loadingLoading...
Odds comparison - Choose the best betting odds!

Odds comparison

Create account
It's FREE!
Home Page Football Archive Austria 2016/2017

Austria - historical betting odds 2016/2017

Here you can find historical odds that bookmakers offered on football matches in this country. These are the last highest odds we recorded for each of the bookmakers. The winning odds are marked with a colour. Click on the match to view the final result and the odds from all bookmakers.

The odds are available for the following football leagues: Bundesliga, Div 1, Div 1 Relegation, Stiegl Cup, Regionalliga Ost, Regionalliga Mitte, Regionalliga West.

Football Austria Bundesliga Best odds
23 July 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - SV Ried 1.47 5.05 10.11
18:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 4.06 3.82 2.05
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger 2.65 3.30 3.14
24 July 2016 1 X 2
16:30 St. Polten - Austria Vienna 3.95 3.75 2.33
19:00 Mattersburg - Admira Wacker Modling 2.84 3.55 2.91
30 July 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger 1.45 5.10 8.97
18:30 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 3.65 3.57 2.21
31 July 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Vienna 5.75 3.89 1.86
16:30 Austria Vienna - Mattersburg 1.68 4.96 7.53
19:00 St. Polten - Admira Wacker Modling 2.50 3.41 3.90
6 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 3.71 3.65 2.22
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rheindorf Altach 2.54 3.47 3.17
18:30 Wolfsberger - SV Ried 2.00 3.56 4.40
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - St. Polten 1.42 7.15 16.34
7 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 3.21 3.72 2.45
13 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - Red Bull Salzburg 5.75 4.20 1.76
18:30 Mattersburg - Wolfsberger 3.03 3.50 2.77
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - St. Polten 2.00 3.82 4.72
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.35 5.95 12.00
14 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 2.35 3.47 3.43
20 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 St. Polten - Sturm Graz 4.40 3.62 2.04
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Mattersburg 1.41 5.75 9.50
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - SV Ried 2.46 3.46 3.20
21 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 5.35 4.06 1.80
19:00 Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 2.10 3.78 3.90
27 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1.77 3.95 5.40
18:30 Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker Modling 2.05 3.62 4.57
18:30 Mattersburg - St. Polten 2.19 3.63 3.90
28 August 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 2.42 3.63 3.35
19:00 SV Ried - Austria Vienna 3.45 3.51 2.33
10 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 3.60 3.66 2.45
18:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.95 3.62 4.59
18:30 St. Polten - SV Ried 2.60 3.50 3.06
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg 1.81 3.97 5.00
11 September 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 9.00 5.16 1.43
17 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - Rheindorf Altach 2.58 3.40 3.10
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 5.40 4.06 1.75
18:30 Wolfsberger - St. Polten 1.65 4.33 6.70
18 September 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna 1.37 5.85 9.51
19:00 Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 1.35 6.10 10.00
24 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 St. Polten - Rapid Vienna 9.00 5.25 1.48
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger 1.70 4.20 7.00
18:30 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.53 4.90 6.94
18:30 Mattersburg - SV Ried 2.44 3.44 3.14
25 September 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 7.50 4.50 1.57
1 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Rheindorf Altach 2.28 3.37 4.04
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Mattersburg 2.57 3.47 3.10
2 October 2016 1 X 2
16:30 SV Ried - Rapid Vienna 5.80 3.97 1.74
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1.69 4.36 6.00
19:00 Austria Vienna - St. Polten 1.56 4.65 7.02
15 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 5.65 4.16 1.73
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.49 4.75 8.10
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - St. Polten 2.26 3.50 3.71
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1.56 4.60 6.74
16 October 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 3.90 3.95 2.04
22 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1.38 5.50 11.00
18:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger 2.42 3.40 3.42
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 1.82 4.00 5.18
23 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 St. Polten - Red Bull Salzburg 8.60 5.34 1.43
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 1.94 3.87 4.26
29 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Vienna 5.61 4.16 1.74
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - SV Ried 1.26 6.94 14.95
18:30 St. Polten - Rheindorf Altach 3.32 3.58 2.32
18:30 Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 1.94 3.66 4.46
30 October 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.46 3.58 3.05
5 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - St. Polten 1.35 5.55 10.90
18:30 SV Ried - Admira Wacker Modling 2.24 3.46 3.84
6 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.61 4.40 6.70
16:30 Mattersburg - Red Bull Salzburg 10.20 6.33 1.37
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna 2.60 3.40 3.03
19 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz 2.79 3.40 2.88
18:30 Austria Vienna - SV Ried 1.70 4.36 5.95
18:30 St. Polten - Mattersburg 2.40 3.52 3.24
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger 2.86 3.27 2.88
20 November 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 1.82 3.92 5.63
26 November 2016 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - St. Polten 2.02 3.53 4.33
18:30 Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach 3.27 3.46 2.41
27 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 2.75 3.35 2.89
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.25 3.60 3.85
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.24 7.70 14.36
29 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Rheindorf Altach - SV Ried 1.95 3.92 5.25
30 November 2016 1 X 2
20:30 St. Polten - Wolfsberger 2.68 3.47 3.10
20:30 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 5.40 4.33 2.06
20:30 Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker Modling 1.58 4.86 9.71
20:30 Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna 4.86 4.10 1.77
3 December 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - St. Polten 1.44 5.30 9.66
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Austria Vienna 3.15 3.66 2.37
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 1.36 5.49 12.02
18:30 SV Ried - Mattersburg 2.23 3.60 3.92
4 December 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 3.53 3.45 2.45
10 December 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger 1.86 3.65 5.30
18:30 Mattersburg - Admira Wacker Modling 2.66 3.40 2.99
11 December 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Rapid Vienna - SV Ried 1.50 4.75 8.12
16:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 4.01 3.67 2.06
16:30 St. Polten - Austria Vienna 3.75 3.86 2.10
17 December 2016 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 4.25 3.47 2.05
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger 1.22 7.73 17.83
18:30 Austria Vienna - Mattersburg 1.69 4.36 5.65
18:30 St. Polten - Admira Wacker Modling 3.13 3.39 2.61
18 December 2016 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Vienna 2.98 3.39 2.74
11 February 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Rheindorf Altach 3.00 3.35 3.04
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - St. Polten 1.14 9.99 26.00
18:30 Wolfsberger - SV Ried 2.13 3.50 4.09
18:30 Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 4.10 3.58 2.05
12 February 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 3.05 3.45 2.60
18 February 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 2.25 3.50 3.60
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.54 4.40 7.20
18:30 Mattersburg - Wolfsberger 2.38 3.31 3.48
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - St. Polten 1.72 4.00 6.15
19 February 2017 1 X 2
16:30 SV Ried - Red Bull Salzburg 10.50 5.69 1.36
25 February 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 4.35 3.42 2.10
18:30 Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 1.85 3.75 4.95
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - SV Ried 2.09 3.60 4.22
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Mattersburg 1.23 7.60 16.00
26 February 2017 1 X 2
16:30 St. Polten - Sturm Graz 3.95 3.63 2.10
4 March 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 2.06 3.64 4.47
18:30 SV Ried - Austria Vienna 3.90 3.72 2.14
18:30 Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker Modling 2.40 3.22 3.48
18:30 Mattersburg - St. Polten 1.95 3.74 4.75
5 March 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 4.00 3.62 2.20
11 March 2017 1 X 2
16:00 St. Polten - SV Ried 2.38 3.40 3.36
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg 2.22 3.50 4.00
18:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.65 4.45 7.10
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 8.70 5.00 1.47
12 March 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 2.82 3.35 2.80
18 March 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 1.53 4.50 8.32
18:30 Wolfsberger - St. Polten 2.16 3.46 3.80
18:30 SV Ried - Rheindorf Altach 2.96 3.26 2.76
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 3.25 3.36 2.46
19 March 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna 1.45 5.02 8.13
1 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 St. Polten - Rapid Vienna 5.62 4.08 1.75
18:30 Mattersburg - SV Ried 2.12 3.54 4.04
18:30 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.65 4.28 6.00
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger 1.91 3.65 5.50
2 April 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 6.55 4.11 1.68
8 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - Rapid Vienna 4.55 3.73 1.95
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Mattersburg 2.32 3.44 3.42
18:30 Wolfsberger - Rheindorf Altach 2.93 3.25 3.10
18:30 Austria Vienna - St. Polten 1.52 5.01 8.40
9 April 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1.38 5.60 11.60
15 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg 8.25 4.62 1.48
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 2.00 3.95 5.91
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1.68 4.25 6.50
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - St. Polten 2.62 3.47 3.50
16 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 3.42 3.45 2.40
22 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1.89 3.70 5.50
18:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger 2.20 3.40 3.85
18:30 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 1.75 3.88 6.55
18:30 St. Polten - Red Bull Salzburg 11.00 5.50 1.36
23 April 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 1.99 3.62 4.40
29 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.16 3.50 4.05
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - SV Ried 1.24 7.49 17.00
18:30 Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 2.73 3.28 3.00
18:30 St. Polten - Rheindorf Altach 2.96 3.30 2.73
30 April 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Vienna 4.84 3.78 1.91
6 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Mattersburg - Red Bull Salzburg 6.50 4.48 1.59
18:30 Sturm Graz - St. Polten 1.71 4.20 6.25
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger 1.65 4.25 7.14
18:30 SV Ried - Admira Wacker Modling 2.15 3.63 4.33
7 May 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Austria Vienna 3.30 3.35 2.50
13 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 1.57 4.51 7.91
18:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger 2.38 3.39 3.80
18:30 Austria Vienna - SV Ried 1.74 4.06 5.50
18:30 St. Polten - Mattersburg 3.10 3.30 3.10
14 May 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz 2.55 3.35 3.25
20 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 SV Ried - St. Polten 2.07 3.64 4.05
18:30 Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 4.20 3.94 2.15
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker Modling 1.34 6.50 11.51
18:30 Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach 2.43 3.42 3.31
21 May 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.10 3.70 4.44
25 May 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 4.10 4.01 2.30
16:30 Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker Modling 1.65 4.41 6.10
16:30 Rheindorf Altach - SV Ried 2.15 3.80 3.60
16:30 St. Polten - Wolfsberger 2.36 3.40 3.54
16:30 Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna 3.10 3.60 2.86
28 May 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Austria Vienna 3.59 3.98 2.10
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 1.31 6.30 10.86
16:30 Rapid Vienna - St. Polten 2.43 3.70 4.20
16:30 SV Ried - Mattersburg 1.72 4.25 5.25
16:30 Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 4.71 4.35 2.10
Football Austria Div 1 Best odds
22 July 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Horn 2.53 3.97 3.40
18:30 Kapfenberg - Magna Neustadt 2.29 3.67 3.22
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wattens 2.10 3.62 4.39
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.67 4.27 6.75
20:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 2.94 3.67 2.53
29 July 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2.68 3.58 2.74
18:30 Wattens - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.26 3.68 3.80
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Liefering 3.30 3.77 2.40
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Horn 2.17 3.79 4.36
20:30 LASK Linz - Blau Weiss Linz 1.44 5.15 8.12
5 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Lustenau 4.59 3.89 1.90
18:30 Liefering - LASK Linz 3.50 4.16 2.12
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Magna Neustadt 2.08 3.84 3.75
18:30 Horn - Kapfenberg 2.25 3.75 3.32
20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens 2.11 3.85 4.00
12 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberg 2.07 4.05 4.00
18:30 Liefering - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.43 5.59 8.06
18:30 Wattens - Magna Neustadt 2.42 3.55 3.46
18:30 Horn - Blau Weiss Linz 2.37 3.69 3.35
20:30 LASK Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 1.63 4.31 6.50
15 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Lustenau 4.08 3.88 2.08
16 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Horn 3.07 3.67 2.65
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 3.30 3.78 2.38
18:30 Magna Neustadt - LASK Linz 4.88 4.03 1.80
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wattens 2.14 3.90 3.68
19 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 3.30 3.62 2.40
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Blau Weiss Linz 3.35 3.59 2.60
18:30 Liefering - Kapfenberg 1.85 4.30 4.40
18:30 LASK Linz - Wattens 1.53 4.80 7.24
20:30 Horn - Magna Neustadt 2.19 3.64 3.60
26 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 3.09 3.34 2.81
18:30 Wattens - Horn 2.90 3.45 2.70
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering 2.30 3.87 3.35
18:30 Magna Neustadt - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.62 3.47 3.30
20:30 Kapfenberg - LASK Linz 4.30 4.06 1.91
9 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Liefering 4.83 4.11 1.91
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 5.05 3.91 1.83
18:30 Horn - Wacker Innsbruck 2.96 3.47 2.64
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Kapfenberg 2.75 3.82 2.70
20:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - LASK Linz 6.20 4.61 1.57
12 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wattens 1.57 4.85 8.22
13 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.18 3.82 3.75
18:30 LASK Linz - Horn 1.45 5.49 9.50
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Magna Neustadt 1.88 4.00 4.92
18:30 Liefering - Blau Weiss Linz 1.62 4.95 6.50
16 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 2.07 3.67 3.92
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 2.93 3.52 2.69
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Kapfenberg 3.50 3.75 2.27
18:30 Wattens - Blau Weiss Linz 2.58 3.48 3.03
20:30 Horn - Liefering 3.74 3.85 2.08
23 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Horn - Austria Lustenau 4.46 3.97 1.91
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wattens 2.00 3.92 4.34
18:30 Liefering - Magna Neustadt 1.42 5.75 9.91
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 2.32 3.73 3.19
20:30 Blau Weiss Linz - LASK Linz 7.81 4.78 1.60
30 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.50 4.96 7.13
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Blau Weiss Linz 2.76 3.47 2.88
18:30 LASK Linz - Liefering 1.97 4.06 4.46
18:30 Kapfenberg - Horn 2.11 4.00 3.97
20:30 Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck 3.82 3.61 2.20
14 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Wattens 2.14 3.62 3.97
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 5.08 4.16 1.80
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Horn 2.27 3.52 3.78
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Liefering 5.40 4.55 1.80
20:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau 3.70 3.82 2.17
17 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 1.58 4.85 6.70
18 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Horn - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.60 3.52 3.09
18:30 Wattens - Kapfenberg 2.96 3.52 2.74
18:30 LASK Linz - Magna Neustadt 1.43 5.28 7.93
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Blau Weiss Linz 1.64 4.30 6.19
21 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.98 3.72 4.49
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 1.99 3.77 4.51
18:30 Kapfenberg - Liefering 3.68 3.97 2.06
18:30 Wattens - LASK Linz 5.21 4.43 1.76
20:30 Magna Neustadt - Horn 2.70 3.50 2.88
31 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberg 1.61 4.42 6.00
1 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Horn - Wattens 2.36 3.60 3.40
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Magna Neustadt 2.65 3.48 3.00
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Blau Weiss Linz 1.92 3.90 4.33
18:30 Liefering - Austria Lustenau 2.47 3.82 3.08
4 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Wattens 1.57 5.20 8.00
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Horn 1.88 3.92 4.86
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Magna Neustadt 1.54 4.86 6.75
18:30 LASK Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.40 5.55 9.71
20:30 Kapfenberg - Blau Weiss Linz 2.54 3.50 3.56
18 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Kapfenberg 2.90 3.55 2.59
18:30 Wattens - Austria Lustenau 5.45 4.16 1.70
18:30 Horn - LASK Linz 5.50 4.29 1.72
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Liefering 3.82 3.92 2.02
20:30 Magna Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck 3.75 3.57 2.25
25 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wattens 1.94 3.77 4.42
18:30 Liefering - Horn 1.68 4.55 5.50
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.72 4.00 5.68
18:30 Kapfenberg - Magna Neustadt 2.05 3.77 3.86
20:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 2.46 3.70 2.94
2 December 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Liefering 3.50 3.79 2.15
18:30 Wattens - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.40 3.32 3.47
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Horn 1.57 4.61 6.50
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 3.32 3.80 2.55
20:30 LASK Linz - Blau Weiss Linz 1.63 4.55 5.85
24 February 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Magna Neustadt 2.25 3.45 3.55
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens 1.79 3.88 5.30
18:30 Horn - Kapfenberg 2.45 3.64 3.51
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Austria Lustenau 4.41 3.70 1.95
20:30 Liefering - LASK Linz 3.36 3.75 2.60
3 March 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.78 4.10 5.15
18:30 Horn - Blau Weiss Linz 2.62 3.40 3.40
18:30 Wattens - Magna Neustadt 2.42 3.32 3.33
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberg 1.60 4.73 6.30
20:30 LASK Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 1.66 4.25 5.81
10 March 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Magna Neustadt - LASK Linz 7.02 4.75 1.58
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 2.35 3.86 3.79
18:30 Kapfenberg - Wattens 2.32 3.53 3.40
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Horn 3.01 3.25 2.83
20:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Austria Lustenau 3.37 3.57 2.37
13 March 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 3.40 3.40 2.40
14 March 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Kapfenberg 1.75 4.15 4.98
18:30 LASK Linz - Wattens 1.35 6.06 12.40
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Blau Weiss Linz 3.31 3.16 2.48
18:30 Horn - Magna Neustadt 2.05 3.80 5.00
17 March 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 2.48 3.39 3.20
18:30 Magna Neustadt - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.58 3.36 3.07
18:30 Wattens - Horn 2.88 3.41 2.70
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering 2.18 3.81 3.95
20:30 Kapfenberg - LASK Linz 7.00 4.89 1.57
31 March 2017 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - LASK Linz 7.40 4.75 1.49
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 5.60 4.38 1.73
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Kapfenberg 2.06 3.62 4.00
18:30 Wattens - Liefering 3.69 3.69 2.54
20:30 Horn - Wacker Innsbruck 2.27 3.45 3.51
7 April 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Magna Neustadt 1.80 3.86 5.23
18:30 LASK Linz - Horn 1.45 5.30 9.00
18:30 Liefering - Blau Weiss Linz 2.37 3.64 3.44
20:30 Austria Lustenau - Wattens 1.70 4.24 5.79
8 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.32 3.52 3.42
14 April 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Blau Weiss Linz 2.84 3.38 2.80
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 3.20 3.31 2.52
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Kapfenberg 2.53 3.52 3.00
18:30 Horn - Liefering 2.88 3.72 3.20
20:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 1.68 4.56 6.46
17 April 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - LASK Linz 6.11 4.25 1.77
18 April 2017 1 X 2
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Wattens 2.56 3.39 2.95
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 2.00 4.04 5.50
18:30 Horn - Austria Lustenau 2.90 3.65 2.51
21 April 2017 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Liefering 1.45 6.00 11.33
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.60 4.30 6.13
18:30 Kapfenberg - Horn 2.84 3.50 2.75
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Blau Weiss Linz 3.32 3.43 2.38
20:30 Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck 2.99 3.48 2.54
25 April 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Liefering - Magna Neustadt 3.44 3.66 2.80
28 April 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Horn 2.19 3.54 3.75
18:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau 4.20 3.87 1.96
18:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Liefering 2.89 3.52 2.64
20:30 Magna Neustadt - Wattens 2.25 3.68 3.60
1 May 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Horn - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.01 3.59 4.50
2 May 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wattens - Kapfenberg 2.07 3.51 4.42
18:30 LASK Linz - Magna Neustadt 1.40 5.30 9.90
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Blau Weiss Linz 1.84 3.88 4.95
18:30 Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 2.46 3.62 3.00
5 May 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Blau Weiss Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 2.05 3.66 4.54
18:30 Magna Neustadt - Horn 2.56 3.48 3.04
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 2.07 3.80 3.88
18:30 Kapfenberg - Liefering 3.28 3.81 2.50
20:30 Wattens - LASK Linz 5.00 4.46 1.80
8 May 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 3.91 4.05 1.96
12 May 2017 1 X 2
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberg 1.40 5.65 8.50
18:30 Liefering - Austria Lustenau 2.82 3.85 2.56
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Blau Weiss Linz 2.37 3.58 3.40
18:30 Horn - Wattens 2.29 3.61 3.50
20:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Magna Neustadt 2.47 3.42 3.08
19 May 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Horn 3.10 3.75 3.25
19:30 LASK Linz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.59 4.69 6.10
19:30 Austria Lustenau - Magna Neustadt 1.77 4.26 4.69
19:30 Kapfenberg - Blau Weiss Linz 3.20 3.10 2.91
19:30 Liefering - Wattens 2.05 4.40 4.40
26 May 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Blau Weiss Linz - Liefering 2.83 3.93 2.50
19:30 Magna Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck 2.75 3.89 3.03
19:30 Wattens - Austria Lustenau 2.80 4.08 2.50
19:30 FAC Team Fur Vienna - Kapfenberg 1.93 3.82 4.49
19:30 Horn - LASK Linz 4.50 4.07 2.50
Football Austria Div 1 Relegation Best odds
14 June 2017 1 X 2
18:30 St. Polten II - Mattersburg II 3.80 3.60 1.73
17 June 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Mattersburg II - St. Polten II 1.50 4.20 4.75
Football Austria Stiegl Cup Best odds
15 July 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Stadlau - Sturm Graz 12.00 7.25 1.29
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Lafnitz 2.34 4.09 2.96
19:00 Neusiedl - Wattens 8.12 5.50 1.37
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 3.90 3.70 2.15
19:00 Kalsdorf - Austria Klagenfurt 1.65 4.82 6.50
19:00 Gleisdorf - Hartberg 3.75 4.15 2.00
19:00 Ebreichsdorf - Wolfsberger 7.00 5.50 1.53
19:00 Grieskirchen - Magna Neustadt 5.50 4.40 1.67
19:00 Parndorf - LASK Linz 8.00 5.65 1.41
19:30 Wiener SC - Ritzing 7.00 4.75 2.15
20:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Red Bull Salzburg 29.00 12.00 1.09
16 July 2016 1 X 2
16:45 Leopoldsdorf - Allerheiligen 4.00 4.30 2.02
17:00 Liefering - Rheindorf Altach 6.50 5.00 1.42
17:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Rheindorf Altach 6.94 4.60 1.42
17:00 Hohenems - Grodig 3.60 4.25 2.05
17:30 Hard - Union St Florian 3.90 4.33 2.75
18:00 St. Johann - Union Gurten 1.86 3.90 4.00
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Blau Weiss Linz 4.20 4.40 1.93
19:00 Kufstein - SV Ried 12.38 6.75 1.33
17 July 2016 1 X 2
10:30 Dornbirner - Admira Wacker Modling 16.00 8.32 1.20
15:30 Dornbirn - Austria Vienna 13.00 8.20 1.25
17:00 Rudersdorf - Mattersburg 34.00 15.50 1.07
17:30 Worgl SV - Kitzbuhel 2.30 4.40 3.10
18:00 Mannsdorf - Wacker Innsbruck 7.00 5.55 1.50
20 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Schwaz - FAC Team Fur Vienna 7.00 4.90 1.49
18:30 Kitzbuhel - Blau Weiss Linz 5.25 4.90 1.62
19:00 St. Polten - SV Ried 3.30 3.40 2.56
19:00 Union Gurten - Kapfenberg 6.34 5.20 1.52
19:00 Hartberg - Wattens 3.02 3.92 2.30
19:00 Grodig - Horn 2.65 3.80 2.84
19:00 Kalsdorf - LASK Linz 7.53 5.40 1.40
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Austria Lustenau 5.75 5.20 1.50
19:30 Union St Florian - Magna Neustadt 5.80 4.60 1.55
21 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Leopoldsdorf - Rapid Vienna 34.00 21.00 1.04
19:00 Ebreichsdorf - Rheindorf Altach 8.50 5.75 1.53
19:00 Mannsdorf - Red Bull Salzburg 41.00 19.00 1.07
19:00 Lafnitz - Mattersburg 7.00 5.00 1.60
19:30 Ritzing - Admira Wacker Modling 3.74 4.08 1.93
20:20 First Vienna - Austria Vienna 14.00 8.10 1.21
25 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Wattens 2.64 3.58 2.77
19:00 Lafnitz - Kapfenberg 3.60 3.82 2.10
19:00 Magna Neustadt - Admira Wacker Modling 3.85 3.62 2.20
19:30 Amstetten SKU - LASK Linz 6.47 5.35 1.50
26 October 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Ebreichsdorf - Austria Vienna 8.85 5.75 1.37
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - FAC Team Fur Vienna 1.10 13.00 30.00
16:30 St. Polten - Sturm Graz 5.20 3.89 1.76
20:15 Blau Weiss Linz - Rapid Vienna 10.90 6.32 1.31
4 April 2017 1 X 2
20:30 Grodig - LASK Linz 5.75 4.35 1.70
5 April 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling 1.74 3.98 5.50
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Kapfenberg 1.10 14.01 36.15
20:30 St. Polten - Rapid Vienna 5.20 3.90 1.80
26 April 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 9.00 5.21 1.45
19:30 Rapid Vienna - LASK Linz 1.84 4.20 5.75
1 June 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 6.65 4.20 1.80
Football Austria Regionalliga Ost Best odds
5 August 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Stadlau - Ebreichsdorf 2.30 3.70 2.80
19:00 Austria II - Neusiedl 1.80 3.90 4.15
19:00 Parndorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.83 3.75 3.90
19:30 Schwechat - St. Polten II 2.50 3.50 2.48
19:30 Wiener SC - Admira Wacker II 2.30 3.50 2.90
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Mannsdorf 2.10 3.65 3.00
19:30 Traiskirchen - First Vienna 3.45 3.62 1.90
12 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Ritzing 2.56 3.62 3.00
19:00 Neusiedl - Stadlau 2.88 3.75 2.20
19:00 Austria II - Mannsdorf 2.87 4.09 2.60
19:30 Rapid Vienna II - Schwechat 1.65 4.39 5.31
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Wiener SC 1.83 4.00 4.30
19:30 Amstetten SKU - St. Polten II 1.51 4.50 5.10
14 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Admira Wacker II - Traiskirchen 2.37 3.45 2.88
19 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Stadlau - Mannsdorf 1.95 3.82 3.50
19:00 Austria II - Amstetten SKU 3.20 3.75 2.38
19:00 Parndorf - First Vienna 3.50 3.80 2.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Neusiedl 2.20 3.70 2.95
20:00 Traiskirchen - Ebreichsdorf 2.31 3.45 2.72
20 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ritzing - Admira Wacker II 1.44 4.40 6.25
21 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 St. Polten II - Rapid Vienna II 2.55 3.40 2.70
26 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Stadlau 1.95 4.15 3.74
19:00 Neusiedl - Traiskirchen 2.23 3.48 3.14
19:00 First Vienna - Schwechat 1.26 6.60 10.00
19:30 Wiener SC - Mannsdorf 2.98 3.67 2.36
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Rapid Vienna II 2.10 3.93 3.20
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Ritzing 3.10 3.75 2.23
28 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Admira Wacker II - Parndorf 2.62 3.50 2.55
2 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Traiskirchen - Mannsdorf 2.47 3.74 2.88
19:00 Parndorf - Ebreichsdorf 3.20 3.82 2.20
19:30 Schwechat - Admira Wacker II 6.00 4.56 1.49
3 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Amstetten SKU 2.20 3.55 3.16
18:00 Ritzing - Neusiedl 1.25 6.00 11.50
4 September 2016 1 X 2
16:15 St. Polten II - First Vienna 3.50 3.80 2.20
6 September 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Wiener SC - Austria II 4.15 4.15 1.95
9 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Traiskirchen 1.60 4.35 5.50
19:00 Neusiedl - Parndorf 2.21 3.70 3.60
19:00 First Vienna - Rapid Vienna II 2.90 3.73 2.49
19:30 Mannsdorf - Ritzing 5.20 4.50 1.62
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Schwechat 1.40 5.30 8.10
10 September 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Wiener SC 1.61 4.20 6.00
16 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Mannsdorf 2.10 3.80 3.60
19:30 Rapid Vienna II - Admira Wacker II 1.50 4.75 6.75
19:30 Traiskirchen - Stadlau 3.26 3.70 2.20
19:30 Wiener SC - Amstetten SKU 4.15 4.05 1.92
19:30 Schwechat - Neusiedl 2.40 3.77 2.85
17 September 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ritzing - Austria II 1.80 4.15 4.55
18 September 2016 1 X 2
11:00 St. Polten II - Ebreichsdorf 3.42 3.80 2.04
23 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Parndorf 1.61 4.10 5.30
19:00 Neusiedl - St. Polten II 1.61 4.10 5.40
19:30 Wiener SC - Traiskirchen 2.36 3.70 2.98
19:30 Amstetten SKU - First Vienna 2.32 3.81 2.82
24 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Ritzing 3.80 4.05 1.91
18:00 Mannsdorf - Schwechat 2.05 3.92 4.00
25 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Vienna II 1.93 3.80 3.70
27 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Admira Wacker II - St. Polten II 1.62 4.15 4.50
29 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Neusiedl 1.90 4.07 3.75
30 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Stadlau 2.47 3.70 2.70
19:00 First Vienna - Admira Wacker II 1.38 5.40 8.50
19:30 Traiskirchen - Amstetten SKU 2.73 3.80 2.46
19:30 Schwechat - Austria II 5.70 4.60 1.52
1 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ritzing - Wiener SC 1.25 7.90 10.00
2 October 2016 1 X 2
16:15 St. Polten II - Mannsdorf 3.10 3.94 2.30
7 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - St. Polten II 1.45 4.65 6.80
19:30 Traiskirchen - Ritzing 6.50 4.50 1.58
19:30 Wiener SC - Parndorf 2.10 3.75 3.38
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - First Vienna 2.36 4.04 3.13
8 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Schwechat 1.55 4.39 6.20
12 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Amstetten SKU - Admira Wacker II 1.42 5.40 9.50
13 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Rapid Vienna II 1.91 3.60 3.80
14 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Traiskirchen 2.20 4.00 3.26
19:00 First Vienna - Neusiedl 1.29 6.80 10.50
19:30 Schwechat - Wiener SC 3.55 3.60 2.11
15 October 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Ritzing - Amstetten SKU 1.40 5.50 8.50
16 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Admira Wacker II - Ebreichsdorf 4.60 4.20 1.65
15:00 St. Polten II - Stadlau 5.50 4.05 1.62
18 October 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Mannsdorf - Rapid Vienna II 2.30 3.94 2.75
21 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Admira Wacker II 2.05 3.60 3.20
19:30 Traiskirchen - Schwechat 1.85 4.15 4.00
19:30 Wiener SC - St. Polten II 1.61 4.10 5.30
22 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - Rapid Vienna II 1.91 3.98 3.97
16:00 Mannsdorf - First Vienna 2.95 3.50 2.40
17:00 Ritzing - Parndorf 1.40 5.70 7.40
28 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Amstetten SKU 2.23 3.70 3.16
19:00 First Vienna - Austria II 1.96 4.00 3.50
19:30 Schwechat - Ritzing 6.20 5.26 1.50
19:30 Rapid Vienna II - Wiener SC 1.97 3.86 3.60
30 October 2016 1 X 2
14:30 Admira Wacker II - Mannsdorf 3.80 4.00 1.91
14:30 St. Polten II - Traiskirchen 2.32 3.60 2.94
15:00 Ebreichsdorf - Neusiedl 1.69 4.00 6.40
4 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Schwechat 1.45 4.85 6.70
19:00 Austria II - Admira Wacker II 1.62 4.00 4.50
19:30 Mannsdorf - Ebreichsdorf 2.45 3.50 2.79
19:30 Traiskirchen - Rapid Vienna II 2.40 3.55 2.75
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Neusiedl 1.60 4.33 5.30
5 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Stadlau - First Vienna 2.47 3.75 2.78
17:00 Ritzing - St. Polten II 1.22 7.90 13.50
8 November 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Ebreichsdorf 2.10 4.00 3.28
11 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Neusiedl - Mannsdorf 3.56 3.99 1.98
19:00 Admira Wacker II - Stadlau 2.45 3.62 2.98
19:00 First Vienna - Wiener SC 1.54 4.40 7.53
19:30 Schwechat - Amstetten SKU 3.22 4.35 2.15
13 November 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Ebreichsdorf - Austria II 2.06 3.86 3.44
18 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Traiskirchen 1.29 6.00 12.00
19:00 Neusiedl - Austria II 3.25 4.10 2.10
19:30 Mannsdorf - Amstetten SKU 1.90 4.32 3.75
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Stadlau 1.95 3.75 4.00
20 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Admira Wacker II - Wiener SC 1.86 3.67 3.77
14:00 St. Polten II - Schwechat 1.84 3.78 4.15
26 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 St. Polten II - Parndorf 3.38 3.50 2.16
24 February 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Rapid Vienna II - Ritzing 4.33 4.20 1.74
3 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Mannsdorf - Austria II 3.02 3.52 2.30
19:30 Wiener SC - Ebreichsdorf 2.93 3.62 2.38
19:30 Schwechat - Rapid Vienna II 5.60 4.00 1.65
4 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Ritzing - First Vienna 2.10 4.00 5.80
15:30 Stadlau - Neusiedl 1.67 4.05 4.95
16:00 Traiskirchen - Admira Wacker II 2.25 3.60 2.80
5 March 2017 1 X 2
15:30 St. Polten II - Amstetten SKU 2.94 3.60 2.35
10 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Parndorf 1.72 3.90 4.80
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Austria II 3.08 3.46 2.25
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Traiskirchen 1.88 3.90 3.75
11 March 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Neusiedl - Wiener SC 2.45 3.60 2.73
12 March 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Admira Wacker II - Ritzing 3.60 4.10 1.83
15:30 Mannsdorf - Stadlau 2.35 3.66 2.85
16:00 Rapid Vienna II - St. Polten II 1.62 4.25 5.25
17 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Admira Wacker II 2.15 3.75 3.00
19:00 Mannsdorf - Wiener SC 1.95 3.78 3.64
19:30 Rapid Vienna II - Amstetten SKU 2.50 3.66 2.80
19:30 Schwechat - First Vienna 7.50 5.40 1.41
19:30 Traiskirchen - Neusiedl 2.00 3.86 3.57
18 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Ritzing - Ebreichsdorf 1.91 4.45 4.53
16:00 Stadlau - Austria II 2.84 3.68 2.40
23 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - St. Polten II 1.17 8.20 16.50
24 March 2017 1 X 2
18:45 Amstetten SKU - Stadlau 2.00 3.89 3.78
18:45 Mannsdorf - Traiskirchen 1.80 3.95 4.30
18:45 Admira Wacker II - Schwechat 1.53 4.60 5.75
18:45 Ebreichsdorf - Parndorf 1.87 3.96 3.98
25 March 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Neusiedl - Ritzing 6.10 5.40 1.45
31 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Neusiedl 1.68 4.00 5.10
19:30 Traiskirchen - Austria II 3.08 3.76 2.16
19:30 Schwechat - Ebreichsdorf 3.94 4.33 1.76
19:30 Wiener SC - Stadlau 3.54 3.53 2.10
1 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Ritzing - Mannsdorf 1.45 5.00 7.00
2 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna II - First Vienna 3.30 3.75 2.10
16:30 St. Polten II - Admira Wacker II 2.40 3.80 2.63
7 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Mannsdorf - Parndorf 2.00 4.23 4.00
19:00 Austria II - Ritzing 3.00 3.76 2.60
19:00 Neusiedl - Schwechat 1.95 3.74 3.82
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - St. Polten II 1.35 6.00 7.25
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Wiener SC 1.83 3.80 4.10
8 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Traiskirchen 2.07 3.78 4.40
9 April 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Admira Wacker II - Rapid Vienna II 2.40 3.45 3.00
11 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Wiener SC 1.42 5.20 7.00
14 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Parndorf - Austria II 3.03 3.80 2.30
19:00 First Vienna - Amstetten SKU 1.74 4.33 4.85
19:30 Schwechat - Mannsdorf 3.90 4.22 1.87
19:30 Traiskirchen - Wiener SC 2.00 3.66 3.94
15 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Ritzing - Stadlau 1.42 5.38 7.50
16 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna II - Ebreichsdorf 2.11 3.93 3.05
16:30 St. Polten II - Neusiedl 2.60 3.85 2.65
21 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - Schwechat 1.40 5.50 7.10
19:00 Mannsdorf - St. Polten II 1.36 5.60 9.00
19:00 Neusiedl - Rapid Vienna II 2.20 3.60 3.10
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Traiskirchen 1.83 3.68 4.25
19:30 Wiener SC - Ritzing 5.50 4.51 1.82
22 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Parndorf 1.93 3.50 4.15
23 April 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Admira Wacker II - First Vienna 4.00 3.85 1.81
27 April 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Rapid Vienna II - Mannsdorf 2.45 3.50 2.63
19:30 Parndorf - Wiener SC 2.19 3.64 3.56
28 April 2017 1 X 2
17:30 St. Polten II - Austria II 5.75 5.10 1.47
19:00 First Vienna - Ebreichsdorf 1.55 4.51 7.80
19:00 Ritzing - Traiskirchen 2.15 4.10 4.33
19:00 Admira Wacker II - Amstetten SKU 2.20 3.40 2.90
20:00 Schwechat - Stadlau 4.35 3.62 1.83
1 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - Admira Wacker II 1.73 4.00 4.61
16:30 Mannsdorf - Neusiedl 1.56 4.55 5.75
16:30 Austria II - Ebreichsdorf 1.80 3.85 4.50
16:30 Wiener SC - First Vienna 4.35 3.75 1.91
16:30 Ritzing - Rapid Vienna II 2.60 3.70 2.55
19:00 Amstetten SKU - Schwechat 1.70 4.00 4.65
2 May 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Parndorf - St. Polten II 1.62 4.70 5.20
5 May 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Wiener SC - Schwechat 1.62 4.10 5.80
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Admira Wacker II 1.75 3.75 5.00
19:30 Traiskirchen - Parndorf 2.15 3.60 3.38
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Ritzing 2.80 3.82 2.39
20:15 Neusiedl - First Vienna 4.80 4.30 1.69
6 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Stadlau - St. Polten II 1.45 5.00 6.10
9 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Rapid Vienna II - Austria II 2.60 3.35 2.50
12 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Mannsdorf 1.62 4.25 5.50
19:00 Parndorf - Ritzing 2.25 3.50 3.46
19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Amstetten SKU 2.13 3.82 3.20
20:00 Schwechat - Traiskirchen 3.00 3.66 2.27
13 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Vienna II - Stadlau 3.00 3.45 2.25
14 May 2017 1 X 2
14:30 Admira Wacker II - Neusiedl 1.75 3.60 4.20
16:30 St. Polten II - Wiener SC 2.43 3.58 2.90
19 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Austria II - First Vienna 2.88 3.60 2.38
19:00 Mannsdorf - Admira Wacker II 1.86 3.75 3.70
19:30 Amstetten SKU - Parndorf 2.12 3.78 4.60
19:30 Neusiedl - Ebreichsdorf 3.48 3.75 2.05
19:30 Wiener SC - Rapid Vienna II 2.30 3.45 3.00
19:30 Traiskirchen - St. Polten II 1.82 3.85 4.10
20 May 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Ritzing - Schwechat 1.40 5.40 7.30
24 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 First Vienna - Stadlau 1.55 4.67 5.93
25 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf 2.51 4.35 2.85
26 May 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Rapid Vienna II - Traiskirchen 2.30 3.60 2.65
18:30 Schwechat - Parndorf 2.39 3.70 3.64
18:30 Neusiedl - Amstetten SKU 3.20 3.75 2.25
18:30 St. Polten II - Ritzing 2.96 3.85 2.25
18:30 Admira Wacker II - Austria II 2.75 3.50 2.20
Football Austria Regionalliga Mitte Best odds
22 July 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz II 2.20 3.83 2.95
19:00 Weiz - Hartberg 4.15 4.05 1.72
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Pasching 3.25 3.90 2.00
19:00 Gleisdorf - Austria Klagenfurt 1.90 4.15 4.05
19:00 Allerheiligen - Union St Florian 2.30 3.72 2.75
23 July 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Grieskirchen - Vorwarts Steyr 2.60 3.90 2.29
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Kalsdorf 2.05 4.10 3.00
19:00 Lafnitz - Deutschlandsberger 1.57 4.25 5.25
29 July 2016 1 X 2
18:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Weiz 1.60 4.25 5.00
19:00 Kalsdorf - Pasching 1.80 3.90 3.82
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Lafnitz 2.66 3.78 2.42
19:00 Hartberg - Grieskirchen 1.32 6.00 6.45
19:00 Union St Florian - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.70 4.14 4.47
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen 2.03 3.89 3.20
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Gleisdorf 2.00 3.96 3.15
30 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Union Gurten 2.30 3.75 2.70
5 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Gleisdorf - Sturm Graz II 2.35 3.50 3.00
19:00 Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger 1.75 3.80 4.30
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Austria Klagenfurt 2.70 3.60 2.34
19:00 Grieskirchen - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.90 3.50 2.12
6 August 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Union Gurten - Hartberg 4.10 4.00 1.80
17:00 Pasching - Union St Florian 2.55 3.70 2.65
19:00 Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr 1.43 5.00 6.00
9 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Weiz - Kalsdorf 4.90 3.76 1.80
12 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Allerheiligen 2.50 3.38 2.62
19:00 Kalsdorf - Union St Florian 1.63 4.15 5.30
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Pasching 2.38 3.60 2.80
19:00 Weiz - Grieskirchen 2.35 3.30 2.75
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Gleisdorf 1.98 3.45 3.90
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.44 4.85 7.00
13 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten 1.62 4.10 4.75
19:00 Hartberg - Lafnitz 1.92 4.14 3.70
19 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Gleisdorf - Hartberg 2.95 3.80 2.15
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Sturm Graz II 3.00 3.75 2.50
19:00 Grieskirchen - Kalsdorf 6.00 4.50 1.60
20:00 Union St Florian - Austria Klagenfurt 1.53 4.45 6.00
20 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Pasching - Deutschlandsberger 2.10 3.54 3.13
18:00 Union Gurten - Weiz 2.15 3.50 3.06
19:00 Allerheiligen - Vorwarts Steyr 1.51 4.20 5.75
19:00 Lafnitz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.05 3.62 3.13
26 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kalsdorf - Austria Klagenfurt 1.30 6.29 10.50
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Pasching 2.75 3.70 2.52
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Union St Florian 2.20 3.82 3.22
19:00 Hartberg - Allerheiligen 1.49 4.81 6.71
19:00 Weiz - Lafnitz 3.76 3.88 1.88
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.81 3.90 4.40
19:00 Grieskirchen - Union Gurten 2.53 3.55 2.70
20:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Gleisdorf 1.91 3.90 3.35
2 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Gleisdorf - Weiz 1.70 3.90 4.80
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Hartberg 4.00 4.15 1.80
19:00 Pasching - Vorwarts Steyr 1.65 4.80 6.50
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Deutschlandsberger 3.20 3.88 2.16
19:00 Allerheiligen - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.56 3.94 2.50
3 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Union Gurten - Kalsdorf 7.25 4.65 1.57
19:00 Lafnitz - Grieskirchen 1.29 6.00 10.00
9 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura 3.75 3.95 1.75
19:00 Weiz - Allerheiligen 2.44 3.75 2.98
19:00 Grieskirchen - Gleisdorf 2.79 3.75 2.39
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Austria Klagenfurt 2.22 3.70 3.14
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Union St Florian 2.15 3.80 3.08
19:00 Hartberg - Pasching 1.44 4.85 6.80
19:00 Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger 2.45 3.78 2.70
19:30 Union Gurten - Lafnitz 4.80 4.19 1.65
16 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Gleisdorf - Union Gurten 1.72 4.30 4.40
19:00 Allerheiligen - Grieskirchen 1.67 4.33 4.65
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Weiz 2.20 3.76 3.22
19:00 Union St Florian - Hartberg 3.36 3.55 2.10
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Sturm Graz II 1.40 6.70 7.00
17 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 2.65 3.50 2.68
18:00 Pasching - ATSV Stadl-Paura 3.25 3.70 2.15
19:00 Lafnitz - Kalsdorf 1.95 3.74 4.35
23 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - ATSV Stadl-Paura 6.25 4.05 1.45
19:00 Grieskirchen - ATSV Wolfsberg 2.10 3.84 3.45
19:00 Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz II 1.38 5.70 7.50
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Deutschlandsberger 2.63 3.35 2.68
19:00 Weiz - Pasching 2.50 3.34 2.84
19:00 Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt 1.65 4.75 5.20
24 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Union Gurten - Allerheiligen 2.38 3.81 2.93
25 September 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Lafnitz - Gleisdorf 2.08 3.70 3.56
27 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Sturm Graz II 2.14 3.90 3.22
30 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - ATSV Stadl-Paura 4.20 4.23 1.80
19:00 Allerheiligen - Lafnitz 2.50 3.85 2.53
19:00 Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf 2.14 3.75 3.60
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Hartberg 2.25 3.95 2.93
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Union Gurten 2.14 3.75 3.26
20:00 Union St Florian - Weiz 2.40 3.85 2.80
1 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Pasching - Grieskirchen 1.83 4.35 3.85
2 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Sturm Graz II - Vorwarts Steyr 2.70 3.70 2.60
7 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Grieskirchen - Union St Florian 2.72 3.81 2.70
19:00 Weiz - Austria Klagenfurt 2.16 3.78 3.08
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.45 3.75 2.40
19:00 Gleisdorf - Allerheiligen 1.45 4.70 7.10
19:00 Kalsdorf - Vorwarts Steyr 2.20 3.86 3.40
8 October 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Union Gurten - Pasching 2.25 4.31 2.92
19:00 Lafnitz - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.29 6.70 8.75
11 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Hartberg - Sturm Graz II 1.30 6.10 10.00
14 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Gleisdorf 4.55 4.50 1.63
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Weiz 1.65 4.00 5.30
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Grieskirchen 2.33 3.92 2.90
19:00 Union St Florian - Union Gurten 2.55 3.76 2.80
19:00 Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf 2.66 4.01 2.40
15 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Pasching - Lafnitz 2.41 3.78 2.67
16:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Hartberg 2.82 3.56 2.39
16 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Sturm Graz II - ATSV Stadl-Paura 3.90 4.00 2.00
21 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Weiz - Sturm Graz II 1.95 3.95 3.70
19:00 Union Gurten - Austria Klagenfurt 1.95 3.94 3.75
19:00 Kalsdorf - Hartberg 4.34 4.75 1.77
19:00 Grieskirchen - Deutschlandsberger 3.65 4.16 1.95
19:00 Gleisdorf - Pasching 1.59 4.60 5.50
22 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Vorwarts Steyr 1.90 3.70 3.60
18:00 Lafnitz - Union St Florian 1.56 4.52 6.10
23 October 2016 1 X 2
13:30 Allerheiligen - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.50 4.60 6.60
28 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Pasching - Allerheiligen 2.22 3.80 3.40
19:00 Union St Florian - Gleisdorf 4.25 4.10 1.80
19:00 Hartberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.80 4.20 3.92
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Union Gurten 1.87 3.94 3.98
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Lafnitz 3.45 3.60 2.20
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Kalsdorf 3.32 3.60 2.13
29 October 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Weiz 1.95 3.44 4.33
30 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Sturm Graz II - Grieskirchen 2.10 3.80 3.80
4 November 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Union St Florian - Allerheiligen 2.00 3.90 3.52
19:00 Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.35 3.65 2.75
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Gleisdorf 3.80 3.90 1.94
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Lafnitz 2.05 3.85 3.50
19:00 Hartberg - Weiz 1.42 5.60 7.60
5 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Pasching - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.69 4.10 4.90
16:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Grieskirchen 1.39 5.80 9.00
6 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Sturm Graz II - Union Gurten 2.37 3.88 3.22
10 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Gleisdorf - Deutschlandsberger 2.00 3.84 3.38
19:00 Allerheiligen - Austria Klagenfurt 1.88 4.00 3.75
11 March 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Pasching - Kalsdorf 2.30 3.90 2.77
14:00 Grieskirchen - Hartberg 4.94 5.52 1.62
14:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Union St Florian 2.56 3.85 2.50
15:00 Union Gurten - Vorwarts Steyr 2.50 3.85 2.55
15:00 Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.40 3.80 2.45
18:00 Lafnitz - Sturm Graz II 1.45 4.60 8.90
17 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Hartberg - Union Gurten 1.67 4.50 5.51
19:00 Union St Florian - Pasching 2.15 4.00 3.39
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Allerheiligen 1.72 4.10 4.40
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.74 4.00 5.00
19:00 Kalsdorf - Weiz 2.15 3.88 3.05
19 March 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Sturm Graz II - Gleisdorf 3.80 3.82 2.04
21 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Lafnitz 2.25 4.10 2.91
19:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Grieskirchen 1.35 4.60 7.25
24 March 2017 1 X 2
18:00 Union St Florian - Kalsdorf 2.15 3.85 3.19
18:45 Gleisdorf - Vorwarts Steyr 1.77 4.30 3.92
18:45 Grieskirchen - Weiz 2.59 3.75 2.53
18:45 Pasching - Austria Klagenfurt 1.70 4.70 5.00
25 March 2017 1 X 2
14:30 ATSV Wolfsberg - Deutschlandsberger 6.50 5.70 1.50
16:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.40 3.75 2.82
19:00 Lafnitz - Hartberg 2.40 4.00 2.59
31 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kalsdorf - Grieskirchen 1.51 4.80 6.21
19:00 Hartberg - Gleisdorf 1.85 3.90 3.98
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Allerheiligen 1.73 4.40 4.85
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Union St Florian 2.41 3.88 2.68
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Pasching 2.00 4.41 3.40
1 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Sturm Graz II - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.80 3.90 6.10
15:00 Weiz - Union Gurten 2.10 3.82 3.30
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Lafnitz 2.00 3.70 3.20
4 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz II 2.00 4.20 3.48
6 April 2017 1 X 2
19:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Kalsdorf 2.34 3.90 2.94
7 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Allerheiligen - Hartberg 4.70 5.20 1.75
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Vorwarts Steyr 2.71 4.00 2.31
19:00 Union Gurten - Grieskirchen 1.44 5.70 6.66
19:00 Gleisdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1.90 4.40 4.40
19:00 Union St Florian - Deutschlandsberger 2.25 3.78 2.97
8 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Pasching - Sturm Graz II 1.75 4.10 4.75
19:00 Lafnitz - Weiz 1.49 4.75 5.90
13 April 2017 1 X 2
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen 1.44 5.06 5.75
18:30 Weiz - Gleisdorf 3.22 4.25 2.20
19:00 Grieskirchen - Lafnitz 6.60 4.20 1.50
19:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Pasching 1.80 3.82 4.70
14 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Austria Klagenfurt 1.60 4.75 5.45
19:00 Kalsdorf - Union Gurten 2.20 3.96 3.06
19:00 Hartberg - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.22 8.00 18.00
21 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Gleisdorf - Grieskirchen 1.33 5.90 8.40
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz II 2.09 3.60 3.60
19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf 1.85 4.00 4.65
19:00 Union St Florian - Vorwarts Steyr 2.00 3.88 3.48
22 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.30 5.50 8.00
16:00 Pasching - Hartberg 5.70 3.95 1.73
18:00 Allerheiligen - Weiz 2.10 3.80 3.64
19:00 Lafnitz - Union Gurten 1.50 5.80 10.00
25 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Sturm Graz II - Union St Florian 2.25 3.94 3.10
28 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Klagenfurt 1.57 4.60 5.50
19:00 Weiz - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.91 3.60 4.20
19:00 Hartberg - Union St Florian 1.57 4.95 5.10
19:00 Kalsdorf - Lafnitz 4.85 3.98 1.68
29 April 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Union Gurten - Gleisdorf 2.88 3.72 2.29
30 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Sturm Graz II - Deutschlandsberger 2.25 4.05 4.25
2 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Grieskirchen - Allerheiligen 2.50 3.78 2.84
5 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Allerheiligen - Union Gurten 2.13 3.60 3.32
19:00 Gleisdorf - Lafnitz 2.30 3.60 3.02
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Hartberg 4.80 4.25 1.65
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union St Florian 2.05 3.70 3.40
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Grieskirchen 2.00 3.66 3.84
6 May 2017 1 X 2
16:30 Deutschlandsberger - Vorwarts Steyr 1.83 3.94 4.15
17:00 Pasching - Weiz 1.99 3.70 3.58
7 May 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Sturm Graz II - Kalsdorf 2.03 3.85 3.42
12 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Grieskirchen - Pasching 2.86 3.60 2.43
19:00 Kalsdorf - Gleisdorf 2.57 3.90 2.55
19:00 Hartberg - Deutschlandsberger 1.60 3.92 5.80
19:00 Weiz - Union St Florian 2.27 3.62 2.97
13 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Austria Klagenfurt 1.75 3.80 3.90
16:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Sturm Graz II 1.78 3.98 4.35
18:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.60 4.33 5.35
19:00 Lafnitz - Allerheiligen 1.36 5.40 8.00
19 May 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Pasching - Union Gurten 2.10 3.78 3.56
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Weiz 1.86 4.00 3.78
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger 1.70 4.13 4.20
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Lafnitz 6.25 5.50 1.42
19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Kalsdorf 2.15 3.92 3.95
19:00 Union St Florian - Grieskirchen 1.65 4.25 4.80
19:00 Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf 3.75 4.10 1.87
21 May 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Sturm Graz II - Hartberg 5.80 4.70 1.57
25 May 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Union Gurten - Union St Florian 1.82 3.95 4.65
26 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen 2.60 3.74 2.70
19:00 Lafnitz - Pasching 1.28 7.90 10.00
19:00 Grieskirchen - Austria Klagenfurt 2.32 3.80 2.80
19:00 Weiz - Deutschlandsberger 2.23 4.00 2.96
19:00 Gleisdorf - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.42 5.30 7.00
19:00 Hartberg - Vorwarts Steyr 1.27 6.50 10.50
27 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz II 1.62 4.20 4.60
2 June 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hartberg - Kalsdorf 1.40 7.10 11.00
18:30 Union St Florian - Lafnitz 2.96 3.70 2.36
18:30 Pasching - Gleisdorf 3.78 3.78 2.00
18:30 ATSV Wolfsberg - Allerheiligen 4.15 3.95 1.85
18:30 Sturm Graz II - Weiz 2.16 3.56 3.25
18:30 Vorwarts Steyr - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2.25 3.65 2.88
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Union Gurten 1.91 3.90 4.33
18:30 Deutschlandsberger - Grieskirchen 1.31 6.30 7.80
7 June 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Weiz - Vorwarts Steyr 3.00 3.40 2.58
9 June 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Gleisdorf - Union St Florian 1.57 4.55 5.75
18:30 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger 2.28 4.00 2.92
18:30 Grieskirchen - Sturm Graz II 3.32 3.80 2.30
18:30 Allerheiligen - Pasching 2.28 3.75 2.88
18:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Hartberg 3.00 4.00 3.85
18:30 Kalsdorf - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.50 4.50 6.50
18:30 Lafnitz - Austria Klagenfurt 1.40 5.40 8.50
Football Austria Regionalliga West Best odds
22 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Grodig 3.20 4.00 2.03
23 July 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Hard 1.93 3.80 3.30
18:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Eugendorf 3.13 3.65 2.05
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Dornbirn 1.65 4.50 7.50
18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - St. Johann 2.60 3.50 2.50
18:00 Austria Salzburg - Seekirchen 2.30 3.70 2.75
18:00 Schwaz - Hohenems 1.55 4.10 5.25
24 July 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Altach II - Worgl SV 1.75 3.85 4.00
29 July 2016 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Anif / Salzburg II 3.12 3.85 2.05
19:00 Grodig - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.15 8.02 16.00
20:00 Worgl SV - Kufstein 2.50 3.75 2.60
30 July 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Eugendorf - Schwaz 2.48 3.96 2.63
18:00 Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.85 4.00 3.60
18:00 Austria Salzburg - Altach II 1.95 3.80 3.60
18:00 Hard - Sak 1914 Salzburg 2.15 3.80 2.88
18:00 Seekirchen - Hohenems 1.40 5.01 6.50
6 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - St. Johann 2.23 3.77 2.80
16:30 Altach II - Seekirchen 2.18 3.81 2.80
17:00 Schwaz - Hard 1.59 4.38 5.10
17:00 Hohenems - Eugendorf 2.66 4.08 2.30
18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Worgl SV 2.45 3.88 2.50
18:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Dornbirn 3.25 3.80 2.00
7 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Kufstein - Austria Salzburg 1.60 4.33 5.95
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Grodig 2.95 4.00 2.10
10 August 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Worgl SV - Anif / Salzburg II 3.60 4.05 1.88
11 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Grodig - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.25 7.00 11.00
19:30 Seekirchen - Eugendorf 1.90 4.21 4.46
12 August 2016 1 X 2
18:00 Altach II - Kufstein 1.62 4.33 4.52
18:00 Austria Salzburg - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.89 3.92 3.62
18:00 Hard - Hohenems 2.00 4.34 3.79
19:00 St. Johann - Sak 1914 Salzburg 2.30 3.40 2.80
19:00 Dornbirn - Schwaz 2.84 3.82 2.25
15 August 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Worgl SV 2.15 3.75 3.02
17:00 Hohenems - Dornbirn 3.52 3.84 2.01
17:00 Schwaz - St. Johann 1.69 4.21 4.20
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Altach II 2.60 3.80 2.40
18:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Austria Salzburg 1.55 4.85 6.60
18:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Grodig 5.75 4.45 1.50
18:00 Eugendorf - Hard 2.20 3.88 2.90
19:00 Kufstein - Seekirchen 2.40 3.96 2.64
19 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.45 3.60 2.65
20 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Altach II - Anif / Salzburg II 5.80 4.10 1.95
17:00 Grodig - Schwaz 1.40 4.85 7.00
17:00 St. Johann - Hohenems 1.80 4.00 3.90
18:00 Dornbirn - Eugendorf 1.73 4.35 5.10
18:00 Austria Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.96 3.92 3.50
18:00 Seekirchen - Hard 1.75 4.26 4.00
21 August 2016 1 X 2
17:30 Worgl SV - Sak 1914 Salzburg 2.05 3.75 3.10
26 August 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Eugendorf - St. Johann 2.88 3.92 2.33
19:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Seekirchen 2.22 3.90 2.90
19:30 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Austria Salzburg 2.45 3.90 2.50
27 August 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Altach II 2.15 3.85 3.40
16:00 Hard - Dornbirn 3.20 3.68 2.18
17:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Kufstein 1.29 5.50 8.60
17:00 Hohenems - Grodig 9.10 6.50 1.26
28 August 2016 1 X 2
17:00 Schwaz - Worgl SV 1.80 3.95 4.75
2 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Grodig - Eugendorf 1.13 9.20 20.00
19:00 Worgl SV - Hohenems 1.50 4.70 6.20
19:00 Kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.80 3.86 2.47
3 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Seekirchen - Dornbirn 2.40 3.75 2.80
15:30 Austria Salzburg - Schwaz 2.40 3.82 2.80
15:30 Altach II - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.60 4.33 5.20
16:00 St. Johann - Hard 1.55 4.70 5.50
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Anif / Salzburg II 5.30 4.33 1.60
9 September 2016 1 X 2
19:30 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Kufstein 2.50 3.85 2.62
10 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.86 4.40 3.80
15:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Seekirchen 1.48 5.30 5.75
15:30 Eugendorf - Worgl SV 2.75 3.98 2.38
16:00 Hard - Grodig 8.50 4.85 1.40
16:00 Dornbirn - St. Johann 2.26 3.75 3.00
17:00 Hohenems - Austria Salzburg 3.18 4.20 2.15
17:00 Schwaz - Altach II 1.90 4.35 3.74
16 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Schwaz 2.63 3.90 2.54
19:00 Seekirchen - St. Johann 2.18 3.88 2.95
19:00 Austria Salzburg - Eugendorf 1.82 5.25 3.95
17 September 2016 1 X 2
16:00 Worgl SV - Hard 2.15 3.92 3.16
19:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.97 3.94 3.45
18 September 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Altach II - Hohenems 2.00 3.96 3.30
21 September 2016 1 X 2
16:45 Anif / Salzburg II - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.67 4.20 4.75
23 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 St. Johann - Grodig 5.80 4.80 1.48
19:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Anif / Salzburg II 9.30 5.85 1.34
24 September 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Seekirchen 1.75 3.96 4.50
15:30 Eugendorf - Altach II 2.05 3.76 3.38
16:00 Hard - Austria Salzburg 2.60 3.52 2.70
16:00 Dornbirn - Worgl SV 2.17 3.73 3.17
25 September 2016 1 X 2
11:00 Hohenems - Kufstein 2.58 3.70 2.50
16:00 Schwaz - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.80 3.86 4.15
28 September 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Dornbirn 1.21 7.80 18.50
30 September 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Seekirchen - Grodig 9.90 5.95 1.32
19:30 Kufstein - Eugendorf 1.62 4.70 5.00
1 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Schwaz 1.40 6.30 7.90
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.21 7.20 11.00
15:30 Austria Salzburg - Dornbirn 1.95 3.85 3.85
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Hohenems 1.90 4.00 3.88
16:00 Worgl SV - St. Johann 2.07 3.56 3.46
2 October 2016 1 X 2
15:30 Altach II - Hard 2.30 3.72 2.93
7 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Seekirchen 2.95 4.10 2.20
19:00 Schwaz - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.70 4.87 4.75
8 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Hohenems - Anif / Salzburg II 16.00 11.56 1.18
15:30 Eugendorf - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.90 4.25 3.62
15:30 St. Johann - Austria Salzburg 2.61 4.00 2.38
16:00 Grodig - Worgl SV 1.23 7.14 13.09
16:00 Hard - Kufstein 2.15 4.00 3.25
16:00 Dornbirn - Altach II 2.80 3.78 2.60
14 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Austria Salzburg - Grodig 6.75 5.25 1.45
15 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Hohenems 1.22 7.50 10.00
15:30 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Hard 2.35 3.60 2.86
15:30 Seekirchen - Worgl SV 2.25 3.85 2.96
15:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Eugendorf 1.22 7.00 11.00
15:30 Altach II - St. Johann 2.00 3.80 3.50
16:00 Kufstein - Dornbirn 1.75 4.00 4.33
16:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Schwaz 3.74 3.75 1.93
21 October 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Worgl SV - Austria Salzburg 4.05 4.20 1.80
19:00 St. Johann - Kufstein 2.03 4.16 3.42
22 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Hohenems - Sak 1914 Salzburg 2.25 4.05 2.80
15:00 Hard - Anif / Salzburg II 5.10 4.35 1.60
15:00 Grodig - Altach II 1.29 6.25 10.00
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Eugendorf 2.66 3.52 2.55
16:00 Schwaz - Seekirchen 1.62 4.35 4.80
16:00 Dornbirn - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.00 4.10 3.36
26 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Seekirchen - Austria Salzburg 2.50 3.90 2.51
15:00 Hard - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.40 4.00 3.04
15:00 Hohenems - Schwaz 4.75 4.75 1.70
15:30 Eugendorf - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.71 4.20 4.45
16:00 St. Johann - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.16 3.75 3.08
16:00 Dornbirn - Anif / Salzburg II 13.50 6.75 1.30
28 October 2016 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Worgl SV 1.85 4.25 3.62
29 October 2016 1 X 2
15:00 Hohenems - Seekirchen 2.20 3.94 2.92
15:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Grodig 7.50 5.20 1.38
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Dornbirn 1.82 3.98 4.15
15:30 Altach II - Austria Salzburg 2.05 3.78 3.30
16:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Hard 3.35 4.05 2.20
30 October 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Schwaz - Eugendorf 1.55 4.80 5.00
14:00 Anif / Salzburg II - St. Johann 1.36 6.10 8.70
2 November 2016 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Kufstein 1.33 5.80 10.50
19:00 Worgl SV - Altach II 3.45 4.25 2.65
5 November 2016 1 X 2
14:00 Eugendorf - Hohenems 1.80 4.24 3.95
14:00 Hard - Schwaz 2.37 4.15 2.77
14:00 Seekirchen - Altach II 2.30 3.88 2.75
14:00 St. Johann - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.86 4.26 3.60
15:00 Grodig - Anif / Salzburg II 2.33 4.00 3.20
15:30 Austria Salzburg - Kufstein 2.55 4.03 2.80
16:00 Dornbirn - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.65 4.35 4.90
17 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - St. Johann 3.20 4.10 2.00
18 March 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Grodig 7.00 5.30 1.40
14:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria Salzburg 2.35 3.85 2.80
14:00 Kufstein - Altach II 2.05 3.88 3.20
15:00 Hohenems - Hard 2.71 3.40 2.59
15:00 Schwaz - Dornbirn 1.76 4.15 4.30
15:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Worgl SV 1.29 7.30 9.90
21 March 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Eugendorf - Seekirchen 1.86 4.27 3.75
24 March 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.07 14.00 26.00
18:45 Seekirchen - Kufstein 1.98 3.96 3.40
25 March 2017 1 X 2
15:30 Altach II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.10 3.60 3.44
16:00 Dornbirn - Hohenems 1.86 4.05 4.27
16:00 St. Johann - Schwaz 1.85 4.41 4.21
16:00 Hard - Eugendorf 2.10 3.75 3.78
17:00 Austria Salzburg - Anif / Salzburg II 7.50 6.70 1.35
26 March 2017 1 X 2
10:30 Worgl SV - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.75 3.90 2.35
1 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Altach II 1.20 10.19 17.50
15:00 Eugendorf - Dornbirn 2.01 3.80 3.55
15:00 Schwaz - Grodig 4.87 4.93 1.62
15:30 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Kufstein 2.10 4.00 3.06
16:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Worgl SV 2.90 3.80 2.25
16:00 Hohenems - St. Johann 2.89 4.10 2.16
16:00 Hard - Seekirchen 1.95 3.80 3.62
7 April 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.85 4.05 3.84
19:00 Seekirchen - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.00 3.88 3.60
19:00 Kufstein - Anif / Salzburg II 5.50 5.50 1.48
8 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Grodig - Hohenems 1.18 7.73 13.50
16:00 St. Johann - Eugendorf 1.88 4.00 3.66
16:00 Dornbirn - Hard 2.32 3.83 3.08
9 April 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Worgl SV - Schwaz 3.04 4.06 2.23
15:30 Altach II - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.06 3.80 3.30
14 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Schwaz - Austria Salzburg 1.86 4.04 4.50
15 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Kufstein 2.02 4.33 3.34
16:00 Hohenems - Worgl SV 1.91 4.30 3.90
16:00 Dornbirn - Seekirchen 2.15 3.78 3.18
16:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.14 10.50 19.00
16:00 Hard - St. Johann 2.10 4.05 3.14
16:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Altach II 3.25 3.98 2.29
17:00 Eugendorf - Grodig 6.80 5.80 1.36
19 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Austria Salzburg 1.97 4.10 3.41
21 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Seekirchen - Anif / Salzburg II 6.60 4.85 1.43
22 April 2017 1 X 2
15:00 St. Johann - Dornbirn 1.75 4.30 4.70
15:00 Grodig - Hard 1.25 6.60 10.00
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.38 3.68 2.76
17:00 Austria Salzburg - Hohenems 2.89 3.92 2.50
23 April 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Kufstein - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.55 5.20 6.60
14:00 Worgl SV - Eugendorf 2.42 3.85 2.63
14:45 Altach II - Schwaz 2.17 3.80 3.00
28 April 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Schwaz - Kufstein 1.99 3.84 3.72
19:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Anif / Salzburg II 5.35 4.60 1.58
29 April 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Hard - Worgl SV 2.15 3.84 3.25
16:00 St. Johann - Seekirchen 1.89 3.82 3.78
1 May 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Grodig - St. Johann 1.35 5.50 8.00
11:00 Kufstein - Hohenems 2.42 4.42 2.88
15:00 Altach II - Eugendorf 1.40 5.25 8.00
15:00 Worgl SV - Dornbirn 3.20 3.75 2.50
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Schwaz 2.65 3.60 2.57
17:00 Seekirchen - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.39 3.60 2.80
17:00 Austria Salzburg - Hard 2.58 3.75 2.68
17:30 Anif / Salzburg II - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.14 9.00 14.50
3 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Pinzgau Saalfelden 2.15 4.10 3.04
5 May 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Grodig - Seekirchen 1.28 5.80 15.25
6 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Dornbirn - Austria Salzburg 2.16 3.85 3.20
16:00 Hohenems - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.78 4.10 3.98
17:00 St. Johann - Worgl SV 1.80 4.30 4.50
17:00 Schwaz - Anif / Salzburg II 5.60 4.30 1.55
18:00 Eugendorf - Kufstein 2.55 3.76 2.63
7 May 2017 1 X 2
11:00 Hard - Altach II 2.05 4.10 3.75
16:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.75 3.70 2.46
9 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Dornbirn - Grodig 11.00 4.95 1.50
19:00 Eugendorf - Austria Salzburg 3.98 4.23 1.88
10 May 2017 1 X 2
18:30 Hohenems - Altach II 2.20 3.78 3.40
12 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - Hard 1.85 4.05 4.70
19:00 Seekirchen - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.68 4.05 4.85
13 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Eugendorf 1.91 3.78 3.75
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - Schwaz 2.61 3.58 2.70
17:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Hohenems 1.25 6.10 11.00
17:00 Austria Salzburg - St. Johann 2.88 3.84 2.40
17:00 Altach II - Dornbirn 2.00 3.86 3.60
14 May 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Worgl SV - Grodig 5.50 4.40 1.55
20 May 2017 1 X 2
15:00 Grodig - Austria Salzburg 1.18 6.80 16.00
16:00 Hard - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.95 3.90 3.98
16:00 Dornbirn - Kufstein 2.11 4.05 3.02
17:00 Hohenems - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.04 3.65 3.32
17:00 St. Johann - Altach II 2.05 3.82 3.38
17:00 Schwaz - Sak 1914 Salzburg 1.38 5.00 7.70
18:00 Eugendorf - Anif / Salzburg II 5.50 4.50 1.70
21 May 2017 1 X 2
14:00 Worgl SV - Seekirchen 1.91 4.23 5.00
24 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Kufstein - St. Johann 2.11 3.80 3.30
25 May 2017 1 X 2
17:00 Seekirchen - Schwaz 2.55 3.55 3.08
26 May 2017 1 X 2
19:00 Altach II - Grodig 2.86 3.65 2.35
27 May 2017 1 X 2
16:00 Anif / Salzburg II - Hard 1.30 5.90 9.00
17:00 Sak 1914 Salzburg - Hohenems 3.10 3.70 2.21
17:00 Austria Salzburg - Worgl SV 4.25 4.15 2.00
17:00 Eugendorf - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.60 3.68 2.59
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Dornbirn 2.44 3.75 2.70