loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Argentina 2016

Argentina - historical betting odds 2016

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Primera, Primera B Nacional, Primera Playoffs, Copa Argentina.

Football Argentina Primera Best odds
5 February 2016 1 X 2
23:00 Huracan TA - Atletico Rafaela 2.15 3.40 4.12
23:00 Banfield - Gimnasia La Plata 1.92 3.84 6.50
6 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 1.61 3.88 7.50
21:00 Aldosivi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.56 3.05 3.60
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre Victoria 2.83 3.10 2.98
23:00 Patronato Parana - San Lorenzo 2.98 3.05 2.88
23:15 San Martin San Juan - Newells Old Boys 2.96 3.02 2.92
7 February 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Temperley - Boca Juniors 7.42 3.85 1.65
21:00 Independiente - Belgrano Cordoba 2.00 3.28 5.09
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Union Santa Fe 2.20 3.23 4.10
23:15 Colon Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 2.05 3.25 4.74
8 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico Tucuman - Racing Club 2.74 3.14 3.03
23:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Lanus 2.75 3.10 3.10
23:15 River Plate - Quilmes 1.47 4.33 10.26
9 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Sarmiento Resistencia - Velez Sarsfield 2.33 3.08 3.80
12 February 2016 1 X 2
23:00 Union Santa Fe - Temperley 1.96 3.30 4.92
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield 2.80 3.14 2.89
13 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 3.34 3.14 2.50
01:15 Quilmes - Colon Santa Fe 2.56 3.06 3.36
23:00 Atletico Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 2.86 3.15 2.94
23:00 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.63 3.87 8.00
23:00 Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 2.00 3.56 6.00
14 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Racing Club - San Martin San Juan 1.50 4.40 10.00
01:15 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.05 3.20 4.67
21:00 Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys 1.92 3.36 5.10
21:00 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 1.86 3.44 5.30
23:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Patronato Parana 2.25 3.23 3.71
23:15 Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman 1.53 4.20 7.90
15 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Belgrano Cordoba - River Plate 3.22 3.14 2.70
16 February 2016 1 X 2
23:15 Banfield - Quilmes 1.84 3.65 5.29
23:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Lorenzo 4.60 3.75 2.51
17 February 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 2.77 3.07 3.06
21:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club 2.50 3.05 3.64
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Rafaela 2.11 3.36 4.40
23:15 Independiente - Rosario Central 2.36 3.17 3.88
23:15 Patronato Parana - Arsenal Sarandi 2.03 3.44 5.20
18 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors 4.57 3.41 2.16
01:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - Gimnasia La Plata 2.48 3.18 3.89
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Tigre Victoria 2.26 3.11 4.00
23:00 Colon Santa Fe - Belgrano Cordoba 2.76 3.20 3.40
23:00 Temperley - Lanus 4.30 3.10 2.21
19 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico Tucuman - Union Santa Fe 2.24 3.30 4.02
01:15 River Plate - Godoy Cruz 1.55 4.58 9.48
20 February 2016 1 X 2
21:00 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield 1.80 3.65 5.58
23:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.80 3.56 6.00
21 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1.65 4.25 6.25
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Banfield 2.00 3.39 4.60
21:00 Tigre Victoria - Defensa y Justicia 2.46 3.20 3.42
23:15 Godoy Cruz - Colon Santa Fe 2.38 3.25 3.45
23:15 Independiente - Racing Club 2.34 3.07 3.76
22 February 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Rosario Central - River Plate 2.21 3.25 3.90
23:00 Quilmes - Patronato Parana 2.38 3.20 3.59
23 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.47 3.11 3.40
01:15 Union Santa Fe - San Martin San Juan 1.95 3.52 5.00
23:00 Atletico Rafaela - Temperley 2.02 3.24 5.13
24 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Aldosivi - Estudiantes La Plata 3.24 3.19 2.90
01:15 Lanus - Atletico Tucuman 1.98 3.41 4.80
26 February 2016 1 X 2
23:15 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 2.00 3.44 4.45
27 February 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Banfield - Godoy Cruz 2.10 3.36 4.05
21:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Quilmes 2.10 3.30 4.45
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1.72 3.66 6.50
23:15 Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi 1.79 3.63 5.70
23:15 Huracan TA - San Lorenzo 3.80 3.27 2.33
28 February 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Patronato Parana - Belgrano Cordoba 2.64 3.15 3.28
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Rosario Central 3.60 3.37 2.43
23:15 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 2.73 3.20 3.10
23:15 Atletico Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela 1.68 3.86 6.26
23:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Arsenal Sarandi 2.15 3.25 4.05
29 February 2016 1 X 2
01:30 San Martin San Juan - Lanus 3.22 3.20 2.61
23:00 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia La Plata 2.79 3.18 3.00
1 March 2016 1 X 2
01:15 River Plate - Independiente 2.14 3.36 4.30
01:15 Temperley - Tigre Victoria 2.56 3.15 3.32
4 March 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Quilmes - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.38 3.17 3.59
23:15 Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 3.44 3.31 2.39
5 March 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield 2.96 3.22 3.00
01:30 Lanus - Newells Old Boys 1.96 3.52 5.00
21:00 Atletico Rafaela - San Martin San Juan 2.69 3.24 3.06
21:00 Huracan TA - Estudiantes La Plata 3.37 3.12 2.54
23:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.79 3.65 5.80
23:15 Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo 2.39 3.29 3.50
6 March 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Independiente - Colon Santa Fe 1.73 3.76 6.50
21:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 2.43 3.10 3.60
23:15 Rosario Central - Banfield 1.69 3.95 6.80
23:30 Aldosivi - Temperley 2.08 3.28 4.33
7 March 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club 2.60 3.15 3.23
23:00 Tigre Victoria - Atletico Tucuman 3.54 3.30 2.50
8 March 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Godoy Cruz - Patronato Parana 1.95 3.45 4.95
12 March 2016 1 X 2
00:15 Racing Club - Lanus 2.53 3.30 3.56
01:00 Newells Old Boys - Atletico Rafaela 1.71 3.79 6.29
19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Huracan TA 1.77 3.72 5.60
19:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Belgrano Cordoba 2.46 3.08 3.56
21:45 Banfield - Independiente 3.40 3.14 2.48
21:45 San Martin San Juan - Tigre Victoria 2.20 3.30 4.00
13 March 2016 1 X 2
00:00 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 1.83 3.50 5.51
19:30 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 2.23 3.30 4.18
21:45 Patronato Parana - Rosario Central 4.00 3.32 2.18
21:45 Estudiantes La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata 2.43 2.95 3.88
14 March 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi 1.77 3.75 6.00
00:00 Colon Santa Fe - River Plate 3.15 3.42 2.59
23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Godoy Cruz 3.18 3.23 2.63
15 March 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe 1.50 4.60 8.40
17 March 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Tigre Victoria - Huracan TA 2.45 3.30 3.44
18 March 2016 1 X 2
23:00 Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan 2.20 3.40 4.05
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia La Plata 3.41 3.20 2.56
19 March 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 2.06 3.42 4.55
19:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield 2.13 3.25 4.65
19:30 Colon Santa Fe - Union Santa Fe 2.20 3.30 4.05
21:45 Godoy Cruz - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.94 3.50 4.95
21:45 Argentinos Juniors - Atletico Tucuman 2.98 3.25 2.87
20 March 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente - Patronato Parana 1.53 4.10 8.70
19:30 Quilmes - San Lorenzo 4.56 3.50 2.00
21:45 River Plate - Banfield 1.68 4.05 6.10
23:30 Huracan TA - Temperley 1.99 3.35 4.95
21 March 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Lanus - Boca Juniors 2.88 3.24 2.85
23:00 Rosario Central - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.40 5.10 11.50
22 March 2016 1 X 2
01:15 Tigre Victoria - Newells Old Boys 2.16 3.48 4.04
01:15 Atletico Rafaela - Racing Club 4.05 3.35 2.16
24 March 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Huracan TA - Aldosivi 2.01 3.48 4.40
28 March 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Velez Sarsfield - Quilmes 2.08 3.31 4.50
29 March 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Argentinos Juniors - Huracan TA 3.80 3.41 2.25
2 April 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Huracan TA 2.14 3.41 4.10
02:15 Temperley - Estudiantes La Plata 4.11 3.15 2.25
02:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Rosario Central 4.21 3.20 2.40
20:30 Racing Club - Tigre Victoria 1.68 3.98 6.40
22:45 Boca Juniors - Atletico Rafaela 1.33 5.84 12.50
3 April 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Patronato Parana - River Plate 3.05 3.34 2.73
01:00 Banfield - Colon Santa Fe 2.13 3.52 3.95
19:00 Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi 1.88 3.70 4.85
21:15 San Lorenzo - Belgrano Cordoba 1.77 3.68 5.91
22:15 San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors 1.85 3.75 5.40
22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi 1.62 3.95 6.73
4 April 2016 1 X 2
00:30 Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 2.91 3.20 2.80
01:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Independiente 5.19 3.30 2.01
5 April 2016 1 X 2
02:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Quilmes 1.81 3.76 5.26
02:15 Union Santa Fe - Lanus 3.42 3.33 2.46
9 April 2016 1 X 2
02:15 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 2.75 3.35 3.34
02:15 Colon Santa Fe - Patronato Parana 2.18 3.39 3.90
20:30 Huracan TA - San Martin San Juan 2.14 3.40 4.00
22:45 River Plate - Sarmiento Resistencia 1.63 4.00 7.00
22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 1.74 3.78 7.13
10 April 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.69 3.86 7.30
20:45 Banfield - Lanus 3.35 3.30 2.47
22:45 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2.90 3.23 3.20
23:00 Aldosivi - Racing Club 3.20 3.44 2.44
23:00 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield 1.58 4.10 7.80
11 April 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Tigre Victoria - Boca Juniors 3.45 3.31 2.36
01:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata 2.59 3.20 3.20
12 April 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 2.87 3.33 2.88
00:00 Quilmes - Arsenal Sarandi 2.36 3.37 3.50
02:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Atletico Tucuman 1.90 3.49 5.05
16 April 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Colon Santa Fe 2.44 3.24 3.35
02:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Godoy Cruz 2.03 3.46 4.45
19:00 Lanus - Atletico Rafaela 1.39 5.56 10.73
21:15 Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 2.32 3.40 3.52
21:15 Newells Old Boys - Huracan TA 2.19 3.44 3.88
23:30 Union Santa Fe - Tigre Victoria 2.56 3.42 3.30
23:30 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 1.70 4.20 7.00
17 April 2016 1 X 2
01:45 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2.04 3.60 4.67
20:30 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 2.27 3.30 3.88
22:45 Velez Sarsfield - Independiente 3.98 3.30 2.21
22:45 Temperley - Quilmes 2.50 3.25 3.27
22:45 San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes La Plata 3.13 3.20 2.66
18 April 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Patronato Parana - Banfield 2.00 3.70 5.00
01:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - River Plate 2.82 3.23 2.88
19 April 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Belgrano Cordoba 2.45 3.22 3.56
23 April 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Rafaela - Patronato Parana 2.93 3.35 2.71
02:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Aldosivi 2.17 3.33 4.15
02:15 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 2.20 3.50 4.50
19:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon Santa Fe 2.34 3.30 3.70
19:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 3.40 3.35 2.61
21:15 San Lorenzo - Huracan TA 1.65 4.10 6.50
21:30 Godoy Cruz - San Martin San Juan 1.90 3.65 4.96
23:30 Lanus - Banfield 1.63 3.99 7.60
24 April 2016 1 X 2
01:45 Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes La Plata 2.71 3.31 3.00
19:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central 3.48 3.13 2.49
21:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2.07 3.33 4.41
23:45 Racing Club - Independiente 3.28 3.22 2.75
25 April 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman 2.42 3.30 3.48
26 April 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Tigre Victoria - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.02 3.34 4.75
02:15 Quilmes - Temperley 2.38 3.16 3.72
30 April 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 1.77 3.62 5.70
00:00 Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe 2.17 3.37 3.86
02:15 Colon Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.38 3.15 3.78
02:15 Patronato Parana - Atletico Rafaela 1.80 3.80 5.32
19:00 Independiente - San Lorenzo 2.36 3.25 3.99
20:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Quilmes 1.87 3.65 5.37
21:10 River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 2.24 3.35 3.94
22:15 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 1.80 3.75 5.70
23:00 Huracan TA - Racing Club 3.25 3.29 2.67
1 May 2016 1 X 2
00:30 Defensa y Justicia - San Martin San Juan 1.67 3.94 6.36
01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 3.05 3.26 2.98
2 May 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia La Plata 2.73 3.40 3.10
3 May 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Tigre Victoria - Lanus 3.80 3.34 2.27
02:15 Temperley - Atletico Tucuman 3.10 3.06 2.82
4 May 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.16 3.24 4.42
7 May 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Union Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 2.52 3.15 3.35
02:15 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 3.60 3.28 2.45
20:30 Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia 2.50 3.19 3.40
20:30 San Martin San Juan - Temperley 2.24 3.40 4.90
21:00 Velez Sarsfield - Colon Santa Fe 2.36 3.20 3.90
22:45 San Lorenzo - River Plate 1.96 3.38 5.00
8 May 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Racing Club - Estudiantes La Plata 2.80 3.25 2.94
19:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Rosario Central 2.23 3.38 4.55
21:15 Lanus - Aldosivi 1.51 4.50 8.80
22:45 Atletico Tucuman - Belgrano Cordoba 1.86 3.56 5.80
23:30 Boca Juniors - Huracan TA 2.17 3.34 4.05
9 May 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Rafaela - Tigre Victoria 2.91 3.29 3.00
01:45 Gimnasia La Plata - Independiente 2.63 3.20 3.22
10 May 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Banfield 2.45 3.19 3.45
02:15 Sarmiento Resistencia - Patronato Parana 2.25 3.35 3.98
14 May 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Huracan TA - Union Santa Fe 2.05 3.64 4.45
02:15 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club 2.29 3.25 3.62
02:15 Atletico Tucuman - San Martin San Juan 1.50 4.55 8.70
20:30 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano Cordoba 1.62 4.15 6.93
20:30 Colon Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 5.10 3.62 1.90
22:45 River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata 1.93 3.48 4.79
15 May 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi 1.75 3.70 6.06
20:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Tigre Victoria 2.13 3.26 4.30
20:00 Argentinos Juniors - Lanus 2.67 3.30 2.93
20:00 Temperley - Newells Old Boys 2.17 3.28 4.00
22:15 Rosario Central - Quilmes 2.22 3.39 3.86
22:15 Aldosivi - Atletico Rafaela 1.86 3.89 5.20
16 May 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors 1.58 4.04 7.50
17 May 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Patronato Parana - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.00 3.40 4.71
02:15 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 2.45 3.35 3.51
21 May 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 3.70 3.32 2.41
02:00 Tigre Victoria - Aldosivi 1.82 3.73 5.00
20:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sarmiento Resistencia 3.34 3.00 2.72
20:15 Atletico Rafaela - Argentinos Juniors 3.60 3.39 2.41
22:30 Racing Club - Temperley 1.58 4.17 7.21
22 May 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Velez Sarsfield - Patronato Parana 2.29 3.28 3.72
01:00 Quilmes - Independiente 3.95 3.30 2.33
21:15 San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz 4.50 3.55 2.06
21:15 San Lorenzo - Banfield 1.40 4.83 10.07
23:30 Union Santa Fe - Estudiantes La Plata 4.69 3.35 2.04
23:30 Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 2.45 3.26 3.30
23:30 Newells Old Boys - Atletico Tucuman 3.40 3.44 2.45
23 May 2016 1 X 2
01:45 Lanus - Huracan TA 2.30 3.45 3.65
24 May 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Rosario Central 2.65 3.21 3.10
02:15 Gimnasia La Plata - Colon Santa Fe 1.91 3.70 5.20
Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Best odds
30 January 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Juventud Unida Universitario 2.02 3.10 5.20
01:00 Douglas Haig - Central Cordoba 2.04 3.40 4.78
01:00 Talleres Cordoba - Guillermo Brown 2.27 3.20 4.95
21:00 Almagro - Nueva Chicago 2.50 3.05 3.80
22:55 All Boys - Chacarita 2.15 3.20 4.06
31 January 2016 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina Tandil - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.16 3.30 4.75
01:00 Atletico Parana - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.61 3.00 3.20
21:00 Atletico Los Andes - Crucero del Norte 2.31 3.10 4.00
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.14 3.20 5.50
21:30 Boca Unidos - Brown de Adrogue 2.00 3.30 4.80
23:15 Independiente Rivadavia - Villa Dalmine 2.23 3.10 4.63
6 February 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Atletico Parana 2.05 3.10 4.75
02:00 Central Cordoba - Estudiantes San Luis 2.45 3.00 3.92
21:00 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil 2.13 3.25 4.44
21:00 Chacarita - Brown de Adrogue 2.05 3.15 4.53
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.85 3.22 6.44
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig 2.05 3.25 4.54
22:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Independiente Rivadavia 2.49 3.00 3.60
7 February 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Talleres Cordoba 3.20 3.00 2.95
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Almagro 2.04 3.20 5.00
21:00 Guillermo Brown - All Boys 2.55 3.00 3.51
9 February 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Atletico Los Andes - Boca Unidos 3.17 3.05 2.67
13 February 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Douglas Haig - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.06 3.10 4.36
01:05 Talleres Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 1.91 3.28 5.08
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Guillermo Brown 2.10 3.11 4.70
14 February 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Boca Unidos - Chacarita 1.81 3.50 5.68
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Crucero del Norte 1.95 3.25 5.30
21:00 All Boys - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.80 3.25 6.00
21:05 Atletico Parana - Nueva Chicago 2.30 3.00 3.99
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Central Cordoba 1.80 3.30 6.20
22:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.11 3.10 4.21
23:30 Santamarina Tandil - Juventud Unida Universitario 2.06 3.24 4.10
16 February 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Almagro - Atletico Los Andes 2.34 3.10 3.75
20 February 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Estudiantes San Luis 1.94 3.40 4.75
21:05 Almagro - Boca Unidos 2.67 2.95 3.15
21:05 Atletico Los Andes - Gimnasia Jujuy 3.02 2.90 2.93
23:05 Villa Dalmine - All Boys 2.10 3.20 4.47
21 February 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Chacarita 2.23 3.25 3.80
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Douglas Haig 2.05 3.40 4.90
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Brown de Adrogue 2.10 3.15 4.20
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Atletico Parana 2.02 3.20 4.57
21:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia 1.62 3.65 8.18
22 February 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Central Cordoba - Santamarina Tandil 2.30 3.11 3.75
23 February 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Juventud Unida Universitario - Talleres Cordoba 2.66 3.00 3.22
27 February 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Chacarita - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.87 3.40 4.94
21:05 All Boys - Juventud Unida Universitario 2.06 3.15 4.45
23:05 Talleres Cordoba - Central Cordoba 1.74 3.62 6.40
28 February 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Brown de Adrogue - Villa Dalmine 2.10 3.20 4.33
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro 1.62 3.50 8.07
21:00 Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown 1.98 3.20 4.85
22:00 Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte 2.24 3.16 3.88
22:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Nueva Chicago 2.40 3.00 3.46
23:00 Atletico Parana - Atletico Los Andes 2.06 3.20 4.70
1 March 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Santamarina Tandil - Ferro Carril Oeste 3.25 2.94 2.70
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.33 2.95 3.90
5 March 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Central Cordoba - All Boys 2.13 3.20 4.22
21:00 Atletico Los Andes - Douglas Haig 2.20 3.42 5.00
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes San Luis 2.12 3.31 4.20
21:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Brown de Adrogue 2.25 3.12 3.75
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Guillermo Brown 2.34 3.10 3.80
21:00 Almagro - Atletico Parana 2.38 3.10 3.50
21:05 Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia 1.57 4.02 9.00
6 March 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Talleres Cordoba 2.33 3.15 3.94
7 March 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Santamarina Tandil 1.85 3.44 5.25
00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos 1.85 3.36 5.49
8 March 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Villa Dalmine - Chacarita 2.04 3.20 4.76
12 March 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Crucero del Norte 2.28 3.05 3.90
20:00 Brown de Adrogue - Central Cordoba 2.05 3.23 4.50
21:05 Chacarita - Juventud Unida Universitario 1.93 3.20 5.10
23:05 All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.14 3.14 4.45
13 March 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Parana - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.30 3.05 3.76
20:30 Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.98 3.20 5.20
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine 2.01 3.20 4.77
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Atletico Los Andes 2.23 3.13 3.86
14 March 2016 1 X 2
23:00 Santamarina Tandil - Nueva Chicago 2.30 3.13 3.68
16 March 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Talleres Cordoba - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.83 3.45 5.79
19 March 2016 1 X 2
02:00 Central Cordoba - Chacarita 2.25 3.30 4.08
20:00 Villa Dalmine - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.04 3.20 4.80
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Talleres Cordoba 2.40 3.05 4.00
20:35 Almagro - Estudiantes San Luis 1.95 3.23 5.00
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Douglas Haig 1.65 3.65 7.50
20 March 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Atletico Los Andes - Independiente Rivadavia 1.97 3.25 5.15
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Santamarina Tandil 2.31 3.05 4.00
20:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Guillermo Brown 2.44 3.15 3.52
23:00 Atletico Parana - Boca Unidos 2.15 3.10 4.40
21 March 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys 2.25 3.15 4.70
22 March 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue 2.38 3.11 3.78
26 March 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Almagro 2.35 3.02 3.76
21:05 All Boys - Nueva Chicago 2.77 3.00 3.07
27 March 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Chacarita - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.10 3.15 4.50
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.91 2.90 3.15
21:00 Douglas Haig - Atletico Parana 2.39 3.20 4.05
21:00 Boca Unidos - Villa Dalmine 1.88 3.30 5.60
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Central Cordoba 1.78 3.45 6.45
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Juventud Unida Universitario 2.31 3.00 3.75
29 March 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Santamarina Tandil - Atletico Los Andes 2.45 3.02 3.88
31 March 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Talleres Cordoba - Crucero del Norte 1.65 4.04 8.14
2 April 2016 1 X 2
18:05 Nueva Chicago - Brown de Adrogue 2.12 3.27 4.10
19:00 Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos 2.50 3.17 3.50
19:00 Almagro - Santamarina Tandil 2.16 3.13 4.20
3 April 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 1.58 3.72 8.50
21:00 Crucero del Norte - All Boys 2.22 3.25 4.05
21:05 Atletico Los Andes - Talleres Cordoba 2.81 3.00 3.06
21:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Villa Dalmine 2.07 3.25 4.75
22:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown 2.75 3.21 3.46
23:00 Atletico Parana - Estudiantes San Luis 2.02 3.30 4.90
5 April 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Instituto AC Cordoba - Chacarita 2.47 3.19 3.40
03:00 Central Cordoba - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.38 3.15 3.58
9 April 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Central Cordoba 2.00 3.40 5.25
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Crucero del Norte 2.10 3.25 4.90
21:05 Chacarita - Nueva Chicago 2.20 3.22 4.20
10 April 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Talleres Cordoba - Almagro 1.70 3.71 6.50
20:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.15 3.24 4.15
20:30 All Boys - Atletico Los Andes 2.00 3.35 4.60
21:00 Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida Universitario 1.91 3.25 4.95
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.97 3.37 4.53
22:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Douglas Haig 2.00 3.42 4.42
23:10 Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Parana 2.50 3.11 3.30
12 April 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Santamarina Tandil - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.50 3.24 3.30
15 April 2016 1 X 2
20:35 Crucero del Norte - Chacarita 2.38 3.00 3.66
16 April 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown 2.15 3.20 4.45
17 April 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Parana - Santamarina Tandil 2.30 3.07 3.70
16:00 Atletico Los Andes - Brown de Adrogue 2.22 3.25 4.00
20:30 Almagro - All Boys 2.31 3.12 3.97
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Boca Unidos 2.38 3.12 3.45
21:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.15 3.24 4.05
22:30 Central Cordoba - Juventud Unida Universitario 2.43 3.13 3.32
19 April 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Gimnasia Jujuy - Talleres Cordoba 2.40 3.09 3.77
20 April 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine 2.25 3.20 3.80
22 April 2016 1 X 2
20:35 Chacarita - Atletico Los Andes 1.97 3.40 4.93
23 April 2016 1 X 2
02:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes San Luis 2.84 3.23 2.85
18:05 All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.43 3.10 3.75
20:15 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Nueva Chicago 2.35 3.30 3.98
24 April 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Villa Dalmine - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.00 3.40 4.30
16:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.06 3.32 4.50
16:00 Guillermo Brown - Crucero del Norte 2.12 3.30 4.05
16:00 Boca Unidos - Central Cordoba 1.85 3.55 5.78
16:00 Brown de Adrogue - Almagro 1.85 3.63 5.50
26 April 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Santamarina Tandil - Douglas Haig 1.61 3.90 7.00
02:05 Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Parana 1.44 5.10 11.00
29 April 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Villa Dalmine 2.45 3.20 3.42
20:30 Atletico Los Andes - Guillermo Brown 2.75 3.05 2.94
30 April 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Almagro - Chacarita 2.60 2.95 3.37
02:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Juventud Unida Universitario 2.78 3.00 3.35
02:05 Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 2.80 3.05 3.30
20:30 Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1.92 3.51 5.08
21:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Santamarina Tandil 2.60 3.13 3.25
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue 1.91 3.40 4.75
1 May 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Parana - All Boys 2.54 3.07 3.22
3 May 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Cordoba 2.12 3.10 4.26
02:05 Douglas Haig - Talleres Cordoba 3.60 3.27 2.26
7 May 2016 1 X 2
20:30 All Boys - Douglas Haig 1.94 3.38 5.20
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Atletico Parana 2.09 3.36 4.00
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Crucero del Norte 2.09 3.33 4.65
21:35 Chacarita - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.16 3.20 4.25
8 May 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Santamarina Tandil - Independiente Rivadavia 1.89 3.30 5.20
02:05 Talleres Cordoba - Estudiantes San Luis 1.63 4.00 7.40
19:15 Juventud Unida Universitario - Nueva Chicago 2.42 3.10 3.53
20:05 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.12 3.25 4.33
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Almagro 2.06 3.30 4.65
20:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Atletico Los Andes 2.29 3.10 3.75
10 May 2016 1 X 2
03:00 Central Cordoba - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.29 3.10 4.10
19:00 Douglas Haig - Independiente Rivadavia 2.30 3.10 3.95
14 May 2016 1 X 2
00:05 Atletico Parana - Chacarita 2.97 3.20 2.80
19:35 Almagro - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.14 3.20 4.12
22:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.38 3.10 3.66
15 May 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Estudiantes San Luis - All Boys 2.18 3.23 4.65
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Talleres Cordoba 5.12 3.55 1.95
20:30 Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida Universitario 2.20 3.25 3.65
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 2.09 3.10 4.70
17 May 2016 1 X 2
01:30 Douglas Haig - Brown de Adrogue 2.35 3.20 3.58
02:05 Santamarina Tandil - Boca Unidos 2.20 3.10 4.35
21 May 2016 1 X 2
01:05 Talleres Cordoba - Santamarina Tandil 1.63 3.70 7.50
18:05 All Boys - Independiente Rivadavia 1.80 3.65 5.70
19:05 Chacarita - Douglas Haig 1.65 3.72 7.00
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Almagro 2.39 3.14 3.56
22 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Brown de Adrogue - Estudiantes San Luis 2.22 3.20 4.05
16:00 Guillermo Brown - Atletico Parana 1.87 3.46 5.50
20:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.63 3.10 3.20
20:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Atletico Los Andes 1.89 3.25 5.25
21:00 Boca Unidos - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.80 3.60 5.50
22:15 Central Cordoba - Crucero del Norte 2.26 3.30 3.75
24 May 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago 2.65 3.20 3.48
28 May 2016 1 X 2
03:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine 2.41 3.17 3.50
03:05 Talleres Cordoba - Boca Unidos 1.85 3.43 5.27
18:05 Almagro - Juventud Unida Universitario 2.40 3.10 3.98
19:05 Nueva Chicago - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.82 3.67 5.75
20:30 Atletico Los Andes - Central Cordoba 2.24 3.12 3.96
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Brown de Adrogue 2.90 3.14 2.85
29 May 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Santamarina Tandil - All Boys 1.85 3.40 5.68
19:15 Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown 2.38 3.20 3.56
21:30 Crucero del Norte - Ferro Carril Oeste 1.80 3.50 6.10
22:00 Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.17 3.30 3.80
31 May 2016 1 X 2
02:05 Estudiantes San Luis - Chacarita 3.44 3.30 2.45
1 June 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Central Cordoba 2.15 3.35 4.30
2 June 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Atletico Los Andes - Villa Dalmine 2.70 3.16 3.60
4 June 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina Tandil 2.17 3.20 4.15
21:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Crucero del Norte 2.55 3.10 3.20
5 June 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig 2.15 3.32 4.50
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes San Luis 1.86 3.40 5.00
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Atletico Parana 1.86 3.45 4.80
20:30 Boca Unidos - Nueva Chicago 2.20 3.13 4.05
20:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Gimnasia Jujuy 1.75 3.50 7.38
20:30 All Boys - Talleres Cordoba 3.80 3.21 2.27
20:30 Chacarita - Independiente Rivadavia 1.49 4.62 9.09
6 June 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Central Cordoba - Almagro 2.25 3.28 4.07
7 June 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico Los Andes 2.28 3.26 3.88
11 June 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Atletico Los Andes - Instituto AC Cordoba 1.65 3.81 6.50
12 June 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Talleres Cordoba - Brown de Adrogue 1.65 3.68 7.03
16:00 Santamarina Tandil - Chacarita 2.52 3.05 3.50
20:00 All Boys - Boca Unidos 2.04 3.32 5.07
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 2.05 3.35 4.60
20:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.41 3.10 3.56
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Central Cordoba 2.50 3.14 3.40
20:00 Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida Universitario 2.69 3.06 3.10
20:30 Douglas Haig - Villa Dalmine 2.68 3.11 3.02
20:30 Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.04 3.13 4.72
14 June 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Crucero del Norte - Nueva Chicago 2.06 3.40 4.45
17 June 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Independiente Rivadavia 1.80 3.56 5.50
20:00 Brown de Adrogue - All Boys 2.10 3.42 4.10
20:30 Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 1.85 3.48 5.58
18 June 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Atletico Los Andes 2.20 3.42 3.85
20:00 Chacarita - Talleres Cordoba 2.12 3.35 4.91
20:30 Villa Dalmine - Estudiantes San Luis 1.76 3.47 6.04
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.88 3.02 3.02
21:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Almagro 3.27 3.10 2.57
19 June 2016 1 X 2
20:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Douglas Haig 1.45 4.11 10.00
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Santamarina Tandil 2.10 3.32 4.33
20:00 Central Cordoba - Atletico Parana 1.66 3.80 6.50
Football Argentina Primera Playoffs Best odds
28 May 2016 1 X 2
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes La Plata 4.55 3.10 2.22
29 May 2016 1 X 2
20:15 San Lorenzo - Lanus 3.10 3.03 2.86
Football Argentina Copa Argentina Best odds
4 May 2016 1 X 2
20:30 Colon Santa Fe - Almagro 1.87 3.64 6.21
5 May 2016 1 X 2
03:00 Independiente - San Telmo 1.44 4.67 10.25
20:30 Aldosivi - Deportivo Moron 1.70 3.90 6.99
11 May 2016 1 X 2
01:00 Temperley - Estudiantes San Luis 2.80 2.97 2.90
18 May 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Union Santa Fe - Atletico Parana 1.62 4.30 7.50
19 May 2016 1 X 2
02:00 San Martin San Juan - Instituto AC Cordoba 2.84 3.29 2.84
25 May 2016 1 X 2
19:40 Tigre Victoria - Douglas Haig 1.65 3.92 7.50
1 June 2016 1 X 2
19:40 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia Jujuy 2.40 3.15 3.50
2 June 2016 1 X 2
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba 2.08 3.45 4.20
23:00 Atletico Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste 3.30 3.55 3.90
24 June 2016 1 X 2
00:10 Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2.38 3.24 3.55
18:43 Nueva Chicago - Santamarina Tandil 2.11 3.20 4.05
10 July 2016 1 X 2
22:10 Atletico Tucuman - Defensores Belgrano 1.49 4.20 9.91
16 July 2016 1 X 2
22:10 Estudiantes La Plata - CA Atlas 1.22 7.93 20.00
19 July 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Huracan TA - Central Cordoba 1.24 6.74 16.34
22:10 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes Buenos Aires 1.58 3.97 7.17
22 July 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Patronato Parana - Villa Dalmine 2.27 3.32 3.72
25 July 2016 1 X 2
23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Atletico Los Andes 2.29 3.11 3.92
28 July 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Brown de Adrogue 1.72 3.80 6.70
29 July 2016 1 X 2
22:00 Nueva Chicago - Santamarina Tandil 2.66 3.05 3.36
2 August 2016 1 X 2
23:10 Lanus - Patronato Parana 1.84 3.76 5.80
7 August 2016 1 X 2
18:45 Banfield - Godoy Cruz 3.17 3.25 2.88
21:00 Douglas Haig - San Lorenzo 9.00 4.54 1.50
8 August 2016 1 X 2
01:10 River Plate - Estudiantes San Luis 1.29 5.00 11.00
01:10 River Plate - Estudiantes La Plata 1.33 4.20 8.00
9 August 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 2.18 3.30 4.05
11 August 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Newells Old Boys - Deportivo Moron 1.71 3.65 6.34
12 August 2016 1 X 2
01:10 Defensores Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 4.85 3.55 2.21
13 August 2016 1 X 2
03:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Huracan TA 2.61 3.00 3.40
21:00 Atletico Los Andes - Estudiantes La Plata 6.15 3.75 1.70
14 August 2016 1 X 2
21:15 Racing Club - Lanus 2.40 3.10 3.25
16 August 2016 1 X 2
23:10 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Velez Sarsfield 4.70 3.40 2.00
18 August 2016 1 X 2
02:10 Instituto AC Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata 4.01 3.30 2.10