73
18:00 Granada CF - Cordoba 1.73 3.78 6.00
18:00 Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas 2.31 3.25 3.88
20:30 Tenerife - Cadiz 2.21 3.05 4.20
30 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Alcorcon - Real Oviedo 2.30 3.14 4.25
16:00 Malaga - Rayo Majadahonda 1.46 4.42 9.60
18:00 Osasuna - Numancia 1.94 3.40 4.80
18:00 Almeria - Reus Deportiu 2.20 2.95 4.51
20:00 Extremadura - Elche 2.52 3.00 3.63
20:30 Gimnastic Tarragona - Deportivo La Coruna 4.32 3.32 2.37
6 October 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Mallorca - Tenerife 2.35 3.20 3.80
18:00 Numancia - Extremadura 2.00 3.32 4.70
20:00 Cordoba - Almeria 2.55 3.10 3.10
20:30 Las Palmas - Alcorcon 1.98 3.10 5.05
7 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Reus Deportiu - Granada CF 3.35 3.04 2.47
16:00 Real Oviedo - Albacete 1.92 3.50 4.80
18:00 Elche - Lugo 2.00 3.46 4.75
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga 2.15 3.10 4.32
20:00 Cadiz - Gimnastic Tarragona 1.72 3.48 6.89
8 October 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon 3.70 3.10 2.57
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Osasuna 2.39 3.20 3.80
12 October 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Malaga - Albacete 1.72 3.52 6.55
18:00 Extremadura - Cadiz 2.78 2.92 3.09
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Elche 1.89 3.35 5.40
13 October 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Osasuna - Cordoba 1.62 3.90 7.08
18:00 Sporting Gijon - Reus Deportiu 1.67 3.54 6.89
20:30 Almeria - Las Palmas 2.75 3.14 3.10
20:30 Numancia - Real Zaragoza 2.40 3.30 3.75
14 October 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Tenerife - Lugo 1.81 3.62 5.56
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo 3.13 3.09 2.60
18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Alcorcon 3.40 2.94 2.55
20:45 Granada CF - Mallorca 1.92 3.40 5.00
19 October 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Elche - Malaga 3.30 3.00 2.58
20 October 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Real Oviedo - Osasuna 2.55 3.00 3.50
18:00 Alcorcon - Granada CF 2.52 2.92 3.48
18:00 Las Palmas - Numancia 1.89 3.40 5.25
20:00 Cordoba - Deportivo La Coruna 4.10 3.30 2.09
21 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Mallorca - Extremadura 1.70 3.84 6.13
16:00 Lugo - Gimnastic Tarragona 1.91 3.47 5.00
18:00 Albacete - Almeria 2.35 3.04 3.74
18:00 Reus Deportiu - Rayo Majadahonda 2.42 2.96 3.90
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Tenerife 2.45 3.15 3.32
20:30 Cadiz - Sporting Gijon 2.54 2.92 3.40
26 October 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Sporting Gijon - Cordoba 1.65 3.80 7.27
27 October 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Reus Deportiu 1.53 4.10 9.00
18:00 Granada CF - Almeria 1.80 3.60 5.90
18:00 Mallorca - Las Palmas 2.60 3.15 3.70
20:30 Lugo - Cadiz 2.80 2.90 3.20
20:30 Tenerife - Alcorcon 2.31 2.93 4.04
28 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Real Oviedo 3.25 3.00 2.71
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Osasuna 3.45 3.00 2.55
18:00 Extremadura - Albacete 2.15 3.30 3.90
20:30 Elche - Real Zaragoza 2.30 3.10 3.72
29 October 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Malaga - Numancia 1.62 3.70 7.50
2 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Albacete - Gimnastic Tarragona 1.93 3.43 4.55
3 November 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Reus Deportiu - Lugo 2.45 2.90 3.84
18:00 Numancia - Tenerife 2.55 3.00 3.40
18:00 Osasuna - Malaga 2.58 2.95 3.40
20:00 Cordoba - Extremadura 2.06 3.33 4.20
20:30 Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna 2.55 3.12 3.10
4 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Cadiz - Elche 1.90 3.25 5.20
16:00 Real Oviedo - Mallorca 2.15 3.20 4.80
18:00 Alcorcon - Rayo Majadahonda 1.66 3.60 6.65
18:00 Almeria - Sporting Gijon 2.45 3.00 3.32
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Granada CF 2.69 3.10 3.05
10 November 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Cadiz - Reus Deportiu 1.59 3.50 8.50
18:00 Lugo - Alcorcon 2.70 3.00 3.28
18:00 Extremadura - Osasuna 3.50 3.25 2.30
20:30 Elche - Las Palmas 2.51 3.15 3.16
20:30 Deportivo La Coruna - Real Oviedo 1.60 3.80 7.10
11 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Granada CF - Numancia 1.72 3.72 6.65
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Almeria 2.65 3.00 3.13
18:00 Sporting Gijon - Malaga 2.25 3.10 4.00
18:00 Mallorca - Cordoba 1.80 3.63 4.75
20:00 Tenerife - Albacete 1.91 3.50 5.00
12 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Real Zaragoza 2.94 3.10 2.66
16 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Las Palmas - Granada CF 2.38 3.13 3.68
17 November 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Malaga - Gimnastic Tarragona 1.37 4.70 11.25
18:00 Osasuna - Tenerife 1.71 3.58 5.85
18:00 Reus Deportiu - Extremadura 2.56 3.00 3.50
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Mallorca 2.25 3.22 3.84
20:45 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon 2.41 3.00 3.70
18 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda 1.87 3.40 5.15
16:00 Cordoba - Cadiz 3.00 3.03 2.80
18:00 Alcorcon - Elche 1.89 3.30 5.75
18:00 Albacete - Lugo 1.89 3.40 5.00
19 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna 3.40 3.00 2.57
23 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Granada CF - Sporting Gijon 1.78 3.50 5.50
24 November 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Almeria 2.90 3.00 2.81
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Osasuna 1.88 3.33 5.05
18:00 Lugo - Cordoba 2.15 3.25 4.05
20:30 Cadiz - Las Palmas 2.05 3.20 4.35
25 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Mallorca - Numancia 2.11 3.25 4.50
16:00 Extremadura - Malaga 3.80 3.10 2.35
18:00 Real Oviedo - Reus Deportiu 1.65 3.60 7.40
18:00 Elche - Albacete 2.33 3.22 3.38
20:00 Tenerife - Rayo Majadahonda 1.67 4.00 5.70
20:30 Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza 1.98 3.20 4.65
30 November 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Cadiz 2.81 2.90 3.10
1 December 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Cordoba - Elche 2.25 3.32 3.70
18:00 Malaga - Granada CF 2.10 3.10 4.40
18:00 Reus Deportiu - Mallorca 3.40 3.08 2.60
20:00 Almeria - Extremadura 2.06 3.30 4.50
20:30 Sporting Gijon - Tenerife 2.05 3.20 4.65
2 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Deportivo La Coruna 4.20 3.48 2.00
16:00 Osasuna - Lugo 1.56 3.95 7.00
18:00 Numancia - Gimnastic Tarragona 1.65 3.72 6.25
18:00 Albacete - Alcorcon 2.64 2.90 3.20
20:30 Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 1.94 3.40 4.75
7 December 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Tenerife - Extremadura 1.83 3.60 4.80
8 December 2018 1 X 2
13:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia 1.68 3.70 7.25
16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Granada CF 4.33 3.20 2.05
18:00 Mallorca - Malaga 3.16 3.03 3.35
18:00 Albacete - Osasuna 2.60 3.15 3.00
20:00 Real Oviedo - Almeria 1.87 3.30 5.05
9 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Alcorcon - Reus Deportiu 1.52 3.82 9.00
16:00 Cadiz - Rayo Majadahonda 1.64 3.70 6.85
18:00 Elche - Sporting Gijon 2.55 3.05 3.16
20:00 Lugo - Las Palmas 2.86 3.05 2.85
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Cordoba 1.94 3.50 4.40
Football Spain Segunda B Gr. 1 Best odds
25 August 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Pontevedra CF 2.43 3.20 3.60
20:00 Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1.75 3.65 5.75
21:00 Cultural Leonesa - Rapido Bouzas 1.65 4.85 8.50
26 August 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Internacional Madrid - Deportivo Fabril 2.96 3.10 2.56
11:30 Valladolid B - San Sebastian Reyes 2.52 3.10 3.18
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Las Palmas B 1.48 5.00 7.37
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Guijuelo 1.64 4.75 7.00
12:00 Union Adarve - Atletico Madrid B 3.02 3.25 2.66
18:30 Navalcarnero - Coruxo 2.01 3.30 4.55
19:00 Fuenlabrada - Salamanca CF 1.99 3.30 4.55
1 September 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Rapido Bouzas - Navalcarnero 2.60 3.10 3.41
18:30 Guijuelo - Fuenlabrada 3.38 3.10 2.58
19:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Internacional Madrid 2.31 3.13 3.61
2 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Atletico Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla 2.94 3.10 2.70
12:00 Las Palmas B - Unionistas de Salamanca 2.58 3.24 3.70
18:00 Burgos CF - Union Adarve 2.09 3.30 4.23
18:00 Deportivo Fabril - Celta Vigo B 2.63 3.18 3.00
19:00 Coruxo - Valladolid B 2.27 3.15 3.61
19:00 Salamanca CF - Ponferradina 2.98 3.10 2.76
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Cultural Leonesa 3.58 3.25 2.31
8 September 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Navalcarnero - Pontevedra CF 2.43 3.20 3.46
20:00 Ponferradina - Guijuelo 1.93 3.93 6.34
9 September 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Cultural Leonesa - Las Palmas B 1.45 4.40 8.50
11:30 Valladolid B - Rapido Bouzas 1.95 3.53 4.58
12:00 Celta Vigo B - San Sebastian Reyes 1.91 3.30 4.75
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Deportivo Fabril 1.86 3.40 4.55
12:00 Union Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla 3.09 3.45 2.78
12:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Atletico Madrid B 2.60 3.30 3.16
12:00 Internacional Madrid - Coruxo 2.22 3.10 3.75
18:00 Burgos CF - Salamanca CF 2.40 3.25 3.77
16 September 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Madrid B - Cultural Leonesa 2.95 3.13 2.65
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Unionistas de Salamanca 1.58 4.70 7.00
12:00 Salamanca CF - Union Adarve 1.90 3.60 5.08
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Fuenlabrada 3.47 3.10 2.47
13:00 Las Palmas B - Navalcarnero 2.30 3.20 3.74
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Ponferradina 2.93 3.20 2.80
18:00 Coruxo - Celta Vigo B 3.23 3.20 2.66
18:00 Rapido Bouzas - Internacional Madrid 2.86 3.10 2.85
18:30 Guijuelo - Burgos CF 2.92 3.10 2.94
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Valladolid B 2.59 3.10 3.20
23 September 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Valladolid B - Las Palmas B 2.35 3.20 3.51
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Rapido Bouzas 1.41 4.50 10.09
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Coruxo 1.73 3.64 6.37
12:00 Internacional Madrid - Pontevedra CF 2.70 3.11 3.14
12:00 Union Adarve - Unionistas de Salamanca 2.26 3.29 3.65
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla 2.03 4.01 4.60
17:00 Navalcarnero - Atletico Madrid B 2.75 3.10 3.00
17:00 Burgos CF - Deportivo Fabril 2.31 2.96 3.78
18:00 Salamanca CF - Guijuelo 2.00 3.54 5.18
18:00 Ponferradina - San Sebastian Reyes 1.87 3.94 4.80
29 September 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Navalcarnero 1.67 4.00 5.60
17:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Cultural Leonesa 4.13 3.44 2.11
18:00 Rapido Bouzas - Fuenlabrada 4.70 3.35 1.95
30 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Burgos CF 2.54 3.10 3.18
12:00 Deportivo Fabril - Salamanca CF 2.43 3.36 2.95
13:00 Las Palmas B - Internacional Madrid 2.30 3.30 3.32
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B 2.80 3.30 2.95
18:00 Coruxo - Ponferradina 3.25 3.30 2.41
18:30 Guijuelo - Union Adarve 2.23 3.25 3.88
19:00 Atletico Madrid B - Valladolid B 1.95 3.45 4.13
7 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Salamanca CF - San Sebastian Reyes 2.19 3.20 4.05
12:00 Union Adarve - Cultural Leonesa 3.68 3.20 2.20
12:00 Internacional Madrid - Atletico Madrid B 2.52 3.10 3.33
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Pontevedra CF 1.90 3.25 5.27
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Las Palmas B 1.92 3.40 4.75
17:00 Navalcarnero - Unionistas de Salamanca 2.29 3.30 4.25
17:00 Valladolid B - Real Madrid Castilla 2.78 3.20 2.90
17:00 Burgos CF - Coruxo 2.10 3.40 4.80
17:00 Ponferradina - Rapido Bouzas 1.49 4.60 8.50
18:30 Guijuelo - Deportivo Fabril 2.00 3.40 4.65
13 October 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Union Adarve 2.07 3.15 4.40
18:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Valladolid B 2.92 3.08 3.00
18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Navalcarnero 1.57 4.70 8.03
20:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Internacional Madrid 1.90 3.60 4.60
14 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Atletico Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 2.40 3.09 3.32
12:00 Coruxo - Salamanca CF 2.47 3.75 4.33
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Guijuelo 2.19 3.20 3.95
13:00 Las Palmas B - Fuenlabrada 2.91 3.10 2.88
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Ponferradina 2.93 3.00 2.99
18:00 Rapido Bouzas - Burgos CF 2.78 3.00 3.05
20 October 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Valladolid B - Cultural Leonesa 3.90 3.35 2.20
21 October 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Ponferradina - Las Palmas B 1.63 3.70 6.32
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Atletico Madrid B 2.09 3.30 4.33
12:00 Internacional Madrid - Unionistas de Salamanca 1.96 3.32 4.20
12:00 Union Adarve - Navalcarnero 2.00 3.25 4.32
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid Castilla 2.62 3.15 3.00
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - San Sebastian Reyes 2.70 3.35 2.94
17:00 Burgos CF - Pontevedra CF 2.61 3.20 3.61
18:00 Guijuelo - Coruxo 2.08 3.45 4.50
27 October 2018 1 X 2
17:30 Unionistas de Salamanca - Celta Vigo B 2.80 3.05 2.80
18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Internacional Madrid 1.75 4.15 5.75
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Fuenlabrada 2.37 3.10 3.48
28 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Navalcarnero - Valladolid B 2.71 3.00 3.10
12:00 Atletico Madrid B - Ponferradina 2.88 3.05 2.82
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Union Adarve 1.86 3.40 4.70
12:00 Coruxo - Deportivo Fabril 2.55 2.95 3.28
13:00 Las Palmas B - Burgos CF 2.76 3.35 3.65
17:30 Rapido Bouzas - Guijuelo 4.00 3.25 2.78
18:30 Pontevedra CF - Salamanca CF 2.05 2.95 3.40
3 November 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Ponferradina - Real Madrid Castilla 1.95 3.30 4.60
4 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Salamanca CF - Las Palmas B 2.00 3.20 4.25
12:00 Burgos CF - Atletico Madrid B 2.30 2.99 3.84
12:00 Internacional Madrid - Navalcarnero 1.94 3.45 4.25
12:00 Union Adarve - Valladolid B 2.48 3.10 3.19
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Coruxo 1.87 3.45 4.75
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Cultural Leonesa 3.13 3.10 2.58
17:00 Guijuelo - Pontevedra CF 2.56 2.88 3.27
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Rapido Bouzas 2.08 3.40 4.30
17:00 Fuenlabrada - Unionistas de Salamanca 1.97 4.00 5.75
10 November 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Burgos CF 2.00 3.45 4.65
11 November 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Valladolid B - Internacional Madrid 2.15 3.28 3.87
12:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Ponferradina 2.95 3.10 2.83
12:00 Atletico Madrid B - Salamanca CF 2.25 3.40 3.80
13:00 Las Palmas B - Guijuelo 2.15 3.01 3.90
16:30 Navalcarnero - Celta Vigo B 3.06 3.00 2.65
16:30 Rapido Bouzas - San Sebastian Reyes 2.95 3.10 2.70
16:45 Coruxo - Union Adarve 2.19 3.16 3.70
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Fuenlabrada 1.95 3.98 6.00
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Deportivo Fabril 2.10 3.20 3.94
18 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Union Adarve - Internacional Madrid 2.29 3.30 3.40
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Valladolid B 2.02 3.20 4.21
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Pontevedra CF 2.17 3.15 3.85
12:00 Burgos CF - Unionistas de Salamanca 1.90 3.45 5.00
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero 1.59 3.75 7.00
16:15 Coruxo - Rapido Bouzas 1.97 3.50 5.00
17:00 Ponferradina - Cultural Leonesa 2.96 3.18 3.60
17:00 Guijuelo - Atletico Madrid B 3.70 3.35 2.17
17:00 Salamanca CF - Real Madrid Castilla 3.02 3.10 2.55
25 November 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Valladolid B - Fuenlabrada 2.95 2.90 3.30
12:00 Las Palmas B - San Sebastian Reyes 2.42 3.05 3.56
12:00 Atletico Madrid B - Deportivo Fabril 1.98 3.40 4.25
12:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Salamanca CF 2.59 3.22 3.85
12:00 Internacional Madrid - Celta Vigo B 2.30 3.20 3.48
16:30 Navalcarnero - Ponferradina 3.10 3.10 2.86
16:30 Rapido Bouzas - Union Adarve 2.35 3.15 3.78
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo 2.00 3.15 4.70
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Burgos CF 1.58 3.70 7.00
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Guijuelo 1.70 3.85 5.85
1 December 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Real Madrid Castilla 2.80 3.10 2.72
2 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Burgos CF - Navalcarnero 1.94 3.58 4.80
12:00 Fuenlabrada - Internacional Madrid 1.85 3.46 4.65
12:00 Union Adarve - Celta Vigo B 2.50 3.05 3.30
12:00 Coruxo - Las Palmas B 2.50 2.95 3.39
12:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Atletico Madrid B 2.82 3.10 2.83
16:30 Rapido Bouzas - Pontevedra CF 2.92 3.05 2.79
17:00 Guijuelo - Unionistas de Salamanca 2.58 3.16 3.95
17:00 Salamanca CF - Cultural Leonesa 3.35 3.50 2.25
17:00 Ponferradina - Valladolid B 1.85 3.45 5.49
8 December 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo Fabril 2.30 3.00 3.85
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian Reyes 1.83 3.60 4.55
9 December 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Valladolid B - Burgos CF 2.75 2.80 3.07
12:00 Las Palmas B - Rapido Bouzas 1.67 3.50 6.12
12:00 Atletico Madrid B - Coruxo 1.82 3.52 5.55
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Fuenlabrada 2.86 3.05 2.90
12:00 Internacional Madrid - Ponferradina 2.78 3.05 2.88
16:30 Navalcarnero - Salamanca CF 2.87 3.05 2.80
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Union Adarve 1.67 3.65 6.00
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Guijuelo 1.48 4.47 7.70
Football Spain Segunda B Gr. 2 Best odds
25 August 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Tudelano 1.77 3.68 5.18
19:00 Cultural Durango - Logrones UD 5.08 3.75 1.78
26 August 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Sporting Gijon B - Leioa 2.27 3.52 3.85
17:00 Langreo - Gernika 2.80 3.25 3.09
18:00 CD Vitoria - Arenas Club Getxo 2.42 3.00 3.60
18:00 Real Union de Irun - Gimnastica Torrelavega 1.54 4.75 8.79
19:00 Barakaldo - Real Oviedo B 1.95 3.55 5.35
19:00 Racing Santander - Real Sociedad B 1.75 3.58 6.05
19:30 Izarra - Mirandes 4.09 3.35 2.21
20:00 Calahorra - Amorebieta 2.28 3.46 3.91
1 September 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Izarra 2.00 3.40 4.04
18:00 Leioa - Calahorra 2.66 3.25 3.09
18:30 Mirandes - Racing Santander 2.68 3.20 3.50
19:00 Real Sociedad B - Cultural Durango 1.64 3.90 6.72
19:00 Gernika - Sporting Gijon B 2.10 3.25 4.32
20:00 Logrones UD - Barakaldo 1.91 3.58 5.00
20:30 Gimnastica Torrelavega - Athletic Bilbao B 3.84 3.30 2.50
2 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Langreo 2.37 3.00 3.56
18:00 Amorebieta - Real Union de Irun 2.90 3.10 3.20
18:00 Tudelano - CD Vitoria 1.98 3.25 4.64
8 September 2018 1 X 2
16:00 CD Vitoria - Izarra 2.15 3.12 4.20
17:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Amorebieta 1.68 3.70 6.26
18:00 Tudelano - Gimnastica Torrelavega 1.80 3.58 5.64
9 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Sporting Gijon B - Real Oviedo B 2.20 3.16 3.97
12:00 Cultural Durango - Mirandes 3.65 3.15 2.39
18:00 Real Union de Irun - Leioa 2.37 3.25 3.51
18:00 Langreo - Logrones UD 3.35 3.10 2.60
18:00 Calahorra - Gernika 2.38 3.30 4.20
18:00 Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B 2.63 3.05 3.16
19:00 Racing Santander - Arenas Club Getxo 1.60 3.95 7.12
15 September 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B 2.93 3.10 2.63
17:00 Amorebieta - Tudelano 2.83 3.20 3.00
18:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Cultural Durango 1.75 3.60 5.91
16 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Calahorra 2.45 3.28 3.66
17:00 Izarra - Racing Santander 3.70 3.25 2.23
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Langreo 1.80 3.75 5.35
18:00 Gernika - Real Union de Irun 2.68 3.20 3.09
18:00 Mirandes - Barakaldo 1.85 3.60 5.24
18:00 Logrones UD - Sporting Gijon B 1.87 3.45 4.87
18:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega - CD Vitoria 2.92 3.20 2.80
22 September 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Real Union de Irun - Real Oviedo B 2.16 3.30 3.80
19:00 Cultural Durango - Izarra 2.75 3.25 2.93
19:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Gernika 1.49 4.55 7.65
23 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Sporting Gijon B - Real Sociedad B 2.64 3.18 3.05
17:00 Tudelano - Leioa 2.43 3.10 3.40
17:30 CD Vitoria - Racing Santander 3.47 3.15 2.43
18:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega - Amorebieta 2.78 3.05 3.00
18:00 Barakaldo - Arenas Club Getxo 2.25 3.45 4.00
18:00 Langreo - Mirandes 3.65 3.14 2.41
18:00 Calahorra - Logrones UD 4.12 3.30 2.38
29 September 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Gernika - Tudelano 2.37 3.10 3.55
16:30 Real Oviedo B - Athletic Bilbao B 3.01 3.25 2.52
18:00 Amorebieta - CD Vitoria 2.41 3.15 3.36
18:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Langreo 2.11 3.25 3.94
18:00 Leioa - Gimnastica Torrelavega 1.94 3.50 5.00
19:00 Real Sociedad B - Calahorra 2.11 3.42 4.61
30 September 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Racing Santander - Cultural Durango 1.25 6.25 16.50
17:00 Izarra - Barakaldo 2.42 3.10 3.47
17:30 Mirandes - Sporting Gijon B 1.92 3.65 5.00
18:00 Logrones UD - Real Union de Irun 1.95 4.20 5.75
6 October 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Amorebieta - Leioa 2.80 3.20 2.90
17:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Logrones UD 2.15 3.30 4.25
7 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Sporting Gijon B - Arenas Club Getxo 2.05 3.18 4.33
12:30 CD Vitoria - Cultural Durango 1.91 3.50 5.36
17:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega - Gernika 2.99 3.10 2.90
17:00 Langreo - Izarra 2.50 3.05 3.56
17:00 Real Union de Irun - Real Sociedad B 2.82 2.96 3.12
17:00 Tudelano - Real Oviedo B 2.40 3.30 4.04
17:30 Calahorra - Mirandes 3.47 3.10 2.50
18:00 Barakaldo - Racing Santander 3.56 3.10 2.70
12 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Cultural Durango - Barakaldo 3.91 2.95 2.58
18:30 Gernika - Amorebieta 2.09 3.25 4.04
13 October 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B 2.25 3.35 3.85
18:00 Leioa - CD Vitoria 2.04 3.20 4.51
19:00 Racing Santander - Langreo 1.46 4.60 8.98
20:00 Logrones UD - Tudelano 1.76 3.78 6.13
14 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Gimnastica Torrelavega 1.95 3.40 4.70
17:00 Izarra - Sporting Gijon B 2.59 3.10 3.20
17:15 Mirandes - Real Union de Irun 1.57 4.15 7.27
18:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Calahorra 2.22 3.13 3.90
20 October 2018 1 X 2
16:00 CD Vitoria - Barakaldo 3.30 2.95 3.35
16:30 Amorebieta - Real Oviedo B 3.06 3.10 2.67
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Mirandes 2.24 3.35 3.55
18:00 Leioa - Gernika 2.58 3.30 4.25
21 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Sporting Gijon B - Racing Santander 3.56 3.20 2.33
16:30 Tudelano - Real Sociedad B 3.18 3.00 3.00
17:00 Real Union de Irun - Arenas Club Getxo 2.44 3.25 3.90
17:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega - Logrones UD 3.94 3.20 2.40
17:00 Langreo - Cultural Durango 1.90 3.60 4.84
17:00 Calahorra - Izarra 2.24 3.25 4.13
27 October 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Real Oviedo B - Leioa 2.39 3.20 4.00
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Gimnastica Torrelavega 1.71 3.82 6.15
16:45 Cultural Durango - Sporting Gijon B 3.90 3.10 2.66
17:00 Mirandes - Tudelano 1.50 4.55 9.17
19:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Athletic Bilbao B 3.42 3.14 2.50
19:00 Racing Santander - Calahorra 1.45 4.70 10.02
28 October 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Gernika - CD Vitoria 2.44 3.10 3.70
17:00 Izarra - Real Union de Irun 2.37 3.20 3.44
17:00 Barakaldo - Langreo 1.74 3.85 5.75
18:00 Logrones UD - Amorebieta 1.65 3.78 6.55
3 November 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Izarra 1.62 4.80 7.60
16:30 Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B 3.60 3.10 2.40
18:00 Leioa - Logrones UD 3.30 3.00 2.70
4 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Tudelano - Arenas Club Getxo 2.26 3.20 3.60
12:00 Sporting Gijon B - Barakaldo 2.75 3.00 3.09
12:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega - Mirandes 4.34 3.44 1.98
17:00 Gernika - Real Oviedo B 2.52 3.10 3.15
17:00 Calahorra - Cultural Durango 1.73 3.75 5.65
17:00 Real Union de Irun - Racing Santander 3.82 3.32 2.24
20:00 CD Vitoria - Langreo 2.19 3.25 4.00
10 November 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Cultural Durango - Real Union de Irun 2.88 3.00 2.86
17:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Gimnastica Torrelavega 1.81 3.40 5.15
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Leioa 1.91 3.55 5.00
18:00 Langreo - Sporting Gijon B 2.55 3.06 3.36
19:00 Izarra - Tudelano 2.53 3.10 3.70
11 November 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Vitoria 1.98 3.60 4.65
17:00 Barakaldo - Calahorra 1.83 3.40 4.89
17:00 Logrones UD - Gernika 1.62 3.80 7.50
17:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao B 1.72 3.72 5.25
17:30 Mirandes - Amorebieta 1.44 5.05 9.50
17 November 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Real Union de Irun - Barakaldo 2.95 2.95 2.80
16:30 Amorebieta - Arenas Club Getxo 2.53 3.11 3.00
17:00 Leioa - Mirandes 3.45 3.10 2.57
18:30 Gernika - Real Sociedad B 2.65 3.00 3.20
18 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Tudelano - Racing Santander 5.03 3.50 1.80
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Logrones UD 2.97 2.95 2.80
16:30 Calahorra - Langreo 2.11 3.21 3.89
17:00 CD Vitoria - Sporting Gijon B 2.78 2.99 2.84
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Cultural Durango 1.30 5.14 11.11
17:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega - Izarra 2.40 3.10 3.28
24 November 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Cultural Durango - Tudelano 3.14 3.20 2.90
18:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Leioa 2.32 3.10 3.60
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo B 2.15 3.20 3.92
20:00 Logrones UD - CD Vitoria 1.50 4.00 8.00
25 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Sporting Gijon B - Calahorra 1.93 3.54 4.30
17:00 Izarra - Amorebieta 2.31 3.30 3.95
17:00 Langreo - Real Union de Irun 2.25 3.25 3.71
17:00 Mirandes - Gernika 1.69 4.33 9.00
17:00 Barakaldo - Athletic Bilbao B 2.48 3.10 3.85
17:00 Racing Santander - Gimnastica Torrelavega 1.31 5.25 12.00
1 December 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Amorebieta - Racing Santander 6.65 4.00 1.65
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Langreo 1.56 4.30 6.32
17:00 Leioa - Izarra 1.97 3.50 4.75
18:30 Gernika - Arenas Club Getxo 2.35 2.97 3.70
2 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Tudelano - Barakaldo 3.35 2.90 2.91
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Mirandes 3.33 3.10 2.40
17:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega - Cultural Durango 2.19 3.20 3.71
17:00 Logrones UD - Real Sociedad B 1.92 3.30 5.00
17:00 CD Vitoria - Calahorra 2.55 3.20 3.20
17:00 Real Union de Irun - Sporting Gijon B 2.90 3.25 2.70
8 December 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Arenas Club Getxo - Real Oviedo B 2.35 3.00 3.56
16:30 Calahorra - Real Union de Irun 2.12 3.30 3.61
17:00 Cultural Durango - Amorebieta 2.71 3.20 3.60
9 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Sporting Gijon B - Athletic Bilbao B 2.63 3.25 2.99
12:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Vitoria 1.77 3.35 5.35
17:00 Barakaldo - Gimnastica Torrelavega 1.69 3.60 6.50
17:00 Izarra - Gernika 2.73 2.85 3.13
17:00 Racing Santander - Leioa 1.50 4.41 8.00
17:00 Langreo - Tudelano 2.12 3.20 3.75
17:00 Mirandes - Logrones UD 2.15 3.10 3.96
Football Spain Segunda B Gr. 3 Best odds
25 August 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Valencia B - CD Ebro 1.95 3.50 4.54
20:00 Castellon - Atletico Baleares 3.00 3.00 3.18
26 August 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Ejea - Conquense Cuenca 2.53 3.10 3.30
18:00 Olot - Cornella 2.40 3.20 3.85
19:00 Badalona - Espanyol B 2.76 3.45 3.40
19:00 Sabadell - Peralada 2.10 3.25 4.46
19:00 Levante B - Teruel 2.30 3.20 4.47
19:30 Alcoyano - Barcelona B 3.23 3.15 2.70
20:00 Lleida - Villarreal B 2.39 3.10 3.70
20:30 Hercules Alicante - Ontinyent CF 1.61 3.80 7.08
1 September 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Conquense Cuenca - Sabadell 3.20 3.00 2.82
18:15 CD Ebro - Badalona 2.19 3.10 3.86
19:30 Ontinyent CF - Castellon 3.23 3.10 3.40
19:30 Barcelona B - Ejea 1.33 5.50 15.50
20:00 Cornella - Levante B 2.17 3.25 4.53
2 September 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Alcoyano 2.22 3.10 4.25
12:00 Espanyol B - Lleida 2.39 3.10 3.37
17:00 Peralada - Olot 3.03 3.00 3.00
17:00 Teruel - Valencia B 3.54 3.20 2.47
20:00 Villarreal B - Hercules Alicante 3.07 2.90 2.76
8 September 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Olot - Levante B 2.03 3.14 4.44
19:00 Valencia B - Cornella 2.07 3.60 4.38
19:00 Hercules Alicante - Espanyol B 1.85 3.47 5.42
19:00 Badalona - Teruel 2.18 3.23 4.61
9 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Ejea - Atletico Baleares 3.27 3.10 2.54
18:00 Sabadell - Barcelona B 2.94 3.05 2.63
18:00 Peralada - Conquense Cuenca 2.02 3.30 4.71
19:00 Lleida - CD Ebro 1.91 3.40 5.38
19:00 Castellon - Villarreal B 2.65 3.20 3.13
19:30 Alcoyano - Ontinyent CF 1.80 3.54 5.75
14 September 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Levante B - Valencia B 2.53 3.28 2.96
15 September 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Conquense Cuenca - Olot 2.47 3.10 3.45
19:00 Villarreal B - Alcoyano 2.20 3.20 3.94
16 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 CD Ebro - Hercules Alicante 3.32 3.20 2.50
12:00 Espanyol B - Castellon 2.15 3.40 3.89
17:00 Teruel - Lleida 3.22 3.10 2.77
18:00 Barcelona B - Peralada 1.61 4.00 6.93
19:00 Ontinyent CF - Ejea 2.01 3.13 4.44
20:00 Cornella - Badalona 2.07 3.25 4.22
22 September 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Conquense Cuenca - Barcelona B 3.05 3.20 2.64
19:00 Ejea - Villarreal B 4.20 3.37 2.05
23 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Peralada - Atletico Baleares 3.23 2.90 2.67
17:00 Sabadell - Ontinyent CF 2.05 3.25 4.65
17:00 Olot - Valencia B 2.40 3.30 3.84
18:00 Castellon - CD Ebro 1.87 3.30 5.25
18:00 Alcoyano - Espanyol B 2.11 3.20 4.75
18:00 Lleida - Cornella 2.10 3.15 4.33
18:00 Badalona - Levante B 2.23 3.20 3.92
19:00 Hercules Alicante - Teruel 1.50 4.25 9.00
29 September 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Valencia B - Badalona 2.00 3.40 4.33
18:00 Levante B - Lleida 2.94 3.05 2.85
18:30 Barcelona B - Olot 1.92 3.75 5.00
30 September 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Villarreal B - Sabadell 1.98 3.30 4.65
12:00 Espanyol B - Ejea 1.75 3.80 5.50
12:00 CD Ebro - Alcoyano 2.69 3.05 3.18
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Conquense Cuenca 1.69 3.50 6.13
17:00 Teruel - Castellon 2.85 3.10 2.94
19:00 Ontinyent CF - Peralada 2.03 3.30 5.05
19:15 Cornella - Hercules Alicante 3.37 3.10 2.60
6 October 2018 1 X 2
17:30 Barcelona B - Atletico Baleares 2.13 3.30 3.94
19:00 Castellon - Cornella 2.10 3.16 4.42
7 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Peralada - Villarreal B 3.34 3.05 2.54
12:00 Conquense Cuenca - Ontinyent CF 2.20 3.20 3.80
12:00 Ejea - CD Ebro 2.99 3.00 2.75
17:00 Olot - Badalona 2.20 3.10 4.04
17:00 Sabadell - Espanyol B 2.90 2.95 3.12
18:00 Alcoyano - Teruel 1.94 3.40 4.85
18:00 Lleida - Valencia B 2.26 3.25 3.80
19:00 Hercules Alicante - Levante B 1.62 4.10 8.03
13 October 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Villarreal B - Conquense Cuenca 1.85 3.64 4.89
19:00 Ontinyent CF - Barcelona B 3.46 3.05 2.63
14 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Teruel - Ejea 2.04 3.15 4.39
12:00 CD Ebro - Sabadell 2.62 3.00 3.50
12:00 Espanyol B - Peralada 1.85 3.40 5.18
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Olot 2.10 3.35 4.55
12:00 Valencia B - Hercules Alicante 3.62 3.20 2.35
16:30 Badalona - Lleida 3.28 2.95 2.90
18:00 Levante B - Castellon 2.77 3.05 3.00
19:30 Cornella - Alcoyano 2.66 2.80 3.36
20 October 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Barcelona B - Villarreal B 2.25 3.30 3.80
21 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Peralada - CD Ebro 2.64 2.95 3.26
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Ontinyent CF 1.80 3.50 5.27
12:00 Conquense Cuenca - Espanyol B 3.02 3.00 2.70
17:00 Alcoyano - Levante B 1.82 3.44 5.18
17:00 Castellon - Valencia B 2.53 3.10 3.36
17:00 Ejea - Cornella 2.90 3.10 2.86
17:00 Sabadell - Teruel 2.15 3.28 4.51
17:30 Olot - Lleida 2.47 3.00 3.42
19:00 Hercules Alicante - Badalona 1.67 4.20 7.27
27 October 2018 1 X 2
17:00 CD Ebro - Conquense Cuenca 2.10 3.23 4.89
18:00 Valencia B - Alcoyano 2.20 3.15 3.75
18:00 Teruel - Peralada 2.45 2.95 3.90
19:00 Lleida - Hercules Alicante 3.15 3.00 2.82
28 October 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Ontinyent CF - Olot 2.62 3.00 3.30
12:00 Villarreal B - Atletico Baleares 2.32 3.15 3.75
12:00 Cornella - Sabadell 2.80 2.95 3.25
17:00 Levante B - Ejea 2.01 3.25 4.53
19:00 Badalona - Castellon 2.84 2.95 3.65
19:30 Espanyol B - Barcelona B 2.35 3.30 3.28
3 November 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Ejea - Valencia B 2.94 3.10 2.85
4 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Conquense Cuenca - Teruel 2.48 3.00 3.42
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Espanyol B 2.20 3.25 3.80
16:30 Peralada - Cornella 3.06 2.85 3.00
17:00 Ontinyent CF - Villarreal B 3.18 2.95 2.55
17:00 Olot - Hercules Alicante 3.44 2.95 2.52
17:00 Sabadell - Levante B 2.03 3.50 4.75
17:00 Barcelona B - CD Ebro 1.81 3.40 5.15
17:00 Alcoyano - Badalona 1.95 3.35 4.60
17:00 Castellon - Lleida 3.08 2.90 2.88
10 November 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Levante B - Peralada 2.16 3.10 4.20
17:00 Espanyol B - Ontinyent CF 1.83 4.00 6.25
18:00 Villarreal B - Olot 1.82 3.40 5.00
11 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 CD Ebro - Atletico Baleares 2.83 2.88 3.00
12:00 Valencia B - Sabadell 2.95 3.00 3.02
17:00 Lleida - Alcoyano 2.05 3.10 4.25
17:00 Teruel - Barcelona B 3.39 3.15 2.35
17:00 Badalona - Ejea 2.02 3.10 4.90
18:00 Cornella - Conquense Cuenca 1.88 3.30 4.90
18:00 Hercules Alicante - Castellon 1.71 3.85 5.65
17 November 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Ejea - Lleida 3.65 3.05 2.28
17:00 Barcelona B - Cornella 2.12 3.50 4.90
18 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Conquense Cuenca - Levante B 2.40 3.10 3.42
12:00 Villarreal B - Espanyol B 2.06 3.35 3.72
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Teruel 1.57 3.85 7.60
16:30 Olot - Castellon 2.38 3.05 4.03
17:00 Ontinyent CF - CD Ebro 2.28 3.00 3.70
17:00 Alcoyano - Hercules Alicante 3.05 2.95 2.74
17:00 Sabadell - Badalona 2.15 3.28 4.29
24 November 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Cornella - Atletico Baleares 3.18 2.95 2.66
19:00 Valencia B - Conquense Cuenca 1.74 3.80 5.40
25 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Levante B - Barcelona B 2.70 3.05 2.85
12:00 CD Ebro - Villarreal B 3.20 3.00 2.64
12:00 Espanyol B - Olot 1.90 3.40 4.60
16:30 Teruel - Ontinyent CF 2.35 3.00 3.62
17:00 Lleida - Sabadell 2.01 3.15 4.24
17:00 Badalona - Peralada 2.20 3.10 4.75
17:30 Castellon - Alcoyano 2.40 3.00 3.49
18:00 Hercules Alicante - Ejea 1.55 3.78 7.50
1 December 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Espanyol B - CD Ebro 2.07 3.30 4.12
17:00 Villarreal B - Teruel 1.70 4.00 5.90
17:00 Ejea - Castellon 2.90 3.00 2.83
18:00 Barcelona B - Valencia B 1.90 3.50 4.45
2 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Levante B 1.70 3.70 5.59
12:00 Conquense Cuenca - Badalona 2.63 3.10 3.16
12:00 Peralada - Lleida 3.95 3.22 2.16
16:30 Olot - Alcoyano 2.30 3.25 3.68
17:00 Ontinyent CF - Cornella 2.40 2.95 3.40
17:00 Sabadell - Hercules Alicante 2.78 2.96 2.90
8 December 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Levante B - Ontinyent CF 2.46 2.95 3.50
9 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Alcoyano - Ejea 1.93 3.30 4.58
12:00 Valencia B - Atletico Baleares 2.85 3.10 2.84
12:00 CD Ebro - Olot 2.40 2.80 3.90
16:30 Teruel - Espanyol B 2.90 2.86 2.90
17:00 Lleida - Conquense Cuenca 1.65 3.70 6.24
17:00 Badalona - Barcelona B 3.13 3.00 2.65
17:15 Castellon - Sabadell 2.80 2.82 3.06
18:00 Hercules Alicante - Peralada 1.55 4.10 7.50
19:00 Cornella - Villarreal B 3.28 3.00 2.55
Football Spain Segunda B Gr. 4 Best odds
25 August 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Melilla - Ejido 2.54 3.26 3.94
21:00 Cartagena - Granada CF B 1.79 4.50 7.00
26 August 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Sevilla B - UD Ibiza 1.87 3.30 4.73
11:30 Atletico Malagueno - San Fernando CD 2.69 3.10 3.00
18:30 Jumilla - Talavera CF 2.06 3.40 4.80
19:30 Ucam Murcia - Linense 1.93 3.40 5.37
19:30 Recreativo Huelva - Don Benito 1.66 3.45 7.46
20:00 Villanovense - Badajoz 2.47 3.25 3.80
20:30 Sanluqueno - Real Murcia 3.72 3.20 2.49
27 August 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Almeria B - Marbella 3.44 3.25 2.45
1 September 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Talavera CF - Almeria B 2.43 3.05 3.79
2 September 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Granada CF B - Ucam Murcia 2.65 2.98 3.37
11:30 Marbella - Atletico Malagueno 2.03 3.40 4.57
12:00 UD Ibiza - Sanluqueno 1.84 3.68 6.45
12:00 San Fernando CD - Melilla 2.50 3.10 3.30
19:00 Ejido - Sevilla B 2.30 3.20 3.94
20:00 Real Murcia - Villanovense 1.72 3.44 6.35
20:00 Don Benito - Cartagena 4.59 3.22 2.11
20:00 Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva 2.50 3.05 3.38
20:00 Linense - Jumilla 2.10 3.40 4.32
8 September 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Sevilla B - San Fernando CD 1.79 4.04 6.90
9 September 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Atletico Malagueno - Talavera CF 2.33 3.30 3.62
12:00 Villanovense - UD Ibiza 2.36 3.10 3.66
18:00 Jumilla - Granada CF B 2.57 3.00 3.63
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena 3.14 3.10 2.90
19:00 Almeria B - Linense 2.60 3.05 3.26
19:30 Ucam Murcia - Don Benito 1.72 3.75 6.54
20:00 Badajoz - Real Murcia 3.46 3.00 2.55
20:00 Melilla - Marbella 2.40 3.05 3.71
20:30 Sanluqueno - Ejido 2.29 3.10 3.52
16 September 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Talavera CF - Melilla 2.58 2.91 3.31
11:00 Granada CF B - Almeria B 2.56 3.10 3.50
18:00 Ejido - Villanovense 2.25 3.20 3.89
18:00 Linense - Atletico Malagueno 1.81 3.60 5.21
18:30 San Fernando CD - Sanluqueno 2.45 3.20 3.23
19:00 Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 1.79 3.40 5.46
19:00 Marbella - Sevilla B 2.55 3.15 3.35
19:30 Don Benito - Jumilla 2.59 2.80 3.47
20:00 Cartagena - Ucam Murcia 1.80 3.60 5.37
22 September 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Sevilla B - Talavera CF 2.29 3.10 3.66
23 September 2018 1 X 2
10:30 Atletico Malagueno - Granada CF B 2.88 3.16 2.80
11:30 Almeria B - Don Benito 2.29 3.10 3.61
12:00 Melilla - Linense 2.19 3.15 3.85
12:00 Real Murcia - UD Ibiza 1.71 3.55 5.94
17:30 Jumilla - Cartagena 4.42 3.28 2.65
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Ucam Murcia 2.35 3.20 3.56
18:00 Villanovense - San Fernando CD 2.45 3.20 3.42
18:30 Sanluqueno - Marbella 2.61 3.10 3.33
19:00 Badajoz - Ejido 2.20 3.25 3.85
30 September 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Granada CF B - Melilla 2.87 3.04 2.86
12:00 UD Ibiza - Recreativo Huelva 2.47 3.00 3.34
12:00 Don Benito - Atletico Malagueno 2.00 3.28 4.80
17:00 Cartagena - Almeria B 1.60 4.21 7.65
18:00 Ejido - Real Murcia 3.51 3.20 2.38
18:00 San Fernando CD - Badajoz 2.58 3.20 3.10
18:00 Linense - Sevilla B 2.70 3.20 3.60
19:00 Ucam Murcia - Jumilla 1.81 3.75 5.25
19:00 Marbella - Villanovense 2.11 3.30 4.05
19:00 Talavera CF - Sanluqueno 2.40 3.42 3.75
7 October 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Almeria B - Ucam Murcia 3.24 3.25 2.50
11:30 Sevilla B - Granada CF B 2.40 3.05 3.47
12:00 Melilla - Don Benito 1.66 3.78 6.70
12:00 Atletico Malagueno - Cartagena 5.56 3.60 1.80
18:00 Villanovense - Talavera CF 2.64 3.10 3.15
18:00 Badajoz - Marbella 2.40 3.25 3.70
18:00 Real Murcia - San Fernando CD 1.64 3.90 6.51
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Jumilla 2.05 3.20 4.51
18:30 Sanluqueno - Linense 2.78 3.20 3.10
14 October 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Granada CF B - Sanluqueno 2.09 3.15 4.04
12:00 Cartagena - Melilla 1.93 3.38 4.80
12:00 San Fernando CD - UD Ibiza 2.45 3.10 3.42
16:30 Jumilla - Almeria B 2.55 3.00 3.60
17:00 Linense - Villanovense 2.03 3.10 4.70
17:30 Ucam Murcia - Atletico Malagueno 1.47 4.60 9.45
18:00 Marbella - Real Murcia 3.23 3.10 2.84
18:00 Ejido - Recreativo Huelva 3.09 2.90 2.80
18:30 Talavera CF - Badajoz 2.49 3.01 3.74
19:00 Don Benito - Sevilla B 2.54 3.05 3.24
21 October 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Sevilla B - Cartagena 3.00 3.10 2.76
12:00 Atletico Malagueno - Jumilla 3.00 3.02 2.94
12:00 UD Ibiza - Marbella 1.92 3.40 4.45
12:00 Melilla - Ucam Murcia 2.00 3.25 4.85
17:00 Ejido - San Fernando CD 3.13 3.20 3.30
18:00 Villanovense - Granada CF B 2.73 3.10 3.01
18:00 Badajoz - Linense 2.30 3.20 3.95
18:00 Real Murcia - Talavera CF 2.01 3.40 5.18
18:30 Sanluqueno - Don Benito 2.15 3.30 4.26
18:30 Recreativo Huelva - Almeria B 1.78 3.45 5.75
27 October 2018 1 X 2
20:30 Don Benito - Villanovense 2.53 3.10 3.47
28 October 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Granada CF B - Badajoz 2.10 3.20 4.30
11:30 Almeria B - Atletico Malagueno 2.44 3.20 3.56
12:00 Talavera CF - UD Ibiza 2.25 3.05 3.72
12:00 Marbella - Ejido 1.81 3.58 4.70
12:00 Ucam Murcia - Sevilla B 1.98 3.45 4.85
12:00 Jumilla - Melilla 3.18 3.10 2.65
12:00 Linense - Real Murcia 2.99 3.10 2.64
18:30 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva 2.45 3.10 3.61
19:00 Cartagena - Sanluqueno 1.60 3.84 6.89
3 November 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Real Murcia - Granada CF B 1.78 3.30 5.50
4 November 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Sevilla B - Jumilla 2.30 3.10 3.66
12:00 UD Ibiza - Linense 2.24 3.00 3.94
12:00 Melilla - Almeria B 1.57 4.15 6.40
17:00 Badajoz - Don Benito 1.83 3.88 5.20
17:00 Ejido - Talavera CF 2.88 3.05 3.10
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Malagueno 1.65 3.96 7.00
17:00 San Fernando CD - Marbella 2.17 3.20 3.80
17:30 Sanluqueno - Ucam Murcia 2.99 3.00 2.68
19:00 Villanovense - Cartagena 3.94 3.05 2.39
10 November 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Jumilla - Sanluqueno 2.25 2.88 4.05
11 November 2018 1 X 2
10:00 Granada CF B - UD Ibiza 2.39 3.00 3.58
11:30 Almeria B - Sevilla B 2.61 3.10 3.03
12:00 Atletico Malagueno - Melilla 4.62 3.24 1.97
12:00 Linense - Ejido 1.96 3.25 4.50
12:00 Ucam Murcia - Villanovense 1.79 3.74 5.00
12:00 Don Benito - Real Murcia 3.70 3.10 2.24
16:30 Marbella - Recreativo Huelva 2.40 3.18 3.57
17:00 Talavera CF - San Fernando CD 2.25 3.00 3.98
18:00 Cartagena - Badajoz 1.63 3.72 5.91
18 November 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Sevilla B - Atletico Malagueno 1.90 3.50 5.50
12:00 UD Ibiza - Don Benito 1.81 3.40 5.25
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - Melilla 2.46 3.10 3.40
12:00 Ejido - Granada CF B 2.86 3.05 2.80
16:30 Marbella - Talavera CF 2.55 3.10 3.36
17:00 Villanovense - Jumilla 1.95 3.52 5.70
17:00 Badajoz - Ucam Murcia 3.07 3.05 2.58
17:00 Real Murcia - Cartagena 2.49 3.15 3.50
17:00 San Fernando CD - Linense 2.26 2.95 3.79
17:00 Sanluqueno - Almeria B 2.00 3.35 4.45
25 November 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Almeria B - Villanovense 2.82 3.00 3.10
12:00 Atletico Malagueno - Sanluqueno 3.10 3.10 3.39
12:00 Granada CF B - San Fernando CD 2.65 2.91 3.18
12:00 Cartagena - UD Ibiza 1.72 3.50 5.45
12:00 Jumilla - Badajoz 2.70 2.85 3.25
12:00 Ucam Murcia - Real Murcia 2.71 2.97 3.55
12:00 Melilla - Sevilla B 1.56 3.80 7.00
17:00 Linense - Marbella 2.06 3.20 4.20
17:00 Don Benito - Ejido 2.30 3.30 4.16
17:00 Talavera CF - Recreativo Huelva 2.83 2.95 3.01
1 December 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Villanovense - Atletico Malagueno 1.88 3.40 4.85
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla B 2.18 3.20 4.25
2 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Real Murcia - Jumilla 1.85 3.80 6.00
12:00 Sanluqueno - Melilla 4.10 3.35 2.38
12:00 UD Ibiza - Ucam Murcia 2.50 3.10 3.25
16:30 Marbella - Granada CF B 2.30 3.10 3.50
17:00 Talavera CF - Linense 2.40 2.95 3.48
17:00 San Fernando CD - Don Benito 1.77 3.50 5.43
17:00 Ejido - Cartagena 4.20 3.45 2.18
17:00 Badajoz - Almeria B 1.75 3.75 5.13
9 December 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Almeria B - Real Murcia 3.71 3.05 2.27
11:30 Sevilla B - Sanluqueno 2.05 3.35 4.06
12:00 Atletico Malagueno - Badajoz 3.17 2.96 2.67
12:00 Ucam Murcia - Ejido 1.78 3.65 5.25
12:00 Melilla - Villanovense 1.57 3.80 7.20
12:00 Don Benito - Marbella 2.87 3.00 2.95
12:00 Jumilla - UD Ibiza 2.44 2.94 3.51
12:00 Granada CF B - Talavera CF 2.55 2.92 3.32
17:00 Linense - Recreativo Huelva 2.38 2.90 3.90
18:00 Cartagena - San Fernando CD 1.72 4.00 5.35
Football Spain Copa del Rey Best odds
5 September 2018 1 X 2
17:30 Mensajero - Compostela 2.85 3.30 3.29
18:00 Poblense - Ontinyent CF 3.70 3.45 2.17
20:00 Ucam Murcia - Ceuta 1.56 4.60 7.72
20:00 Castellon - Conquense Cuenca 1.82 3.69 4.89
20:00 Gernika - Cultural Durango 2.20 3.60 4.50
20:00 Langreo - Logrones UD 3.02 3.40 2.80
20:00 Navalcarnero - Cultural Leonesa 4.10 3.55 2.20
20:00 Rapido Bouzas - Unionistas de Salamanca 2.55 3.20 3.26
20:00 Lleida - Teruel 1.67 4.00 6.02
20:00 Internacional Madrid - Fuenlabrada 3.30 3.30 2.54
20:15 Barakaldo - Union Mutilvera 1.37 5.02 12.29
20:30 Cornella - Sant Andreu 1.51 4.55 7.90
20:30 Marbella - CD Ebro 1.95 3.45 4.51
20:30 Calahorra - Gimnastica Torrelavega 2.15 3.42 4.32
20:30 Mirandes - Racing Santander 2.45 3.30 3.35
20:30 Yeclano - Melilla 4.96 3.60 1.87
20:45 Don Benito - Cartagena 4.15 3.40 2.15
20:45 Talavera CF - Real Jaen 1.75 3.75 5.89
11 September 2018 1 X 2
17:45 Mallorca - Real Oviedo 2.42 3.00 3.92
17:45 Malaga - Almeria 1.67 4.20 8.70
12 September 2018 1 X 2
17:00 CD Ebro - Ucam Murcia 3.28 2.82 2.69
18:00 CD Ebro - Real Murcia 3.29 3.00 3.10
18:30 Ontinyent CF - Real Jaen 1.68 4.03 7.50
19:00 Osasuna - Reus Deportiu 1.76 3.78 8.60
19:00 Alcorcon - Extremadura 1.80 3.75 8.03
19:00 Lleida - Compostela 1.45 4.89 9.55
19:00 Ucam Murcia - Racing Santander 3.90 3.00 2.54
19:30 Cultural Leonesa - Fuenlabrada 1.83 3.76 6.75
19:30 Sant Andreu - Gernika 3.00 3.00 2.94
19:30 Calahorra - Castellon 2.43 3.13 3.60
19:45 Villanovense - Badalona 2.34 3.10 3.78
19:45 Melilla - Tudelano 1.65 3.75 7.50
19:45 Lorca - Unionistas de Salamanca 4.87 3.40 2.10
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna 2.72 3.31 3.23
20:00 Cartagena - Logrones UD 2.30 3.22 3.85
20:45 La Hoya Lorca - Unionistas de Salamanca 4.88 3.26 2.10
21:00 Cordoba - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.06 3.45 4.10
21:00 Tenerife - Cadiz 2.10 3.21 4.45
13 September 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Numancia - Sporting Gijon 2.88 3.00 3.28
19:00 Albacete - Lugo 2.11 3.36 4.75
21:00 Elche - Granada CF 2.99 2.99 3.22
21:00 Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda 1.69 4.42 9.55
16 October 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Elche - Cordoba 2.00 3.60 4.04
17 October 2018 1 X 2
16:00 CD Ebro - Lleida 3.76 3.00 2.45
19:00 Lugo - Alcorcon 2.88 3.00 3.13
19:15 Union Mutilvera - Villanovense 3.10 3.22 2.53
19:30 Sant Andreu - Calahorra 3.30 3.10 2.75
19:30 Racing Santander - Logrones UD 1.53 4.50 9.55
19:45 Melilla - Ontinyent CF 1.50 4.23 8.00
19:45 Lorca - Cultural Leonesa 6.00 3.90 1.67
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Cadiz 2.30 3.15 3.66
20:45 La Hoya Lorca - Cultural Leonesa 6.00 3.82 1.65
18 October 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon 2.96 3.20 3.35
20:00 Almeria - Reus Deportiu 1.79 3.56 7.00
30 October 2018 1 X 2
19:30 CD Ebro - Valencia 24.00 9.80 1.17
19:30 Lugo - Levante 3.85 3.42 2.29
20:30 Leganes - Rayo Vallecano 2.09 3.42 4.38
21:30 Sant Andreu - Atletico Madrid 51.00 11.50 1.13
31 October 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Huesca 1.67 3.90 6.00
19:30 Melilla - Real Madrid 26.00 10.00 1.12
20:30 Alaves - Girona FC 2.20 3.30 3.95
20:30 Cordoba - Getafe 5.35 3.70 1.99
20:30 Mallorca - Valladolid 3.15 3.10 2.66
21:30 Cultural Leonesa - Barcelona 26.00 10.50 1.12
1 November 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Sporting Gijon - Eibar 3.45 3.20 2.47
16:15 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 2.51 3.48 3.00
16:15 Villanovense - Sevilla 19.50 8.50 1.16
18:30 Almeria - Villarreal 5.50 3.75 1.78
18:30 Cadiz - Espanyol 4.25 3.15 2.15
20:45 Racing Santander - Real Betis 6.32 4.10 1.83
28 November 2018 1 X 2
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Huesca 1.57 4.20 6.50
4 December 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Valencia - CD Ebro 1.17 11.50 34.50
19:30 Getafe - Cordoba 1.45 5.00 11.00
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - Leganes 2.96 3.40 2.75
21:30 Espanyol - Cadiz 1.53 4.35 8.50
5 December 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Girona FC - Alaves 2.15 3.35 3.80
19:30 Atletico Madrid - Sant Andreu 1.10 11.75 46.00
20:30 Villarreal - Almeria 1.40 6.30 10.25
20:30 Sevilla - Villanovense 1.14 9.00 26.00
20:30 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 1.83 3.90 5.05
21:30 Valladolid - Mallorca 1.83 3.50 5.50
21:30 Barcelona - Cultural Leonesa 1.12 10.50 29.00
6 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Levante - Lugo 1.45 4.41 8.00
16:15 Real Madrid - Melilla 1.09 14.00 41.00
18:30 Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 3.54 3.45 2.35
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Huesca 2.65 3.89 6.75
18:30 Eibar - Sporting Gijon 1.53 4.55 8.00
20:45 Real Betis - Racing Santander 1.45 5.00 8.00
Football Spain Super Cup Best odds
12 August 2018 1 X 2
21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 1.42 5.60 7.60
Football Spain Tercera Division Best odds
9 November 2018 1 X 2
22:00 UD San Fernando - Las Palmas C 2.43 3.28 3.18
22:00 Ibarra - Union Guimar 2.42 3.30 2.80
10 November 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Torre Levante - Atzeneta 3.80 3.60 1.99
16:00 UD Logrones B - Varea 2.10 3.34 3.25
17:30 San Roque de Lepe - Cadiz B 3.50 3.10 2.16
18:30 Juventud Torremolinos - Antequera 5.00 3.66 1.66
18:30 Yague - Pradejon 2.15 3.38 3.04
11 November 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Elche Ilicitano - Paterna 2.00 3.35 3.65
11:30 Portugalete - Alaves B 2.15 3.50 3.90
11:30 Cordoba B - Lucena CF 1.43 5.50 8.50
11:30 Trival Valderas - Getafe B 2.85 3.25 2.30
12:00 Paiporta - Atletico Saguntino 6.00 3.85 1.55
12:00 Santboia - Granollers 4.80 3.74 1.67
12:00 Ourense SAD - Bergantinos 2.60 3.10 2.86
12:00 Utrera - Los Barrios 1.82 3.86 4.45
12:00 Castelldefels - Cerdanyola del Valles 3.08 3.00 2.41
12:00 Sevilla C - Ecija Balompie 2.80 3.32 2.95
12:00 Lorca Deportiva - Cieza 1.53 4.40 5.80
12:00 CE Europa - Hospitalet 3.15 3.05 2.85
12:00 Arcos - Xerez 1.85 3.75 4.20
12:00 Prat - Asco FC 1.53 3.96 6.50
12:00 Olivenza - Coria 5.00 3.70 1.65
12:00 Albacete B - La Roda 2.10 3.35 3.30
12:00 Siero - Universidad Oviedo 1.63 3.90 5.20
12:00 Las Rozas - Alcobendas 1.85 3.30 4.20
12:00 Canillas - Villaverde Boetticher 2.35 3.10 2.95
12:00 Alhaurin Torre - San Pedro 2.20 3.55 2.80
12:00 Mostoles - Alcorcon B 2.35 3.15 3.00
12:00 Sant Andreu - Vilafranca 1.92 3.30 4.10
12:15 Cartagena B - La Union 1.75 3.45 4.60
12:30 Ferriolense - Santa Eulalia 4.45 3.45 1.75
12:30 Ferriolense - Pena Deportiva 4.55 3.52 1.81
12:30 Covadonga - L'Entregu CF 2.04 3.20 3.78
13:00 Santa Brigida - Mensajero 1.80 3.68 3.86
13:00 Tenerife B - Marino CD 1.57 4.40 5.75
13:00 Tenerife B - Marino Luanco 1.43 4.80 5.50
16:00 Villarreal C - Crevillente 1.75 3.46 4.55
16:15 Beroil Bupolsa - Burgos Promesas 2.38 3.15 3.25
16:15 Racing Club Villalbes - Celtiga 1.88 3.60 3.90
16:30 Muleno - CD Minerva 1.90 3.50 3.50
16:30 Amurrio CF - Bermeo 1.90 3.34 3.75
16:30 Atletico Tordesillas - Numancia B 3.55 3.25 2.01
16:30 Marchamalo - Villacanas 1.95 3.42 3.50
16:30 Real Murcia - Ucam Murcia B 3.84 3.94 1.73
16:30 Pena Deportiva - Txantrea 1.45 4.50 6.30
16:30 Figueres - Pobla Mafumet 2.35 22.00 2.95
16:30 Tropezon - Torina 1.55 4.25 5.65
17:00 Olimpico Totana - Yeclano 4.35 3.80 1.65
17:00 La Nucia - Novelda CF 1.52 4.35 6.30
17:00 Algeciras - Coria 1.55 4.35 5.50
17:00 Merida UD - Montijo 1.22 6.25 11.00
17:00 Olimpic de Xativa - Alzira 1.35 5.10 9.20
17:00 Segoviana - Zamora CF 2.15 3.30 3.40
17:00 Lebrijana - Conil 2.26 3.32 2.86
17:00 Reus Deportiu II - Llagostera 3.40 3.20 2.10
17:00 Cristo Atletico - Almazan 1.41 4.80 6.25
17:00 Laracha - Alondras 1.94 3.45 3.90
17:00 Orihuela CF - Acero 1.40 4.33 7.50
18:00 El Palo - Loja 1.65 3.90 4.60
18:15 Motril CF - Real Jaen 2.95 3.30 2.25
20:00 Horta - Santfeliuenc 2.28 3.42 3.20
17 November 2018 1 X 2
15:45 Real Aviles - Caudal Deportivo 8.00 4.30 1.44
15:45 Numancia B - Segoviana 3.00 2.95 2.60
16:00 Jove Espanol - Orihuela CF 2.80 3.20 2.39
16:00 Gerena - Sevilla C 1.86 3.50 4.20
16:30 Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca 1.87 3.65 3.70
16:30 Txantrea - AD San Juan 2.86 3.36 2.24
16:45 Son Cladera - Felanitx 2.56 3.30 2.80
17:00 Bergantinos - Ourense SAD 1.85 3.45 4.40
17:00 Acero - La Nucia 9.50 3.80 1.79
17:00 Las Palmas C - Union Viera CF 1.61 3.75 5.80
17:00 La Calzada - Agoncillo 2.40 3.30 2.65
17:00 Atletico Astorga - La Baneza 2.09 3.40 3.40
17:00 Las Zocas - Tenerife B 4.60 3.50 1.80
17:30 Manacor - Mallorca B 4.85 3.72 1.78
17:30 Sodupe - Amurrio CF 2.16 3.30 3.45
18:00 Atletico Saguntino - Novelda CF 1.70 4.10 5.00
18:00 Santfeliuenc - CE Europa 2.80 3.00 2.63
18:00 Deusto - Somorrostro 4.30 3.30 1.83
18:15 Silva - Laracha 2.74 3.05 2.61
18 November 2018 1 X 2
11:15 Santurtzi - Bermeo 1.74 3.45 5.40
11:30 CD Minerva - Real Murcia B 2.12 3.60 3.70
11:30 Alaves B - Santutxu 2.04 3.32 4.00
11:30 Cadiz B - Arcos 1.78 3.55 4.55
11:30 Alcobendas - Leganes B 2.21 3.35 3.60
11:30 Estudiantes de Murcia - Olimpico Totana 2.35 3.25 2.80
12:00 La Union - Lorca Deportiva 3.20 3.05 2.40
12:00 Real Betis B - Guadalcacin 1.24 6.85 10.50
12:00 Cerdanyola del Valles - Sant Andreu 2.62 3.00 2.77
12:00 Ucam Murcia B - Aguilas CF 2.20 3.20 3.35
12:00 Getafe B - Las Rozas 3.05 3.28 2.74
12:00 La Hoya Lorca - Cartagena B 1.45 3.95 6.04
12:00 San Pedro - Juventud Torremolinos 2.57 3.10 2.70
12:00 Huetor Vega - Antequera 4.05 3.50 1.93
12:00 Lorca - Cartagena B 1.51 4.20 6.60
12:00 Montijo - Aceuchal 2.55 3.30 2.80
12:00 Coria - Cordoba B 3.20 3.35 2.40
12:00 Zamora CF - Beroil Bupolsa 1.22 6.20 13.00
12:00 Universidad Oviedo - Ceares 3.02 3.38 2.40
12:00 Paterna - Eldense 3.45 3.20 2.48
12:00 La Roda - Villarrobledo 2.46 3.35 2.75
12:00 Ecija Balompie - Utrera 2.85 3.25 2.79
12:00 Lealtad - Siero 1.20 6.75 13.25
12:00 Granollers - Reus Deportiu II 1.86 3.40 4.30
12:00 Paiporta - Olimpic de Xativa 4.20 3.30 2.34
12:00 Varea - Alfaro 2.26 3.46 3.15
12:00 Hospitalet - Martinenc 1.38 4.70 8.50
12:00 Pobla Mafumet - Prat 2.65 2.99 2.80
12:15 Jerez - Olivenza 1.85 4.10 5.25
13:00 Marino CD - Santa Ursula 2.30 3.10 3.10
13:00 Marino Luanco - Santa Ursula 2.25 3.18 3.02
13:00 UD San Fernando - La Cuadra 2.14 3.40 3.10
15:45 Tuilla - Mosconia 2.35 3.52 2.97
16:00 Tamarite - Sabinanigo 2.70 3.15 2.58
16:00 Racing Santander B - Barreda 2.19 3.10 3.24
16:00 Soller - Constancia 3.55 3.30 2.21
16:15 Xerez - Cabecense 1.78 3.80 4.40
16:30 Mora CF - Socuellamos 4.15 3.85 1.88
16:30 Alondras - Racing Club Villalbes 1.98 3.60 3.75
16:30 Los Garres - Muleno 2.47 3.05 2.82
16:30 Cieza - Pulpileno 2.75 3.22 2.55
17:00 Los Barrios - San Roque de Lepe 2.50 3.10 3.00
17:00 Puertollano - Almagro CF 1.85 3.60 3.64
17:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Mazarron CF 2.95 3.38 2.44
17:00 Crevillente - Elche Ilicitano 1.83 3.60 5.00
17:00 Logrones SD - Yague 1.24 6.25 10.00
17:00 Arroyo - Diocesano 2.55 3.02 3.18
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Barco 2.18 3.54 3.34
17:00 Real Avila - Sporting Uxama 1.42 5.00 8.50
17:00 Terrassa - Castelldefels 1.70 3.40 5.40
17:00 Union Mutilvera - Ardoi 1.59 4.25 6.00
17:00 Velez CF - Huetor Tajar 2.59 3.00 2.85
23 November 2018 1 X 2
21:58 Ibarra - Marino Luanco 2.04 3.46 3.50
22:00 Ibarra - Marino CD 1.95 4.20 5.75
22:00 Santa Brigida - UD San Fernando 1.71 3.90 4.80
24 November 2018 1 X 2
13:30 Union Viera CF - El Cotillo 1.40 4.50 8.00
16:00 Torre Levante - Alzira 2.55 3.10 2.83
16:30 Agoncillo - Anguiano 10.00 5.10 1.27
16:30 Atletico Bembibre - Zamora CF 4.90 3.70 1.65
16:45 Rayo Ibense - Paiporta 1.85 3.36 4.45
17:00 Novelda CF - Acero 1.80 3.72 5.35
17:00 Bermeo - Sodupe 2.55 2.95 3.08
17:30 San Roque de Lepe - Ecija Balompie 1.98 3.35 3.65
18:00 Juventud Torremolinos - Loja 2.55 3.20 2.75
18:00 Deportivo Laredo - Velarde 1.46 4.45 6.50
18:30 Yague - River Ebro 2.33 3.50 2.91
19:00 Ferriolense - Manacor 2.45 3.34 3.10
25 November 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Extremadura B - Plasencia 2.45 3.20 2.75
11:00 Santutxu - Beasain 2.58 2.95 3.15
11:30 Elche Ilicitano - Atzeneta 2.90 3.02 2.55
11:45 Siete Villas - Cayon 6.50 4.10 1.50
12:00 Utrera - Gerena 1.36 5.10 8.20
12:00 Leganes B - Getafe B 3.10 3.36 2.15
12:00 Burlades - Beti Onak 1.88 3.65 3.90
12:00 Cabecense - Cadiz B 5.25 4.10 1.55
12:00 Santboia - Asco FC 2.30 3.25 2.93
12:00 Olivenza - Merida UD 4.80 4.00 1.70
12:00 Castelldefels - Sant Andreu 4.40 3.46 1.80
12:00 Horta - Cerdanyola del Valles 2.20 3.00 3.65
12:00 Atarfe Industrial - Huetor Vega 3.36 3.80 1.90
12:00 Guadalcacin - Conil 3.10 3.40 2.10
12:00 Alhaurin Torre - Real Jaen 6.30 4.35 1.45
12:00 CE Europa - Vilafranca 2.42 3.40 3.60
12:00 Martinenc - Santfeliuenc 4.25 3.70 1.95
12:15 Choco - Arosa 2.25 4.25 3.10
12:30 UD Logrones B - Autol 1.36 4.60 8.00
13:00 Sevilla C - Ceuta 3.52 3.10 2.11
13:00 Tenerife B - Mensajero 2.02 3.30 4.50
16:00 Cartagena B - Ucam Murcia B 3.36 3.30 2.05
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B - Alcorcon B 2.16 3.20 3.40
16:00 Pena Deportiva - Beti Kozkor 1.53 4.33 5.50
16:15 Atletico Tordesillas - Arandina 4.50 3.88 1.65
16:30 Calasancio - Berceo 2.73 3.05 2.57
16:30 Utebo - Tamarite 1.30 5.00 9.50
16:30 Figueres - Hospitalet 3.20 3.14 2.21
16:30 Aceuchal - Coria 3.26 3.26 2.15
17:00 Tropezon - Racing Santander B 2.25 3.10 3.10
17:00 Segoviana - Virgen del Camino 1.35 5.25 9.00
17:00 Algeciras - Real Betis B 2.55 3.26 2.85
17:00 Huetor Tajar - Martos 1.67 3.96 4.90
17:00 Oyonesa - La Calzada 1.86 3.70 3.70
17:00 Yeclano - Estudiantes de Murcia 1.18 7.70 11.50
17:00 Olimpic de Xativa - Atletico Saguntino 3.00 2.81 2.55
17:00 Mallorca B - Santa Catalina Atletico 1.35 5.80 8.25
17:00 Terrassa - Llagostera 2.45 2.90 3.05
17:00 Silla CF - Paterna 1.56 3.50 6.50
17:30 La Nucia - Jove Espanol 2.02 3.70 3.58
17:30 Somorrostro - Santurtzi 2.33 3.30 5.00
17:30 Sestao River - Deusto 1.40 4.80 7.50
18:00 Eldense - Crevillente 2.07 3.38 3.60
18:15 El Palo - Linares 2.06 3.38 3.45
30 November 2018 1 X 2
22:00 Panaderia Pulido - Union Viera CF 2.20 3.55 3.70
1 December 2018 1 X 2
12:00 Ecija Balompie - Arcos 1.96 3.35 4.15
16:00 Jove Espanol - Novelda CF 2.55 3.58 2.40
16:30 Atletico Astorga - Sporting Uxama 1.18 6.75 11.00
16:30 Llagostera - Castelldefels 1.35 4.35 9.00
17:00 Asco FC - Reus Deportiu II 3.15 3.20 2.55
17:00 Las Palmas C - El Cotillo 1.22 6.60 12.00
17:00 Los Barrios - Cabecense 1.34 5.00 7.50
17:00 Las Zocas - Ibarra 2.80 3.20 2.46
17:00 Deusto - Portugalete 4.50 3.70 1.78
17:30 Atletico Saguntino - Acero 1.40 4.55 8.50
18:00 Balmaseda - Basconia 1.95 3.56 4.00
18:00 Santfeliuenc - Figueres 2.43 3.00 3.40
18:30 Somorrostro - Sestao River 2.25 3.35 2.90
18:30 Loja - Antequera 3.05 3.20 2.31
2 December 2018 1 X 2
11:15 Zamudio - Amurrio CF 1.70 4.75 5.25
11:15 Santurtzi - Sodupe 2.14 3.10 3.35
11:30 Alcorcon B - Melilla 2.10 3.35 3.60
11:30 Alcobendas - Pozuelo Alarcon 1.62 3.80 7.50
11:30 Rsd Alcala - Atletico Pinto 2.00 3.20 4.00
11:30 CD Minerva - Cartagena B 2.33 3.20 3.20
11:30 Real Zaragoza B - Belchite 97 1.19 5.50 13.00
11:30 Alcorcon B - Canillas 2.30 3.15 3.75
11:30 Parla - Mostoles 2.55 2.99 2.90
12:00 Montijo - Atletico Pueblonuevo 2.02 3.30 3.60
12:00 Racing Ferrol - Choco 1.41 4.20 7.00
12:00 Granollers - Terrassa 2.83 2.92 2.75
12:00 Marino Luanco - Buzanada 1.67 3.85 4.40
12:00 Hospitalet - Prat 2.35 2.93 3.28
12:00 Sevilla C - Utrera 5.10 4.05 1.55
12:00 Condal - Covadonga 3.85 3.50 1.90
12:00 Pobla Mafumet - Santboia 1.55 3.85 5.75
12:00 Cerdanyola del Valles - CE Europa 2.85 3.20 2.56
12:00 Lorca - Pulpileno 2.06 3.25 3.70
12:00 Paterna - Orihuela CF 4.15 3.30 1.86
12:00 Varea - Haro 4.60 3.65 1.75
12:00 Berceo - Agoncillo 2.30 3.50 3.25
12:00 Cadiz B - Lebrijana 1.46 4.35 6.00
12:00 Sant Andreu - Horta 2.20 3.22 3.48
12:00 Huetor Vega - San Pedro 1.71 3.90 4.40
12:00 La Hoya Lorca - Pulpileno 2.10 3.10 3.52
12:00 La Union - Huercal Overa CF 2.60 3.15 2.75
12:00 Atarfe Industrial - Huetor Tajar 5.75 4.45 1.60
12:00 Mallorca B - Llosetense 1.29 5.50 9.00
12:00 Paiporta - Torre Levante 2.13 3.00 3.55
13:00 Marino CD - Buzanada 1.75 3.80 4.55
15:45 Real Betis B - Cordoba B 2.02 3.40 3.50
16:00 Tamarite - Almudevar 2.50 3.40 2.70
16:00 Ucam Murcia B - Lorca Deportiva 1.95 3.36 3.54
16:00 Mar Menor - Olimpico Totana 1.30 5.25 8.25
16:15 Atletico Tordesillas - Segoviana 3.95 3.52 2.00
16:30 Mazarron CF - Muleno 2.11 3.50 3.05
16:30 Los Garres - Aguilas CF 2.75 3.26 2.55
16:30 Son Cladera - Constancia 2.70 3.08 2.60
16:30 Estudiantes de Murcia - Algar 1.77 3.60 4.10
17:00 Alzira - Villarreal C 2.82 3.26 2.38
17:00 Arroyo - Jerez 3.15 3.25 2.17
17:00 Guadix CF - Motril CF 3.90 3.50 2.25
17:00 La Calzada - Yague 4.00 3.70 2.15
17:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Real Murcia B 1.95 3.35 3.60
17:00 Olimpic de Xativa - Rayo Ibense 1.45 4.55 6.50
17:00 Churra - Yeclano 3.48 3.45 2.08
17:00 Merida UD - Aceuchal 1.30 5.40 8.50
17:00 Crevillente - Silla CF 2.55 3.20 3.20
5 December 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Mallorca B - Soller 1.15 7.50 15.00
20:00 El Palo - Guadix CF 1.45 4.70 5.75
20:00 Huetor Tajar - Huetor Vega 1.50 4.35 5.75
20:30 Figueres - Vilafranca 3.38 3.34 2.27
20:45 Lorca Deportiva - CD Minerva 1.86 3.70 4.33
6 December 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Santutxu - Deusto 2.37 3.20 3.79
11:30 Estudiantes de Murcia - Churra 5.00 3.60 1.96
11:30 Villaverde Boetticher - Alcorcon B 1.88 3.35 4.60
11:30 Sestao River - Santurtzi 1.45 4.25 6.95
11:30 San Roque de Lepe - Sevilla C 1.58 3.85 5.60
11:30 Yeclano - Mar Menor 1.78 3.60 4.35
11:30 Cordoba B - Conil 1.44 4.20 6.50
12:00 Yague - Anguiano 3.50 3.65 2.00
12:00 San Pedro - Loja 2.80 3.20 2.50
12:00 Guadalcacin - Xerez 5.25 3.50 1.80
12:00 Beroil Bupolsa - Atletico Tordesillas 3.40 3.52 2.15
12:00 Binefar - Tarazona 5.00 3.80 1.67
12:00 Olivenza - Aceuchal 2.10 3.24 3.35
12:30 Atletico Pueblonuevo - Coria 3.94 3.32 2.15
12:30 Real Murcia - Mazarron CF 3.60 3.34 1.94
12:30 Real Murcia B - Mazarron CF 3.90 3.40 2.08
12:30 Utrera - Ceuta 2.14 3.70 3.35
13:00 Santa Brigida - Las Palmas C 2.25 3.30 3.45
13:30 Rayo Vallecano B - Rsd Alcala 2.80 3.20 2.62
16:00 Racing Club Villalbes - Compostela 4.75 3.72 1.71
16:00 Sporting Uxama - Almazan 4.85 3.70 1.75
16:00 La Roda - Atletico Ibanes 1.65 3.70 4.80
16:00 La Baneza - Burgos Promesas 1.65 3.80 5.00
16:00 Borja - Tamarite 1.40 4.45 7.50
16:30 Algar - Muleno 3.75 3.50 2.10
16:30 Atletico Bembibre - Virgen del Camino 2.30 3.20 3.35
16:30 Amurrio CF - Balmaseda 4.00 3.40 2.25
16:30 Diocesano - Plasencia 3.40 3.28 2.07
16:30 Olimpico Totana - Cieza 1.55 3.90 5.25
17:00 Marino Luanco - Condal 1.33 5.60 12.25
17:00 Lucena CF - Real Betis B 3.25 3.44 2.15
17:00 Antequera - Real Jaen 2.35 3.30 3.15
17:00 Ferriolense - Llosetense 1.67 4.10 5.00
17:00 Cristo Atletico - Numancia B 2.77 3.05 2.65
17:00 Logrones SD - River Ebro 1.30 5.75 7.50
17:00 Atletico Albericia - Racing Santander B 3.58 3.55 2.35
17:00 Algeciras - Atletico Espeleno 1.21 6.20 14.00
17:00 Somozas - Silva 2.44 3.66 3.40
18:00 Juventud Torremolinos - Linares 4.33 3.40 1.86
19:00 Pasaia - Beasain 2.55 3.05 3.15
7 December 2018 1 X 2
18:45 Elche Ilicitano - Alzira 2.95 2.95 2.80
20:00 Rayo Ibense - Atletico Saguntino 3.20 2.96 2.90
22:00 Buzanada - Las Zocas 1.93 3.75 5.75
8 December 2018 1 X 2
11:30 Basconia - Real Sociedad C 3.00 3.10 2.55
11:30 Portugalete - Somorrostro 1.71 3.60 5.00
12:00 Leganes B - Trival Valderas 2.83 3.22 2.54
13:30 Union Viera CF - Union Guimar 1.85 3.28 4.05
17:00 Laracha - Arosa 2.90 3.30 2.30
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - Colunga 1.45 4.40 6.25
18:00 Acero - Jove Espanol 2.83 3.10 2.57
9 December 2018 1 X 2
11:00 Cadiz B - Guadalcacin 1.11 9.10 30.00
11:30 CD Minerva - Pulpileno 2.60 3.15 2.65
11:30 Atletico Pinto - Parla 2.52 3.00 3.10
12:00 Martinenc - Cerdanyola del Valles 4.90 3.60 1.70
12:00 Real Betis B - Coria 1.22 6.00 13.00
12:00 Villarreal C - Paiporta 1.40 4.45 7.30
12:00 Calamonte - Montijo 2.05 3.36 3.42
12:00 Torre Levante - Olimpic de Xativa 6.25 3.90 1.55
12:00 Prat - Santfeliuenc 1.47 4.00 6.80
12:00 Mostoles - Alcobendas 3.34 3.10 2.30
12:00 La Union - Olimpico Totana 1.95 3.40 3.55
12:00 Castelldefels - Horta 3.50 3.38 2.20
12:00 Mar Menor - Estudiantes de Murcia 1.38 4.50 7.50
12:00 Binisalem - Mallorca B 8.30 4.40 1.38
12:00 Virgen del Camino - Cristo Atletico 2.76 3.20 2.55
12:00 Covadonga - Real Aviles 1.45 4.60 8.00
13:00 Tenerife B - UD San Fernando 1.61 4.20 5.60
13:00 Ibarra - Mensajero 2.40 3.30 3.00
13:00 Tenisca - Marino CD 2.30 3.25 2.85
16:00 Atletico Tordesillas - Atletico Bembibre 1.79 3.52 5.00
16:00 Albacete B - Villacanas 1.28 5.20 10.00
16:00 Platges de Calvia - Manacor 1.27 5.45 11.00
16:00 Extremadura B - Cacereno 4.80 3.10 1.80
16:00 Burgos Promesas - Cebrerena 1.80 3.56 5.40
16:30 Marchamalo - Mora CF 2.20 3.05 3.25
16:30 Churra - Algar 1.30 5.75 9.00
16:30 Los Garres - Lorca Deportiva 2.35 3.25 2.75
16:30 Llagostera - Granollers 1.45 4.05 6.80
16:30 Atletico Astorga - Real Avila 1.80 3.68 3.85
17:00 Huetor Tajar - Torredonjimeno 1.64 3.76 5.25
17:00 Tropezon - Escobedo 2.56 3.20 2.70
17:00 Orihuela CF - Crevillente 1.73 3.80 4.10
17:00 Reus Deportiu II - Pobla Mafumet 2.15 3.30 3.75
17:00 Segoviana - Beroil Bupolsa 1.19 6.50 11.50
17:00 Muleno - Real Murcia B 1.55 4.10 5.25
17:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Cartagena B 2.35 3.25 2.80
17:00 Atletico Espeleno - Cordoba B 7.00 4.55 1.40
17:00 Xerez - Algeciras 3.05 3.10 2.30
17:15 Barco - Bergantinos 2.55 3.22 2.70
18:00 Mazarron CF - Aguilas CF 2.55 2.85 3.00
19:00 CE Europa - Sant Andreu 2.72 3.20 3.45