loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Hockey Archive Russia

Russia - historical betting odds 2017/2018

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on ice hockey matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we found for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following hockey leagues: KHL, VHL

Hockey Russia KHL Best odds
22 August 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow 2.16 4.20 3.40
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 1.43 6.80 7.00
16:00 Yugra - Severstal Cherepovec 2.43 4.00 2.71
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok 1.64 4.85 4.85
18:00 Niznekamsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.83 4.25 4.15
18:30 Sochi - Kunlun Red Star 2.46 3.94 2.80
23 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.63 4.90 4.70
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.99 4.00 2.35
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk 1.95 4.50 3.85
18:30 St Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 1.25 9.10 14.50
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit 2.91 4.20 2.35
18:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 3.45 4.10 2.20
24 August 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 1.85 4.25 4.10
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.53 5.20 5.75
15:30 Barys Astana - Spartak Moscow 2.05 4.45 3.15
16:00 Yugra - Niznyj Novgorod 3.42 4.20 2.05
18:00 Niznekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2.23 4.20 2.97
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Kunlun Red Star 1.75 4.55 4.20
18:30 Sochi - Amur Chabarovsk 1.91 4.33 3.85
25 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.87 4.40 3.90
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3.22 4.20 2.25
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava 1.48 6.00 6.50
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk 2.36 4.30 2.80
18:30 St Petersburg - Jokerit 1.42 6.00 6.10
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4.70 4.40 1.77
26 August 2017 1 X 2
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Severstal Cherepovec 2.08 4.35 3.50
13:00 Barys Astana - Dinamo Riga 1.77 4.50 4.00
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.25 4.00 3.10
13:30 Yugra - Spartak Moscow 2.49 4.00 2.65
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Amur Chabarovsk 1.53 5.40 6.10
16:00 Niznekamsk - Kunlun Red Star 2.46 3.90 2.70
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Admiral Vladivostok 1.71 4.80 4.95
27 August 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.02 4.10 3.45
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Magnitogorsk 3.75 4.65 1.83
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow 6.30 5.80 1.53
16:00 St Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk 1.31 7.50 9.00
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit 1.95 4.25 3.55
16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 1.73 4.85 4.25
28 August 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznyj Novgorod 3.06 4.15 2.20
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Spartak Moscow 1.63 5.00 5.50
15:30 Barys Astana - Severstal Cherepovec 2.10 4.30 3.20
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Kunlun Red Star 1.85 4.50 3.65
16:00 Yugra - Dinamo Riga 2.50 4.15 2.65
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Chabarovsk 1.54 5.00 6.10
18:30 Sochi - Admiral Vladivostok 2.32 4.15 3.05
29 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Magnitogorsk 2.86 4.05 2.45
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz Podolsk 1.59 5.30 5.30
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit 2.85 4.25 2.50
18:30 Niznekamsk - Lada Togliatti 1.77 4.95 4.20
30 August 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Barys Astana - Niznyj Novgorod 3.02 4.20 2.15
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk 2.40 4.20 2.63
31 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1.80 4.45 4.50
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moscow 2.43 4.00 2.88
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Lada Togliatti 1.54 5.40 5.90
1 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Kunlun Red Star 2.25 4.33 2.80
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.54 5.50 5.80
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.95 4.10 4.10
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.35 4.30 2.95
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Yugra 1.71 4.50 4.90
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1.62 4.70 5.40
2 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moscow 2.80 4.00 2.42
16:00 Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 2.25 4.20 3.26
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sochi 1.59 6.00 6.10
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.20 4.40 1.83
16:00 Niznyj Novgorod - St Petersburg 3.62 4.55 1.91
3 September 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 1.80 4.55 4.00
14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok 2.10 4.33 3.35
14:00 Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana 1.61 5.40 4.75
14:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Kunlun Red Star 2.25 3.88 3.00
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Amur Chabarovsk 2.25 4.00 2.95
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.34 6.80 8.30
16:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 3.30 4.30 2.05
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Yugra 1.93 4.45 3.80
4 September 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Dynamo Moscow 1.87 4.15 4.05
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Dinamo Minsk 2.45 4.20 2.65
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5.25 4.65 1.65
18:30 Spartak Moscow - St Petersburg 6.40 6.20 1.45
5 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 1.62 5.40 5.10
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.67 4.80 4.95
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.91 4.10 4.20
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Kunlun Red Star 3.26 3.90 2.15
18:30 Sochi - Niznekamsk 2.25 4.20 3.10
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Yugra 1.25 8.50 12.00
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.25 4.20 3.20
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 3.30 4.20 2.15
6 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan 2.77 4.25 2.35
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Dynamo Moscow 2.95 3.95 2.36
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.58 4.00 2.62
18:30 Dinamo Riga - St Petersburg 9.00 7.00 1.31
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Jokerit 3.70 4.45 1.85
18:30 Sochi - Dinamo Minsk 2.25 4.25 2.95
8 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Yugra - Ak Bars Kazan 4.40 4.55 1.83
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Chabarovsk 1.91 4.30 3.76
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Magnitogorsk 4.20 4.60 1.85
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Dinamo Minsk 1.83 4.55 3.82
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - St Petersburg 7.00 6.50 1.43
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1.45 6.00 6.25
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 3.80 4.75 1.85
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Barys Astana 2.70 4.25 2.40
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 2.59 4.25 2.75
9 September 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Kunlun Red Star - Jokerit 2.38 4.05 2.88
10 September 2017 1 X 2
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 3.26 3.90 2.20
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Barys Astana 2.50 4.40 2.50
11 September 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Jokerit 3.48 4.20 1.96
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 1.77 5.30 4.40
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - CSKA Moscow 5.00 4.75 1.65
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.67 4.80 4.50
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Sochi 2.55 4.15 2.60
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.50 4.15 2.75
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Magnitogorsk 2.55 4.25 2.50
18:30 St Petersburg - Lada Togliatti 1.17 11.50 17.00
12 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 1.39 6.50 7.00
16:00 Yugra - Avangard Omsk 4.35 4.50 1.80
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Spartak Moscow 1.56 5.30 5.50
18:30 Niznekamsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.55 3.96 2.55
13 September 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Jokerit 2.88 4.25 2.35
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 6.25 6.20 1.45
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Vityaz Podolsk 2.21 4.05 3.20
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - Slovan Bratislava 1.55 5.70 5.40
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Magnitogorsk 2.23 4.30 2.88
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Lada Togliatti 1.80 4.55 4.55
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.00 4.40 3.68
18:30 St Petersburg - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.34 7.10 9.00
14 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Niznyj Novgorod 2.10 4.33 3.20
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Severstal Cherepovec 1.53 5.40 5.90
18:30 Niznekamsk - Spartak Moscow 1.85 4.75 4.05
18:30 Sochi - Dinamo Riga 1.80 4.40 4.25
15 September 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.10 4.40 3.25
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 5.30 5.20 1.62
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - Vityaz Podolsk 1.82 4.60 3.72
15:30 Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.85 4.90 3.98
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.77 4.20 4.55
18:30 St Petersburg - Magnitogorsk 1.53 5.50 5.70
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.55 4.30 2.80
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Lada Togliatti 1.57 5.30 5.40
16 September 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Spartak Moscow 1.45 6.40 5.75
15:00 Jokerit - Dinamo Riga 1.39 6.50 7.60
16:00 Niznekamsk - Severstal Cherepovec 1.90 4.33 3.86
16:00 Sochi - Niznyj Novgorod 2.72 4.00 2.55
17 September 2017 1 X 2
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Vityaz Podolsk 1.91 4.40 3.58
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Yugra 1.42 6.20 7.40
13:00 Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.80 4.85 4.25
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada Togliatti 1.47 6.00 6.50
16:00 St Petersburg - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.36 7.20 8.50
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Magnitogorsk 3.35 4.60 2.05
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.13 4.20 3.30
18 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Severstal Cherepovec 1.51 5.30 5.80
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga 1.49 5.90 6.00
19 September 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Vityaz Podolsk 2.25 4.10 2.95
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Kunlun Red Star 2.13 3.80 3.40
20 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Sochi 2.05 4.45 3.34
18:30 Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 1.67 4.70 4.80
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Ak Bars Kazan 3.35 4.45 2.00
21 September 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moscow 2.65 4.00 2.60
15:00 Avangard Omsk - St Petersburg 3.80 4.60 1.90
15:30 Barys Astana - Dinamo Minsk 2.00 4.50 3.26
16:00 Yugra - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4.50 4.65 1.71
17:30 Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 3.40 4.10 2.15
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Kunlun Red Star 2.85 3.90 2.33
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok 2.50 4.05 2.60
22 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sochi 2.00 4.50 3.50
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 2.10 4.55 3.20
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Niznekamsk 2.25 4.20 3.20
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Ak Bars Kazan 3.90 4.55 1.83
23 September 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Spartak Moscow - Kunlun Red Star 3.06 3.94 2.20
12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.20 3.90 3.15
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.30 3.95 2.94
13:00 Barys Astana - Dynamo Moscow 2.46 4.25 2.70
13:30 Yugra - St Petersburg 10.00 8.90 1.28
16:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Amur Chabarovsk 1.69 4.80 4.80
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 2.05 4.40 3.65
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Admiral Vladivostok 2.45 4.10 2.67
24 September 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3.06 4.10 2.35
14:00 Magnitogorsk - Sochi 1.65 5.00 4.90
14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 2.69 4.30 2.50
15:00 Lada Togliatti - Niznekamsk 2.85 4.30 2.50
25 September 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.22 3.96 2.15
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moscow 2.10 4.00 3.40
15:30 Barys Astana - St Petersburg 6.00 7.10 1.45
16:00 Yugra - Dinamo Minsk 3.20 4.30 2.15
17:30 Jokerit - Vityaz Podolsk 1.56 5.30 5.00
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Admiral Vladivostok 1.80 4.35 4.10
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 1.25 9.10 11.00
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Amur Chabarovsk 2.15 4.40 3.08
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Kunlun Red Star 3.25 4.15 2.05
26 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2.15 4.10 3.20
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2.26 4.20 2.85
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2.90 4.20 2.30
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Sochi 3.46 4.30 2.10
27 September 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - St Petersburg 6.25 6.00 1.50
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Minsk 1.65 5.10 4.80
15:30 Barys Astana - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.90 4.35 2.28
16:00 Yugra - Dynamo Moscow 4.40 4.60 1.74
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Amur Chabarovsk 2.05 4.25 3.84
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok 2.90 4.25 2.43
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Vityaz Podolsk 2.45 4.55 2.55
28 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 1.77 4.80 4.10
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Salavat Ufa 4.20 5.10 1.80
29 September 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Jokerit - Spartak Moscow 1.49 6.20 6.00
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.90 4.25 2.35
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Amur Chabarovsk 1.57 5.40 5.90
30 September 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Kunlun Red Star - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.34 4.25 2.70
13:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Barys Astana 2.45 4.20 2.76
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 2.32 4.20 2.90
16:00 Sochi - Yugra 1.59 4.90 5.30
1 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Magnitogorsk - Lada Togliatti 1.49 6.30 6.10
15:00 Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovec 1.56 4.90 5.50
16:30 CSKA Moscow - Niznyj Novgorod 1.62 4.75 5.05
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Moscow 2.30 4.50 2.80
2 October 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.44 4.10 2.70
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Yugra 1.49 6.00 6.50
18:00 Niznekamsk - Barys Astana 2.10 4.35 3.35
18:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - St Petersburg 5.10 5.10 1.60
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.67 4.65 4.75
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Moscow 2.76 4.05 2.45
18:30 Sochi - Avangard Omsk 2.80 4.25 2.30
3 October 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Jokerit - Niznyj Novgorod 1.80 4.40 4.45
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1.25 7.90 13.00
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Spartak Moscow 2.10 4.40 3.10
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Severstal Cherepovec 2.55 4.15 2.60
4 October 2017 1 X 2
09:30 Kunlun Red Star - Lada Togliatti 1.73 5.00 4.20
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3.08 3.95 2.25
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.22 4.40 3.05
16:00 Salavat Ufa - St Petersburg 6.50 6.50 1.49
18:00 Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 3.00 4.05 2.25
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Yugra 1.41 6.60 6.60
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Barys Astana 2.25 4.25 2.82
18:30 Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.20 4.10 2.96
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.61 3.96 2.70
5 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovec 1.32 7.70 9.50
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Riga 1.69 4.95 4.33
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Niznyj Novgorod 3.30 4.20 2.11
6 October 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Kunlun Red Star - Magnitogorsk 2.65 4.20 2.43
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Lada Togliatti 1.80 4.90 4.10
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.40 3.90 2.99
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2.40 4.33 2.93
18:00 Niznekamsk - Yugra 1.60 5.10 5.30
18:30 Sochi - Barys Astana 2.19 4.55 2.90
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 1.95 4.20 3.98
18:30 St Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.21 11.00 15.00
7 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 1.33 7.10 9.00
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovec 2.17 4.20 3.10
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 2.00 4.20 3.42
8 October 2017 1 X 2
09:00 Amur Chabarovsk - Lada Togliatti 2.05 4.10 3.60
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Magnitogorsk 3.00 4.50 2.20
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.77 4.95 4.05
14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 3.06 4.05 2.25
9 October 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Ak Bars Kazan 2.59 3.94 2.60
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1.72 4.40 4.75
18:30 Spartak Moscow - St Petersburg 11.00 9.90 1.26
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 2.70 4.35 2.40
10 October 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Amur Chabarovsk - Magnitogorsk 3.25 4.15 2.10
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana 1.65 4.85 4.45
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Vityaz Podolsk 1.91 4.35 3.60
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Jokerit 3.62 4.10 1.95
16:00 Yugra - Kunlun Red Star 3.25 4.15 2.05
11 October 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 1.54 5.40 6.20
18:00 Niznekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2.57 4.05 2.57
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Spartak Moscow 2.05 4.45 3.30
18:30 St Petersburg - Sochi 1.19 11.50 15.00
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2.65 4.30 2.60
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 2.84 4.05 2.50
12 October 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2.05 4.10 3.30
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Kunlun Red Star 1.67 4.40 4.75
16:00 Yugra - Barys Astana 3.30 4.50 2.00
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 1.72 4.70 4.60
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Vityaz Podolsk 2.15 4.30 3.05
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Jokerit 5.30 5.10 1.61
13 October 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Dinamo Riga 1.75 4.55 4.33
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan 2.63 4.00 2.60
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Spartak Moscow 1.65 4.65 5.00
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 2.00 4.35 3.40
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Niznekamsk 2.32 4.20 2.85
18:30 St Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 1.31 7.80 9.00
14 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Avangard Omsk - Amur Chabarovsk 1.48 6.20 6.50
13:00 Barys Astana - Kunlun Red Star 2.16 4.25 2.96
13:30 Traktor Cheljabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 1.91 4.35 4.15
13:30 Yugra - Admiral Vladivostok 2.70 4.20 2.50
14:00 Magnitogorsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1.63 5.30 4.85
14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 4.70 4.70 1.75
15 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 1.72 5.00 4.45
16:00 Dinamo Riga - Niznyj Novgorod 4.15 4.15 1.87
16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Niznekamsk 2.05 4.20 3.30
16:00 St Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan 1.45 6.00 6.25
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Sochi 2.05 4.20 3.30
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec 1.55 5.40 5.75
16 October 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun Red Star 2.43 4.05 2.65
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.53 5.30 5.70
15:30 Barys Astana - Amur Chabarovsk 1.72 4.70 4.20
16:00 Traktor Cheljabinsk - CSKA Moscow 4.95 4.55 1.67
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava 1.45 6.00 6.10
16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Yugra 1.48 5.70 6.00
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Vityaz Podolsk 3.06 4.25 2.20
17 October 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Jokerit - Ak Bars Kazan 1.99 4.45 3.65
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2.50 4.20 2.65
18:30 St Petersburg - Niznekamsk 1.25 9.70 12.00
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Niznyj Novgorod 2.53 3.85 2.70
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovec 3.00 4.25 2.30
18 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok 1.91 4.55 3.55
16:00 Kunlun Red Star - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.49 3.90 2.64
16:00 Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 3.28 4.25 2.05
16:00 Yugra - Amur Chabarovsk 2.70 4.00 2.48
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Slovan Bratislava 2.40 4.05 2.75
19 October 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk 1.75 5.20 4.65
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3.86 4.85 1.85
20 October 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Chabarovsk 2.13 4.33 3.35
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.90 4.45 3.75
18:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.57 5.20 5.50
21 October 2017 1 X 2
11:30 Kunlun Red Star - Admiral Vladivostok 1.95 4.25 3.55
12:00 Spartak Moscow - Yugra 1.80 4.50 3.95
16:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Barys Astana 2.02 4.25 3.55
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dynamo Moscow 2.40 4.20 2.66
16:00 St Petersburg - Jokerit 1.65 5.00 4.75
16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Avangard Omsk 3.15 4.20 2.13
16:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1.54 5.10 5.80
22 October 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Salavat Ufa - Traktor Cheljabinsk 1.70 4.75 4.33
16:00 Niznekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.32 4.20 2.95
16:00 Sochi - Lada Togliatti 1.70 5.00 4.80
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Magnitogorsk 1.95 4.30 3.54
23 October 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - Admiral Vladivostok 1.80 4.45 3.95
17:30 Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1.71 4.75 4.70
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 2.77 3.95 2.55
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Yugra 1.75 4.70 4.55
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 3.00 4.15 2.22
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Barys Astana 2.57 4.33 2.50
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Minsk 2.46 4.20 2.62
18:30 CSKA Moscow - St Petersburg 2.70 4.25 2.40
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dynamo Moscow 3.05 4.45 2.11
24 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Lada Togliatti 1.50 5.60 5.80
18:00 Niznekamsk - Magnitogorsk 2.52 4.30 2.50
18:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1.71 4.70 4.50
18:30 Sochi - Traktor Cheljabinsk 2.05 4.30 3.30
25 October 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Jokerit - Barys Astana 1.62 5.10 5.30
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Yugra 1.36 6.60 8.50
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 1.33 7.20 8.75
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.30 4.00 2.85
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - St Petersburg 7.00 6.70 1.36
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.95 4.45 1.80
26 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Salavat Ufa - Magnitogorsk 2.22 4.25 2.85
18:30 Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2.32 4.25 2.70
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 4.30 4.45 1.73
27 October 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 2.04 4.45 3.13
13:30 Kunlun Red Star - Ak Bars Kazan 2.84 4.05 2.29
17:00 Lada Togliatti - Yugra 2.06 4.20 3.20
17:30 Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk 1.42 6.00 6.50
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Barys Astana 2.36 4.15 2.69
18:00 Niznyj Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1.70 4.40 4.55
18:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.75 4.20 1.90
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - St Petersburg 8.60 8.30 1.25
28 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Sochi - Magnitogorsk 2.79 4.35 2.25
23 November 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Dynamo Moscow - Yugra 1.67 5.00 5.90
Hockey Russia VHL Best odds
11 September 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.15 4.75 3.00
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly 1.22 9.70 8.90
16:30 Izhstal - Sarov 2.00 3.90 3.50
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Ryazan 2.88 4.45 2.53
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dizel Penza 1.90 4.20 3.60
17:30 Zvezda Chekhov - Buran Voronezh 1.40 7.00 6.70
12 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Rubin Tyumen 1.90 3.98 3.90
13 September 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly 1.55 5.40 4.75
14:00 Novokuzneck - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.23 4.70 3.10
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.40 7.00 6.71
16:00 Molot Perm - Sarov 1.95 4.05 3.55
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Dizel Penza 1.60 4.75 4.95
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - SKA Karelia 4.10 4.40 1.75
17:30 Zvezda Chekhov - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.80 4.00 2.05
14 September 2017 1 X 2
12:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Buran Voronezh 1.60 4.60 3.90
13:00 Ceng Tou - Ryazan 3.55 4.33 1.80
16:30 Izhstal - CSK WWS Samara 1.31 6.25 8.50
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan 1.53 5.10 5.30
15 September 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.90 4.35 3.50
14:00 Novokuzneck - Gornyak Uchaly 1.40 6.10 6.10
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.60 5.30 4.80
16:00 Molot Perm - Dizel Penza 2.15 4.33 3.05
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov 1.70 4.75 4.20
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.77 3.73 2.00
17:30 Zvezda Chekhov - SKA Karelia 4.05 4.55 1.74
16 September 2017 1 X 2
10:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Ryazan 2.45 4.10 2.38
13:00 Ceng Tou - Buran Voronezh 1.91 4.20 2.95
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Saryarka Karaganda 1.95 4.10 3.20
15:00 Izhstal - Bars Kazan 1.60 4.60 5.40
16:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - CSK WWS Samara 1.29 6.50 8.50
17 September 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.73 4.55 4.20
12:00 Novokuzneck - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.82 4.50 3.70
14:00 Rubin Tyumen - Zauralie Kurgan 2.20 4.10 2.91
18 September 2017 1 X 2
12:30 KRS Heilongjiang - SKA Karelia 5.00 5.25 1.40
13:00 Ceng Tou - Dinamo St Petersburg 6.75 6.00 1.28
16:00 Molot Perm - Bars Kazan 1.76 4.80 4.00
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - CSK WWS Samara 1.22 7.25 11.00
19 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Novokuzneck - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.60 4.70 5.70
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.80 3.90 3.70
15:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Khimik Voskresensk 3.20 4.35 2.00
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1.73 4.33 4.50
20 September 2017 1 X 2
12:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Dinamo St Petersburg 5.00 5.00 1.44
13:00 Ceng Tou - SKA Karelia 5.75 5.50 1.35
16:00 Molot Perm - CSK WWS Samara 1.36 6.00 6.50
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Bars Kazan 1.50 6.30 6.70
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 6.90 6.00 1.44
18:00 Ryazan - Izhstal 2.81 4.00 2.31
21 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ermak Angarsk 1.62 4.60 4.33
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.79 4.33 4.00
15:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Zvezda Chekhov 6.00 6.40 1.39
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Khimik Voskresensk 1.55 5.20 5.00
22 September 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Izhstal 3.80 5.20 1.75
18:00 Ryazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.80 4.25 2.33
23 September 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Khimik Voskresensk 2.20 4.00 3.35
13:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Ermak Angarsk 1.77 4.25 4.40
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Novokuzneck 1.95 4.00 3.20
14:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Zvezda Chekhov 6.90 5.50 1.65
14:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.25 4.05 3.20
24 September 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Gornyak Uchaly - KRS Heilongjiang 2.35 4.20 2.30
14:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ceng Tou 1.48 4.75 5.50
15:00 CSK WWS Samara - Sarov 4.20 4.33 1.73
16:00 Dinamo St Petersburg - Izhstal 1.83 3.90 3.40
16:00 Buran Voronezh - Molot Perm 3.80 4.80 2.05
16:00 Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 3.16 4.30 2.30
16:00 SKA Karelia - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.00 4.35 3.20
16:00 Bars Kazan - Dizel Penza 2.53 3.98 2.53
25 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Novokuzneck 1.85 4.60 3.75
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Chekhov 9.30 12.50 1.25
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.29 3.88 2.88
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Khimik Voskresensk 2.53 4.45 2.50
16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Ermak Angarsk 1.85 4.60 3.75
26 September 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Ceng Tou 1.95 4.20 2.85
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - KRS Heilongjiang 1.40 5.25 6.00
18:00 CSK WWS Samara - Dizel Penza 3.85 4.40 1.62
18:00 Bars Kazan - Sarov 2.75 3.92 2.38
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 6.90 6.90 1.33
18:00 SKA Karelia - Izhstal 1.44 5.90 6.30
18:00 Ryazan - Molot Perm 2.00 4.30 3.50
18:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.70 4.10 3.75
27 September 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Ermak Angarsk 2.01 4.15 3.30
16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Novokuzneck 2.15 4.10 3.00
28 September 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - KRS Heilongjiang 2.10 4.00 2.70
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Ceng Tou 1.85 4.00 3.50
18:00 SKA Karelia - Molot Perm 1.44 6.00 5.60
18:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 1.75 4.20 3.50
29 September 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Novokuzneck 2.20 4.40 2.90
30 September 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ceng Tou 2.25 4.00 2.45
12:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3.95 4.50 1.70
14:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - KRS Heilongjiang 2.25 4.10 2.63
16:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Saryarka Karaganda 3.70 4.40 1.85
16:00 Sarov - Ryazan 2.40 3.90 2.97
16:00 Dinamo St Petersburg - Molot Perm 1.44 4.75 5.25
16:00 Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh 1.70 5.00 4.00
16:00 SKA Karelia - Toros Neftekamsk 1.90 4.40 3.50
1 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Izhstal - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.79 4.20 2.60
16:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Gornyak Uchaly 1.36 7.50 6.90
2 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.35 4.10 2.75
17:30 Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda 3.52 4.50 1.87
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3.37 4.02 1.71
17:30 Sarov - Buran Voronezh 1.62 5.25 4.45
18:00 Dizel Penza - Ryazan 2.25 4.10 2.91
3 October 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Izhstal - Gornyak Uchaly 1.57 5.00 5.00
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.22 3.88 2.99
4 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Bars Kazan - Buran Voronezh 1.83 5.00 3.95
17:30 Sarov - Dinamo St Petersburg 3.65 4.20 1.70
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Zauralie Kurgan 2.90 4.05 2.25
17:30 Zvezda Chekhov - Rubin Tyumen 2.65 3.94 2.43
18:00 CSK WWS Samara - Ryazan 3.30 3.90 1.95
18:00 Dizel Penza - SKA Karelia 3.85 4.75 1.75
5 October 2017 1 X 2
10:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Saryarka Karaganda 4.00 4.75 1.70
13:00 Ceng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3.35 4.20 1.90
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Novokuzneck 1.83 4.80 3.60
16:00 Molot Perm - Gornyak Uchaly 1.55 5.50 4.65
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.22 4.30 3.10
16:30 Izhstal - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.60 5.30 4.40
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.50 5.60 5.75
6 October 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Zvezda Chekhov - Zauralie Kurgan 2.84 4.25 2.30
17:30 Khimik Voskresensk - Rubin Tyumen 3.05 4.10 2.15
17:30 Sarov - SKA Karelia 3.94 5.00 1.75
18:00 Bars Kazan - Ryazan 2.35 4.05 2.89
18:00 Dizel Penza - Dinamo St Petersburg 5.00 4.50 1.50
18:00 CSK WWS Samara - Buran Voronezh 2.55 4.00 2.30
7 October 2017 1 X 2
10:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3.85 4.40 1.73
13:00 Ceng Tou - Saryarka Karaganda 5.50 5.00 1.48
14:00 Molot Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.51 4.10 2.51
14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Gornyak Uchaly 1.40 6.90 6.90
15:00 Izhstal - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.57 5.10 5.00
16:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.57 5.20 4.80
8 October 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Novokuzneck - Ermak Angarsk 2.25 4.10 2.90
15:00 CSK WWS Samara - Dinamo St Petersburg 8.00 5.75 1.25
16:00 Bars Kazan - SKA Karelia 4.80 5.30 1.55
9 October 2017 1 X 2
12:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Zauralie Kurgan 2.63 4.10 2.30
13:00 Ceng Tou - Rubin Tyumen 3.00 4.10 2.05
16:00 Molot Perm - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.48 6.30 5.90
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.45 6.20 5.50
10 October 2017 1 X 2
18:00 CSK WWS Samara - SKA Karelia 6.75 6.50 1.25
18:00 Bars Kazan - Dinamo St Petersburg 5.00 4.60 1.45
11 October 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Gornyak Uchaly - Dizel Penza 2.97 4.70 2.05
12:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Rubin Tyumen 2.70 4.10 2.20
13:00 Ceng Tou - Zauralie Kurgan 3.40 4.10 1.85
14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.35 8.50 9.00
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1.83 4.45 3.70
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sarov 1.75 4.85 4.05
16:00 Molot Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.90 5.00 3.26
12 October 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhstal 1.53 4.60 5.00
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.73 4.30 4.40
13 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2.49 4.30 2.80
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Khimik Voskresensk 2.30 3.95 2.91
15:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Sarov 2.99 4.55 2.05
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dizel Penza 1.90 4.33 3.52
14 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1.83 4.00 3.55
13:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Izhstal 1.65 5.20 4.70
16:00 Dinamo St Petersburg - Ryazan 1.22 6.50 8.00
16:00 SKA Karelia - Buran Voronezh 1.25 8.30 8.20
15 October 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dizel Penza 3.05 4.00 2.35
11:00 Ermak Angarsk - Khimik Voskresensk 2.05 4.45 3.54
12:00 Gornyak Uchaly - Bars Kazan 1.90 4.70 4.35
12:00 Novokuzneck - Zvezda Chekhov 2.38 4.00 2.70
12:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ceng Tou 1.45 5.25 5.75
14:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - CSK WWS Samara 1.25 6.50 10.00
14:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Sarov 3.70 5.00 1.85
16 October 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 2.00 4.00 3.00
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Molot Perm 1.57 4.90 4.95
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Izhstal 2.05 4.30 3.30
16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.18 4.30 3.00
18:00 SKA Karelia - Ryazan 1.18 9.70 11.00
18:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Buran Voronezh 1.12 8.50 11.00
17 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - Ceng Tou 1.48 4.75 5.50
14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - KRS Heilongjiang 1.80 4.40 3.60
14:00 Novokuzneck - Khimik Voskresensk 1.88 4.10 3.76
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Bars Kazan 1.50 5.50 5.30
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 2.60 4.20 2.63
15:30 Gornyak Uchaly - CSK WWS Samara 1.90 4.33 2.95
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Dizel Penza 3.00 4.10 2.15
18 October 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Molot Perm 1.60 4.75 4.50
15:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk 1.91 4.50 3.50
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.16 4.15 2.96
16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal 1.75 5.30 4.30
19 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Ermak Angarsk - KRS Heilongjiang 1.91 4.33 3.25
14:00 Novokuzneck - Ceng Tou 1.57 4.75 4.75
15:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2.30 4.25 2.76
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - CSK WWS Samara 1.77 4.33 3.80
20 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk 2.36 3.90 2.78
16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Molot Perm 1.82 4.33 3.90
18:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - SKA Karelia 2.30 3.90 2.45
21 October 2017 1 X 2
10:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - CSK WWS Samara 1.70 4.33 3.50
12:00 Novokuzneck - KRS Heilongjiang 1.95 4.33 3.20
14:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Bars Kazan 2.31 4.25 2.75
22 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Molot Perm 1.90 4.35 3.50
14:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 2.35 4.00 2.73
15:00 Izhstal - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.39 4.40 2.70
16:00 Buran Voronezh - Gornyak Uchaly 2.75 4.70 2.15
16:00 Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.80 4.25 2.33
23 October 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3.00 4.00 2.05
18:00 Dizel Penza - Saryarka Karaganda 3.18 4.15 2.06
24 October 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Ceng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov 3.90 4.33 1.73
16:30 Izhstal - Ermak Angarsk 2.10 4.00 3.16
17:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.11 3.86 3.24
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4.45 5.10 1.61
18:00 Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly 1.86 4.65 3.46
25 October 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Sarov - Saryarka Karaganda 3.50 4.35 1.90
18:00 Dizel Penza - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3.07 3.97 1.81
30 October 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.22 6.50 7.50
31 October 2017 1 X 2
17:00 CSK WWS Samara - Rubin Tyumen 7.00 6.00 1.36
1 November 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil 1.08 10.00 13.00
2 November 2017 1 X 2
11:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Ceng Tou 1.67 4.50 3.95
17:00 CSK WWS Samara - Zauralie Kurgan 7.00 5.50 1.33
3 November 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 1.20 6.75 11.00
5 November 2017 1 X 2
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Buran Voronezh 1.22 6.75 7.50
6 November 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - CSK WWS Samara 1.18 7.50 12.00
11:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.50 4.20 2.38
11:30 Ceng Tou - Izhstal 3.10 3.90 2.00
7 November 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.35 3.90 2.40
8 November 2017 1 X 2
10:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Izhstal 2.20 4.00 2.95
11:30 Ceng Tou - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 4.00 4.00 1.73
12:00 Ermak Angarsk - CSK WWS Samara 1.28 6.25 9.00
9 November 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - SKA Karelia 2.20 3.90 2.55
14:00 Saryarka Karaganda - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.70 3.65 2.20
10 November 2017 1 X 2
11:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Molot Perm 2.10 4.33 3.00
11:30 Ceng Tou - Toros Neftekamsk 3.35 4.00 1.90
13:00 Novokuzneck - CSK WWS Samara 1.30 6.50 10.00
11 November 2017 1 X 2
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.70 3.85 2.15
12 November 2017 1 X 2
06:00 Ceng Tou - Molot Perm 2.88 3.90 2.10
09:30 KRS Heilongjiang - Toros Neftekamsk 2.75 4.20 2.15
13 November 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dinamo St Petersburg 3.75 4.00 1.70
16 November 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Sarov - Ceng Tou 1.62 4.20 4.50
17:00 Dizel Penza - KRS Heilongjiang 1.60 4.33 4.00
17 November 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.55 3.80 2.35
17:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Ermak Angarsk 1.45 4.75 5.25
18 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 CSK WWS Samara - Khimik Voskresensk 6.16 5.11 1.35
15:00 Sarov - KRS Heilongjiang 1.70 4.75 3.90
15:00 Dizel Penza - Ceng Tou 1.65 4.00 4.00
19 November 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4.10 4.75 1.55
15:00 Dinamo St Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.55 4.33 4.40
20 November 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Bars Kazan - KRS Heilongjiang 1.95 4.25 3.20
16:00 CSK WWS Samara - Ceng Tou 4.00 4.33 1.70
21 November 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5.50 5.00 1.45
17:30 Dinamo St Petersburg - Novokuzneck 1.40 4.75 5.75
22 November 2017 1 X 2
16:00 CSK WWS Samara - KRS Heilongjiang 4.75 4.85 1.55
17:00 Bars Kazan - Ceng Tou 2.20 3.80 2.75
23 November 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4.60 5.00 1.45
15:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralie Kurgan 4.80 5.20 1.65
15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Rubin Tyumen 2.55 4.15 2.88
16:00 Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Saryarka Karaganda 5.30 5.30 1.75
18:00 Ryazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3.10 9.50 23.00
18:00 Buran Voronezh - Ermak Angarsk 4.10 4.70 1.71
18:00 SKA Karelia - Novokuzneck 1.56 4.80 5.20