loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Austria

Austria - historical betting odds 2017/2018

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Bundesliga, Div 1, Div 1 Relegation, Stiegl Cup, Regionalliga Ost, Regionalliga Mitte, Regionalliga West.

Football Austria Bundesliga Best odds
22 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 1.69 4.50 7.50
18:30 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 8.13 4.51 1.65
18:30 LASK Linz - Admira Wacker Modling 2.05 3.62 4.26
23 July 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna 3.20 3.43 2.60
19:00 Sturm Graz - St. Polten 1.98 3.84 5.70
29 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - LASK Linz 1.59 4.60 8.50
18:30 St. Polten - Rapid Vienna 4.70 3.92 2.00
18:30 Mattersburg - Wolfsberger 2.05 3.50 4.22
30 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.11 3.72 4.00
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rheindorf Altach 2.45 3.37 3.50
5 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 LASK Linz - St. Polten 1.74 4.16 5.75
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.40 5.40 9.36
6 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Rheindorf Altach 2.80 3.25 3.10
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 2.02 3.88 4.10
19:00 Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 2.63 3.46 3.50
12 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 7.58 4.38 1.62
18:30 Austria Vienna - LASK Linz 2.24 3.72 3.50
18:30 St. Polten - Mattersburg 2.90 3.50 2.72
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger 1.75 3.95 6.10
13 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Vienna 4.23 4.00 2.05
19 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.15 3.95 3.92
18:30 Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker Modling 2.68 3.38 3.00
20 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - St. Polten 1.33 6.06 11.45
16:30 LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach 2.03 3.62 4.47
19:00 Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 2.56 3.60 2.90
26 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - St. Polten 2.26 3.44 3.80
18:30 Rapid Vienna - LASK Linz 2.05 3.90 4.93
27 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 4.50 3.83 2.00
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg 2.27 3.40 4.00
19:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Austria Vienna 3.40 3.77 2.31
9 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 LASK Linz - Sturm Graz 2.82 3.35 2.81
18:30 Mattersburg - Admira Wacker Modling 2.13 3.65 3.87
18:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.87 3.92 5.50
18:30 St. Polten - Rheindorf Altach 2.74 3.36 2.92
10 September 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 1.68 4.12 5.95
16 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Vienna 3.52 3.40 2.40
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 3.32 3.70 2.38
18:30 Wolfsberger - LASK Linz 2.85 3.30 2.94
17 September 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Mattersburg - Red Bull Salzburg 6.00 4.20 1.65
19:00 Austria Vienna - St. Polten 1.69 4.50 5.20
23 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.52 4.72 7.11
18:30 St. Polten - Admira Wacker Modling 3.02 3.50 2.51
18:30 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1.83 4.21 6.50
18:30 LASK Linz - Mattersburg 1.92 3.60 4.75
24 September 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna 1.44 6.46 11.42
30 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 St. Polten - Sturm Graz 4.02 3.68 2.01
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - LASK Linz 3.51 3.50 2.95
18:30 Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna 4.44 3.78 2.30
1 October 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 2.35 3.85 4.00
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger 1.27 6.44 13.82
14 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 LASK Linz - Red Bull Salzburg 5.37 3.98 1.80
18:30 Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 2.51 3.40 3.29
18:30 Rapid Vienna - St. Polten 1.40 5.71 9.50
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 2.09 3.84 3.83
15 October 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 1.91 4.19 4.61
21 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1.71 4.09 6.00
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger 2.04 3.65 4.49
18:30 St. Polten - LASK Linz 3.46 3.50 2.30
22 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 7.08 5.32 1.55
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 4.20 4.05 2.00
28 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.60 4.60 7.00
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 1.28 6.47 13.82
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Vienna 2.04 3.83 3.88
18:30 Mattersburg - St. Polten 2.00 3.70 4.29
29 October 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 4.77 3.80 2.00
4 November 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 2.70 3.55 2.80
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger 1.95 3.95 4.20
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz 2.63 3.39 3.00
5 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Austria Vienna - Mattersburg 2.06 3.94 3.86
16:30 St. Polten - Red Bull Salzburg 10.36 5.53 1.39
18 November 2017 1 X 2
16:00 LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna 3.10 3.35 2.67
18:30 St. Polten - Wolfsberger 2.93 3.32 3.00
18:30 Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach 2.29 3.38 3.60
18:30 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 2.24 3.86 3.40
19 November 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1.62 4.26 6.35
25 November 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - LASK Linz 2.15 3.46 4.11
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Mattersburg 2.47 3.66 3.40
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - St. Polten 1.78 3.93 5.28
26 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 2.46 3.62 2.95
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 3.10 3.42 2.69
28 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker Modling 1.67 4.35 6.00
29 November 2017 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Wolfsberger 1.80 3.93 5.92
18:30 St. Polten - Austria Vienna 3.50 3.68 2.32
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Mattersburg 1.25 6.90 14.30
20:30 Rapid Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.50 4.63 7.81
2 December 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 4.76 3.79 2.20
18:30 Mattersburg - LASK Linz 3.19 3.39 2.90
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - St. Polten 1.93 3.76 4.37
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz 3.60 3.40 2.29
3 December 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 9.36 5.80 1.67
9 December 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 1.57 4.39 6.60
18:30 Sturm Graz - St. Polten 1.40 5.10 9.90
18:30 LASK Linz - Admira Wacker Modling 1.75 4.01 5.20
10 December 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna 2.30 3.60 3.39
16:30 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 8.00 4.50 1.53
16 December 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - LASK Linz 1.44 5.20 11.00
18:30 St. Polten - Rapid Vienna 8.00 4.55 1.67
18:30 Mattersburg - Wolfsberger 2.30 3.40 3.49
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rheindorf Altach 2.67 3.55 3.00
17 December 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 3.83 3.88 2.00
3 February 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 3.76 3.54 2.21
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.30 10.00 26.00
18:30 LASK Linz - St. Polten 1.55 4.75 7.70
18:30 Wolfsberger - Rheindorf Altach 2.55 3.25 3.27
4 February 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 1.61 5.22 6.60
10 February 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 9.17 4.60 1.46
18:30 St. Polten - Mattersburg 3.38 3.40 2.50
18:30 Austria Vienna - LASK Linz 2.81 3.66 2.75
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger 1.68 3.80 6.25
11 February 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Vienna 7.91 5.33 1.73
17 February 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.02 3.70 4.33
18:30 Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker Modling 2.00 3.75 4.71
18:30 Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 2.25 3.70 3.31
18:30 LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach 1.73 4.43 7.31
18 February 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - St. Polten 1.20 8.41 19.05
24 February 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Austria Vienna 3.18 3.80 2.88
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg 2.84 3.24 3.00
18:30 Wolfsberger - St. Polten 2.04 3.60 5.50
18:30 Rapid Vienna - LASK Linz 2.35 3.50 4.00
25 February 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 5.00 3.52 2.00
3 March 2018 1 X 2
16:00 LASK Linz - Sturm Graz 2.27 3.42 3.75
18:30 St. Polten - Rheindorf Altach 2.75 3.30 2.83
18:30 Mattersburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.80 4.23 5.40
18:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.99 3.68 4.33
4 March 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 1.59 4.40 6.28
10 March 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Vienna 4.25 3.72 2.05
18:30 Austria Vienna - St. Polten 1.62 4.30 6.00
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 4.66 3.98 1.91
18:30 Wolfsberger - LASK Linz 4.17 3.32 2.35
11 March 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Mattersburg - Red Bull Salzburg 4.49 3.72 1.94
17 March 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.45 4.60 9.17
18:30 LASK Linz - Mattersburg 1.90 3.52 4.77
18:30 St. Polten - Admira Wacker Modling 3.04 3.44 2.60
18:30 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1.62 4.20 7.36
18 March 2018 1 X 2
14:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna 1.41 5.20 9.55
31 March 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - LASK Linz 4.55 3.75 1.95
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger 1.22 7.50 21.45
18:30 Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.87 3.73 4.55
18:30 St. Polten - Sturm Graz 6.00 3.91 1.77
1 April 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna 3.72 3.65 2.20
7 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 1.80 4.20 5.17
18:30 Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 3.14 3.35 2.55
18:30 Rapid Vienna - St. Polten 1.30 6.32 12.16
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 2.05 3.62 4.17
8 April 2018 1 X 2
15:00 LASK Linz - Red Bull Salzburg 3.41 3.28 2.52
14 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1.75 3.92 5.18
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger 2.28 3.32 4.20
18:30 St. Polten - LASK Linz 6.40 4.10 1.63
15 April 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 3.95 3.75 2.07
19:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 8.06 5.10 1.45
21 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 4.88 3.70 1.90
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Vienna 1.76 4.00 4.92
18:30 Mattersburg - St. Polten 1.87 3.87 5.63
22 April 2018 1 X 2
14:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 1.28 6.50 12.40
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.38 5.57 9.25
28 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Mattersburg 2.25 3.65 3.40
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger 2.25 3.74 4.66
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz 4.18 3.53 2.02
29 April 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 2.56 3.65 3.09
19:00 St. Polten - Red Bull Salzburg 11.50 6.00 1.47
5 May 2018 1 X 2
16:00 LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna 2.26 3.50 3.54
18:30 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.78 4.57 4.29
18:30 St. Polten - Wolfsberger 2.95 3.42 2.73
18:30 Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach 1.88 4.22 5.75
6 May 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1.93 3.94 4.89
12 May 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - LASK Linz 2.58 3.40 3.25
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - St. Polten 1.85 3.80 5.01
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Mattersburg 2.79 3.84 2.70
13 May 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 3.13 3.70 2.79
15 May 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 2.90 3.87 2.75
20 May 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker Modling 1.39 5.78 8.40
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Mattersburg 1.23 7.46 15.25
16:30 LASK Linz - Wolfsberger 1.59 4.53 6.37
16:30 St. Polten - Austria Vienna 3.14 3.91 2.27
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.36 5.74 10.02
27 May 2018 1 X 2
17:30 Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz 3.20 3.82 2.35
17:30 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 6.00 5.20 1.50
17:30 Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 3.35 4.10 2.15
17:30 Mattersburg - LASK Linz 3.10 3.78 2.60
17:30 Admira Wacker Modling - St. Polten 2.05 3.90 3.80
Football Austria Div 1 Best odds
21 July 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Liefering 3.85 4.00 2.20
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Lustenau 4.95 3.84 2.13
18:30 Wattens - Hartberg 2.45 3.61 3.10
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 2.75 3.48 2.83
20:30 SV Ried - Magna Neustadt 1.67 4.65 7.00
28 July 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Wattens 1.62 4.43 7.62
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 1.63 4.45 6.14
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Blau Weiss Linz 2.90 3.44 2.62
18:30 Hartberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.62 4.57 6.35
20:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Ried 2.25 3.51 3.46
4 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 SV Ried - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.25 6.77 15.00
18:30 Wattens - Kapfenberg 1.94 3.82 4.33
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Liefering 3.00 3.50 2.78
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Magna Neustadt 1.89 3.93 4.25
7 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - SV Ried 3.32 3.68 2.60
8 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Blau Weiss Linz 2.97 3.60 2.60
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 2.35 3.67 3.10
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Hartberg 2.45 3.72 3.00
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wattens 4.70 4.00 1.89
11 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - Liefering 3.03 3.64 2.50
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberg 1.60 4.40 6.10
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Magna Neustadt 3.98 3.72 2.04
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - SV Ried 4.95 3.78 2.00
20:30 Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck 2.90 3.61 2.54
14 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 SV Ried - Wacker Innsbruck 1.94 4.50 4.27
15 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Austria Lustenau 2.70 3.75 2.70
18:30 Liefering - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.35 5.80 10.50
18:30 Kapfenberg - Magna Neustadt 4.00 3.74 2.15
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Hartberg 3.01 3.52 2.88
18 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Blau Weiss Linz 1.88 3.95 4.70
18:30 Hartberg - SV Ried 3.45 3.60 2.40
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Wattens 2.21 3.67 4.00
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Kapfenberg 3.46 3.58 2.40
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 2.62 3.66 2.78
21 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.60 3.72 2.82
25 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Austria Lustenau 1.82 4.23 4.46
18:30 SV Ried - Wattens 1.61 4.46 6.50
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Magna Neustadt 2.24 3.63 3.38
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.59 4.20 6.50
20:30 Hartberg - Kapfenberg 1.81 4.11 4.50
8 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Blau Weiss Linz 2.50 3.50 3.18
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Liefering 2.88 3.51 2.72
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Hartberg 2.21 3.72 3.44
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 7.00 4.50 1.56
20:30 Kapfenberg - SV Ried 5.80 4.20 1.68
11 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - SV Ried 2.97 3.42 2.67
12 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - Wattens 1.83 4.35 5.38
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Blau Weiss Linz 2.04 3.76 3.90
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.47 4.95 7.40
18:30 Liefering - Kapfenberg 1.62 4.68 7.00
15 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Hartberg 6.70 4.65 1.53
18:30 Wattens - Liefering 3.26 3.65 2.33
18:30 SV Ried - Austria Lustenau 1.65 4.56 5.87
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 3.84 3.90 2.15
20:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Magna Neustadt 3.01 3.49 2.51
22 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Hartberg 2.28 3.75 3.31
18:30 Liefering - Blau Weiss Linz 1.71 4.18 5.32
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 2.17 3.78 3.76
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wattens 2.64 3.72 3.02
20:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - SV Ried 8.50 5.10 1.43
29 September 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - Magna Neustadt 2.30 3.75 3.95
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Kapfenberg 2.19 3.64 3.61
18:30 SV Ried - Liefering 1.80 4.28 5.25
18:30 Wattens - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.65 4.45 5.70
20:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 2.49 3.68 3.00
13 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 SV Ried - Blau Weiss Linz 1.46 5.67 10.00
18:30 Magna Neustadt - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.43 5.60 9.45
18:30 Liefering - Hartberg 2.33 3.69 3.22
18:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau 2.90 3.67 2.80
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens 1.97 4.01 4.59
20 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Kapfenberg 1.90 3.84 4.89
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wattens 1.95 3.92 3.97
18:30 Hartberg - Blau Weiss Linz 1.73 4.11 5.40
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Liefering 5.00 4.40 1.71
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ried 3.26 3.72 2.33
30 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 2.45 3.79 2.90
31 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Magna Neustadt 2.97 3.52 2.50
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Lustenau 2.96 3.65 2.48
18:30 SV Ried - Hartberg 1.77 4.20 5.00
18:30 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.82 3.87 4.70
3 November 2017 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Blau Weiss Linz 3.65 3.72 2.50
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck 2.70 3.54 2.92
18:30 Kapfenberg - Hartberg 3.27 3.71 2.45
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering 2.35 3.85 3.13
20:30 Wattens - SV Ried 6.20 4.56 1.75
17 November 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - Austria Lustenau 1.91 4.16 4.77
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wattens 2.82 3.31 2.80
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.34 6.20 11.00
18:30 SV Ried - Kapfenberg 1.67 5.70 8.03
20:30 Liefering - Magna Neustadt 2.15 3.84 4.13
24 November 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Hartberg 3.48 3.79 2.27
18:30 Kapfenberg - Liefering 3.89 3.92 2.20
18:30 SV Ried - Magna Neustadt 1.83 4.50 6.62
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Lustenau 4.60 4.15 1.78
20:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 4.50 3.95 1.87
1 December 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.40 5.50 8.90
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Blau Weiss Linz 1.85 3.74 5.00
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 1.62 5.04 8.00
18:30 Liefering - Wattens 1.56 4.95 7.00
20:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Ried 5.13 4.25 1.75
23 February 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Liefering 4.76 4.20 1.76
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Magna Neustadt 2.77 3.44 2.73
18:30 SV Ried - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.28 6.20 12.06
20:30 Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.48 3.52 2.98
2 March 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 1.91 3.80 4.33
3 March 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Liefering - SV Ried 3.09 3.53 2.43
9 March 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberg 1.83 3.71 4.71
18:30 Hartberg - Liefering 2.72 3.60 2.64
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Magna Neustadt 3.83 3.44 2.12
18:30 Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck 4.80 4.05 1.87
20:30 Blau Weiss Linz - SV Ried 5.67 4.15 1.68
12 March 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Hartberg 2.29 3.44 3.45
18:30 Wattens - Kapfenberg 2.01 3.94 3.72
16 March 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Austria Lustenau 2.77 3.60 2.63
18:30 Liefering - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.40 5.44 10.00
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Hartberg 3.27 3.55 2.30
18:30 Kapfenberg - Magna Neustadt 4.17 3.64 2.38
20:30 SV Ried - Wacker Innsbruck 2.07 3.64 3.84
20 March 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Blau Weiss Linz 2.81 3.50 2.85
30 March 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Blau Weiss Linz 1.98 3.81 4.10
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 2.09 3.69 3.70
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Wattens 1.86 3.80 4.90
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Kapfenberg 2.88 3.45 2.64
20:30 Hartberg - SV Ried 3.50 3.58 2.30
2 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Magna Neustadt 1.99 3.49 4.62
3 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.16 3.62 3.93
18:30 SV Ried - Wattens 1.44 5.90 11.50
18:30 Liefering - Austria Lustenau 1.89 4.10 4.80
18:30 Hartberg - Kapfenberg 1.83 4.51 6.40
6 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - SV Ried 9.37 4.85 1.73
18:30 Wattens - Blau Weiss Linz 2.38 3.48 3.20
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Hartberg 2.78 3.54 2.75
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Liefering 2.71 3.42 2.80
20:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 6.49 4.25 1.78
10 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wattens 3.04 3.50 2.50
13 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - Wattens 1.57 4.86 7.07
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Blau Weiss Linz 1.51 4.65 8.47
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.70 4.18 5.32
18:30 Liefering - Kapfenberg 1.50 5.15 9.59
20:30 Magna Neustadt - SV Ried 3.75 3.39 2.21
20 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Liefering 4.15 3.84 1.95
18:30 SV Ried - Austria Lustenau 1.50 4.47 7.22
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Hartberg 6.10 4.66 1.57
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Magna Neustadt 3.47 3.44 2.25
20:30 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 5.40 4.05 1.69
23 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - SV Ried 11.75 5.71 1.31
24 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 1.74 4.05 5.70
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wattens 2.48 3.49 3.52
18:30 Liefering - Blau Weiss Linz 1.61 4.42 6.05
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Hartberg 2.30 3.66 3.48
27 April 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 3.96 3.99 1.95
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Kapfenberg 2.25 3.72 3.66
18:30 Wattens - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.97 3.84 4.25
18:30 SV Ried - Liefering 1.72 4.45 5.00
20:30 Hartberg - Magna Neustadt 2.47 3.36 3.50
4 May 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau 2.66 3.60 2.71
18:30 SV Ried - Blau Weiss Linz 1.25 7.30 15.00
18:30 Liefering - Hartberg 3.32 3.84 2.60
18:30 Magna Neustadt - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.38 5.40 10.50
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens 1.50 4.60 8.10
11 May 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wattens 2.20 3.74 3.62
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Liefering 5.40 4.29 1.70
18:30 Hartberg - Blau Weiss Linz 1.50 5.50 8.70
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Kapfenberg 1.47 4.98 7.63
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ried 2.90 3.50 2.63
18 May 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.60 3.78 2.70
18:30 Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 2.43 3.81 2.91
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Lustenau 2.62 3.79 3.09
18:30 Wattens - Magna Neustadt 4.30 3.72 2.00
20:30 SV Ried - Hartberg 1.74 4.37 4.67
21 May 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Kapfenberg - Hartberg 5.55 4.94 1.66
16:30 Magna Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck 2.08 3.98 3.71
16:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Blau Weiss Linz 2.37 3.58 3.19
16:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering 3.30 4.00 2.47
16:30 Wattens - SV Ried 7.50 4.73 1.54
25 May 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wattens 2.93 4.07 2.78
19:30 Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.55 5.15 6.25
19:30 SV Ried - Kapfenberg 1.25 7.19 14.00
19:30 Liefering - Magna Neustadt 3.70 3.30 2.36
19:30 Hartberg - Austria Lustenau 1.76 4.31 5.58
Football Austria Div 1 Relegation Best odds
3 June 2018 1 X 2
15:30 St. Polten - Magna Neustadt 1.96 3.30 3.65
Football Austria Stiegl Cup Best odds
14 July 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Ebreichsdorf - Austria Vienna 15.20 11.00 1.33
18:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Worgl SV 1.70 4.00 5.40
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck 5.00 4.20 1.70
19:00 Parndorf - First Vienna 2.10 4.40 5.74
19:00 Seekirchen - Grodig 8.19 5.20 1.75
19:00 Kalsdorf - Neusiedl 2.31 3.50 3.40
19:00 Weiz - Lafnitz 6.50 4.85 1.67
19:00 St. Johann - Kapfenberg 3.65 3.58 2.26
19:30 Horn - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.70 3.56 3.06
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Magna Neustadt 4.36 3.74 2.10
15 July 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Lendorf - Admira Wacker Modling 12.00 8.50 1.22
17:00 Kitzbuhel - LASK Linz 12.00 6.30 1.33
17:00 Deutschlandsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 40.00 15.00 1.05
17:00 Wiener SC - SV Ried 7.25 5.50 1.48
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Mattersburg 8.25 6.00 1.32
17:30 Stadlau - Wimpassing 1.46 5.30 6.00
17:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Kufstein 1.36 5.50 7.70
18:00 Hohenems - Union Gurten 2.66 3.62 3.00
19:00 Mannsdorf - Wolfsberger 8.03 5.50 1.42
16 July 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Dornbirn - Rheindorf Altach 11.00 5.40 1.42
15:30 Hard - Sturm Graz 18.10 8.65 1.14
16:00 Schwaz - Rapid Vienna 19.00 11.00 1.20
18:30 SAK Klagenfurt - Hartberg 12.00 6.35 1.29
18 July 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - St. Polten 8.36 5.13 1.44
18 September 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Wimpassing - Blau Weiss Linz 8.50 6.20 1.37
19 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg 3.75 4.00 2.00
19:00 Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger 6.75 5.10 1.52
19:00 Neusiedl - SV Ried 9.20 5.70 1.40
19:00 Union St Florian - Weiz 3.10 3.65 2.45
19:00 Grodig - LASK Linz 5.60 4.75 1.55
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Wacker Innsbruck 3.50 4.00 2.10
19:30 Horn - Hartberg 4.15 4.10 1.90
20 September 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Sturm Graz 18.50 10.50 1.25
18:30 Union Vocklamarkt - Austria Vienna 16.50 9.60 1.20
19:00 Parndorf - Mattersburg 17.00 9.00 1.15
19:00 Union Gurten - Rheindorf Altach 8.50 6.05 1.35
21 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Red Bull Salzburg 31.00 15.00 1.06
26 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Admira Wacker Modling 17.50 9.25 1.21
19:00 Parndorf - Mattersburg 17.00 10.00 1.21
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg 3.40 4.20 2.17
24 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Hartberg 21.00 8.70 1.21
19:12 SV Ried - LASK Linz 2.80 3.60 2.92
25 October 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1.65 4.36 6.00
18:30 Wimpassing - Wolfsberger 23.00 12.00 1.16
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Red Bull Salzburg 30.00 15.50 1.11
20:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck 5.00 4.35 1.80
20:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 3.64 3.92 2.05
27 February 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Mattersburg - Hartberg 1.75 4.25 5.35
28 February 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Sturm Graz - Wimpassing 1.07 18.00 76.00
19:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Klagenfurt 1.08 17.00 34.00
20:30 Rapid Vienna - SV Ried 1.54 4.50 6.60
18 April 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Mattersburg - Red Bull Salzburg 7.80 4.50 1.54
19:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 2.81 3.50 2.75
9 May 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 5.80 4.17 1.70
Football Austria Regionalliga Ost Best odds
4 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Parndorf 2.43 3.98 2.57
19:00 Austria II - Admira Wacker II 1.45 4.75 7.50
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Karabakh Vienna 1.92 3.01 3.62
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Schwechat 1.35 6.30 8.50
5 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Horn 4.15 4.85 1.82
18:00 Bruck Leitha - Traiskirchen 2.08 3.78 3.25
8 August 2017 1 X 2
18:00 St. Polten II - Rapid Vienna II 3.75 4.00 1.80
19:00 Mannsdorf - First Vienna 1.75 5.60 3.50
11 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Amstetten SKU 2.32 3.60 2.91
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Bruck Leitha 1.33 5.00 6.00
19:30 Schwechat - Austria II 5.10 4.40 1.60
19:30 Horn - Neusiedl 1.43 5.10 7.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Ebreichsdorf 2.88 3.58 2.47
20:00 Traiskirchen - Mannsdorf 3.00 4.00 2.30
12 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Karabakh Vienna - St. Polten II 1.53 4.50 4.75
19:00 Admira Wacker II - Stadlau 2.45 3.55 2.50
15 August 2017 1 X 2
17:30 St. Polten II - Parndorf 3.40 4.00 2.40
17:30 Stadlau - Schwechat 1.82 3.94 4.20
17:30 Bruck Leitha - Karabakh Vienna 2.00 3.75 3.10
19:00 Traiskirchen - First Vienna 3.10 3.70 2.75
19:00 Austria II - Wiener SC 1.90 3.80 4.60
19:00 Neusiedl - Admira Wacker II 2.25 3.75 2.90
19:30 Mannsdorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.73 4.00 5.00
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Horn 2.70 3.78 2.49
18 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Bruck Leitha 2.14 3.86 3.06
19:30 Schwechat - Neusiedl 2.91 3.86 2.50
19:30 Wiener SC - Stadlau 2.30 3.54 3.46
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Austria II 2.22 3.75 3.00
19:30 Horn - St. Polten II 1.22 7.30 14.50
19 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Karabakh Vienna - Mannsdorf 2.35 3.90 2.50
20 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna II - First Vienna 2.63 3.80 2.30
17:30 Admira Wacker II - Amstetten SKU 2.50 3.75 2.38
25 August 2017 1 X 2
17:30 St. Polten II - Admira Wacker II 1.95 3.75 3.25
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Horn 2.92 4.05 2.16
19:00 Neusiedl - Wiener SC 2.38 3.70 2.76
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Schwechat 1.24 8.95 11.50
19:30 Mannsdorf - Parndorf 1.67 4.55 4.85
19:30 Traiskirchen - Rapid Vienna II 1.95 3.85 3.15
26 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Ebreichsdorf 3.38 3.92 2.38
17:00 Karabakh Vienna - First Vienna 1.40 4.60 5.50
1 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - First Vienna 1.66 4.45 4.45
19:00 Admira Wacker II - Bruck Leitha 2.40 3.60 2.50
19:00 Austria II - Stadlau 1.73 4.05 4.65
19:30 Schwechat - St. Polten II 2.64 4.45 2.75
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Neusiedl 1.42 5.20 7.46
19:30 Wiener SC - Amstetten SKU 4.04 4.61 1.77
19:30 Horn - Mannsdorf 1.88 4.10 3.70
2 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Karabakh Vienna - Traiskirchen 1.60 4.33 4.40
8 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Austria II 3.00 3.60 2.27
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Karabakh Vienna 3.20 3.60 2.30
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Schwechat 1.36 5.40 8.00
19:30 Mannsdorf - Admira Wacker II 1.62 4.00 4.33
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Ebreichsdorf 2.12 3.78 3.16
20:00 Traiskirchen - Parndorf 2.07 3.86 3.22
9 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 First Vienna - Horn 6.30 4.70 1.48
10 September 2017 1 X 2
11:00 St. Polten II - Wiener SC 2.13 3.80 3.13
15 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.95 3.80 3.15
19:00 Austria II - Amstetten SKU 2.49 3.92 3.00
19:30 Horn - Traiskirchen 1.42 5.40 6.40
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - St. Polten II 1.37 6.10 7.20
19:30 Schwechat - Mannsdorf 4.85 4.10 1.73
19:30 Wiener SC - Bruck Leitha 2.66 3.92 2.45
16 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Neusiedl 1.90 3.96 3.65
17 September 2017 1 X 2
16:15 Admira Wacker II - First Vienna 2.20 3.65 3.00
22 September 2017 1 X 2
17:00 St. Polten II - Austria II 3.25 3.86 2.09
19:00 First Vienna - Schwechat 1.50 4.70 6.25
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Horn 3.50 3.45 2.00
19:30 Traiskirchen - Admira Wacker II 1.80 3.55 3.90
19:30 Mannsdorf - Wiener SC 1.45 5.30 11.50
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Stadlau 1.55 4.40 6.10
23 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Karabakh Vienna - Parndorf 1.52 4.10 5.00
24 September 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Bruck Leitha - Ebreichsdorf 4.30 4.20 1.80
29 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Bruck Leitha 1.95 3.86 3.56
19:00 Neusiedl - Amstetten SKU 3.38 4.05 1.96
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf 1.90 4.05 3.58
19:30 Schwechat - Traiskirchen 4.05 3.86 1.95
19:30 Horn - Karabakh Vienna 1.67 4.00 4.33
20:00 Wiener SC - First Vienna 2.70 3.82 2.38
30 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - St. Polten II 1.95 3.96 4.00
1 October 2017 1 X 2
16:15 Admira Wacker II - Rapid Vienna II 3.10 3.75 2.30
6 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Bruck Leitha - Stadlau 1.35 5.90 8.30
18:30 Rapid Vienna II - Schwechat 1.40 5.75 13.00
18:30 Parndorf - Horn 3.47 3.85 2.27
7 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Karabakh Vienna - Admira Wacker II 1.45 5.25 5.50
16:00 First Vienna - Ebreichsdorf 4.25 4.65 2.00
16:00 Traiskirchen - Wiener SC 1.65 4.50 4.50
17:00 Mannsdorf - Austria II 2.24 4.10 3.00
8 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 St. Polten II - Neusiedl 2.09 3.58 3.60
13 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - First Vienna 1.73 4.65 5.20
19:00 Neusiedl - Bruck Leitha 3.70 3.90 2.00
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Traiskirchen 1.65 4.05 5.10
19:30 Amstetten SKU - St. Polten II 1.43 5.40 6.00
19:30 Schwechat - Karabakh Vienna 8.75 6.00 1.35
19:30 Wiener SC - Rapid Vienna II 4.35 4.20 2.00
14 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Mannsdorf 3.35 4.05 2.10
15 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker II - Parndorf 2.19 3.75 2.90
20 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Ebreichsdorf 2.30 3.70 2.65
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Amstetten SKU 2.38 3.70 2.77
19:00 Parndorf - Schwechat 2.70 5.20 6.50
19:00 First Vienna - Stadlau 1.80 3.76 4.33
19:30 Mannsdorf - Neusiedl 2.70 5.30 7.20
19:30 Traiskirchen - Austria II 2.74 3.60 2.44
21 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Karabakh Vienna - Wiener SC 1.30 6.70 9.60
22 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Horn - Admira Wacker II 1.36 4.85 8.50
24 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Rapid Vienna II 2.40 3.79 2.65
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Mannsdorf 1.92 3.90 3.70
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Karabakh Vienna 2.65 3.82 2.49
25 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - First Vienna 2.44 3.60 2.77
19:30 Wiener SC - Parndorf 2.68 3.55 2.55
26 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 St. Polten II - Bruck Leitha 2.86 3.75 2.29
15:30 Stadlau - Traiskirchen 3.57 3.59 2.08
19:30 Schwechat - Horn 12.00 9.17 1.22
28 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 First Vienna - Amstetten SKU 2.78 3.58 2.42
15:30 Karabakh Vienna - Austria II 1.87 4.20 4.33
29 October 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Admira Wacker II - Schwechat 1.36 4.85 6.75
16:00 Rapid Vienna II - Stadlau 1.45 4.40 6.00
31 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Ebreichsdorf 4.85 4.55 1.70
19:30 Mannsdorf - St. Polten II 1.45 4.80 7.40
19:30 Traiskirchen - Neusiedl 1.64 3.94 5.30
20:00 Horn - Wiener SC 1.28 6.60 11.00
3 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Parndorf 1.56 4.75 5.70
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Mannsdorf 2.27 3.70 2.93
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Neusiedl 1.45 4.60 6.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Admira Wacker II 2.74 3.60 2.45
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Traiskirchen 1.83 4.10 4.10
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Horn 2.46 3.60 2.71
4 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Karabakh Vienna 4.85 5.30 1.56
14:00 St. Polten II - First Vienna 2.43 3.74 2.68
10 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Stadlau 1.70 4.00 4.95
19:00 First Vienna - Bruck Leitha 2.60 3.94 2.45
19:30 Traiskirchen - St. Polten II 1.91 3.94 4.00
20:00 Schwechat - Wiener SC 3.00 3.98 2.15
11 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Karabakh Vienna - Neusiedl 1.36 5.20 8.10
14:00 Admira Wacker II - Ebreichsdorf 3.30 3.65 2.01
12 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Rapid Vienna II - Amstetten SKU 2.10 3.70 3.00
15:30 Horn - Austria II 1.60 4.25 5.20
17 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Mannsdorf 2.30 3.96 3.72
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - St. Polten II 1.34 5.00 8.00
19:30 Traiskirchen - Bruck Leitha 3.34 3.48 2.70
19:30 Schwechat - Ebreichsdorf 8.40 5.20 1.35
18 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Karabakh Vienna - Amstetten SKU 2.12 3.80 3.15
15:00 Parndorf - Neusiedl 2.01 3.84 3.40
19 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Admira Wacker II - Austria II 2.85 3.40 2.25
15:30 Horn - Stadlau 1.13 12.50 32.00
9 March 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Ebreichsdorf 2.28 3.88 2.81
19:00 Neusiedl - Schwechat 1.50 4.55 7.20
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Admira Wacker II 1.50 5.10 7.50
10 March 2018 1 X 2
15:30 Bruck Leitha - Parndorf 1.62 4.45 4.85
11 March 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Mannsdorf - Karabakh Vienna 3.04 4.20 2.15
14 March 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Admira Wacker II - St. Polten II 2.23 3.78 3.00
16 March 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Mannsdorf 2.65 3.94 2.38
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Traiskirchen 1.94 3.82 3.46
19:30 Wiener SC - Neusiedl 2.45 3.98 2.54
19:30 Schwechat - Amstetten SKU 6.30 5.30 1.45
19:30 Horn - Bruck Leitha 1.50 5.40 6.50
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Stadlau 1.45 5.20 6.30
20 March 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Wiener SC - Austria II 4.10 4.00 2.10
23 March 2018 1 X 2
18:45 Neusiedl - Ebreichsdorf 4.20 3.90 1.80
18:45 Bruck Leitha - Admira Wacker II 1.62 4.45 5.10
18:45 Amstetten SKU - Wiener SC 1.45 5.90 6.50
18:45 Rapid Vienna II - Parndorf 1.78 4.35 5.00
24 March 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Stadlau - Austria II 5.20 4.10 1.70
16:00 St. Polten II - Schwechat 1.47 4.70 6.30
25 March 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Traiskirchen - Karabakh Vienna 3.13 4.20 2.10
16:30 Mannsdorf - Horn 3.75 4.00 1.90
28 March 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Admira Wacker II - Mannsdorf 3.98 3.72 2.05
29 March 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Neusiedl 1.55 4.90 7.00
19:00 Schwechat - Bruck Leitha 5.50 4.85 1.67
19:30 Horn - Amstetten SKU 2.16 3.94 3.20
30 March 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Traiskirchen 2.56 4.05 2.41
19:00 Karabakh Vienna - Rapid Vienna II 1.95 4.15 3.40
19:30 Wiener SC - St. Polten II 2.15 4.40 3.10
2 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Neusiedl - Stadlau 1.94 4.00 3.48
16:30 Mannsdorf - Schwechat 1.35 6.30 6.50
16:30 Bruck Leitha - Wiener SC 1.71 4.00 4.60
16:30 St. Polten II - Ebreichsdorf 4.50 4.45 1.66
17:00 Traiskirchen - Horn 4.25 3.82 2.06
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Austria II 1.96 4.10 3.60
6 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Karabakh Vienna 2.99 4.10 2.11
19:00 Austria II - St. Polten II 1.50 4.90 5.50
19:30 Wiener SC - Mannsdorf 3.28 3.84 2.05
19:30 Horn - Rapid Vienna II 1.53 4.85 6.00
7 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Amstetten SKU 5.50 4.70 1.67
17:00 Ebreichsdorf - Bruck Leitha 1.64 4.35 5.00
8 April 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker II - Traiskirchen 3.44 3.62 2.16
10 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Mannsdorf 2.60 3.82 2.61
19:00 Karabakh Vienna - Bruck Leitha 1.88 3.82 4.50
19:00 Parndorf - St. Polten II 1.70 4.00 4.65
13 April 2018 1 X 2
17:00 St. Polten II - Stadlau 2.18 3.66 3.13
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Admira Wacker II 1.50 5.60 6.50
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Austria II 2.58 3.70 2.63
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Neusiedl 1.35 5.40 8.50
19:30 Mannsdorf - Ebreichsdorf 3.13 3.80 2.13
19:30 Traiskirchen - Schwechat 1.42 5.10 7.00
14 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Karabakh Vienna - Horn 2.00 4.13 3.40
17 April 2018 1 X 2
17:00 St. Polten II - Karabakh Vienna 9.90 5.80 1.57
17:30 Stadlau - Admira Wacker II 2.65 3.50 3.10
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Rapid Vienna II 2.40 3.80 2.75
19:00 Ebreichsdorf - Wiener SC 1.55 5.08 7.65
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Parndorf 1.55 4.30 6.20
20 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - St. Polten II 2.20 3.80 3.00
19:00 Austria II - Mannsdorf 2.01 3.96 3.30
19:30 Schwechat - Rapid Vienna II 5.80 4.80 1.50
19:30 Wiener SC - Traiskirchen 3.10 3.74 2.16
19:30 Horn - Parndorf 1.34 5.50 8.10
21 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Bruck Leitha 3.50 3.60 2.18
17:30 Ebreichsdorf - Amstetten SKU 2.76 3.78 2.51
22 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Admira Wacker II - Karabakh Vienna 9.00 6.50 1.44
24 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Schwechat 1.22 7.40 11.38
19:30 Neusiedl - Horn 5.60 4.80 1.55
19:30 Mannsdorf - Traiskirchen 2.26 3.82 2.88
27 April 2018 1 X 2
17:00 St. Polten II - Amstetten SKU 7.10 4.15 1.55
19:00 Bruck Leitha - Neusiedl 1.67 4.25 4.60
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Wiener SC 1.79 4.25 4.80
19:00 Parndorf - Admira Wacker II 1.76 4.00 4.25
19:30 Mannsdorf - Stadlau 1.76 3.94 4.33
19:30 Traiskirchen - Ebreichsdorf 3.50 3.40 2.41
28 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Karabakh Vienna - Schwechat 1.12 13.50 35.00
1 May 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Schwechat - Parndorf 4.90 4.40 1.75
14:00 Austria II - Traiskirchen 1.62 4.40 5.30
14:00 Admira Wacker II - Horn 6.25 5.75 1.70
18:30 Neusiedl - Mannsdorf 3.10 3.78 2.58
18:30 Wiener SC - Karabakh Vienna 6.62 5.40 1.47
18:30 Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.70 4.75 6.20
4 May 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Wiener SC 1.93 4.05 3.80
19:00 Bruck Leitha - St. Polten II 1.64 4.20 4.50
19:30 Horn - Schwechat 1.11 14.75 27.00
19:30 Mannsdorf - Amstetten SKU 3.42 3.78 2.02
20:00 Traiskirchen - Stadlau 2.25 3.60 3.60
5 May 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Karabakh Vienna - Ebreichsdorf 2.41 3.68 2.79
6 May 2018 1 X 2
10:15 Rapid Vienna II - Austria II 2.84 4.00 2.40
7 May 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Admira Wacker II - Neusiedl 2.30 3.90 3.18
11 May 2018 1 X 2
17:00 St. Polten II - Mannsdorf 4.35 3.92 1.80
19:00 Austria II - Karabakh Vienna 2.54 3.75 2.55
19:00 Neusiedl - Traiskirchen 2.46 3.62 2.70
19:30 Schwechat - Admira Wacker II 3.50 4.00 2.04
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Bruck Leitha 1.55 4.60 7.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Horn 5.50 4.90 1.60
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Parndorf 1.44 5.30 6.70
12 May 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Stadlau - Rapid Vienna II 3.02 3.80 2.18
15 May 2018 1 X 2
17:30 St. Polten II - Horn 9.10 5.80 1.33
18:30 Stadlau - Wiener SC 2.51 3.62 2.95
17 May 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Austria II 4.50 5.45 1.73
18 May 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Rapid Vienna II 2.88 3.95 2.22
19:30 Horn - Ebreichsdorf 2.27 3.60 3.25
19:30 Mannsdorf - Bruck Leitha 1.83 5.15 6.60
19:30 Traiskirchen - Amstetten SKU 4.40 4.05 1.71
19:30 Karabakh Vienna - Stadlau 1.42 5.40 6.35
20 May 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker II - Wiener SC 2.62 3.96 2.55
21 May 2018 1 X 2
18:00 Schwechat - Stadlau 3.70 4.15 1.94
25 May 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Karabakh Vienna 4.20 4.20 1.87
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Rapid Vienna II 1.40 6.40 9.20
19:30 Austria II - Horn 4.65 4.70 2.00
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Admira Wacker II 1.29 6.80 19.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Schwechat 1.60 4.80 5.00
26 May 2018 1 X 2
16:30 Stadlau - Parndorf 2.25 3.60 3.18
27 May 2018 1 X 2
15:00 St. Polten II - Traiskirchen 3.32 3.66 2.10
Football Austria Regionalliga Mitte Best odds
22 July 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Sturm Graz II - Lafnitz 3.40 4.15 1.93
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Pasching 2.67 3.94 2.36
23 July 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Wolfsberger II - Allerheiligen 2.85 3.98 2.30
28 July 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Wolfsberger II 1.40 5.30 6.70
19:00 Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf 3.00 3.70 2.50
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Kalsdorf 1.80 3.85 3.80
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Deutschlandsberger 2.43 3.90 2.70
19:00 Weiz - Union Vocklamarkt 2.21 3.80 2.97
29 July 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Pasching - Union St Florian 1.35 5.90 9.60
18:00 Union Gurten - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.99 4.05 3.30
19:00 Lafnitz - Austria Klagenfurt 1.73 4.00 4.55
4 August 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Wolfsberger II - Pasching 2.95 3.60 2.00
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.65 3.80 2.25
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Allerheiligen 2.75 3.58 2.44
19:00 Union St Florian - Union Gurten 2.35 3.72 3.10
19:00 Gleisdorf - Vorwarts Steyr 1.60 4.45 5.00
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Weiz 1.90 4.25 3.74
19:00 Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz II 2.73 3.55 2.88
5 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Deutschlandsberger 1.48 4.75 7.50
8 August 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Union Vocklamarkt 1.82 4.20 3.78
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union St Florian 1.25 7.50 15.00
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.93 4.05 3.48
19:00 Allerheiligen - Austria Klagenfurt 1.91 4.80 4.40
19:00 Lafnitz - Weiz 1.31 5.70 8.70
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf 2.00 4.33 3.70
19:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger II 2.15 4.15 2.89
19:00 Pasching - Gleisdorf 2.20 3.75 2.63
11 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Weiz - Allerheiligen 2.55 3.72 2.55
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Pasching 2.75 3.45 2.26
19:00 Union St Florian - Sturm Graz II 3.50 3.98 1.94
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 2.22 3.70 3.02
19:00 Gleisdorf - Union Gurten 1.61 4.25 5.10
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger 2.22 3.70 3.02
19:00 Kalsdorf - Lafnitz 3.52 4.00 1.93
13 August 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Wolfsberger II - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.21 3.35 2.70
18 August 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Weiz 1.69 4.60 4.75
19:00 Kalsdorf - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.56 4.50 5.50
19:00 Pasching - Austria Klagenfurt 1.57 4.40 5.00
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Wolfsberger II 1.87 4.05 3.70
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Union St Florian 1.65 4.50 4.60
19 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Gleisdorf 2.00 3.85 3.20
18:00 Union Gurten - Union Vocklamarkt 1.95 4.05 3.48
19:00 Lafnitz - Allerheiligen 1.40 5.10 9.20
25 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Weiz - Pasching 2.10 3.60 2.80
19:00 Gleisdorf - Sturm Graz II 1.92 3.82 4.50
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.20 3.85 2.65
19:00 Union St Florian - Kalsdorf 2.27 3.80 2.86
26 August 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Union Gurten - Austria Klagenfurt 1.94 4.10 3.80
18:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Lafnitz 3.24 4.33 1.95
18:00 Allerheiligen - Vorwarts Steyr 1.95 4.25 3.30
27 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger II - Deutschlandsberger 2.16 4.00 2.94
1 September 2017 1 X 2
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Austria Klagenfurt 1.60 4.55 4.10
19:00 Pasching - Allerheiligen 1.95 3.75 3.20
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Union St Florian 1.76 4.40 3.88
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Gleisdorf 2.47 4.10 2.55
2 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Weiz 1.82 4.20 3.78
18:00 Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger II 1.80 4.00 4.05
18:00 Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr 1.43 5.20 6.40
8 September 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Pasching 2.25 3.60 2.70
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz II 2.83 3.86 2.27
19:00 Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf 1.68 4.25 4.50
19:00 Union St Florian - Lafnitz 7.20 5.00 1.59
19:00 Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.15 3.70 2.85
19:00 Allerheiligen - Union Gurten 1.95 4.00 3.55
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Deutschlandsberger 2.11 3.80 3.18
10 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger II - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 2.11 3.90 3.10
12 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Union Vocklamarkt 1.52 4.33 6.10
15 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Austria Klagenfurt 1.91 3.98 3.64
19:00 Lafnitz - Pasching 1.57 4.26 5.32
19:00 Union St Florian - Wolfsberger II 2.43 3.95 2.58
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Weiz 1.41 6.00 8.10
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Gleisdorf 2.84 3.96 2.23
19:00 Kalsdorf - Union Vocklamarkt 1.67 4.00 5.30
16 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen 1.70 3.95 4.00
16:00 Union Gurten - Vorwarts Steyr 2.13 3.95 3.15
22 September 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.87 3.70 3.80
19:00 Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz II 2.58 3.70 2.55
19:00 Gleisdorf - Union St Florian 1.23 7.10 14.00
19:00 Weiz - Deutschlandsberger 2.40 3.68 2.75
23 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Kalsdorf 2.20 3.82 2.97
16:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 2.03 3.70 3.45
24 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger II - Lafnitz 5.60 4.10 1.59
17:00 Pasching - Union Gurten 1.74 3.80 3.85
27 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Vorwarts Steyr 2.16 4.00 3.40
29 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Gleisdorf 4.30 4.20 1.72
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Allerheiligen 2.23 3.96 2.90
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Austria Klagenfurt 2.01 3.98 3.30
19:00 Kalsdorf - Weiz 1.95 3.98 3.46
19:00 Union St Florian - Union Vocklamarkt 2.65 3.88 2.50
30 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Union Gurten 1.50 4.55 6.00
6 October 2017 1 X 2
18:25 Vorwarts Steyr - Deutschlandsberger 2.21 3.94 3.45
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Union St Florian 1.22 8.90 17.50
18:45 Weiz - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 2.17 3.98 3.00
18:45 Union Vocklamarkt - Wolfsberger II 1.75 4.40 4.30
18:45 Gleisdorf - Lafnitz 2.47 3.62 2.69
18:45 Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf 1.60 4.90 4.90
7 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.00 3.70 3.05
11 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Pasching 2.01 3.75 3.15
13 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen 2.20 4.25 2.76
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Pasching 1.85 3.85 3.25
19:00 Gleisdorf - Union Vocklamarkt 1.52 4.55 5.75
19:00 Lafnitz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.20 6.50 12.00
19:00 Kalsdorf - Vorwarts Steyr 2.30 4.00 3.00
19:00 Union St Florian - Weiz 3.02 4.33 2.20
14 October 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Sturm Graz II - Union Gurten 1.67 4.80 4.33
15 October 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Wolfsberger II - Austria Klagenfurt 2.46 4.00 2.52
17 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Pasching - Sturm Graz II 2.10 3.79 2.75
20 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Gleisdorf 2.66 3.80 2.42
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Lafnitz 4.05 4.00 2.70
19:00 Weiz - Wolfsberger II 1.47 4.75 6.50
21 October 2017 1 X 2
15:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.95 4.10 3.54
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz II 2.60 3.65 2.35
16:00 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger 2.22 3.50 3.16
17:00 Allerheiligen - Union St Florian 1.42 6.60 10.50
22 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Pasching - Kalsdorf 1.75 3.55 4.20
26 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Weiz - Gleisdorf 2.82 3.92 2.34
27 October 2017 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Union St Florian 1.20 8.60 14.50
19:00 Lafnitz - Sturm Graz II 2.30 3.76 2.97
28 October 2017 1 X 2
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger 1.95 3.70 3.30
16:00 Union Gurten - Kalsdorf 2.00 3.64 3.60
29 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Union Vocklamarkt 1.90 4.00 3.62
31 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger II 1.36 5.90 7.90
19:30 Pasching - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.77 4.00 3.41
3 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Lafnitz 3.55 3.96 1.93
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten 2.22 3.96 2.86
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Weiz 1.98 3.98 3.38
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Vorwarts Steyr 3.13 4.45 1.97
19:00 Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.21 3.70 3.20
19:00 Gleisdorf - Allerheiligen 1.99 4.10 3.45
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Sturm Graz II 1.87 4.15 3.80
19:00 Union St Florian - Pasching 3.80 4.00 1.70
10 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Kalsdorf 1.51 5.10 5.40
19:00 Pasching - Wolfsberger II 1.44 4.75 5.50
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Lafnitz 3.22 3.65 2.20
19:00 Allerheiligen - Union Vocklamarkt 2.30 3.85 3.85
11 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Union Gurten - Union St Florian 1.40 4.90 7.50
15:00 Weiz - Austria Klagenfurt 2.70 3.88 2.65
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.91 3.95 3.40
15:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Gleisdorf 2.08 4.05 3.08
9 March 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - ATSV Stadl-Paura 9.55 5.25 1.35
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Vorwarts Steyr 3.96 4.20 1.89
11 March 2018 1 X 2
14:30 Wolfsberger II - Union Gurten 2.23 4.10 2.78
16 March 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Lafnitz - Kalsdorf 1.60 5.40 9.25
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Union St Florian 1.53 5.10 7.90
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 2.02 3.72 3.46
17 March 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Union Gurten - Gleisdorf 2.54 3.80 2.55
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger II 1.76 3.70 3.65
15:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Klagenfurt 2.01 3.82 3.40
18 March 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Pasching - Union Vocklamarkt 1.82 3.65 3.70
23 March 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Union St Florian - Deutschlandsberger 8.42 5.75 1.42
18:45 Union Vocklamarkt - Union Gurten 2.07 3.48 3.68
18:45 Allerheiligen - Lafnitz 2.81 4.05 2.30
18:45 Gleisdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.91 3.75 3.40
24 March 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Kalsdorf 2.04 4.05 3.32
27 March 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Allerheiligen - Weiz 1.62 4.70 4.95
29 March 2018 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Allerheiligen 1.98 4.15 3.50
30 March 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Wolfsberger II 1.65 4.10 4.95
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Gleisdorf 2.20 3.80 3.13
19:00 Kalsdorf - Union St Florian 1.44 5.50 10.00
31 March 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Union Gurten 1.70 4.60 4.95
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vocklamarkt 1.85 3.85 3.60
17:30 Lafnitz - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.55 5.00 8.10
1 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Pasching - Weiz 1.60 4.45 7.20
3 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen 2.15 3.72 3.14
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm Graz II 2.71 3.78 2.39
19:00 Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger 4.00 4.50 2.00
6 April 2018 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Lafnitz 2.71 3.60 2.46
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Sturm Graz II 2.35 3.86 2.76
19:00 Union St Florian - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 4.33 3.94 1.76
19:00 Gleisdorf - Deutschlandsberger 2.05 3.82 3.75
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.87 3.80 3.65
19:00 Allerheiligen - Pasching 2.00 3.79 4.09
19:00 Weiz - Union Gurten 1.97 3.90 3.46
7 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Wolfsberger II - Kalsdorf 2.49 3.68 2.88
10 April 2018 1 X 2
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Weiz 2.00 3.70 3.20
19:00 Union Gurten - Allerheiligen 2.90 3.82 2.33
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Wolfsberger II 1.81 4.15 3.86
19:00 Kalsdorf - Gleisdorf 4.00 3.60 2.19
19:00 Lafnitz - Union St Florian 1.20 11.00 30.45
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Union Vocklamarkt 2.13 3.95 3.16
19:00 Pasching - Vorwarts Steyr 2.30 3.75 2.90
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Austria Klagenfurt 2.31 3.85 2.78
13 April 2018 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Union Gurten 2.12 4.25 4.05
19:00 Allerheiligen - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.56 4.35 5.00
19:00 Weiz - Sturm Graz II 2.71 4.05 2.30
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Deutschlandsberger 1.87 4.25 3.68
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Kalsdorf 1.85 4.25 3.78
19:00 Pasching - Lafnitz 2.65 3.75 2.19
19:00 Gleisdorf - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 2.07 3.70 3.75
20:00 Wolfsberger II - Union St Florian 1.35 5.50 7.70
17 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Wolfsberger II - Sturm Graz II 2.50 3.95 2.70
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Pasching 1.91 3.75 3.26
20 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Union Vocklamarkt 2.88 3.82 2.26
19:00 Union St Florian - Gleisdorf 7.80 6.40 1.36
19:00 Lafnitz - Wolfsberger II 1.25 7.40 10.50
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Weiz 1.70 4.33 4.70
19:00 Kalsdorf - Austria Klagenfurt 2.89 3.82 2.25
21 April 2018 1 X 2
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Vorwarts Steyr 3.60 4.80 1.72
16:00 Union Gurten - Pasching 2.20 3.55 2.75
22 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Sturm Graz II - Allerheiligen 2.60 3.98 2.63
24 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Gleisdorf - Pasching 2.50 3.65 2.60
27 April 2018 1 X 2
18:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Sturm Graz II 1.65 4.55 4.90
19:00 Union Vocklamarkt - Union St Florian 1.16 16.00 26.00
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.75 4.20 4.40
19:00 Weiz - Kalsdorf 2.20 3.80 3.10
19:00 Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger II 1.44 6.40 9.20
19:00 Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger 1.75 4.05 4.65
28 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Union Gurten - Lafnitz 4.25 4.20 1.74
29 April 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Pasching - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.40 5.75 9.25
1 May 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Weiz - Lafnitz 6.50 5.37 1.50
4 May 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Vorwarts Steyr 2.69 4.20 2.26
19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Weiz 1.90 4.30 3.74
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Pasching 3.33 4.26 2.15
19:00 Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen 3.20 3.66 2.10
5 May 2018 1 X 2
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten 2.85 3.80 2.10
15:30 Wolfsberger II - Union Vocklamarkt 3.20 4.15 2.00
17:00 Union St Florian - Austria Klagenfurt 12.00 6.30 1.22
19:00 Lafnitz - Gleisdorf 1.80 4.70 4.40
8 May 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Weiz - Vorwarts Steyr 6.40 6.80 1.39
11 May 2018 1 X 2
18:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Lafnitz 5.75 4.70 1.40
18:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Kalsdorf 1.55 5.40 8.20
18:30 Weiz - Union St Florian 1.33 6.45 9.60
18:30 Union Vocklamarkt - Gleisdorf 2.05 4.05 3.16
18:30 Pasching - Deutschlandsberger 1.74 4.20 4.30
18:30 Allerheiligen - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 1.54 5.00 5.98
18:30 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz II 2.00 3.84 3.42
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger II 1.40 5.35 6.85
18 May 2018 1 X 2
18:30 Wolfsberger II - Weiz 1.95 4.05 4.55
18:30 Deutschlandsberger - Union Gurten 1.91 3.98 3.64
18:30 Kalsdorf - Pasching 3.45 3.75 1.90
18:30 Gleisdorf - Austria Klagenfurt 2.40 3.74 2.62
18:30 Union St Florian - Allerheiligen 12.00 7.65 1.23
18:30 Sturm Graz II - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.60 4.25 4.50
18:30 Tus Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwarts Steyr 4.65 3.95 1.73
18:30 Lafnitz - Union Vocklamarkt 1.40 6.20 8.00
Football Austria Regionalliga West Best odds
22 July 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Altach II - Hohenems 1.98 4.05 3.35
18:00 Hard - Alberschwende 2.40 3.80 2.68
18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Grodig 10.50 7.50 1.30
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Seekirchen 1.21 7.30 13.00
18:00 Dornbirn - Worgl SV 1.95 4.15 4.50
19:00 Wals-Grunau - St. Johann 2.55 3.72 2.55
28 July 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Seekirchen - Schwaz 2.81 3.68 2.75
29 July 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Alberschwende - Dornbirn 2.40 3.62 2.78
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.75 4.05 4.45
17:00 Grodig - Hard 1.24 6.60 11.00
17:00 Hohenems - Anif / Salzburg II 7.80 5.60 1.40
17:00 St. Johann - Worgl SV 1.66 4.30 4.60
17:30 Kufstein - Altach II 2.01 3.82 3.40
19:00 Wals-Grunau - Kitzbuhel 1.80 4.40 4.30
4 August 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Seekirchen 2.24 3.78 2.93
19:00 Schwaz - Hohenems 1.83 4.20 5.30
19:30 Kitzbuhel - St. Johann 2.22 4.00 2.86
5 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Altach II - Wals-Grunau 2.21 3.70 3.10
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Kufstein 1.17 9.30 19.00
18:00 Dornbirn - Grodig 5.60 4.35 1.55
18:30 Worgl SV - Alberschwende 2.35 3.75 2.77
6 August 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Hard - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.47 3.80 2.70
11 August 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Schwaz 2.65 3.80 2.43
19:30 Wals-Grunau - Anif / Salzburg II 4.75 4.80 1.58
12 August 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Altach II 2.05 3.90 3.24
17:00 St. Johann - Alberschwende 1.90 4.05 3.65
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Dornbirn 1.92 4.00 3.55
17:00 Grodig - Worgl SV 1.18 9.30 16.50
17:00 Hohenems - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.82 4.25 3.80
18:00 Seekirchen - Hard 2.02 3.95 3.28
15 August 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Worgl SV - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.95 3.88 2.60
11:00 Hard - Hohenems 2.19 3.60 3.35
15:30 Alberschwende - Grodig 8.50 5.80 1.33
16:00 Altach II - St. Johann 2.07 3.80 3.48
17:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Kitzbuhel 1.22 7.00 11.00
18:00 Dornbirn - Seekirchen 1.83 3.75 4.50
18:00 Schwaz - Wals-Grunau 1.82 4.10 5.00
18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Kufstein 2.43 3.80 2.65
19 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Seekirchen - Worgl SV 1.85 4.25 3.65
16:00 Altach II - Anif / Salzburg II 4.95 4.65 1.57
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Schwaz 2.54 3.88 2.49
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Alberschwende 1.78 4.65 4.20
17:00 St. Johann - Grodig 4.33 4.30 1.70
17:00 Hohenems - Dornbirn 2.45 3.98 2.65
18:00 Kufstein - Hard 2.23 3.75 3.04
19:00 Wals-Grunau - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.50 4.85 6.60
25 August 2017 1 X 2
17:30 Anif / Salzburg II - St. Johann 1.18 8.20 12.50
26 August 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Hard - Wals-Grunau 2.47 3.88 2.56
16:00 Dornbirn - Kufstein 2.07 4.00 3.13
16:00 Alberschwende - Seekirchen 2.19 4.45 2.88
17:00 Grodig - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.23 6.70 11.00
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Kitzbuhel 3.82 4.25 2.00
27 August 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Worgl SV - Hohenems 2.33 4.00 3.66
1 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Seekirchen - Grodig 4.90 4.61 1.61
2 September 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Schwaz 1.35 5.90 8.80
17:00 Wals-Grunau - Dornbirn 1.81 4.00 4.00
17:00 Altach II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.22 7.00 11.00
3 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Kufstein - Worgl SV 1.55 5.10 6.20
5 September 2017 1 X 2
18:00 St. Johann - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.92 4.20 3.40
18:00 Kitzbuhel - Hard 1.91 4.23 4.15
18:30 Hohenems - Alberschwende 1.53 5.90 4.35
8 September 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Schwaz - St. Johann 1.92 4.00 3.55
9 September 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Alberschwende - Kufstein 4.65 4.55 1.83
16:00 Grodig - Hohenems 1.15 8.80 18.00
16:00 Dornbirn - Kitzbuhel 2.38 3.80 2.75
16:00 Worgl SV - Wals-Grunau 2.28 3.90 2.80
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Seekirchen 1.88 3.65 4.05
16:00 Hard - Altach II 2.38 3.94 2.64
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Anif / Salzburg II 21.90 9.90 1.13
12 September 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Schwaz - Altach II 1.86 4.00 3.78
13 September 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Kitzbuhel - Worgl SV 1.81 4.13 4.33
15 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Grodig 6.30 5.46 1.53
16 September 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Hard 1.21 7.10 12.50
16:00 Hohenems - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.22 3.92 2.88
17:00 St. Johann - Seekirchen 1.65 4.20 4.80
17:00 Schwaz - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.48 4.90 5.80
19:00 Wals-Grunau - Alberschwende 1.60 4.55 5.00
17 September 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Altach II - Dornbirn 1.86 3.90 3.86
23 September 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Alberschwende - Kitzbuhel 4.05 4.20 1.81
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - St. Johann 3.38 4.05 1.96
16:00 Dornbirn - Anif / Salzburg II 7.20 5.30 1.38
16:00 Grodig - Wals-Grunau 1.30 6.45 10.00
16:00 Hard - Schwaz 3.40 4.10 2.00
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Kufstein 2.18 4.10 2.95
16:30 Worgl SV - Altach II 2.23 3.96 3.30
18:00 Seekirchen - Hohenems 1.80 4.40 3.75
29 September 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Seekirchen 2.01 4.33 3.80
30 September 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Wals-Grunau - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.03 3.82 3.35
15:30 St. Johann - Hohenems 1.61 4.75 4.55
15:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Worgl SV 1.13 9.05 24.00
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Hard 2.46 4.05 2.50
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Grodig 5.80 4.80 1.49
1 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Altach II - Alberschwende 1.36 5.70 8.70
16:00 Schwaz - Dornbirn 1.72 4.10 4.40
6 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hohenems - Kufstein 2.25 3.90 2.97
18:45 Wacker Innsbruck II - Kitzbuhel 2.33 3.90 2.88
18:45 Seekirchen - Wals-Grunau 2.06 3.90 3.22
7 October 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Alberschwende - Anif / Salzburg II 18.00 8.80 1.15
16:00 Grodig - Altach II 1.65 4.60 4.35
16:00 Hard - St. Johann 2.41 3.65 2.76
16:00 Dornbirn - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.51 4.75 6.03
8 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Worgl SV - Schwaz 2.93 4.05 2.22
13 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Kufstein 2.00 4.15 3.20
14 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Worgl SV 2.25 4.05 2.77
15:00 Hard - Dornbirn 2.19 3.70 3.06
16:00 Schwaz - Alberschwende 1.55 4.50 5.50
16:00 Wals-Grunau - Hohenems 1.67 4.50 4.85
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Seekirchen 1.89 4.33 3.70
15 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Grodig 3.02 3.95 2.45
15:30 Altach II - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.62 5.10 7.00
20 October 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Kufstein - Wals-Grunau 2.15 4.13 2.97
21 October 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Dornbirn - St. Johann 2.44 3.60 2.74
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Anif / Salzburg II 6.50 5.00 1.43
15:30 Seekirchen - Altach II 2.75 4.05 2.26
15:30 Alberschwende - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.42 3.48 2.84
16:00 Hohenems - Kitzbuhel 2.40 3.58 2.80
16:00 Grodig - Schwaz 1.57 4.25 5.50
22 October 2017 1 X 2
13:30 Worgl SV - Hard 2.10 4.16 3.51
25 October 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck II - Schwaz 3.04 3.56 2.26
19:00 Seekirchen - Anif / Salzburg II 6.80 4.80 1.48
19:00 Kufstein - Kitzbuhel 2.41 3.85 2.90
19:00 St. Johann - Wals-Grunau 2.13 3.60 3.28
19:30 Grodig - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.18 9.17 13.50
19:30 Worgl SV - Dornbirn 2.22 3.50 3.18
26 October 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Alberschwende - Hard 3.20 3.75 2.15
15:00 Hohenems - Altach II 2.30 4.30 2.94
28 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Hard - Grodig 6.50 4.85 1.52
14:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Hohenems 1.33 6.90 9.80
14:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.63 3.80 2.44
15:00 Dornbirn - Alberschwende 1.71 4.05 4.60
29 October 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Schwaz - Seekirchen 1.65 4.55 4.75
14:00 Altach II - Kufstein 1.60 5.40 6.40
31 October 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kitzbuhel - Wals-Grunau 2.41 3.70 2.72
19:30 Worgl SV - St. Johann 2.45 3.80 2.63
3 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Kitzbuhel 2.08 4.05 3.08
19:00 Seekirchen - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.70 4.35 5.50
4 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Hard 1.90 3.94 3.66
14:00 Alberschwende - Worgl SV 2.47 3.82 2.59
15:00 Hohenems - Schwaz 3.20 3.92 2.10
15:00 Wals-Grunau - Altach II 2.09 3.98 3.10
16:00 Grodig - Dornbirn 1.43 5.00 7.75
16:00 Kufstein - Anif / Salzburg II 8.90 6.80 1.30
10 November 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Schwaz - Kufstein 1.95 3.94 4.00
11 November 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Wals-Grunau 1.35 5.75 7.70
14:00 Hard - Seekirchen 2.00 4.05 3.42
14:00 Alberschwende - St. Johann 3.65 4.05 1.88
14:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Hohenems 2.60 3.75 2.51
14:30 Altach II - Kitzbuhel 1.57 4.85 4.75
15:30 Worgl SV - Grodig 6.00 4.75 1.65
17:30 Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.09 3.85 3.25
16 March 2018 1 X 2
19:30 Wals-Grunau - Schwaz 2.45 3.70 2.70
17 March 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Worgl SV 1.84 4.10 3.78
15:00 Hohenems - Hard 1.86 4.05 3.74
15:00 Seekirchen - Dornbirn 2.27 3.78 2.88
16:00 Kufstein - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.63 4.55 4.55
16:00 Grodig - Alberschwende 1.22 6.70 12.00
23 March 2018 1 X 2
18:45 Grodig - St. Johann 1.45 5.70 6.00
24 March 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Dornbirn - Hohenems 2.12 3.82 3.14
15:00 Hard - Kufstein 2.60 3.64 2.54
15:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Altach II 1.40 6.10 9.65
15:30 Alberschwende - Wacker Innsbruck II 4.60 4.35 1.70
25 March 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Worgl SV - Seekirchen 2.14 4.35 3.00
15:00 Schwaz - Kitzbuhel 2.00 4.10 3.65
30 March 2018 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Anif / Salzburg II 8.03 6.30 1.38
19:00 Kufstein - Dornbirn 2.51 3.86 2.63
19:30 Altach II - Schwaz 2.45 3.62 2.82
31 March 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Wals-Grunau - Hard 1.70 4.50 5.01
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Grodig 5.40 4.75 1.52
16:00 Seekirchen - Alberschwende 1.65 4.95 7.60
2 April 2018 1 X 2
15:00 St. Johann - Altach II 2.30 3.98 3.08
15:00 Kitzbuhel - Anif / Salzburg II 6.50 4.85 1.47
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wals-Grunau 3.00 4.25 2.10
6 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Grodig - Seekirchen 1.36 6.10 7.00
19:30 Worgl SV - Kufstein 2.21 3.70 3.04
7 April 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Altach II 3.78 3.82 1.90
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - St. Johann 3.55 4.30 1.91
16:00 Hard - Kitzbuhel 2.55 3.60 2.77
16:00 Dornbirn - Wals-Grunau 2.25 3.98 2.97
17:00 Alberschwende - Hohenems 3.58 4.25 1.86
8 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Schwaz - Anif / Salzburg II 4.50 4.40 1.67
11 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Hohenems - Worgl SV 1.78 4.35 4.25
13 April 2018 1 X 2
19:30 St. Johann - Schwaz 2.98 3.72 2.23
14 April 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Kufstein - Alberschwende 1.51 5.10 5.60
16:00 Hohenems - Grodig 6.00 4.70 1.52
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Dornbirn 2.65 3.58 2.53
17:00 Seekirchen - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.33 3.96 2.70
15 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Wals-Grunau - Worgl SV 1.85 5.43 4.44
15:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.14 9.50 23.00
17:00 Altach II - Hard 1.67 4.30 5.50
18 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Kitzbuhel - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.50 5.30 5.80
20 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Grodig - Kufstein 1.34 6.00 7.20
19:30 Worgl SV - Kitzbuhel 2.55 3.92 2.47
19:30 Seekirchen - St. Johann 2.41 3.95 2.60
21 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Dornbirn - Altach II 2.60 4.15 2.60
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Hohenems 2.47 4.05 2.49
16:00 Alberschwende - Wals-Grunau 4.75 4.60 1.60
16:00 Hard - Anif / Salzburg II 9.00 5.80 1.30
22 April 2018 1 X 2
15:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Schwaz 4.40 4.20 1.70
27 April 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.20 4.15 3.50
19:00 St. Johann - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.50 4.90 5.80
28 April 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Wals-Grunau - Grodig 5.50 4.75 1.54
16:00 Hohenems - Seekirchen 2.13 4.05 2.97
16:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Dornbirn 1.26 6.60 10.00
16:00 Schwaz - Hard 1.51 4.65 5.70
16:30 Kitzbuhel - Alberschwende 1.37 5.40 7.30
29 April 2018 1 X 2
17:00 Altach II - Worgl SV 1.50 5.70 9.30
4 May 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Seekirchen - Kufstein 2.18 3.95 2.97
19:30 Worgl SV - Anif / Salzburg II 10.50 8.10 1.25
5 May 2018 1 X 2
16:00 Grodig - Kitzbuhel 1.40 4.90 6.40
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Wals-Grunau 2.64 4.05 2.34
16:00 Hard - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.72 4.35 4.15
16:00 Dornbirn - Schwaz 2.89 3.68 2.30
16:00 Alberschwende - Altach II 4.65 4.85 1.59
16:00 Hohenems - St. Johann 2.40 3.88 2.64
9 May 2018 1 X 2
19:00 Wals-Grunau - Seekirchen 2.10 4.20 3.32
19:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Dornbirn 4.00 4.33 1.91
19:00 Kitzbuhel - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.03 3.85 3.34
19:00 Schwaz - Worgl SV 1.49 5.30 9.30
10 May 2018 1 X 2
16:00 St. Johann - Hard 1.45 4.85 6.55
16:00 Kufstein - Hohenems 2.00 3.90 3.50
16:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Alberschwende 1.05 25.70 52.30
16:00 Altach II - Grodig 3.84 4.55 1.85
12 May 2018 1 X 2
15:30 Worgl SV - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.73 4.85 4.00
16:00 Hohenems - Wals-Grunau 2.34 4.05 2.64
16:00 Dornbirn - Hard 1.70 4.80 4.33
16:00 Kufstein - St. Johann 2.31 3.88 2.76
16:00 Alberschwende - Schwaz 14.50 8.00 1.17
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Altach II 2.00 5.05 3.20
18:00 Seekirchen - Kitzbuhel 2.40 4.25 2.71
13 May 2018 1 X 2
14:00 Grodig - Anif / Salzburg II 3.20 4.45 2.10
17 May 2018 1 X 2
20:00 Schwaz - Grodig 2.90 4.15 2.21
19 May 2018 1 X 2
13:00 St. Johann - Dornbirn 1.91 4.65 4.00
14:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.22 6.60 10.75
15:00 Hard - Worgl SV 1.75 4.70 4.10
17:00 Kitzbuhel - Hohenems 1.72 4.60 4.65
17:00 Altach II - Seekirchen 1.64 4.50 4.55
17:00 Wals-Grunau - Kufstein 1.70 4.65 4.70
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Alberschwende 1.63 4.85 4.60